Heat Results

1st Annual Swim Against Huntington's Disease Master Meet SCY

Short Course Yards
Mar 23, 2013

Event 1, 500 Yard Freestyle
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Batesole, Briana D                 F24  PRTR    7:25.00     6:53.29
                35.32     1:14.84(39.52)    1:56.94(42.10)    2:39.62(42.68)
        3:22.98(43.36)    4:06.51(43.53)    4:49.72(43.21)    5:32.60(42.88)
        6:14.30(41.70)    6:53.29(38.99)

  2  Babicke, Amy L                     F25  SWOM    6:45.33     6:39.59
                34.63     1:12.96(38.33)    1:53.68(40.72)    2:35.10(41.42)
        3:15.22(40.12)    3:56.27(41.05)    4:37.54(41.27)    5:18.44(40.90)
        5:59.58(41.14)    6:39.59(40.01)

  3  Ashmore, Chad B                    M31  NKSM    6:16.96     6:21.57
                32.54     1:10.26(37.72)    1:49.50(39.24)    2:28.94(39.44)
        3:08.30(39.36)    3:47.68(39.38)    4:27.24(39.56)    5:06.46(39.22)
        5:45.43(38.97)    6:21.57(36.14)

  4  Ritter, Susan M                    F56  CSMT    6:08.22     5:59.16
                31.81     1:06.47(34.66)    1:42.11(35.64)    2:18.17(36.06)
        2:54.68(36.51)    3:31.32(36.64)    4:08.25(36.93)    4:45.76(37.51)
        5:22.67(36.91)    5:59.16(36.49)

  5  Batizy, Arpad                      M61  O*H*    6:06.66     6:03.25
                33.79     1:10.69(36.90)    1:47.09(36.40)    2:24.07(36.98)
        3:00.34(36.27)    3:36.63(36.29)    4:12.54(35.91)    4:49.18(36.64)
        5:27.02(37.84)    6:03.25(36.23)

  6  Tarnapoll, Pete L                  M55   NAM    6:08.00     6:16.46
                33.86     1:11.15(37.29)    1:48.63(37.48)    2:26.60(37.97)
        3:04.95(38.35)    3:43.59(38.64)    4:21.48(37.89)    5:00.49(39.01)
        5:39.16(38.67)    6:16.46(37.30)

  7  Cantwell, Andrew                   M31   DAS    6:10.00     6:12.77
                33.28     1:08.98(35.70)    1:45.23(36.25)    2:22.55(37.32)
        2:59.91(37.36)    3:38.05(38.14)    4:16.81(38.76)    4:55.78(38.97)
        5:34.97(39.19)    6:12.77(37.80)

  8  Schirtzinger, Matt T               M42  CSMT    6:20.10     6:58.84
                33.21     1:10.83(37.62)    1:51.94(41.11)    2:36.33(44.39)
        3:20.31(43.98)    4:05.65(45.34)    4:49.69(44.04)    5:33.71(44.02)
        6:18.33(44.62)    6:58.84(40.51)

  9  Hilvers, Pat                       F59  UNAT    6:55.00     6:54.01
                36.51     1:15.64(39.13)    1:56.28(40.64)    2:37.54(41.26)
        3:18.96(41.42)    4:00.48(41.52)    4:43.21(42.73)    5:27.61(44.40)
        6:11.43(43.82)    6:54.01(42.58)

 10  DeVennish, Arthur H                M30   NAM    7:50.00     7:53.77
                34.94     1:17.44(42.50)    2:05.08(47.64)    2:52.31(47.23)
        3:41.37(49.06)  5:22.60(1:41.23)                      6:14.08(51.48)
        7:04.91(50.83)    7:53.77(48.86)
Sponsor #59Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #60
Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #25
Sponsor #62