Heat Results

Hammerhead Spring Swim Fest

Short Course Yards
Apr 6-7, 2012

Event 1, 1000 Yard Freestyle
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Woodburn, Andrea                   F48  GOLD   12:50.00    12:49.01
                35.33     1:12.04(36.71)    1:49.76(37.72)    2:27.76(38.00)
        3:05.59(37.83)    3:44.05(38.46)    4:23.06(39.01)    5:02.13(39.07)
        5:40.43(38.30)    6:19.34(38.91)    6:57.82(38.48)    7:37.10(39.28)
        8:16.36(39.26)                    9:34.43(1:18.07)                  
     10:51.89(1:17.46)   11:31.38(39.49)   12:10.78(39.40)   12:49.01(38.23)

  2  Coates, Shannon                    F26  FLAQ   14:00.00    14:32.94
                38.05     1:20.45(42.40)    2:03.81(43.36)    2:47.32(43.51)
        3:31.42(44.10)    4:15.69(44.27)    4:59.72(44.03)    5:44.07(44.35)
                        7:12.58(1:28.51)    7:56.90(44.32)    8:41.06(44.16)
        9:25.43(44.37)   10:09.32(43.89)   10:53.74(44.42)   11:37.45(43.71)
       12:21.43(43.98)   13:05.93(44.50)   13:49.77(43.84)   14:32.94(43.17)

  3  Olsen, Jonathan B                  M49  GOLD   11:00.00    12:42.08
                29.37     1:01.65(32.28)    1:34.60(32.95)    2:07.64(33.04)
        2:40.76(33.12)    3:14.09(33.33)    3:47.55(33.46)    4:21.26(33.71)
        4:55.24(33.98)    5:28.44(33.20)  6:30.30(1:01.86)                  
                        8:35.24(2:04.94)    9:19.34(44.10)   10:01.26(41.92)
       10:40.21(38.95)   11:23.57(43.36)   12:03.99(40.42)   12:42.08(38.09)

  4  Garza, Richard J                   M23  FLAQ   11:00.88    11:46.65
                28.37     1:00.23(31.86)    1:33.97(33.74)    2:08.40(34.43)
        2:43.20(34.80)    3:19.37(36.17)    3:55.99(36.62)    4:32.71(36.72)
        5:09.62(36.91)    5:46.82(37.20)                    7:00.81(1:13.99)
        7:37.21(36.40)    8:13.73(36.52)    8:49.12(35.39)    9:26.43(37.31)
       10:01.73(35.30)   10:38.33(36.60)   11:13.27(34.94)   11:46.65(33.38)

  5  Deutch, Silver J                   F26  UNAT   12:10.00    12:50.38
                34.20     1:10.94(36.74)    1:49.01(38.07)    2:27.68(38.67)
        3:06.73(39.05)    3:45.94(39.21)    4:25.27(39.33)  6:04.90(1:39.63)
                          6:23.63(18.73)                    7:42.14(1:18.51)
                        9:00.29(1:18.15)                   10:18.04(1:17.75)
                       11:35.52(1:17.48)   12:13.59(38.07)   12:50.38(36.79)

  6  Gollop, Barry                      M56  GOLD   13:30.00    13:09.48
                34.57     1:13.32(38.75)    1:53.20(39.88)    2:34.02(40.82)
        3:14.28(40.26)    3:54.59(40.31)    4:34.63(40.04)    5:14.84(40.21)
                        6:34.99(1:20.15)                    8:35.01(2:00.02)
                          9:15.37(40.36)    9:55.09(39.72)   10:35.76(40.67)
                       11:55.51(1:19.75)   12:33.98(38.47)   13:09.48(35.50)
Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #25
Sponsor #61Sponsor #56Sponsor #13Sponsor #58Sponsor #29
Sponsor #60Sponsor #62Sponsor #59Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #52