Heat Results

2011 AZ Masters SCM State Championship

Short Course Meters
Dec 10-11, 2011

Event 22, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  PHX 'B'                       F200-239   PHX         NT     3:02.49
     Kinney, Nancy (F82)                Rankin, Maureen T (F41)            
     Lynch, Evie S (F59)                Raman, Marie E (F55)               
                54.10     1:39.05(44.95)    2:13.80(34.75)    3:02.49(48.69)

  2  ARIZ 'A'                      F100-119  ARIZ         NT     2:20.23
     Urbatchka, Lindsey E (F28)         Nehrebecki, Helene (F31)           
     Nelson, Shauna J (F23)             Kolack, Gia (F34)                  
                34.22     1:16.62(42.40)    1:49.19(32.57)    2:20.23(31.04)

  3  PHX 'A'                       F160-199   PHX         NT     2:52.15
     Fazio, Heather A (F41)             Creswell-Liotta, Brenda (F49)      
     Herzog, Marcie (F34)               Rother, Wendy (F38)                
                36.99     1:24.34(47.35)    2:10.77(46.43)    2:52.15(41.38)

  4  ARIZ 'A'                      F200-239  ARIZ         NT          NS
     James, Katy (F56)                  Schmidt, Jonelle (F60)             
     Gleason, Katherine K (F37)         Altman, Christie (F62)             

  5  PHX 'A'                       F200-239   PHX         NT     2:42.51
     Dozer, Teresa L (F51)              White, Janie (F52)                 
     Bolivar, JoAnne M (F48)            Courtright, Lois W (F50)           
                51.54     1:41.98(50.44)    2:25.95(43.97)    2:42.51(16.56)

  6  PHX 'A'                       F100-119   PHX         NT     2:12.60
     Inada, Noriko (F33)                Rogers, Lauren (F24)               
     Stringfield, Anna L (F22)          McKinney, Kerri D (F27)            
                29.36       44.68(15.32)    1:06.74(22.06)  2:12.60(1:05.86)

  7  ARIZ 'A'                      F240-279  ARIZ         NT     3:38.53
     Teichman, Karen (F63)              Spencer, Billie J (F62)            
     Gullingsrud, Barbara (F61)         Williams, Kim (F60)                
                57.30   2:00.26(1:02.96)  3:04.25(1:03.99)    3:38.53(34.28)

  8  PHX 'B'                       F160-199   PHX         NT     3:20.94
     Charles, Michelle K (F51)          Rice, Kimberly L (F35)             
     Schafer, Tricia (F42)              Mann, Lynne A (F54)                
                        1:36.21(1:36.21)    2:35.51(59.30)    3:20.94(45.43)
Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #61
Sponsor #59Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #62
Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #60