Heat Results

SPMA Short Course Meters Championships

Short Course Meters
Dec 2-4, 2011

Event 20, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NOVA 'D'                      F200-239  NOVA    3:00.00     2:52.26
     Smith, Robin M (F56)               Jordan, Nina P (F55)               
     Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel (F51)     Juliusson, Julia M (F46)           
                44.28     1:31.29(47.01)    2:20.32(49.03)    2:52.26(31.94)

  2  SDSM 'J'                      M320-359  SDSM    2:54.80     3:00.74
     Webster, Dale A (M85)              Hoppe, Frederick J (M84)           
     Freshley, Mike R (M70)             Kimball, Ken (M81)                 
                51.45     1:40.72(49.27)    2:16.23(35.51)    3:00.74(44.51)

  3  NOVA 'M'                      X200-239  NOVA    2:50.00     2:52.18
     Deputy, Kerry (F50)                Mc Kinley, Maureen M (F58)         
     Hayward, David S (M51)             Angell, Tom (M71)                  
                45.78   1:46.34(1:00.56)    2:20.24(33.90)    2:52.18(31.94)

  4  LVM 'A'                       F200-239   LVM    2:49.00     2:41.76
     James, Paula (F52)                 Saul, Joanne (F53)                 
     Battin, Carolyn H (F57)            Meteyer, Beverly B (F58)           
                43.73     1:37.24(53.51)    2:07.22(29.98)    2:41.76(34.54)

  5  LVM 'G'                       M120-159   LVM    2:50.00     1:59.41
     Marlow, Jarvis I (M35)             Boodt, Bradley N (M43)             
     Wegner, Dan (M40)                  Hurst, Clayton K (M29)             
                30.98     1:03.67(32.69)    1:33.21(29.54)    1:59.41(26.20)

  6  SDSM 'N'                      X200-239  SDSM    2:54.00     2:52.95
     Hubach, Eric (M78)                 Hirakawa, Diane M (F62)            
     Clauson, Joe (M40)                 Ramancionis, Cheryl G (F33)        
                48.23                     2:04.36(1:16.13)    2:52.95(48.59)

  7  LVM 'E'                       F160-199   LVM    3:00.00     2:28.66
     Lamph, Becky L (F43)               Jackson, Kirsten L (F43)           
     Adams, Kari S (F45)                Boodt, Heidi M (F42)               
                39.60     1:22.31(42.71)    1:54.41(32.10)    2:28.66(34.25)

  8  SOBA 'B'                      X120-159  SOBA    3:00.00     2:15.26
     Hoang, Van H (F32)                 Stalker, Nathan S (M37)            
     Hoang, Amy (F31)                   Monroy, Ricardo (M48)              
                38.11     1:11.25(33.14)    1:46.06(34.81)    2:15.26(29.20)
Sponsor #25Sponsor #60Sponsor #49Sponsor #59Sponsor #41
Sponsor #62Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #20
Sponsor #36