Heat Results

St. Nicholas SCM Invitational

Short Course Meters
Nov 6, 2011

Event 3, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  3  ART 'B'                       M200-239   ART         NT     2:46.36
     Faulkner, David M (M54)            Ladky, John C (M60)                
     Saitta, David V (M61)              Allgood, Steve (M43)               
                47.64     1:29.81(42.17)    2:06.39(36.58)    2:46.36(39.97)

  4  ART 'A'                       M160-199   ART         NT     2:04.75
     Miller, Cliff (M45)                Brady, Kevin T (M57)               
     Simpson, David M (M48)             Fitzgerald, Sean (M48)             
                30.94     1:05.53(34.59)    1:36.39(30.86)    2:04.75(28.36)

  5  GAJA 'A'                      M280-319  GAJA         NT     3:22.12
     Chuven, Herb (M72)                 Zeigler, John V (M66)              
     Ray, Craig (M73)                   Leen, Walter D (M69)               
                42.49     1:21.54(39.05)    2:10.92(49.38)  3:22.12(1:11.20)

  6  GAJA 'A'                      M160-199  GAJA         NT     2:17.86
     Rogers, Mark L (M46)               Greely, Ryan H (M25)               
     Hunt, Erick (M58)                  Diener, Andre (M42)                
                35.98     1:09.88(33.90)    1:48.40(38.52)    2:17.86(29.46)

  7  ART 'A'                       M100-119   ART         NT     1:49.23
     Webb, Cameron (M25)                Solomon, Alex C (M25)              
     Ploessel, Jeremy S (M32)           Murphy, Colin T (M34)              
                27.53       55.47(27.94)    1:24.01(28.54)    1:49.23(25.22)
Sponsor #49Sponsor #59Sponsor #43Sponsor #62Sponsor #42
Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #61
Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #60