Heat Results

6th Annual June Krauser Summer Splash

Long Course Meters
Jul 23-24, 2011

Event 13, 200 Meter Breaststroke
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  2  Mareb, Karen M                     F53   NEM         NT     3:17.52
                42.28 

  2  Mareb, Karen M                     F53   NEM         NT     3:17.52
                42.28     1:31.94(49.66)

  2  Mareb, Karen M                     F53   NEM         NT     3:17.52
                49.66 

  2  Mareb, Karen M                     F53   NEM         NT     3:17.52
                51.94 

  2  Mareb, Karen M                     F53   NEM         NT     3:17.52
                51.94 

  2  Mareb, Karen M                     F53   NEM         NT     3:17.52
                53.64 

  2  Mareb, Karen M                     F53   NEM         NT     3:17.52
                53.64 

  3  Webb, Linda                        F66  FLAQ    4:01.35     3:57.51
                56.12 

  3  Webb, Linda                        F66  FLAQ    4:01.35     3:57.51
                56.12 

  3  Webb, Linda                        F66  FLAQ    4:01.35     3:57.51
              1:02.40 

  3  Webb, Linda                        F66  FLAQ    4:01.35     3:57.51
              1:02.40 

  3  Webb, Linda                        F66  FLAQ    4:01.35     3:57.51
              1:00.26 

  3  Webb, Linda                        F66  FLAQ    4:01.35     3:57.51
              1:00.26 

  3  Webb, Linda                        F66  FLAQ    4:01.35     3:57.51
                58.73 

  3  Webb, Linda                        F66  FLAQ    4:01.35     3:57.51
                58.73 

  4  Bennett, Sarah L                   F48  FLAQ    3:59.87     3:58.90
                55.86 

  4  Bennett, Sarah L                   F48  FLAQ    3:59.87     3:58.90
                55.86   1:57.38(1:01.52)

  4  Bennett, Sarah L                   F48  FLAQ    3:59.87     3:58.90
              1:01.52 

  4  Bennett, Sarah L                   F48  FLAQ    3:59.87     3:58.90
              1:01.95 

  4  Bennett, Sarah L                   F48  FLAQ    3:59.87     3:58.90
              1:01.95 

  4  Bennett, Sarah L                   F48  FLAQ    3:59.87     3:58.90
                59.57 

  4  Bennett, Sarah L                   F48  FLAQ    3:59.87     3:58.90
                59.57 

  5  Gatto, Caroline                    F51  GAJA    4:00.00     4:04.69
                55.49 

  5  Gatto, Caroline                    F51  GAJA    4:00.00     4:04.69
                55.49 

  5  Gatto, Caroline                    F51  GAJA    4:00.00     4:04.69
              1:03.48 

  5  Gatto, Caroline                    F51  GAJA    4:00.00     4:04.69
              1:03.48   2:05.62(1:02.14)

  5  Gatto, Caroline                    F51  GAJA    4:00.00     4:04.69
              1:02.14   2:05.72(1:03.58)

  5  Gatto, Caroline                    F51  GAJA    4:00.00     4:04.69
              1:03.58 

  6  Isaacs, Rayma W                    F68  GOLD    5:20.71     5:38.15
              1:13.27 

  6  Isaacs, Rayma W                    F68  GOLD    5:20.71     5:38.15
              1:13.27   2:41.47(1:28.20)

  6  Isaacs, Rayma W                    F68  GOLD    5:20.71     5:38.15
              1:28.20   2:58.68(1:30.48)

  6  Isaacs, Rayma W                    F68  GOLD    5:20.71     5:38.15
              1:30.48 

  6  Isaacs, Rayma W                    F68  GOLD    5:20.71     5:38.15
              1:26.20 

  6  Isaacs, Rayma W                    F68  GOLD    5:20.71     5:38.15
              1:26.20 
Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #14
Sponsor #62Sponsor #61Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #60
Sponsor #29Sponsor #59Sponsor #36