Heat Results

Inland NW Sink or Swim at Spokane

Short Course Yards
Oct 23, 2010

Event 2, 1000 Yard Freestyle
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Powell, Andrea M                   F18   HMS   15:00.00    12:51.80
                32.64     1:08.50(35.86)    1:45.84(37.34)    2:23.77(37.93)
        3:02.28(38.51)    3:41.00(38.72)    4:20.07(39.07)    4:59.72(39.65)
        5:38.68(38.96)    6:18.44(39.76)    6:57.78(39.34)    7:37.50(39.72)
        8:02.22(24.72)    8:17.35(15.13)    8:56.87(39.52)    9:35.95(39.08)
       10:15.86(39.91)   10:55.87(40.01) 12:14.96(1:19.09)   12:51.80(36.84)

  2  Scrivner, Craig W                  M44   HMS   12:23.00    11:58.39
                32.56     1:08.07(35.51)    1:44.24(36.17)    2:20.50(36.26)
        2:56.68(36.18)    3:33.05(36.37)    4:09.23(36.18)    4:45.37(36.14)
        5:21.46(36.09)    5:57.45(35.99)    6:33.45(36.00)    7:09.36(35.91)
        7:45.58(36.22)    8:21.59(36.01)    8:58.02(36.43)    9:34.97(36.95)
       10:11.46(36.49)   10:47.58(36.12)   11:23.62(36.04)   11:58.39(34.77)

  3  Adams, James A                     M33   HMS   11:10.00    11:46.30
                29.44     1:02.01(32.57)    1:35.16(33.15)    2:08.52(33.36)
        2:42.34(33.82)    3:16.56(34.22)    3:51.75(35.19)    4:27.42(35.67)
        5:03.52(36.10)    5:39.41(35.89)    6:15.57(36.16)    6:51.77(36.20)
        7:27.37(35.60)    8:02.38(35.01)    8:38.01(35.63)    9:19.10(41.09)
        9:58.79(39.69)   10:35.39(36.60)   11:11.14(35.75)   11:46.30(35.16)

  4  Hurley, Daniel                     M30  MYWM   11:15.10    11:02.26
                29.91     1:02.67(32.76)    1:35.51(32.84)    2:08.34(32.83)
        2:41.55(33.21)    3:14.74(33.19)    3:47.54(32.80)    4:20.69(33.15)
        4:53.56(32.87)    5:26.71(33.15)    5:59.96(33.25)    6:33.26(33.30)
        7:06.71(33.45)    7:40.10(33.39)    8:13.58(33.48)    8:47.25(33.67)
        9:21.30(34.05)    9:55.29(33.99)   10:28.97(33.68)   11:02.26(33.29)

  5  Clutter, Cynthia G                 F50   HMS   14:20.00    14:19.73
                38.10     1:20.48(42.38)    2:03.83(43.35)    2:47.20(43.37)
        3:30.80(43.60)    4:13.99(43.19)    4:57.44(43.45)    5:41.12(43.68)
        6:25.04(43.92)    7:08.07(43.03)    7:51.35(43.28)    8:34.33(42.98)
        9:17.49(43.16)   10:01.37(43.88)   10:45.00(43.63)   11:28.66(43.66)
       12:12.40(43.74)   12:55.61(43.21)   13:38.90(43.29)   14:19.73(40.83)

  6  Tanner, Stephen A                  M57   HMS   15:00.00    15:04.40
                37.53     1:19.83(42.30)    2:04.07(44.24)    2:49.23(45.16)
        3:35.19(45.96)    4:21.59(46.40)    5:08.17(46.58)    5:53.98(45.81)
        6:40.77(46.79)    7:27.27(46.50)    8:13.85(46.58)    8:59.60(45.75)
        9:45.51(45.91)   10:31.28(45.77)   11:17.46(46.18)   12:03.94(46.48)
       12:50.20(46.26)   13:36.12(45.92)   14:21.93(45.81)   15:04.40(42.47)
Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #60Sponsor #14Sponsor #36
Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #59Sponsor #62Sponsor #43
Sponsor #42Sponsor #61Sponsor #20