Heat Results

Colonies Zone SCY Championships

Short Course Yards
Apr 23-25, 2010

Event 46, 400 Yard Individual Medley
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Evans, Brian R                     M45  RMST    5:40.00     5:31.92
                34.84     1:16.34(41.50)    2:00.63(44.29)    2:43.32(42.69)
        3:29.71(46.39)    4:17.00(47.29)    4:55.79(38.79)    5:31.92(36.13)

  2  Sealey, Thomas B                   M49  RMST    5:38.59     5:17.48
                32.83     1:12.12(39.29)    1:52.88(40.76)    2:32.63(39.75)
        3:17.97(45.34)    4:02.92(44.95)    4:41.81(38.89)    5:17.48(35.67)

  3  Denes, Thomas A                    M52  ANCM    5:27.00     5:26.17
                34.60     1:13.14(38.54)    1:55.36(42.22)    2:37.05(41.69)
        3:26.44(49.39)    4:16.39(49.95)    4:52.46(36.07)    5:26.17(33.71)

  4  Neyland, Spencer B                 M45  REDT    5:15.00          NS

  5  Thornton, James                    M57  TPIT    5:15.00          NS

  6  LaLumiere, Tom                     M43  LAMS    5:30.00     5:58.38
                33.81     1:15.22(41.41)  2:53.56(1:38.34)                  
        3:42.71(49.15)    4:33.79(51.08)  5:58.42(1:24.63)

  7  Mierzwa, Hank S                    M60  UNAT    5:38.74     5:34.50
                34.46     1:17.50(43.04)    2:04.54(47.04)    2:50.76(46.22)
        3:35.04(44.28)    4:19.84(44.80)    4:57.35(37.51)    5:34.50(37.15)

  8  Brockett, Delwin T                 M48  GERM    5:50.00     5:46.36
                36.15     1:19.93(43.78)    2:04.64(44.71)    2:49.36(44.72)
        3:37.18(47.82)    4:27.25(50.07)    5:06.55(39.30)    5:46.36(39.81)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #60Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #25
Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #62Sponsor #61Sponsor #29
Sponsor #41Sponsor #59Sponsor #49