Heat Results

TYR Masters Grand Prix

Short Course Meters
Dec 5-6, 2009

Event 1, 800 Meter Freestyle
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Gortowski, Debbie A                F53    IM   13:40.00    13:47.64
                45.99     1:37.32(51.33)    2:29.37(52.05)    3:22.04(52.67)
        4:13.52(51.48)    5:05.53(52.01)    5:57.41(51.88)    6:50.40(52.99)
        7:42.49(52.09)    8:35.31(52.82)    9:27.07(51.76)   10:19.39(52.32)
       11:11.61(52.22)   12:04.27(52.66)   12:56.76(52.49)   13:47.64(50.88)

  2  Walker, Robin                      F54  NAST   13:30.00          NS

  3  Hardy, Maureen                     F48    IM   12:55.00    12:46.58
                41.43     1:30.03(48.60)    2:19.05(49.02)    3:07.73(48.68)
        3:57.00(49.27)    4:45.83(48.83)    5:35.35(49.52)    6:24.44(49.09)
        7:13.29(48.85)    8:02.20(48.91)    8:50.16(47.96)    9:37.95(47.79)
       10:25.53(47.58)   11:13.45(47.92)   12:01.15(47.70)   12:46.58(45.43)

  4  Beck, Nikki                        F34    IM   12:20.00          NS

  5  Hall, Ali R                        F48  MARY   12:00.00    11:18.28
                39.93     1:22.14(42.21)    2:04.54(42.40)    2:47.41(42.87)
        3:29.88(42.47)    4:12.75(42.87)    4:56.20(43.45)    5:38.86(42.66)
        6:20.89(42.03)    7:03.93(43.04)    7:46.23(42.30)    8:29.55(43.32)
        9:11.44(41.89)    9:54.62(43.18)   10:36.49(41.87)   11:18.28(41.79)

  6  Mulcahy, Ryan P                    M31  UNAT   12:00.00          NS

  7  O'Malley, Kerry                    F30  WLAC   12:25.00    11:23.37
                37.36     1:18.78(41.42)    2:01.42(42.64)    2:44.95(43.53)
        3:28.09(43.14)    4:11.97(43.88)    4:54.59(42.62)    5:37.49(42.90)
        6:20.68(43.19)    7:04.57(43.89)    7:48.53(43.96)    8:32.95(44.42)
        9:16.05(43.10)    9:59.54(43.49)   10:41.64(42.10)   11:23.37(41.73)

  8  Casebolt, Dave                     M68    IM   13:18.00    13:27.66
                45.38     1:33.56(48.18)    2:24.27(50.71)    3:15.69(51.42)
        4:08.03(52.34)    4:59.27(51.24)    5:50.64(51.37)    6:41.80(51.16)
        7:33.20(51.40)    8:24.91(51.71)    9:15.84(50.93)   10:07.20(51.36)
       10:57.49(50.29)   11:48.47(50.98)   12:38.30(49.83)   13:27.66(49.36)

  9  Tanimura, Laurie B                 F57    IM   13:30.00    13:39.96
                45.70     1:34.63(48.93)    2:25.50(50.87)    3:16.01(50.51)
        4:07.47(51.46)    5:00.10(52.63)    5:52.09(51.99)    6:44.01(51.92)
        7:35.85(51.84)    8:28.04(52.19)    9:20.07(52.03)   10:12.80(52.73)
       11:05.08(52.28)   11:58.06(52.98)   12:49.87(51.81)   13:39.96(50.09)
Sponsor #36Sponsor #58Sponsor #60Sponsor #56Sponsor #29
Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #42
Sponsor #25Sponsor #61Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #62Sponsor #59