Heat Results

St. Patrick's Day Invite at Dynamo Swim Center

Short Course Yards
Mar 28-29, 2009

Event 13, 200 Yard Freestyle
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Chester, Katie A                   F24  GAJA    2:24.75     2:26.52
                33.95     1:10.29(36.34)    1:48.01(37.72)    2:26.52(38.51)

  2  Godleski, Kelly A                  F32  GAJA    2:20.00     2:11.07
                30.67     1:04.09(33.42)    1:38.24(34.15)    2:11.07(32.83)

  3  Rietz, Heather                     F41  EXCL    2:20.00     2:12.21
                30.49     1:04.09(33.60)    1:38.52(34.43)    2:12.21(33.69)

  4  Thurmond, Abby A                   F20  GAJA    2:10.15     2:07.26
                29.25     1:01.70(32.45)    1:35.03(33.33)    2:07.26(32.23)

  5  Karpinos, Ashley R                 F28   VSM    1:59.90     2:05.92
                29.67     1:02.01(32.34)    1:34.20(32.19)    2:05.92(31.72)

  6  Preslar, Jessie                    F19  GSMS    2:07.00     2:09.36
                29.86     1:02.67(32.81)    1:35.87(33.20)    2:09.36(33.49)

  7  Hotop, Katherine E                 F19   AMS    2:11.46     2:10.55
                30.48     1:02.92(32.44)    1:36.49(33.57)    2:10.55(34.06)

  8  Williamson, Francine S             F61  GAJA    2:20.00     2:22.73
                32.72     1:09.17(36.45)    1:46.42(37.25)    2:22.73(36.31)

  9  Stickney, Erin M                   F19   AMS    2:22.25     2:20.28
                31.70     1:06.44(34.74)    1:43.13(36.69)    2:20.28(37.15)

 10  Grigg, Hannah C                    F18  GAJA    2:25.00     2:13.80
                30.14     1:03.49(33.35)    1:38.02(34.53)    2:13.80(35.78)
Sponsor #62Sponsor #43Sponsor #61Sponsor #41Sponsor #42
Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #14
Sponsor #59Sponsor #60Sponsor #29