Heat Results

St. Patrick's Day Invite at Dynamo Swim Center

Short Course Yards
Mar 28-29, 2009

Event 27, 200 Yard Individual Medley
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Hooe, Donna L                      F46  GAJA    2:50.00     2:51.90
                39.76     1:24.15(44.39)    2:15.32(51.17)    2:51.90(36.58)

  2  Collett, Tracy L                   F38  GAJA    2:40.00     2:40.58
                35.12     1:17.27(42.15)    2:03.96(46.69)    2:40.58(36.62)

  3  Wilber, Dara                       F49  SMRT    2:30.00     2:33.09
                34.25     1:13.82(39.57)    1:57.95(44.13)    2:33.09(35.14)

  4  Wilson, Charlene E M               F33  GAJA    2:26.98     2:25.62
                30.16     1:06.78(36.62)    1:50.86(44.08)    2:25.62(34.76)

  5  Karpinos, Ashley R                 F28   VSM    2:20.00     2:20.81
                30.74     1:07.04(36.30)    1:48.31(41.27)    2:20.81(32.50)

  6  Johansson-Sponseller, Camilla M      F35  CTMS    2:20.10     2:18.44
                30.99     1:04.78(33.79)    1:46.49(41.71)    2:18.44(31.95)

  7  Jenkins, Anna E                    F19   AMS    2:30.00     2:30.54
                32.36     1:12.23(39.87)    1:53.91(41.68)    2:30.54(36.63)

  8  Rietz, Heather                     F41  EXCL    2:40.00     2:37.05
                32.76     1:13.41(40.65)    2:00.96(47.55)    2:37.05(36.09)

  9  Stickney, Erin M                   F19   AMS    2:41.71     2:41.89
                35.09     1:12.26(37.17)    2:04.81(52.55)    2:41.89(37.08)

 10  Aziz, Kristin A                    F43  GAJA    2:57.97     2:54.35
                40.78     1:27.58(46.80)    2:17.14(49.56)    2:54.35(37.21)
Sponsor #43Sponsor #61Sponsor #62Sponsor #25Sponsor #60
Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #59Sponsor #42Sponsor #29
Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #36