Heat Results

Indiana GRIN SCY State Champs

Short Course Yards
Mar 29-30, 2008

Event 5, 200 Yard Freestyle
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Muriello, Pamela A                 F27   ISF    2:35.00     2:32.33
                36.43     1:15.64(39.21)    1:55.38(39.74)    2:32.33(36.95)

  2  Pedersen, Christine E              F49   ISF    2:30.00     2:29.49
                34.30     1:12.19(37.89)    1:51.17(38.98)    2:29.49(38.32)

  3  Rivera, Rachel J                   F29  DLMA    2:28.57     2:25.83
                32.99     1:09.74(36.75)    1:48.17(38.43)    2:25.83(37.66)

  4  O'Connor, Alice L                  F46   ISF    2:25.00     2:19.76
                32.70     1:08.49(35.79)    1:44.21(35.72)    2:19.76(35.55)

  5  Gerold, Kelly                      F24  SCMI    2:21.00     2:27.54
                32.66     1:09.60(36.94)    1:48.10(38.50)    2:27.54(39.44)

  6  Zedonis, Lisa L                    F46   ISF    2:25.00     2:23.01
                31.50     1:07.26(35.76)    1:45.29(38.03)    2:23.01(37.72)

  7  Francis, Susan A                   F55   ISF    2:25.00     2:26.33
                31.36     1:07.65(36.29)    1:46.26(38.61)    2:26.33(40.07)

  8  Hildebrand, Ilyse L                F40   ISF    2:30.00     2:18.67
                30.88     1:05.25(34.37)    1:41.76(36.51)    2:18.67(36.91)

  9  Schurger, Terese M                 F28   ISF    2:32.25     2:26.25
                33.16     1:10.35(37.19)    1:48.56(38.21)    2:26.25(37.69)

 10  Awe, Sarah                         F28   ISF    2:35.00     2:30.22
                33.48     1:10.99(37.51)    1:50.26(39.27)    2:30.22(39.96)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #61Sponsor #59Sponsor #43Sponsor #14
Sponsor #42Sponsor #62Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #49
Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #60