2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Final Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women 30-34 Results

Women 30-34 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     25.57    8/8/2009  Erndl, Erika A               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Inada, Noriko                  34   PHX      29.00       26.72     11.00
  2  Stakem, Meredith A             31  DCAC      28.68       28.57      9.00
  3  Watanabe, Naoko                30   TOC      32.12       28.93      8.00
  4  Martin, Jennifer M             32  SFTL      28.57       28.97      7.00
  5  Haecker, Irina                 34   GSC      30.50       29.01      6.00
  6  Pansini Rose, Christina        32   NEM      30.21       29.13      5.00
  7  Lastfogel, Laura L             30  SFTL      32.00       29.27      4.00
  8  Connolly, Molly E              30  NEBR      29.80       29.39      3.00
  9  Grover, Mollie K               31  TERR      29.40       29.47      2.00
 10  Wallace, Tricia M              31  MINN      30.58       29.85      1.00
 11  Reed, Andrea                   33  DKTA      31.94       30.42          
 12  Hlad, Becca                    32   CMS      31.50       30.79          
 13  Howland, Heather               32    IM      31.12       31.90          
 14  Ihrke, Annette C               30  MINN      32.56       32.76          
 15  Catallo-Madruga, Marci H       33   CMS      29.00       33.85          
 16  Williams, Lauren J             31  NEBR      31.66       34.19          
 17  Jones, Rose                    34  INDY      34.65       36.76          
 18  Reuland, Lisa M                30  PMST      41.51       39.72          
 19  LaBresh, Megan C               33  IAMA      45.00       42.25          
---  Schoenlank, Julie A            32  METR      32.29          NS          

Women 30-34 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     54.59    8/5/2009  Erndl, Erika A               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Carlson, Jennifer M            33  RMST    1:02.10     1:02.61     11.00
                30.78     1:02.61(31.83)
  2  Grover, Mollie K               31  TERR    1:04.28     1:02.85      9.00
                30.91     1:02.85(31.94)
  3  Stakem, Meredith A             31  DCAC    1:03.78     1:02.99      8.00
                30.13     1:02.99(32.86)
  4  Watanabe, Naoko                30   TOC    1:10.58     1:03.27      7.00
                31.10     1:03.27(32.17)
  5  Haecker, Irina                 34   GSC    1:06.90     1:04.19      6.00
                30.57     1:04.19(33.62)
  6  Pansini Rose, Christina        32   NEM    1:06.08     1:04.35      5.00
                31.07     1:04.35(33.28)
  7  Connolly, Molly E              30  NEBR    1:07.00     1:04.79      4.00
                31.09     1:04.79(33.70)
  8  Martin, Jennifer M             32  SFTL    1:02.99     1:05.51      3.00
                31.27     1:05.51(34.24)
  9  Kendig, Alicia M               30   CMS    1:03.56     1:05.85      2.00
                31.61     1:05.85(34.24)
 10  Wallace, Tricia M              31  MINN    1:07.50     1:06.92      1.00
                32.51     1:06.92(34.41)
 11  Hlad, Becca                    32   CMS    1:07.50     1:07.21          
                31.81     1:07.21(35.40)
 12  Childers, Lisa                 33  SFTL    1:04.00     1:07.64          
                32.01     1:07.64(35.63)
 13  Ksiazek, Kendra                31  SDSM    1:05.30     1:07.71          
                31.69     1:07.71(36.02)
 14  Pallo, Cassy                   31  MOVY    1:08.41     1:08.14          
                32.76     1:08.14(35.38)
 15  Gunther, Heather               32  MOVY    1:12.00     1:09.77          
                32.86     1:09.77(36.91)
 16  Reed, Andrea                   33  DKTA    1:12.12     1:10.15          
                34.13     1:10.15(36.02)
 17  Schoenlank, Julie A            32  METR    1:11.24     1:10.42          
                34.13     1:10.42(36.29)
 18  Catallo-Madruga, Marci H       33   CMS    1:05.00     1:12.78          
                34.96     1:12.78(37.82)
 19  Howland, Heather               32    IM    1:10.45     1:12.85          
                34.36     1:12.85(38.49)
 20  Goodwin, Amy                   31    IM    1:12.66     1:13.32          
                35.22     1:13.32(38.10)
 21  Ihrke, Annette C               30  MINN    1:12.61     1:16.18          
                34.11     1:16.18(42.07)
 22  Laclede, Laura                 33  NEBR    1:17.80     1:17.86          
                36.41     1:17.86(41.45)

Women 30-34 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:58.92    8/7/2009  Erndl, Erika A               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kendig, Alicia M               30   CMS    2:18.02     2:16.84     11.00
                32.59     1:07.44(34.85)    1:42.38(34.94)    2:16.84(34.46)
  2  Haecker, Irina                 34   GSC    2:29.40     2:22.67      9.00
                31.97     1:08.26(36.29)    1:44.89(36.63)    2:22.67(37.78)
  3  Pallo, Cassy                   31  MOVY    2:28.18     2:23.02      8.00
                32.88     1:09.61(36.73)    1:46.81(37.20)    2:23.02(36.21)
  4  Ksiazek, Kendra                31  SDSM    2:21.93     2:24.03      7.00
                32.66     1:08.29(35.63)    1:46.11(37.82)    2:24.03(37.92)
  5  Stakem, Meredith A             31  DCAC    2:28.03     2:24.66      6.00
                33.22     1:09.35(36.13)    1:47.33(37.98)    2:24.66(37.33)
  6  Pansini Rose, Christina        32   NEM    2:26.87     2:25.16      5.00
                33.24     1:09.69(36.45)    1:47.90(38.21)    2:25.16(37.26)
  7  Childers, Lisa                 33  SFTL    2:22.00     2:33.88      4.00
                34.05     1:12.06(38.01)    1:52.04(39.98)    2:33.88(41.84)
  8  Massey, Melissa K              31   RAY    2:32.69     2:34.62      3.00
                35.66     1:14.06(38.40)    1:54.35(40.29)    2:34.62(40.27)
  9  Gunther, Heather               32  MOVY    2:41.00     2:34.73      2.00
                35.51     1:14.51(39.00)    1:54.58(40.07)    2:34.73(40.15)
 10  Martinez Borobio, Esther       30   NEM    2:33.00     2:35.49      1.00
                37.37     1:16.84(39.47)    1:56.48(39.64)    2:35.49(39.01)
 11  Catallo-Madruga, Marci H       33   CMS    2:20.00     2:36.94          
                36.19     1:15.84(39.65)    1:57.33(41.49)    2:36.94(39.61)
 12  Curran, Emily T                33  MOVY    2:47.98     2:38.50          
                36.18     1:15.96(39.78)    1:56.96(41.00)    2:38.50(41.54)
 13  Schoenlank, Julie A            32  METR    2:39.15     2:43.20          
                37.33     1:18.47(41.14)    2:01.76(43.29)    2:43.20(41.44)
 14  Ihrke, Annette C               30  MINN    2:39.43     2:50.85          
                38.88     1:22.54(43.66)    2:07.15(44.61)    2:50.85(43.70)
---  Howland, Heather               32    IM    2:41.43          NS          

Women 30-34 400 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:17.52    8/3/2010  Heckman, Dawn M              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kendig, Alicia M               30   CMS    4:48.00     4:47.14     11.00
                33.31     1:08.83(35.52)    1:45.21(36.38)    2:21.58(36.37)
        2:58.10(36.52)    3:34.74(36.64)    4:11.38(36.64)    4:47.14(35.76)
  2  Carlson, Jennifer M            33  RMST    5:01.05     5:00.85      9.00
                34.78     1:12.77(37.99)    1:51.68(38.91)    2:30.63(38.95)
        3:08.90(38.27)    3:46.82(37.92)    4:24.74(37.92)    5:00.85(36.11)
  3  Catallo-Madruga, Marci H       33   CMS    5:25.00     5:22.54      8.00
                36.43     1:16.54(40.11)    1:58.24(41.70)    2:39.54(41.30)
        3:20.82(41.28)    4:01.58(40.76)    4:42.96(41.38)    5:22.54(39.58)
  4  Massey, Melissa K              31   RAY    5:24.73     5:25.62      7.00
                37.30     1:18.29(40.99)    2:00.06(41.77)    2:41.86(41.80)
        3:23.06(41.20)    4:05.29(42.23)    4:46.66(41.37)    5:25.62(38.96)
  5  Hefley, Elizabeth A            31  NEBR    5:24.30     5:27.27      6.00
                36.86     1:17.86(41.00)    1:59.64(41.78)    2:41.36(41.72)
        3:23.43(42.07)    4:05.40(41.97)    4:46.74(41.34)    5:27.27(40.53)
  6  Childers, Lisa                 33  SFTL    5:24.00     5:39.13      5.00
                36.55     1:16.56(40.01)    1:58.68(42.12)    2:41.61(42.93)
        3:25.20(43.59)    4:09.51(44.31)    4:54.71(45.20)    5:39.13(44.42)
  7  Curran, Emily T                33  MOVY    6:02.56     5:40.86      4.00
                38.58     1:21.28(42.70)    2:05.38(44.10)    2:49.68(44.30)
        3:32.92(43.24)    4:16.50(43.58)    4:58.64(42.14)    5:40.86(42.22)
  8  Howland, Heather               32    IM    6:00.01     5:55.39      3.00
                38.63     1:22.33(43.70)    2:09.01(46.68)    2:54.59(45.58)
        3:40.90(46.31)    4:26.73(45.83)    5:12.77(46.04)    5:55.39(42.62)
  9  Payne, Elizabeth E             30  NEBR    5:42.00     6:01.82      2.00
                38.42     1:20.78(42.36)    2:06.01(45.23)    2:52.75(46.74)
        3:40.39(47.64)    4:28.73(48.34)    5:16.51(47.78)    6:01.82(45.31)
 10  Stutz, Kathleen J              30  TPIT    6:10.18     6:10.78      1.00
                41.86     1:27.46(45.60)    2:13.98(46.52)    3:01.30(47.32)
        3:48.78(47.48)    4:36.91(48.13)    5:25.09(48.18)    6:10.78(45.69)

Women 30-34 800 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   8:46.22   5/30/2010  Heckman, Dawn M              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kendig, Alicia M               30   CMS   10:15.50    10:00.95     11.00
                34.10     1:11.35(37.25)    1:48.78(37.43)    2:26.88(38.10)
        3:05.15(38.27)    3:43.24(38.09)    4:21.30(38.06)    4:59.55(38.25)
        5:37.60(38.05)    6:15.65(38.05)    6:53.07(37.42)    7:31.03(37.96)
        8:08.72(37.69)    8:46.66(37.94)    9:23.80(37.14)   10:00.95(37.15)
  2  Martin, Jennifer M             32  SFTL   11:40.99    11:48.81      9.00
                35.21     1:15.25(40.04)    1:57.36(42.11)    2:41.36(44.00)
        3:19.98(38.62)    4:12.30(52.32)    4:56.82(44.52)    5:45.16(48.34)
        6:31.16(46.00)    7:17.13(45.97)    7:58.16(41.03)    8:49.91(51.75)
        9:35.60(45.69)   10:21.71(46.11)   11:04.85(43.14)   11:48.81(43.96)
  3  Davies, Patti                  30  INDY   15:00.00    12:10.56      8.00
                39.77     1:23.08(43.31)    2:08.78(45.70)    2:55.33(46.55)
        3:42.31(46.98)    4:29.20(46.89)    5:16.63(47.43)    6:03.56(46.93)
        6:48.71(45.15)    7:34.59(45.88)    8:21.62(47.03)    9:08.55(46.93)
        9:55.59(47.04)   10:41.80(46.21)   11:26.97(45.17)   12:10.56(43.59)

Women 30-34 1500 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  17:07.54   4/25/2010  Heckman, Dawn M              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bennett, Brooke                32   BLU   17:15.00    17:54.28     11.00
                31.10     1:04.60(33.50)    1:39.21(34.61)    2:13.77(34.56)
        2:49.03(35.26)    3:24.25(35.22)    3:59.70(35.45)    4:35.18(35.48)
        5:11.11(35.93)    5:46.75(35.64)    6:22.81(36.06)    6:58.80(35.99)
        7:34.76(35.96)    8:10.88(36.12)    8:47.18(36.30)    9:23.06(35.88)
        9:59.32(36.26)   10:35.49(36.17)   11:11.79(36.30)   11:48.19(36.40)
       12:24.68(36.49)   13:01.07(36.39)   13:37.80(36.73)   14:14.47(36.67)
       14:51.32(36.85)   15:28.41(37.09)   16:05.13(36.72)   16:42.17(37.04)
       17:18.80(36.63)   17:54.28(35.48)
  2  Cardy, Andrea M                33  RMST   21:19.12    21:05.20      9.00
                38.12     1:19.40(41.28)    2:01.77(42.37)                  
      3:21.88(1:20.11)    4:09.12(47.24)    4:52.16(43.04)  6:58.88(2:06.72)
                                          8:23.11(1:24.23)    9:05.38(42.27)
        9:47.33(41.95)   10:29.12(41.79)   11:11.46(42.34)   11:53.48(42.02)
       12:36.27(42.79)   13:18.91(42.64)   14:01.46(42.55)   14:43.70(42.24)
       15:26.25(42.55)   16:08.56(42.31)   16:51.46(42.90)   17:33.82(42.36)
       18:16.89(43.07)   18:59.47(42.58)   19:42.33(42.86)   20:25.02(42.69)
       21:07.71(42.69)   21:47.14(39.43)
  3  Catallo-Madruga, Marci H       33   CMS   20:54.00    21:09.98      8.00
                37.15     1:18.16(41.01)    2:00.00(41.84)    2:41.90(41.90)
        3:24.14(42.24)    4:06.70(42.56)    4:49.41(42.71)    5:32.10(42.69)
        6:14.47(42.37)    6:57.49(43.02)    7:39.73(42.24)    8:22.61(42.88)
        9:05.27(42.66)    9:48.67(43.40)   10:31.41(42.74)   11:14.40(42.99)
       11:57.14(42.74)   12:39.62(42.48)   13:22.37(42.75)   14:05.24(42.87)
       14:47.84(42.60)   15:30.46(42.62)   16:13.37(42.91)   16:55.94(42.57)
       17:38.54(42.60)   18:21.47(42.93)   19:04.64(43.17)   19:47.37(42.73)
       20:29.79(42.42)   21:09.98(40.19)
  4  Hefley, Elizabeth A            31  NEBR   21:35.38    21:26.94      7.00
                31.70     1:21.43(49.73)    2:04.85(43.42)    2:47.79(42.94)
        3:30.99(43.20)    4:13.78(42.79)    4:57.30(43.52)    5:39.73(42.43)
        6:23.01(43.28)    7:05.40(42.39)    7:48.73(43.33)    8:31.16(42.43)
        9:14.36(43.20)    9:57.23(42.87)   10:40.06(42.83)   11:22.97(42.91)
       12:05.54(42.57)   12:48.25(42.71)   13:31.25(43.00)   14:14.37(43.12)
       14:57.32(42.95)   15:40.14(42.82)   16:23.44(43.30)   17:07.06(43.62)
       17:50.08(43.02)   18:33.61(43.53)   19:17.30(43.69)   20:01.11(43.81)
       20:44.23(43.12)   21:26.94(42.71)
  5  Stutz, Kathleen J              30  TPIT   23:47.15    24:48.31      6.00
                43.29     1:29.62(46.33)    2:17.43(47.81)    3:05.17(47.74)
        3:54.33(49.16)    4:42.96(48.63)    5:33.42(50.46)    6:23.33(49.91)
        7:13.69(50.36)    8:03.29(49.60)    8:53.80(50.51)    9:43.58(49.78)
       10:33.26(49.68)   11:23.21(49.95)   12:13.46(50.25)   13:03.31(49.85)
       13:53.81(50.50)   14:43.87(50.06)   15:34.82(50.95)   16:25.48(50.66)
       17:17.04(51.56)   18:07.45(50.41)   18:58.62(51.17)   19:49.41(50.79)
       20:40.53(51.12)   21:30.99(50.46)   22:21.53(50.54)   23:11.10(49.57)
       24:00.78(49.68)   24:48.31(47.53)

Women 30-34 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     28.80    8/5/2011  Inada, Noriko                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Inada, Noriko                  34   PHX      31.00       28.96     11.00
  2  Hyman, Misty D                 33   PHX      33.69       31.69      9.00
  3  Pansini Rose, Christina        32   NEM      32.88       32.17      8.00
  4  Watanabe, Naoko                30   TOC      35.47       32.61      7.00
  5  Grover, Mollie K               31  TERR      33.98       33.89      6.00
  6  Hlad, Becca                    32   CMS      34.00       34.39      5.00
  7  Stakem, Meredith A             31  DCAC      37.07       35.54      4.00
  8  Martin, Jennifer M             32  SFTL      34.55       36.38      3.00
  9  Lastfogel, Laura L             30  SFTL      39.40       37.21      2.00
 10  Payne, Elizabeth E             30  NEBR      39.00       37.23      1.00
 11  King, Rebecca L                32   SMS      38.99       37.59          
 12  Goodwin, Amy                   31    IM      38.80       37.91          
 13  Schoenlank, Julie A            32  METR      37.48       38.00          
 14  Jones, Rose                    34  INDY      39.29       41.97          
 15  Williams, Lauren J             31  NEBR      40.20       42.97          
 16  Howland, Heather               32    IM      39.68       44.37          
---  Klein, Stephanie M             30  PMST      36.64          NS          

Women 30-34 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:01.78    8/6/2011  Inada, Noriko                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Inada, Noriko                  34   PHX    1:05.00     1:02.30     11.00
                30.63     1:02.30(31.67)
  2  Watanabe, Naoko                30   TOC    1:15.82     1:10.53      9.00
                34.70     1:10.53(35.83)
  3  Grover, Mollie K               31  TERR    1:11.96     1:11.78      8.00
                35.87     1:11.78(35.91)
  4  Pansini Rose, Christina        32   NEM    1:12.22     1:11.94      7.00
                34.85     1:11.94(37.09)
  5  Hlad, Becca                    32   CMS    1:13.00     1:13.49      6.00
                35.26     1:13.49(38.23)
  6  Pallo, Cassy                   31  MOVY    1:20.46     1:19.80      5.00
                38.98     1:19.80(40.82)
  7  Wallace, Tricia M              31  MINN    1:21.45     1:20.95      4.00
                39.19     1:20.95(41.76)
  8  Schoenlank, Julie A            32  METR    1:20.56     1:21.54      3.00
                39.82     1:21.54(41.72)
  9  Goodwin, Amy                   31    IM    1:23.22     1:21.95      2.00
                39.53     1:21.95(42.42)
 10  Payne, Elizabeth E             30  NEBR    1:26.00     1:22.65      1.00
                40.47     1:22.65(42.18)
 11  King, Rebecca L                32   SMS    1:23.19     1:23.23          
                39.75     1:23.23(43.48)
 12  Phillipson, Stephanie E        33  NEBR    1:23.00     1:25.79          
                41.99     1:25.79(43.80)
 13  Jones, Rose                    34  INDY    1:26.67     1:34.15          
                47.14     1:34.15(47.01)
---  Hyman, Misty D                 33   PHX    1:12.69          NS          
---  Klein, Stephanie M             30  PMST    1:21.45          NS          

Women 30-34 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:17.61    8/6/2009  Metzger, Sarabeth E          
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Watanabe, Naoko                30   TOC    2:46.38     2:34.03     11.00
                36.38     1:15.38(39.00)    1:55.17(39.79)    2:34.03(38.86)
  2  Grover, Mollie K               31  TERR    2:34.24     2:34.54      9.00
                37.19     1:16.02(38.83)    1:55.49(39.47)    2:34.54(39.05)
  3  Hlad, Becca                    32   CMS    2:35.00     2:35.52      8.00
                37.39     1:15.73(38.34)    1:55.76(40.03)    2:35.52(39.76)
  4  Pansini Rose, Christina        32   NEM    2:38.62     2:38.03      7.00
                36.50     1:15.60(39.10)    1:56.68(41.08)    2:38.03(41.35)
  5  Pallo, Cassy                   31  MOVY    2:52.16     2:45.98      6.00
                39.92     1:22.39(42.47)    2:04.72(42.33)    2:45.98(41.26)
  6  Haecker, Irina                 34   GSC    2:58.50     2:57.84      5.00
                42.65     1:27.63(44.98)    2:12.96(45.33)    2:57.84(44.88)
  7  Wallace, Tricia M              31  MINN    2:57.08     2:58.12      4.00
                43.02     1:29.33(46.31)    2:14.49(45.16)    2:58.12(43.63)
  8  Schoenlank, Julie A            32  METR    2:56.14     2:59.10      3.00
                42.24     1:27.66(45.42)    2:14.60(46.94)    2:59.10(44.50)
  9  Goodwin, Amy                   31    IM    3:05.69     2:59.15      2.00
                40.63     1:26.02(45.39)    2:14.28(48.26)    2:59.15(44.87)
 10  King, Rebecca L                32   SMS    3:02.19     2:59.84      1.00
                40.84     1:26.08(45.24)    2:13.27(47.19)    2:59.84(46.57)
 11  Phillipson, Stephanie E        33  NEBR    3:06.00     3:06.36          
                44.85     1:31.72(46.87)    2:19.48(47.76)    3:06.36(46.88)

Women 30-34 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     33.20   8/15/2008  McClelland, Katie            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Connolly, Molly E              30  NEBR      39.00       37.79     11.00
  2  Carlson, Jennifer M            33  RMST      40.45       37.90      9.00
  3  Lastfogel, Laura L             30  SFTL      42.17       37.94      8.00
  4  Massey, Melissa K              31   RAY      38.57       39.21      7.00
  5  Martin, Jennifer M             32  SFTL      38.12       39.36      6.00
  6  Childers, Lisa                 33  SFTL      39.00       39.40      5.00
  7  Laclede, Laura                 33  NEBR      46.14       43.13      4.00
  8  Ihrke, Annette C               30  MINN      43.74       44.66      3.00
  9  Goodwin, Amy                   31    IM      49.81       51.04      2.00
---  LaBresh, Megan C               33  IAMA    1:05.00          DQ          
---  Reuland, Lisa M                30  PMST    1:00.41          DQ          

Women 30-34 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:13.29   8/16/2008  McClelland, Katie            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Carlson, Jennifer M            33  RMST    1:25.58     1:21.58     11.00
                39.50     1:21.58(42.08)
  2  Martinez Borobio, Esther       30   NEM    1:26.00     1:23.93      9.00
                40.44     1:23.93(43.49)
  3  Lastfogel, Laura L             30  SFTL    1:36.36     1:25.41      8.00
                41.63     1:25.41(43.78)
  4  Connolly, Molly E              30  NEBR    1:24.00     1:25.75      7.00
                40.07     1:25.75(45.68)
  5  Massey, Melissa K              31   RAY    1:26.16     1:27.00      6.00
                41.01     1:27.00(45.99)
  6  Ksiazek, Kendra                31  SDSM    1:28.90     1:30.21      5.00
                43.00     1:30.21(47.21)
  7  Cardy, Andrea M                33  RMST    1:31.15     1:30.32      4.00
                42.84     1:30.32(47.48)
  8  Payne, Elizabeth E             30  NEBR    1:37.00     1:33.22      3.00
                44.00     1:33.22(49.22)
  9  Laclede, Laura                 33  NEBR    1:37.70     1:35.40      2.00
                43.92     1:35.40(51.48)
 10  Ihrke, Annette C               30  MINN    1:33.41     1:38.57      1.00
                45.95     1:38.57(52.62)
 11  Stutz, Kathleen J              30  TPIT    1:35.22     1:41.48          
                47.74     1:41.48(53.74)
 12  Reuland, Lisa M                30  PMST    2:13.90     2:17.81          
              1:01.03   2:17.81(1:16.78)
---  LaBresh, Megan C               33  IAMA    2:18.00          DQ          
              1:00.81                   

Women 30-34 200 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:41.51   8/23/1999  Hansen, Wenke                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Carlson, Jennifer M            33  RMST    3:07.19     3:01.40     11.00
                43.15     1:30.63(47.48)    2:16.89(46.26)    3:01.40(44.51)
  2  Martinez Borobio, Esther       30   NEM    3:05.00     3:02.81      9.00
                42.37     1:28.75(46.38)    2:16.18(47.43)    3:02.81(46.63)
  3  Lastfogel, Laura L             30  SFTL    3:20.20     3:08.89      8.00
                45.71     1:34.67(48.96)    2:22.11(47.44)    3:08.89(46.78)
  4  Connolly, Molly E              30  NEBR    3:09.00     3:08.94      7.00
                41.88     1:30.93(49.05)    2:20.65(49.72)    3:08.94(48.29)
  5  Ksiazek, Kendra                31  SDSM    3:06.01     3:12.83      6.00
                44.63     1:33.43(48.80)    2:23.03(49.60)    3:12.83(49.80)
  6  Massey, Melissa K              31   RAY    3:13.97     3:13.08      5.00
                44.56     1:33.75(49.19)    2:24.31(50.56)    3:13.08(48.77)
  7  Stutz, Kathleen J              30  TPIT    3:35.40     3:42.46      4.00
                52.73     1:48.65(55.92)    2:45.76(57.11)    3:42.46(56.70)

Women 30-34 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     27.48    6/7/2008  Moravcova, Martina           
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Inada, Noriko                  34   PHX      31.00       27.61     11.00
  2  Hyman, Misty D                 33   PHX      30.58       29.01      9.00
  3  Watanabe, Naoko                30   TOC      34.67       30.49      8.00
  4  Lastfogel, Laura L             30  SFTL      35.05       31.72      7.00
  5  Stakem, Meredith A             31  DCAC      32.49       32.22      6.00
  6  Martin, Jennifer M             32  SFTL      31.21       32.88      5.00
  7  Howland, Heather               32    IM      33.98       34.14      4.00
  8  King, Rebecca L                32   SMS      35.53       34.59      3.00
  9  Payne, Elizabeth E             30  NEBR      35.00       35.80      2.00
 10  Gunther, Heather               32  MOVY      35.00       35.89      1.00
 11  Williams, Lauren J             31  NEBR      35.92       36.42          
 12  Phillipson, Stephanie E        33  NEBR      34.00       36.81          
 13  Jones, Rose                    34  INDY      36.76       38.09          

Women 30-34 100 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     58.81    6/7/2008  Moravcova, Martina           
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wallace, Tricia M              31  MINN    1:18.75     1:12.19     11.00
                33.97     1:12.19(38.22)
  2  Pallo, Cassy                   31  MOVY    1:14.97     1:15.44      9.00
                34.80     1:15.44(40.64)
  3  Ksiazek, Kendra                31  SDSM    1:16.25     1:19.14      8.00
                35.65     1:19.14(43.49)
  4  Payne, Elizabeth E             30  NEBR    1:23.00     1:25.18      7.00
                37.97     1:25.18(47.21)
  5  Phillipson, Stephanie E        33  NEBR    1:21.00     1:25.61      6.00
                37.07     1:25.61(48.54)
---  Hyman, Misty D                 33   PHX    1:10.69          NS          

Women 30-34 200 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:20.12   8/11/1996  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn        
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Pallo, Cassy                   31  MOVY    2:50.52     2:54.68     11.00
                38.05     1:22.05(44.00)    2:08.33(46.28)    2:54.68(46.35)
  2  Wallace, Tricia M              31  MINN    2:55.08     2:54.82      9.00
                37.98     1:21.42(43.44)    2:07.76(46.34)    2:54.82(47.06)
  3  King, Rebecca L                32   SMS    3:13.48     3:05.03      8.00
                38.33     1:24.89(46.56)    2:13.73(48.84)    3:05.03(51.30)
  4  Davies, Patti                  30  INDY    4:00.00     3:37.29      7.00
                41.71     1:37.26(55.55)    2:37.11(59.85)  3:37.29(1:00.18)

Women 30-34 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:13.72    8/8/2009  Erndl, Erika A               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Grover, Mollie K               31  TERR    2:38.91     2:36.97     11.00
                32.83     1:13.25(40.42)    2:01.04(47.79)    2:36.97(35.93)
  2  Ksiazek, Kendra                31  SDSM    2:43.34     2:46.33      9.00
                35.13     1:19.90(44.77)    2:09.22(49.32)    2:46.33(37.11)
  3  Martinez Borobio, Esther       30   NEM    2:58.00     2:53.94      8.00
                39.84     1:29.11(49.27)    2:14.79(45.68)    2:53.94(39.15)
  4  Goodwin, Amy                   31    IM    3:07.45     3:12.77      7.00
                40.98     1:26.84(45.86)  2:29.03(1:02.19)    3:12.77(43.74)
---  Hlad, Becca                    32   CMS    2:39.00          NS          

Women 30-34 400 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:47.06   6/29/2008  Erndl, Erika A               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kendig, Alicia M               30   CMS    5:40.13     5:35.24     11.00
                35.43     1:15.92(40.49)    2:00.46(44.54)    2:43.50(43.04)
        3:32.45(48.95)    4:21.75(49.30)    4:59.52(37.77)    5:35.24(35.72)
  2  Carlson, Jennifer M            33  RMST    5:47.00     5:45.62      9.00
                36.47     1:19.97(43.50)    2:03.64(43.67)    2:47.11(43.47)
        3:37.70(50.59)    4:28.44(50.74)    5:07.84(39.40)    5:45.62(37.78)
---  King, Rebecca L                32   SMS    6:32.49          DQ          
                37.98     1:24.66(46.68)    2:14.24(49.58)    3:02.09(47.85)
        3:58.10(56.01)    4:57.07(58.97)    5:40.71(43.64)                  
---  Davies, Patti                  30  INDY    8:00.00          NS          
Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #49
Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #42
Sponsor #47
Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #21