2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 8 Men 100 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Krysl, Colin                  20 NEBR    58.21
  2  Fisk, Jared M                 20 SAWS  1:00.40
  3  Taylor, Jonathan B            24  TOC  1:01.00
  4  Nadler, Brian C               23 CVMM  1:02.34
  5  Cahalan, Andrew J             24 UNAT  1:02.50
  6  Shaheen, Luke                 24 SYSM  1:02.50
  7  Nemick, Gregory W             24  CMS  1:03.34
  8  Pettibone, Phillip            21  CMS  1:04.94
  9  Beeman, Daniel P              19 NEBR  1:05.66
 10  Malasky, Martin E             24  TOC  1:07.00
 11  Krysl, Ryan G                 22 NEBR  1:09.66
 12  Miess, David                  23 ROSE  1:10.58
 13  Sanchez, Ralph                22 ROSE  1:38.80
25-29
  1  Cunnick, Charles W            26   IM    58.66
  2  Gullett, Jeffrey D            29  CMS  1:02.00
  3  Wilson, Jacob N               29 WMST  1:02.12
  4  McCord, Josh A                27 NEBR  1:03.00
  5  Ragland, John C               25 OKMS  1:03.72
  6  Lehmann, Karl M               27  SMS  1:05.00
  7  Ganiyev, Doston               25  CMS  1:05.55
  8  Cleary, Kevin H               29 OREG  1:08.54
  9  Smith, Ben A                  26 DKTA  1:10.53
30-34
  1  Conway, Adam M                34  TVM    57.16
  2  Gaines, Billy                 31  LVM    59.86
  3  Doak, Kevin                   31 MICH    59.87
  4  McKee, Chris                  33 TXLA  1:00.20
  5  Kendig, Jamie M               32 SYSM  1:00.59
  6  Barley, Adam S                31 VMST  1:02.00
  7  Meacham, Garth D              30  LVM  1:02.99
  8  Ponce, Jose A                 30  PHX  1:05.78
  9  Holsman, Trent T              32  TOC  1:06.15
 10  Strahota, Jeffrey R           32 TERR  1:08.58
 11  Krenzer, Brian R              34 EBSC  1:10.45
35-39
  1  Edwards, Dan                  39  CMS  1:04.95
  2  Mangano, Matthew A            35 SWOM  1:05.37
  3  Stewart, Tony A               39 MOVY  1:05.44
  4  Albino, Jorge E               37 SYSM  1:07.50
  5  Karren, Kelly S               39 UTAH  1:07.89
  6  McWhorter, Michael C          39  TOC  1:08.00
  7  Bugner, Daniel L              37   IM  1:10.00
  8  Itriago, Hilario              39 GOLD  1:10.45
  9  Nakahodo, Sidney              37 NCYM  1:12.65
 10  O'Dell, Richard S             35 MOVY  1:19.27
40-44
  1  Blessing, Tyler J             40 TXLA    59.34
  2  Roddin, Jeffrey H             43 ANCM  1:00.60
  3  Rees, Greg                    43  SVY  1:01.15
  4  Mortimer, Steve R             42 SYSM  1:01.57
  5  Magee, Mark A                 44  LVM  1:03.10
  6  Rodriguez, Ramses             40 SYSM  1:03.50
  7  Stier, Scott J                43 SYSM  1:05.23
  8  Doherty, Todd S               41  PNA  1:06.09
  9  Power, Michael L              44 WMAC  1:07.84
 10  Kooy, Jan F                   40 UNAT  1:08.00
 11  Awad, Omar                    44 MINN  1:10.05
 12  Borton, Dan                   44 ROSE  1:10.47
 13  Beck, John L                  43 UNAT  1:10.50
 14  Carlson, John                 41 RMST  1:11.24
 15  Cambias, Rob J                44  SMS  1:11.70
 16  Knox, Kevin                   41 AKMS  1:13.51
 17  Pohnert, Steven C             42 RMST  1:14.93
 18  Schaal, Maor                  44  SKY  1:17.18
45-49
  1  Phelan, Darren D              49 STAN  1:00.67
  2  Decker, Nicholas W            45 CAQM  1:01.70
  3  Brundage, Patrick W           45 ARIZ  1:02.34
  4  Tatterson, Bryan R            48 SFTL  1:02.50
  5  Malas, Bryan                  45   IM  1:02.87
  6  Holland, Dave                 45 VMST  1:04.94
  7  Vicioso, Danilo               49  DOM  1:05.00
  8  Pushka, Dave                  49   IM  1:05.50
  9  Bailey, Jeff M                45 MICH  1:06.00
 10  Bennett, Dennis               46 UNAT  1:06.42
 11  Hopson, Bruce E               46 SLAM  1:07.99
 12  Malone, Kenneth G             48 YHFM  1:08.46
 13  Kidder, Mike                  46 MOVY  1:09.40
 14  Pepe, Marshall                48 SYSM  1:10.30
 15  Gale, Andrew J                46 MOST  1:11.00
 16  Erickson, Tom A               46 DKTA  1:12.00
 17  Doyle, Michael B              48 PCAT  1:13.73
 18  Green, Bob E                  47 MOVY  1:15.00
 19  Wiegand, Joseph B             49 NEBR  1:21.00
50-54
  1  Schmidt, Michael J            50 MESC  1:04.50
  2  Kone, Bruce C                 54 RICE  1:04.80
  3  Marshall, Dirk H              50 STFF  1:05.00
  4  Beattie, John R               51  BLU  1:05.21
  5  Wood, Steve                   52  BLU  1:06.76
  6  Wells, Brad R                 51 MOVY  1:07.50
  7  Brown, Tim                    50 IAMA  1:08.01
  8  Boileau, Mike                 51  CMS  1:08.83
  9  Morales, Tito                 53 UCLA  1:09.00
 10  Whiteford, Anton B            50  TBH  1:09.12
 11  Holmes, Robert C              50  SKY  1:11.00
 12  Stultz, Todd W                52 SYSM  1:11.97
 13  White, Steve G                52 WMST  1:12.22
 14  Sikora, Rod                   52 DAMM  1:13.28
 15  Washburne, Brent C            51 OREG  1:13.89
 16  Valley, Eric                  51  PNA  1:16.18
 17  Drake, Bruce                  50 NEBR  1:17.00
55-59
  1  Carter, Paul V                55  TOC    59.99
  2  Bugg, Bob                     55 GAJA  1:03.40
  3  Sauer, Jim                    55 TXLA  1:04.38
  4  McCabe, Thomas J              55   IM  1:05.50
  5  Graham, Donald                58  PNA  1:08.60
  6  Gooding, Jack                 59 PCAT  1:10.05
  7  Dodson, Phil L                59   IM  1:10.41
  8  Szirmai, Alex                 55 RMSC  1:11.00
  9  Westphal, Kent B              56   IM  1:12.20
 10  Kealy, Tom P                  56 IAMA  1:14.00
 11  Schenstrom, Warren            55  SRM  1:14.23
 12  Hoffman, Kevin T              56  TBH  1:15.00
 13  Pospisil, Ronald R            55 PAFC  1:15.55
 14  Niemi, Ken                    57 BERK  1:15.68
60-64
  1  Shaw, Greg J                  61  NEM  1:06.50
  2  Lautman, Scott M              60 BWAQ  1:08.59
  3  Shead, Timothy M              60 GOLD  1:11.00
  4  Bell, Alan                    62  PNA  1:12.50
  5  Tharp, Greg J                 62 WMST  1:14.13
  6  Bernard, Alan D               63  TAM  1:15.23
  7  Sterne, Erik A                60 ROSE  1:16.13
  8  Maclennan, John               61  NEM  1:18.00
  9  Mehl, Don                     61 RGSC  1:20.00
 10  Scalise, James A              61  MSC  1:24.00
 11  Willis, Gregory B             64 LAPS  1:24.70
 12  Chew, James D                 64 UNAT  1:59.00
65-69
  1  Burns, Richard                69  TAM  1:15.00
  2  Couch, Bob E                  65 SYSM  1:18.00
  3  Rudloff, Edward               65  TOC  1:18.17
  4  Nielsen, Charles D            67 MINN  1:20.09
  5  Miller, Douglas K             66 INDY  1:23.00
  6  Selles, Carl H                65  SPM  1:30.00
  7  Straka, Peter                 69 TYMS  1:31.25
70-74
  1  Roddin, Hugh J                70 ANCM  1:26.00
  2  Cody, Frank J                 72 MICH  1:31.19
  3  Goldstein, Mel E              74 INDY  1:39.16
  4  Halff, Henry M                70 MOST  1:57.27
  5  Holthaus, Roger R             73 NEBR  2:01.36
  6  Hunt, John W                  70 1776  2:25.00
  7  Glasrud, Donald H             70 FGST  2:26.39
  8  Hale, Art                     70 UNAT  2:52.34
75-79
  1  Lauer, William J              78 GKMS  1:34.89
  2  Fasbender, Barry A            75 STAN  1:56.42
  3  Jones, William I              75 MESC  2:04.70
85-89
  1  Maine, Thomas O               87 SLAM  2:03.67
  2  Doud, Bob R                   89 MICH  3:32.53
Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #43
Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #45
Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #44