2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 43 Women 200 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Dinkel, Paloma                24  PNA  2:25.85
  2  Rowe, Luane                   23  TVM  2:30.00
  3  Marks, Jamie L                24 SFTL  2:37.33
  4  Bailey, Lauren T              19  CMS  2:41.08
  5  Frendreis, Lauren             23 ROSE  2:47.46
  6  Leonard, Marissa C            20 MOVY  2:49.39
25-29
  1  Clapp, Marissa L              25 WMST  2:25.20
  2  O'Leary, Britta               28  AWJ  2:27.00
  3  Segovia, Vanessa              29 GOLD  2:33.89
  4  Hunter, Erin J                26 SDSM  2:34.90
  5  Togias, Anna                  27 ETOB  2:38.50
  6  Van Erden, Jayme K            27 RMST  2:41.18
  7  Holman, Sara E                26  GSC  2:44.33
  8  Parker, Emily S               27 SDSM  2:45.28
  9  Peterson, Megan K             29 PMST  2:47.17
 10  Blocker, Vicki S              29 RICE  2:48.00
 11  Holman, Mary E                26  GSC  2:49.83
 12  Loper, Tracey E               29  CMS  2:56.81
 13  Tiedeman, Katie               29 PMST  2:57.96
 14  Burke, Colleen R              27  LVM  2:59.26
 15  Kline, Lindsey K              25 NEBR  2:59.30
 16  Murphy, Carrie L              25 NEBR  2:59.40
 17  Couch, Natalie                29 SYSM  3:00.05
 18  Gehr, Shannon J               28 NEBR  3:00.19
 19  Young, Mary C                 25 UCLA  3:00.99
 20  Gifford, Heather A            26 SFTL  3:20.00
30-34
  1  Grover, Mollie K              31 TERR  2:38.91
  2  Hlad, Becca                   32  CMS  2:39.00
  3  Ksiazek, Kendra               31 SDSM  2:43.34
  4  Martinez Borobio, Esther      30  NEM  2:58.00
  5  Goodwin, Amy                  31   IM  3:07.45
35-39
  1  Koch Davis, Laura K           36 WMST  2:35.04
  2  Wetstone, Susan               39  PNA  2:40.00
  3  Culjat, Janet M               36 NEBR  2:45.33
  4  Payano, Cynthia M             37  DOM  2:55.00
  5  Framke, Erin C                39  CMS  2:58.77
  6  Kramer, Stephanie             38 NOVA  3:06.00
  7  Schwan, Bernadette            38 MOVY  3:06.52
  8  Washburn, Michelle            38 MOVY  3:08.05
  9  Volz, Kristin R               39 SFTL  3:08.54
 10  Rosenblat, Daniela            37 SFTL  3:51.77
40-44
  1  Day, Nadine K                 42 DANY  2:34.65
  2  Ridge, Jennifer               44   IM  2:35.08
  3  Barr, Julie                   42 NEBR  2:40.88
  4  Martin-Sherlock, Ann L        42 MOVY  2:49.55
  5  Legaspi, Kelly A              41 SFTL  2:50.00
  6  Reynolds, Kelly M             42 MOVY  2:50.00
  7  Tomac, Jayna M                40 OREG  2:50.10
  8  Harang, Tracie A              40 AKMS  2:55.25
  9  Stewart, Ann K                42 GOLD  3:03.50
 10  Saline, Heather J             43 AKMS  3:23.41
45-49
  1  Reynolds, Ellen M             48 SAWS  2:35.98
  2  Gellatly, Jill E              45 COOG  2:40.02
  3  Stone, Stephanie              45 PCAT  2:43.00
  4  Bennett, Ellen K              49 SYSM  2:45.57
  5  Cleavenger, Becky             49 CVMM  2:53.81
  6  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          49 ARIZ  2:54.35
  7  Ramnath, Fernette P           47 SYSM  2:56.00
  8  Kupan, Cheryl A               48 MESC  2:57.00
  9  Gallagher, Kathy              48 ARIZ  3:00.00
 10  Hoover, Kim L                 46 MOVY  3:02.67
 11  Freund, Shelle                47 WMST  3:04.44
 12  Wrobel, Sheila A              48 NEBR  3:12.54
 13  Goldsmith, Dara               46  LVM  3:14.00
 14  Barry, Robin B                45  LVM  3:24.66
 15  Amelon, Mitzi C               49 MICH  5:58.00
50-54
  1  Kennedy, Ann                  51 NEBR  2:52.00
  2  Kelsall, Rosemary             50 MSBC  2:52.21
  3  Iseppi, Esther                54  AMT  2:52.50
  4  Caswell, MJ                   51 OREG  2:55.00
  5  Wilber, Dara                  52 SMRT  2:55.30
  6  Burke, Barbara B              51 1776  2:56.38
  7  Froehlich, Kathryn            50   IM  2:59.81
  8  Bowen, Kris                   50 INDY  3:00.20
  9  Goodman, Ann R                53 OREG  3:15.78
 10  Ingraham, Lynn                52 NEBR  3:18.50
 11  Delmage, Arlene               50 OREG  3:20.00
 12  Sutherland, Erica             53  MPM  3:30.97
 13  Andrade, Julie A              51 OREG  3:35.00
 14  White, Lisa L                 53 WMST  4:00.00
 15  Grady, Marci A                54 SFTL  4:12.22
55-59
  1  Crabbe, Colette M             56 OREG  2:48.00
  2  Estel, Beth A                 56  NEM  2:56.00
  3  Lappin, Jeanne L              57 GERM  2:58.59
  4  Kryka, Nancy                  57 MINN  3:01.60
  5  Early, Marilyn E              55 MICH  3:04.00
  6  Quinn, Phyllis E              57  TOC  3:13.28
  7  Haynie, Dee A                 57  TOC  3:14.29
  8  Hines, Mary Anne              55 WMST  3:15.00
  9  Penney, Debra S               55 UTAH  3:22.00
 10  Alton, Dale                   55 GAJA  3:25.50
 11  Wedaman, Karen P              59 VACA  3:27.52
 12  Harrington, Sue               55 OREG  3:28.25
 13  Larson, Linda L               57 SFTL  3:30.46
 14  Johnson, Janet S              58  PNA  3:48.50
 15  Lees, Terri A                 59 MOVY  3:50.68
 16  Neary, Michaela               58 NEBR  4:15.00
60-64
  1  Davis, Charlotte M            62  PNA  3:00.00
  2  Cutter, Elizabeth V           60 MINN  3:30.00
  3  Brooks, Catherine             64 AKMS  3:38.70
  4  Smith, Melinda J              60 O*H*  3:39.13
  5  Lindsey, Connie               60 MOST  3:45.56
  6  Asleson, Elke M               60 OREG  3:54.26
  7  Casey, Kathrine J             64  PNA  4:25.74
65-69
  1  Boak, Carolyn                 67 WMST  3:12.00
  2  Dills, Suzanne L              67  PNA  3:22.92
  3  Welch, Sarah                  65  PNA  3:39.20
  4  Barnea, Daniela               68 MOST  3:39.30
  5  McDaniel, Georgia             66   IM  3:48.00
  6  Ventura Visbal, Rosa V        65 SFTL  3:49.71
  7  Pohlmann, Mary M              67 SLAM  3:54.57
  8  Prall, Winifred S             65  CMS  4:26.25
70-74
  1  Leilich, Joann                73 WMST  3:55.00
  2  Meyers, Susan L               70 INDY  4:00.00
  3  Hlavacek, Ida M               70 VMST  4:18.77
  4  Rosenbaum, Barbara I          71  GSM  4:50.00
75-79
  1  Oberg, Jane G                 75  CMS  3:55.20
  2  Varty, Eulah M                78 CMSC  4:44.15
  3  Henderson, Martha J           76 FACT  5:04.83
Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #14
Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #45
Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #42