2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 26 Men 200 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Krysl, Colin                  20 NEBR  2:11.20
  2  Nemick, Gregory W             24  CMS  2:15.21
  3  Nadler, Brian C               23 CVMM  2:16.44
  4  Magee, Mark A                 44  LVM  2:16.61
  5  Brundage, Patrick W           45 ARIZ  2:19.09
  6  Phelan, Darren D              49 STAN  2:19.22
  7  Gaines, Billy                 31  LVM  2:19.72
  8  Barley, Adam S                31 VMST  2:20.00
  9  McCord, Josh A                27 NEBR  2:20.00
 10  Livingston, Terry             45  BLU  2:20.00
 11  Holland, Dave                 45 VMST  2:20.40
 12  Cahalan, Andrew J             24 UNAT  2:20.50
 13  Wadley, Wadley                33 WH2O  2:22.02
 14  Blessing, Tyler J             40 TXLA  2:22.28
 15  Fisk, Jared M                 20 SAWS  2:24.23
 16  Solano, Abraham E             43  SKY  2:25.00
 17  Roddin, Jeffrey H             43 ANCM  2:25.00
 18  Melanson, Edward L            50  CMS  2:25.00
 19  McWhorter, Michael C          39  TOC  2:25.00
 20  Jelen, Doug                   39  PNA  2:25.31
 21  Vazhenin, Igor V              48  AWJ  2:25.48
 22  Rodriguez, Ramses             40 SYSM  2:25.61
 23  Meacham, Garth D              30  LVM  2:25.99
 24  Dickson, Kurt F               45 ARIZ  2:27.60
 25  Edwards, Dan                  39  CMS  2:28.00
 26  Schmidt, Michael J            50 MESC  2:28.00
 27  Rubocki, John S               42 SAWS  2:28.27
 28  Vicioso, Danilo               49  DOM  2:30.00
 29  Reynolds, Troy W              41 MOVY  2:30.00
 30  Sauer, Jim                    55 TXLA  2:30.00
 31  Stewart, Tony A               39 MOVY  2:30.54
 32  Tatterson, Bryan R            48 SFTL  2:30.84
 33  Brown, Tim                    50 IAMA  2:30.99
 34  Kendig, Jamie M               32 SYSM  2:31.32
 35  Elshafei, Emad H              46 TERR  2:31.55
 36  Pettibone, Phillip            21  CMS  2:33.01
 37  Whiteford, Anton B            50  TBH  2:33.10
 38  Biles, James B                51 WMAC  2:34.71
 39  Hobbs, Brent P                45 OMSC  2:35.00
 40  Wells, Brad R                 51 MOVY  2:35.00
 41  Wood, Nick                    24 OREG  2:35.63
 42  Cordero, Billy                45   IM  2:35.94
 43  Lautman, Scott M              60 BWAQ  2:38.59
 44  Albino, Jorge E               37 SYSM  2:39.15
 45  Morales, Tito                 53 UCLA  2:40.00
 46  Cleary, Kevin H               29 OREG  2:40.24
 47  Malone, Kenneth G             48 YHFM  2:41.64
 48  Beck, John L                  43 UNAT  2:45.00
 49  Gooding, Jack                 59 PCAT  2:45.70
 50  Sikora, Rod                   52 DAMM  2:46.03
 51  Bell, Alan                    62  PNA  2:48.09
 52  Valley, Eric                  51  PNA  2:48.97
 53  Szirmai, Alex                 55 RMSC  2:50.00
 54  Malasky, Martin E             24  TOC  2:50.20
 55  Wright, Robert E              58  DOC  2:51.14
 56  Yost, Hunter                  61 ARIZ  2:51.17
 57  Awad, Omar                    44 MINN  2:51.87
 58  Collins, Michael D            46 NOVA  2:52.22
 59  Doyle, Michael B              48 PCAT  2:52.39
 60  Pohnert, Steven C             42 RMST  2:53.78
 61  Vargas, Daniel                52 ARIZ  2:55.00
 62  Kealy, Tom P                  56 IAMA  2:55.00
 63  Beach, Timothy J              35 HOPK  2:55.00
 64  Matysek, Jim                  53 SYSM  2:55.84
 65  Borton, Dan                   44 ROSE  2:58.58
 66  Schaal, Maor                  44  SKY  2:58.74
 67  Kerns, Hubie                  63  VCM  2:59.00
 68  Hoffman, Kevin T              56  TBH  2:59.26
 69  Apker, John L                 51 NEBR  3:00.00
 70  Blanco, Alonso O              38 MOST  3:00.00
 71  Nelsen, Steve N               52 PCAT  3:01.16
 72  Thompson, Anthony G           48 MOVY  3:02.93
 73  Rudloff, Edward               65  TOC  3:03.18
 74  Hillman, Allen F              45 SYSM  3:03.60
 75  Patterson, Tim K              55 NEBR  3:05.47
 76  Bernard, Alan D               63  TAM  3:05.74
 77  Miller, Douglas K             66 INDY  3:06.00
 78  Stark, Allen L                63 OREG  3:06.11
 79  Rollins, Bruce W              63 WMST  3:13.43
 80  Sanchez, Ralph                22 ROSE  3:13.62
 81  Simon, Chuck W                40 NEBR  3:19.00
 82  Brown, Perry                  60 NORT  3:21.58
 83  Boulding, Paul                61 BBSS  3:24.00
 84  Nguyen, Son                   33 MESC  3:25.05
 85  Haberek, Cork                 55  SKY  3:25.90
 86  Noble, Dave N                 69 MOVY  3:25.93
 87  Loewe, Raymond D              70 UNAT  3:26.52
 88  Willis, Gregory B             64 LAPS  3:27.64
 89  Sterne, Erik A                60 ROSE  3:28.55
 90  Kutsenko, Vadym               67   AS  3:30.00
 91  Haske, Daniel T               37 NEBR  3:30.00
 92  Roddin, Hugh J                70 ANCM  3:30.00
 93  Lucas, James B                62 SCAQ  3:30.00
 94  Cody, Frank J                 72 MICH  3:31.40
 95  Straka, Peter                 69 TYMS  3:41.00
 96  Lauer, William J              78 GKMS  3:46.13
 97  Treiman, Gerald S             52 UTAH  3:58.48
 98  Badgley, David                72 OKMS  4:08.00
 99  Good, Larry A                 78 SLAM  4:08.55
100  Swiger, Ralph B               56 VMST  4:11.03
101  Fasbender, Barry A            75 STAN  4:12.23
102  Halff, Henry M                70 MOST  4:17.23
103  Rotole, Gregory S             58  FMM  4:24.48
104  Maine, Thomas O               87 SLAM  4:28.98
105  Jones, William I              75 MESC  4:45.00
106  Hale, Art                     70 UNAT  5:51.58
107  Doud, Bob R                   89 MICH  8:21.65
Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #52
Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #29
Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #45