2011 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 26 Women 200 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  McGowan, Ailie                21 FLAQ  2:40.00
  2  Clark, Laura C                24  SKY  2:40.45
  3  Curran, Caitie B              24 GAJA  2:46.55
  4  Abner, Kelly A                21 FLAQ  2:50.77
  5  Harlow, Megan M               24 GAJA  2:54.39
  6  Michel, Claire F              23 OREG  2:55.00
25-29
  1  O'Leary, Britta               27 GAJA  2:30.00
  2  Hibbard, Kate                 27 VMST  2:38.78
  3  Sutherland, Nicola J          28 FLAQ  2:45.00
  4  Holman, Sara E                25  GSC  2:53.00
  5  Benner, Amy L                 28 EAJM  2:53.45
  6  Vazhenin, Anastacia I         27 POSE  2:55.27
  7  Holman, Mary E                25  GSC  2:56.00
  8  Coates, Robin M               25  SKY  2:57.17
  9  Trimble, Ginny                27  DAS  2:59.00
30-34
  1  Chance, Danielle R            30  BLU  2:35.85
  2  Helt, Jaclyn M                33  DRM  2:40.24
  3  Barker, Kathy                 34  CMS  2:46.29
  4  Morgan, Nicole L              33 KAMS  3:05.69
35-39
  1  Koch Davis, Laura K           35 WMST  2:35.35
  2  Limke, Tobi L                 36 NBAC  2:36.02
  3  Nieto, Alexandra              39  SKY  2:40.61
  4  Della, Lindsay J              35  SKY  2:45.00
  5  Natkin, Heidi                 37 GAJA  2:53.56
  6  Zappile, Tina                 35  AMS  3:06.82
40-44
  1  Day, Nadine K                 41 DANY  2:32.32
  2  Ridge, Jennifer               43   IM  2:36.11
  3  Latty, Nicola J               40 OUNA  2:41.94
  4  Jones, Cathy W                40 GAJA  3:14.74
  5  Weselman, Kelly O             41 GAJA  3:25.00
45-49
  1  Welting, Laureen K            46  TOC  2:37.70
  2  Luallen-Egg, Andrea           46  GSM  2:48.95
  3  Bennett, Ellen K              48 SYSM  2:49.22
  4  Riley, Kimberlee M            47  AMS  2:51.23
  5  Ramnath, Fernette P           46 SYSM  2:51.44
  6  Harris, Janet                 46 AGUA  2:53.45
  7  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          48 ARIZ  2:54.75
  8  Aziz, Kristin A               46 GAJA  2:58.65
  9  Kupan, Cheryl A               47 MESC  3:00.00
 10  Frederic, Christine           47  SMS  3:00.45
 11  Froehlich, Kathryn            49   IM  3:02.08
 12  Jacobson, Kendal R            45 TXLA  3:04.73
 13  Hamel, Laura                  47 SYSM  3:07.27
 14  Vazhenin, Irina               47 POSE  3:10.17
 15  Scott, Sheryl L               49  NEM  3:11.84
50-54
  1  Block, Andrea J               50   IM  2:52.33
  2  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          53  WCM  2:56.16
  3  Brightwell, Kim M             51 RMST  2:58.97
  4  Almand, Jennifer C            53 GAJA  3:13.12
  5  Wheeler, Barbara C            54  TAM  3:15.00
  6  Selby, Tana M                 52 GAJA  3:19.95
  7  Lind, Celeste                 52 ATAC  3:20.00
55-59
  1  Crabbe, Colette M             55 OREG  2:49.73
  2  Kryka, Nancy                  56 MINN  2:55.68
  3  McDonnell, Peggy H            56 GOLD  2:59.01
  4  Lappin, Jeanne L              56 GERM  3:02.11
  5  O'Brien, Charlene A           55  WCM  3:07.00
  6  Protzman, Barbara             57 GOLD  3:14.27
  7  Haynie, Dee A                 56  TOC  3:14.29
  8  Quinn, Phyllis E              56  TOC  3:20.00
  9  Mattson, Skippy               58 GAJA  3:20.70
 10  Burlingame, Sharon M          55 GKMS  3:25.31
 11  Hummel, Barbara R             59  NEM  3:30.55
 12  Smith, Melinda J              59 O*H*  3:39.12
 13  Frayne, Anne M                57  DRM  4:02.78
 14  Myer, Cynthia J               58 IMSC  4:17.13
 15  Yoder, Margie E               59  CMS  4:20.00
60-64
  1  Miller, Celeste               61  SNM  3:15.00
  2  Tyler, A Susan                63  SNM  3:27.50
  3  Lyman, Carolyn B              61 UTAH  3:31.42
  4  Guthrie, Sally K              61 MICH  3:31.48
  5  Brooks, Catherine             63 AKMS  3:33.00
  6  Wilson, Meegan                63 FACT  3:42.50
65-69
  1  Ottosen, Sue C                68 GAJA  5:29.00
70-74
  1  Jebe, Margit H                73 T2NM  3:52.50
  2  Sauer, De Ette A              70 MOST  4:22.56
  3  Arnold, Patricia F            72  SMS  4:44.79
  4  Whalen, Nana                  74 GAJA  4:44.89
75-79
  1  Gogola, Laura J               75 MICH  4:35.49
  2  Henderson, Martha J           75 FACT  4:57.83
80-84
  1  Hirsch, Ann M                 80  WCM  4:35.00
  2  Troy, Jean D                  84  FMM  4:45.00
  3  Durstein, Nancy N             82 FACT  5:12.76
  4  Eisele, Barbara M             81  BLF  6:17.49
Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #52
Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #35
Sponsor #21
Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #25