2011 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 2 Women 800 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Michel, Claire F              23 OREG 11:05.00
  2  Baldwin, Patricia A           21  SKY 15:25.52
25-29
  1  Wilkes, Jacquelyn M           28 GAJA 11:40.09
30-34
  1  Hennessey-Dettlaff, Katherin  33   IM 10:20.54
35-39
  1  Nieto, Alexandra              39  SKY 10:12.25
  2  Della, Lindsay J              35  SKY 10:27.00
  3  Volz, Kristin R               38 FLAQ 14:03.86
40-44
  1  Rietz, Heather                43 EXCL 11:30.00
  2  May, Julie                    44  SKY 11:45.00
  3  Vaughan, Libba                40 MGCM 12:30.00
  4  Wolf, Sara                    43  AMS 13:20.00
45-49
  1  Stevens, Kimberly J           46   IM 10:29.20
  2  Welting, Laureen K            46  TOC 10:29.60
  3  Aziz, Kristin A               46 GAJA 10:57.90
  4  Hamel, Laura                  47 SYSM 11:14.02
  5  Harris, Janet                 46 AGUA 11:22.16
  6  Camacho, Martha               46  MIL 11:40.82
  7  Gonzalez, Ana Lucia           49  MIL 13:20.02
  8  Bogue, Sherri L               47  FMM 22:00.00
50-54
  1  Jones, Eney                   51 DAMM  9:15.89
  2  Parker Palace, Kelly          50 VMST 10:10.25
  3  Hajost, Cynthia M             51 RMST 11:24.00
  4  Brown, Denise H               52 MICH 11:34.68
  5  Grilli, Tracy L               54  NEM 11:51.90
  6  Woodard, Alis Rojas           51 NCMS 12:36.96
  7  Kusseling, Brooke L           51 RMST 13:44.00
55-59
  1  Braaten, Kitten               56 VMST 12:21.32
  2  Watts, Sue N                  57 1776 12:21.69
  3  Mattson, Skippy               58 GAJA 12:24.47
  4  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           56 RMST 12:25.98
  5  Smith, Melinda J              59 O*H* 14:30.00
  6  Frayne, Anne M                57  DRM 14:49.69
  7  Yoder, Margie E               59  CMS 16:53.00
60-64
  1  Miller, Celeste               61  SNM 11:40.00
  2  Guthrie, Sally K              61 MICH 12:44.20
  3  Tyler, A Susan                63  SNM 14:01.23
  4  Campbell, Mary R              63 GAJA 20:20.20
  5  Stark, Carol R                63 OREG 20:59.66
65-69
  1  Pohlmann, Mary M              66 SLAM 13:45.18
  2  Buccino, Vicki                65  SMS 14:54.39
  3  Stephens, Mary Lou            69 GAJA 15:55.31
  4  Trevison, Ellie               68 FACT 20:50.00
70-74
  1  Arnold, Tita                  70  SKY 15:50.01
  2  Sauer, De Ette A              70 MOST 17:47.36
75-79
  1  Gogola, Laura J               75 MICH 16:45.30
  2  Callaway, June                77 GAJA 22:14.49
80-84
  1  Durstein, Nancy N             82 FACT 18:36.72
  2  Eisele, Barbara M             81  BLF 25:55.01
Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #33
Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #20
Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #41