2011 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 14 Women 100 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Van Matre, Traci A            24 WMST  1:06.00
  2  Day, Nadine K                 41 DANY  1:08.55
  3  Koch Davis, Laura K           35 WMST  1:09.09
  4  Ridge, Jennifer               43   IM  1:09.92
  5  Smith, Jody L                 42  MVM  1:11.97
  6  Latty, Nicola J               40 OUNA  1:12.24
  7  Sutherland, Nicola J          28 FLAQ  1:13.00
  8  Carlson, Jennifer M           32 RMST  1:13.22
  9  Block, Andrea J               50   IM  1:13.33
 10  Livingston, Leslie C          50 GMUP  1:15.00
 11  Val, Laura B                  60  TAM  1:15.00
 12  Schickore, Jutta              47  DOC  1:15.26
 13  Hildebrand, Dawn              30 NCMS  1:15.40
 14  Helt, Jaclyn M                33  DRM  1:15.86
 15  Benner, Amy L                 28 EAJM  1:15.90
 16  Ingraham, Susan R             52 MOST  1:15.91
 17  Riley, Kimberlee M            47  AMS  1:16.02
 18  Myers, Danielle E             27 VMST  1:16.91
 19  Bennett, Ellen K              48 SYSM  1:18.00
 20  Frederic, Christine           47  SMS  1:18.56
 21  Abner, Kelly A                21 FLAQ  1:18.77
 22  Countryman, Marianne          47 GAJA  1:18.90
 23  Young, Mary C                 24 UCLA  1:18.99
 24  Luallen-Egg, Andrea           46  GSM  1:19.50
 25  Lappin, Jeanne L              56 GERM  1:19.50
 26  Coates, Robin M               25  SKY  1:19.92
 27  Howland, Heather              31   IM  1:19.98
 28  Kupan, Cheryl A               47 MESC  1:20.00
 29  O'Brien, Charlene A           55  WCM  1:21.00
 30  McDonnell, Peggy H            56 GOLD  1:21.81
 31  Qualls-Kalafut, Mary E        46  RAY  1:22.37
 32  Kusseling, Brooke L           51 RMST  1:22.43
 33  Martin-Sherlock, Ann L        41 MOVY  1:22.47
 34  LeClair, Dale A               42 GOLD  1:23.00
 35  Kryka, Nancy                  56 MINN  1:24.03
 36  Glassman, Debbie A            58  PNA  1:25.60
 37  Froehlich, Kathryn            49   IM  1:27.30
 38  Scott, Sheryl L               49  NEM  1:29.34
 39  Robert, Michelle              42  MIL  1:33.22
 40  Tyler, A Susan                63  SNM  1:33.84
 41  Protzman, Barbara             57 GOLD  1:34.17
 42  Braaten, Kitten               56 VMST  1:38.25
 43  Hooe, Donna L                 49 GAJA  1:38.50
 44  Guthrie, Sally K              61 MICH  1:41.98
 45  Hummel, Barbara R             59  NEM  1:43.26
 46  Felton, Anezka G              63  TOC  2:01.08
 47  Sauer, De Ette A              70 MOST  2:06.82
 48  Fisher, Jane                  75  GSM  2:27.77
 49  Gogola, Laura J               75 MICH  2:33.70
 50  Henderson, Martha J           75 FACT  2:42.00
 51  Durstein, Nancy N             82 FACT  2:49.96
 52  Eisele, Barbara M             81  BLF  3:15.86
Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #45
Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #43
Sponsor #21
Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #49