2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 12 Men 100 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Andrade, Vicente E            22 FLAQ  1:00.03
  2  Castro-Diaz, Arturo           20 FLAQ  1:01.20
  3  Andrade, Jorge V              22 FLAQ  1:02.48
  4  Sivak, David                  21 FLAQ  1:03.56
  5  Iriondo, Hibai                19 FLAQ  1:05.66
  6  Villegas, Felipe              19 FLAQ  1:06.77
  7  Svendsen, Tyler G             23  CMS  1:14.89
25-29
  1  Davie, Matthew G              29  TOC  1:04.29
  2  Brady, Devin H                27 UNAT  1:04.31
  3  Johnson, Luke B               28 HOPK  1:09.99
  4  Orton, Adam D                 29 RMST  1:10.17
30-34
  1  Markey, Nick                  32 UNAT  1:05.00
  2  Hunte, Howard                 31 FLAQ  1:09.32
  3  Strahota, Jeffrey R           30 TERR  1:10.54
  4  Sanchez, Freddy               33 BCTM  1:10.97
  5  Spacek, Matthew               31  PRM  1:17.00
35-39
  1  Munguia, Elias S              38 UNAT  1:10.00
  2  Beaty, John                   35 UNAT  1:11.32
  3  Ramirez, Jorge F              39   CM  1:14.86
  4  Lewis, Lee                    37 VMST  1:15.32
  5  Karren, Kelly S               37 UNAT  1:18.00
40-44
  1  Mortimer, Steve R             40  AWJ  1:01.98
  2  Davis, Ross C                 44 WMST  1:04.44
  3  Dickson, Kurt F               43 ARIZ  1:04.92
  4  Roddin, Jeffrey H             41 ANCM  1:05.57
  5  Gill, Andrew                  44  CMS  1:06.49
  6  Lee, Lawrence B               42 NCMS  1:06.63
  7  Lockaby, Jay                  40 SYSM  1:06.89
  8  Keyser, David                 43 CSMT  1:08.65
  9  Fernandez, Dimitri            43  DOM  1:10.50
 10  Font, Javier                  44  PRM  1:15.00
 11  Bertran, Lawrence             42  DOM  1:15.37
 12  Sanders, Drew Y               40  TOC  1:20.00
 13  Welander, Tom                 44 UNAT  1:25.00
 14  Lerner, Gustavo               43  PRM  1:30.00
45-49
  1  Vassallo, Jesse D             49 FLAQ  1:06.00
  2  Sundahl, Philip J             45 WMST  1:08.00
  3  Anderson, Bruce A             49  LNM  1:11.71
  4  Funicelli, Antonio A          48   CM  1:13.02
  5  Schark, Mark D                49  ELG  1:18.30
  6  Mayor, Angel M                49  PRM  1:22.13
50-54
  1  Graham, Bart L                50  AWJ  1:06.02
  2  Klein, Jonathan E             53 NCMS  1:07.32
  3  Szirmai, Alex A               53 RMSC  1:11.20
  4  Stultz, Todd W                50 O*H*  1:11.26
  5  Thain, Doug A                 50 MTSC  1:12.67
  6  Littlefield, James R          50  PNA  1:14.00
  7  Benner, Tord E                51 NOVA  1:14.96
  8  Hendrick, Marty               52 FLAQ  1:15.18
  9  White, Steve G                50 WMST  1:18.00
 10  Sealey, Thomas B              50 RMST  1:19.28
 11  White, Thomas U               53 UNAT  1:31.14
 12  Schuber, Charlie L            53 WMST  2:10.00
55-59
  1  Djang, Philipp A              56 FLAQ  1:10.00
  2  Graham, Donald                56  PNA  1:10.95
  3  Santiago, Carlos A            55   CM  1:12.35
  4  Pugliese, Mark                58 ANCM  1:12.65
  5  Shead, Timothy M              58 GOLD  1:13.00
  6  Krongaard, Jeffrey S          56 ARIZ  1:15.70
  7  Bright, David C               57  NEM  1:17.50
  8  Evans, Andrew C               55 MACA  1:28.43
  9  Peña, Edgardo L              55  PRM  2:25.05
60-64
  1  Lorge, Frank                  60 ARKM  1:14.50
  2  Heck, Steven V                61 MOST  1:15.50
  3  Tharp, Greg J                 60 WMST  1:16.48
  4  Warner, Frank                 61  PNA  1:18.60
  5  Lane, Homer W                 61  NEM  1:21.20
  6  Kerns, Hubie                  61  VCM  1:21.53
  7  Schwartz, Marvin B            62 ARKM  1:22.39
  8  Teel, John D                  63 GAJA  1:25.00
  9  Willis, Gregory B             62 LAPS  1:27.49
65-69
  1  Burns, Richard                67  TAM  1:15.00
  2  Van Baalen, Vinus             68 SDSM  1:19.85
  3  Soderstrom, Jan               65 SYSM  1:21.66
  4  Buchan, Douglas T             67 FLAQ  1:35.00
  5  Dye, Dean                     69 SYSM  1:35.00
  6  McCarty, Thomas E             65  TOC  1:39.00
  7  Winokur, Eliot                66   CM  1:41.32
  8  Meintjies, Bruce E            69  FLA  1:45.15
  9  Takai, Erik                   68   IM  2:12.00
 10  McNamee, Michael B            69 SLAM  2:50.00
70-74
  1  Quigley, George J             70  ISF  1:30.00
  2  McIntyre, David R             73 GOLD  1:34.62
  3  Oakes, David W                70 SYSM  1:35.00
  4  Painter, David J              72 GOLD  1:35.00
  5  Sanchez Alvarez, Jaime        71  DOM  1:35.14
  6  Reid, Walt                    70  PNA  1:38.00
  7  Gillanders, David             71 ARKM  1:47.58
  8  Gerson, Gordon M              74 RMST  2:07.20
  9  Maldonado, Luis A             73  PRM  2:17.92
75-79
  1  Jones, Burwell                77 SYSM  1:20.98
  2  Rapperport, Alan S            77 GOLD  1:37.25
  3  Palmer, Pete                  75 BMST  1:48.50
80-84
  1  Webster, Dale A               84 SDSM  1:42.01
  2  Manheim, Frank T              80 RMST  1:42.79
  3  McAree, Francis E             80  ISF  2:00.00
  4  Bauman, John H                80 WMAC  2:05.13
  5  Silverio, Joaquin             84 GOLD  2:25.00
85-89
  1  Figueroa, Victor              87  PRM  5:15.00
Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #25
Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #51
Sponsor #45
Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #13