2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings
Display a printable version

Event 37 Women 200 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
25-29
  1  Riley, Allison A              27 GAJA  3:10.04
  2  Bakker, Heather J             28 CHIC  3:26.13
30-34
  1  Day, Nadine K                 34   IM  2:25.18
  2  Broussard, Kelli              32 UNAT  2:35.46
  3  Stein, Caroline F             34 PAFC  3:08.28
  4  Brown, Sarah                  30 PIMM  3:18.92
  5  Latina, Raena A               33 NAST  3:20.50
35-39
  1  Easton, Sandie                35  TOC  2:39.07
  2  Shuck, Susie                  39  ISF  2:55.35
40-44
  1  Block, Andrea J               43   IM  2:33.80
  2  Delmage, Arlene               42 WHSC  2:47.00
  3  Quinlan, Karen A              43 HOTS  2:54.80
  4  DeLozier, Anna Ray            41 GAJA  3:03.34
  5  Donahue, Susan V              44  MVM  3:08.72
  6  Colette, Laura                40  MVM  3:31.58
  7  Jones, Maureen                41 FACT  3:40.00
45-49
  1  Leutner, Joy M                46  MVN  2:57.58
  2  Cecatiello, Terri             45 PAFC  2:58.42
  3  Devanney, Celia C             47 GOLD  3:06.40
  4  Wainwright, Joanne            49 AKMS  3:10.00
  5  Batchelor, Robin H            47 NCMS  3:18.48
  6  Braaten, Kitten               49 VMST  3:30.89
  7  Belva, Carol W                49 NIAG  3:31.00
  8  Lukasik, Janice A             46 PAFC  3:37.98
  9  Joye, Martha J                46 PIMM  3:53.07
 10  Snyder, Sharon M              46 METR  4:00.00
 11  James, Aja                    45 RIDG  4:07.00
 12  Tracy, Victoria               48 PIMM  4:15.00
50-54
  1  Glassman, Debbie A            51  PNA  3:01.00
  2  Gault, Terry Sue M            54 VMST  3:05.89
  3  Amick, Beverly O              50 NCMS  3:12.08
  4  Fitzgerald, Cheryl A          52 COLM  3:45.00
  5  Bayers, Pat C                 50  FMM  3:59.71
  6  Sharpe, Pamela E              51 GAJA  4:00.00
  7  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    52 NCMS  4:12.00
  8  Radcliffe, Carolyn S          54 PIMM  4:34.38
  9  Callaway, Linda S             51 STAR  4:36.19
 10  Wood, Kristy                  52 PIMM  4:46.60
 11  Swanburg, Linda               53 PCAT  4:46.75
55-59
  1  Dunbar, Barbara G             55 SDSM  2:58.89
  2  Pierson, Ginger L             58 MACO  3:30.00
  3  Pettijohn, Margot K           58 ANCM  3:33.36
  4  Casey, Kathrine J             56  PNA  3:49.82
  5  Cathey, Sandra G              55 NCMS  3:50.00
  6  Pohlmann, Mary M              59   IM  3:52.50
  7  Prall, Winifred S             57 GAJA  4:01.55
  8  Brooks, Catherine S           56 AKMS  4:02.21
  9  Mitchell, Jeannie R           58 NCMS  4:05.05
60-64
  1  Barnea, Daniela               60 STAN  3:35.15
  2  Hlavacek, Ida M               62 VMST  4:15.62
  3  Onton, Ann Louise             61 CONN  4:26.48
65-69
  1  Griffin, Lucille              66 VMST  3:58.98
  2  Bolar, Sally A                65 ARIZ  4:00.00
  3  Fisher, Jane R                68  GSM  4:45.51
  4  Callaway, Priscilla W         65  GAS  5:01.67
  5  Cattarin, Sandy               65 WMST  6:41.32
70-74
  1  Alexander, Joan E             72  WCM  4:36.99
  2  Moeller, Janet H              70 1776  5:25.70
  3  Williams, Mary F              73 MICH  6:29.49
75-79
  1  Eisele, Sylvia                75 FACT  4:38.38
  2  Gruender, Edie                76 ARIZ  6:35.91
  3  Wolle, Marian E               76 SDSM  7:38.00
  4  Stupfel, Gloria M             78 SMMM  8:52.00
80-84
  1  Nochman, Lois Kivi            80 MICH  4:34.06
  2  Howell, Jae                   82  WCM  5:12.40
Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #35
Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #13
Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #14