2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings
Display a printable version

Event 1 Men 800 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Meer, Jonathan                24  GSM 10:34.09
25-29
  1  Finney, Scott P               29 GAJA  9:44.16
30-34
  1  Porch, Blake C                33 NBAC  8:55.00
  2  Crankshaw, Erik C             32 NCMS  9:23.64
  3  Kinney, Matthew A             34 DCAC  9:40.70
  4  Su, Billy                     30 NCMS 11:00.00
  5  Whelan, Chris M               34 GAJA 11:15.55
  6  Cunningham, Brian D           32   IM 11:18.00
  7  Pritchard, Thomas             34 GAJA 18:00.00
35-39
  1  Keller, Matt C                35   IM  9:00.00
  2  Dickson, Kurt F               37 ARIZ  9:39.86
  3  LeClair, David W              37 GAJA 10:13.05
  4  Sax, William C                35 GMUP 10:30.49
  5  Kohlmeier, Brian B            35 SCAM 10:40.00
  6  Schardt, Thomas F             37 MICH 10:58.76
  7  Amos, Will                    37  RMM 12:44.02
40-44
  1  Cromarty, Stuart I            40  NEM  8:59.69
  2  Rodrigues, Gerry A            42 UCLA  9:07.00
  3  Vazhenin, Igor V              40 GAJA  9:20.40
  4  Schmidt, Michael              42 MESC  9:27.50
  5  Bailey, Matthew A             43 GAJA  9:30.00
  6  Reid, Mike D                  43 GAJA 10:00.00
  7  Holmes, Robert                42  SKY 10:04.30
  8  Landry, Richard E             40  NEM 10:15.00
  9  Baron, Kurt C                 40  VCM 10:29.78
 10  Carter, Robert                41  MCM 11:32.31
 11  Briggs, Jonathan T            42 O*H* 13:00.00
 12  Denion, John M                42 GAJA 15:00.00
45-49
  1  Callahan, Jim                 47 GCMT  9:25.00
  2  Drennen, Mark A               48 FACT  9:29.56
  3  Welch, David J                48  NEM 10:15.00
  4  Alexander, Mark E             46  NEM 10:21.50
  5  Meltz, Joel M                 48  NEM 10:29.58
  6  LeCraw, Spencer C             48 HHAC 10:35.00
  7  Lehman, Tim G                 47 NCMS 11:00.00
  8  Siegel, Craig O               46 NCMS 11:02.06
  9  Calvert, Mark A               45 FACT 11:03.92
 10  Feinstein, John               49 ANCM 11:15.00
 11  Traynor, John C               45   IM 11:30.00
 12  Butler, Malcolm L             46 GAJA 12:00.00
50-54
  1  Wood, Larry W                 50 HOTS  9:48.00
  2  Dodson, Phil L                51   IM  9:52.45
  3  Frazier, Russell R            50  SPM  9:59.00
  4  Bright, David C               51  NEM 10:20.00
  5  Daulton, Tom                  50 DAMM 10:22.00
  6  Townsend, R Scott             51 CLVM 10:30.00
  7  Hepworth, Mark                50  MCM 10:31.00
  8  Levinson, David A             54 RINC 10:59.90
  9  Miller, Steven J              50   WM 11:00.01
 10  Davie, Robert W               52 FACT 11:30.00
 11  Paushter, Stephen L           53 NIAG 11:50.00
 12  Roman, Francisco              53 NONE 12:30.25
55-59
  1  Uijtenbogaart, Donald         57 DOLF 10:15.46
  2  Spieker, R Tod                56  TOC 10:23.87
  3  Schwartz, Marvin B            56 ARKM 10:32.00
  4  Arneson, Gaard                56 MICH 10:34.10
  5  Couch, Bob E                  57 GAJA 10:50.00
  6  Gruber, Glenn A               55  CTM 10:59.00
  7  Fox, Michael                  55 PCAT 11:00.00
  8  Gemmill, Dave G               57 ARIZ 11:30.00
  9  Behler, Roger A               55  RMM 12:40.00
60-64
  1  Cazalet, Edward G             62  TAM 10:45.00
  2  Davis, Don M                  60 RHMS 11:17.04
  3  Ingolfsrud, Geir              61 GOLD 12:00.00
  4  Burr, Ken M                   60  WCM 12:10.00
  5  Rodenfels, Bill               62 FACT 13:25.00
  6  Woods, Tom M                  61 VMST 13:30.00
  7  Dyck, Mel                     63  RMM 13:34.69
  8  Trevison, Rick                62 SWIM 14:35.00
  9  Reynolds, Bing                64  RMM 19:17.80
65-69
  1  Clark, Jerry                  67 NCMS 11:45.00
  2  Peterson, Dick A              67 SMMM 13:00.12
  3  Lebourgeois, John Y           66 1776 13:01.00
  4  Goldstein, Mel E              66  ISF 13:32.04
  5  Kirlin, Jack                  66 1776 14:00.00
  6  Learmonth, William R          65 SWOM 16:01.36
  7  Hurley, John T                67 ADMS 24:20.00
70-74
  1  Lauer, William J              70 GKMS 12:25.00
  2  Rapperport, Alan S            71 GOLD 13:00.00
  3  Lockey, Myron W               73 CMAQ 13:53.10
  4  Mullins, Stephen M            72   IM 14:20.00
  5  Bongiorno, Joe                71 HHAC 15:31.96
  6  Kolbaba, Frank                73  MCM 18:36.00
  7  Bauman, John H                74 WMAC 22:00.00
75-79
  1  Clegern, Wayne M              75  RMM 15:59.00
  2  Hubbard, Donald J             77 SDSM 16:04.47
  3  Briesemeister, Richard E      79 METR 16:28.00
  4  Stupfel, Don L                76 SMMM 16:41.42
80-84
  1  Blake, Robert S               80  FMM 16:07.45
  2  Sigersmith, Robert E          80 FACT 16:30.10
  3  Edwards, James K              82  NEM 16:45.00
  4  Cranch, John E                82 NIAG 19:56.00
  5  Mc Auley, Herb                82 GAJA 21:35.10
  6  Siegel, Herbert               82 UNAT 24:48.13
85-89
  1  Guido, Dick                   87 METR 17:55.00
Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #36
Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #21
Sponsor #13
Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #44