2007 USMS Short Course Nationals

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 8 Women 50 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
W 18-24
  1  Bailey, Karla                 23   IM    31.50
  2  Leeming, Lindsey A            22  LVM    34.92
  3  Kilgore, Stacy L              22 NMMS    35.08
  4  Heath, Kristen B              24 OREG    37.55
  5  Coburn, Angela M              23 OREG    37.99
  6  Urbatchka, Colleen A          20 UNAT    38.00
  7  Couch, Natalie M              24  AWJ    38.00
  8  Saval, Amber M                20 INWM    38.50
  9  Shafer, Kara L                22  PNA    42.98
W 25-29
  1  Lloyd, Allison                26   IM    31.29
  2  Kownslar, Laura H             26 UNAT    31.50
  3  Martin, Jennifer M            26 FLAQ    32.21
  4  Borgerding, Anne-Marie        29 BRYB    33.00
  5  Picek, Lisa E                 27 STVN    33.30
  6  McLuckie, Lisa                28 FLAQ    33.50
  7  Lyons, Katie A                26  TOC    33.90
  8  Downing, Jennifer             28  NEM    34.20
  9  Showell, Brianna              27 OREG    34.59
 10  Milam, Helen M                25 GAJA    36.05
 11  Paquette, Nicole              25 RIDG    36.06
 12  Gustafson, Aubree M           26 OREG    36.56
 13  Seago, Leslie                 25   IM    37.00
 14  Smith, Andrea R               25 OREG    37.15
 15  Zolla, Christy N              29 SMSC    37.54
 16  West, Sherry B                29 WH2O    38.00
 17  Seidler, Mindy E              27 WMAC    38.16
 18  Schneider, Erin E             28 WMAC    38.60
 19  Borgerding, Anne-Marie        29 BRYB    38.70
 20  Borgerding, Anne-Marie        29 BRYB    47.76
 21  Djang, Amanda B               26 INWM  1:04.17
W 30-34
  1  McClelland, Katie             30 DAMM    29.68
  2  Schaetz, Trina R              34 WMAC    32.58
  3  Hatakeyama, Chio E            32 ALEX    32.96
  4  Dillon, Jean M                33  PNA    33.78
  5  Schneider, Sarah M            31 WMAC    33.88
  6  Gordon, Jennifer W            33 GAJA    36.48
  7  Dyer, Nellie C                33 UNAT    36.80
  8  Wells, Janette                34 OREG    37.33
  9  Taggart, Angela R             32 AKMS    38.11
 10  Churchill, Marisa L           30  USF    38.90
 11  Strausbaugh, Elizabeth A      30 OREG    39.11
 12  Barker, Heather M             33  CMS    40.29
W 35-39
  1  Eldridge, Beth                37 MOVY    32.40
  2  Hegeberg, Linda K             37  PNA    33.64
  3  Buys, Jeni E                  38  TYR    35.02
  4  Settimi, Nora C               36 WMAC    35.48
  5  Crecelius, Nancy A            37 WMST    36.14
  6  Haberstich, Carrie            35   IM    36.68
  7  Seubert, Trish                38 VMST    37.00
  8  Werner, Haleigh A             38  PNA    37.00
  9  Law, Cathy                    39 OREG    37.73
 10  Gleckman, Jennifer R          36 LTKO    37.92
 11  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            36  VCM    38.00
 12  Burkart, Dana M               35 PAFC    38.19
 13  Hageman, Heather M            36 NCMS    38.81
 14  Sanguinet, Amanda K           36 STAN    38.81
 15  Simpson, Rebecca R            38  PNA    45.00
 16  Edberg, Heather C             35 INWM    45.00
W 40-44
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        41  CMS    29.60
  2  Nowak, Elizabeth A            43 NCMS    33.26
  3  Lee, Sarah B                  40  CMS    34.00
  4  Campbell, Ellen A             44  CMS    34.80
  5  Berrueta, Gabriela            40   SC    35.00
  6  Cummins, Andrea K             41 UNAT    35.70
  7  Watkins, Elizabeth A          41 OREG    36.24
  8  Jurey, Mary K                 41 UNAT    37.00
  9  Whitney, Jamie F              42  PNA    37.44
 10  Swoboda, Sandy                43 MARY    37.78
 11  Chesler, Laurie K             43 OREG    38.02
 12  Dillenburg, Roberta G         44 RMST    38.30
 13  Crino, Heide P                40  CMS    38.43
 14  Del Rio, Laura L              41  PNA    38.80
 15  Scott, Sheryl L               44  NEM    39.25
 16  Barry, Robin B                40  LVM    39.56
W 45-49
  1  Krattli, Caroline M           45 SDSM    30.64
  2  Crouch, Kim H                 45  CMS    33.93
  3  Kessler, Laura L              46 O*H*    34.70
  4  Wilber, Dara                  47 PALM    34.92
  5  Heuer, Brigitte C             47 WMST    35.05
  6  Berg, Tonya K                 48  PNA    36.00
  7  Henderson, Kristin W          46 RIDG    36.15
  8  Gaynor, Patty A               46  NEM    36.51
  9  Gibson, Kathy S               46 RMST    36.69
 10  Howard, Laura T               46  BAM    36.85
 11  Dawson, Mandy W               45 RMST    37.12
 12  Spear, Karlin T               47 INWM    37.65
 13  Foley, Sharon E               47 OREG    37.70
 14  Bartholomew, Kirsten          48 LAPS    38.28
 15  Garnier, Kathy L              46  CMS    38.50
 16  Utigard-Rathbun, Terry A      49 UNAT    38.98
 17  Binz, Karin S                 45 LAPS    39.00
 18  Terhaar, Annamarie            45  PNA    39.00
 19  Edwards, Kris E               45 BGWM    39.50
 20  Hill, Jayne A                 45 UNAT    39.67
 21  Cooley, Cathy L               49  PNA    40.00
 22  Van Cleave, Julie M           48 WMAC    40.08
 23  Diddams, Margaret A D         45  PNA    40.11
 24  Nolte, Susan D                46  CMS    40.34
 25  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        46 FLAQ    41.03
 26  Redwine, Roxanne J            47 OREG    41.41
 27  Coleman, Jan Z                46  PNA    45.25
 28  Mann, Charlene M              49 OREG    45.64
 29  Roof, Anna Lea                46 MOVY    46.90
 30  Elkington, Colleen P          46  PNA    49.51
 31  Howard, Laura T               46  BAM    52.00
 32  Mc Call, Jane E               47 LAPS    56.99
W 50-54
  1  Crittenden, Leianne S         50  WCM    33.50
  2  Melick, Karen L               50  TYR    34.00
  3  Bennett, Lisa A               51 SQST    34.86
  4  Maltry, Cynthia L             52 WMAC    36.77
  5  Finch, Merry B                52 YCRC    37.50
  6  Jaunzeme, Andra               54  PNA    37.50
  7  Rosener, Karen K              53  CMS    37.95
  8  Wheeler, Barbara C            50  TAM    38.00
  9  Yarbrough, Kim                50 TXLA    39.06
 10  Haynie, Dee A                 52  TOC    40.00
 11  Ayoob, Laurie                 50 LAPS    40.00
 12  Kinnear, Renee J              52 SFAM    40.26
 13  Johnson, Janet S              52  PNA    41.95
 14  Sullivan, Linda E             51  PNA    42.00
 15  Johns, Margaret S             52  NEM    42.47
 16  Smath, Meg                    50  SKY    42.55
 17  Valdez, Hermie T              53  PNA    42.94
 18  Speser, Nancy J               50  PNA    44.23
 19  Cosens, Barbara A             51 INWM    44.95
 20  Sherwood, Dianne              53 OREG    45.07
W 55-59
  1  Hummel, Barbara R             55  NEM    36.72
  2  Granovsky, Lora               56 NOVA    41.07
  3  O'Brien, Trudy A              57  CMS    41.49
  4  Alexander, Martha A           57  WCM    42.00
  5  Kassen, Elizabeth K           55  PNA    43.49
  6  Rousseau, Sandi               59 OREG    46.50
W 60-64
  1  Boak, Carolyn F               62 WMST    37.80
  2  Pierson, Ginger L             61 OREG    38.00
  3  Christenson, Candy J          60 WMAC    42.49
  4  Webb, Linda J                 61 FLAQ    43.05
  5  Dameron, Pam D                61 SQST    44.00
  6  Litt, Arni H                  61  PNA    45.00
  7  Wise, Louise                  64  CMS    46.00
  8  Bradburn, Paulette            60 UNAT    48.79
  9  Hansen, Marsha P              60  PNA    49.98
 10  Adams, Carol H                63  NEM    50.74
 11  Vallandigham, Jeanette L      60 INWM    51.27
W 65-69
  1  Frid, Barbara                 65 OREG    41.90
  2  Jebe, Margit H                68 SWFA    43.00
  3  Durrant, Betsy                65 VMST    43.50
  4  Kight, Betty G                65 MOST    44.15
  5  Meyers, Susan L               65  ISF    47.00
  6  Marens, Susan E               65 VMST    47.29
  7  Dyck, Grace C                 65  CMS    48.00
  8  Mc Dowell-Cramer, Peggy       66  SLO    51.00
  9  Kowalski, Joyce               65 MICH    51.45
 10  Haworth, Joyce M              69  WCM    54.95
 11  Fasbender, Alice J            68 UNAT  1:30.00
W 70-74
  1  Ryman, Donna M                70  CMS    48.00
  2  Bryce, Karen G                73  PNA    56.39
  3  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     73 NCMS  1:01.06
W 75-79
  1  Bohl, Nan H                   78 MOVY    47.18
  2  Gladwell, Gail A              75  PNA    56.52
  3  Goggin, Georgia L             77 MOST    59.43
  4  Snyder, Hannelore             76 SLAM  1:03.00
  5  Kavadas, Janet D              76  PNA  1:08.00
W 80-84
  1  Carr, Florence E              81 SYSM    59.84
  2  Heim, Bea T                   81  TAM  1:35.00
W 85-89
  1  Christian, Betty              85 MOVY  1:07.45
Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #56Sponsor #41
Sponsor #20Sponsor #61Sponsor #59Sponsor #62Sponsor #14
Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #60Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #58