2014 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 45 Women 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
Women
  1  Kastes, Katie C               24  TOC  2:04.64
  2  Yamauchi, Penelope R          24  SRM  2:07.00
  3  Modrov, Priscilla A           26 UC04  2:08.46
  4  Seider, Wenke K               44 OJAI  2:10.42
  5  Houston, Katy                 26  TOC  2:11.62
  6  Lewis, Cynthia J              38 WIND  2:12.20
  7  Emig, Briana J                23  LVM  2:13.00
  8  Chan, Andrea Y                22  SMM  2:15.00
  9  Hansen, Allyson L             20  WCM  2:15.24
 10  Day, Nadine K                 43 INDY  2:15.39
 11  Kelsey, Jane M                38  LRC  2:15.51
 12  Geehr, Carly                  29 FREM  2:15.53
 13  Rubel, Amanda                 22 NCMS  2:16.21
 14  Hill, Laurel S                45 ARIZ  2:16.83
 15  Hintermeister, Julie L        26 GLTR  2:17.01
 16  Van Erden, Jayme K            28 RMST  2:17.21
 17  Limke, Tobi L                 39 NBAC  2:17.94
 18  Johnson, Giulia S             24 ECAM  2:18.00
 19  Wagner, Allison M             36 UC38  2:18.00
 20  Linke, Lyndsey M              34  CMS  2:18.57
 21  Guerrero, Cambridge L         18  LVM  2:19.00
 22  Nolte, Jeanette C             22   IM  2:19.01
 23  Curran, Caitie B              26 GAJA  2:19.05
 24  Smith, Molly A                22  NEM  2:19.55
 25  McIntyre, Erin                32 UC32  2:19.98
 26  Dyer, Aubrey N                26 SCSC  2:20.00
 27  Hernandez, Jill S             53  WCM  2:20.67
 28  Curry, Ellen N                19  DAM  2:20.82
 29  Lee, Jodi L                   36  CMS  2:20.90
 30  Fuchs, Lauren                 27  L4S  2:21.21
 31  Bronson, Meredith C           32  MVM  2:21.92
 32  Richardson, Lindsay           34 MICH  2:22.30
 33  Frendreis, Lauren             25 ROSE  2:22.52
 34  Perez, Sarah M                38 WMAC  2:22.55
 35  Faulkner, Madison M           19 UC33  2:22.57
 36  McGowan, Mary K               42 CRUZ  2:23.12
 37  Ferro, Claire                 25  YSF  2:23.12
 38  Riddle, Katie                 19 EBAT  2:23.16
 39  Steffe, Kathleen              51  CMS  2:23.33
 40  Vandam, Kathryn E             29 HOPK  2:23.96
 41  Krovetz, Hannah               20  DAM  2:24.00
 42  Hardin, Meghan S              32  NBA  2:24.24
 43  Downing, Jennifer             35  NEM  2:24.26
 44  Cheong, Sinclaire             21  SMM  2:25.00
 45  Tomac, Jayna M                42 OREG  2:25.00
 46  LaBerge, Karin                50  TVM  2:25.00
 47  Keeler, Susan E               35  WCM  2:25.00
 48  Brakeman, Jennifer            44  MAM  2:25.00
 49  Murphey, Corey L              24 STAN  2:25.00
 50  Saribalas, Amy M              41  NAM  2:25.42
 51  Ripoll, Megan                 30  LVM  2:25.67
 52  Baker, Megan E                28 STAN  2:25.67
 53  Welting, Laureen K            48  TOC  2:26.05
 54  Crouch, Kim                   52  CMS  2:26.33
 55  Sheehan, Nichole              35 WLAC  2:26.47
 56  Cook, Jenny L                 56 UCLA  2:27.17
 57  Clark, Allison R              23 OREG  2:27.19
 58  Davidson, Michelle L          43  GSM  2:27.42
 59  Macdonald, Sarah I            54  VIC  2:27.50
 60  Stuart, Julie                 40 GKMS  2:27.97
 61  Perrottet, Jennifer K         34 NCMS  2:28.48
 62  Matlock, Shannon L            36  PSM  2:29.67
 63  Bunch, Brigid J               50 ARIZ  2:29.90
 64  Sheldon, Breanna              24 UCLA  2:30.00
 65  Masuda, Megumi                40 SCSC  2:30.00
 66  Reiss, Natasha                44 WIND  2:30.00
 67  Bilich, Bonnie M              56 SRVM  2:30.00
 68  Skinner, Sonja                37 OREG  2:30.51
 69  Young, Charley C              26 UCLA  2:30.71
 70  Courtney, Zena H              54 BWAQ  2:30.73
 71  Lee, Kristi D                 38 SAWS  2:30.85
 72  Farnham, Kaelly M             27  SRM  2:30.99
 73  Seidler, Mindy E              34 WMAC  2:31.13
 74  Sheridan, Christina T         40  MVM  2:31.92
 75  Blessing, Leigh Ann           44 TCAM  2:32.00
 76  Pelaez, Cristina D            26   IM  2:32.00
 77  Louhichi, Nadia               33 UC59  2:32.21
 78  Van Horn, Alaina L            33  L4S  2:32.46
 79  Cafferata, Lindsey M          34 CHIC  2:32.49
 80  Lincoln, Chelsea B            28 GAJA  2:32.56
 81  Matena, Jana                  51 MELO  2:32.75
 82  Simmons, Cheryl A             47 ROSE  2:32.98
 83  Knapp, Lo D                   59 UTAH  2:33.00
 84  Metz, Amanda                  33 OREG  2:33.18
 85  Benton, Traci E               34  WCM  2:33.21
 86  Jolly, Lynn                   48  TOC  2:34.06
 87  Framke, Erin C                40  CMS  2:34.10
 88  Cain, Mary M                  53  LOM  2:34.75
 89  Glassman, Lucille R           51 FREM  2:35.00
 90  Duggan, Karen L               43  WCM  2:35.00
 91  Rosas, Rachel                 20  SMM  2:35.00
 92  Davis, Charlotte M            64  PSM  2:35.00
 93  Elgaaen, Katie S              44  SMM  2:35.45
 94  Redfield, Carol A             48 NCMS  2:35.81
 95  Fischer, Amy E                38 FGST  2:36.18
 96  Noble, Sherry                 42 FGST  2:36.18
 97  Piggott, Emma                 39 SDSM  2:36.56
 98  Crowder, Barbara W            56 NCMS  2:37.20
 99  Kramer, Stephanie             39 NOVA  2:37.36
100  Moss, Bonnie M                42  SNM  2:37.44
101  Voight, Tina M                44  BAY  2:37.44
102  Brink, Opal E                 19 QMST  2:37.49
103  Estel, Beth A                 58  NEM  2:38.10
104  Urias, Marrissa               27 SCSC  2:38.21
105  Russell, Jane E               51  DAM  2:38.48
106  Esparza, Deena                49  SCA  2:38.69
107  Fackert, Susan L              47 WOOD  2:39.10
108  Garforth, Emma                46  DAM  2:39.52
109  Couch, Stephanie D            49 MELO  2:39.53
110  Perry, Rebecca R              49  MAM  2:39.92
111  Tiedemann, Kate A             45   WM  2:40.00
112  Bowen, Kris                   52 INDY  2:40.02
113  Smith, Lori R                 48 SAWS  2:40.02
114  Pace, Lisa A                  52  PSM  2:40.19
115  Haberstich, Carrie            42   IM  2:40.54
116  Sullivan, Suna                47  PSM  2:40.63
117  Segerson, Karen E             39  PSM  2:41.87
118  Jensen, Sue                   53  NEM  2:42.11
119  Arata, Melissa E              37 OREG  2:42.43
120  Lepinski, Cokie               54 NUTS  2:43.91
121  Hale, Jennifer J              27  USF  2:45.00
122  Caswell, MJ                   53 OREG  2:45.00
123  Crooks, Marni                 35  WCM  2:45.00
124  Karlin, Olivia                50 WH2O  2:45.65
125  Cagigas, Debbie               52 EBAT  2:47.30
126  Ganze, Cathy                  56 SDSM  2:48.84
127  Kohn, Catherine K             61 SLAM  2:49.00
128  Buchanan, Linda A             56  DAM  2:49.63
129  Ogier, Danielle               61 GOLD  2:49.91
130  Schmidt, Jonelle              63 ARIZ  2:50.00
131  Haynie, Dee A                 59  TOC  2:50.00
132  Cochrane, Sarah A             26 RHMS  2:50.20
133  Thayer, Marieke               52 SDSM  2:50.36
134  Wheeler, Barbara C            57  TAM  2:50.68
135  Goldsmith, Dara               47  LVM  2:51.00
136  Menozzi, Elizabeth            36 UC38  2:52.50
137  Larson, Linda L               58 SFTL  2:53.04
138  Boak, Carolyn                 69 WMST  2:54.10
139  Neville, Cathy V              56 SDSM  2:54.33
140  James, Katy                   58 ARIZ  2:55.00
141  Pasterczyk, Christine         47  NEM  2:55.31
142  Simpson, Lisa M               49 SDSM  2:57.51
143  Steil, Tamara R               59 MICH  2:57.73
144  Dolan LaMar, Diana            56 SDSM  2:58.30
145  Smith, Patty                  61 SCAC  2:58.74
146  Horvath, Katherine A          39  MVN  3:00.00
147  Quinn, Phyllis E              58  TOC  3:01.54
148  LeClercq, Toni M              66  PSM  3:02.67
149  Slifer, Kathy M               68  NEM  3:02.78
150  Summers, Jeanna               60 OREG  3:05.98
151  Gettling, Janet               65 OREG  3:06.32
152  Giles-Ott, Ruth               45   IM  3:11.14
153  Carruthers, Kate M            65  PSM  3:11.16
154  Barnea, Daniela               70 STAN  3:13.10
155  Kizer, Kathleen S             46  MAM  3:15.00
156  Ehrke, Nancy L                60 WMAC  3:16.00
157  Chin, Jian                    50  FGM  3:17.79
158  Marr, Jackie M                70 SDSM  3:18.08
159  Donahoe, Sheila               49 NCMJ  3:20.00
160  Schueckler, Leslie            58  BSM  3:24.11
161  Jobst, Silke                  46  QSS  3:27.69
162  Young, Lydia L                65  CMS  3:28.44
163  Moure de Godoy, Elva          53 WMST  3:30.00
164  Scott, Stephanie I            67  WCM  3:40.00
165  Waggoner, Gloria              66  HMS  3:40.00
166  Munn, Susan L                 75  DAM  3:40.03
167  Fields, Rachael C             33 CRUZ  3:41.00
168  Hashimoto, Christine L        66  CMS  3:45.73
169  Stretch, Nancy                74  TOC  3:51.53
170  Miller, Jan                   75 ARIZ  3:58.12
171  Hlavacek, Ida M               72 VMST  4:02.56
172  Campbell, Martha C            65  USF  4:13.43
173  Hirsch, Ann M                 83  WCM  4:22.00
174  Henderson, Martha J           77 FACT  4:29.30
175  Taub, Pamela A                63  WCM  5:04.39
176  Sanddal, Charlotte E          91   MM  7:05.28
Sponsor #60Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #58
Sponsor #56Sponsor #52Sponsor #62Sponsor #36Sponsor #43
Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #59Sponsor #41Sponsor #61Sponsor #49Sponsor #14