1 Hour Postal Results
Men 60-64

Name Age Yards Team

Bob

Coale

60

4505

DSSM

Ernie

Leskovitz

63

4410

UHM

Mel

Goldstein

61

4340

ISF

Kent M.

Price

61

4325

LAM

Dick H.

Peterson

62

4150

SMMM

James R.

Duley

60

4110

LAM

Steve

Moseley

61

4085

SDSM

Barry

Fasbender

62

4065

STAN

H.Kent

Atkins

61

3970

CONN

John C.

Medici

62

3965

GOST

William

Murray

62

3940

NEM

Jim

Bigler

64

3930

MACO

Bill

Earley

63

3930

SDSM

Konrad, Dr. P.

Euler

64

3780

SPM

Jack I

Horton

63

3775

DAM

Pete

Arnold

60

3760

SPM

Don

Puchalski

60

3750

DAM

Albert A.

Morley

62

3725

MICH

Joel

Peskay

60

3700

MINN

Peter

Crumbine

61

3650

CONN

Phillip J.

Hellmuth

62

3640

WMAC

David R.

Addleman

64

3600

PNA

Brent

Lake

61

3585

OREG

Carl

Russ

64

3540

VMST

Edward W.

Sorel

64

3475

NEM

Thomas A.

Tisch

60

3440

LAM

John R.

Cox

64

3440

SPM

D. Barr

Clayson

64

3415

NEM

D. Barr

Clayson

64

3415

NEM

Joe

Bolze

60

3405

EMP

Richard E.

Cooke

63

3395

SAW

Robert F.

Benson

64

3355

TERR

Peter

Yaw

62

3330

ISF

Jack A.

Hicks

61

3310

DAM

Peter

Havel

63

3250

NEM

David S.

Gilmer

62

3225

DAM

Jon E.

Nelson

60

3140

CRUZ

Ray

Bowles

64

3100

WPM

E.Lee

Fitzhugh

61

3100

DAM

David J.

Coons

63

3070

NIAG

Richard

Stroud

60

3020

CONN

Kenton H.

Pattie

60

2950

NVAQ

Bruce C.

Kurtz

63

2865

NEM

Jon D.

Schieltz

61

2835

OREG

William J.

Evans

63

2650

UNAT

Phil

Landrum

61

2600

IM

Thomas J.

Hetzel

64

2570

TTEX

George F.

Fillion

62

2495

NEM

David S.

Gilmer

62

2385

DAM

Ed

Zastrow

64

2240

AKMS

Gerald P.

O'Hara

63

2200

DAM

Edmond

Shashoua

62

2200

SMMM

Mauro J.

Pittaro, Jr.

64

1725

EMP

George

Thayer

63

1397

OREG

Go to Top of Page

Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #45
Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #42
Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #25