Encouraging More Adults to Swim
Join/Renew/Update
2015 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 200 miles milestone (1470):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
01/24  John Kuzmkowski                  M61  ALMT
01/25  Doug Allen                       M56  WMST
02/04  Susan K Skilton                  F57   OAK
02/05  Chris C Greene                   M53  GAJA
02/07  Pat Eddy                         M59  GAJA
02/12  Timothy J Martin                 M50   CTM
02/12  Maureen Rohrs                    F60  UC10
02/14  Charlotte J Brynn                F49   NEM
02/16  Karen Eldred                     F32   RHM
02/18  Don Tatzin                       M63   OAK
02/24  Andy Seretan                     M62  UC33
02/25  Pete Pultz                       M52  MICH
02/25  Dan Simonelli                    M50  LJCS
02/26  Mark E Larson                    M52  TNYA
02/26  Melodee A Nugent                 F48  WMAC
02/26  Harriet M Wall                   F73  MICH
02/27  Brian J McLaughlin               M60   NEM
02/27  Susan H Preston                  F53  STAN
02/28  Stephen P Chorey                 M52   CMS
02/28  Ellen M Reynolds                 F51  SAWS
03/01  Andrew F Schaefer                M32  BUMS
03/03  Karen K Zemlin                   F48  HOPK
03/07  Michael N Stresemann             M55  PALM
03/09  Dana M Goduto                    F51   LVM
03/09  Steven M Minaglia                M42   UHM
03/11  James Ryan                       M63   GSM
03/12  Kyle B Deery                     M31  SYSM
03/12  Todd A Keil                      M60    IM
03/12  Matt Maurer                      M38  PALM
03/13  Jean M Carlson                   F53   SBM
03/13  Anicia Criscione                 F42  OREG
03/13  Tim M Dodge                      M55  UC14
03/14  William W Reeves                 M62  SALT
03/14  Thomas L Schwartz                M55  SYSM
03/14  Paula J Yankauskas               F61   NEM
03/16  Lexie Kelly                      F29  NOVA
03/17  Eve G Maidenberg                 F39   MAM
03/18  Jean A Bancks                    F59   HLJ
03/19  Patricia D Knowles               F44  CRUZ
03/19  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F64  VMST
03/19  David D Smith                    M61  COPM
03/20  Dominique M Maack                F23  SALT
03/20  Utley Noble                      M52  UC15
03/20  Michael W Rourke                 M24  UC43
03/21  Mark S Rubacky                   M46   NEM
03/23  Barbara A McNulty                F58  FACT
03/23  Maura Twomey                     F59   NEM
03/25  David L Clark                    M58  WMAC
03/25  Anna DeLozier                    F52  UC48
03/25  Ron Emhoff                       M60  UC38
03/25  Chip Glidden                     M65  MOVY
03/25  Glen Osborne                     M51  SMAC
03/26  Mark E Modjeska                  M62  ARIZ
03/26  Kent M Price                     M77  STAN
03/27  Bridgette A Hobart               F53  UC07
03/27  David H Lindsey                  M65  MOVY
03/28  Timothy D Nelson                 M50  OREG
03/28  James L Proffitt                 M50  OREG
03/28  William L Specht                 M57   SPM
03/29  Amy M Brown                      F46  UC16
03/29  Patricia J Funk                  F65   GSC
03/31  Sandra L Carosi                  F49   GSM
03/31  Paul C Duffie                    M45  NIAG
03/31  Heather Hagadorn                 F50  COLO
03/31  Cathy L Hallman-Kenner           F50  PALM
03/31  Cynthia J Hertzer                F46  CRUZ
03/31  Helen Naylor                     F46   VSM
03/31  Ericka L Richards                F37   WCM
04/01  Michael F Boyle                  M64  GERM
04/02  Karen L Charney                  F46   DAM
04/02  Paula M Cunio                    F54  FACT
04/02  P D Whitlock                     M47  SLAM
04/03  Tanya Maclean                    F39  NOVA
04/04  Richard C Callaghan              M53  BERK
04/04  Jason A Campbell                 M42  MSCS
04/04  James M Wetzel                   M58  VMST
04/06  Melissa K Massey                 F34  GAJA
04/07  Lynn Ascione                     F48  BERK
04/07  Christopher A Burke              M53   SPM
04/07  David G Eng                      M57   AWJ
04/07  Jim Mc Conica                    M65   VCM
04/08  Brooke J Bowman                  F48   SPM
04/08  Caprice A Dittmar                F52  MRCM
04/08  Rick Gould                       M47  STAN
04/08  Roberta F Green                  F60   WVM
04/08  Suzy Jajewski                    F40  OREG
04/08  Darcy H LaFountain               F60   PBM
04/08  David Milburn                    M54  MATT
04/09  Elizabeth M Eades                F30  NCMS
04/09  Douglas S Easton                 M61  OREG
04/09  Mary E Holman                    F29   CMS
04/09  Jackie M Marr                    F72  SDSM
04/09  Andreas K Seibt                  M57    IM
04/10  Sara E Holman                    F29   CMS
04/10  William S Koller                 M67  WMAC
04/10  David A Radcliff                 M81  OREG
04/10  Cynthia L Tiffany                F42   CAM
04/11  Peter G Borden                   M65   SMM
04/11  Kimberly A Plewa                 F32  BERK
04/11  Bill Shipp                       M55  UMAC
04/12  Wendy A Friedland                F58   PSM
04/12  Elizabeth C Wood                 F34  ROSE
04/13  Charles R Herrick                M55  CONN
04/13  Deanna L Johnson                 F59   DAM
04/14  James M Carty                    M55  UC40
04/14  Christopher E Gibson             M59   PAA
04/14  Bill Hollowsky                   M52  T2NM
04/14  Kristi D Lee                     F40  SAWS
04/14  Maximiliano C Mehech             M54  SCSC
04/14  Douglas W Templeton              M61  MICH
04/15  Jennifer L Bauman                F43  BERK
04/15  Margaret C Haskins               F57   NEM
04/15  Sam Moreland                     M44  UC14
04/16  Joe Aumiller                     M58  MICH
04/16  Dennis Bennett                   M49  IAMA
04/16  Matthew F Bronson                M50    KM
04/16  Kathryn Froehlich                F53    IM
04/16  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen             F57   WCM
04/16  Molly C Nance                    F50  LMAO
04/16  Mary Anne Savage                 F55  TPIT
04/17  Eilhard C Lussier                M50  OREG
04/17  Bruce W Rollins                  M66  UC25
04/17  Mo Siegel                        M64  UC06
04/17  Stephen P Stedry                 M64  ROSE
04/18  Judy F Caves                     F55  SHAM
04/18  John Copeland                    M34  UC21
04/18  Eric Hatch                       M41   SNM
04/19  Rob Craven                       M50   MAM
04/19  Dale S Dolan                     M44  KMAN
04/19  James M Green                    M71  NCMS
04/19  Beverly Kelley                   F57  UC13
04/19  Jack C Lee                       M57  TXLA
04/19  Carol L Schemanske               F62  MICH
04/19  Janine Serell                    F54  PALM
04/20  Graeme Bainbridge                M47  MICH
04/20  Jodi L Barrish                   F44   JAM
04/20  Edward J Borsuk                  M62  O*H*
04/20  Dorothy Leong                    F56  PCAT
04/20  James B Levison                  M64  RINC
04/20  Randy J Schlichting              M50  MINN
04/20  KENT W SMALL                     M59  UCLA
04/21  Asha Allen-Roth                  F45   WCM
04/21  Karen L Einsidler                F59  AGUA
04/21  Heather SK Iwasaki               F25   UHM
04/21  Adam Trexler                     M37  OREG
04/21  Nancy M Tunstall                 F53   NEM
04/22  Chris S Bond                     M48   WCM
04/22  Craig L Collins                  M56  MINN
04/22  Jed P Cronin                     M67  OREG
04/22  Bob Fernald                      M48   GBM
04/22  Tom Hintz                        M49   THT
04/22  Helen Lin                        F31   NEM
04/22  Robert B Richardson              M63  OREG
04/22  Bob B Upshaw                     M66   WCM
04/23  Kim A Hurst                      F46  GAJA
04/23  Todd W Miller                    M52  MINN
04/23  James L Purdie                   M63   NAM
04/23  David P Traver                   M56   SMM
04/23  George C Villarreal              M44  TULS
04/24  John J Donovan                   M50   NEM
04/24  Alex Goldstein                   M47   PSM
04/24  Sue Phillips                     F51  OREG
04/25  John R Batchelder                M34   CMS
04/25  Peter D Langham                  M64   GSM
04/25  Katy C Lantz                     F62   DAM
04/25  David A Murphy                   M41  O*H*
04/25  Spencer L Schneider              M55  BURN
04/26  Stacey E Ellison                 F50  NUTS
04/26  Lynn V Kubasek                   F57  NOVA
04/27  Michael J Malik                  M34  PALM
04/27  David G Matthews                 M52   WCM
04/27  Jeff R Tusant                    M44  UC15
04/27  Melissa D Varlas                 F42  SYSM
04/28  Patrick Allender                 M57  OREG
04/28  Irene S Fisher                   F70  DRMS
04/28  Chris Phelan                     M59  NTXL
04/28  Jim Sauer                        M58  TXLA
04/28  Michele L Walters                F40  UC10
04/28  Leonard M Williamson             M70  UC38
04/28  Ann S Wilson                     F40  CRUZ
04/29  David R Carrig                   M47  DBMS
04/29  Spencer Coffin                   M24   NEM
04/29  Kevin W Drake                    M59  HIMA
04/29  Hope Mao Oehler                  F49  MARY
04/29  Haley E Sheafor                  F21  SCHS
04/29  Tirion L Sheafor                 F21  SCHS
04/30  Luiz Andrade                     M45  SFTL
04/30  Hugh A Brown                     M65  UC15
04/30  Michael P Carew                  M66  OREG
04/30  Wayne Deloney                    M55   MVN
04/30  Eyad Karadsheh                   M39   XCL
04/30  Rich Katz                        M46  CVMM
04/30  Sally J Marshall                 F66  MTRC
04/30  Markus Marty                     M32  CHEL
04/30  Carol A Munster                  F55  HUNT
04/30  SONNY NGUYEN                     M36  NCMS
04/30  Paula K Reiter                   F53  PKSC
04/30  David P Tempest                  M65   PSM
04/30  Sumner H Williams                M36  OREG
04/30  John V Zeigler                   M70  GAJA
05/01  Chuck Beatty                     M56  O*H*
05/01  Stephanie S Curtis               F33   SAC
05/01  Elaine K Howley                  F38   NEM
05/02  Kathryn E Vandam                 F30  MINN
05/02  Wendy K VanDeSompele             F49   PSM
05/03  Mike E Berney                    M59   RHM
05/03  Richard S Bober                  M64  NCMS
05/03  Elizabeth A Harrison             F41  OREG
05/03  Beth Maloney                     F65  BERK
05/03  Jessica J Vitcenda               F38   CMS
05/04  Kurtis S Baker                   M55   JAM
05/04  Sam McNair                       M53    SM
05/04  Janet K Renner                   F54  MELO
05/04  Tracy N Sellard                  F51  UC32
05/05  Jerrilynn Bayless                F53   THT
05/05  Mickey Buono                     M42  GAJA
05/05  Ed M Coates                      M49  TXLA
05/05  Jack Cothren                     M66  BUMS
05/05  Peter J Gerngross                M46  FCST
05/05  Lisa A Phillips                  F47   THT
05/06  Sue K Frehse                     F45  SLOW
05/07  Maxwell C Adams                  M46  UC08
05/07  Charles H Dean                   M49   SPM
05/07  Kurt F Dickson                   M48   GRA
05/07  Susan Kirk                       F55  BERK
05/07  Melissa L Kretschmer             F53  BURN
05/07  Heidi L Loecke                   F44  MOVY
05/07  Paula J Moores                   F58  SAWS
05/07  Victoria L Rian                  F49  NAST
05/07  John Spicer                      M54   SDS
05/08  John A Fasola                    M66   SMM
05/08  Kerry L Frame                    F49  MICH
05/08  David L Gray                     M47  T2NM
05/08  Janet Harris                     F50  TNYA
05/08  Bradley Lundblad                 M47  MMAC
05/08  Victoria J Montgomery            F55  CHOP
05/08  Stephen P Sponagle               M60  NOVA
05/08  Sonja G Wieck                    F36   CMS
05/09  Bonnie B Edwards                 F43  OREG
05/09  Peter B Lofquist                 M54  MMAC
05/09  David H Owen                     M63  GOLD
05/09  Sian Pearson                     F25   MVN
05/09  Stephanie Stone                  F48  NTXL
05/09  Scott E Watts                    M49  AKMS
05/10  Thomas L Casavant                M56  IAMA
05/10  Dale A LeClair                   F46  HAFL
05/10  Matthew C Mead                   M41   L4S
05/10  Andrew H Peppercorn              M38  OHSP
05/11  Cherie D Adkins                  F47  MICH
05/11  Mike Casper                      M73  GSMS
05/11  Nancy S Chennell                 F60   OSS
05/11  Peter M Guadagni                 M60   WCM
05/11  Susan P Helmrich                 F60  LNRS
05/11  Beccah D Rothschild              F42   MAM
05/12  Thomas A Costantino              M48  UC50
05/12  Ranie C Pearce                   F55  SERC
05/13  Nathan R Andrews                 M40  BUMS
05/13  Kip Bohachek                     M61  UC17
05/13  Stewart A Carroll                M45   RAM
05/13  Matt Miller                      M38  OREG
05/13  John B Shumadine                 M48  MESC
05/13  Marianne Thomas                  F52   CTS
05/14  Peter J Knapp                    M46  VKNG
05/14  Isaac M Silver                   M37  ENSW
05/15  Jim Roscher                      M52   ELG
05/15  Kevin Waterson                   M36   DAM
05/16  Nancy L Blomquist                F64    IM
05/16  Joseph J Boris                   M36   SVY
05/16  Steven C Clancy                  M60  MACA
05/16  Heidi R Cuticchia                F35  LAKY
05/16  Larry S Hartley                  M55  NCMS
05/16  Niki F Stokols                   F58  CVMM
05/16  Steven L Unruh                   M49  NITR
05/17  Bill Ireland                     M56  SCAQ
05/17  David Juchniewicz                M61   GSM
05/17  Melinda J Menzer                 F46  UC55
05/17  Ralph Mohr                       M74  OREG
05/17  John R Royer                     M33  DCAC
05/17  Mark W Spratt                    M60  INDY
05/17  Charlie E Swanson                M64  OREG
05/17  Robert A Webber                  M59  NIAG
05/18  Jim Clemmons                     M65  SAWS
05/18  John K Crane                     M64  HTUB
05/18  Joseph F Green                   M51  LOCO
05/18  Kerry N Halsted                  F52   DAM
05/18  Paul D Kissinger                 M52  HAFL
05/18  Larry B Krauser                  M62   SCM
05/18  Kathi S Lucas                    F62   MVM
05/18  Jeffrey A Nason                  M40  OREG
05/18  Heidi Natkin                     F41   AWJ
05/18  Debra L Orringer                 F43  T2NM
05/18  Joseph N Webb                    M59    IM
05/19  June L Bower                     F61  STAN
05/19  Tom A Cuticchia                  M32  LAKY
05/19  Hal M Ide                        M61  UC40
05/19  Krissy Maccurdy                  F63  NTXL
05/19  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F47  T2NM
05/19  Jim Sorensen                     M44  BGSC
05/20  Robin Batchelor                  F58  NCMS
05/20  Melanie C Belluomini             F38   DAM
05/20  Ramona A Chavez                  F58  TAOS
05/20  Becky Hunnewell                  F35   NEM
05/20  Adam D Johnson                   M28  NITR
05/20  Jill E Keenan-Boline             F46  ROSE
05/20  Kathleen Lewis                   F63  TPIT
05/20  Dana Page                        F54  UC10
05/20  Christopher W Stevens            M54  MARY
05/21  Bob Burrow                       M52   NEM
05/21  Stephanie Denison                F45  SMST
05/21  Robert E Duguay                  M30  CONN
05/21  Debbie L Loux                    F57  MACA
05/21  Marie Marston                    F57  UC33
05/21  Tamie A Stewart                  F42   VCM
05/22  Sue-Ellen Booher                 F62   NEM
05/22  John E Buechler                  M48  MACH
05/22  Sarah M Chinn                    F31   MAM
05/22  Joan E Gamso                     F58  T2NM
05/22  Kelly L Kozar                    F44  UC39
05/22  Jim B Near                       M60  PALM
05/22  Jim R Podolske                   M61   NEM
05/22  Carl W Rieger                    M59  UC33
05/22  Donna P Schubkegel               F63   CTS
05/22  Jens Volker                      M50   GSM
05/23  Mark Belnap                      M46  UTAH
05/23  Deanna C Gray                    F38   VCM
05/23  Audrey L Harbison                F52   THT
05/23  Cynthia A Needham                F67   NEM
05/23  Margaret E Reece                 F43   NSM
05/23  Jennipher M Scoggins             F42  GCPS
05/23  George A Sushkoff                M50  VMST
05/23  Nikki Takarabe                   F49   CTM
05/24  John A Gale                      M59  MESC
05/24  Deanna C Koehler                 F46  CVMM
05/24  Jeffrey W Morrison               M60   CMS
05/25  Janice Burton                    F52  FSUM
05/25  Michael Fanelli                  M61  ACSM
05/25  Meredith Gerber                  F61   DOC
05/25  Cathy Harrington                 F58   WCM
05/25  Dane Krampitz                    M58   NEM
05/25  Melinda B Williams               F34   NEM
05/26  Deni L Basaraba                  F34   WCM
05/26  Michael R Bullock                M69   OSS
05/26  Theodore Collins                 M52  ARIZ
05/26  Steve B Crowfoot                 M53  PALM
05/26  Mark D Frazier                   M56  VACA
05/26  Mark A Hartmann                  M49  WMAC
05/26  Donna L Hooe                     F53  GAJA
05/26  Andrea M Hunt                    F67   PSM
05/26  Brenda S Lein                    F51   NBA
05/26  Alex Mueller                     M38  SAWS
05/26  Jill S Robertson                 F52  UC33
05/27  Karlene Denby                    F62  COOG
05/27  Sonia L Kunas                    F41   MMA
05/27  Stan R Marion                    M55  GOLD
05/27  Randal Ness                      M53  MINN
05/27  James N Stambolis                M68   TAM
05/27  Dmitry V Zaretsky                M46  INDY
05/28  Joan P Craffey                   F62  UC06
05/28  Robert Gatto                     M52  BERK
05/28  Cynthia P Henley                 F57  SFTL
05/28  Allison L Jinks                  F32  PCST
05/28  Russel Lane                      M45   PAA
05/29  John L Acken                     M45  UC36
05/29  Mark G Booth                     M56    IM
05/29  Louis P De Leon                  M39  UC43
05/29  Marcos A Donolo                  M40   RHM
05/29  JoAnn Fuller                     F73   CAM
05/29  Larry T Harper                   M61  COLO
05/29  Pamela Kalas                     F39  UC36
05/29  Thomas J Patterson               M38  1776
05/29  Nancy A Schneider                F59  WMAC
05/29  Sandra A Shrader                 F51  MMAC
05/29  Jillian M Silva                  F38   BAC
05/29  Robert E Young                   M58  UC38
05/29  Arthur T Zawodny                 M49   GSM
05/30  Michael J Blatt                  M60   VCM
05/30  Jane E Cheney                    F54   NEM
05/30  Mark Frost                       M48  OREG
05/30  Jeff Geist                       M53  SAWS
05/30  Meghan J Giffin                  F36  ROSE
05/30  Steven Heaney                    M52  MICH
05/30  Dan Honious                      M55  UC10
05/30  Bill Reichle                     M67  BERK
05/30  Kevin S Sullivan                 M55   NEM
05/30  Linda N Watts                    F43   NEM
05/30  Charley C Young                  F28  AGUA
05/31  Guillermo Bez                    M43  SWIN
05/31  Alan Diamond                     M42  ARKM
05/31  Bill Evans                       M65  GCPS
05/31  Ali R Hall                       F54   SNM
05/31  Tom Maguire                      M72  GSMS
05/31  Lena Mughannam                   F41   SMM
05/31  Bryan T Richardson               M59  1776
05/31  Rosanna D Sikora                 F60  ADMS
05/31  Stephen D Turner                 M32  UC12
06/01  RJ Hermanet                      M45  TNYA
06/01  Bill Lotz                        M66  GAJA
06/01  Timothy W Murphy                 M46  UC43
06/01  Ken Niemi                        M60   GSM
06/01  Craig A Shaffer                  M69  ARIZ
06/01  Bill Sive                        M54  SWLB
06/01  Martin Turecky                   M49  ADMS
06/02  Richard J Bold                   M52  AHMS
06/02  Katy A Coombe                    F32  MINN
06/02  Kay M Deakyne                    F61   1ST
06/02  Michele Intermont                F48  MICH
06/02  Michelle M McConica              F59   VCM
06/02  Theo Schmeeckle                  M52   VCM
06/03  Robert E Breitel                 M48  FINS
06/03  Jennifer Downing                 F37   NEM
06/03  David S Kough                    M52  MINN
06/03  Polly F Upshaw                   F58   WCM
06/03  Robin Walker                     F60  INDY
06/04  Jon C Brendsel                   M51  MACH
06/04  Jenny L Cook                     F57  AGUA
06/04  Paolo J Crescione                M44  SMST
06/04  Maddie Diedo                     F57  MICH
06/04  Thomas B Herrick                 M56  MOVY
06/04  Andy Klenzak                     M49  GAJA
06/04  Stephen J Langendorfer           M65  BUMS
06/04  Andrew C Maisel                  M59   MVM
06/04  Pam McClure                      F52  GAJA
06/04  Andrew M Perry                   M47  CONC
06/05  Alexander M Aceino               M24   GRA
06/05  Sharessa A Gutierrez             F35  OMAH
06/05  Phyllis Ho                       F54  METR
06/05  Kevin S Shea                     M58  NIAG
06/06  Juliet E Cox                     F47   MAM
06/06  Debbie A Gortowski               F59    IM
06/06  Lynda H Przedpelski              F51  BERK
06/07  Michael Dean                     M54  UC33
06/07  Paul A Grecco                    M54  GMUP
06/07  John W Hackett                   M65    IM
06/07  Peggy Kratz                      F55  MINN
06/07  Alan H Nagasawa                  M63  UC12
06/08  Jennifer R Cranny                F47   CMS
06/08  Pam D Dameron                    F70  QMST
06/08  Michael B Doyle                  M51  NTXL
06/08  Lisa S Mangel                    F46  DBST
06/08  Renee B McDonough                F52  CVMM
06/08  Glenn Piner                      M46  RMDA
06/08  Gina Russell                     F52  UC13
06/08  Claire C Russo                   F32  VMST
06/08  Sheila W Yeh                     F58   OAM
06/09  Alan M Albert                    M59   SYL
06/09  Paul F Bousel                    M62  UC10
06/09  Linda Callaway                   F62  MOST
06/09  Christophe M Crombez             M48  TSUN
06/09  Bruce D Friedman                 M63  BGWM
06/09  Timothy E Gardner                M53    WM
06/09  Chris C Nelson                   M44  VMST
06/09  Steven C Pohnert                 M45   NEM
06/09  Peter B Turner                   M56  SPCO
06/10  Carl L Dearmin                   M53   NEM
06/10  Suzanne R Dodd                   F54   CTM
06/10  Chad M Hodo                      M43   SDM
06/10  Cori McConkle                    F61  NOVA
06/10  Pamela T Shepard                 F50  1776
06/10  Megan M Tosh                     F30  OREG
06/11  Todd Bellino                     M48  TXLA
06/11  Judy A Eisenman                  F61   TAM
06/11  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F58  INDY
06/11  Donald T Mahon                   M79  UC50
06/11  Kay B Simonson                   F54  NIAG
06/11  Ann H Sykes                      F61  GAJA
06/11  Tom Tanner                       M60  OREG
06/12  Thomas Beck                      M51  NCMS
06/12  John P Harding                   M70  UC05
06/12  Ben T Kieffer                    M51  UC40
06/12  Celeste Lind                     F56  YCFM
06/12  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M52  OREG
06/12  Daniel L Phillips                M52   PSM
06/12  Ian C Thompson                   M53  T2NM
06/12  Frederick W Wakelin              M73  T2NM
06/13  Jim Amick                        M54  RIDG
06/13  Stan Cox                         M60  NCMS
06/13  Barry A Fasbender                M78  OREG
06/13  Jana Matena                      F53  MELO
06/13  Matthew G Murphy                 M53   GSM
06/13  Peter K Shireman                 M57  MICH
06/13  Johnny Van Velthuyzen            M36   PSM
06/13  Jill M Wright                    F64  SAWS
06/13  Lin Zucconi                      F64  UC38
06/14  Daniela Barnea                   F71  STAN
06/14  Robert J Barrish                 M47   JAM
06/14  Ingrid Bon                       F45   PBM
06/14  Carol Bossert-Hartman            F55    IM
06/14  Susan L Knight                   F45  MESC
06/14  Zahava Lipton                    F29  REDT
06/14  Emily L Stuart                   F56  MESC
06/15  Jacquie Anderson                 F79  KMAN
06/15  Tait Michael                     F52  CONN
06/15  Jeremy A Nisen                   M41   SBM
06/15  Kim S Ridinger                   M64   USF
06/15  Lisa L Schoenneman               F53  CVMM
06/15  Karl Shires                      M54  HAFL
06/15  Charles W Wright                 M75  UC09
06/16  Craig A Fox                      M60  MACA
06/16  Anietta R Kelley                 F54  VACA
06/16  Jim Murphy                       M55   CMS
06/16  Leigh G Segal                    F50   JAM
06/16  Paula M Texel                    F45   SPM
06/16  Mark Toledano                    M34   GRA
06/17  Bruce E Mohl                     M69  T2NM
06/17  Izzy B Rosane                    F63   PSM
06/18  Frank B Freeman                  M70  CVMM
06/18  Warren C Ratley                  M51  GSMS
06/18  Mark L Rogers                    M50   YGF
06/18  Thomas J Rosinski                M45   CMS
06/19  Michael P Beachler               M64  NCMS
06/19  Skip M Bickett                   M52   CTM
06/19  Rachel H Bowman                  F50  SYSM
06/19  Steve Campbell                   M67  UC32
06/19  Susan Cushman                    F53   LVM
06/19  Brian E Jones                    M57  DMST
06/19  Craig W Page                     M33  GAJA
06/19  Amy S Thompson                   F53  T2NM
06/19  Keone Weigl                      F53  UC04
06/20  Rebecca L Jones                  F47  NCMS
06/20  William R Salisbury              M56   LOM
06/20  Paul H Tzur                      M37    IM
06/21  Rich Bernstein                   M69  AGUA
06/21  Robin A Bulman                   F50   SRM
06/21  Janice A Dau                     F53   CMS
06/21  Jessica S Rapp                   F46   NEM
06/21  Denise H Webb                    F54   UHM
06/22  Jo-Ann Berry                     F59   PBM
06/22  Rob Copeland                     M59  GAJA
06/22  Bonnie M Horgos                  F25  UC30
06/22  Scott H James                    M61  CONN
06/22  Betty Lampe                      F60   SVY
06/22  Pam Henry Moss                   F53  CONN
06/22  Stephen T O'Neill                M58  SUNY
06/22  Deb Pritchard                    F50  NCMS
06/22  Amy R Rittenhouse                F38  HOPK
06/22  Sue N Watts                      F61  1776
06/23  Adam J Frantz                    M35  UC16
06/23  Amy C Hays                       F50  CFSC
06/23  Toni S Hecksel                   F49  OREG
06/23  Lloyd W Jones                    M64  DADS
06/23  Paul Shepard                     M65  ARKM
06/24  Steven B Eisner                  M63  1776
06/24  Michael W Farmer                 M68  ROSE
06/24  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F57  UC33
06/24  Donald D Gornto                  M44  SPCO
06/24  Kirsten Read                     F50   GBM
06/24  Craig W Stevens                  M62  1776
06/24  Dale D Sulzle                    M54  MINN
06/24  Ricardo J Valdivia               M51  GRSC
06/25  James (Jay) A Bowditch           M78   PSM
06/25  Suzanne E Cuda                   F55  MOST
06/26  Debra L Butler                   F52  COLO
06/26  Gerry Chojnowski                 M66  SYSM
06/26  Sharon Danzger                   F50   GSM
06/26  Kristianne Hinkamp               F56  NTXL
06/26  Tom Hinshaw                      M61   SBM
06/26  James B Kennedy                  M64  CMAM
06/26  Katharine Owen                   F36   NEM
06/26  Patty Smith                      F62  SCAC
06/26  Liz Uribe                        F28  IAMA
06/26  Kenneth Vandroff                 M59   SMM
06/27  Mollie K Grover                  F34  UMAC
06/27  Steven J Plackemeier             M61  SDSM
06/28  Bill Baird                       M56  CVMM
06/28  Morena I Calvo                   F28   PSM
06/28  Phyllis E Quinn                  F60   TOC
06/28  George Wailes                    M61   BAC
06/29  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F57  WMAC
06/29  Howard B Craddock                M62  VMST
06/29  Erin C Framke                    F42   CMS
06/29  Dan E Gipe                       M56  OREG
06/29  Reva J Keaton                    F45  MEDM
06/29  Cheryl A Murray                  F63  NCMS
06/29  Gary J Parlapiano                M68   TAM
06/29  Michael E Pawloski               M58   FMT
06/29  Chris Smelt                      M52  NOVA
06/30  James B Biles                    M54  WMAC
06/30  Steven M Conover                 M66  COLE
06/30  Betsy Ditto                      F53   ASC
06/30  Brian R Evans                    M51  RMST
06/30  Annie E Ferguson                 F29   PCY
06/30  Olympia Fiedler Lord             F50  BERK
06/30  Lois Goodman                     F68  UC33
06/30  Alison S Hayden                  F44   TTM
06/30  Patricia H Lim                   F49  SRVM
06/30  Sean McCrossin                   M44  SDSM
06/30  Julie A Meis                     F58   WCM
06/30  Ken Pipkin                       M71  NTXL
06/30  Sarah S Sangree                  F58  BERK
06/30  Rob Schiller                     M64   NEM
06/30  Todd R Schwendinger              M35  ARIZ
06/30  Carrie E Stolar                  F48  MINN
06/30  Scott Tyle                       M46  SYSM
06/30  Lisa L Watson                    F61  GAJA
06/30  Linda Webb                       F70  SFTL
07/01  Valerie J Armento                F64  UC38
07/01  Kyle Bielefeld                   M35  TULS
07/01  Arnold Caylor                    M62  ATMS
07/01  Daniel M Moran                   M33   NEM
07/01  Fang Schmitz                     F43  BERK
07/01  Heidi Williams                   F46  NCMS
07/02  Patricia M Bond                  F77  SYSM
07/02  David S Gregory                  M51  PCAT
07/02  Allison LaField                  F52  MOST
07/02  Christopher S Landry             M60   NEM
07/02  Bruce E Morey                    M58  MICH
07/02  David R Noble                    M45   FIG
07/02  Tesla E Profumo                  F38  CRUZ
07/02  Daniel M Ritt                    M61  UC32
07/02  Peter Tsugawa                    M57  MEMO
07/02  Cherie A Witt                    F51  CPYM
07/02  Kristopher W Wong                M34  SMST
07/03  Julie J Cain                     F43  IAMA
07/03  Kristin E Courtney               F27  UC12
07/03  Sara E Demyanovich               F51   L4S
07/03  Hendrik J Meerman                M53  LJCS
07/03  Judy Pusch                       F46   ASC
07/03  Shannon Wigent                   F45   KAU
07/04  Ed V Lane                        M76   WCM
07/04  Robin M Mills                    F53   MAM
07/04  Michele S Pollio                 F51  UC08
07/04  Jack H Sorg                      M59   MVM
07/06  Jules DeGiulio                   M63  OREG
07/06  Jennifer F Jones                 F49  DMST
07/06  Jim Matysek                      M56  SYSM
07/06  Elizabeth Menozzi                F38  UC36
07/06  Christopher S Pankey             M61   MAM
07/06  Colin Smiley                     M48  TXLA
07/07  Mark E Alexander                 M57   NEM
07/07  Erica K Bergstrom                F28  WMAC
07/07  Matthew H Bickley                M54  TMAS
07/07  Kari L Bradley                   F43  SALT
07/07  Mark Cox                         M47  NITR
07/07  Jeffrey R Strahota               M35  UMAC
07/08  Brendon Cleave                   M46  UC16
07/08  Holly A Donnelly                 F43  ANCM
07/08  Ginny Trimble                    F31   DAS
07/09  Charles A Gainer                 M59  UC15
07/09  Robert Henson                    M46   NEM
07/09  Sue Jensen                       F55   NEM
07/09  Amy A Parratto                   F55  MINN
07/09  Keith J Pavolonis                M46  NTXL
07/09  Amanda G Poland                  F28  UC26
07/09  Alaina Taylor                    F33  ALEX
07/10  Paul A Cajka                     M58  SYSM
07/10  Kelly T Carlin                   M53  HUMM
07/10  Berke Cetinoneri                 M31  LAMV
07/10  Craig Current                    M51  GAJA
07/10  Kirsten L Derr                   F51   CMS
07/10  Floyd M Fisk                     M63  SAWS
07/10  Tim Pollowy                      M47    IM
07/10  Susan M Ritter                   F58  CSMT
07/10  Mark A Simon                     M64   SMM
07/11  Bart S Bleuel                    M74   VCM
07/11  James R Jensen                   M54  TPIT
07/11  Katrina Lane                     F67  DAMM
07/11  Patrick J Lee                    M35  UC12
07/11  David A Schlesinger              M40  SCAQ
07/11  Robert Singer                    M66  ADMS
07/11  Patrice K Zalesky                F56  OMAH
07/12  Thomas J Cummins                 M55   ABM
07/12  Stephen W Justinger              M63  WMAC
07/12  Vickey L Weir                    F64   MVM
07/13  Lauren Au Brinkmeyer             F31  CALM
07/13  Judy W Bracken                   F58   TVM
07/13  Robert C Holmes                  M53   SKY
07/13  Sara Levine                      F57  UC09
07/13  Ann K Marshfield                 F57  O*H*
07/13  Melissa R Mc Cartney             F37  UC50
07/13  Kirk Nelson                      M45   PSM
07/14  Mark Haftkowycz                  M48  UC07
07/14  Lo D Knapp                       F61  UTAH
07/14  James J Krall                    M60  T2NM
07/14  Ron Kurisu                       M51  CLOV
07/14  Susan L Mccaughtrie              F36   WCM
07/14  Sandy Mitchel                    F56  UC48
07/14  David W Moore                    M64  AKMS
07/14  Jonathan B Olsen                 M52  GOLD
07/14  Kenneth C Winterberger           M62  AKMS
07/15  David H Brown                    M68  SCAL
07/15  Dan Haske                        M40  OMAH
07/15  Mike Kadi                        M51  OREG
07/15  Greg Kearns                      M52  T-26
07/15  Betty A Sebaste                  F51  PLAN
07/15  Aaron Smith                      M34   PAA
07/15  Manuel J Sone                    M58  MESC
07/15  Matt Truxaw                      M56   FMT
07/16  Jennifer A Balevic               F51  UC25
07/16  Rob Benson                       M47  MESC
07/16  Mary S Carbonaro                 F61  SYSM
07/16  James D Carey                    M74  IAMA
07/16  Susan L Fuentes                  F42   MAM
07/16  David P Lindstedt                M59  LAPS
07/16  Dorothy Mullaney                 F57   NEM
07/16  Peter W Rufleth                  M65   NEM
07/16  Thomas B Woods                   M54   SDM
07/17  Tami J Barrera                   F43   MVN
07/17  David Dow                        M56    IM
07/17  Michael T Hure                   M52  SLOM
07/17  Michelle McRae                   F40   PSM
07/17  Mary M Pohlmann                  F70  SLAM
07/17  Anne-France A Saillot            F53  SDSM
07/17  DeEtte A Sauer                   F74  MOST
07/18  Kate Beard-Tisdale               F62  MESC
07/18  Jeff Everett                     M55  RINC
07/18  Mary-Jane M Man                  F28   PSM
07/19  Ronald J Epstein                 M48  BERK
07/20  Vickie Aronson                   F48  WLOO
07/20  Lenni B Clardy                   F50  SMSC
07/20  Carolyn DeMarco                  F35  OREG
07/20  Deborah Gayle                    F37  UC09
07/20  Karen T Haenke                   F55  ABAC
07/20  Stephanie Heatley                F25    GS
07/20  Karl H Kazmaier                  M60  SYSM
07/20  Jessica Looney                   F27   NEM
07/20  Linda L Marvin                   F42  INDY
07/20  Kathleen P Mering                F57  WMAC
07/20  Alice M Novotny                  F57    IM
07/20  Sue Perryman                     F71  NCMS
07/20  Jennifer R Phalen                F51   DAM
07/20  Lin A Sanders                    F59  NTEX
07/20  Gail F Seelig                    F65  BERK
07/20  Faith Waters                     F58   FOG
07/20  Jeff Weller                      M55  NCMS
07/21  Michael S Carlson                M47   MMA
07/21  Tim B Lundt                      M54  AKMS
07/21  Erin C Moro                      F37  PALM
07/21  Tom Morrisey                     M52  UC06
07/21  Sharill L Prey-Luedtke           F51  LMAO
07/21  Mark Sandt                       M55   NEM
07/21  David C Whitmore                 M54  CONN
07/22  Douglas C Doucet                 M40   NEM
07/22  John Leonard                     M35    IM
07/23  Richard P Dexter                 M46   SDS
07/23  Renata Fiorese                   F36  PCAT
07/23  Linda A Harrell                  F57   WCM
07/23  Julie Newton                     F33  UC38
07/23  Sharon L Ottman                  F47  UC48
07/24  Erin P Condon                    F36   GSC
07/24  Kathy M Francis                  F56   CMS
07/24  Erin M Sullivan                  F58  OMAH
07/24  James S Thornton                 M63  1776
07/25  Paul C Jackson                   M68   WCM
07/25  Daniel H Jenkins                 M71   CAM
07/25  Jeanne E Jones                   F51   CMS
07/25  Ronald G Lulich                  M49  MINN
07/26  Lee Francis                      M54    IM
07/26  Barry M Goldblatt                M73   XCL
07/26  Sheila Nelson                    F47   SRM
07/26  Robin M Smith                    F60  NOVA
07/27  Lisa W Frazier                   F55  VACA
07/27  Betsy Harrison                   F53   VCM
07/27  George W Klus                    M59  UC30
07/27  Katie M Lin                      F41  AHSM
07/27  Benjamin M Morse                 M43  MESC
07/27  Nancie Rodriguez                 F54   CTM
07/27  Norman Sorkin                    M59   JAM
07/27  Steven H Terusaki                M62   ALB
07/27  David E Wilson                   M61  FACT
07/28  Alana M Aubin                    F25   NEM
07/28  Mary D Piel                      F59  NUTS
07/28  Karen J Urevig                   F47  MINN
07/29  Nathan P Dean                    M40   L4S
07/29  Jean M Hofmann                   F58  ARIZ
07/29  Linda J Simons                   F50   CTM
07/29  Judy B Wagner                    F70   MOB
07/30  Beth A Dalton                    F59  HOPK
07/30  Mahlon P Poche                   M51   SMS
07/30  Ann K Rockwell                   F25  TXLA
07/30  Mary Anne Royle                  F63  OREG
07/30  Eric Tsay                        M31  STAN
07/31  Leslie Aaron                     F53  T2NM
07/31  Mark W Brandt                    M49    IM
07/31  R D Drake                        M61  MINN
07/31  Anne M Frayne                    F61   DAS
07/31  LISA A JONES                     F51  PALM
07/31  Janice Kregor                    F59   SKY
07/31  Brian H Miller                   M54  SWYM
07/31  Keith H Nichols                  M60  SWYM
07/31  Robert M Perkins                 M53  SWYM
07/31  Daniel C Smith                   M53  BWAQ
07/31  Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F52   ARM
07/31  Robin G Tompkins                 F47  SWYM
08/01  Tom Green                        M57  IAMA
08/02  Marc S Anderson                  M66  MINN
08/02  Chelsea L Bueter                 F30  SWOM
08/02  Derek M Cerjanec                 M64  MESC
08/02  John F Chapman                   M44  CRUZ
08/02  Dan E Larson                     M48   PSM
08/02  Charles G Mackall                M80  WFAC
08/02  William F Ritter                 M55   NEM
08/02  Drew K Skelly                    M49   GRA
08/03  Mary A Brumm                     F56  NCMS
08/03  Richard A Bruschi                M30  UC37
08/03  Henry Chan                       M36   SMM
08/03  Paul J Hulseman                  M55    IM
08/03  Dennis A Klug                    M33  OMAH
08/03  Patrick B Mc Ginley              M52  ROSE
08/04  James A Culp                     M58  WMAC
08/04  Linda Fox                        F52  OREG
08/04  Monte A St. Amant                M43    GS
08/05  Mark T Corl                      M56   JAM
08/05  Jeffrey Enright                  M49   SMM
08/05  Carolynn Foley                   F72   PBM
08/05  Heather Offenberg                F52  COLU
08/05  Renato Roman                     M49  MRCM
08/05  Hillary Schalit Bennett          F51  CRUZ
08/05  Diana C Sosnowski                F48  1776
08/05  Julie A Woodzicka                F46   RCA
08/06  Pamela L DeMichele               F48   GSC
08/06  Elizabeth Mancuso                F30   NEM
08/06  Jose E Nunez                     M48  HAFL
08/06  Gus I Robledo                    M57  WMAC
08/07  Mark Amara                       M65  UC35
08/07  Denise Berro                     F55  UC38
08/07  Barbara E Church                 F63  MICH
08/07  Betty Dawson                     F64  1776
08/07  Nancy Munro                      F57   PBM
08/07  Deborah A Schaub                 F65    IM
08/08  Jeff M Bailey                    M48  MICH
08/08  Jeffrey Cahill                   M58  T2NM
08/08  Aubree M Gustafson               F34  OREG
08/08  Jenni Hoff                       F39  UC41
08/08  Catherine Lee                    F60  UC38
08/08  Condit Lotz                      F67  GAJA
08/08  Nan McKenna                      F54  STAN
08/08  Alison S Meehan                  F44  HACM
08/09  Jennifer Brakeman                F45   MAM
08/09  Merry B Finch                    F61  YCMS
08/09  Tiffany McQueen                  F43  UC43
08/09  Katie Uppfalt                    F24  INDY
08/10  Victoria Bergeron                F40  UC02
08/10  James Carl D'Amour               M54  MICH
08/10  Jeffrey K Magouirk               M54   CMS
08/10  David Miner                      M47  SYSM
08/10  Meredith A Moore                 F66  SYSM
08/11  Andrew G Grimm                   M55  UC18
08/11  Jen Inboden                      F35  ARIZ
08/11  Angela R Smith                   F41  SRVM
08/11  David Thomas                     M55   CTS
08/11  Val R Van Horn Pate              F53  VMST
08/12  Kim Crouch                       F54   CMS
08/12  George Durzi                     M39  TSTT
08/12  Louis F Fabrizio                 M62  CONN
08/12  Sarah L Groskopf                 F35   TVM
08/12  Scott P Halliburton              M53  ARKM
08/12  Sarah H Jones                    F37   SDM
08/12  Elise J Mahoney                  F31  OREG
08/12  Tim M Murphy                     M47  TULS
08/12  Daniel R Slick                   M67  WMAC
08/13  Michael J Gemelli                M45  METR
08/13  Cynthia J Myer                   F62    O2
08/14  Charles E Cockrell               M47  TMAS
08/14  Thomas MacNabb                   M50  SCYM
08/14  Mary Ella Payne                  F58   DCM
08/14  Christopher T Sheean             M49    IM
08/15  Kristin E Hutchins               F49   USF
08/15  Ashley M Pertsemlidis            F44  SCYM
08/15  Holly L Silver                   F52  UC38
08/16  Jack M Fritts                    M65  IAMA
08/16  John Gallant                     M55  UC11
08/16  Alex McNair                      M45  UC43
08/16  Amy Rolnick                      F52  MESC
08/16  Kris Speir                       F52   PSM
08/17  Jean M Gallagher                 F57   OSS
08/17  Travis A Garrison                M31  PALM
08/17  Steve W Johnson                  M61  PMST
08/17  Cheryl L Lisy                    F56    IM
08/17  Leslie C Livingston              F54   RAM
08/17  Peggy H McDonnell                F60  GOLD
08/17  Cynthia A McLaughlin             F30  COLU
08/17  Lex Pegues                       M55  MOST
08/18  Paul J Anderson                  M58  TMAS
08/18  Paul Arsenault                   M54   NEM
08/18  Douglas W Bailey                 M69  NCMS
08/18  Wayne Coger                      M64  ROCH
08/18  Gregory B Cook                   M53  NCMS
08/18  David T Hayes                    M61  SCAL
08/18  Kate D Latham                    F63   MVM
08/18  Jenny Rood                       F30   NEM
08/18  Mary D Ruppe                     F46  RICE
08/19  David M Dahl                     M47  MICH
08/19  Elyce Dilworth                   F49  WMAC
08/19  Laurie S Ellis                   F52   NEM
08/19  Cathy W Jones                    F44  GAJA
08/19  Laura M Leventhal                F58  BGSC
08/19  Marie P Lyons                    F48  MTRC
08/19  Doug G McLearn                   M46   L4S
08/20  Marta A Elliott                  F62  SFGG
08/20  Bob Welchlin                     M58  MOVY
08/21  Landon J Ascheman                M35  MINN
08/21  Timothy D Brown                  M50  NAST
08/21  Lisa A Ganguly                   F45  FCST
08/21  Deborah L Lach                   F46  UC05
08/21  Lynne Lasser                     F53    IM
08/21  Bruce A McAfee                   M60  UC16
08/21  Regina R San Diego               F29   WCM
08/21  Benjamin F Zhou                  M55  BERK
08/22  Marcia Anziano                   F70   OPA
08/22  Stanley H Lee                    M59  KONA
08/22  Theresa B Nio                    F58  ASCP
08/23  Leslie R Brunell                 F52   GSM
08/23  Susan W Ellis                    F51  RIPM
08/24  Monica Breden                    F61  UC14
08/24  Brian D Petry                    M51  NHMS
08/24  Mike Slotnick                    M59  GAJA
08/24  Sara E Smith                     F38  COLU
08/25  Amanda S Eckler                  F39  TNYA
08/25  Kristin W Henderson              F55  NTXL
08/26  Randall A Chamberlain            M46  TNYA
08/26  Kristen B Connor                 F48  QMST
08/26  Bart M Dudley                    M43  UC23
08/26  Amy Gammill                      F44  MINN
08/26  Carlye Graydon                   F45  MACA
08/26  Doug Kopp                        M66   SMS
08/26  Katherine Merkle                 F33  INDY
08/27  Michael Brunella                 M47   LVM
08/27  Dieter Lemke                     M59  O*H*
08/27  George A Miller                  M41   FFC
08/27  Keith D Peters                   M50  OREG
08/27  Michael E Reed                   M60   LIB
08/27  Robin C Tracy                    F51  DKTA
08/28  Roberta A Brown                  F51  COLU
08/28  Ana M Carbonell                  F54  SFTL
08/28  Beth H Eggimann                  F54   NEM
08/28  Susan Gorman                     F49  UC38
08/28  Elaine Krugman                   F53  GAJA
08/28  Alma M Liebrecht                 F31  UC10
08/28  Michael Waataja                  M40  ISMT
08/29  Richard D Carlson                M62   GSM
08/29  Hilary R Hafner                  F55   SRM
08/29  Amy B Hearst                     F44  MOVY
08/29  Janelle E Miller                 F52  OREG
08/29  Jenna L Miller                   F24  GSMS
08/29  Diane R Sabatier                 F59  MMAC
08/30  Jason L Howdeshell               M44  UC21
08/30  James K Nageotte                 M54   ALB
08/30  Christopher C Nolte              M58   CMS
08/31  William H Finch                  M50   CSI
08/31  Betsy L Goode                    F56  VMST
08/31  Tracy L Grilli                   F58   NEM
08/31  Maureen Helm                     F35  NITR
08/31  Michael P Jones                  M55   PSM
08/31  Sherry Keigher                   F63   SBM
08/31  Linda G Kelsey                   F59  CLOV
08/31  Robert H Lantz                   M64   DAM
08/31  Robert Levi                      M63   SMM
08/31  Suzanne F Olczak                 F47   CMS
08/31  Bruce P Sloan                    M67   UHM
08/31  Brent M Tininenko                M54  ARKM
08/31  David Watterson                  M57  TPIT
08/31  Nessa R Weinberg                 F66  NMMS
09/01  Heather D Adkins-Narte           F61   PSM
09/01  Edward B Devennish               M70   NAM
09/01  Daniel L DeWeerdt                M48  WMAC
09/01  Wes Edwards                      M62  OREG
09/01  Jason Murray                     M40   SKY
09/01  Frank D Totten                   M59  NCMS
09/01  Liz West                         F43  UC33
09/02  Dan Borton                       M47  ROSE
09/02  Mary A DeLong                    F49   CMS
09/02  John C Henze                     M52   LOM
09/02  Devon E Hylander                 F38  ARIZ
09/02  Ann K Keil                       F60    IM
09/02  Sabrina Maisel                   F25   MVM
09/02  Jeffrey M Maydak                 M42  NAST
09/02  Carol Ritchie                    F57  NMMS
09/02  Susan Scanlan                    F51    IM
09/02  Ed M Tsuzuki                     M57  SCYM
09/03  Tom Allen                        M46  NCMS
09/03  Priscilla M Brunella             F55   LVM
09/03  Kathy Kelly                      F66   GSM
09/03  Mary Ann Peterson                F55  VMST
09/04  Mona A Canaday                   F59  TULS
09/04  August R Fern                    F41   BAM
09/04  Bo J Hatfield                    F54   NEM
09/04  Elizabeth Kostiuk                F52  RICE
09/04  Lisa K Kuwahara                  F52  UTAH
09/05  Seth A Grady                     M51   NEM
09/05  John M Ratcliffe                 M52  CPYM
09/06  Amy W Downey                     F38   L4S
09/06  Kristen R Faughnan               F35  PAFC
09/06  Stacy L Fox                      F52   RAY
09/06  Kathy Gill                       F61   DAM
09/06  Nicole C Watson-Digneo           F43  STAN
09/06  Gregory J Weber                  M62  GSMS
09/06  Kip R Zurcher                    M41  INDY
09/07  Jeff J Armstrong                 M51  NCMS
09/07  Aimee Bennett                    F59   CMS
09/07  Elizabeth H Boscacci             F59   SBM
09/07  Lauren E Fitzgerald              F39   L4S
09/07  Susan J Flanders                 F53  1776
09/07  Josh Green                       M36  SLOW
09/07  Kirsten R Halbrook               F47   MAM
09/08  Les Cutler                       M72   NEM
09/08  Linda J Demma                    F39  UC03
09/08  Jamie Hulett                     M55  PCAT
09/08  Gary G Patrick                   M46   SFY
09/08  Keith Tamboer                    M42  UC07
09/08  Scott Watters                    M54  PCAT
09/09  Hal L Gilreath                   M53   HLJ
09/09  Chelsea Huang                    F27  UC39
09/09  Mitch McInnis                    M54  GRSC
09/09  Lisa A Mische-Lawson             F44  MOVY
09/09  Cathe L Pleasant                 F67  CRUZ
09/09  David Quiggin                    M71   PBM
09/09  Dan Wheeler                      M50   PBM
09/10  Michael S Gordon                 M51   SMM
09/10  Berry Hamilton                   M62  NTXL
09/10  Merle D Musser                   M63  UC15
09/10  Scott A Workman                  M52  JYMF
09/11  Heather T Gold                   F45  CONN
09/11  Sarah R Lukens                   F33  VMST
09/11  Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F58   SNM
09/11  Suzanne B Pasztor                F51  HUMM
09/12  June Carson                      F67  SYSM
09/12  Donna M Krall                    F66  T2NM
09/12  Beverly J Montrella              F69   MVN
09/12  Jeff V Schmidt                   M52  MOVY
09/12  Yehoshua A Zohar                 M61  UC06
09/13  Mary Cerrone                     F51  TPIT
09/13  Scott Emerson-Price              M53  MOST
09/13  Michael R Heather                M61   MVN
09/13  Emmanuelle J Michel              F49  MICH
09/13  Marieke Thayer                   F54  SDSM
09/13  Randy J Walker                   M62  SFTL
09/14  Janet Gettling                   F67  OREG
09/14  Keri Horning                     F38  MICH
09/14  Bill Mc Cracken                  M54   TVM
09/14  Curtis Miller                    M55   GSM
09/14  Joel Schmaltz                    M45  GSMS
09/14  Douglas Shank                    M56  BWAQ
09/14  Barbara G Taylor                 F61  YCMS
09/15  Thomas E Burt                    M36   NEM
09/15  Robert N Cowan                   M43   CMS
09/15  Steven T Erickson                M44   PSP
09/15  Alison Moore                     F45   LAA
09/15  Kerry O'Shea                     M48  CVMM
09/16  Lori Bederka-Long                F56  UC15
09/16  Abigail A Fairman                F38  REDT
09/16  Cheryl M Harms                   F64  TCAM
09/17  Marie L Aubuchon                 F31   PSP
09/17  Daniel C Elliott                 M62  MACH
09/17  Jay Hesse                        M46   LCN
09/17  Ellen L Lee                      F34   L4S
09/17  Cheryl A Morgen                  F46  OREG
09/17  Wendy Polidori                   F46   PSM
09/17  Nancy E Scott                    F54  NOVA
09/17  Maureen H Williams               F49   L4S
09/18  Sarah L Bennett                  F52  SFTL
09/18  Peter A Boers                    M52  SYSM
09/18  Richard C Brown                  M50  ISMT
09/18  Carlos M Meneses                 M47  PCAT
09/18  Nicole Vowles                    F45   CMS
09/18  Joe Wickline                     M58    O2
09/19  Richard J Wallace                M68   GSM
09/19  Karen L Westerman                F48   SPM
09/20  Dianne Guthrie                   F69  DAMM
09/20  Mark White                       M52  TSUN
09/21  James A Allen                    M52  BCTM
09/21  Suzanne L Baird                  F55  CVMM
09/21  Sally A Dillon                   F69   PSM
09/21  Craig Joy                        M53  UC12
09/21  Cindy Lanigan                    F58  MOVY
09/22  Patricia J Bearup                F61  MICH
09/22  Linda Chapman                    F59   PSM
09/23  Sherie Berk                      F62  SFTL
09/23  Eric R Materniak                 M24  BERK
09/23  Paton M McClung                  M46  WIND
09/23  Jane E Miller                    F54  GMUP
09/23  Jani A Sutherland                F66  UC59
09/23  Lynette A Washburn               F52  ARIZ
09/24  Billy Buck                       M54  PALM
09/24  Dawn J Lawrie                    F40   SNM
09/24  Kristin E Norwood                F31   MVM
09/24  Janet Rush                       F64  MACA
09/24  Jason Vogel                      M44  LCNM
09/25  Kristie R Biernacki              F38  SHAM
09/25  Colleen A Fredrickson            F50  OMAH
09/25  Susannah S Perry                 F33  WELL
09/25  Mimi H Ward                      F57   SKY
09/25  Leslie R Wyatt                   F27  PCAT
09/26  David M Garza                    M48  RICE
09/26  Andrew M Hitchings               M51   SAC
09/26  Melanie B Sellers                F63  OLD1
09/27  Joseph C Benacci                 M53  MINN
09/27  Pamela M Blumenthal              F48  ANCM
09/27  Roger Kahn                       M60  SYSM
09/27  Dwayne L Schalles                M50  PALM
09/27  Barbara A Simanek                F64  UC11
09/28  Robert D Millican                M53  GAJA
09/28  Lin Moore                        M55  CTMS
09/28  Elaine G Rollins                 F63  UC25
09/28  Sandra P Seddon                  F61  BERK
09/28  Julie A Warner                   F53  GSMS
09/29  Jeff Holmes                      M46   NEM
09/29  Chris K Paolini                  M52  CSMT
09/29  Teresa E Picchi                  F63   MAM
09/29  David G Ruff                     M55   MOB
09/30  James T Breen                    M54  GAJA
09/30  Thomas J Callan                  M62  UC23
09/30  Therese M Gigliotti              F52  ADMS
09/30  Amy Howard                       F51  QMST
09/30  Serena H Johnson                 F38  OREG
09/30  James M Keller                   M62   SKY
09/30  Heather M Melrose                F42  HIMA
09/30  Ann K Steketee                   F51  UC12
09/30  Paul Talewsky                    M65   NEM
09/30  Marie H Vellucci                 F66  BERK
10/01  Bob E Couch                      M68  SYSM
10/01  Carol Farrington                 F63  NAVY
10/01  Steve L Mehay                    M47   DOC
10/01  Sean Ware                        M45    IM
10/02  Steve R Anderson                 M55  TCAS
10/02  Katie J Lanius                   F34  IAMA
10/02  Margaret R Martonosi             F51   JAM
10/02  Richard A Stauffer               M60  POWM
10/03  John R Berger                    M69   AAA
10/03  Matt Yuen                        M56   QSS
10/04  Laura J Colby                    F58  REDT
10/04  Catherine Maloney Falicon        F65   RBY
10/05  Tracy E Barnes                   M62    O2
10/05  Bob Hoxsie                       M57  KONA
10/05  Debby J Lazzar                   F63  HUMM
10/05  Alan Levinson                    M64   MAM
10/05  Douglas K Moore                  M60   SBM
10/05  David W Oakes                    M75  SYSM
10/06  Michael D Bergquist              M59   LIB
10/06  Peter N DeWeese                  M37  UC10
10/06  Tara N Dolan                     F42  KMAN
10/06  Bob Genis                        M48    IM
10/06  Judy Roberts                     F56  SLAM
10/06  Lydia B Tiede                    F50  COOG
10/07  Jeanette Cavano                  F48  UC38
10/07  Kevin T Hoffman                  M59  CONN
10/07  Eric P Marquard                  M52  BERK
10/07  Todd Schaper                     M52  BERK
10/08  Susan Blew                       F63  LNRS
10/08  Elizabeth Cornell                F48  CTRI
10/08  Harvey F Hill                    M61  TIDE
10/08  Richard A Hynick                 M65  MOVY
10/08  Kris Tokarski                    M52   CMS
10/08  Dick Warren                      M68   TOC
10/09  Jessica W Seaton                 F62  WH2O
10/09  Corri C Stewart                  F27   NEM
10/10  Michele D Ignoffo                F46  CRUZ
10/10  Katie Melmer                     F46  MINN
10/10  Elizabeth J Merena               F63  BCTM
10/10  David Reeder                     M45  MINN
10/11  Brian K Stack                    M64   MAM
10/12  Rebecca Dodson-Webster           F49  WASC
10/12  David Shelhorn                   M61  UC36
10/13  Doug P Adamavich                 M46  MMAC
10/13  Brian F Foust                    M66  MICH
10/13  Gregory V Kappa                  M68  O*H*
10/13  Jennifer M Polello               F44    KM
10/13  Tom Toomey                       M54   CMS
10/14  Benford Bennett                  M49   PSM
10/14  Catherine R Laramie              F58   NEM
10/14  Cherie Levi                      F51  MICH
10/14  Deborah L Nichols                F60  SWYM
10/14  Alice W Phillips                 F50  POWM
10/15  Anna W Beelaert                  F41   CMS
10/15  Monica H Borchers                F55   DAS
10/15  Edward P Kjeldgaard              M45  UC37
10/15  Michael F Kozlowski              M65    IM
10/15  Tara Rakotz                      F48  SDSM
10/15  Debra Robenhymer                 F46  GOLD
10/16  Katherine A Canales              F53  AAAA
10/16  Craig A Kercher                  M54  MOST
10/16  Diane G Paterline                F61    BB
10/17  Avis Kinney                      F55  UC13
10/18  Robert A Bonsall                 M52  1776
10/18  David R Buettner                 M61  UC22
10/18  Jenny Ferries                    F34   PSM
10/19  Barbara A Belt                   F60  SSSM
10/19  Rachel P Brown                   F32  ARMS
10/19  Matthew J Jaroszewicz            M25   NEM
10/19  Joseph C Murray                  M56  NTXL
10/19  George R Schmidt                 M62   PSM
10/20  Ann K Burton                     F64  MELO
10/20  Lisa A Hypnar                    F61  MICH
10/20  Angela L Kozlowski               F51  COLU
10/20  Wendy Moulton                    F50  CSMT
10/20  Ann E Phipps                     F51  WHAC
10/20  James R Underbrink               M55   PSM
10/21  Louise C Churchill               F61  OKMS
10/21  Arthur Gunzl                     M53  CONN
10/21  Dani M Moffit                    F47   PVM
10/21  Frank B Springett                M42  TFMS
10/22  Rachel F Cohen                   F37  REDT
10/22  Doug A Cort                      M65  CMAM
10/22  Shari Del Favero                 F53  UC04
10/23  Colleen M Yanco                  F56  UC33
10/24  Wendy A Muller                   F59  WMAC
10/25  Jennifer Almand                  F57  GAJA
10/26  Paige Buehler                    F47   MCM
10/26  Matthew S Gann                   M47  BERK
10/26  Todd E Irmas                     M52  CVMM
10/26  Robin L Piet                     F62   IFM
10/26  Michael L Power                  M47   SBM
10/26  Sherry J Sill                    F55   IRM
10/26  Margaret J Turano                F58  WINE
10/27  Jing Chen                        F42  UC33
10/27  Douglas Little                   M54    IM
10/28  Thomas B Sealey                  M55  GAJA
10/28  Lynne Zareski                    F68  CONN
10/29  Marci Goldberg                   F31   L4S
10/29  Alvin L Thomas                   M69  RICE
10/30  Gerald H Meyer                   M71  O*H*
10/30  Steven E Moore                   M43  NCMS
10/30  Karen L Olson                    F60   DAM
10/30  Terri D Rivera                   F56  SOFL
10/30  Jeffrey H Roddin                 M46  ANCM
10/30  Nancy Speer                      F53  VMST
10/31  Robert J Fisch                   M36   PAA
10/31  Martin R Hahm                    M74  PSCM
10/31  Elizabeth W Porter               F50  O*H*
10/31  David M Wang                     M44  NCMS
11/01  Leo C Gibbons                    M62  BUMS
11/02  Braxton B Copley                 M52  UC28
11/02  Karen K Fuss                     F49  GSMS
11/02  Steve Lisle                      M49  ARKM
11/02  Patricia L Orza                  F33  CFSC
11/02  Albert L Schmidt                 M62  WMAC
11/02  Morton F Wolf                    M67  METR
11/02  Dexter J Yeats                   F70    KM
11/03  Susan V Aud                      F60  SLAM
11/03  Omar Awad                        M47  MINN
11/03  Steven T Herron                  M45  ARIZ
11/03  Daniel A LaBrosse                M58  UC56
11/03  Steve R Mentz                    M49  UC05
11/03  Alan T Pfeiffer-Traum            M61  COOG
11/04  Barbara M Eisele                 F85  LOCO
11/04  Audrey L Eldridge                F52   CMS
11/04  Helen L Paone                    F37   XCL
11/04  Heather Paul                     F41   CMS
11/04  Joe Steiner                      M52  COOG
11/04  Mike Stille                      M55  GAJA
11/04  Marcus L Williams                M26  IAMA
11/05  Alfred F Beckemeyer              M46  ADMS
11/05  Erika Maresca                    F41   GSM
11/05  Richard S Nowakowski             M65  UC14
11/05  Jim E Safie                      M65  MICH
11/06  Lorraine A Basham                F53  CTSM
11/06  Steven R Erickson                M58  MICH
11/06  Joseph C Flanagan                M51   GSM
11/06  Margaret Keller                  F52  WMAC
11/06  Nancy L Kunzle                   F57  SRQM
11/06  Laura A Worden                   F58  OREG
11/07  Walter Accessor                  M43  NTXL
11/07  Lynda J Cassidy                  F49  SALT
11/07  Greta Van Meeteren               F68  NCMS
11/08  Robert M Barela                  M58  MACA
11/08  Krisie M Melsen                  F35  MINN
11/08  Vishnu Ranganathan               M60  TEME
11/08  Laura M Schuster                 F50  GOOG
11/09  Peter Appl                       M54   OAM
11/09  Kimberly A Chapman               F43  UC10
11/09  Allison J Dorko                  F28  MESC
11/09  Canby Frazier                    F42   901
11/09  Margaret Hair                    F60  LCNM
11/09  Oscar Negrete                    M39   SPM
11/09  Katrina S Russell                F30  OREG
11/09  Ron Whitmore                     M47  UC39
11/10  Steve Burns                      M63  MOVY
11/10  Laurie A Gardiner                F51   WCM
11/10  David Law                        M30   MAM
11/10  Jordan A Leahey                  F34    IM
11/10  Susan S Pfrehm                   F62  UC25
11/10  Lori K Terzopoulos               F49  MOVY
11/10  Dell Upton                       M66  UCLA
11/10  Susan Walczak                    F37  UC32
11/11  Wes L Bratton                    M50  TCAS
11/11  Jose C De Souza                  M53  KATS
11/11  Dale B Williams                  F63   SMS
11/12  Patrick Cannan                   M75   PBM
11/12  Chris Donnermeyer                M39  OREG
11/12  Marilyn Kulak                    F59    IM
11/12  Eric Nelson                      M64  UC04
11/12  David P Polatty                  M45   NEM
11/12  Richard A Scott                  M80  VMST
11/13  Bonnie S Finnigan                F46  FCST
11/13  Sam F Grandinetti                M51  GAJA
11/13  Kildine J Harms                  F61   WCM
11/13  Andy S Kroupa                    M46  YCFM
11/13  Megan L Mills                    F45  TCAM
11/13  Mikala Shremshock                F32  GERM
11/14  Jim L Smock                      M46   HPX
11/14  Thomas Williams                  M54   MCM
11/15  Melissa Brickey                  F44  SLAM
11/15  Lyle A Nalli                     M55   PSM
11/15  Peter W Nickodem                 M66   USN
11/16  Nancy B Cunningham               F54   DOT
11/17  Rick W Lindblom                  M55  MINN
11/17  Louise J Wyatt                   F38  CPYM
11/18  Jared Cavis                      M34  MICH
11/18  Lawson F Ellinor                 M53  TXLA
11/18  Laura E Humphrey                 F41   SKY
11/18  Jim E Malone                     M51  SSCM
11/18  Keary O'Connor                   F50  MICH
11/19  Michie D Anderson                F38  TCAM
11/19  Lan Ge                           F53  BERK
11/19  John F Grant                     M48  UC15
11/19  James R Vaucher                  M32  GOLD
11/20  Nathaniel Berenstein-Cervera     M36  ROSE
11/20  Susan S Elmore                   F61  TNAQ
11/20  Jennifer A Glenesk               F58  KMAN
11/20  Todd Narter                      M51  TEME
11/20  Carol R Unger                    F60  UC45
11/21  Patti A Bell                     F53  BERK
11/21  Saurabh Bhutani                  M27  MELO
11/21  Roberta Hower                    F52  UC08
11/21  Frandolf T Reyes                 M42    IM
11/22  Meghan L Gardner                 F32  FINS
11/23  Warner F Brundage                M72  VMST
11/23  Allison M Dibley                 F53   WCM
11/23  George Humbert                   M47  ANCM
11/23  Jim A Lasersohn                  M50   PSM
11/23  David K Rosenthal                M52  UC15
11/23  Teri N Takehiro                  F54  MINN
11/23  Becky K Voight                   F50  DASC
11/23  Dick Wallace                     M73   NEM
11/23  Denise Wickline                  F60    O2
11/24  Diane D Daniel                   F69   TVM
11/24  Kelly MacNeil                    F33  OREG
11/25  Rick Baranyi                     M63  UC15
11/25  Paul C Gondek                    M63  UC08
11/25  Mike Harry                       M57  EXCL
11/25  Leonie Karkoviata                F46  SWYM
11/25  Paul Kellum                      M71  OLD1
11/25  Michael E Schott                 M62  O*H*
11/25  Thomas Shipmon                   M44   901
11/27  Kris M Edwards                   F41   SDM
11/27  Henry P Singletary               M54  NCMS
11/28  Mary C Dasso                     F53   L4S
11/28  Anthony G Thompson               M51  MOVY
11/29  Michele Castillo                 F51  UC16
11/29  Sara Hewitt                      F35  DCAC
11/29  Paul J Kiell                     M85  SCYM
11/29  Gary Meisels                     M51  CVMM
11/29  Aileen E Vogel                   F63   ELG
11/30  Christy M Buchanan               F55  NCMS
11/30  Randy M Bugianesi                M47  SCYM
11/30  James N Enyart                   M74   FMM
11/30  Jackie A Foster                  F64    MM
12/02  Mark S Comfort                   M62  BSMT
12/02  Tim M Funk                       M55  MICH
12/02  Andrew E Lutton                  M51  TBAM
12/02  Nancy M Ott                      F50  TPIT
12/02  C.J. Rushman                     M44   SKY
12/02  Davis H Swaim                    M52  NCMS
12/02  Cynthia S Trevisan               F50  CMAM
12/02  Terri L Tyynismaa                F53  OREG
12/03  Brian Yetter                     M52  GAJA
12/04  Tom Barton                       M59  NTXL
12/04  Tea Chand                        F48   CMS
12/04  Mary E Ho                        F40  CVMM
12/04  Keith A McCain                   M50  DAMM
12/04  Patrick McCann                   M59  UC12
12/04  Jan H Miller                     F72  SYSM
12/04  Kate Viret                       F50   SMM
12/05  Michael P Lee                    M48  UC09
12/06  Mary C Bartek                    F51  LSSC
12/07  Paula C Nettleship               F48  MLAC
12/08  Wendy S Schleicher               F46  DCRP
12/08  Jennifer L Tuck                  F43  DLMA
12/09  Stuart J Arceneaux               M49  UC39
12/09  Stephen A Louy                   M36  TULS
12/09  James Royal                      M53  NTEX
12/09  Craig B Smith                    M77  UC33
12/09  Kevin Woody                      M52  NCMS
12/10  Shayne Malone                    F57  MOVY
12/10  Hartzell H Stringer              F62  SYSM
12/10  Edwin A Willis                   M62  OMAH
12/10  Nathaniel L Zimmermann           M47  NIAG
12/11  Tess Bloomquist                  F71  MARY
12/11  Rebecca D Bryan                  F42   CMS
12/11  Kris E Edwards                   F54  BGWM
12/11  Amy L Johnson                    F44  WMAC
12/11  Simon Thornton                   M56  MOST
12/12  Todd A Adams                     M51  WMSC
12/12  John J Kearney                   M71  TYSM
12/13  Nathan M Destree                 M24  MICH
12/13  Mark S Hoffman                   M54   LHY
12/14  Vaughn G Cook                    M46   HAQ
12/14  Paul L Dow                       M62   NEM
12/14  Isabelle C Fraser                F77  UC14
12/14  Kari Kennedy                     F47   MMC
12/14  Chris J Manheim                  M61   ELG
12/14  Becky Mose                       F49  SRVM
12/14  Leslie A Trott                   M65  UC07
12/14  Frank S Zillner                  M54  WMAC
12/15  Jennie Cleary                    F64  FACT
12/15  Asabi Davis                      F61  UC07
12/15  Bill Fenner                      M60   PSM
12/15  Jennifer L Gruenewald            F51  WMAC
12/15  Reau Koffman                     M55   SYL
12/15  Nathan E Overby                  M35  MINN
12/16  Thomas M Flynn                   M61  UC08
12/16  Steven A Gronemeyer              M68  IAMA
12/16  Meredith A Hawkins               F33  MICH
12/16  Bill Sherman                     M57  MOVY
12/16  Darryl D Wooten                  M44   MVN
12/17  Christine Jorgensen              F70  MARY
12/17  Terry L Koopman                  M59  OMAH
12/17  Robert Liotta                    M64  PSCM
12/17  Meredith Lyndon                  F59  RBAY
12/17  John P O'Bryan                   M50  LYON
12/17  Kim Philo                        F51  UC14
12/18  Bryan A Bell                     M39  WMAC
12/18  Robert W Bergstrom               M74   FMT
12/19  Herman Arrivillaga               M50  NAST
12/19  Diana M Corbin                   F47  UMAC
12/19  Kathy Eckert-Mason               F58  OREG
12/19  Aida Munoz Welch                 F56  WIND
12/19  Cynthia M Thomas                 F66  RICE
12/19  Stacie G Widdifield              F62  ARIZ
12/21  Richard G Freeman                M57   MVM
12/21  Jaime D Garcia                   M67   ELG
12/21  Kimberly Kushner                 F43   NEM
12/22  Joelle Y Beard                   F27  SLOW
12/22  Linda C Griffin                  F54  MELO
12/22  Jim Peal                         M50  VMST
12/23  Cheryl E Abel                    F46  HAYS
12/23  Joshua Barrett                   M36  PCAT
12/23  Marilyn E Early                  F58  MICH
12/23  Russ Gill                        M68  SYSM
12/23  Catherine A McNiff               F45   NEM
12/23  Paula C Rownd                    F54  SHSH
12/23  Jason M Wickland                 M44  RIDG
12/23  Lisa Zraket                      F51   NEM
12/24  Jennifer A Burch-Ascencio        F49   MVN
12/24  Gayla F Chalmers                 F50  GAJA
12/24  Sandy K Skarsaune                F72  UC14
12/26  Terrell J Brown                  M62  MINN
12/26  Tawny M Cleveland                F60  CHIC
12/26  Tara D'Agaro                     F40  CHAR
12/26  Karen H Garrow                   F51  LYON
12/26  Gordon R Gridley                 M43  SLOW
12/27  Justine A Fedde                  F25  AQST
12/27  Michael S Gilson                 M44   PSM
12/27  Christine E Johnson              F47   MVM
12/27  Ann A McDonnell                  F77   FMM
12/28  Diane Buswell                    F54  UC37
12/28  Mary Jo Driscoll                 F49  WMAC
12/28  Vince Grimaldi                   M49  CRUZ
12/28  David T Kelsch                   M39  UC18
12/28  Andrew B McLaughlin              M42  CLOV
12/28  Robert A McNally                 M69   WCM
12/28  Joanna C Mitchell                F38  MINN
12/29  Cheryl I Barnes                  F62  HUNT
12/29  Jenny A Hodges                   F41  PMST
12/29  Les Inch                         M65  SWED
12/29  Jennifer G Johnston              F68   L4S
12/29  Roger Lancina                    M74  MTSC
12/29  Mandy L Zipf                     F50   TTM
12/30  Janice E Baker                   F55   GSM
12/30  Marcie E Bowman                  F51  OREG
12/30  Jim Butler                       M37  ADMS
12/30  Christina M Fox                  F55  OREG
12/30  Christine Hirsch                 F46  OREG
12/30  Amy M Lamy                       F61  UC13
12/30  Ali Massoud                      F41  SWED
12/30  Cheryl Miller                    F57   MAM
12/30  Barbara Pearl                    F55  DAMM
12/31  Marg K Bartosek                  F64  OREG
12/31  Gaylord Hopkins                  M74   FMM
12/31  Kelly S Karren                   M42  CVMM
12/31  Mary E Morrison                  F56   CMS

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #62Sponsor #14Sponsor #61Sponsor #58Sponsor #51
Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #59
Sponsor #56Sponsor #60Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #43