Encouraging More Adults to Swim
Join/Renew/Update
2015 Go The Distance Reports

Men, by Distance Achieved (1,532 Swimmers)

Includes all swims recorded in participant's FLOGs through 12/31/15.

Men 18-24
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Michael W Rourke                  24  NITR    660.58
Spencer Coffin                    24   NEM    600.02
Alexander M Aceino                24   GRA    431.78
Eric R Materniak                  24  DRMS    312.04
Nathan M Destree                  24  UC12    220.97
Aaron A Warner                    23  WMAC    192.66
Robert W Tracey                   24  NBAC    152.07
Michael Botyarov                  21   CMS    138.74
Matthew Bird                      22  UUCS    102.36
Brandon W VanderHorst             24  CGCC     80.96
Patrick H Easter                  23  ISWM     61.36
Joshua R Ulbig                    19  ACSM     54.10
Gunnar J Wenz                     24  WMAC     44.52
Nicholas J Thompson               24  T2NM     11.79
Tanner Deisch                     24  UC45     10.63
Matthew Soellner                  23  SHYM      9.77
Andrew M Wheeler                  24  LTAZ      1.86
Luke Gruhlke                      22  UC30      1.42
Andrew Gong                       23  UC07      0.00

Men 25-29
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Adam D Johnson                    28  NITR    550.54
Matthew J Jaroszewicz             25  TNYA    272.49
Marcus L Williams                 26  IAMA    263.34
Saurabh Bhutani                   27   MVM    250.50
Ryan G Krysl                      25  OMAH    191.88
Adam C Johnson                    29  PCAT    169.53
Scott D Wrigley                   29  UC32    165.91
Randy J Schewe                    29  TXLA    159.17
Peter Thompson                    25   NCM     78.55
Matthew Nezwek                    27  MICH     72.10
Adam Jackson                      28  ENSW     71.32
Drew Bronnenberg                  26  PCST     55.20
Sky C Sandberg                    26  UC25     47.03
Brett D Hampson                   25  IMSC     34.46
Ryan P Pope                       26  UC02     20.22
Justin A Anderson                 28  FSUM     13.58
Garrott McClintock                28   901      7.54
Vi A Nguyen                       28  IMSC      6.46
Oliver W Dechant                  29   MVM      5.99
Carl J Kaiser                     28  WMAC      5.17
Michael J Hepp                    25  ANCM      2.50
Jon Garcia                        26  MCMC      1.70
Marc Davidson                     27  NRMS      0.00
Dustin J Poe                      29  FCST      0.00
Thomas Stavely                    26  COLU      0.00

Men 30-34
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Andrew F Schaefer                 32  BUMS  1,262.10
John R Batchelder                 34   CMS    592.17
John Copeland                     34  UC21    555.68
Kyle B Deery                      31  SYSM    501.55
John R Royer                      33  DCAC    437.48
Travis A Garrison                 31  SMRT    380.27
Berke Cetinoneri                  31  LAMV    370.72
Aaron Smith                       34   PAA    368.45
Daniel M Moran                    33   NEM    363.37
Craig W Page                      33  GAJA    351.43
Michael J Malik                   34  PALM    340.37
Eric Tsay                         31  STAN    340.06
Dennis A Klug                     33  OMAH    322.90
Robert E Duguay                   30  CONN    294.06
Tom A Cuticchia                   32  MLAM    284.62
Richard A Bruschi                 30  UC37    283.82
Mark Toledano                     34  SAMO    277.37
Kristopher W Wong                 34  SMST    276.98
Markus Marty                      32  CHEL    271.47
David Law                         30  UC38    240.89
Jared Cavis                       34  MICH    228.65
Stephen D Turner                  32  UC12    225.06
James R Vaucher                   32  GOLD    219.29
Jason Mager                       34  UC05    194.33
Johannes A Harmse                 33  CTSM    191.48
Kyle D Ediger                     33  SHRK    187.97
Gregory M Danner                  34  FAIR    187.78
Jesse D Ford                      33  CMAM    176.37
Billy Gaines                      34   LVM    176.12
Joel Lauritzen                    33   THT    175.14
Matthew J Carlson                 32  ISMT    173.83
Geoffrey W Blake                  33  UC43    169.44
Robert F Li                       34  RICE    163.62
Gregory Clark                     32   NAM    134.89
Tim L Krajewski                   34  GOLD    132.49
Ryan Kleinert                     30   NEM     99.30
David C O'Hern                    32   PSM     91.48
Bradley Scalise                   34  TNYA     89.79
Bradley T Martin                  30   DAS     89.47
Joseph M Anderson                 30  MINN     78.92
Michael Kleinert                  34  SDSM     72.42
Ethan T Brown                     30   NEM     66.67
Yohann J Littee                   34   NEM     64.54
David Estes                       34  NCMS     60.35
David N Pekarek                   32  ARMS     55.14
Ryan Brown                        30  UC14     51.38
Simone Atzeni                     31  SALT     50.68
Zachary Jirkovsky                 34   VCM     50.55
Matt Mergy                        34  INDY     50.03
Javier I Contreras                31  DAMM     49.67
Kennon B Williams                 34  SFTL     46.69
Eric Harley                       33  UC09     33.95
Tim Baughman                      32  UC16     24.14
Adam V Chiasson                   34  MICH     20.34
David R Bergquist                 31  MINN     16.85
Gabriel LaVigueur                 31  HIMA     12.96
Michael D Stafford                30  PALM     12.37
Humberto Lopez                    31  UC10     11.70
Kevin McKee                       30  STAR     11.56
Matthew S Steffen                 30   GVM     11.36
Markus Richter                    34  SRQM      7.81
Joey A Crumbley                   30  ATMS      4.09
C Brad Lonberger                  32  RIDG      3.41
Christopher N Swenson             33  BERK      2.05
Phillip A Arreguin                31  MOVY      0.00
Dan E James                       31   SCA      0.00
Sergio A Marchi                   32  HAFL      0.00
Jason R Zollinger                 34  FAMT      0.00

Men 35-39
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Eyad Karadsheh                    39   XCL    778.32
Adam Trexler                      37  OREG    621.46
Sumner H Williams                 36  OREG    601.57
Kevin Waterson                    36   DAM    575.65
Andrew H Peppercorn               38  OHSP    565.79
Matt Miller                       38  OREG    538.14
SONNY NGUYEN                      36  NCMS    519.00
Isaac M Silver                    37  FACT    502.86
Adam J Frantz                     35  FWYS    498.58
Thomas J Patterson                38  1776    492.68
Alex Mueller                      38  SAWS    485.60
Joseph J Boris                    36   SVY    481.49
Kyle Bielefeld                    35  TULS    430.31
Todd R Schwendinger               35  ARIZ    404.44
Louis P De Leon                   39    TW    378.50
Patrick Lee                       35  UC12    358.54
Jeffrey R Strahota                35  UMAC    354.30
Paul H Tzur                       37    IM    323.91
Henry Chan                        36   SMM    312.62
Johnny Van Velthuyzen             36   PSM    312.06
John Leonard                      35    IM    303.46
Thomas E Burt                     36   NEM    286.10
George Durzi                      39  TSTT    276.04
Matt Maurer                       38  PALM    275.57
Peter N DeWeese                   37  UC10    270.16
Robert J Fisch                    36   PAA    256.11
Nathaniel Berenstein-Cervera      36  ROSE    244.59
Josh Green                        36  SLOW    244.29
Landon J Ascheman                 35  MINN    242.44
Oscar Negrete                     39   SPM    231.00
Chris Donnermeyer                 39  OREG    230.87
Stephen A Louy                    36  TULS    226.48
Nathan E Overby                   35  UC30    216.14
Bryan A Bell                      39  WMAC    203.54
Joshua Barrett                    36  NTEX    202.74
David T Kelsch                    39  UC11    200.92
Jim Butler                        37  ADMS    200.65
Drew A Rathgeber                  39  WAVA    196.57
Stuart J Williams                 35  GMUP    187.98
Gabe Bush                         38  BWAQ    187.60
Yusef E Freeman                   37  MEMO    185.82
Brad Parks                        38   SKY    185.35
Stephen E Dehnert                 38  HAFL    184.46
Rick Shanley                      36  NWMS    175.54
David S Marine                    37   SVY    163.25
Chris L Blair                     38  NTEX    159.67
David K Harper                    39  ISCM    153.69
Nick S Elliott                    38    GS    149.97
Jeffrey D Losch                   39  WMAC    145.88
Michael Leake                     37   NEM    138.43
Michael P May                     37  UC07    134.38
Greg Sabatini                     39   RPM    129.11
Robert J Fetter                   38   GSM    115.61
Snir Erel                         39  ANCM    112.72
Filippo M Porco                   38  NCMS    110.90
Nathan R Poppink                  38  UC36    108.38
Kris Dorris                       35  DASC    101.70
Arthur C DeWitt                   38  MINN     86.31
Nick Thorpe                       36  OREG     85.74
Ryan Berry                        37  MICH     80.85
Chad A Gulick                     38  PCAT     76.53
Blake A Holden                    39  UMAC     69.65
Victor L Corder                   35  UC11     69.46
Seth Marek                        37   SDM     69.01
Bryon E Spicer                    35  HSAM     62.33
Paul M Robertson                  39   CMS     51.74
Brandon J Swain                   39  RIDG     50.93
Greg D Moyle                      39  IAMA     49.09
Mark Custer                       36  CONN     45.48
James Case                        39   SYL     40.52
Jason Guignard                    39  OAQM     34.61
Oleg Tyulenev                     35  MPNY     31.12
Nathaniel R Dean                  38   NEM     30.63
Justin A Bilgri                   39  NTEX     25.47
Gary W Kovacs                     35    O2     21.45
Scott M Gunsaullus                38  CLCM     19.62
Ross A Linderman                  38  DCAC     11.94
Ricardo Ramirez                   39  TXLA     10.68
Trenton M Diehl                   37  LODI     10.34
Randy Stotler                     37  MOVY      9.77
James R Riccelli                  38  UC05      8.01
Christos Politis                  39  CLCM      7.39
Ryan W Bradford                   35  INDY      5.68
Adam Whiteside                    38  UC41      5.35
Eric M Williams                   35  UC35      4.15
Mark A Smith                      38  GAJA      2.84
Erik N Cozadd                     36  ETEX      2.76
Ron J Aidikonis                   38  UC21      2.39
Craig D Goodwin-Ortiz de León    38  TNYA      1.63
Brian P Randolph                  37  NCMS      1.58
Christopher W Lee                 39  CVMM      1.42
Ian Haberstro                     39  BCTM      1.31
Travis Tandy                      37    TT      1.19
Richard P Nicholas                37  SCMS      0.78
Jeff R Hartzell                   39  PMST      0.00
Theo Romain                       39  UC44      0.00

Men 40-44
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Steven M Minaglia                 42   UHM    944.94
Jason A Campbell                  42  MSCS    801.77
Dale S Dolan                      44  KMAN    642.56
Jeff R Tusant                     44  UC15    640.58
David A Murphy                    41  O*H*    634.14
Guillermo Bez                     43  SWIN    613.96
Sam Moreland                      44  GCST    607.58
Alan Diamond                      42  ARKM    566.02
Mickey Buono                      42  GAJA    560.31
George C Villarreal               44  TULS    548.48
Jim Sorensen                      44  BGSC    528.06
Matthew C Mead                    41   SDS    503.35
Eric Hatch                        41   CMS    451.88
Chad M Hodo                       43   SDM    445.01
Nathan R Andrews                  40  BUMS    431.09
Jeremy A Nisen                    41   SBM    416.89
Jeffrey A Nason                   40  OREG    406.17
Donald D Gornto                   44  SPCO    401.01
Monte A St. Amant                 43    GS    380.31
Sean McCrossin                    44  SDSM    372.84
Nathan P Dean                     40   L4S    369.44
Benjamin M Morse                  43  MESC    347.35
Michael Waataja                   40  ISMT    340.36
Dan Haske                         40  OMAH    335.91
John F Chapman                    44  CRUZ    335.11
Chris C Nelson                    44  VMST    333.42
Steven T Erickson                 44   PSP    326.79
Paolo J Crescione                 44  SMST    323.23
Marcos A Donolo                   40   RHM    317.58
Jason Vogel                       44   LCN    311.87
Bart M Dudley                     43  UC23    307.78
Douglas C Doucet                  40   NEM    305.30
Jason Murray                      40   SKY    302.67
Kip R Zurcher                     41  INDY    301.19
Robert N Cowan                    43   CMS    280.14
David A Schlesinger               40  SCAQ    274.50
George A Miller                   41   FFC    273.01
Keith Tamboer                     42  UC07    253.32
David M Wang                      44  NCMS    250.85
Frank B Springett                 42  TFMS    250.46
Jeffrey M Maydak                  42  NAST    246.85
Steven E Moore                    43  NCMS    243.47
Kelly S Karren                    42  CVMM    230.97
C.J. Rushman                      44   SKY    226.48
Thomas Shipmon                    44   901    226.14
Frandolf T Reyes                  42    IM    222.23
Jason L Howdeshell                44  UC21    218.23
Michael S Gilson                  44   PSM    211.30
Gordon R Gridley                  43   SDM    210.95
Darryl D Wooten                   44   MVN    210.62
Andrew B McLaughlin               42  CLOV    210.17
Jason M Wickland                  44  RIDG    204.47
Walter R Accessor                 43  NTXL    204.09
Bart Lane                         43  COLU    199.59
Michael J Bucher                  40  DANY    193.03
Matthew P Smyth                   44   OAM    185.38
Benjamin A Reed                   40  PCAT    182.93
Bin Quan                          42  CVMM    171.86
Casey D Cheung                    42  TSUN    168.97
Dale R Huggins                    43  TXLA    166.15
Mark E Seguin                     43  MINN    165.85
Eric A Grovender                  42  MINN    162.69
John B Jones                      42  UC21    153.34
Cody L Wienk                      42  OMAH    153.31
Jan F Kooy                        43  UC38    151.47
Paul R Klepchick                  40   RAM    151.14
Andy Eberheart                    42  GAJA    147.33
Anthony F Lucas                   44   PBM    147.32
Nicholas A Quanrud                40  IAMA    144.10
Jerry G Scrogham                  43   SKY    136.25
Justin A Mann                     42  KARP    133.30
Chad A Nance                      43   NAM    132.45
Mark J Bynon                      44  NCMS    124.69
Ben W Hammond                     40   NEM    124.31
Nick J McClaugherty               41  OREG    120.51
Kip M Kirkpatrick                 43  MINN    117.04
Sean M Carter                     40   GBM    114.44
Jason Null                        41  UC48    106.22
Christopher A Bonilla             42  CONN     95.51
Christopher H Jansmann            44  ARIZ     86.37
Rupesh R Patel                    43  UC45     84.11
Arun S Rao                        44   PAA     83.55
Greg Taylor                       44    IM     82.90
Scott Philion                     43  MICH     82.80
Ryan D Provencher                 41   HOT     82.47
Steven D Sluter                   41   NEM     82.07
Jack Walser                       42  UC21     79.75
Kevin Schaffer                    43  VACA     79.64
John M Czarnowski                 44  NCMS     77.49
Michael Kellenback                40  TEME     77.11
Sam Lapan                         41  UC12     73.56
Kenneth C Immer                   41  PALM     66.38
Rob Butcher                       43  NCMS     64.34
Keith E Driscoll                  40  1693     63.86
Robert J Langley                  40  UC33     63.44
Christopher Morehouse             44  SLAM     63.12
Ryan Barson                       42  YCFM     59.01
Kevin Castellow                   40  GAJA     58.49
Jeff Sabatini                     43  MICH     57.69
Tarek Wetzel                      44  UC56     57.13
Neil B Chambers                   41  UC07     56.19
Shea Gordon                       42   VMS     54.97
Steve Ripic                       42   MVN     53.72
Jeff J Franciski                  43  NAST     53.57
David Humphrey                    44   L4S     50.19
Adam K Elia                       44  UC39     50.07
Russell Carter                    41  NCMS     49.59
Daniel Guinan                     44  AAAA     45.40
David Gralnik                     44  SFTL     39.52
Kurt Grimm                        44  MOVY     39.12
Sean P Kelly                      42  MICH     38.32
Matthew J McCready                40  ALEX     36.65
Gregory L Geissman                44  UC07     30.26
Patrick Rager                     40  ACSM     29.18
Matt Watkins                      42   FMM     28.81
Stu J Schaefer                    42  WMAC     18.39
Diego Darquea                     43  UC50     17.63
Christopher C Moore               41  CPYM     17.19
Jared A Raye                      43  PCAT     14.63
Don Tsang                         40  HAFL     13.75
Jason L Smith                     44   SDM     12.81
Mark J Jacobs                     40   CIB      9.94
Gabe Crowner                      43  MICH      9.89
Joseph R Sebestyen                43  GAJA      4.24
Charles E Schmitt                 40  AKMS      4.20
Jeff Ebeier                       40  RGMS      3.86
Brent D Smith                     44   SKY      3.86
Tom Slider                        44  FONT      3.49
John A Fitzpatrick                44    IM      2.84
Paul Cunningham                   42  UC24      1.93
Scott Schaffer                    43  UC18      1.36
Andres F Quintana                 41  SH20      1.19
Chris A Carnazzo                  41  LNRS      0.91
Jonathan D Flakoll                41   WCM      0.00
Brad E Hogan                      41  UC26      0.00
Paul B Johns                      44   OAS      0.00
Jason Mayo                        40  MOVY      0.00
Miguel Velazquez                  42  UC02      0.00

Men 45-49
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Mark S Rubacky                    46  NCMS    732.71
Rich Katz                         46  CVMM    732.10
Alex Goldstein                    47   PSM    643.72
Chris S Bond                      48   WCM    617.18
Ed M Coates                       49  TXLA    609.83
Kurt F Dickson                    48  ARIZ    605.61
Luiz Andrade                      45  UC50    602.36
Rick Gould                        47  STAN    590.06
Maxwell C Adams                   46  UC08    578.72
Scott E Watts                     49  AKMS    575.12
Dennis Bennett                    49  IAMA    570.13
Mark Frost                        48  OREG    568.47
Peter J Gerngross                 46  FCST    561.12
John B Shumadine                  48  MESC    557.92
Mark Belnap                       46  UTAH    551.34
Arthur T Zawodny                  49   GSM    540.31
Bradley Lundblad                  47  MMAC    515.53
Robert E Breitel                  48  FINS    511.23
Steven C Pohnert                  45   NEM    505.20
David L Gray                      47  T2NM    503.93
Mark W Brandt                     49    IM    503.22
Robert J Barrish                  47   JAM    502.08
Mark A Hartmann                   49  WMAC    501.79
Dmitry V Zaretsky                 46  INDY    500.11
Martin Turecky                    49  ADMS    499.83
David R Carrig                    47  DBMS    483.74
Timothy W Murphy                  46  NITR    475.85
Tom Hintz                         49   THT    474.93
Graeme Bainbridge                 47  MICH    462.19
John E Buechler                   48  MACH    460.45
Peter J Knapp                     46  VKNG    451.91
Andy Klenzak                      49  GAJA    450.66
Steven L Unruh                    49  NITR    447.05
Glenn Piner                       46  RMDA    438.40
RJ Hermanet                       45  TNYA    435.52
Thomas J Rosinski                 45   CMS    416.06
Colin Smiley                      48  TXLA    414.57
Ronald J Epstein                  48  BERK    409.24
Todd Bellino                      48  TXLA    398.08
Charles H Dean                    49   SPM    387.50
Christophe M Crombez              48  TSUN    387.36
Dan E Larson                      48   PSM    384.56
Mark Haftkowycz                   48  UC07    382.82
Rob Benson                        47  MESC    382.20
Keith J Pavolonis                 46  NTXL    378.10
Mark Cox                          47   RAM    376.17
David R Noble                     45  FGST    372.22
Michael S Carlson                 47   MMA    372.21
Kirk Nelson                       45   PSM    372.10
Brendon Cleave                    46   CSC    369.28
Tim Pollowy                       47    IM    368.25
Scott Tyle                        46  SYSM    368.22
John L Acken                      45  BWAQ    363.17
Renato Roman                      49  MRCM    359.20
Andrew M Perry                    47  GAJA    357.08
David M Dahl                      47  MICH    352.33
Charles E Cockrell                47  TMAS    343.03
Jeffrey Enright                   49   SMM    341.68
Paul C Duffie                     45  NIAG    335.54
David Miner                       47  SYSM    328.82
Ronald G Lulich                   49  SEMS    326.80
Bob Fernald                       48   GBM    323.37
Doug Whitlock                     47  CSPM    318.12
Michael J Gemelli                 45   CIB    315.70
Christopher T Sheean              49    IM    313.71
Doug G McLearn                    46   L4S    311.28
Randall A Chamberlain             46  TNYA    311.06
Tim M Murphy                      47  TULS    310.01
Alex McNair                       45  UC43    309.91
Tom Allen                         46  NCMS    305.63
Michael Brunella                  47   LVM    301.64
Drew K Skelly                     49  ROSE    301.40
Paton M McClung                   46  WIND    300.46
Jay Hesse                         46   LCN    300.29
David M Garza                     48  MOST    299.86
Daniel L DeWeerdt                 48  WMAC    299.52
Richard P Dexter                  46   SDS    287.94
Jeff M Bailey                     48  MICH    282.94
Joel Schmaltz                     45  GSMS    281.74
Stewart A Carroll                 45   RAM    280.08
Jose E Nunez                      48  GOLD    273.63
Kerry O'Shea                      48  CVMM    269.91
David Reeder                      45  MINN    269.59
Bob Genis                         48    IM    268.33
Steve L Mehay                     47   DOC    265.27
Dan Borton                        47  ROSE    264.88
Thomas A Costantino               48   WOW    256.33
Sean Ware                         45    IM    255.00
Matthew Gann                      47  DRMS    254.53
Benford Bennett                   49   PSM    253.49
Carlos M Meneses                  47  PCAT    253.27
Edward P Kjeldgaard               45  UC37    252.76
Gary G Patrick                    46   SFY    251.46
Jeff Holmes                       46   NEM    246.34
Doug P Adamavich                  46  MMAC    242.98
Jeffrey H Roddin                  46  ANCM    241.47
Steve Lisle                       49  ARKM    239.18
Omar Awad                         47  MINN    237.45
Andy S Kroupa                     46  YCFM    237.36
John F Grant                      48  UC15    233.70
Robert Henson                     46   NEM    233.14
Ron Whitmore                      47   HAQ    231.16
Steven T Herron                   45  ARIZ    230.72
George Humbert                    47  ANCM    228.28
David P Polatty                   45   NEM    228.16
Michael L Power                   47   SBM    227.48
Steve R Mentz                     49  CONN    225.96
Randy M Bugianesi                 47   GSM    223.25
Jim L Smock                       46   HPX    221.15
Michael P Lee                     48  MARY    217.66
Alfred F Beckemeyer               46  ADMS    217.13
Russel Lane                       45   PAA    216.60
Stuart J Arceneaux                49   UHM    209.82
Nathaniel L Zimmermann            47  NIAG    207.71
Vaughn G Cook                     46   HAQ    205.33
Vince Grimaldi                    49  CRUZ    200.95
Peter C Finney                    48   MAM    197.10
Jim Jennings                      46  MICH    194.72
Durrell Rittenberg                46   PSM    193.42
Dean T Mitchinson                 47  SYSM    190.24
Michael A Rutkowski               48    IM    189.24
David C Gehring                   49  IAMA    186.01
Todd Bray                         49   SKY    180.05
James Sieffert                    48  MMAC    178.24
Michael A Bell                    47  MICH    176.68
Matthew P Rootes                  48  CSMT    169.22
Jonathan K Montague               46   WHA    166.53
Vladimir Banas                    46  UC13    163.55
Scott Seibert                     47  LTMN    163.23
Rick Conneely                     47    IM    160.06
Shawn Slade                       46   CMS    159.65
Bernardo Campesino                45   BDO    158.72
Eric T Dolven                     48   PSM    156.41
Patrick J Bradley                 49  STON    153.84
Andy A Duncan                     47  RIDG    147.04
David Hahn                        49  PCAT    147.03
Michael R Hurd                    47  MESC    147.01
Ray Townsend                      48  UC36    145.44
Matthew L Gregg                   46  O*H*    141.67
Edward A Mageean                  46  OAQM    140.70
George K Mehok                    48  SYSM    139.74
John Edwards                      47  UC12    138.19
Todd M Frehse                     47  SLOW    136.56
Verne Ball                        45  ASCP    129.63
Gordon Polozola                   45   SMS    128.04
Christopher M Tyler               45  IAMA    126.12
Brett A Davis                     49  GAJA    125.18
Clif Cusack                       46   CMS    124.89
David J Bailey                    45   WOW    121.56
Clay L Daughtrey                  48   CMS    120.63
David E Uprichard                 49  REDT    120.07
Robert DaSilva                    47   CTM    118.86
Don B Stringham                   48   SDM    113.64
Michael Ball                      46  DASC    110.77
Mark A Savoldi                    49  NCMS    110.31
Bob Khederian                     49  UC02    105.71
Brian Kertin                      49  FSAM    102.05
Nathaniel Pieper                  46  CPAC    100.53
Fred J Dubinger                   45  UC16    100.48
John Bamman                       49   SKY     95.59
David Antinetti                   45  OAQM     94.72
Steven H Adams                    47  NITR     94.56
Bruce I Carlin                    47  UCLA     94.38
John D Smith                      47   CMS     92.90
Robert S Emary                    47  UC21     92.64
Joe Garcia                        48   SCA     92.25
Brian Bergeson                    46  AQST     91.40
Peter McCoy                       46  MATT     91.24
Douglas L Esch                    48  ARIZ     85.98
Harm-Jan Steenhuis                48   WST     85.78
Jim S McDonald                    49  HTUB     76.73
Wilmer J Blanchard                47  FSAM     70.37
Steve R Dalpiaz                   49  GSMS     66.75
Dylan F Tweney                    47   BAC     66.09
Adam Nehama                       45  UC14     65.28
Joseph J Vacante                  49  UC08     63.36
Reynolds F Barnes                 47  OREG     62.93
Douglas Sayles                    48   NEM     62.39
Jonathan M Gladstone              47   NEM     61.77
Ken McCrery                       47  UC12     61.66
Kevin L Glick                     45  UC05     61.38
Jesse K Smith                     46  UC32     60.96
Christopher Heppner               47  UC21     60.28
Steve Foster                      47  MELO     56.87
Massimo Rapparini                 46   TVM     56.17
Colin S Martin                    45  UC12     55.85
Michael Rourke                    47   MCM     54.75
Brad Weber                        46   CMS     50.31
Christopher C Gay                 47  GAJA     50.14
Frank C Drewes                    46  DASC     49.44
Karl J Lieberknecht               45   YAC     48.96
Hugh Fox                          46  STAN     47.20
Benson B Meridith                 46  NMMS     47.11
Ken A Myers                       46  OREG     40.22
Dominick J Marino                 49  ARKM     40.20
Kevin L McDaniel                  47  QUAC     39.91
Christopher S Carlin              47  ADMS     35.83
Kevin J Scott                     45   SLV     34.71
Christopher A LaBianco            45  UC07     33.81
Mark A Johnson                    49  TFAM     32.08
Richard G Bone                    48  RINC     31.51
Gary H Rossen                     47   L4S     31.17
Matthew W Gaines                  46  LCMA     30.89
Joel Mc Kenna                     45  WH2O     28.30
Glenn A Hadsall                   46  PCAT     28.15
Bradley W Stelflug                47  UC16     26.84
Jamie Kerr                        46  PALM     26.42
Eddie Ames                        46   PBM     26.36
Troy W Baker                      48  UC37     25.34
Michael A Lazorchak               47  ADMS     24.16
Dan Ledford                       46  UC11     21.65
Karl R Gundersen                  46  SLAM     20.40
Patrick W Brundage                48  ARIZ     19.67
Chris Richey                      45  ALEX     16.28
Dann L Walker                     45  JAWS     15.74
Mitch D Reed                      45  MRCM     13.92
Gary A Revelt                     46  CFMS     13.52
Nolen Whitehead                   45  UC24     11.99
Gordy Kaufmann                    49  MINN     10.91
Markus Rossmeisl                  45   TLM     10.50
David G Tehan                     45  UC04     10.06
Patrick T Stewart                 47  UC33     10.04
Michael S Walter                  45  UC43      8.66
Stephen E Newman                  47  SLAM      8.63
Khash Sarrafi                     45   MVN      7.98
Tim Dexter                        47   CMS      7.95
Chris Maki                        46  OREG      7.64
Steven J Shotts                   45  NCMS      5.68
Timothy J Dolan                   49  TBAY      5.34
Victor Crawford                   45  ATMS      4.72
Eugenio P Galiano                 49  UC14      4.55
Darek L Hahn                      48   JAM      3.69
Robert G Bernstein                48  DNNS      3.41
Shannon D Schwartz                45   MVM      2.93
Jaes W Overley                    45  MOVY      2.50
Tony Coffman                      46  RICE      1.86
Frank J Purcell                   49  LMAC      1.71
Michael K Wysocki                 47  TFMS      1.27
Patrick C Griffith                48   FFC      1.14
Terrence J Egan                   49  PKSC      1.02
Dave J Maycon                     49   DAC      0.63
Troy A Church                     47  UC14      0.57
Michael T De Vlieger              45  YSTM      0.00
Greg J Lendahl                    46  CRUZ      0.00
Eric Wehrley                      48  UC17      0.00

Men 50-54
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Chris C Greene                    53  GAJA  1,739.92
Stephen P Chorey                  52   CMS  1,450.24
Pete Pultz                        52  MICH  1,329.57
Mark E Larson                     52  TNYA  1,250.24
Hardy C Lussier                   50  OREG    907.30
James L Proffitt                  50  OREG    860.81
Timothy D Nelson                  50  OREG    852.28
Timothy J Martin                  50   CTM    850.81
Glen Osborne                      51   SRM    817.33
Utley Noble                       52  UC15    811.30
Richard C Callaghan               53  BERK    767.10
David Milburn                     54  MATT    712.47
Matthew F Bronson                 50   HMS    706.42
Randy J Schlichting               50  MINN    672.32
David G Matthews                  52   WCM    666.61
Rob Craven                        50   MAM    657.83
Maximiliano C Mehech              54  SCSC    640.00
Bill Hollowsky                    52  T2NM    621.65
George A Sushkoff                 50  VMST    606.05
James B Biles                     54  WMAC    571.62
John Spicer                       54   SDS    564.99
Dan Simonelli                     50  LJCS    547.90
Sam McNair                        53    SM    547.53
John J Donovan                    50   NEM    528.03
Richard J Bold                    52  AHMS    513.47
Joseph F Green                    51  LOCO    512.55
Paul (Tank) F McNamara            52  OREG    511.70
Paul D Kissinger                  52  GOLD    510.07
Jim Roscher                       52   ELG    504.49
Jens Volker                       50   GSM    502.52
Paul A Grecco                     54  GMUP    502.21
Michael Dean                      54  UC33    502.00
Jon C Brendsel                    51  MACH    500.79
Christopher W Stevens             54  MARY    500.15
Christopher A Burke               53   SPM    496.15
Ricardo J Valdivia                51  GRSC    494.79
Randal J Ness                     53  MINN    490.67
David S Kough                     52  MINN    490.11
Michael B Doyle                   51  NTXL    488.25
Robert Gatto                      52  BERK    466.00
Thomas Beck                       51  NCMS    459.41
Matthew G Murphy                  53   GSM    455.30
Steve B Crowfoot                  53  PALM    454.05
Hendrik J Meerman                 53  LJCS    449.02
Theodore Collins                  52  ARIZ    434.53
David C Whitmore                  54  CONN    434.17
Bob Burrow                        52   NEM    430.73
Tim B Lundt                       54  AKMS    426.75
Theo Schmeeckle                   52   VCM    418.32
Mark L Rogers                     50  GAJA    418.09
Jim Amick                         54  RIDG    415.93
Todd W Miller                     52  MINN    414.12
Warren C Ratley                   51  GSMS    413.92
Ian C Thompson                    53  T2NM    409.26
Ben T Kieffer                     51  UC40    407.92
David S Gregory                   51  PCAT    406.07
Skip M Bickett                    52   CTM    400.72
Jeff Geist                        53  SAWS    395.71
Daniel L Phillips                 52   PSM    394.86
Peter B Lofquist                  54  MMAC    393.31
Dale D Sulzle                     54  MINN    392.81
Michael T Hure                    52  SLOM    392.26
Scott P Halliburton               53  ARKM    386.85
Karl Shires                       54  GOLD    386.29
Ron Kurisu                        51  CLOV    385.96
James R Jensen                    54  TPIT    382.67
Bill Sive                         54  SWLB    382.51
Robert C Holmes                   53   SKY    381.47
Chris Smelt                       52  NOVA    380.83
Robert M Perkins                  53  SWYM    379.89
Matthew H Bickley                 54  TMAS    375.74
Craig Current                     51  GAJA    375.26
Timothy E Gardner                 53    WM    368.14
Daniel C Smith                    53  BWAQ    365.61
Jonathan B Olsen                  52  GOLD    365.27
Kelly T Carlin                    53  HUMM    362.86
Mahlon P Poche                    51   SMS    352.14
William H Finch                   50   CSI    346.58
James Carl D'Amour                54  MICH    338.43
Dwayne L Schalles                 50  PALM    332.17
Hal L Gilreath                    53   HLJ    327.43
Brian H Miller                    54  SWYM    325.34
Patrick B Mc Ginley               52  ROSE    325.10
Scott Watters                     54  PCAT    321.39
Gregory B Cook                    53  NCMS    321.31
Brian R Evans                     51  RMST    319.77
Mike Kadi                         51   MVM    319.54
Tom Morrisey                      52  UC06    316.89
Greg Kearns                       52  T-26    315.78
Jeffrey K Magouirk                54   CMS    314.83
Thomas MacNabb                    50  UC07    308.47
Lee Francis                       54  LSLP    308.46
Sam F Grandinetti                 51  GAJA    307.81
Thomas B Woods                    54   SDM    307.15
Paul Arsenault                    54   NEM    306.40
Mitch McInnis                     54  GRSC    305.73
Richard C Brown                   50  ISMT    301.96
Seth A Grady                      51   NEM    300.13
Keith D Peters                    50  OREG    294.09
Brent M Tininenko                 54  ARKM    291.70
John C Henze                      52   LOM    287.22
John M Ratcliffe                  52  CPYM    284.92
Scott Emerson-Price               53  MOST    284.44
James K Nageotte                  54   ALB    284.13
Brian D Petry                     51  DNNS    282.05
James A Allen                     52  BCTM    280.24
Michael S Gordon                  51   SMM    279.06
Carl L Dearmin                    53   NEM    278.59
Joseph C Benacci                  53  UC30    278.01
Billy Buck                        54  PALM    276.36
Andrew M Hitchings                51   SAC    274.75
Todd Schaper                      52  UC07    273.61
Scott A Workman                   52  JYMF    273.39
Chris K Paolini                   52  CSMT    270.54
Peter A Boers                     52  SYSM    269.48
Robert A Bonsall                  52  1776    269.33
Robert D Millican                 53  GAJA    267.41
Craig Joy                         53  UC12    265.75
Tom Toomey                        54  UC32    262.62
Mark White                        52  TSUN    262.20
Dan Wheeler                       50   WOW    261.12
Kris Tokarski                     52   CMS    257.03
Steven Heaney                     52  MICH    256.25
Jeff V Schmidt                    52  MOVY    255.58
James T Breen                     54  GAJA    250.54
Douglas Little                    54    IM    250.47
Arthur Gunzl                      53  CONN    250.33
Joe Steiner                       52  UC07    250.08
Todd E Irmas                      52  CVMM    243.68
Eric P Marquard                   52  BERK    240.79
Todd Narter                       51  TEME    239.80
Jose C De Souza                   53  KATS    237.14
Braxton B Copley                  52  UC28    235.83
Keith A McCain                    50  DAMM    232.73
Wes L Bratton                     50  TCAS    231.34
Craig A Kercher                   54  MOST    229.96
Thomas Williams                   54   MCM    229.94
Lawson F Ellinor                  53  TXLA    225.04
Timothy D Brown                   50  NAST    224.79
Henry P Singletary                54  NCMS    223.61
Davis H Swaim                     52  NCMS    220.51
Jim A Lasersohn                   50   PSM    219.31
Anthony G Thompson                51  MOVY    219.27
Jim E Malone                      51  SSCM    218.87
Brian Yetter                      52  GAJA    218.68
David K Rosenthal                 52  UC15    218.46
Kevin Woody                       52  NCMS    216.98
Gary Meisels                      51  CVMM    214.79
Mark S Hoffman                    54   LHY    214.04
Joseph C Flanagan                 51   GSM    213.64
Jim Peal                          50   SDS    212.06
Andrew E Lutton                   51  TBAM    211.85
Frank S Zillner                   54  WMAC    209.91
John P O'Bryan                    50    IM    208.36
Peter Appl                        54   OAM    207.89
Herman Arrivillaga                50  NAST    206.18
Todd A Adams                      51  WMSC    206.05
Bill Mc Cracken                   54   TVM    203.33
Jeff J Armstrong                  51  NCMS    201.57
James Royal                       53  NTEX    201.05
Mike Cobb                         50  UC38    198.95
Mike T Gastineau                  52   CSC    192.83
Jeff Sargent                      51  CONN    192.54
Ben D Harris                      50  AKMS    190.97
Dennis Auckley                    51  O*H*    187.69
Milt Jones                        50  NCMS    185.70
Todd R Rogers                     53  NCMS    184.93
Jack Alden                        50  UC33    184.64
Doug A Garcia                     54   CMS    182.48
Steve Grimes                      52  UC32    178.81
David A Agrusa                    51  MATT    177.19
Thomas E Gibson                   52  CSMT    177.06
Mark P Patterson                  53  UC33    175.18
Bill Wheeler                      54  ARIZ    173.15
John C Schoser                    50    IM    171.81
Gerald A Fegler                   52   MAM    171.13
Stewart B Wallace                 52  UC09    170.79
Brant C Allen                     52   SNM    170.23
Peter Weiland                     51  UC06    167.87
Lance M Evans                     54  NIAG    167.07
Stephen E Jones                   52  UC07    166.74
Erik Werfel                       52  BERK    165.07
Alan T Arnholt                    52  NCMS    162.60
David A Kalb                      50  UC08    160.56
Eric C Lund                       50    SY    160.27
Arthur E Foulkes                  50   THT    157.71
Dan Mattingly                     52   SKY    152.98
Michael S Villani                 51  UC12    152.92
Gary L Mundhenke                  54  MOVY    152.21
Ross G Simmons                    52  LJCS    151.99
Jeff Linden                       53  UC17    148.04
Michael B Wilson                  53  UC16    146.87
John P Hartley                    53  IAMA    146.81
Dennis N Tesch                    50  HASC    143.42
Kenneth A Barbee                  51  1776    140.60
Matthew W Fetters                 54  UC10    137.96
John P Lane                       52  OAQM    136.19
Karl Olson                        51  MICH    135.84
Matt Chappell                     51   USF    133.52
John B Keady                      51   MAM    133.13
Mike Swanberg                     54  AQST    132.06
Michael J Palm                    50  PMST    131.54
Anthony A Lathrop                 50  JYMF    131.09
Fernando Abad                     51  PLAN    130.38
Todd L Bassett                    51  VMST    129.90
James A Hogan                     54   TFY    127.65
Gregory A Clark                   53    IM    126.14
Peter Nickoloff                   50  ANCM    125.21
Timothy J Braam                   53  NCMS    124.15
Scott Schmitt                     50  BERK    120.79
Gary L Krysl                      53  OMAH    119.00
Ed Zimmerman                      54  DANY    118.28
Brian J Reeves                    53  NAST    116.89
William Siderys                   54  INDY    116.13
Scott M Doherty                   52  MICH    115.63
Douglas J Hayden                  50  MOVY    110.77
John R Hill                       52  IAMA    108.69
David D McAllister                50   WIM    108.52
Phillip J Fitzsimmons             53  OKMS    108.28
Arthur "Lee" L Underwood          54  ATMS    107.71
Martin P Pokorny                  54  UC42    105.01
Kenneth J Kreer                   52  BWAQ    104.70
John A Alley                      52  SKAN    102.73
Richard M Brown                   50   XCL    102.04
Robert L Eblin                    52  OHSP    101.81
Jeff Chaloupek                    50  UC10     95.20
Mike D Burgess                    51  NIAG     94.66
Matthew J Roob                    52    IM     91.42
Jeffrey Connors                   52  UC07     89.88
Blayne A Gale                     50   SNM     88.70
Warren W Barnes                   54  OREG     88.21
Keith M Brownewell                52  LCMA     86.09
Rick A Rodriguez                  53  OREG     85.43
David E Cooksey                   53  UC08     84.57
Emile B Levisetti                 50  T-26     80.02
Joel R Kostyrka                   54   CMS     79.52
Jay W Stroup                      53  MACM     79.23
Kevin C Weissman                  53   MVN     78.52
Kevin Monahan                     53   QSS     70.60
Lawrence P Purcell                52  ABCM     69.28
Darrin M Lajoie                   50  OREG     67.24
Hans Quinonez                     53  GWSC     65.31
Gregg Kurisu                      50  STAN     63.10
Michael S Kazek                   54  CMAM     62.50
Rob Joyce                         54  UC16     60.05
Jesse Riggan                      54  NCMS     58.92
Carl R Schmidt                    53  MICH     58.87
Joseph J Giulianelli              54  MMSW     55.06
Mark Gatto                        50  UC12     52.13
Carl W Isaacson                   52  UC38     51.79
Sean J Murphy                     52  TCAS     50.23
Jim S Stahl                       51  NCMS     46.36
John R Kormanik                   52  SAWS     43.92
Stephen Dunkle                    53  ECAM     43.27
Jeff Cook                         51  NWGA     43.07
Arthur R Larson                   53  PCAT     42.90
Donald R Potter                   50   WCM     41.08
Kevin L Norgaard                  50  CLOV     39.66
Ted M Wilson                      50  ADMS     39.38
Mark A Young                      52  GERM     36.94
Aaron T Moore                     50  BERK     33.35
Ronald M Syfacunda                52  UC33     32.50
John M King                       53  T2NM     31.14
David L Poorman                   53  T2NM     29.63
Kevin Schmidt                     53  UC07     26.85
Sid Kirkland                      50  MMSC     26.19
Philip Brill                      51  YUMA     25.94
Keith T Uyekawa                   54   PSM     23.47
Tom Walsh                         52  UC15     23.04
Martin P Kulig                    51   NEM     21.72
Jim Meadows                       54  PCST     20.26
Al Clepper                        52  SDSM     16.35
Timothy Strudeman                 51    IM     16.16
Steven Aks                        54  LSLP     14.54
JP Stephenson                     50  TSUN     13.47
Michael H Harai                   52   PSM     13.15
Eric V Speicher                   50  CVMM     11.30
Richard M Gollis                  53  UC33     11.19
Scott C Wheeler                   51   SDM     10.45
David P Saybolt                   52  UC10     10.17
Michael J Bergeron                51  SRQM      8.52
Eric J Jankowski                  51  MICH      8.27
Chris Remetz                      54   GSM      8.23
Hale Croom                        54  NCMS      7.36
Christopher L Vinson              52   CWM      6.50
Timothy Rodden                    54  SFGG      5.68
Brinker Harding                   54  OMAH      5.34
Malcolm R Nash                    51  UC34      5.20
Chris M Watson                    52  AHMS      4.09
Erik Lewinski                     51  UC21      4.06
Jim A Breidenbach                 51   HMS      3.64
Jack Sullivan                     53   NEM      3.39
Patrick W Prince                  53  OMAH      3.35
Ralf J Mehnert-Meland             51  RRCC      2.73
Dana P Miller                     50  SWOM      2.56
John F Meier                      52  NMMS      2.36
Greg Marion                       52  MCSC      1.88
Jerry T Firlik                    53  NIAG      1.76
Frank Schimmel                    52    IM      1.73
David P Utley                     53  ZILA      1.56
Douglas M Bondy                   53  GRSC      1.36
Angel Priest                      50  UC37      1.27
Scott Krevat                      53   NCM      1.14
J Steve Pinson                    52   SAC      0.91
Bradley S Grant                   54  UC09      0.57
James P Akers                     52  MOST      0.00
David O Earle                     54  OAQM      0.00
Michael D Frohman                 52  HOBO      0.00
Sean Phelps                       52  UC31      0.00
John Wong                         51   OAS      0.00

Men 55-59
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Doug Allen                        56  COOG  2,700.42
Pat Eddy                          59  GAJA  1,320.50
Thomas L Schwartz                 55  SYSM  1,039.55
Tim M Dodge                       55  UC14  1,013.85
Charles R Herrick                 55  CONN    861.50
William L Specht                  57   SPM    822.78
James M Wetzel                    58  VMST    814.06
Andreas K Seibt                   57    IM    768.88
Michael N Stresemann              55  PALM    756.80
Christopher E Gibson              59   PAA    738.70
James M Carty                     55  UC40    716.48
David G Eng                       57   AWJ    705.65
Chuck Beatty                      56  O*H*    700.79
David L Clark                     58  WMAC    668.17
Jack C Lee                        57  TXLA    639.86
Thomas L Casavant                 56  IAMA    639.72
Joe Aumiller                      58  MICH    635.35
Jim Sauer                         58  TXLA    633.20
Kurtis S Baker                    55   JAM    626.02
Kevin W Drake                     59  HIMA    610.12
David P Traver                    56   SMM    608.85
Bill Shipp                        55  UMAC    599.89
Bill Ireland                      56  SCAQ    589.50
Carl W Rieger                     59  UC33    581.95
Kent W Small                      59  UCLA    574.89
Spencer L Schneider               55  BURN    573.07
Larry S Hartley                   55  NCMS    561.15
Mike E Berney                     59   RHM    556.25
Robert A Webber                   59  NIAG    554.15
Patrick Allender                  57  OREG    553.66
John A Gale                       59  MESC    543.30
Jim Murphy                        55   CMS    528.99
Kevin S Sullivan                  55   NEM    523.62
Robert E Young                    58  UC38    522.44
Stan R Marion                     55  GOLD    514.43
Kevin S Shea                      58  NIAG    508.27
Wayne Deloney                     55   MVN    505.40
Andrew C Maisel                   59   MVM    504.22
Joseph N Webb                     59  UC21    500.39
Dane Krampitz                     58   NEM    500.15
Bryan T Richardson                59  1776    483.07
Mark D Frazier                    56  VACA    471.82
Craig L Collins                   56  MINN    469.62
Thomas B Herrick                  56  MOVY    465.97
Peter B Turner                    56  SPCO    457.03
Charles A Gainer                  59  UC15    448.48
Bruce E Morey                     58  MICH    448.02
Stephen T O'Neill                 58  SUNY    441.06
Brian E Jones                     57  DMST    428.38
Peter K Shireman                  57  MICH    425.07
William R Salisbury               56   LOM    406.31
Mark E Alexander                  57   NEM    404.74
Frank C Wuest                     55   NEM    404.69
Bill Baird                        56  CVMM    401.56
Jeff Everett                      55  RINC    401.20
Chris Phelan                      59  NTXL    400.89
Kenneth Vandroff                  59   SMM    395.88
Paul A Cajka                      58  SYSM    395.11
Dan Honious                       55  UC22    391.85
Tom Green                         57  IAMA    391.39
Dan E Gipe                        56  OREG    387.49
Jim Matysek                       56  SYSM    383.17
Peter Tsugawa                     57  MEMO    382.44
Thomas J Cummins                  55    IM    381.54
Jack H Sorg                       59   MVM    380.52
Mark G Booth                      56    IM    376.83
Matt Truxaw                       56   FMT    375.05
Alan M Albert                     59   SYL    374.49
Jeffrey Cahill                    58  T2NM    367.71
Mark T Corl                       56   JAM    367.48
Jeff Weller                       55  NCMS    366.88
George W Klus                     59  EDIN    366.56
David Thomas                      55   CTS    366.38
Mark Sandt                        55   NEM    366.07
Rob Copeland                      59  GAJA    365.33
Michael E Pawloski                58   FMT    361.40
David P Lindstedt                 59  LAPS    345.09
Manuel J Sone                     58  MESC    338.19
Mike Slotnick                     59  GAJA    337.05
Michael P Jones                   55   PSM    332.07
Gus I Robledo                     57  WMAC    325.95
William F Ritter                  55   SKY    325.10
Bob Welchlin                      58  MOVY    319.37
Andrew G Grimm                    55  SWST    315.68
Dieter Lemke                      59  O*H*    311.91
James A Culp                      58  WMAC    310.81
Stanley H Lee                     59  YCMS    310.74
Norman Sorkin                     59   JAM    308.92
Benjamin F Zhou                   55  BERK    306.78
John Gallant                      55  UC11    305.87
Paul J Hulseman                   55    IM    304.72
Ed M Tsuzuki                      57   GSM    302.99
Lex Pegues                        55   ELG    301.93
David Watterson                   57  TPIT    301.74
Paul J Anderson                   58  TMAS    290.10
Jamie Hulett                      55  PCAT    286.62
Curtis Miller                     55   GSM    283.37
Christopher C Nolte               58   CMS    276.49
Paul J Worwa                      58  ISMT    272.61
Lin Moore                         55  CTMS    271.35
David G Ruff                      55   MOB    267.78
Kevin T Hoffman                   59  CONN    267.32
James R Underbrink                55   PSM    263.20
Bob Hoxsie                        57  KONA    262.56
Joe Wickline                      58  NTEX    262.25
Michael D Bergquist               59   LIB    262.20
Matt Yuen                         56   QSS    254.68
David Dow                         56    IM    253.99
Daniel A LaBrosse                 58  UC56    252.00
Joseph C Murray                   56  TNYM    248.71
Steve R Anderson                  55  TCAS    248.11
Douglas Shank                     56  UC36    243.83
Thomas B Sealey                   55  GAJA    243.43
Robert M Barela                   58  MACA    238.05
Rick W Lindblom                   55  MINN    231.52
Mike Harry                        57  EXCL    224.65
Patrick McCann                    59  UC12    223.91
Lyle A Nalli                      55   PSM    221.86
Tim M Funk                        55  MICH    220.30
Mike Stille                       55  GAJA    220.03
Simon Thornton                    56  MOST    220.03
Tom Barton                        59  NTXL    214.88
Steven R Erickson                 58  MICH    213.10
Reau Koffman                      55   SYL    209.60
Bill Sherman                      57  MOVY    207.99
Richard G Freeman                 57   MVM    206.38
Frank D Totten                    59  UC14    204.55
Terry L Koopman                   59  OMAH    204.43
Dan Underbrink                    59   PSM    198.31
Mark Doyle                        56  NCMS    195.03
Anthony C Paxton                  57  ACSM    194.83
Robert E Franks                   58  DRMS    192.83
David K Balling                   56   SDM    186.59
Mark J Marshfield                 57  O*H*    184.62
David M Bunce                     58    GS    183.65
John W Keller                     59   PSM    182.94
Salvador Mujica                   56  DLMA    180.18
Reid Richardson                   59   HLJ    176.58
Roger C Anderson                  56  CVMM    174.11
Duane V Grassell                  58  O*H*    169.37
Kevin L Mortensen                 56   SDM    168.00
Larry G Stracke                   59  MINN    165.27
Ray D Jackson                     58  OAQM    163.45
Eric Pallant                      57  ALMT    163.04
Jay Miller                        55    IM    161.50
Michael P Martin                  55  1776    161.09
Jim Rowland                       55   LIB    160.27
Robert L Unger                    58  SEAW    158.92
Steven T Hammond                  58  O*H*    158.35
Darrell L Jett                    57  SDSM    154.92
Jeff Cohen                        58  HAFL    150.29
David D Welsh                     56  UC25    148.97
David D Berry                     55  MATT    145.45
Michael O Lavitt                  57  BERK    145.18
Gary A Brunell                    58  NOVA    144.03
Mark Gaines                       59    IM    142.90
Nelson Ildefonso                  59  UC33    139.23
Dave Henry                        56  UC14    138.14
Bart J McDermott                  59  TSUN    135.62
Jeff Wetzel                       59   ASC    133.07
Douglas P Mc Connell              58    IM    130.11
Edward D Donnan                   56  MICH    127.40
Anker Lerret                      57   NEM    126.83
Camilo Bernal                     57  UC50    126.54
Byron Walker                      56  MAAC    125.23
Robert W Davidson                 58  UC12    124.72
Barton Parnes                     59   LBG    124.64
Frank E Campbell                  57  ROSE    124.54
Chris Payne                       59   SKY    123.64
Joseph P Kelly                    55  UC07    121.53
Rick Schluter                     59   GSM    117.90
Tom Lybyer                        55  UC34    116.58
Denis Kallish                     57  BERK    111.21
Patrick P Kennedy                 55  UC11    109.72
Vernon C Imhoff                   56  UC25    108.60
David Damico                      55   OSM    108.15
John H Osman                      56  NITR    108.03
William E Lutz                    59  UC38    101.91
Bruce McQueen                     59  AKMS    101.79
Scott N Graham                    58  WHAM    100.24
William P Sulik                   56  UC10    100.22
Stephen R Humphrey                57   CMS    100.06
Keith Q Murray                    57  VMST    100.06
Steven T Hancock                  59  SLAM     97.27
John M Weum                       55  ISMT     93.92
Gerry Gould                       56  NIAG     93.16
Scott Wyman                       57  UC38     93.13
George S Giles                    56  VACA     93.05
William C Birnbaum                55   CMS     86.38
Daniel P Murray                   57  GAJA     85.74
Charlie Brown                     55  COLM     82.79
Bruce R Lee                       55  UC10     82.13
Donald L Henderson                57  UC10     81.40
Bruce R Storrs                    57   AAM     81.05
Glenn Mabile                      55    KM     78.66
Paul M Chadwick                   58  MICH     77.63
Phil J Diers                      58  TSUN     77.50
Mark D Jobson                     56  CHEL     75.77
Jonathan D Wood                   55  ALEX     64.71
Willy Gevers                      56   PSM     62.76
Cary Lester                       59  POWM     62.66
Stephen Danna                     57  ADMS     58.01
Joseph P Shannon                  59  UC21     56.01
John T Hockensmith                56   SPM     53.30
Richard Cody                      55  UC26     51.51
Eric S Tyler                      55  COLE     50.31
Andrew S Powell                   58  SHSH     49.34
Atsushi Hamanaka                  56  RBAY     49.29
Mike Keck                         56   TOC     45.45
Tim M Cespedes                    56  OREG     43.82
Dan Biegel                        57  DLMA     41.08
William B Benoist                 55   WIN     39.85
Barry Goldfarb                    57  RIDG     32.94
Paul V Pendred                    58  MICH     30.34
Jim Marietta                      59  UC28     26.70
Matt A Schmidt                    56  UC38     26.62
Craig Heberer                     57  AHSM     24.57
Thomas J Lynch                    56  SEAW     22.73
Stephen S Wright                  57  TXLA     20.81
Randy J Harris                    59  QMST     15.85
Tim Nelson                        55  BWAQ     15.17
Greg Romano                       59   JAM     13.32
Tom R Larsen                      56  HMAS     11.42
Steven Z Goran                    57  TNYA     10.39
Frampton E Simons                 56  GAJA      8.81
Kent Meyer                        59   L4S      7.16
Pascal Borderies                  56  UC06      6.46
John C Chatham                    58  UC43      4.09
Brian A Boyd                      56  MYST      3.86
Jim Kryka                         59  SYSM      3.54
Christopher C Gill                55  PCAT      1.99
Ted E Knopp                       58  UC28      1.43
Francisco Arriola                 59  FCST      1.37
Paul H Harwart                    58  GAJA      1.14
Mike P Cobarrubias                57  MHSA      0.91
Edward J O'Brien                  56  UC26      0.80
Mark D Carter                     58  UC09      0.48
Mark W Clayton                    57  UC45      0.28
David Asselstine                  55  UC15      0.00
Jean-Francois L Awenenti          59  UC26      0.00
Jay M Definis                     56  O*H*      0.00
Bruce Farlow                      56  SYSM      0.00
Tom P Kealy                       59  IAMA      0.00
Bert E McVay                      58  OREG      0.00

Men 60-64
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
John Kuzmkowski                   61  ALMT  2,000.12
Don Tatzin                        63   OAK  1,368.10
Brian J McLaughlin                60   NEM  1,357.93
Andy Seretan                      62  UC33  1,302.95
William W Reeves                  62  SALT  1,188.00
James Ryan                        63   GSM  1,147.91
Todd A Keil                       60   LIB  1,036.60
Ron Emhoff                        60   TVM    909.09
Mark E Modjeska                   62  ARIZ    839.30
David D Smith                     61  COPM    798.27
James L Purdie                    63   NAM    736.88
Stephen P Stedry                  64  ROSE    725.92
Mo Siegel                         64   CIB    688.37
James B Levison                   64  RINC    680.68
Robert B Richardson               63  OREG    622.57
Edward J Borsuk                   62  O*H*    609.11
Hal M Ide                         61  UC40    608.40
Richard S Bober                   64  NCMS    600.14
Douglas S Easton                  61  OREG    590.06
Michael F Boyle                   64  RMST    575.17
Peter D Langham                   64   GSM    568.76
Douglas W Templeton               61  MICH    552.93
Larry B Krauser                   62   HMS    548.23
Jim B Near                        60  PALM    528.37
Michael J Blatt                   60   VCM    524.74
Stephen P Sponagle                60  NOVA    524.60
Steven C Clancy                   60  MACA    522.56
Kip Bohachek                      61  UC17    510.51
Ken Niemi                         60   GSM    502.44
Peter M Guadagni                  60   WCM    501.73
Jim R Podolske                    61   NEM    501.52
John K Crane                      64  HTUB    501.16
Larry T Harper                    61   CMS    497.14
David Juchniewicz                 61   GSM    472.23
Jeffrey W Morrison                60   CMS    463.91
Kim S Ridinger                    64   USF    456.52
Craig A Fox                       60  MACA    454.57
Bruce D Friedman                  63  BGWM    451.96
Mark W Spratt                     60  INDY    448.86
Stan Cox                          60  NCMS    445.42
Alan H Nagasawa                   63  UC12    444.03
Daniel M Ritt                     61  UC32    440.35
Michael Fanelli                   61  ACSM    439.53
Steven J Plackemeier              61  SDSM    436.73
James B Kennedy                   64  CMAM    427.49
Paul F Bousel                     62  UC10    425.52
Michael P Beachler                64  NCMS    419.07
David W Moore                     64  AKMS    417.07
Christopher S Landry              60   NEM    410.11
Scott H James                     61  MMMS    408.86
Lloyd W Jones                     64  DADS    407.57
David E Wilson                    61  FACT    400.00
Howard B Craddock                 62  VMST    397.78
Tom Hinshaw                       61   SBM    395.15
Craig W Stevens                   62  1776    394.61
Arnold Caylor                     62  ATMS    383.61
Rob Schiller                      64   NEM    378.15
Charlie E Swanson                 64  OREG    373.80
Tom Tanner                        60  OREG    373.75
Karl H Kazmaier                   60  SYSM    370.93
Christopher S Pankey              61   MAM    370.25
Keith H Nichols                   60  SWYM    368.44
Stephen W Justinger               63  WMAC    353.02
Steven B Eisner                   63  1776    345.67
Jules DeGiulio                    63  OREG    343.53
David H Owen                      63  GOLD    341.67
Floyd M Fisk                      63  SAWS    340.67
Michael E Reed                    60   LIB    333.43
Wayne Coger                       64  ROCH    329.66
Richard D Carlson                 62   GSM    325.42
Kenneth C Winterberger            62  AKMS    325.36
Bob H Lantz                       64   DAM    319.61
James S Thornton                  63  1776    318.86
Derek M Cerjanec                  64  MESC    315.40
R D Drake                         61  SEMS    312.73
Yehoshua A Zohar                  61  UC06    310.69
Bruce A McAfee                    60  UC16    305.04
Wes Edwards                       62  OREG    302.51
Randy J Walker                    62  SFTL    302.41
David T Hayes                     61  SCAQ    300.65
Gregory J Weber                   62  NOVA    300.27
Berry Hamilton                    62  NTXL    299.62
Louis F Fabrizio                  62  CONN    293.08
Mark A Simon                      64   SMM    287.16
Steven H Terusaki                 62   ALB    286.84
Merle D Musser                    63  UC15    283.25
Michael R Heather                 61   MVN    281.15
Robert Levi                       63   SMM    275.23
James M Keller                    62   SKY    270.88
Daniel C Elliott                  62  MACH    267.21
Steve W Johnson                   61  PMST    266.68
Alan Levinson                     64   MAM    265.23
Harvey F Hill                     61    O2    264.21
Tracy E Barnes                    62    O2    262.60
Roger Kahn                        60  SYSM    262.53
James J Krall                     60  T2NM    257.58
David R Buettner                  61  UC22    256.36
Richard A Stauffer                60  POWM    253.76
David Shelhorn                    61   PSM    251.82
Brian K Stack                     64   MAM    250.19
Douglas K Moore                   60   SBM    248.78
George R Schmidt                  62   PSM    244.40
Steve Burns                       63  MOVY    244.16
Leo C Gibbons                     62  BUMS    234.46
Vishnu Ranganathan                60  TEME    233.13
Albert L Schmidt                  62  WMAC    232.44
Eric Nelson                       64  UC04    231.82
Alan T Pfeiffer-Traum             61  COOG    228.57
Thomas J Callan                   62  UC23    225.06
George Wailes                     61   BAC    223.75
Rick Baranyi                      63  UC15    221.96
Paul C Gondek                     63  UC08    219.12
Mark S Comfort                    62    MM    216.32
Paul L Dow                        62   NEM    214.02
Michael E Schott                  62  O*H*    213.71
Thomas M Flynn                    61  UC08    211.80
Chris J Manheim                   61   ELG    210.52
Bill Fenner                       60   PSM    210.40
Edwin A Willis                    62  OMAH    210.06
Robert Liotta                     64  PSCM    209.16
Terrell J Brown                   62  MINN    206.40
Andre P Casanova                  63  UC07    197.79
Rolland S Fulton                  61  FACT    193.90
John F Wetzel                     62  UC09    190.09
Larry Vesely                      64   RAA    189.75
Charles W Myers                   62  WH2O    186.08
Duff Murphy                       61   CTM    181.97
David M Hardwick                  64   DAS    181.04
Richard P Adcock                  60   PSM    174.33
Jay Muldoon                       60  UC07    163.95
Ben Wolfe                         64   SBM    156.26
Sam Wathen                        62  GSMS    153.55
Barney Heller                     61  1776    151.60
Tyrone S Lewis                    60  UC50    150.85
Mike McGowan                      63  UC21    150.63
Bruce E Schroeder                 63  UTAH    145.08
Steve Bowerman                    64  CVMM    139.19
James T Lima                      60  AKMS    136.72
Bob Feinberg                      60  UC44    117.67
Jim Tiebout                       63  UH20    115.74
Bill Carroll                      64  MOVY    112.95
Bob Ouellette                     60   NEM    105.26
William F Tillotson               64   FMM     89.00
William D Cochrane                61  STAN     86.66
Ricky Stevens                     60  NCMS     85.94
Jon C Rysdon                      64  RMST     75.56
Thomas J Rentschler               61  UC45     65.62
Patrick T McMahon                 61  MTSC     60.40
Doug Michalke                     62  GAJA     58.81
Bruce D Dart                      60  TULS     56.15
William S Galinaitis              61   THT     55.36
Bruce D Goldberg                  64  DAMM     54.18
David L Halbstein                 60  UC04     51.36
Ray Novitske                      60  ALEX     47.50
George Fawcett                    63   CTS     41.53
Tom R Alderson                    64   MAM     35.09
PAUL SZUSZKIEWICZ                 61  UC33     26.90
Kenneth D Sweigart                64  NCMS     23.73
Scott Nichols                     61  FGST     21.16
Kevin D Baron                     60  UC34     18.59
James D Lisius                    60  MESC     17.84
John M Baxter                     64  MRSC     17.39
David R Crankshaw                 60  MELO     16.68
Richard O Schubert                63   GSM     16.48
Steven G Cochrane                 63  UC08     13.58
Steve Vosilla                     62  GOLD     13.16
Gary Hurry                        62  UC35      9.32
Don N Willard                     63  CLOV      9.03
Lonny Martin                      60  UC45      7.05
Gary L Sanford                    63  UC48      5.72
Reynard J Morrell                 61   NMS      4.75
Bob Krom                          60   DOT      3.47
Francis P Martin                  62  DAMD      3.41
Frank Matherson                   61   ELG      3.41
William F Dabney                  61  GAJA      2.05
Walter R Carter                   60  OREG      0.00
Joe Dietrich                      63   TOC      0.00
Robert G Epstein                  64  DAMM      0.00
Andrew D Kurtzman                 60   FMM      0.00

Men 65-69
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Chip Glidden                      65  MOVY    902.11
David H Lindsey                   65  MOVY    852.46
Michael P Carew                   66  OREG    802.17
Jim Mc Conica                     65   VCM    787.38
Hugh A Brown                      65  UC15    741.50
Peter G Borden                    65   SMM    686.72
Bill Koller                       67  T2NM    618.62
Jed P Cronin                      67  OREG    607.75
Bruce W Rollins                   66  WMST    596.21
Bob B Upshaw                      66   WCM    586.90
John A Fasola                     66   SMM    526.01
Michael R Bullock                 69   OSM    520.73
Stephen J Langendorfer            65  BUMS    518.37
Craig A Shaffer                   69  ARIZ    514.01
Bill Evans                        65  GCPS    507.30
Jim Clemmons                      65   MAM    505.91
James N Stambolis                 68   TAM    490.43
David P Tempest                   65   PSM    489.27
Jack Cothren                      66  BUMS    486.16
Bill Lotz                         66  GAJA    471.02
Steve Campbell                    67  UC32    437.86
Bill Reichle                      67  BERK    436.82
Gerry Chojnowski                  66  SYSM    421.73
Rich Bernstein                    69  AGUA    413.29
Paul Shepard                      65  ARKM    400.91
Steve M Conover                   66  COLE    385.26
John W Hackett                    65   JPD    381.19
Michael W Farmer                  68  ROSE    378.79
Doug Kopp                         66   SMS    376.06
Robert Singer                     66  ADMS    374.66
Gary J Parlapiano                 68   TAM    374.30
Peter W Rufleth                   65   NEM    352.73
Mark Amara                        65   HMS    341.31
David H Brown                     68  SCAL    321.20
Marc S Anderson                   66  MINN    317.25
Paul C Jackson                    68   WCM    312.77
Jack M Fritts                     65  IAMA    312.02
Daniel R Slick                    67  WMAC    303.06
Bruce P Sloan                     67   UHM    301.80
Dick Warren                       68   TOC    300.65
Douglas W Bailey                  69  UC13    296.53
Richard J Wallace                 68   GSM    293.95
John R Berger                     69   AAA    267.39
Gregory V Kappa                   68  O*H*    258.21
Richard A Hynick                  65  MOVY    254.89
Jim E Safie                       65  MICH    254.06
Doug A Cort                       65  CMAM    253.91
Bob E Couch                       68  SYSM    252.88
Michael F Kozlowski               65    IM    250.28
Brian F Foust                     66  MICH    245.53
Alvin L Thomas                    69  RICE    242.78
Dell Upton                        66  UCLA    241.11
Morton F Wolf                     67  METR    240.97
Richard S Nowakowski              65  UC14    237.03
Peter W Nickodem                  66   USN    228.72
Paul Talewsky                     65   NEM    228.13
Leslie A Trott                    65  UC07    210.00
Jaime D Garcia                    67   ELG    204.91
Russ Gill                         68  SYSM    204.44
Steven A Gronemeyer               68  IAMA    203.04
Bruce E Mohl                      69  T2NM    202.67
Robert A McNally                  69   WCM    201.96
Les Inch                          65  SWED    200.20
Norm Sandstrom                    66  SCAQ    199.65
Frank McElroy                     67   GSM    197.05
Samuel F Leader                   68  SMAC    185.34
Timothy J Trow                    66  NTEX    178.79
John B Ricca                      66  PCAT    175.32
Fred C Baird                      67  UTAH    174.71
James R Mc Donald                 66   AMS    172.11
Tsvi H Katz-Hyman                 67  VMST    163.01
Denis J Desaulniers               65   NEM    161.69
Louis G Ceci                      65  TSUN    161.33
James W Davis                     69  VMST    160.32
Mike Earin                        66    KM    159.32
Jerry M Audiat                    69  SFGG    153.98
Michael R Brown                   69  MARY    152.73
Galen D Denio                     68   HMS    151.90
Paul S Hinders                    65  OHSP    150.35
Oz Osborne                        69   ELG    147.42
Jeff Ghan                         65   LVM    146.09
Bob Cashel                        67   GSM    142.61
Joel E Stein                      65   GSM    141.38
Edward F O'Hara                   69   GSM    139.11
Stan M Smith                      68   LBG    137.04
John C Welton                     68  ARIZ    134.89
Robert G McDonald                 66  O*H*    134.57
Michael W Voorhies                68   MAM    130.48
Zach D Cox                        68  UC13    124.20
Craig Anderson                    66  FWYS    123.89
Michael Zahn                      68  WMAC    122.25
Steve Glassman                    67   GSM    118.79
William H Fleming                 66  GPAC    116.68
Alan D Bernard                    66   TAM    116.64
Mike Selna                        67  NOVA    111.18
Robert E Johnson                  69  HOLY    107.67
William P Neylon                  69  UC02    106.76
Orlin D Buhr                      66  IAMA    105.97
Forest Brooks                     68  AKMS    101.11
John R Shrum                      67  VMST     97.05
Bill Galvani                      68   PSM     96.59
Bill C Waggoner                   68    KM     91.78
Robert J Gallagher                67   OSM     71.76
Frank Odell                       65  ATMS     69.74
Derek A Fyfe                      69  UC55     63.30
Richard A Szuba                   67  MICH     56.07
Fred A Schiel                     66  GWSC     54.74
Michael E Sheehy                  68  UC28     54.60
Bill Scott                        65   OSM     54.02
Ron Steager                       68  CLOV     52.19
Richard A Jenkins                 67  OREG     43.45
Michael W Kelber                  68  OREG     41.75
Pat Cotter                        65  OREG     40.85
Rusty Miller                      66  DASC     39.94
David B Kelley                    67  VACA     35.40
Jeffrey Tompkins                  69  SWYM     31.53
Ken Kroeger                       65  UC48     26.28
Craig N Farmer                    66  FAST     22.73
Stephen P Parsons                 66   SKY     13.90
Ward L Cornett                    67  UC17      9.49
Royal F Morris                    69  UC12      8.52
John P Koteles                    65   NEM      7.19
Sheldon M Retchin                 65   NAM      4.97
Dennis E Glazer                   65    WM      3.98
Peter V Bacon                     67  CRUZ      3.58
David H Young                     66  NTEX      2.27
Edward W DePiazza                 69  UC09      1.14
Tom M Cain                        66  UC33      0.00
Kent B Hinton                     65  RAMC      0.00
David E Morrill                   68  GAJA      0.00
Russ J Mulholland                 67  MOVY      0.00

Men 70-74
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
John V Zeigler                    70  GAJA    811.83
Mike Casper                       73  GSMS    671.73
James M Green                     71  RATS    661.31
Tom Maguire                       72  GSMS    564.40
Ralph Mohr                        74  OREG    514.09
Leonard M Williamson              70  UC38    509.87
James D Carey                     74  IAMA    432.56
Fred W Wakelin                    73  T2NM    411.30
Frank B Freeman                   70  CVMM    408.03
Ken Pipkin                        71  PCAT    374.65
John P Harding                    70  UC05    368.24
Barry M Goldblatt                 73   XCL    330.16
Bart S Bleuel                     74   VCM    329.68
Daniel H Jenkins                  71  FACT    325.16
Edward B Devennish                70   NAM    300.69
David Quiggin                     71   PBM    271.66
Les Cutler                        72   NEM    263.15
Gerald H Meyer                    71  O*H*    242.98
Dick Wallace                      73   NEM    228.37
Paul Kellum                       71  GCPS    228.09
Warner F Brundage                 72  VMST    227.96
Martin R Hahm                     74  PSCM    223.47
James N Enyart                    74   FMM    218.75
Gaylord Hopkins                   74   FMM    211.86
Robert W Bergstrom                74   FMT    205.27
John J Kearney                    71  TYSM    203.62
Roger Lancina                     74  MTSC    201.36
Bob F Brown                       72  NCMS    188.35
Peter E Ronay                     73  ROSE    186.64
Edward Donahue                    73  COLU    168.93
Bob Hopkins                       73   GSM    156.11
Edward H Gaulrapp                 73  VMST    151.80
John T Shepherd                   74   SKY    150.45
Bill Dudley                       71  GAJA    126.13
Darryl W Sjoberg                  70  SYSM    124.68
Dennis J Niles                    70   PSM    105.86
Thomas J Dillon                   74  PCAT    100.22
Chet Ozeck                        71  UC14     86.62
Joseph Giles                      70   CMS     70.99
Albert J Miller                   73  SYSM     50.80
Michael L MAAS                    72  MCSD     37.13
David C Fairchilds                72  TCAM     11.48
Martin W Denker                   72  UC14      4.83
Bill W Donovan                    72  WH2O      2.07
Juan H Brummett                   70   COM      2.02

Men 75-79
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Kent M Price                      77  STAN    801.02
Barry A Fasbender                 78   SMM    473.18
Ed V Lane                         76   WCM    420.07
Donald T Mahon                    79  CONN    415.81
James (Jay) A Bowditch            78   PSM    409.77
Charles W Wright                  75  UC09    407.61
David W Oakes                     75  SYSM    267.11
Patrick Cannan                    75   PBM    229.29
Craig B Smith                     77  UC33    211.03
Robert L Isbister                 75  MICH    188.60
Peter Crumbine                    77  CONN    187.54
David Gillanders                  76  ARKM    144.20
Thomas M Mc Nicholas              76   NVM    129.76
James D Durham                    77  SWYM    126.82
Jerry A Katz                      77   GSM    102.92
Paul R Merritt                    75  HFST     87.50
Robert E Russell                  75  UC14     84.47
Ron R LaLonde                     76  UC48     67.80
Thomas A Tisch                    76  BCCS     42.61
Jon Schieltz                      77  OREG     11.05
Bob Parker                        78  ARIZ      2.78

Men 80-84
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
David A Radcliff                  81  OREG    655.92
Charles G Mackall                 80  UC10    378.21
Richard A Scott                   80  VMST    232.41
Jim J Tayebi                      80  UC27    128.54
Larry E Lengle                    82   GSM    126.62
William R Haas                    80   GSM    108.81
Patrick J Quinn                   84  ADMS     50.94
Herb C Janecek                    83  UC43     48.18
Jim Hopp                          80  ARIZ     18.27

Men 85-89
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Paul J Kiell                      85  BERK    227.70
James W Giese                     86  BUMS     26.68
Sponsor #59Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #13
Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #60Sponsor #62Sponsor #14
Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #58Sponsor #61Sponsor #56Sponsor #43Sponsor #52