2012 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 400 miles milestone (564):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
03/12  Don Tatzin                       M60   OAK
03/18  Timothy J Martin                 M47   CTM
04/02  Harm-Jan Steenhuis               M45   WST
04/03  John Kuzmkowski                  M58  ALMT
04/06  Cheryl M Reinke                  F48    GS
04/15  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F61  VMST
04/17  Charlotte J Brynn                F46   NEM
04/22  Tara L Gulla                     F39  UC02
04/26  Jean M Carlson                   F50   SBM
04/26  Harriet M Wall                   F70  MICH
04/27  Charley C Young                  F25  UCLA
05/01  Gordon R Gridley                 M40  SLOW
05/04  Brian J McLaughlin               M57   NEM
05/06  Robert E Young                   M55  UC38
05/08  Larry S Hartley                  M52  NCMS
05/09  Thomas L Schwartz                M52  SYSM
05/13  Susan H Preston                  F50  STAN
05/18  Melodee A Nugent                 F45  WMAC
05/18  Jen M Schumacher                 F27  NOVA
05/19  Lena Mughannam                   F38   SMM
05/20  Lexie Kelly                      F26  UC33
05/22  Charles H Dean                   M46   SPM
05/22  Darcy H LaFountain               F57  GOLD
05/24  David G Eng                      M54   AWJ
05/25  Victoria L Rian                  F46  NAST
05/27  Lynn V Kubasek                   F54  UC33
05/28  Jean A Bancks                    F56   HLJ
05/28  James M Green                    M68  NCMS
05/30  Patricia D Knowles               F41  CRUZ
05/31  Ali R Hall                       F51   BAC
05/31  Kristina J Neill                 F47   MVN
05/31  William W Reeves                 M59  SALT
06/02  Sandra L Carosi                  F46   GSM
06/02  Eric Mulkey                      M57  GKMS
06/03  Kate A Stephensen                F23  UC12
06/04  Annie N Games                    F47  ARKM
06/05  Isaac M Silver                   M34  FACT
06/07  Adam S Barley                    M31  VMST
06/08  Haleigh A Werner                 F43   PSM
06/10  Eileen M Burke                   F50  CIBB
06/10  Bridgette A Hobart               F50   GSM
06/11  Larry Marshall                   M61  MICH
06/11  Shauna J Nelson                  F24  MMAC
06/12  Ron Emhoff                       M57   TVM
06/12  Cathy A Fedako                   F51  SYSM
06/12  Mary E Holman                    F26   CMS
06/12  David H Owen                     M60  GOLD
06/13  Jim Mc Conica                    M62   VCM
06/13  Hendrik J Meerman                M50  UC32
06/15  Sara E Holman                    F26   CMS
06/15  Utley Noble                      M49  UC15
06/16  Frank D Totten                   M56  UC14
06/19  James B Biles                    M51  WMAC
06/19  Nicholas A Cirone                M24  UC38
06/19  Marianne Countryman              F48  GAJA
06/19  Barbara A McNulty                F55   SPM
06/20  James L Proffitt                 M47  OREG
06/21  Chip Glidden                     M62  MOVY
06/23  Patti Bauernfeind                F46  SRVM
06/25  Bill Mc Cracken                  M51   TVM
06/25  Anna Tommerdahl                  F25  NCMS
06/25  John V Zeigler                   M67  GAJA
06/26  Doug Jelen                       M39   PSM
06/26  David Juchniewicz                M58   GSM
06/27  Diane E Korn                     F60  AQFT
06/27  Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F44  RIPM
06/27  Milena Rohr                      F52  SYSM
06/30  Patti Felsen                     F50  UC44
06/30  Gia Kolack                       F35  UC48
06/30  Timothy D Nelson                 M47  OREG
06/30  Thomas J Patterson               M35  1776
06/30  Steffan B Sarkin                 M52  ARKM
06/30  R J Walker                       M59  UC34
06/30  Karen K Zemlin                   F45  HOPK
07/01  Luiz Andrade                     M42  UC50
07/01  Michael P Carew                  M63  OREG
07/02  Philip L Bush                    M63   MAM
07/02  Janet K Renner                   F51  HIMA
07/02  Julian Rusinek                   M52  UC33
07/03  Kevin W Drake                    M56  HIMA
07/04  Pamela A Aman                    F46   NEM
07/04  Roberta F Green                  F57  UC12
07/05  Joe Aumiller                     M55  MICH
07/05  Matthew F Bronson                M47   HMS
07/05  Laurie Hug                       F47  1776
07/06  Charles R Herrick                M52  CONN
07/06  Michele Intermont                F45  MICH
07/09  Peter McCoy                      M43  MATT
07/12  David L Gray                     M44  T2NM
07/12  David R Jacobson                 M53  GAJA
07/16  Nicole J Hirschman               F39  UC06
07/16  Morgan A Sawin                   F25   GSM
07/18  Lauren A Lemieux                 F53   OSM
07/19  Carol Hayden                     F62   MVN
07/19  Susan K Skilton                  F54   OAK
07/20  Jackie M Marr                    F69  SDSM
07/20  Bernard F Russell                M48  NIAG
07/21  Tom G Cole                       M56  CTMA
07/22  Heidi R Hester                   F32  SUNM
07/24  Joan P Craffey                   F59  UC06
07/24  Kathryn Froehlich                F50    IM
07/24  David A Radcliff                 M78  OREG
07/24  Sandra P Seddon                  F58  BERK
07/24  Paula J Yankauskas               F58   NEM
07/25  Eve G Maidenberg                 F36   MAM
07/26  Tommie A Cuticchia               M29  MLAM
07/26  Christine Friedlander            F25  MINN
07/26  Gary Lawrence                    M43  UC18
07/26  Cori McConkle                    F58  NOVA
07/27  James M Wetzel                   M55   NEM
07/28  Steve Eddy                       M59   SKY
07/28  Chris C Greene                   M50  GAJA
07/31  Terrell J Brown                  M59  MINN
07/31  Matt Chappell                    M48   USF
07/31  Howard A Jess                    M61   PSM
08/01  James E Downey                   M52  HURY
08/01  Susan P Helmrich                 F57  LNRS
08/02  Chris S Bond                     M45   WCM
08/02  Kristi D Lee                     F37  SAWS
08/02  Chuck A Piercey                  M52   MVM
08/02  Rebecca Weber                    F50  WAMT
08/03  Miles Malmborg                   M52  SOFL
08/03  Bill Shipp                       M52  TERR
08/03  James R Underbrink               M52   PSM
08/05  Lynda H Przedpelski              F48   GSM
08/06  Timothy J Beach                  M35  HOPK
08/06  John Chalmers                    M49  OREG
08/07  Dan Honious                      M52  UC22
08/07  Kent M Nicholas                  M45  MMAC
08/07  Beccah D Rothschild              F39   MAM
08/08  Arthur F Apgar                   M47  MMST
08/08  Lynn Ascione                     F45  BERK
08/08  John E Buechler                  M45  MACH
08/08  James P Earls                    M50  MACH
08/08  Janet Harris                     F47  TNYA
08/09  Karla E Rees                     F40   MVM
08/10  Joe E Denton                     M41   PSM
08/10  Jim H Pogue                      M52  MICH
08/10  Yutaro A Sano                    M24  CRUZ
08/11  Todd A Keil                      M57   LIB
08/12  Ed M Coates                      M46  TXLA
08/13  Patrick Allender                 M54  OREG
08/13  Malena B Hankins                 F39  GAJA
08/13  Christopher A LaBianco           M42   BLU
08/13  Bruce W Rollins                  M63  WMST
08/14  Bill Sive                        M51  SHOR
08/14  Susan Torpy                      F53  RIDG
08/15  Victoria J Montgomery            F52  CASC
08/15  Rick B Walker                    M62  SYSM
08/15  Ann S Wilson                     F37  CRUZ
08/16  David D Berry                    M52  MATT
08/16  R Kyle Treadway                  M52  SALT
08/16  Bob B Upshaw                     M63   MAM
08/17  Kip Bohachek                     M58  UC17
08/18  Douglas P Mc Connell             M55    IM
08/19  Kurt F Dickson                   M45  ARIZ
08/19  Katie Kenny                      F42  MMAC
08/20  Mary Anne Savage                 F52  UC11
08/20  Elizabeth C Wood                 F31  ROSE
08/21  Tom Brown                        M34   GSM
08/21  Bowden K Nave                    M54  OREG
08/21  Kim Philo                        F48  UC14
08/22  David P Traver                   M53   SMM
08/23  Cheryl A Daly                    F40  MESC
08/23  Jonathan M Gladstone             M44   NEM
08/23  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F44  T2NM
08/24  Jack C Lee                       M54  TXLA
08/24  Mark S Rubacky                   M43  NCMS
08/24  Andreas K Seibt                  M54    IM
08/25  Nancy L Blomquist                F61    IM
08/25  Christopher E Gibson             M56   PAA
08/26  David H Lindsey                  M62  MOVY
08/27  Daniel C Elliott                 M59  MACH
08/27  Kevin J Scott                    M42   SLV
08/28  Steven C Clancy                  M57  MACA
08/28  Niki F Stokols                   F55  CVMM
08/29  Jim Clemmons                     M62   MAM
08/29  Mary D Ruppe                     F43  RICE
08/30  Rick Labowe                      M55  SCAQ
08/30  Robert L Unger                   M55  SEAW
08/31  Ellen K Bennett                  F49  SYSM
08/31  Guillermo Bez                    M40  SWIN
08/31  Jeff Bruce                       M47  UC02
08/31  David W Cochran                  M55  MATT
08/31  David A Dash                     M44  COLU
08/31  Adair Dingle                     F53   PSM
08/31  Thomas A Grandine                M54   PSM
08/31  Heather Hagadorn                 F47   CMS
08/31  Jamie R Hubbard                  F31  UC34
08/31  James B Kennedy                  M61  CMAM
08/31  Larry B Krauser                  M59   HMS
08/31  Sally J Marshall                 F63  MTRC
08/31  DJ Murray                        F82  HHAC
08/31  Helen Naylor                     F43  NASH
08/31  Marianne Thomas                  F49  NITR
09/01  Mark Belnap                      M43  UTAH
09/01  Diana M Corbin                   F44  TERR
09/02  Raffi Cuerten                    F59  UC38
09/03  Matt Miller                      M35  OREG
09/03  Katherine S Suyeyasu             F40  TEME
09/03  Terri L Tyynismaa                F50  OREG
09/05  Dennis Bennett                   M46  IAMA
09/06  Jennifer L Bauman                F40  BERK
09/06  Skip M Bickett                   M49   CTM
09/06  Rebecca L Franklin               F44  CPYM
09/06  Jill D Johnson                   F47  GOLD
09/06  Darrin M Lajoie                  M47  OREG
09/06  Teal Liu                         F27  TERR
09/07  Jim Murphy                       M52   CMS
09/07  James A Ney                      M54  SDSM
09/08  Bruce E Morey                    M55  MICH
09/08  Karen A Stephens                 F51  VMST
09/09  Joy Ward                         F70  OREG
09/10  Alex McNair                      M42  WMAC
09/11  Brooke J Bowman                  F45   SPM
09/11  James T Devere                   M40  TCAS
09/11  Ana Paula Grilo                  F43  UC12
09/12  Marcos A Donolo                  M37   RHM
09/12  Joseph D Fang                    M60  UC30
09/12  Stephen T O'Neill                M55  STAN
09/13  Michael R Bullock                M66   OSM
09/13  Tracy N Sellard                  F48  UC32
09/14  Russell J Berrett                M43   PSM
09/14  Stefanie Capizzi                 F25  ROSE
09/14  Suzy Jajewski                    F37  OREG
09/15  Kerry N Halsted                  F49   DAM
09/15  Son Nguyen                       M33  MESC
09/15  Margot K Pettijohn               F66  ANCM
09/15  LeighAnn White                   F43   CMS
09/15  Steven L Whitney                 M59  T2NM
09/16  Patrick W Brundage               M45  ARIZ
09/16  Mary C Guilfoyle                 F50  BERK
09/17  Robert Koga                      M46  SWMS
09/18  Isabelle C Fraser                F74  UC14
09/18  John A Gale                      M56  MESC
09/18  Jeff Geist                       M50  UC59
09/18  Barry M Goldblatt                M70  XCEL
09/18  Heidi Natkin                     F38   AWJ
09/18  Regina C Novak                   F28   SPM
09/18  Dana Page                        F51  DCRP
09/19  Robert E Breitel                 M45  FINS
09/19  Valerie L Evans                  F50  MCMS
09/19  James Ryan                       M60   GSM
09/19  Chris L Stevenson                M48  VMST
09/19  Michael R Wright                 M50  INDY
09/20  Mandy Dawson                     F50  RMST
09/20  JoAnn Fuller                     F70  FACT
09/20  Andy Klenzak                     M46  GAJA
09/20  William H Miller                 M48  UC04
09/21  Suzanne L Dills                  F67   PSM
09/21  Katy C Lantz                     F59   DAM
09/21  Timothy P Waud                   M45  OREG
09/22  Bill D Bretz                     M57  SHSH
09/24  Wayne Deloney                    M52   MVN
09/24  Karen L Einsidler                F56  AGUA
09/24  Sue K Frehse                     F42  SLOW
09/24  Margaret C Haskins               F54   NEM
09/24  Lynn R Roose                     F48    IM
09/24  Ricardo J Valdivia               M48  GRSC
09/25  Linda Callaway                   F59  MOST
09/25  John B Shumadine                 M45  MESC
09/25  Ross G Simmons                   M49  LJCS
09/25  Michelle Steadman                F37  UC34
09/26  Michael J Blatt                  M57   VCM
09/26  Elizabeth H Budd                 F58  OREG
09/26  Eric Carlson                     M52  LNRS
09/26  Peter J Gerngross                M43  FCST
09/26  Wendy M Lott                     F42  CAQM
09/27  Mary C Bartek                    F48  LSSC
09/27  Shirley Bibles                   F50   AGM
09/27  Tom Green                        M54  IAMA
09/27  Marie K Lin                      F63   WCM
09/27  Marianne E Porter                F34  GOLD
09/27  Rick Williams                    M52  HHAC
09/28  Jon C Brendsel                   M48  MACH
09/28  Nancy S Chennell                 F57   OSM
09/28  Mark Jacobs                      M37  CIBB
09/28  Maximiliano C Mehech             M51  SCSC
09/28  John Mercer                      M48  HSNM
09/28  Paul R Merritt                   M72  CPTT
09/28  Kim S Ridinger                   M61   USF
09/29  Janet Manning                    F48  MACM
09/29  Priscilla A Modrov               F24  SWMN
09/30  Juliet E Cox                     F44   MAM
09/30  Alan Diamond                     M39  ARKM
09/30  Lois Goodman                     F65  OJAI
09/30  George F Halow                   M50  MICH
09/30  Ralph Mohr                       M71  OREG
09/30  Patricia S Saint Aubin           F54   NEM
09/30  Dennis Skowronski                M40  NAST
10/01  Julie A Andrade                  F51  OREG
10/01  Stephanie Stone                  F45   RAM
10/02  James A Adams                    M35   HMS
10/02  Lacie J Zimmerman                F29   LVM
10/03  Jane E Cheney                    F51   NEM
10/03  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M49  OREG
10/03  Claire C Russo                   F29  VMST
10/03  Emily L Stuart                   F53  MESC
10/04  Alan M Albert                    M56   SYL
10/04  Hannah Borgeson                  F40  TNYA
10/04  Bruce E Mohl                     M66  T2NM
10/04  Jillian M Silva                  F35   BAY
10/05  Jeffrey M Hemmes                 M41   AMS
10/05  Elizabeth J Richter              F22  UC38
10/05  Terri Ruggiero                   F52   NEM
10/05  Kevin S Shea                     M55  NIAG
10/05  Brian J Weischedel               M52  NCMS
10/06  Deni L Basaraba                  F31   WCM
10/06  Christine N Lockhart             F54   SRM
10/06  Randy Marchman                   M48  GAJA
10/06  Rosanna D Sikora                 F57  ADMS
10/07  Lauren E Au                      F28   NEM
10/08  Cynthia L Tiffany                F39  FACT
10/08  Tom J Weigand                    M55  SYSM
10/09  Lyle A Nalli                     M52   PSM
10/10  Shawn M Feather                  F51   AGM
10/10  Bart F Lally                     M50   TOC
10/10  Steven C Pohnert                 M42  RMST
10/11  Kelly T Carlin                   M50  HUMM
10/11  Helen Lin                        F28   NEM
10/11  Cathy Mancino                    F63  GOLD
10/11  Franco Prezioso                  M47  MERR
10/12  Rob Craven                       M47   MAM
10/12  Timothy W Murphy                 M43  MMAC
10/12  Claudia Rose                     F48  AKMS
10/12  Jill M Wright                    F61  SAWS
10/13  Maddie Diedo                     F54  MICH
10/13  Irina Haecker                    F34  UC14
10/13  Deanna L Johnson                 F56   DAM
10/13  Kirk Nelson                      M42   PSM
10/13  Kendra E Wilson                  F31  SDSM
10/14  Kelly A Legaspi                  F41  GRSC
10/15  Devon H Chen                     F31   BAY
10/15  Timothy J Jenkins                M51    IM
10/15  Celeste Lind                     F53   BLU
10/16  Karlene Denby                    F59  COOG
10/16  Andrea M Hunt                    F64  ADMS
10/16  Sherry Keigher                   F60   SBM
10/16  John M King                      M50  T2NM
10/16  Summer S Lawrence                F36  UC26
10/16  Eugene A Paul                    M84  NOVA
10/16  Laura S Petrini                  F55   PSM
10/16  Scott Tyle                       M43  SYSM
10/17  Laura E Blue                     F33   SCA
10/17  Sean J Murphy                    M49  TCAS
10/17  Michael S Villani                M48  VMST
10/18  Suzanne E Cuda                   F52  MOST
10/18  Kathleen J Stutz                 F30  SFTL
10/18  Philip J Sundahl                 M47  WMST
10/19  Kerry L Frame                    F46  MICH
10/19  Doug Kopp                        M63   SMS
10/19  Cary D Mc Gregor                 M62   MAM
10/19  Paula J Moores                   F55  SAWS
10/19  Marc A Rizzo                     M47  FISH
10/20  Richard S Bober                  M61  NCMS
10/20  Deb Pritchard                    F47  NCMS
10/20  Amy Rolnick                      F49  MESC
10/21  Dave Holland                     M45  VMST
10/21  Glenn Piner                      M43  RMDA
10/21  Robert A Webber                  M56  NIAG
10/22  Melanie C Belluomini             F35   DAM
10/22  Stephen A Louy                   M33  TULS
10/22  Joanne Menard                    F64  MMAC
10/22  Steven H Terusaki                M59   ALB
10/22  Matt Willis                      M37  NCMS
10/23  Stephanie L Baumeister           F45  UC02
10/23  Dana Choi                        F46  FLAQ
10/23  Dan Simonelli                    M47  LJCS
10/23  David P Tempest                  M62   PSM
10/24  Mark A Hartmann                  M46  WMAC
10/24  Robin C Kramer                   F52  JAMM
10/24  Suzanne M Sataline               F49  CIBB
10/25  Dara Goldsmith                   F46   LVM
10/25  David A Schlesinger              M37  SCAQ
10/25  John C Schoser                   M47    IM
10/25  Elizabeth J Thomovsky            F37  ISWM
10/27  Susan B Miller                   F56   LNM
10/27  Alex Mueller                     M35  SAWS
10/28  Karen L Henderson                F38  CAQM
10/29  Maria L Elias-Williams           F48  UC55
10/29  John A Hobson                    M58    IM
10/29  Jennifer A Johnson               F38  UC21
10/29  Douglas Sayles                   M45   NEM
10/30  Robin Batchelor                  F55  NCMS
10/30  Larry T Harper                   M58   CMS
10/30  Josh Kercheval                   M31    IM
10/31  Jenny Birmelin                   F35  MICH
10/31  Mike Chen                        M48   SPM
10/31  Bill Evans                       M62  GCPS
10/31  Alan H Nagasawa                  M60  UC12
10/31  William K Noftsker               M46  UC37
10/31  Christopher S Pankey             M58   MAM
10/31  Rebecca R Perry                  F48   MAM
10/31  Bryan T Richardson               M56  1776
11/01  Rich Katz                        M43  CVMM
11/01  Heidi L Loecke                   F41  MOVY
11/01  Debbie L Loux                    F54  MACA
11/01  James N Stambolis                M65   TAM
11/02  Joan E Gamso                     F55  T2NM
11/02  Ellen K Shockro                  F70  UCLA
11/02  Christopher W Stevens            M51  MARY
11/02  Susan Wetstone                   F39   PSM
11/03  Mark D Frazier                   M53  VACA
11/03  Keith Jackson                    M50  FGST
11/03  Valerie Kirchhoff                F45  MARY
11/03  Megan M Lassen                   F42  SFTL
11/04  Omar Awad                        M44  MINN
11/05  Jean M Gallagher                 F54   OSM
11/05  David A Marshall                 M45   PSM
11/05  Thomas J Rosinski                M42   CMS
11/05  Martin Turecky                   M46  ADMS
11/06  David N Pekarek                  M29  ARMS
11/06  Deborah L Peters                 F44  SHSH
11/06  Mike Slotnick                    M56  GAJA
11/07  Kevin T Hoffman                  M56  CONN
11/07  Miriah R Kellison                F38   SRM
11/07  Christine C Riley                F28  SCAQ
11/07  Brittany N Tourigny              F29   PSM
11/08  Rich Bernstein                   M66  AGUA
11/08  David Miner                      M44  SYSM
11/09  Jennifer Downing                 F34   NEM
11/09  Robert C Holmes                  M50   SKY
11/09  Cynthia Needham                  F64   NEM
11/11  Jessica S Rapp                   F43   NEM
11/12  Kristin A Aziz                   F47  GAJA
11/12  Judy F Caves                     F52  CHAR
11/12  Phyllis E Quinn                  F57   TOC
11/12  Tim Taylor                       M25  ALEX
11/14  Jeff Gross                       M61  CARL
11/15  Donna L Hooe                     F50  GAJA
11/15  Joe Ommen                        M57  UC48
11/15  Ryan D Provencher                M38   HOT
11/16  Rachel H Bowman                  F47  SYSM
11/16  Carrie E Stolar                  F45  MINN
11/17  Erin Bolduc                      F33  NCMS
11/17  Jennifer Y Flores                F20  MPAC
11/18  Elise J Beeger                   F28   NEM
11/18  Robert Singer                    M63  ADMS
11/18  Robin Walker                     F57  INDY
11/19  Beth A Casey                     F41  SHSH
11/19  Karen J Gernert                  F42  INDY
11/19  Elizabeth A Harrison             F38  OREG
11/19  Patrick C Heuveline              M50  UCLA
11/19  Elaine Krugman                   F50  GAJA
11/19  Alison S Meehan                  F41  TERR
11/20  Jeff J Armstrong                 M48  MINN
11/20  Warren W Barnes                  M51  OREG
11/20  Bruce I Carlin                   M44  UCLA
11/20  David R Carrig                   M44  DBMS
11/20  James A Culp                     M55  WMAC
11/20  Steve E Miller                   M40  DAMM
11/20  Paul H Morris                    M50  SLAM
11/20  Benjamin L Price                 M34  UC17
11/21  Tiffany S Brennan                F35   GSM
11/21  Susan A Cooney                   F43  MESC
11/21  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F54  UC33
11/21  Daniel D Mayhew                  M55  OREG
11/21  Ken Niemi                        M57  BERK
11/23  Maxwell C Adams                  M43  UC08
11/23  Randal W Boldt                   M48  UC26
11/23  Paul F Bousel                    M59  UC10
11/24  Eugenio P Galiano                M46  UC45
11/25  Wes Edwards                      M59  OREG
11/25  Brian R Evans                    M48  RMST
11/25  Peter K Shireman                 M54  MICH
11/26  Callie Peat                      F31  BGWM
11/26  Diana Tunell                     F48  YUMA
11/27  Patrick A Gambrel                M58   NEM
11/27  Kent M Price                     M74  STAN
11/27  Nancy M Tunstall                 F50   NEM
11/28  Bethany Bosch                    F28  UC02
11/28  Allen F Hillman                  M45  SYSM
11/29  Jacquie Anderson                 F76  KMAN
11/29  Barney Heller                    M58  1776
11/29  Sonia L Kunas                    F38   MMA
11/29  Timothy E Morehead               M45  SWOM
11/30  James Thornton                   M60  1776
11/30  Helen L Vetter                   F72  SYSM
11/30  Dick Warren                      M65   TOC
12/01  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F54  WMAC
12/01  Stan Cox                         M57  NCMS
12/01  Chris P DeSisto                  M49   NEM
12/02  Pamela T Shepard                 F47  PAFC
12/03  Wendy Asnault                    F43  CHIC
12/03  Peter J Knapp                    M43  VKNG
12/03  Daniel R Slick                   M64  WMAC
12/04  Bill Lotz                        M63  GAJA
12/04  Peter W Rufleth                  M62   NEM
12/05  Alex Goldstein                   M44   PSM
12/05  Bob Kehoe                        M66  OREG
12/06  Laura M Leventhal                F55  UC17
12/07  Lee Francis                      M51  LSLP
12/07  Terry A Heggy                    M58   CMS
12/07  Suzanna E Murphy                 F49  UC10
12/08  Howard B Craddock                M59  VMST
12/08  Michael Iacchei                  M32   ACM
12/08  Benjamin M Morse                 M40  MESC
12/08  Karen A Servas                   F51  MAAC
12/08  Richard J Wallace                M65   GSM
12/08  Lisa L Watson                    F58  GAJA
12/10  Michael Fanelli                  M58   ACM
12/10  Daniel M Moran                   M30   NEM
12/10  Beth A Shutt                     F33  TPIT
12/10  Kelly O Weselman                 F42  GAJA
12/11  Devon A Farmer                   F25   TVM
12/11  Zahava Lipton                    F26  REDT
12/12  Michael P Beachler               M61  NCMS
12/12  Jeffrey Enright                  M46   SMM
12/12  Dale A LeClair                   F43  GOLD
12/12  Cheryl A Murray                  F60  NCMS
12/12  Mary Ella Payne                  F55   DCM
12/12  Dick D Specht                    M59  MICH
12/13  Chris L Geer                     M42  UC33
12/13  Nikki Takarabe                   F46   CTM
12/14  Judy A Eisenman                  F58   TAM
12/14  Craig Joy                        M50  UC12
12/15  Mark E Alexander                 M54   NEM
12/15  Annette Chinn                    F51  ECAM
12/15  Clement J Cros                   M26  TXLA
12/16  John K Crane                     M61   TVM
12/16  Bruce R Storrs                   M54   MAM
12/17  Fred W Wakelin                   M70  T2NM
12/19  Louise Keetley                   F38  PCAT
12/20  James A Allen                    M49  BCTM
12/20  Stacy F Fredericksen             F54  MELO
12/20  Margaret E Reece                 F40   WCM
12/20  Donna P Schubkegel               F60  NITR
12/20  Amy S Thompson                   F50  T2NM
12/21  Anicia Criscione                 F39  OREG
12/21  Chet Klope                       M57   GSM
12/21  David R Vannice                  M55  CARL
12/22  Lisa S Bertain                   F42  UC38
12/22  Jennifer M Carlson               F33  RMST
12/22  Tara D'Agaro                     F37  CHAR
12/22  Suzanne R Dodd                   F51   CTM
12/22  Barbara G Helton                 F59   UCI
12/23  Nathan P Dean                    M37   L4S
12/26  Linda Jackson                    F59  NMMS
12/26  Michael J Malik                  M31  PALM
12/26  Mary M Pohlmann                  F67  SLAM
12/27  Paul A Cajka                     M55  SYSM
12/27  Christophe M Crombez             M45  TSUN
12/27  Greta Van Meeteren               F65  NCMS
12/28  Bill Ireland                     M53  SCAQ
12/28  Ann A McDonnell                  F74   FMM
12/29  Kyle Cutter-Dabiri               F27  UC33
12/29  Reva J Keaton                    F42  MEDM
12/30  Mike Kadi                        M48   ITM
12/30  Colin McLain                     M44  ARKM
12/31  George Bookwalter                M35   DOC
12/31  Richard C Clew                   M47  BERK
12/31  Jeff Everett                     M52  MEMO
12/31  Annie E Ferguson                 F26  SWOM
12/31  Anne M Frayne                    F58   UAR
12/31  Mollie K Grover                  F31  TERR
12/31  Allison LaField                  F49  MOST
12/31  Heather J Martinez               F36  CHIC
12/31  Lyndsay C McMeen                 F32   GSM
12/31  Andrew M Perry                   M44  GAJA
12/31  Mary Anne Royle                  F60  OREG
12/31  Joy Stover                       F36  MOVY
12/31  Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F49  BRCM
12/31  Marie H Vellucci                 F63  BERK
12/31  Linda Webb                       F67  SFTL

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #44
Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #20
Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #13