2012 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 365.25 miles (average mile a day) milestone (674):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
03/07  Don Tatzin                       M60   OAK
03/10  Timothy J Martin                 M47   CTM
03/26  Cheryl M Reinke                  F48    GS
03/27  John Kuzmkowski                  M58  ALMT
03/29  Harm-Jan Steenhuis               M45   WST
04/04  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F61  VMST
04/07  Charlotte J Brynn                F46   NEM
04/13  Tara L Gulla                     F39  UC02
04/13  Harriet M Wall                   F70  MICH
04/17  Jean M Carlson                   F50   SBM
04/18  Charley C Young                  F25  UCLA
04/23  Gordon R Gridley                 M40  SLOW
04/23  Larry S Hartley                  M52  NCMS
04/24  Brian J McLaughlin               M57   NEM
04/28  Thomas L Schwartz                M52  SYSM
04/28  Robert E Young                   M55  UC38
05/04  Susan H Preston                  F50  STAN
05/07  Darcy H LaFountain               F57  GOLD
05/07  Lena Mughannam                   F38   SMM
05/07  Jen M Schumacher                 F27  NOVA
05/08  Charles H Dean                   M46   SPM
05/09  Melodee A Nugent                 F45  WMAC
05/10  David G Eng                      M54   AWJ
05/11  Lexie Kelly                      F26  UC33
05/15  James M Green                    M68  NCMS
05/16  Jean A Bancks                    F56   HLJ
05/16  Patricia D Knowles               F41  CRUZ
05/16  Lynn V Kubasek                   F54  UC33
05/19  Victoria L Rian                  F46  NAST
05/21  Annie N Games                    F47  ARKM
05/21  Larry Marshall                   M61  MICH
05/22  William W Reeves                 M59  SALT
05/22  Isaac M Silver                   M34  FACT
05/23  Eric Mulkey                      M57  GKMS
05/23  Kate A Stephensen                F23  UC12
05/26  Sandra L Carosi                  F46   GSM
05/26  Cathy A Fedako                   F51  SYSM
05/26  Bridgette A Hobart               F50   GSM
05/27  Adam S Barley                    M31  VMST
05/29  Mary E Holman                    F26   CMS
05/30  Eileen M Burke                   F50  CIBB
05/30  Gia Kolack                       F35  UC48
05/30  David H Owen                     M60  GOLD
05/30  Haleigh A Werner                 F43   PSM
05/31  Ron Emhoff                       M57   TVM
05/31  Ali R Hall                       F51   BAC
05/31  Kristina J Neill                 F47   MVN
05/31  Utley Noble                      M49  UC15
06/01  Shauna J Nelson                  F24  MMAC
06/02  Jim Mc Conica                    M62   VCM
06/02  Barbara A McNulty                F55   SPM
06/02  Hendrik J Meerman                M50  UC32
06/03  James B Biles                    M51  WMAC
06/03  Sara E Holman                    F26   CMS
06/03  Frank D Totten                   M56  UC14
06/04  Chip Glidden                     M62  MOVY
06/04  R J Walker                       M59  UC34
06/05  Patti Bauernfeind                F46  SRVM
06/05  Bill Mc Cracken                  M51   TVM
06/06  Nicholas A Cirone                M24  UC38
06/06  Doug Jelen                       M39   PSM
06/06  James L Proffitt                 M47  OREG
06/07  Marianne Countryman              F48  GAJA
06/07  Anna Tommerdahl                  F25  NCMS
06/10  David Juchniewicz                M58   GSM
06/12  David J Barra                    M47  ADMS
06/12  Patti Felsen                     F50  UC44
06/12  Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F44  RIPM
06/12  Milena Rohr                      F52  SYSM
06/12  John V Zeigler                   M67  GAJA
06/13  Thomas J Patterson               M35  1776
06/14  David R Jacobson                 M53  GAJA
06/14  Diane E Korn                     F60  AQFT
06/15  Pamela A Aman                    F46   NEM
06/15  Elissa Bates                     F22  TULS
06/16  Philip L Bush                    M63   MAM
06/16  Laurie Hug                       F47  1776
06/16  Janet K Renner                   F51  HIMA
06/18  Roberta F Green                  F57  UC12
06/20  Kevin W Drake                    M56  HIMA
06/20  Karen K Zemlin                   F45  HOPK
06/21  Matthew F Bronson                M47   HMS
06/21  Peter McCoy                      M43  MATT
06/23  Charles R Herrick                M52  CONN
06/23  Michele Intermont                F45  MICH
06/24  Joe Aumiller                     M55  MICH
06/26  David L Gray                     M44  T2NM
06/27  John E Buechler                  M45  MACH
06/29  Nicole J Hirschman               F39  UC06
06/30  Christine Friedlander            F25  MINN
06/30  Howard A Jess                    M61   PSM
06/30  Timothy D Nelson                 M47  OREG
06/30  Steffan B Sarkin                 M52  ARKM
06/30  Susan K Skilton                  F54   OAK
07/01  Luiz Andrade                     M42  UC50
07/01  Michael P Carew                  M63  OREG
07/01  Lauren A Lemieux                 F53   OSM
07/02  Julian Rusinek                   M52  UC33
07/03  David A Radcliff                 M78  OREG
07/04  Tom G Cole                       M56  CTMA
07/04  Jack C Lee                       M54  TXLA
07/04  Morgan A Sawin                   F25   GSM
07/05  Heidi R Hester                   F32  SUNM
07/05  Bernard F Russell                M48  NIAG
07/06  Terrell J Brown                  M59  MINN
07/06  Kathryn Froehlich                F50    IM
07/07  Cori McConkle                    F58  NOVA
07/08  Carol Hayden                     F62   MVN
07/09  Jackie M Marr                    F69  SDSM
07/09  Lynda H Przedpelski              F48   GSM
07/10  Timothy J Beach                  M35  HOPK
07/10  Tommie A Cuticchia               M29  MLAM
07/10  Steve Eddy                       M59   SKY
07/10  Eve G Maidenberg                 F36   MAM
07/10  Mark S Rubacky                   M43  NCMS
07/10  James M Wetzel                   M55   NEM
07/11  Kristi D Lee                     F37  SAWS
07/11  Sandra P Seddon                  F58  BERK
07/12  Kent M Nicholas                  M45  MMAC
07/13  Gary Lawrence                    M43  UC18
07/14  John Chalmers                    M49  OREG
07/14  Rebecca Weber                    F50  WAMT
07/14  Paula J Yankauskas               F58   NEM
07/16  Arthur F Apgar                   M47  MMST
07/16  Chris S Bond                     M45   WCM
07/16  Joan P Craffey                   F59  UC06
07/16  Chris C Greene                   M50  GAJA
07/16  James R Underbrink               M52   PSM
07/17  Susan P Helmrich                 F57  LNRS
07/18  Miles Malmborg                   M52  SOFL
07/18  Bob B Upshaw                     M63   MAM
07/19  James P Earls                    M50  MACH
07/19  Janet Harris                     F47  TNYA
07/19  Beccah D Rothschild              F39   MAM
07/20  David D Berry                    M52  MATT
07/20  Ed M Coates                      M46  TXLA
07/20  Bill Shipp                       M52  TERR
07/20  Rick B Walker                    M62  SYSM
07/21  Lynn Ascione                     F45  BERK
07/21  Chuck A Piercey                  M52   MVM
07/22  Jim H Pogue                      M52  MICH
07/22  David P Traver                   M53   SMM
07/23  Yutaro A Sano                    M24  CRUZ
07/23  Mary Anne Savage                 F52  UC11
07/23  R Kyle Treadway                  M52  SALT
07/24  Christopher A LaBianco           M42   BLU
07/25  Bruce W Rollins                  M63  WMST
07/26  Dan Honious                      M52  UC22
07/26  Kim Philo                        F48  UC14
07/27  Susan Torpy                      F53  RIDG
07/28  Patrick Allender                 M54  OREG
07/28  Malena B Hankins                 F39  GAJA
07/28  Todd A Keil                      M57   LIB
07/28  Victoria J Montgomery            F52  CASC
07/28  Karla E Rees                     F40   MVM
07/28  Bill Sive                        M51  SHOR
07/29  Steven C Clancy                  M57  MACA
07/29  Joe E Denton                     M41   PSM
07/29  Thomas A Grandine                M54   PSM
07/29  Katie Kenny                      F42  MMAC
07/29  Timothy P Waud                   M45  OREG
07/30  David W Cochran                  M55  MATT
07/30  David H Lindsey                  M62  MOVY
07/30  Kevin J Scott                    M42   SLV
07/30  Ann S Wilson                     F37  CRUZ
07/31  Guillermo Bez                    M40  SWIN
07/31  Nancy L Blomquist                F61    IM
07/31  Matt Chappell                    M48   USF
07/31  Daniel C Elliott                 M59  MACH
07/31  Heather Hagadorn                 F47   CMS
07/31  Sally J Marshall                 F63  MTRC
07/31  Douglas P Mc Connell             M55    IM
07/31  Helen Naylor                     F43  NASH
07/31  Elizabeth C Wood                 F31  ROSE
08/01  Kip Bohachek                     M58  UC17
08/01  James E Downey                   M52  HURY
08/01  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F44  T2NM
08/01  Bowden K Nave                    M54  OREG
08/01  Son Nguyen                       M33  MESC
08/02  Ellen K Bennett                  F49  SYSM
08/02  Tom Brown                        M34   GSM
08/02  Kurt F Dickson                   M45  ARIZ
08/02  Rick Labowe                      M55  SCAQ
08/02  Alex McNair                      M42  WMAC
08/02  DJ Murray                        F82  HHAC
08/05  Cheryl A Daly                    F40  MESC
08/05  Robert L Unger                   M55  SEAW
08/06  Jim Clemmons                     M62   MAM
08/06  Niki F Stokols                   F55  CVMM
08/07  Jonathan M Gladstone             M44   NEM
08/08  Matt Miller                      M35  OREG
08/08  Andreas K Seibt                  M54    IM
08/09  Jeff Bruce                       M47  UC02
08/09  Christopher E Gibson             M56   PAA
08/09  Robert Koga                      M46  SWMS
08/10  Rebecca L Franklin               F44  CPYM
08/10  Darrin M Lajoie                  M47  OREG
08/10  Marianne Thomas                  F49  NITR
08/12  Mary D Ruppe                     F43  RICE
08/13  Dennis Bennett                   M46  IAMA
08/13  Russell J Berrett                M43   PSM
08/13  Raffi Cuerten                    F59  UC38
08/13  James B Kennedy                  M61  CMAM
08/13  Katherine S Suyeyasu             F40  TEME
08/13  Terri L Tyynismaa                F50  OREG
08/14  Mark Belnap                      M43  UTAH
08/14  Bruce E Morey                    M55  MICH
08/15  Diana M Corbin                   F44  TERR
08/15  Joseph D Fang                    M60  UC30
08/15  Ana Paula Grilo                  F43  UC12
08/15  Larry B Krauser                  M59   HMS
08/15  James A Ney                      M54  SDSM
08/16  Teal Liu                         F27  TERR
08/17  Michael R Bullock                M66   OSM
08/18  Bill D Bretz                     M57  SHSH
08/18  Jill D Johnson                   F47  GOLD
08/18  Stephen T O'Neill                M55  STAN
08/18  Karen A Stephens                 F51  VMST
08/19  Skip M Bickett                   M49   CTM
08/19  Margot K Pettijohn               F66  ANCM
08/21  Karen L Einsidler                F56  AGUA
08/22  Robert E Breitel                 M45  FINS
08/22  Stefanie Capizzi                 F25  ROSE
08/22  Jim Murphy                       M52   CMS
08/22  Joy Ward                         F70  OREG
08/23  Jennifer L Bauman                F40  BERK
08/23  Barry M Goldblatt                M70  XCEL
08/23  Tracy N Sellard                  F48  UC32
08/24  Brooke J Bowman                  F45   SPM
08/24  James T Devere                   M40  TCAS
08/24  Marcos A Donolo                  M37   RHM
08/24  John A Gale                      M56  MESC
08/25  Mary C Guilfoyle                 F50  BERK
08/25  Regina C Novak                   F28   SPM
08/26  Kim S Ridinger                   M61   USF
08/26  James Ryan                       M60   GSM
08/26  Ross G Simmons                   M49  LJCS
08/27  Valerie L Evans                  F50  MCMS
08/27  Jeff Geist                       M50  UC59
08/27  Kerry N Halsted                  F49   DAM
08/27  Margaret C Haskins               F54   NEM
08/27  Suzy Jajewski                    F37  OREG
08/27  LeighAnn White                   F43   CMS
08/28  Katy C Lantz                     F59   DAM
08/28  Suzanne M Sataline               F49  CIBB
08/28  Michelle Steadman                F37  UC34
08/28  Chris L Stevenson                M48  VMST
08/29  Suzanne L Dills                  F67   PSM
08/29  Andy Klenzak                     M46  GAJA
08/29  Michael J Rosencrantz            M42  REDT
08/29  Steven L Whitney                 M59  T2NM
08/29  Michael R Wright                 M50  INDY
08/30  Patrick W Brundage               M45  ARIZ
08/30  Isabelle C Fraser                F74  UC14
08/30  William H Miller                 M48  UC04
08/30  Heidi Natkin                     F38   AWJ
08/31  Linda Callaway                   F59  MOST
08/31  David A Dash                     M44  COLU
08/31  Alan Diamond                     M39  ARKM
08/31  Adair Dingle                     F53   PSM
08/31  JoAnn Fuller                     F70  FACT
08/31  Tom Green                        M54  IAMA
08/31  George F Halow                   M50  MICH
08/31  Jamie R Hubbard                  F31  UC34
08/31  Lynn R Roose                     F48    IM
08/31  Claire C Russo                   F29  VMST
08/31  Dennis Skowronski                M40  NAST
09/01  Shirley Bibles                   F50   AGM
09/01  Dana Page                        F51  DCRP
09/02  John B Shumadine                 M45  MESC
09/03  Robert Singer                    M63  ADMS
09/03  Ricardo J Valdivia               M48  GRSC
09/04  Julie A Andrade                  F51  OREG
09/04  Mary C Bartek                    F48  LSSC
09/04  John Mercer                      M48  HSNM
09/04  Priscilla A Modrov               F24  SWMN
09/04  Ralph Mohr                       M71  OREG
09/04  Marianne E Porter                F34  GOLD
09/05  Elizabeth H Budd                 F58  OREG
09/05  Wayne Deloney                    M52   MVN
09/05  Marie K Lin                      F63   WCM
09/05  Janet Manning                    F48  MACM
09/05  Paul R Merritt                   M72  CPTT
09/05  Bruce E Mohl                     M66  T2NM
09/06  Mandy Dawson                     F50  RMST
09/06  Peter J Gerngross                M43  FCST
09/06  Patricia S Saint Aubin           F54   NEM
09/06  Rosanna D Sikora                 F57  ADMS
09/07  Alan M Albert                    M56   SYL
09/07  Michael J Blatt                  M57   VCM
09/07  Jon C Brendsel                   M48  MACH
09/07  Eric Carlson                     M52  LNRS
09/07  Sue K Frehse                     F42  SLOW
09/07  Wendy M Lott                     F42  CAQM
09/07  Rick Williams                    M52  HHAC
09/08  Kelly T Carlin                   M50  HUMM
09/08  Jane E Cheney                    F51   NEM
09/08  Juliet E Cox                     F44   MAM
09/09  Christine N Lockhart             F54   SRM
09/10  Deni L Basaraba                  F31   WCM
09/10  Hannah Borgeson                  F40  TNYA
09/10  Jeffrey M Hemmes                 M41   AMS
09/10  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M49  OREG
09/10  Stephanie Stone                  F45   RAM
09/10  Emily L Stuart                   F53  MESC
09/10  Brian J Weischedel               M52  NCMS
09/10  Jill M Wright                    F61  SAWS
09/11  Haroldo Kawakami                 M24  UC34
09/11  Timothy W Murphy                 M43  MMAC
09/11  Kevin S Shea                     M55  NIAG
09/11  Lacie J Zimmerman                F29   LVM
09/12  Nancy S Chennell                 F57   OSM
09/12  Kendra E Wilson                  F31  SDSM
09/13  Maximiliano C Mehech             M51  SCSC
09/13  Elizabeth J Richter              F22  UC38
09/14  Lauren E Au                      F28   NEM
09/14  Rob Craven                       M47   MAM
09/14  Maddie Diedo                     F54  MICH
09/14  Mark Jacobs                      M37  CIBB
09/14  Steven C Pohnert                 M42  RMST
09/14  Terri Ruggiero                   F52   NEM
09/14  Cynthia L Tiffany                F39  FACT
09/15  Shawn M Feather                  F51   AGM
09/15  Joanne Menard                    F64  MMAC
09/15  Marc A Rizzo                     M47  FISH
09/15  Tom J Weigand                    M55  SYSM
09/16  Robin C Kramer                   F52  JAMM
09/16  Randy Marchman                   M48  GAJA
09/16  Franco Prezioso                  M47  MERR
09/16  Jillian M Silva                  F35   BAY
09/17  Bart F Lally                     M50   TOC
09/17  Kirk Nelson                      M42   PSM
09/18  James A Adams                    M35   HMS
09/18  Stephanie L Baumeister           F45  UC02
09/18  Suzanne E Cuda                   F52  MOST
09/18  Cathy Mancino                    F63  GOLD
09/18  Paula J Moores                   F55  SAWS
09/19  Dana Choi                        F46  FLAQ
09/19  Philip J Sundahl                 M47  WMST
09/20  Karlene Denby                    F59  COOG
09/20  Andrea M Hunt                    F64  ADMS
09/20  Sherry Keigher                   F60   SBM
09/20  Kelly A Legaspi                  F41  GRSC
09/20  Celeste Lind                     F53   BLU
09/20  Sally B Louis                    F52  MICH
09/20  David Miner                      M44  SYSM
09/21  Deanna L Johnson                 F56   DAM
09/21  Helen Lin                        F28   NEM
09/21  Lyle A Nalli                     M52   PSM
09/21  David A Schlesinger              M37  SCAQ
09/22  Timothy J Jenkins                M51    IM
09/22  James N Stambolis                M65   TAM
09/23  Irina Haecker                    F34  UC14
09/23  Glenn Piner                      M43  RMDA
09/23  Amy Rolnick                      F49  MESC
09/23  Claudia Rose                     F48  AKMS
09/24  Laura S Petrini                  F55   PSM
09/25  Laura E Blue                     F33   SCA
09/25  Devon H Chen                     F31   BAY
09/25  Summer S Lawrence                F36  UC26
09/25  Kathleen J Stutz                 F30  SFTL
09/26  Kerry L Frame                    F46  MICH
09/26  Dave Holland                     M45  VMST
09/26  John M King                      M50  T2NM
09/26  Valerie Kirchhoff                F45  MARY
09/26  Deb Pritchard                    F47  NCMS
09/26  Douglas Sayles                   M45   NEM
09/26  Scott Tyle                       M43  SYSM
09/26  Michael S Villani                M48  VMST
09/27  John A Hobson                    M58    IM
09/27  Megan M Lassen                   F42  SFTL
09/27  Sean J Murphy                    M49  TCAS
09/28  Mike Chen                        M48   SPM
09/28  Bill Evans                       M62  GCPS
09/28  Jennifer A Johnson               F38  UC21
09/28  Robert A Webber                  M56  NIAG
09/28  Matt Willis                      M37  NCMS
09/29  Richard S Bober                  M61  NCMS
09/29  Stephen A Louy                   M33  TULS
09/29  Susan B Miller                   F56   LNM
09/29  Eugene A Paul                    M84  NOVA
09/29  John C Schoser                   M47    IM
09/29  Elizabeth J Thomovsky            F37  ISWM
09/30  Jenny Birmelin                   F35  MICH
09/30  Lois Goodman                     F65  OJAI
09/30  David A Marshall                 M45   PSM
09/30  William K Noftsker               M46  UC37
09/30  Christopher S Pankey             M58   MAM
10/01  Maria L Elias-Williams           F48  UC55
10/01  Josh Kercheval                   M31    IM
10/01  Cary D Mc Gregor                 M62   MAM
10/02  Melanie C Belluomini             F35   DAM
10/02  Dara Goldsmith                   F46   LVM
10/02  Dan Simonelli                    M47  LJCS
10/03  Doug Kopp                        M63   SMS
10/03  Steven H Terusaki                M59   ALB
10/04  Omar Awad                        M44  MINN
10/04  Mark A Hartmann                  M46  WMAC
10/04  Alex Mueller                     M35  SAWS
10/05  Robin Batchelor                  F55  NCMS
10/05  Karen L Henderson                F38  CAQM
10/05  Alan H Nagasawa                  M60  UC12
10/05  Christine C Riley                F28  SCAQ
10/05  Thomas J Rosinski                M42   CMS
10/05  Martin Turecky                   M46  ADMS
10/06  Steve E Miller                   M40  DAMM
10/06  Ellen K Shockro                  F70  UCLA
10/06  David P Tempest                  M62   PSM
10/07  Rich Katz                        M43  CVMM
10/07  Jessica S Rapp                   F43   NEM
10/08  Judy F Caves                     F52  CHAR
10/08  Joan E Gamso                     F55  T2NM
10/08  Larry T Harper                   M58   CMS
10/08  Deborah L Peters                 F44  SHSH
10/08  Dennie L Swan-Scott              F37  ADMS
10/10  Kevin T Hoffman                  M56  CONN
10/10  Heidi L Loecke                   F41  MOVY
10/10  Mike Slotnick                    M56  GAJA
10/11  Jennifer Downing                 F34   NEM
10/11  Mark D Frazier                   M53  VACA
10/11  Robert C Holmes                  M50   SKY
10/11  Ryan D Provencher                M38   HOT
10/11  Susan Wetstone                   F39   PSM
10/12  Allen F Hillman                  M45  SYSM
10/12  Keith Jackson                    M50  FGST
10/13  Debbie L Loux                    F54  MACA
10/13  Joe Ommen                        M57  UC48
10/14  David N Pekarek                  M29  ARMS
10/14  Christopher W Stevens            M51  MARY
10/16  Elise J Beeger                   F28   NEM
10/16  Rich Bernstein                   M66  AGUA
10/16  Jean M Gallagher                 F54   OSM
10/16  Elaine Krugman                   F50  GAJA
10/16  Andrew M Perry                   M44  GAJA
10/16  Benjamin L Price                 M34  UC17
10/17  Susan A Cooney                   F43  MESC
10/17  Alison S Meehan                  F41  TERR
10/17  Tim Taylor                       M25  ALEX
10/18  Kristin A Aziz                   F47  GAJA
10/18  Miriah R Kellison                F38   SRM
10/19  Rachel H Bowman                  F47  SYSM
10/19  Jeff Gross                       M61  CARL
10/19  Donna L Hooe                     F50  GAJA
10/19  Phyllis E Quinn                  F57   TOC
10/20  Maxwell C Adams                  M43  UC08
10/20  Warren W Barnes                  M51  OREG
10/20  Bruce I Carlin                   M44  UCLA
10/20  Ken Niemi                        M57  BERK
10/20  Robin Walker                     F57  INDY
10/22  Randal W Boldt                   M48  UC26
10/22  Beth A Shutt                     F33  TPIT
10/22  Carrie E Stolar                  F45  MINN
10/22  Brittany N Tourigny              F29   PSM
10/23  James A Culp                     M55  WMAC
10/23  Callie Peat                      F31  BGWM
10/24  Paul F Bousel                    M59  UC10
10/24  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F54  UC33
10/24  Patrick C Heuveline              M50  UCLA
10/24  Diana Tunell                     F48  YUMA
10/25  Jeff J Armstrong                 M48  MINN
10/25  Beth A Casey                     F41  SHSH
10/25  Cynthia Needham                  F64   NEM
10/25  Richard J Wallace                M65   GSM
10/26  Jacquie Anderson                 F76  KMAN
10/26  Erin Bolduc                      F33  NCMS
10/26  Tiffany S Brennan                F35   GSM
10/26  Eugenio P Galiano                M46  UC45
10/26  Elizabeth A Harrison             F38  OREG
10/26  Paul H Morris                    M50  SLAM
10/26  Peter K Shireman                 M54  MICH
10/27  Brian R Evans                    M48  RMST
10/28  David R Carrig                   M44  DBMS
10/28  Stan Cox                         M57  NCMS
10/28  Patrick A Gambrel                M58   NEM
10/28  Barney Heller                    M58  1776
10/29  James Thornton                   M60  1776
10/30  Wes Edwards                      M59  OREG
10/30  Karen J Gernert                  F42  INDY
10/30  Daniel D Mayhew                  M55  OREG
10/30  Bruce R Storrs                   M54   MAM
10/31  Louise Keetley                   F38  PCAT
10/31  Rebecca R Perry                  F48   MAM
10/31  Bryan T Richardson               M56  1776
11/01  Chris P DeSisto                  M49   NEM
11/01  Karen A Servas                   F51  MAAC
11/02  Michael Iacchei                  M32   ACM
11/02  Bob Kehoe                        M66  OREG
11/02  Daniel M Moran                   M30   NEM
11/03  Bethany Bosch                    F28  UC02
11/03  Jennifer M Carlson               F33  RMST
11/03  Pamela T Shepard                 F47  PAFC
11/04  Wendy Asnault                    F43  CHIC
11/04  Terry A Heggy                    M58   CMS
11/05  Peter J Knapp                    M43  VKNG
11/05  Bill Lotz                        M63  GAJA
11/05  Katie Melmer                     F43  HOPK
11/05  Mo Siegel                        M61  UC06
11/05  Daniel R Slick                   M64  WMAC
11/06  Devon A Farmer                   F25   TVM
11/07  Jennifer Y Flores                F20  MPAC
11/07  Lee Francis                      M51  LSLP
11/07  Chris L Geer                     M42  UC33
11/07  Laura M Leventhal                F55  UC17
11/08  Jeffrey Enright                  M46   SMM
11/08  Nikki Takarabe                   F46   CTM
11/09  Dale A LeClair                   F43  GOLD
11/09  Dick Warren                      M65   TOC
11/09  Kelly O Weselman                 F42  GAJA
11/10  Michael P Beachler               M61  NCMS
11/10  Benjamin M Morse                 M40  MESC
11/10  Suzanna E Murphy                 F49  UC10
11/10  Kent M Price                     M74  STAN
11/11  Helen L Vetter                   F72  SYSM
11/12  George Bookwalter                M35   DOC
11/12  Peter W Rufleth                  M62   NEM
11/13  Michael Fanelli                  M58   ACM
11/13  Craig Joy                        M50  UC12
11/13  Sonia L Kunas                    F38   MMA
11/14  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F54  WMAC
11/14  Howard B Craddock                M59  VMST
11/14  Clement J Cros                   M26  TXLA
11/14  Tom Hintz                        M46   THT
11/14  Zahava Lipton                    F26  REDT
11/14  Cheryl A Murray                  F60  NCMS
11/14  Mary Ella Payne                  F55   DCM
11/15  Floyd M Fisk                     M60  SAWS
11/15  Stacy F Fredericksen             F54  MELO
11/15  Alex Goldstein                   M44   PSM
11/15  Anthony F Reen                   M51  TNYA
11/16  Annette Chinn                    F51  ECAM
11/17  Mark E Alexander                 M54   NEM
11/17  Barbara G Helton                 F59   UCI
11/17  Amy S Thompson                   F50  T2NM
11/17  Fred W Wakelin                   M70  T2NM
11/18  Lisa S Bertain                   F42  UC38
11/18  Judy A Eisenman                  F58   TAM
11/18  Susan Kirk                       F52  BERK
11/18  Timothy E Morehead               M45  SWOM
11/18  Dick D Specht                    M59  MICH
11/19  Mollie K Grover                  F31  TERR
11/19  Mary M Pohlmann                  F67  SLAM
11/20  Tara D'Agaro                     F37  CHAR
11/20  Reva J Keaton                    F42  MEDM
11/20  Chet Klope                       M57   GSM
11/20  David R Vannice                  M55  CARL
11/21  Suzanne R Dodd                   F51   CTM
11/21  Margaret E Reece                 F40   WCM
11/21  Mary Anne Royle                  F60  OREG
11/23  Bob Burrow                       M49   NEM
11/23  Christophe M Crombez             M45  TSUN
11/23  Michelle K Jones                 F26  SDSM
11/23  Donna P Schubkegel               F60  NITR
11/24  Mike Kadi                        M48   ITM
11/25  Gayle A Orner                    F50  OREG
11/25  Steven Spellman                  M63   CMS
11/25  Linda Webb                       F67  SFTL
11/26  Nathan P Dean                    M37   L4S
11/26  Linda Jackson                    F59  NMMS
11/26  Allison LaField                  F49  MOST
11/26  Jeffrey R Strahota               M32  TERR
11/27  Paul A Cajka                     M55  SYSM
11/27  Nancy M Tunstall                 F50   NEM
11/28  John K Crane                     M61   TVM
11/28  Eric P Marquard                  M49  BERK
11/28  Heather J Martinez               F36  CHIC
11/28  Diane C Smith                    F49  YCMS
11/29  Gregory B Cook                   M50  NCMS
11/30  James A Allen                    M49  BCTM
11/30  Mike Casper                      M70  GSMS
11/30  Richard C Clew                   M47  BERK
11/30  Anicia Criscione                 F39  OREG
11/30  Annie E Ferguson                 F26  SWOM
11/30  Anne M Frayne                    F58   UAR
11/30  Colin McLain                     M44  ARKM
11/30  Alan T Pfeiffer-Traum            M58  COOG
11/30  Carol R Stark                    F64  OREG
11/30  Joy Stover                       F36  MOVY
11/30  Marie H Vellucci                 F63  BERK
11/30  Lisa L Watson                    F58  GAJA
12/01  Troy W Baker                     M45   HMS
12/02  Carolynn Foley                   F69   AAA
12/03  Kyle Cutter-Dabiri               F27  UC33
12/03  Michael J Gemelli                M42  CIBB
12/03  Bernice Ruo                      F39    IM
12/03  Donald A Skor                    M60  CSPM
12/03  Ann H Sykes                      F58  GAJA
12/03  Greta Van Meeteren               F65  NCMS
12/04  Ann A McDonnell                  F74   FMM
12/04  Goody Tyler                      M36  SLOW
12/05  Roger O Beardmore                M61  GAJA
12/05  Charles W Cunnick                M26    IM
12/05  Michael J Malik                  M31  PALM
12/05  Lyndsay C McMeen                 F32   GSM
12/06  Jane L Hutzol                    F48  DKTA
12/06  Susan L Knight                   F42  MESC
12/07  Doug Brown                       M50  T2NM
12/07  Terry A DeBiase                  M47  ARIZ
12/07  Jeff Everett                     M52  MEMO
12/07  Sally W Menk                     F74  GCPS
12/08  Caroline M Chow                  F33   MAM
12/08  Paul J Hulseman                  M52    IM
12/08  Susan D Nolte                    F51   CMS
12/09  Paul M Chadwick                  M55  MICH
12/09  Storm S Eddy                     F62   SPM
12/09  Michael E Reed                   M57   LIB
12/10  Vladimir Banas                   M43  NCMS
12/10  Steve M Conover                  M63  COLE
12/10  Izzy B Rosane                    F60   PSM
12/11  Regina A Roach                   F26   WCM
12/11  Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F49  BRCM
12/12  John P Harding                   M67  UC05
12/12  Christopher R Mart               M57  UTAH
12/12  Richard S Nowakowski             M62  UC14
12/12  Tom Tanner                       M57  OREG
12/13  Angela Marotta                   F32   MOB
12/14  Dan Mattingly                    M49   SKY
12/15  Douglas L Esch                   M45  ARIZ
12/15  Michael T Hure                   M49  SLOM
12/15  Jessica E Krick                  F34   CTM
12/15  Cokie Lepinski                   F53  NUTS
12/15  Peter B Turner                   M53  SPCO
12/16  Deb Andrew                       F55   CMS
12/16  Amy C King                       F43  CCCW
12/17  Jed P Cronin                     M64  OREG
12/17  Brinker Harding                  M51  OMAH
12/17  Phyllis Ho                       F51  METR
12/17  Kristin Irish                    F48  CONN
12/18  Tim K Patterson                  M55  OMAH
12/19  Thomas Edgerton                  M52  TEME
12/19  Janice Kregor                    F56   SKY
12/19  Beth Smith                       F52  NTEX
12/19  Lin Zucconi                      F61   WCM
12/20  Paul Shepard                     M62  ARKM
12/21  Aubree M Gustafson               F31  OREG
12/21  Tom Maguire                      M69  GSMS
12/21  Melinda J Menzer                 F43  UC55
12/21  Duff Murphy                      M58   CTM
12/21  Christopher C Nolte              M55   CMS
12/21  Dan Underbrink                   M56   PSM
12/22  Casey D Cheung                   M39  TSUN
12/22  Frank McElroy                    M64   GSM
12/22  Sumner H Williams                M33  OREG
12/23  Berke Cetinoneri                 M28  SDSM
12/23  James M Hasley                   M41   MOO
12/23  Chio E Hatakeyama                F37   WSC
12/23  Stephen W Justinger              M60  WMAC
12/24  Kathy M Gill                     F58   DAM
12/24  Patrick B Mc Ginley              M49  ROSE
12/24  Jon E Zetterberg                 M51  UC15
12/27  Kathy M Francis                  F53   CMS
12/27  Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F55  UC38
12/27  Susan B Nolan                    F48  T2NM
12/27  Ian C Thompson                   M50  T2NM
12/28  Lisa W Frazier                   F52  VACA
12/28  Steven A Gronemeyer              M65  IAMA
12/28  Bill Ireland                     M53  SCAQ
12/28  Serena H Johnson                 F35  OREG
12/29  Margaret L Bayless               F56  SHSH
12/29  Lisa L Brown                     F50   ZAM
12/29  Henry Chan                       M33   SMM
12/29  Stephen P Roush                  M50   CMS
12/30  Theodore Collins                 M49  ARIZ
12/30  Deborah Gayle                    F34  UC10
12/30  Susannah S Walz                  F60  UC33
12/31  Brian Blalock                    M41  NCMS
12/31  Eileen Harris                    F50  UC35
12/31  Condit Lotz                      F64  GAJA
12/31  Cleary Maly                      F42  QMST
12/31  Susan E Martonosi                F34  FMST
12/31  Jonathan B Olsen                 M49  GOLD
12/31  Brad Polhill                     M49    WM
12/31  Mark Sandt                       M52   NEM
12/31  Paula M Texel                    F42   SPM
12/31  Brent M Tininenko                M51  ARKM

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #20
Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #51
Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #52