2012 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 250 miles milestone (1210):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
02/12  Don Tatzin                       M60   OAK
02/21  Timothy J Martin                 M47   CTM
02/22  Cheryl M Reinke                  F48    GS
02/28  Gordon R Gridley                 M40  SLOW
03/02  Charlotte J Brynn                F46   NEM
03/02  Harm-Jan Steenhuis               M45   WST
03/03  John Kuzmkowski                  M58  ALMT
03/06  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F61  VMST
03/13  Tara L Gulla                     F39  UC02
03/13  Harriet M Wall                   F70  MICH
03/14  Jean M Carlson                   F50   SBM
03/14  Charley C Young                  F25  UCLA
03/18  Larry S Hartley                  M52  NCMS
03/19  Brian J McLaughlin               M57   NEM
03/19  Jen M Schumacher                 F27  NOVA
03/22  Thomas L Schwartz                M52  SYSM
03/25  Lena Mughannam                   F38   SMM
03/26  Charles H Dean                   M46   SPM
03/26  Darcy H LaFountain               F57  GOLD
03/28  Isaac M Silver                   M34  FACT
03/29  James M Green                    M68  NCMS
03/29  Lexie Kelly                      F26  UC33
03/30  Robert E Young                   M55  UC38
03/31  Ali R Hall                       F51   BAC
03/31  Kristina J Neill                 F47   MVN
04/01  David G Eng                      M54   AWJ
04/02  Cathy A Fedako                   F51  SYSM
04/02  Larry Marshall                   M61  MICH
04/02  Susan H Preston                  F50  STAN
04/04  Patricia D Knowles               F41  CRUZ
04/05  William W Reeves                 M59  SALT
04/06  Lynn V Kubasek                   F54  UC33
04/08  Melodee A Nugent                 F45  WMAC
04/09  Adam S Barley                    M31  VMST
04/09  James B Biles                    M51  WMAC
04/09  Annie N Games                    F47  ARKM
04/11  Patti Bauernfeind                F46  SRVM
04/11  Bridgette A Hobart               F50   GSM
04/12  Utley Noble                      M49  UC15
04/12  David H Owen                     M60  GOLD
04/12  Frank D Totten                   M56  UC14
04/12  R J Walker                       M59  UC34
04/13  Jean A Bancks                    F56   HLJ
04/13  Barbara A McNulty                F55   SPM
04/14  Terrell J Brown                  M59  MINN
04/14  Stefanie Capizzi                 F25  ROSE
04/14  Sandra L Carosi                  F46   GSM
04/14  Mary E Holman                    F26   CMS
04/15  David J Barra                    M47  ADMS
04/15  Chip Glidden                     M62  MOVY
04/15  Eric Mulkey                      M57  GKMS
04/15  Mark S Rubacky                   M43  NCMS
04/15  Kate A Stephensen                F23  UC12
04/16  Jim Mc Conica                    M62   VCM
04/17  Matthew F Bronson                M47   HMS
04/17  Sara E Holman                    F26   CMS
04/17  Haleigh A Werner                 F43   PSM
04/18  Elissa Bates                     F22  TULS
04/18  Doug Jelen                       M39   PSM
04/18  Gia Kolack                       F35  UC48
04/18  Bill Mc Cracken                  M51   TVM
04/18  Shauna J Nelson                  F24  MMAC
04/19  Nicholas A Cirone                M24  UC38
04/19  John V Zeigler                   M67  GAJA
04/20  Eileen M Burke                   F50  CIBB
04/20  Patti Felsen                     F50  UC44
04/20  Hendrik J Meerman                M50  UC32
04/20  Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F44  RIPM
04/21  David Juchniewicz                M58   GSM
04/21  James L Proffitt                 M47  OREG
04/21  Anna Tommerdahl                  F25  NCMS
04/22  Milena Rohr                      F52  SYSM
04/23  Tom G Cole                       M56  CTMA
04/25  Philip L Bush                    M63   MAM
04/25  Kevin W Drake                    M56  HIMA
04/25  Ron Emhoff                       M57   TVM
04/25  Laurie Hug                       F47  1776
04/26  Thomas J Patterson               M35  1776
04/27  Marianne Countryman              F48  GAJA
04/27  Peter McCoy                      M43  MATT
04/28  Pamela A Aman                    F46   NEM
04/28  Diane E Korn                     F60  AQFT
04/28  Victoria L Rian                  F46  NAST
04/30  Michael P Carew                  M63  OREG
04/30  Timothy D Nelson                 M47  OREG
04/30  Bernard F Russell                M48  NIAG
04/30  Rebecca Weber                    F50  WAMT
05/01  Matt Chappell                    M48   USF
05/01  Janet K Renner                   F51  HIMA
05/02  Tom Green                        M54  IAMA
05/02  Jackie M Marr                    F69  SDSM
05/02  Julian Rusinek                   M52  UC33
05/03  John E Buechler                  M45  MACH
05/03  David L Gray                     M44  T2NM
05/04  David A Radcliff                 M78  OREG
05/05  Steve Eddy                       M59   SKY
05/05  Kathryn Froehlich                F50    IM
05/05  Cori McConkle                    F58  NOVA
05/05  Son Nguyen                       M33  MESC
05/06  Lauren A Lemieux                 F53   OSM
05/07  Christine Friedlander            F25  MINN
05/07  Charles R Herrick                M52  CONN
05/07  Michele Intermont                F45  MICH
05/07  Susan K Skilton                  F54   OAK
05/09  Timothy J Beach                  M35  HOPK
05/10  Heidi R Hester                   F32  SUNM
05/10  Jack C Lee                       M54  TXLA
05/11  Joe Aumiller                     M55  MICH
05/11  Karen K Zemlin                   F45  HOPK
05/12  Tom A Cuticchia                  M29  MLAM
05/12  Rick B Walker                    M62  SYSM
05/13  Roberta F Green                  F57  UC12
05/13  Janet Harris                     F47  TNYA
05/13  Katie Kenny                      F42  MMAC
05/13  James M Wetzel                   M55   NEM
05/14  Ed M Coates                      M46  TXLA
05/14  Rebecca L Franklin               F44  CPYM
05/14  Bob B Upshaw                     M63   MAM
05/15  David D Berry                    M52  MATT
05/15  David W Cochran                  M55  MATT
05/15  David R Jacobson                 M53  GAJA
05/15  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F44  T2NM
05/15  Beccah D Rothschild              F39   MAM
05/15  Mary Anne Savage                 F52  UC11
05/15  Morgan A Sawin                   F25   GSM
05/15  James R Underbrink               M52   PSM
05/16  Suzanna Aguilar Dann             F45  TERR
05/16  Arthur F Apgar                   M47  MMST
05/16  Jeff Bruce                       M47  UC02
05/16  Susan P Helmrich                 F57  LNRS
05/16  Robert Koga                      M46  SWMS
05/16  Lynda H Przedpelski              F48   GSM
05/16  Bruce R Storrs                   M54   MAM
05/17  Chris S Bond                     M45   WCM
05/17  John Chalmers                    M49  OREG
05/17  Kristi D Lee                     F37  SAWS
05/17  Chuck A Piercey                  M52   MVM
05/17  Susan Torpy                      F53  RIDG
05/18  Kurt F Dickson                   M45  ARIZ
05/18  James B Kennedy                  M61  CMAM
05/18  Rick Labowe                      M55  SCAQ
05/18  Darrin M Lajoie                  M47  OREG
05/18  Kent M Nicholas                  M45  MMAC
05/19  Teal Liu                         F27  TERR
05/20  Dennis Bennett                   M46  IAMA
05/20  Christopher A LaBianco           M42   BLU
05/20  Sandra P Seddon                  F58  BERK
05/21  James P Earls                    M50  MACH
05/21  Douglas P Mc Connell             M55    IM
05/21  Gregory T Palumbo                M32  REDT
05/21  Kim Philo                        F48  UC14
05/21  Kevin J Scott                    M42   SLV
05/22  David A Dash                     M44  COLU
05/22  David H Lindsey                  M62  MOVY
05/22  Jim Murphy                       M52   CMS
05/22  Bruce W Rollins                  M63  WMST
05/23  Ellen K Bennett                  F49  SYSM
05/23  Joe E Denton                     M41   PSM
05/23  Carol Hayden                     F62   MVN
05/23  Nicole J Hirschman               F39  UC06
05/23  Todd A Keil                      M57   LIB
05/23  Elizabeth C Wood                 F31  ROSE
05/24  Lynn Ascione                     F45  BERK
05/24  Marshall Pepe                    M48  SYSM
05/24  Steven C Pohnert                 M42  RMST
05/24  R Kyle Treadway                  M52  SALT
05/24  Ann S Wilson                     F37  CRUZ
05/25  Jim Clemmons                     M62   MAM
05/25  Daniel C Elliott                 M59  MACH
05/25  Victoria J Montgomery            F52  CASC
05/25  Niki F Stokols                   F55  CVMM
05/26  Patrick Allender                 M54  OREG
05/26  Ana Paula Grilo                  F43  UC12
05/26  Eve G Maidenberg                 F36   MAM
05/26  Miles Malmborg                   M52  SOFL
05/26  David P Traver                   M53   SMM
05/26  Robert L Unger                   M55  SEAW
05/28  Chris C Greene                   M50  GAJA
05/28  Gary Lawrence                    M43  UC18
05/28  Kelly A Legaspi                  F41  GRSC
05/28  Nick C Lillard                   M30  VACA
05/28  Bowden K Nave                    M54  OREG
05/29  Nancy L Blomquist                F61    IM
05/29  Tom Brown                        M34   GSM
05/29  Joan P Craffey                   F59  UC06
05/29  Alex McNair                      M42  WMAC
05/29  Patricia J Nardozzi              F53   SPM
05/29  Jim H Pogue                      M52  MICH
05/29  Marianne E Porter                F34  GOLD
05/30  Michael R Bullock                M66   OSM
05/30  Matt Miller                      M35  OREG
05/30  William K Noftsker               M46  UC37
05/30  Bill Shipp                       M52  TERR
05/30  Bill Sive                        M51  SHOR
05/30  Paul D Stanford                  M52   CMS
05/31  Luiz Andrade                     M42  UC50
05/31  Guillermo Bez                    M40  SWIN
05/31  Steven C Clancy                  M57  MACA
05/31  Alan Diamond                     M39  ARKM
05/31  Adair Dingle                     F53   PSM
05/31  Thomas A Grandine                M54   PSM
05/31  George F Halow                   M50  MICH
05/31  Howard A Jess                    M61   PSM
05/31  Amy Lessin Diehl                 F42  UC08
05/31  Sally J Marshall                 F63  MTRC
05/31  Helen Naylor                     F43  NASH
05/31  Andrew M Perry                   M44  GAJA
05/31  Mary D Ruppe                     F43  RICE
05/31  Yutaro A Sano                    M24  CRUZ
05/31  Steffan B Sarkin                 M52  ARKM
05/31  Marianne Thomas                  F49  NITR
05/31  Timothy P Waud                   M45  OREG
06/01  Kip Bohachek                     M58  UC17
06/01  James E Downey                   M52  HURY
06/01  Malena B Hankins                 F39  GAJA
06/02  Josh Green                       M33  SLOW
06/02  Larry B Krauser                  M59   HMS
06/02  Janet Manning                    F48  MACM
06/02  James A Ney                      M54  SDSM
06/02  Paula J Yankauskas               F58   NEM
06/03  James A Adams                    M35   HMS
06/03  Suzanne E Cuda                   F52  MOST
06/03  Jason D Lassen                   M40  UC50
06/03  Nancy M Tunstall                 F50   NEM
06/04  Jon C Brendsel                   M48  MACH
06/04  Cheryl A Daly                    F40  MESC
06/04  Jill D Johnson                   F47  GOLD
06/04  Marc A Rizzo                     M47  FISH
06/04  Robert Singer                    M63  ADMS
06/04  Chris L Stevenson                M48  VMST
06/04  Katherine S Suyeyasu             F40  TEME
06/05  Mark Belnap                      M43  UTAH
06/05  Suzanne L Dills                  F67   PSM
06/05  Kerry N Halsted                  F49   DAM
06/05  Dan Honious                      M52  UC22
06/05  Andy Klenzak                     M46  GAJA
06/05  Bruce E Morey                    M55  MICH
06/05  Elizabeth J Richter              F22  UC38
06/05  Karen A Stephens                 F51  VMST
06/06  Diana M Corbin                   F44  TERR
06/06  Lyle A Nalli                     M52   PSM
06/06  Kim S Ridinger                   M61   USF
06/07  John A Gale                      M56  MESC
06/07  Barry M Goldblatt                M70  XCEL
06/07  Claire C Russo                   F29  VMST
06/07  Terri L Tyynismaa                F50  OREG
06/08  Russell J Berrett                M43   PSM
06/08  Raffi Cuerten                    F59  UC38
06/08  Karen L Einsidler                F56  AGUA
06/08  Joseph D Fang                    M60  UC30
06/08  Megan M Lassen                   F42  SFTL
06/08  Bruce E Mohl                     M66  T2NM
06/08  Ricardo J Valdivia               M48  GRSC
06/09  Hannah Borgeson                  F40  TNYA
06/09  Jeff Geist                       M50  UC59
06/09  Goody Tyler                      M36  SLOW
06/10  Robert E Breitel                 M45  FINS
06/10  Patrick W Brundage               M45  ARIZ
06/10  Christopher E Gibson             M56   PAA
06/10  Margot K Pettijohn               F66  ANCM
06/10  Michael J Rosencrantz            M42  REDT
06/10  Suzanne M Sataline               F49  CIBB
06/11  Jennifer L Bauman                F40  BERK
06/11  Michael J Blatt                  M57   VCM
06/11  Christine N Lockhart             F54   SRM
06/11  Regina C Novak                   F28   SPM
06/12  Shirley Bibles                   F50   AGM
06/12  Jonathan M Gladstone             M44   NEM
06/12  Dave Holland                     M45  VMST
06/12  Stephen T O'Neill                M55  STAN
06/12  Karla E Rees                     F40   MVM
06/12  Steven H Terusaki                M59   ALB
06/12  Joy Ward                         F70  OREG
06/13  Rosanna D Sikora                 F57  ADMS
06/13  Robert A Webber                  M56  NIAG
06/14  James T Devere                   M40  TCAS
06/14  Benjamin L Price                 M34  UC17
06/15  Linda Callaway                   F59  MOST
06/15  Margaret C Haskins               F54   NEM
06/15  Joanne Menard                    F64  MMAC
06/15  John Mercer                      M48  HSNM
06/15  Tracy N Sellard                  F48  UC32
06/15  Ross G Simmons                   M49  LJCS
06/16  Alan M Albert                    M56   SYL
06/16  Julie A Andrade                  F51  OREG
06/16  Kelly T Carlin                   M50  HUMM
06/16  Valerie L Evans                  F50  MCMS
06/16  Andreas K Seibt                  M54    IM
06/16  Michelle Steadman                F37  UC34
06/17  Bethany Bosch                    F28  UC02
06/17  William H Miller                 M48  UC04
06/17  Ellen K Shockro                  F70  UCLA
06/17  Scott Tyle                       M43  SYSM
06/18  Stephanie L Baumeister           F45  UC02
06/18  James M Hasley                   M41   MOO
06/18  Allen F Hillman                  M45  SYSM
06/18  Maximiliano C Mehech             M51  SCSC
06/18  Kirk Nelson                      M42   PSM
06/18  John B Shumadine                 M45  MESC
06/18  Michael S Villani                M48  VMST
06/18  LeighAnn White                   F43   CMS
06/19  Elizabeth H Budd                 F58  OREG
06/19  Louise Keetley                   F38  PCAT
06/19  Summer S Lawrence                F36  UC26
06/19  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M49  OREG
06/19  Gayle A Orner                    F50  OREG
06/20  Skip M Bickett                   M49   CTM
06/20  Eric Carlson                     M52  LNRS
06/20  Shawn M Feather                  F51   AGM
06/20  Irina Haecker                    F34  UC14
06/20  Doug Kopp                        M63   SMS
06/20  Katy C Lantz                     F59   DAM
06/20  Sally B Louis                    F52  MICH
06/20  Paul R Merritt                   M72  CPTT
06/20  Heidi Natkin                     F38   AWJ
06/20  Cole D Rosenbaum                 M21    IM
06/20  James Ryan                       M60   GSM
06/21  Suzy Jajewski                    F37  OREG
06/21  Robin C Kramer                   F52  JAMM
06/21  Marie K Lin                      F63   WCM
06/21  Ralph Mohr                       M71  OREG
06/22  Omar Awad                        M44  MINN
06/22  Mary C Bartek                    F48  LSSC
06/22  Isabelle C Fraser                F74  UC14
06/22  Jeffrey M Hemmes                 M41   AMS
06/22  Carol R Stark                    F64  OREG
06/22  Steven L Whitney                 M59  T2NM
06/22  Michael R Wright                 M50  INDY
06/22  Lacie J Zimmerman                F29   LVM
06/23  Maxwell C Adams                  M43  UC08
06/23  Lauren E Au                      F28   NEM
06/23  Jennifer M Carlson               F33  RMST
06/23  Danny W Cook                     M52  BXMS
06/23  Kate L Hewitt                    F26  UC02
06/23  Josh Kercheval                   M31    IM
06/23  Cathy Mancino                    F63  GOLD
06/23  Jim Matysek                      M53  SYSM
06/23  Lynn R Roose                     F48    IM
06/24  Juliet E Cox                     F44   MAM
06/24  Tom J Weigand                    M55  SYSM
06/25  Dana Choi                        F46  FLAQ
06/25  Kerry L Frame                    F46  MICH
06/25  Wendy M Lott                     F42  CAQM
06/25  David A Marshall                 M45   PSM
06/25  Dana Page                        F51  DCRP
06/25  Terri Ruggiero                   F52   NEM
06/25  Patricia S Saint Aubin           F54   NEM
06/25  Stephanie Stone                  F45   RAM
06/25  Brittany N Tourigny              F29   PSM
06/26  Richard S Bober                  M61  NCMS
06/26  Andrea M Hunt                    F64  ADMS
06/26  Esther Martinez Borobio          F30   NEM
06/26  Jessica S Rapp                   F43   NEM
06/26  Philip J Sundahl                 M47  WMST
06/26  Jill M Wright                    F61  SAWS
06/27  Elise J Beeger                   F28   NEM
06/27  Brooke J Bowman                  F45   SPM
06/27  Jonathan D Churins               M37  FISH
06/27  Rob Craven                       M47   MAM
06/27  Maddie Diedo                     F54  MICH
06/27  Marcos A Donolo                  M37   RHM
06/27  Maria L Elias-Williams           F48  UC55
06/27  Jennifer A Johnson               F38  UC21
06/27  Paul A Peterson                  M46  SYSM
06/27  Christine C Riley                F28  SCAQ
06/27  Kathleen J Stutz                 F30  SFTL
06/28  Mary C Guilfoyle                 F50  BERK
06/28  Laura S Petrini                  F55   PSM
06/28  Kevin S Shea                     M55  NIAG
06/28  Jillian M Silva                  F35   BAY
06/28  Kendra E Wilson                  F31  SDSM
06/29  Deni L Basaraba                  F31   WCM
06/29  Paul F Bousel                    M59  UC10
06/29  Mike Chen                        M48   SPM
06/29  Bill Evans                       M62  GCPS
06/29  Deanna L Johnson                 F56   DAM
06/29  Susan B Miller                   F56   LNM
06/29  Deborah L Peters                 F44  SHSH
06/29  Emily L Stuart                   F53  MESC
06/29  Cynthia L Tiffany                F39  FACT
06/29  Mark A Young                     M49  GERM
06/30  Jenny Birmelin                   F35  MICH
06/30  Karlene Denby                    F59  COOG
06/30  JoAnn Fuller                     F70  FACT
06/30  Lois Goodman                     F65  OJAI
06/30  Heather Hagadorn                 F47   CMS
06/30  Jamie R Hubbard                  F31  UC34
06/30  Mike Kadi                        M48   ITM
06/30  Valerie Kirchhoff                F45  MARY
06/30  Stephen A Louy                   M33  TULS
06/30  Cary D Mc Gregor                 M62   MAM
06/30  Christopher S Pankey             M58   MAM
06/30  Rebecca R Perry                  F48   MAM
06/30  Rick A Rodriguez                 M50  OREG
06/30  Dennis Skowronski                M40  NAST
07/01  Wayne Deloney                    M52   MVN
07/01  Chris P DeSisto                  M49   NEM
07/01  Peter J Gerngross                M43  FCST
07/01  Glenn Piner                      M43  RMDA
07/01  Deb Pritchard                    F47  NCMS
07/01  David A Schlesinger              M37  SCAQ
07/02  Devon A Farmer                   F25   TVM
07/02  Sue K Frehse                     F42  SLOW
07/02  Jean M Gallagher                 F54   OSM
07/02  Bart F Lally                     M50   TOC
07/02  Sean J Murphy                    M49  TCAS
07/02  DJ Murray                        F82  HHAC
07/02  Brad Polhill                     M49    WM
07/02  John C Schoser                   M47    IM
07/02  Martin Turecky                   M46  ADMS
07/02  Brian J Weischedel               M52  NCMS
07/02  Rick Williams                    M52  HHAC
07/03  Robin Batchelor                  F55  NCMS
07/03  Jane E Cheney                    F51   NEM
07/03  Kyle Cutter-Dabiri               F27  UC33
07/03  Alison S Meehan                  F41  TERR
07/03  Paul H Morris                    M50  SLAM
07/03  David N Pekarek                  M29  ARMS
07/04  Laura E Blue                     F33   SCA
07/04  John A Hobson                    M58    IM
07/04  Keith Jackson                    M50  FGST
07/05  Paul A Cajka                     M55  SYSM
07/05  Judy F Caves                     F52  CHAR
07/05  Patrick C Heuveline              M50  UCLA
07/05  Priscilla A Modrov               F24  SWMN
07/05  Timothy W Murphy                 M43  MMAC
07/05  Douglas Sayles                   M45   NEM
07/05  Elizabeth J Thomovsky            F37  ISWM
07/05  James Thornton                   M60  1776
07/06  Wes Edwards                      M59  OREG
07/07  Rich Katz                        M43  CVMM
07/07  Mo Siegel                        M61  UC06
07/07  James N Stambolis                M65   TAM
07/09  Susan A Cooney                   F43  MESC
07/09  Helen Lin                        F28   NEM
07/10  Dara Goldsmith                   F46   LVM
07/10  Randy Marchman                   M48  GAJA
07/10  Katie Melmer                     F43  HOPK
07/10  Mike Slotnick                    M56  GAJA
07/11  Erin Bolduc                      F33  NCMS
07/11  Karen L Henderson                F38  CAQM
07/11  Alex Mueller                     M35  SAWS
07/11  Alan H Nagasawa                  M60  UC12
07/11  Ken Niemi                        M57  BERK
07/11  Franco Prezioso                  M47  MERR
07/11  David P Tempest                  M62   PSM
07/12  Devon H Chen                     F31   BAY
07/12  Jennifer Downing                 F34   NEM
07/12  Terry A Heggy                    M58   CMS
07/12  Ryan D Provencher                M38   HOT
07/12  Matt Willis                      M37  NCMS
07/13  Rachel H Bowman                  F47  SYSM
07/13  Nancy S Chennell                 F57   OSM
07/13  Michael Iacchei                  M32   ACM
07/13  Phyllis E Quinn                  F57   TOC
07/13  Diana Tunell                     F48  YUMA
07/13  Susan Wetstone                   F39   PSM
07/14  Warren W Barnes                  M51  OREG
07/14  Brian R Evans                    M48  RMST
07/14  Mark D Frazier                   M53  VACA
07/14  Joan E Gamso                     F55  T2NM
07/14  Chris L Geer                     M42  UC33
07/14  Robert C Holmes                  M50   SKY
07/14  Eugene A Paul                    M84  NOVA
07/14  Dan Simonelli                    M47  LJCS
07/15  Barney Heller                    M58  1776
07/15  Amy Rolnick                      F49  MESC
07/15  Claudia Rose                     F48  AKMS
07/16  Timothy J Jenkins                M51    IM
07/16  Patrick R Kean                   M37  INDY
07/16  Sherry Keigher                   F60   SBM
07/16  Paula J Moores                   F55  SAWS
07/16  Duff Murphy                      M58   CTM
07/17  Jacquie Anderson                 F76  KMAN
07/17  James A Culp                     M55  WMAC
07/17  Charles W Cunnick                M26    IM
07/17  Melinda J Menzer                 F43  UC55
07/17  Carrie E Stolar                  F45  MINN
07/17  Richard J Wallace                M65   GSM
07/18  Kristin A Aziz                   F47  GAJA
07/18  Beth A Casey                     F41  SHSH
07/18  Larry T Harper                   M58   CMS
07/18  Celeste Lind                     F53   BLU
07/18  David Miner                      M44  SYSM
07/18  Daniel R Slick                   M64  WMAC
07/19  Mary Ella Payne                  F55   DCM
07/19  Callie Peat                      F31  BGWM
07/19  Pamela T Shepard                 F47  PAFC
07/19  Christopher W Stevens            M51  MARY
07/20  Louis F Fabrizio                 M59  CONN
07/20  Kevin T Hoffman                  M56  CONN
07/20  Colin McLain                     M44  ARKM
07/21  Mollie K Grover                  F31  TERR
07/21  Heidi L Loecke                   F41  MOVY
07/21  Karen A Servas                   F51  MAAC
07/21  Steven Spellman                  M63   CMS
07/21  Nikki Takarabe                   F46   CTM
07/22  Michael P Beachler               M61  NCMS
07/22  Todd C Hansen                    M60   MAM
07/22  Debbie L Loux                    F54  MACA
07/22  Michael A Stollmeyer             M75  T2NM
07/22  Tim Taylor                       M25  ALEX
07/23  Tara D'Agaro                     F37  CHAR
07/23  John P Harding                   M67  UC05
07/23  Elizabeth A Harrison             F38  OREG
07/23  Donna L Hooe                     F50  GAJA
07/23  Susan Kirk                       F52  BERK
07/23  Thomas J Rosinski                M42   CMS
07/23  Peter K Shireman                 M54  MICH
07/23  Beth A Shutt                     F33  TPIT
07/24  Margaret L Bayless               F56  SHSH
07/24  Melanie C Belluomini             F35   DAM
07/24  Tiffany S Brennan                F35   GSM
07/24  Mandy Dawson                     F50  RMST
07/24  Jeffrey Enright                  M46   SMM
07/24  Brinker Harding                  M51  OMAH
07/24  Dale A LeClair                   F43  GOLD
07/25  Jeff J Armstrong                 M48  MINN
07/25  Jed P Cronin                     M64  OREG
07/25  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F54  UC33
07/25  Bob Kehoe                        M66  OREG
07/25  Zahava Lipton                    F26  REDT
07/25  Eric P Marquard                  M49  BERK
07/25  Peter W Rufleth                  M62   NEM
07/26  Wendy Asnault                    F43  CHIC
07/26  Rich Bernstein                   M66  AGUA
07/26  Bruce I Carlin                   M44  UCLA
07/26  Susan L Knight                   F42  MESC
07/26  Elaine Krugman                   F50  GAJA
07/26  Laura M Leventhal                F55  UC17
07/26  Steve E Miller                   M40  DAMM
07/27  Stan Cox                         M57  NCMS
07/27  Lisa L Watson                    F58  GAJA
07/28  Caroline M Chow                  F33   MAM
07/28  Dennie L Swan-Scott              F37  ADMS
07/28  Robin Walker                     F57  INDY
07/29  Michelle K Jones                 F26  SDSM
07/29  Daniel M Moran                   M30   NEM
07/29  Cynthia Needham                  F64   NEM
07/30  Christophe M Crombez             M45  TSUN
07/30  Eugenio P Galiano                M46  UC45
07/30  Jeff Gross                       M61  CARL
07/30  Benjamin M Morse                 M40  MESC
07/30  Jeffrey R Strahota               M32  TERR
07/31  Richard C Clew                   M47  BERK
07/31  Gregory B Cook                   M50  NCMS
07/31  Anna DeLozier                    F49  ARIZ
07/31  Anne M Frayne                    F58   UAR
07/31  Tom Hintz                        M46   THT
07/31  Haroldo Kawakami                 M24  UC34
07/31  John M King                      M50  T2NM
07/31  Kevin L McDaniel                 M44  QUAC
07/31  Bryan T Richardson               M56  1776
07/31  Joy Stover                       F36  MOVY
08/01  Vladimir Banas                   M43  NCMS
08/01  Randal W Boldt                   M48  UC26
08/01  Henry Chan                       M33   SMM
08/01  Andrea Dombrowski                F45  SYSM
08/01  Kathy M Gill                     F58   DAM
08/01  Jeff Sargent                     M48  CONN
08/01  Kelly O Weselman                 F42  GAJA
08/02  Patrick A Gambrel                M58   NEM
08/02  Barbara G Helton                 F59   UCI
08/02  Cleary Maly                      F42  QMST
08/02  Greta Van Meeteren               F65  NCMS
08/02  Helen L Vetter                   F72  SYSM
08/03  Mark A Hartmann                  M46  WMAC
08/03  Alan T Pfeiffer-Traum            M58  COOG
08/04  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F54  WMAC
08/04  Floyd M Fisk                     M60  SAWS
08/04  Bill Lotz                        M63  GAJA
08/04  Cheryl A Murray                  F60  NCMS
08/04  Amy S Thompson                   F50  T2NM
08/06  Annette Chinn                    F51  ECAM
08/06  Scott J Dallamura                M34  NCMS
08/06  Judy A Eisenman                  F58   TAM
08/06  Michael Fanelli                  M58   ACM
08/06  Lee Francis                      M51  LSLP
08/07  MJ Caswell                       F51  OREG
08/07  Clement J Cros                   M26  TXLA
08/07  Stacy F Fredericksen             F54  MELO
08/07  Jane L Hutzol                    F48  DKTA
08/07  Chet Klope                       M57   GSM
08/08  Bob Burrow                       M49   NEM
08/08  Brian Coomes                     M52  GOLD
08/08  Linda Jackson                    F59  NMMS
08/09  Audrey S Catipon                 F26  AGUA
08/09  Nathan P Dean                    M37   L4S
08/09  Miriah R Kellison                F38   SRM
08/09  Amy C King                       F43  CCCW
08/09  Ann A McDonnell                  F74   FMM
08/09  Suzanna E Murphy                 F49  UC10
08/09  Anthony F Reen                   M51  TNYA
08/09  Dick Warren                      M65   TOC
08/10  George Bookwalter                M35   DOC
08/10  Paul J Hulseman                  M52    IM
08/10  Sally W Menk                     F74  GCPS
08/10  Meredith A Moore                 F63  T2NM
08/11  Bill D Bretz                     M57  SHSH
08/11  David R Carrig                   M44  DBMS
08/11  Howard B Craddock                M59  VMST
08/11  Daniel D Mayhew                  M55  OREG
08/11  Margaret E Reece                 F40   WCM
08/11  Fred W Wakelin                   M70  T2NM
08/12  Reva J Keaton                    F42  MEDM
08/12  Bernice Ruo                      F39    IM
08/12  Beth Smith                       F52  NTEX
08/13  James A Allen                    M49  BCTM
08/13  Lisa S Bertain                   F42  UC38
08/13  Michael J Gemelli                M42  CIBB
08/13  Heather J Martinez               F36  CHIC
08/13  Mary Anne Royle                  F60  OREG
08/13  Linda Webb                       F67  SFTL
08/14  Douglas L Esch                   M45  ARIZ
08/16  Suzanne R Dodd                   F51   CTM
08/16  Kathy M Francis                  F53   CMS
08/16  Allison LaField                  F49  MOST
08/16  Joe Ommen                        M57  UC48
08/16  Donald A Skor                    M60  CSPM
08/16  Kendra N Williams                F26  TERR
08/17  Dawn Clark                       F48   SPM
08/17  Chio E Hatakeyama                F37   WSC
08/17  Mark Jacobs                      M37  CIBB
08/18  Troy W Baker                     M45   HMS
08/18  Carolynn Foley                   F69   AAA
08/18  Karen J Gernert                  F42  INDY
08/18  Matt Handel                      M51  NCMJ
08/18  Craig Joy                        M50  UC12
08/19  Cokie Lepinski                   F53  NUTS
08/19  Larry J Squillace                M61  NORT
08/20  Mike Casper                      M70  GSMS
08/20  Alex Goldstein                   M44   PSM
08/20  Amy McCormack                    F57  SRQM
08/20  Susan P McKerns                  F48  VMST
08/20  Paul Shepard                     M62  ARKM
08/20  Dick D Specht                    M59  MICH
08/21  David A Mielziner                M47  UC17
08/21  Donna P Schubkegel               F60  NITR
08/21  Susannah S Walz                  F60  UC33
08/22  Terry A DeBiase                  M47  ARIZ
08/22  Susan M Hilal                    F36  HOPK
08/22  Judy A Nelson                    F52   CMS
08/22  Tim K Patterson                  M55  OMAH
08/23  Michael T Hure                   M49  SLOM
08/23  Beverly J Montrella              F66   MVN
08/23  Peggy Sanborn                    F85   SBM
08/23  Diane C Smith                    F49  YCMS
08/23  Ann H Sykes                      F58  GAJA
08/24  Todd A Adams                     M48  WMSC
08/24  Doug Brown                       M50  T2NM
08/24  Mark Cox                         M44  PTMS
08/24  Mary M Pohlmann                  F67  SLAM
08/24  Marie H Vellucci                 F63  BERK
08/25  Mark E Alexander                 M54   NEM
08/25  Hadar Aviram                     F38   USF
08/25  Roger O Beardmore                M61  GAJA
08/25  Lisa L Brown                     F50   ZAM
08/25  Morena I Calvo                   F25   MPM
08/25  Peter B Turner                   M53  SPCO
08/26  Howard W Lynd                    M46  UC15
08/26  Michael R Mappes                 M45   NEM
08/26  Susan D Nolte                    F51   CMS
08/26  Lin Zucconi                      F61   WCM
08/27  Jeff Everett                     M52  MEMO
08/27  Janice Kregor                    F56   SKY
08/28  Craig Anderson                   M63  NCMS
08/28  Paul M Chadwick                  M55  MICH
08/28  Storm S Eddy                     F62   SPM
08/28  Thomas Edgerton                  M52  TEME
08/28  Alicia Fletcher                  F39  ADMS
08/28  David R Vannice                  M55  CARL
08/29  Denise Berro                     F52  UC38
08/29  Brian Blalock                    M41  NCMS
08/29  Melanie Y Brown                  F31  GMUP
08/29  Marj A Rinaldo                   F21  NIAG
08/30  Robert E Beach                   M82   SPM
08/30  Matthew J Gunnet                 M37  UC13
08/30  Christopher R Mart               M57  UTAH
08/30  Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F55  UC38
08/30  Michael E Reed                   M57   LIB
08/30  Leigh G Segal                    F47   JAM
08/31  Steve M Conover                  M63  COLE
08/31  Lisa W Frazier                   F52  VACA
08/31  Steven A Gronemeyer              M65  IAMA
08/31  Peter J Knapp                    M43  VKNG
08/31  Betty Lampe                      F57  UC08
08/31  Tom Maguire                      M69  GSMS
08/31  Sharill L Prey-Luedtke           F48  LMAO
09/01  Tricia Elmer                     F52   PSM
09/01  Elaine K Howley                  F35   NEM
09/01  Adrian Legaspi                   M60  GRSC
09/01  John L Muhich                    M50  NORT
09/01  Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F49  BRCM
09/01  Heidi Williams                   F43  NCMS
09/03  Allyson M Adams                  F48  TERR
09/03  John K Crane                     M61   TVM
09/03  Matthew W Fetters                M51  UC10
09/03  Serena H Johnson                 F35  OREG
09/03  Josh Sale                        M58   NBA
09/04  Anicia Criscione                 F39  OREG
09/04  Stephanie Denison                F42  SMST
09/04  Jerrah Holth                     F27  RICE
09/04  Ann Kealy                        F53  UC40
09/04  Richard S Nowakowski             M62  UC14
09/04  Kent M Price                     M74  STAN
09/04  Stephanie Santini                F53   SMS
09/04  Jon E Zetterberg                 M51  UC15
09/05  Leeann Harvey                    F43   WCM
09/05  Phyllis Ho                       F51  METR
09/05  Sonia L Kunas                    F38   MMA
09/05  Sue A Moucha                     F54   FMM
09/06  Stephen W Justinger              M60  WMAC
09/06  Jessica E Krick                  F34   CTM
09/06  Diana C Sosnowski                F45  1776
09/06  Craig Walker                     M72  MYST
09/07  Jill E Gellatly                  F45  COOG
09/07  Linda A Harrell                  F54   WCM
09/07  Joel R Kostyrka                  M51   CMS
09/07  Lyndsay C McMeen                 F32   GSM
09/07  Patti H Philpott                 F42  TCAM
09/07  Izzy B Rosane                    F60   PSM
09/08  Rob Benson                       M44  MESC
09/08  Amanda Hunt                      F43    IM
09/09  Dan Mattingly                    M49   SKY
09/09  Gail F Seelig                    F62  BERK
09/09  Eduard Tiozzo                    M39  SFTL
09/10  Theodore Collins                 M49  ARIZ
09/10  Condit Lotz                      F64  GAJA
09/10  Rick Shanley                     M33  NWMS
09/10  Ian C Thompson                   M50  T2NM
09/11  Fred C Baird                     M64  UTAH
09/11  Sumner H Williams                M33  OREG
09/12  Daniela Barnea                   F68  STAN
09/12  Eileen Harris                    F50  UC35
09/12  Patrick B Mc Ginley              M49  ROSE
09/12  Alison Moore                     F42  VMST
09/12  Tom Tanner                       M57  OREG
09/13  Scott H James                    M58  MMMS
09/13  Susan E Martonosi                F34  FMST
09/13  Stephen P Roush                  M50   CMS
09/14  Peter DeWitt                     M61  DLMA
09/14  Deborah J Hefter                 F26   SWM
09/14  Angela Marotta                   F32   MOB
09/15  Bo J Hatfield                    F51   NEM
09/15  Christopher C Nolte              M55   CMS
09/15  Regina A Roach                   F26   WCM
09/15  Joel Schmaltz                    M42  GSMS
09/16  Laura J Colby                    F55  REDT
09/16  Mark Sandt                       M52   NEM
09/18  Casey D Cheung                   M39  TSUN
09/18  Susan B Nolan                    F48  T2NM
09/18  Eyal Schachner                   M41   NEM
09/18  Frank C Wuest                    M52   NEM
09/19  Marc S Anderson                  M63  MINN
09/19  David P Coelho                   M50  UC02
09/19  Travis C Lantz                   M31   TVM
09/19  Anthony C Paxton                 M54   ACM
09/20  Robert J Fetter                  M35   GSM
09/20  Kristin Irish                    F48  CONN
09/20  Patty Smith                      F59  SCAC
09/20  Paula M Texel                    F42   SPM
09/21  Deb Andrew                       F55   CMS
09/21  Marcela Chavez                   F34  GAJA
09/21  Leslie C Livingston              F51  GMUP
09/21  Frank McElroy                    M64   GSM
09/21  Greg D Moyle                     M36  IAMA
09/21  Michael Quinn                    M35  NTEX
09/22  Berke Cetinoneri                 M28  SDSM
09/22  Rob Doherty                      M50  TSD2
09/22  Peter C Finney                   M45   MAM
09/22  Paul J Kiell                     M82  BERK
09/23  Jodi Muschel                     F42  FCST
09/23  Anne-France A Saillot            F50  BERK
09/23  Marieke Thayer                   F51  SDSM
09/24  Angela Fadlovich                 F46  OREG
09/24  Betsy L Goode                    F53  VMST
09/24  Gail M Holland                   F54   NEM
09/24  Jamie Hulett                     M52  PCAT
09/24  Jonathan B Olsen                 M49  GOLD
09/24  Robin L Piet                     F59   IFM
09/24  David Thomas                     M52  NITR
09/24  Dan Underbrink                   M56   PSM
09/24  Tim Vibrock                      M49  WMST
09/25  Derek M Cerjanec                 M61  MESC
09/25  Andrew P Darcey                  M28   CTM
09/25  Michael R Heather                M58   MVN
09/25  Richard M Wilder                 M40   SAC
09/26  Cynthia Hutchings                F49   L4S
09/26  Debra S Penney                   F55  UTAH
09/26  Erin M Sullivan                  F55  OMAH
09/27  Jane B Del Greco                 F56    IM
09/27  Merry B Finch                    F58  YCMS
09/28  Sean R Barow                     M36   NEM
09/28  Jane C Birkhead                  F72  MOST
09/29  Lori E Lamoureux                 F53  OREG
09/29  Henry P Singletary               M51  NCMS
09/30  Jerrilynn Bayless                F50   THT
09/30  Michael P Jones                  M52   PSM
09/30  Katrina Lane                     F64  DAMM
09/30  Robin M Mills                    F50   MAM
09/30  Daniel C Smith                   M50  BWAQ
09/30  Brent M Tininenko                M51  ARKM
10/01  Sue Perryman                     F68  NCMS
10/01  Vincent Pon                      M45   MAM
10/02  Roberta Bardini                  F48  COLU
10/02  Grace E Benes                    F29  WMST
10/02  Suzie E Girard                   F41   MAM
10/03  RJ Hermanet                      M42  TNYA
10/03  Jennifer A Masquelier            F35   ACM
10/03  Russell D Nyffeler               M58  UC29
10/04  Margaret R Martonosi             F48   JAM
10/04  Wendy L Weinberg                 F67  PSCM
10/05  Della Irby                       F50  NTEX
10/06  Justin R Brinkmeyer              M31   NEM
10/06  Abigail A Fairman                F35  REDT
10/06  Jennifer Y Flores                F20  MPAC
10/06  John M Henry                     M44  GCST
10/06  Sean Ware                        M42    IM
10/07  David Stroh                      M46   JPD
10/07  Kenneth C Winterberger           M59  AKMS
10/08  Marcia Anziano                   F67   CMS
10/08  Ines Lein                        F44    IM
10/08  Katherine Merkle                 F30  INDY
10/08  Cassie Parks                     F24  UC15
10/09  Kirsten L Derr                   F48   CMS
10/09  Bill Geary                       M54   NEM
10/09  Gary L Krysl                     M50  OMAH
10/09  Daniel A Low                     M53  UCLA
10/09  Mahlon P Poche                   M48   SMS
10/09  Connie C Tong                    F41  STAN
10/10  Mark L Rogers                    M47  GAJA
10/10  Joe Wickline                     M55  NTEX
10/11  Lynn Beach                       F56   AWJ
10/11  Patricia M Bond                  F74   FMM
10/11  Ed Thompson                      M66  ARIZ
10/12  Marc Campbell                    M50  ARKM
10/12  Lawrence E McCue                 M58  FISH
10/12  M. Heather Mikels                F44   MVN
10/12  Timothy E Morehead               M45  SWOM
10/12  Christopher J Nahous             M51  UC14
10/12  Mary N Tanner                    F39  MBAY
10/12  Ed M Tsuzuki                     M54   GSM
10/12  Larry Vesely                     M61   RAA
10/13  Karen A Turner                   F48  CVMM
10/14  Sue Jensen                       F52   NEM
10/14  Jenny Rood                       F27   NEM
10/14  Daniela Rosenblat                F37  SFTL
10/15  Lenore J Burt                    F51  SBMS
10/15  Steve W Johnson                  M58  PMST
10/15  Patrick Lee                      M32  OREG
10/15  Larisa S Lorenz                  F31   MVN
10/15  Lisa A Mische-Lawson             F41  MOVY
10/15  Diane R Sabatier                 F56   SMS
10/15  Patrice K Zalesky                F53  OMAH
10/16  Tom Allen                        M43  NCMS
10/16  Annie E Ferguson                 F26  SWOM
10/16  Sheryl K Katsaros                F43  RMST
10/16  Mike Keck                        M53   TOC
10/16  Ken Pipkin                       M68  PCAT
10/17  Kirsten R Halbrook               F44   MAM
10/17  Cathy W Jones                    F41  GAJA
10/17  Ann K Marshfield                 F54  O*H*
10/18  Rick D Bryan                     M53  VACA
10/18  Les Cutler                       M69   NEM
10/18  Michael W Kelber                 M65  OREG
10/18  Michael J Malik                  M31  PALM
10/18  Mark Toledano                    M31  NBMS
10/19  Mary Cerrone                     F48  TPIT
10/19  Aubree M Gustafson               F31  OREG
10/19  Jill E Keenan-Boline             F43  ROSE
10/19  Krisie M Melsen                  F32  MINN
10/19  Mark P Patterson                 M50  UC37
10/19  William Tapprich                 M56  OMAH
10/19  Matthew J Weber                  M33   DAS
10/19  Kip R Zurcher                    M38  INDY
10/20  Tom Barton                       M56  PCAT
10/20  Gus I Robledo                    M54  WMAC
10/20  Hugo Vila                        M49  UC50
10/21  Gary Hurry                       M59  UC35
10/21  Colleen G Reid                   F63  HIMA
10/22  John L Acken                     M42   LAS
10/22  Margaret Hair                    F57  LCNM
10/22  Gaylord Hopkins                  M71   FMM
10/22  Dee A Hunter                     F47  QMST
10/22  Ellen L Lee                      F31   L4S
10/22  Michael P Lee                    M45  MARY
10/22  Deborah A Roberts                F54  ADMS
10/22  Lori Terzopoulos                 F46  MOVY
10/22  Janet L Ungs                     F54  IAMA
10/23  Leslie Aaron                     F50  T2NM
10/23  Bob H Lantz                      M61   DAM
10/23  Sharon L Long                    F42  NCMS
10/23  Jennifer M Polello               F41  UC35
10/24  Sherie Berk                      F59  SFTL
10/24  Dan M Kinsky                     M67  NIAG
10/24  Kerry O'Shea                     M45  CVMM
10/25  Ryan Barson                      M39   BLU
10/25  Chris T Collins                  M49  TSTT
10/25  Jack M Fritts                    M62  IAMA
10/25  Rebecca L Jones                  F44  NCMS
10/25  Carol W Wilson                   F55   MVN
10/26  Deborah Gayle                    F34  UC10
10/26  Marcia R Goldfinger              F43   NEM
10/26  Angela L Kozlowski               F48  COLU
10/26  Diane G Paterline                F58   HUH
10/26  Deanne R Weissman                F50   MVN
10/27  James D Brooks                   M55   NEM
10/27  Erin M Dydland                   F32  CFYM
10/27  Bonnie B Edwards                 F40  OREG
10/27  Stephen C Noctor                 M48   DAC
10/27  Jennifer R Petyk                 F41  PTMS
10/27  Craig Stimpert                   M48    IM
10/28  Jenny L Cook                     F54  UC33
10/28  Erin E Phelps                    F32  RICE
10/28  Mimi H Ward                      F54   SKY
10/29  Rob Copeland                     M56  GAJA
10/29  Sue Harrington                   F55  OREG
10/29  Val R Van Horn Pate              F50  VMST
10/31  Bryan Baars                      M58  GCPS
10/31  Alan D Bernard                   M63   TAM
10/31  Judy W Bracken                   F55   TVM
10/31  Joan K Campbell                  F82  FACT
10/31  Ramona A Chavez                  F55  TAOS
10/31  David M Garza                    M45    IM
10/31  Therese M Gigliotti              F49  ADMS
10/31  Thomas K Leonard                 M47   SPM
10/31  Katie M Lin                      F38   LOM
10/31  Darren A Messina                 M50  O*H*
10/31  Bill Miller                      M55  NCMS
10/31  Bonnie L Pronk                   F70  MMAC
10/31  Rebecca M Pyle                   F56   CMS
11/01  Barbara A Barber                 F60  WAMT
11/01  Lynne Lasser                     F50    IM
11/01  Leah A Murray                    F30  NIAG
11/02  Cherie D Adkins                  F44  MICH
11/02  Chris Bevenue                    M42  NTEX
11/02  Kildine J Harms                  F58   WCM
11/02  Katherine A Leusing Canales      F50  AAAA
11/02  Suna Sullivan                    F45   PSM
11/02  Mike Tartaglione                 M41  GAJA
11/03  Cherie A Witt                    F48  CPYM
11/04  Richard B Davidson               M54  WMAC
11/04  Paul A Grecco                    M51  GMUP
11/05  Diane Buswell                    F51  UC37
11/05  Calvin K Chen                    M51   SMM
11/05  Ryan R Kirby                     M19    IM
11/05  Jason Martin                     M44  WMAC
11/05  Douglas S Miller                 M40   GSM
11/05  Rick Noeth                       M68  IAMA
11/05  Heather Offenberg                F49  COLU
11/05  Lydia B Tiede                    F47  COOG
11/06  Deborah A Schaub                 F62    IM
11/06  Kevin C Weissman                 M50   MVN
11/07  Beth A Dalton                    F56  HOPK
11/07  Bruce N Diel                     M64  NCMS
11/07  Linda M Riley                    F65  SYSM
11/07  Kevin Schmidt                    M50  UC07
11/08  David P Cain                     M34   CMS
11/08  Susan Cushman                    F50   LVM
11/08  Debbie A Gortowski               F56    IM
11/09  Erica K Bergstrom                F25  WMAC
11/09  Todd A Kellerman                 M42  MICH
11/10  Lo D Knapp                       F58  UTAH
11/10  Karin E Stokes                   F51   NEM
11/11  Steve L Mehay                    M44   DOC
11/11  Amy A Morlock                    F24  BAMF
11/11  Tyler Myers                      M36  AFTR
11/12  Aimee V Kolman                   F42  HIMA
11/13  Steve R Anderson                 M52  TCAS
11/13  Peter A Boers                    M49  SWIM
11/13  Karen Drack                      F36  SPCO
11/13  Christopher Heppner              M44  UC21
11/13  Allison D Lewis                  F29  PCST
11/13  Christy Sporidis                 F44  CUBU
11/14  Jennifer S Files                 F37  SDSM
11/14  Sabina Martinez                  F28  UC15
11/14  Melanie B Sellers                F60  WMST
11/15  Michael R Brown                  M66  MARY
11/15  Beth Del Bono                    F61   NEM
11/15  Carol Farrington                 F60  NAVY
11/15  Joseph C Flanagan                M48   GSM
11/15  Andrew M Hitchings               M48   SAC
11/15  Robert Liotta                    M61  PSCM
11/15  Carolyn Mizell                   F45  GOLD
11/15  Norman Sorkin                    M56   JAM
11/16  Elizabeth Cornell                F45  CTRI
11/16  Bob E Couch                      M65  SYSM
11/16  Dan E Gipe                       M53  OREG
11/16  Carlye Graydon                   F42  MACA
11/16  Jan F Kooy                       M40  UC38
11/16  Ronald G Lulich                  M46  SEMS
11/16  Salvador Mujica                  M53  DLMA
11/16  William F Ritter                 M52   SKY
11/17  Dan Borton                       M44  ROSE
11/17  Keith D Peters                   M47  OREG
11/18  Joshua D Harris                  M31  UC04
11/19  Richard P Adcock                 M57   PSM
11/19  Susan Gorman                     F46  OREG
11/19  Alvin L Thomas                   M66  RICE
11/20  Elaine Chapa                     F54    IM
11/20  George Fawcett                   M60  NITR
11/20  Nancy Munro                      F54  NCMJ
11/20  Shane R O'Neill                  M40  HUNT
11/20  Angela R Smith                   F38   WCM
11/21  Frank A Garcia                   M49  PCAT
11/21  Karen L Melick                   F55  SCAQ
11/21  Oz Osborne                       M66   ELG
11/21  Peter S Remick                   M46  UC38
11/21  Thomas J Rentschler              M58  UC45
11/21  Carol Ritchie                    F54  NMMS
11/23  Kelly Gross                      M46   LVM
11/23  Jeffrey M Maydak                 M39  NAST
11/23  Todd Schaper                     M49  RBAY
11/23  Allen L Stark                    M63  OREG
11/24  Steve R Dalpiaz                  M46  GSMS
11/24  Veronica J C Ellingson           F39  ISMT
11/24  Kimberly L King                  F52  MEMO
11/24  Sandy Mitchel                    F53  ARIZ
11/24  Charles W Wright                 M72  UC09
11/25  Tim Christian                    M50   GSM
11/25  Gerry Gould                      M53  NIAG
11/26  Michael D Bergquist              M56   LIB
11/26  Laraine M Elsten                 F54  OREG
11/26  Camille A Klotz                  F67  NCMS
11/26  Helen L Paone                    F34  XCEL
11/26  Christopher T Sheean             M46    IM
11/27  Bart M Dudley                    M40  UC23
11/27  James I Fesler                   M47   CMS
11/27  Michael S Gordon                 M48   SMM
11/27  Carl R Schmidt                   M50  MICH
11/27  Linda J Showalter                F56  SYSM
11/28  Heather Clarke                   F41   PSM
11/28  Brad Laughlin                    M42    LM
11/28  Brent Magnusson                  M41  MOVY
11/28  Alice W Phillips                 F47  POWM
11/29  Clif Cusack                      M43   CMS
11/29  Bob Husson                       M67   HFT
11/30  Michael J Bingle                 M57  OREG
11/30  Mark Doyle                       M53  NCMS
11/30  Stanley H Lee                    M56  YCMS
11/30  Matthew G Murphy                 M50   GSM
11/30  Fontaine C O'Connell             F38   CMS
11/30  Mike Self                        M42  OREG
11/30  Mary G Tucker                    F42  SYSM
11/30  Georgette G Winton               F43  FGST
12/01  Kristen Densmore                 F37  ARIZ
12/01  Bob Genis                        M45    IM
12/01  Lynette A Washburn               F49  MMAC
12/02  Colette M Lanier                 F54  RICE
12/03  Debra L Orringer                 F40  T2NM
12/03  Nicole P Van Nood                F40  RICE
12/04  Jeff S Ronci                     M46  PDSC
12/04  Jonathan D Sher                  M48  PCAT
12/05  Gregory W Armand                 M49    IM
12/05  Paul L Dow                       M59   NEM
12/05  John B Ricca                     M63  PCAT
12/05  William B Smalls                 M65  UC06
12/06  Michele V Davidson               F55  SUNF
12/06  Kristen R Faughnan               F32  PAFC
12/06  Jennifer R Madonia               F40  CONN
12/06  Alice M Novotny                  F54    IM
12/06  Chris K Paolini                  M49  CSMT
12/06  Loretta Race                     F35   SKY
12/06  Hans P Van Meeteren              M68  NCMS
12/07  Jennifer Brakeman                F42   MAM
12/07  Mona A Canaday                   F56  TULS
12/07  David E Dingess                  M50  LINS
12/07  Hank Hoffman                     M45  ARIZ
12/07  Jonathan Matthews                M33  OREG
12/07  Terri Postma                     F43  GERM
12/08  Susan M Rindermann               F55  MBAY
12/09  Michael Leake                    M34   NEM
12/09  Bruce R Lee                      M52  UC10
12/09  Tim Pollowy                      M44    IM
12/09  Jeanne M Ripley                  F55  MARY
12/09  Catherine Sychr                  F36   MAM
12/10  Doug P Adamavich                 M43  MMAC
12/10  Bob F Brown                      M69  NCMS
12/10  Victoria Nicholls                F46  UC12
12/10  Billy Su                         M38  NCMS
12/11  Lisa A Bennett                   F56  GOLD
12/11  Robert W Davidson                M55  SUNF
12/11  Edward B Devennish               M67   NAM
12/11  Leo C Gibbons                    M59  BUMS
12/11  Monica C Girard                  F43  MESC
12/11  Kevin T Heineman                 M46   AWJ
12/11  Todd Holmes                      M43   CMS
12/11  Ron T Krier                      M66   JPD
12/11  Mitch McInnis                    M51  GRSC
12/11  Sheila Nelson                    F44   SRM
12/11  Christine Pasterczyk             F46   NEM
12/11  Billie C Richardson              F41  MTMS
12/13  Sumie T Emory                    F61  UC10
12/13  Graham Frazer                    M43  MERC
12/13  Scott P Halliburton              M50  ARKM
12/13  Gudrun M Morgan                  F61  SYSM
12/14  Sherry L Bender                  F53  OREG
12/14  Thao H Bui                       F30   USF
12/14  Lisa K Kuwahara                  F49  UTAH
12/15  Ned Chasteney                    M52  OREG
12/15  Lesley Eicher                    F37  WCMS
12/15  Rachel E White                   F33   DAM
12/16  Jon Shastid                      M64   SKY
12/17  Carol A Hatch                    F63  WVMS
12/17  Mary L Munatones                 F74  OWSC
12/17  David K Rosenthal                M49  UC15
12/17  Sara K Weber                     F23  SCSC
12/18  Richard D Carlson                M59   GSM
12/18  Daniel J Colopietro              M49   ACM
12/18  Catherine Lee                    F57  UC38
12/18  Zachary A McCutchen              M25  MAAC
12/18  Carl D Olson                     M59  ADMS
12/18  Ann E Phipps                     F48  WHAC
12/18  Jennifer A Pope                  F43  MICH
12/18  John D Richardson                M50  SWIN
12/18  Craig B Smith                    M74  UC33
12/19  Carolyn M Bennett                F34  FISH
12/19  Amy S Carow                      F51   GSM
12/19  Kevin A Fletcher                 M42  ADMS
12/19  Dan Ottman                       M47  MESC
12/19  Sabine C Stadtmueller            F45  QMST
12/19  Robin C Tracy                    F48  DKTA
12/19  Jennifer S Wellman               F33  UC33
12/20  Aimee Bennett                    F56   CMS
12/20  Andrew G Grimm                   M52  SWST
12/20  Elizabeth J Merena               F60  BCTM
12/20  Jason Sturgis                    M40  NCMS
12/21  Beth B Alemy                     F41   GSM
12/21  Katie A Braun                    F27    IM
12/21  Heejay A Chung                   F41   BAY
12/21  Scott Fish                       M41   THT
12/21  Amy Krajewski                    F42  PCAT
12/21  Jennifer A Lawrence              F42   THT
12/21  Dan Malec-Kosak                  M41  CSMT
12/21  Kristina M Maroudis              F37  SDSM
12/21  Donald R Potter                  M47   WCM
12/21  Mark J Schactman                 M46  TERR
12/21  Nancy C Vincent                  F53  OREG
12/21  Denise Wickline                  F57  NTEX
12/22  Jean S Geller                    F63    IM
12/22  Jeff Holmes                      M43   NEM
12/22  Sean Maynard                     M21  NCMS
12/22  Karen C Rosinski                 F50  MICH
12/23  Tom R Larsen                     M53  CONN
12/23  Mary Grace M McAlevy             F48   L4S
12/23  Megan K Peterson                 F29  PMST
12/23  Jim Robinson                     M55   NEM
12/23  Edward T Stickel                 M62  MICH
12/24  John R Berger                    M66   AAA
12/24  Virginia M Birmingham            F48  UC08
12/24  Linda J Demma                    F36  GAJA
12/24  Carol C Garreau                  F48  UC45
12/24  Steve Glassman                   M64   GSM
12/24  Joseph F Green                   M48  HHAC
12/24  Kate McMullen                    F33   PSM
12/24  Karen S Swanigan                 F57   FMM
12/26  Wayne Coger                      M61  NIAG
12/26  Braxton B Copley                 M49  UC28
12/26  August R Fern                    F38   BAM
12/26  Lorraine Grix                    F56  MICH
12/26  Mary Anna Hovey                  F69  NCMS
12/26  Craig A Kercher                  M51  MOST
12/26  Mel Love                         M47  BASC
12/26  Paton M McClung                  M43  WIND
12/26  Barbara A Streater               F41   SKY
12/26  Stephen B Suddeth                M52  UC09
12/26  Michael A Vient                  M56  MMAC
12/27  Sherry M Wendzel Brooks          F52  NOVA
12/27  Blayne A Gale                    M47   SNM
12/27  Joshua Needleman                 M47  UC06
12/27  Lisa A Neujahr                   F47   CMS
12/27  Ginny Trimble                    F28   DAS
12/27  John F Wetzel                    M59  UC09
12/27  Gordon Wilson                    M73  T2NM
12/28  Bill Ireland                     M53  SCAQ
12/28  Jennifer G Johnston              F65   L4S
12/28  Paul Kellum                      M68  GCPS
12/28  Ellen Kranefuss                  F52  DRMS
12/28  Andy S Kroupa                    M43   BLU
12/28  Judy K Williams                  F64  BWAQ
12/29  Sean M Carter                    M37  MESC
12/29  Steve C Delosh                   M57   NEM
12/29  Cynthia A Kraft                  F43  ARIZ
12/29  Tricia S Kules                   F61   NEM
12/29  Alan Levinson                    M61   MAM
12/29  Cheryl A Morgen                  F43  OREG
12/29  Caroline F Stein                 F42  FINS
12/29  Julie Winters                    F50  NCMS
12/30  Denise Boatwright                F56  KONA
12/30  John B Bullard                   M53  VMST
12/30  Mark S Comfort                   M59    MM
12/30  Lisa Greer                       F42   RCA
12/30  Cathy Harrington                 F55  SERC
12/30  Roger Kahn                       M57  SYSM
12/30  James M Keller                   M59   SKY
12/30  Terri A Leinsteiner              F54  NUTS
12/30  Barbara A Simanek                F61  UC11
12/30  Nick Thorpe                      M33  OREG
12/31  Jeanette G Groesz                F63  OREG
12/31  Berry Hamilton                   M59  TXLA
12/31  Erin B Jensen                    F31  UC34
12/31  Bob Levi                         M60   SMM
12/31  Frank Matherson                  M58   ELG
12/31  Rebecca S Medearis               F59  NCMS
12/31  David Milburn                    M51  MATT
12/31  Marjorie Pannell                 F62    IM
12/31  Jeffrey H Roddin                 M43  ANCM
12/31  Paul H Tzur                      M34    IM
12/31  Natalie M Van Cleven             F48   TMM
12/31  David M Wang                     M41  NCMS

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #52
Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #36
Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #50