2012 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 150 miles milestone (1769):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
01/27  Don Tatzin                       M60   OAK
02/02  Timothy J Martin                 M47   CTM
02/03  Cheryl M Reinke                  F48    GS
02/08  Gordon R Gridley                 M40  SLOW
02/08  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F61  VMST
02/08  Larry Marshall                   M61  MICH
02/09  Charlotte J Brynn                F46   NEM
02/10  John Kuzmkowski                  M58  ALMT
02/13  Harriet M Wall                   F70  MICH
02/13  Charley C Young                  F25  UCLA
02/14  Tara L Gulla                     F39  UC02
02/15  Jean M Carlson                   F50   SBM
02/15  Harm-Jan Steenhuis               M45   WST
02/16  Brian J McLaughlin               M57   NEM
02/16  Jen M Schumacher                 F27  NOVA
02/17  Larry S Hartley                  M52  NCMS
02/19  Isaac M Silver                   M34  FACT
02/20  Charles H Dean                   M46   SPM
02/20  Lena Mughannam                   F38   SMM
02/20  William W Reeves                 M59  SALT
02/21  Terrell J Brown                  M59  MINN
02/21  Thomas L Schwartz                M52  SYSM
02/22  James M Green                    M68  NCMS
02/22  Lynn V Kubasek                   F54  UC33
02/24  Adam S Barley                    M31  VMST
02/24  Lexie Kelly                      F26  UC33
02/25  Tom G Cole                       M56  CTMA
02/25  Cathy A Fedako                   F51  SYSM
02/25  Darcy H LaFountain               F57  GOLD
02/26  David G Eng                      M54   AWJ
02/27  James B Biles                    M51  WMAC
02/27  Patricia D Knowles               F41  CRUZ
02/28  Utley Noble                      M49  UC15
02/28  Melodee A Nugent                 F45  WMAC
02/28  Robert E Young                   M55  UC38
02/29  Stefanie Capizzi                 F25  ROSE
02/29  Michael P Carew                  M63  OREG
02/29  Ali R Hall                       F51   BAC
02/29  Kristina J Neill                 F47   MVN
02/29  Susan H Preston                  F50  STAN
03/01  Barbara A McNulty                F55   SPM
03/01  Frank D Totten                   M56  UC14
03/02  Joe Aumiller                     M55  MICH
03/02  Guillermo Bez                    M40  SWIN
03/02  Gregory T Palumbo                M32  REDT
03/03  Elissa Bates                     F22  TULS
03/03  Patti Bauernfeind                F46  SRVM
03/03  Sandra L Carosi                  F46   GSM
03/04  Mary E Holman                    F26   CMS
03/04  Bill Mc Cracken                  M51   TVM
03/05  Jean A Bancks                    F56   HLJ
03/05  Chip Glidden                     M62  MOVY
03/05  Bridgette A Hobart               F50   GSM
03/05  Sara E Holman                    F26   CMS
03/05  David Juchniewicz                M58   GSM
03/05  Shauna J Nelson                  F24  MMAC
03/05  Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F44  RIPM
03/05  R J Walker                       M59  UC34
03/06  David J Barra                    M47  ADMS
03/06  Matthew F Bronson                M47   HMS
03/06  Annie N Games                    F47  ARKM
03/06  Doug Jelen                       M39   PSM
03/06  Jim Mc Conica                    M62   VCM
03/06  David H Owen                     M60  GOLD
03/06  Rick A Rodriguez                 M50  OREG
03/06  Haleigh A Werner                 F43   PSM
03/06  John V Zeigler                   M67  GAJA
03/07  Philip L Bush                    M63   MAM
03/07  Karla E Rees                     F40   MVM
03/08  Charles E Lorenz                 M37  WMAC
03/08  Thomas J Patterson               M35  1776
03/08  Milena Rohr                      F52  SYSM
03/09  Nicholas A Cirone                M24  UC38
03/09  Laurie Hug                       F47  1776
03/09  Michele Intermont                F45  MICH
03/09  Diane E Korn                     F60  AQFT
03/09  David A Radcliff                 M78  OREG
03/10  Patti Felsen                     F50  UC44
03/10  Jonathan M Gladstone             M44   NEM
03/10  David L Gray                     M44  T2NM
03/10  Gia Kolack                       F35  UC48
03/10  Anna Tommerdahl                  F25  NCMS
03/11  Kathryn Froehlich                F50    IM
03/12  Marianne Countryman              F48  GAJA
03/12  Peter McCoy                      M43  MATT
03/12  Hendrik J Meerman                M50  UC32
03/12  Timothy D Nelson                 M47  OREG
03/12  James L Proffitt                 M47  OREG
03/12  Rick B Walker                    M62  SYSM
03/13  Timothy J Beach                  M35  HOPK
03/13  Jeff Bruce                       M47  UC02
03/13  Steve Eddy                       M59   SKY
03/13  Carol R Stark                    F64  OREG
03/14  Eileen M Burke                   F50  CIBB
03/14  Ed M Coates                      M46  TXLA
03/14  Susan P Helmrich                 F57  LNRS
03/14  Christopher A LaBianco           M42   BLU
03/14  Mark S Rubacky                   M43  NCMS
03/14  Julian Rusinek                   M52  UC33
03/14  Bernard F Russell                M48  NIAG
03/15  Pamela A Aman                    F46   NEM
03/15  John E Buechler                  M45  MACH
03/15  Kevin W Drake                    M56  HIMA
03/15  James M Hasley                   M41   MOO
03/15  Jackie M Marr                    F69  SDSM
03/15  Eric Mulkey                      M57  GKMS
03/15  Marshall Pepe                    M48  SYSM
03/15  Beccah D Rothschild              F39   MAM
03/15  Rebecca Weber                    F50  WAMT
03/16  Lauren A Lemieux                 F53   OSM
03/16  Cori McConkle                    F58  NOVA
03/16  Susan K Skilton                  F54   OAK
03/16  Bruce R Storrs                   M54   MAM
03/17  Tommie A Cuticchia               M29  MLAM
03/17  Kate A Stephensen                F23  UC12
03/18  James M Wetzel                   M55   NEM
03/19  Dennis Bennett                   M46  IAMA
03/19  Ellen K Bennett                  F49  SYSM
03/19  Ron Emhoff                       M57   TVM
03/19  Heidi R Hester                   F32  SUNM
03/19  Katie Kenny                      F42  MMAC
03/19  Maximiliano C Mehech             M51  SCSC
03/20  John Chalmers                    M49  OREG
03/20  Rebecca L Franklin               F44  CPYM
03/20  James B Kennedy                  M61  CMAM
03/20  Rick Labowe                      M55  SCAQ
03/20  Kristi D Lee                     F37  SAWS
03/20  Teal Liu                         F27  TERR
03/21  Roberta F Green                  F57  UC12
03/21  Robert Koga                      M46  SWMS
03/21  Kelly A Legaspi                  F41  GRSC
03/21  Christine N Lockhart             F54   SRM
03/21  Christopher N Swenson            M30   GSM
03/22  Jim Clemmons                     M62   MAM
03/22  Joe E Denton                     M41   PSM
03/22  Christine Friedlander            F25  MINN
03/22  Andrew M Perry                   M44  GAJA
03/22  Kevin J Scott                    M42   SLV
03/22  Susan Torpy                      F53  RIDG
03/23  Joseph D Fang                    M60  UC30
03/23  Todd A Keil                      M57   LIB
03/23  Darrin M Lajoie                  M47  OREG
03/23  James R Underbrink               M52   PSM
03/23  Bob B Upshaw                     M63   MAM
03/24  James A Adams                    M35   HMS
03/24  Lynn Ascione                     F45  BERK
03/24  Bill D Bretz                     M57  SHSH
03/24  Jonathan D Churins               M37  FISH
03/24  Larry B Krauser                  M59   HMS
03/24  Jack C Lee                       M54  TXLA
03/24  Christopher S Pankey             M58   MAM
03/24  Lynda H Przedpelski              F48   GSM
03/24  Janet K Renner                   F51  HIMA
03/24  Victoria L Rian                  F46   LMS
03/24  Bruce W Rollins                  M63  RICE
03/24  Mary Anne Savage                 F52  UC11
03/24  Michael S Villani                M48  VMST
03/25  Richard S Bober                  M61  NCMS
03/25  Megan M Lassen                   F42  SFTL
03/25  Sandra P Seddon                  F58  BERK
03/25  Niki F Stokols                   F55  CVMM
03/26  Patrick Allender                 M54  OREG
03/26  Michael R Bullock                M66   OSM
03/26  Kurt F Dickson                   M45  ARIZ
03/26  Daniel C Elliott                 M59  MACH
03/26  Matt Miller                      M35  OREG
03/26  Jim Murphy                       M52   CMS
03/26  Bowden K Nave                    M54  OREG
03/26  Steven C Pohnert                 M42  RMST
03/26  Elizabeth C Wood                 F31  ROSE
03/27  David D Berry                    M52  MATT
03/27  Ana Paula Grilo                  F43  UC12
03/27  Douglas P Mc Connell             M55    IM
03/27  Bill Shipp                       M52  TERR
03/27  Tim Taylor                       M25  ALEX
03/27  Ann S Wilson                     F37  CRUZ
03/28  Nancy L Blomquist                F61    IM
03/28  Chris S Bond                     M45   WCM
03/28  Josh Green                       M33  SLOW
03/28  Allen F Hillman                  M45  SYSM
03/28  Victoria J Montgomery            F52  CASC
03/28  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F44  T2NM
03/28  Kim Philo                        F48  UC14
03/29  Jon C Brendsel                   M48  MACH
03/29  Tom Brown                        M34   GSM
03/29  James P Earls                    M50  MACH
03/29  Jeff Geist                       M50  UC59
03/29  Janet Harris                     F47  TNYA
03/29  Charles R Herrick                M52  CONN
03/29  Suzy Jajewski                    F37  OREG
03/29  Kim S Ridinger                   M61   USF
03/30  Luiz Andrade                     M42  UC50
03/30  Arthur F Apgar                   M47  MMST
03/30  Andy Klenzak                     M46  GAJA
03/30  Amy Lessin Diehl                 F42  UC08
03/30  David H Lindsey                  M62  MOVY
03/30  Lyle A Nalli                     M52   PSM
03/30  Patricia J Nardozzi              F53   SPM
03/30  Helen Naylor                     F43  NASH
03/30  William K Noftsker               M46  UC37
03/30  Morgan A Sawin                   F25   GSM
03/30  Robert Singer                    M63  ADMS
03/30  Paul D Stanford                  M52   CMS
03/31  Russell J Berrett                M43   PSM
03/31  Matt Chappell                    M48   USF
03/31  Steven C Clancy                  M57  MACA
03/31  Thomas A Grandine                M54   PSM
03/31  George F Halow                   M50  MICH
03/31  Howard A Jess                    M61   PSM
03/31  Sally J Marshall                 F63  MTRC
03/31  Frank McElroy                    M64   GSM
03/31  DJ Murray                        F82  HHAC
03/31  James A Ney                      M54  SDSM
03/31  Margot K Pettijohn               F66  ANCM
03/31  Steffan B Sarkin                 M52  ARKM
03/31  John C Schoser                   M47    IM
03/31  Rosanna D Sikora                 F57  ADMS
03/31  Robert L Unger                   M55  SEAW
03/31  Karen K Zemlin                   F45  HOPK
04/01  James E Downey                   M52  HURY
04/01  Mary D Ruppe                     F43  RICE
04/01  R Kyle Treadway                  M52  SALT
04/02  Suzanna Aguilar Dann             F45  TERR
04/02  David W Cochran                  M55  MATT
04/02  John A Hobson                    M58    IM
04/02  Chuck A Piercey                  M52   MVM
04/02  Claire C Russo                   F29  VMST
04/02  Yutaro A Sano                    M24  CRUZ
04/02  Marianne Thomas                  F49  NITR
04/03  Kip Bohachek                     M58  UC17
04/03  Suzanne E Cuda                   F52  MOST
04/03  Barry M Goldblatt                M70  XCEL
04/03  Kate L Hewitt                    F26  UC02
04/03  Nick C Lillard                   M30  VACA
04/03  Bruce E Mohl                     M66  T2NM
04/03  Kirk Nelson                      M42   PSM
04/03  Marianne E Porter                F34  GOLD
04/03  Timothy P Waud                   M45  OREG
04/04  Kelly T Carlin                   M50  HUMM
04/04  John K Crane                     M61   TVM
04/04  Karen L Einsidler                F56  AGUA
04/04  Tom Green                        M54  IAMA
04/04  Kerry N Halsted                  F49   DAM
04/04  Esther Martinez Borobio          F30   NEM
04/04  Jim H Pogue                      M52  MICH
04/04  Bill Sive                        M51   LBG
04/04  Steven H Terusaki                M59   ALB
04/04  James Thornton                   M60  1776
04/05  Jennifer L Bauman                F40  BERK
04/05  Chris Berk                       M42  SDSM
04/05  Michael J Blatt                  M57   VCM
04/05  David A Marshall                 M45   PSM
04/05  Michael J Rosencrantz            M42  REDT
04/05  David P Traver                   M53   SMM
04/05  Ricardo J Valdivia               M48  GRSC
04/05  Robert A Webber                  M56  NIAG
04/06  Alan M Albert                    M56   SYL
04/06  Shirley Bibles                   F50   AGM
04/06  Robert E Breitel                 M45  FINS
04/06  Diana M Corbin                   F44  TERR
04/06  Joan P Craffey                   F59  UC06
04/06  John A Gale                      M56  MESC
04/06  Chris C Greene                   M50  GAJA
04/06  Carol Hayden                     F62   MVN
04/06  Sally B Louis                    F52  MICH
04/06  John Mercer                      M48  HSNM
04/06  Bruce E Morey                    M55  MICH
04/06  Richard V Roush                  M58  MARS
04/07  Mark Belnap                      M43  UTAH
04/07  Kyle Cutter                      F27   NEM
04/07  Cheryl A Daly                    F40  MESC
04/07  Suzanne L Dills                  F67   PSM
04/07  Nicole J Hirschman               F39  UC06
04/07  Jill D Johnson                   F47  GOLD
04/07  Valerie Kirchhoff                F45  MARY
04/07  Cathy Mancino                    F63  GOLD
04/07  Alex McNair                      M42  WMAC
04/07  Son Nguyen                       M33  MESC
04/07  Regina C Novak                   F28   SPM
04/07  Karen A Stephens                 F51  VMST
04/07  Chris L Stevenson                M48  VMST
04/07  Paula J Yankauskas               F58   NEM
04/08  Patrick W Brundage               M45  UC48
04/08  Raffi Cuerten                    F59  UC38
04/08  Robin C Kramer                   F52  JAMM
04/08  Miles Malmborg                   M52  SOFL
04/08  Katherine S Suyeyasu             F40  TEME
04/08  Nancy M Tunstall                 F50   NEM
04/08  Joy Ward                         F70  OREG
04/09  Lauren E Au                      F28  DCAC
04/09  Malena B Hankins                 F39  GAJA
04/09  Louise Keetley                   F38  PCAT
04/09  Marie K Lin                      F63   WCM
04/09  Jim Matysek                      M53  SYSM
04/09  Gayle A Orner                    F50  OREG
04/09  Marc A Rizzo                     M47  FISH
04/09  Ross G Simmons                   M49  LJCS
04/10  Brian R Evans                    M48  RMST
04/10  David R Jacobson                 M53  GAJA
04/10  Jennifer A Johnson               F38  UC21
04/10  Gary Lawrence                    M43  UC18
04/10  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M49  OREG
04/10  William H Miller                 M48  ADMS
04/10  Patricia S Saint Aubin           F54   NEM
04/10  Tracy N Sellard                  F48  UC32
04/10  Scott Tyle                       M43  SYSM
04/11  Mark E Alexander                 M54   NEM
04/11  Robin Batchelor                  F55  NCMS
04/11  Elise J Beeger                   F28   NEM
04/11  RJ Hermanet                      M42  TNYA
04/11  Janet Manning                    F48  MACM
04/11  David Miner                      M44  SYSM
04/11  Jillian M Silva                  F35   BAY
04/11  Michelle Steadman                F37  UC34
04/12  Omar Awad                        M44  MINN
04/12  Jennifer M Carlson               F33  RMST
04/12  Kerry L Frame                    F46  MICH
04/12  Margaret C Haskins               F54   NEM
04/12  Dave Holland                     M45  VMST
04/12  Stephen A Louy                   M33  TULS
04/12  Eve G Maidenberg                 F36   MAM
04/12  Heidi Natkin                     F38   AWJ
04/12  Kent M Nicholas                  M45  MMAC
04/12  Benjamin L Price                 M34  UC17
04/12  Anthony F Reen                   M51  TNYA
04/12  Terri L Tyynismaa                F50  OREG
04/12  LeighAnn White                   F43   CMS
04/13  Adair Dingle                     F53   PSM
04/13  Maria L Elias-Williams           F48  UC55
04/13  Mary C Guilfoyle                 F50  BERK
04/13  Summer S Lawrence                F36  UC26
04/13  Joanne Menard                    F64  MMAC
04/13  Paul R Merritt                   M72  CPTT
04/13  Stephen T O'Neill                M55  STAN
04/13  James Ryan                       M60   GSM
04/13  Suzanne M Sataline               F49  CIBB
04/14  Julie A Andrade                  F51  OREG
04/14  Eric Carlson                     M52  LNRS
04/14  Dan Honious                      M52  UC22
04/14  Brad Polhill                     M49    WM
04/14  Stephanie Stone                  F45  PCAT
04/15  Patrick R Kean                   M37  INDY
04/15  John B Shumadine                 M45  MESC
04/16  Stephanie L Baumeister           F45  UC02
04/16  Stephan C Boulanger              M41  ROSE
04/16  Shawn M Feather                  F51   AGM
04/16  Andrea M Hunt                    F64  ADMS
04/16  Sherry Keigher                   F60   SBM
04/16  Katy C Lantz                     F59   DAM
04/16  Jason D Lassen                   M40  SFTL
04/16  Kevin S Shea                     M55  NIAG
04/16  Dennis Skowronski                M40  NAST
04/17  Erin Bolduc                      F33  NCMS
04/17  Hannah Borgeson                  F40  TNYA
04/17  Jennifer Downing                 F34   NEM
04/17  Valerie L Evans                  F50  MCMS
04/17  Irina Haecker                    F34  UC14
04/17  Bart F Lally                     M50   TOC
04/17  Ralph Mohr                       M71  OREG
04/17  Christine C Riley                F28  SCAQ
04/17  Mike Slotnick                    M56  GAJA
04/17  Kathleen J Stutz                 F30  SFTL
04/17  Tom J Weigand                    M55  SYSM
04/17  Michael R Wright                 M50  INDY
04/18  Maddie Diedo                     F54  MICH
04/18  Karen L Henderson                F38  CAQM
04/18  Patrick C Heuveline              M50  UCLA
04/18  Rich Katz                        M43  CVMM
04/18  Lyndsay C McMeen                 F32   GSM
04/18  Alan H Nagasawa                  M60  UC12
04/18  Terri Ruggiero                   F52   NEM
04/19  Maxwell C Adams                  M43  UC08
04/19  Craig Anderson                   M63  NCMS
04/19  Laura E Blue                     F33   SCA
04/19  Bethany Bosch                    F28  UC02
04/19  Devon H Chen                     F31   BAY
04/19  Dana Choi                        F46  FLAQ
04/19  Wayne Deloney                    M52   MVN
04/19  Christopher E Gibson             M56   PAA
04/19  Jeffrey M Hemmes                 M41   AMS
04/19  Jane L Hutzol                    F48  DKTA
04/19  Keith Jackson                    M50  FGST
04/19  Mike Kadi                        M48   ITM
04/19  Wendy M Lott                     F42  CAQM
04/19  Timothy W Murphy                 M43  MMAC
04/19  Paul A Peterson                  M46  SYSM
04/19  Ryan D Provencher                M38   HOT
04/19  Andreas K Seibt                  M54    IM
04/19  Emily L Stuart                   F53  MESC
04/20  Michael P Beachler               M61  NCMS
04/20  Paul F Bousel                    M59  UC10
04/20  Nancy S Chennell                 F57   OSM
04/20  Karlene Denby                    F59  COOG
04/20  Deanna L Johnson                 F56   DAM
04/20  Sally W Menk                     F74  GCPS
04/20  Deborah L Peters                 F44  SHSH
04/20  Kendra E Wilson                  F31  SDSM
04/20  Mark A Young                     M49  GERM
04/20  Lacie J Zimmerman                F29   LVM
04/21  Paul A Cajka                     M55  SYSM
04/21  Linda Callaway                   F59  MOST
04/21  Isabelle C Fraser                F74  UC14
04/21  Beverly J Montrella              F66   MVN
04/21  Duff Murphy                      M58   CTM
04/21  Lynn R Roose                     F48    IM
04/21  Philip J Sundahl                 M47  WMST
04/22  Wes Edwards                      M59  OREG
04/22  Glenn Piner                      M43  RMDA
04/22  Douglas Sayles                   M45   NEM
04/22  David A Schlesinger              M37  SCAQ
04/22  Ellen K Shockro                  F70  UCLA
04/23  Troy W Baker                     M45   HMS
04/23  Elizabeth H Budd                 F58  OREG
04/23  Louis F Fabrizio                 M59  CONN
04/23  Dara Goldsmith                   F46   LVM
04/23  Sue Jensen                       F52   NEM
04/23  Doug Kopp                        M63   SMS
04/23  Elizabeth J Richter              F22  UC38
04/23  David P Tempest                  M62   PSM
04/23  Elizabeth J Thomovsky            F37  ISWM
04/23  Cynthia L Tiffany                F39  FACT
04/24  Judy F Caves                     F52  CHAR
04/24  James T Devere                   M40  TCAS
04/24  Cleary Maly                      F42  QMST
04/24  Cary D Mc Gregor                 M62   MAM
04/24  Dana Page                        F51  DCRP
04/24  James N Stambolis                M65   TAM
04/24  Brian J Weischedel               M52  NCMS
04/25  Jacquie Anderson                 F76  KMAN
04/25  Wendy Asnault                    F43  CHIC
04/25  Kristin A Aziz                   F47  GAJA
04/25  Carolyn M Bennett                F34  FISH
04/25  Brian Coomes                     M52  GOLD
04/25  Tara D'Agaro                     F37  CHAR
04/25  Peter J Gerngross                M43  FCST
04/25  Robert C Holmes                  M50   SKY
04/25  Michael Iacchei                  M32   ACM
04/25  Josh Kercheval                   M31    IM
04/25  Zahava Lipton                    F26  REDT
04/25  Beth A Shutt                     F33  TPIT
04/25  Dan Simonelli                    M47  LJCS
04/25  Jennifer D Watters               F52  ECAM
04/25  Kendra N Williams                F26  TERR
04/26  Deni L Basaraba                  F31   WCM
04/26  Mark D Frazier                   M53  VACA
04/26  Bayard E Gilbert                 M43  ARKM
04/26  Terry A Heggy                    M58   CMS
04/26  Adrian Legaspi                   M60  GRSC
04/26  Ken Niemi                        M57  BERK
04/26  Peter K Shireman                 M54  MICH
04/26  Carrie E Stolar                  F45  MINN
04/26  Susan Wetstone                   F39   PSM
04/27  David A Dash                     M44  COLU
04/27  Jean M Gallagher                 F54   OSM
04/27  Larry T Harper                   M58   CMS
04/27  Elizabeth A Harrison             F38  OREG
04/27  Laura M Leventhal                F55  UC17
04/27  Melinda J Menzer                 F43  UC55
04/27  Priscilla A Modrov               F24  UC04
04/27  Sean J Murphy                    M49  TCAS
04/27  Laura S Petrini                  F55   PSM
04/27  Jill M Wright                    F61  SAWS
04/28  Jane E Cheney                    F51   NEM
04/28  Juliet E Cox                     F44   MAM
04/28  Jed P Cronin                     M64  OREG
04/28  Katie Melmer                     F43  HOPK
04/28  Susan B Miller                   F56   LNM
04/28  Paul H Morris                    M50  SLAM
04/28  Marj A Rinaldo                   F21  NIAG
04/28  Nikki Takarabe                   F46   CTM
04/29  Christophe M Crombez             M45  TSUN
04/29  Timothy J Jenkins                M51    IM
04/29  Bruce C Kone                     M54  RICE
04/29  David N Pekarek                  M29  ARMS
04/29  Steven L Whitney                 M59  T2NM
04/29  Kenneth P Wilhelm                M48  ADMS
04/30  Jenny Birmelin                   F35  MICH
04/30  Mike Chen                        M48   SPM
04/30  Susan A Cooney                   F43  MESC
04/30  Alan Diamond                     M39  ARKM
04/30  Bill Evans                       M62  GCPS
04/30  JoAnn Fuller                     F70  FACT
04/30  Lois Goodman                     F65  OJAI
04/30  Heather Hagadorn                 F47   CMS
04/30  Jamie R Hubbard                  F31  UC34
04/30  Helen Lin                        F28   NEM
04/30  Alison S Meehan                  F41  TERR
04/30  Mary Ella Payne                  F55   DCM
04/30  Rebecca R Perry                  F48   MAM
04/30  Goody Tyler                      M36  SLOW
04/30  Richard J Wallace                M65   GSM
04/30  Lisa L Watson                    F58  GAJA
04/30  Rick Williams                    M52  HHAC
05/01  Skip M Bickett                   M49   CTM
05/01  James A Culp                     M55  WMAC
05/01  Chris P DeSisto                  M49   NEM
05/01  Jeffrey Enright                  M46   SMM
05/01  Devon A Farmer                   F25   TVM
05/01  Patrick A Gambrel                M58   NEM
05/01  Elaine Krugman                   F50  GAJA
05/01  Susan P McKerns                  F48  VMST
05/01  Alex Mueller                     M35  SAWS
05/01  Franco Prezioso                  M47  MERR
05/01  Deb Pritchard                    F47  NCMS
05/01  Phyllis E Quinn                  F57   TOC
05/01  Peter W Rufleth                  M62   NEM
05/01  Eyal Schachner                   M41   NEM
05/01  Diana Tunell                     F48  YUMA
05/01  Greta Van Meeteren               F65  NCMS
05/02  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F54  WMAC
05/02  Rachel H Bowman                  F47  SYSM
05/02  Zachary R Chertok                M24   NEM
05/02  Caroline M Chow                  F33   MAM
05/02  Danny W Cook                     M52  BXMS
05/02  Rob Craven                       M47   MAM
05/02  Mollie K Grover                  F31  TERR
05/02  Dennie L Swan-Scott              F37  ADMS
05/02  Brittany N Tourigny              F29   PSM
05/03  Jeff J Armstrong                 M48  MINN
05/03  Mary C Bartek                    F48  LSSC
05/03  Brooke J Bowman                  F45   SPM
05/03  Judy A Eisenman                  F58   TAM
05/03  Kevin T Hoffman                  M56  CONN
05/03  Craig Joy                        M50  UC12
05/03  Callie Peat                      F31  BGWM
05/03  Jessica S Rapp                   F43   NEM
05/03  Michael A Stollmeyer             M75  T2NM
05/03  Elisabeth Turnbull-Brown         F40  TNYA
05/04  Terry A DeBiase                  M47  ARIZ
05/04  Sue K Frehse                     F42  SLOW
05/04  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F54  UC33
05/04  Donna L Hooe                     F50  GAJA
05/04  Steve E Miller                   M40  DAMM
05/04  Thomas J Rosinski                M42   CMS
05/04  Daniel R Slick                   M64  WMAC
05/04  Ann H Sykes                      F58  GAJA
05/05  Todd A Adams                     M48  WMSC
05/05  Richard C Clew                   M47  BERK
05/05  Howard B Craddock                M59  VMST
05/05  Floyd M Fisk                     M60  SAWS
05/05  Joan E Gamso                     F55  T2NM
05/05  Kathy M Gill                     F58   DAM
05/05  Dale A LeClair                   F43  GOLD
05/05  Michael P Lee                    M45  MARY
05/05  Krisie M Melsen                  F32  MINN
05/05  Amy Rolnick                      F49  MESC
05/06  James A Allen                    M49  BCTM
05/06  Jeffrey Bischof                  M55  NMMS
05/06  Michael J Gemelli                M42  CIBB
05/06  Randy Marchman                   M48  GAJA
05/06  Eric P Marquard                  M49  BERK
05/06  Claudia Rose                     F48  AKMS
05/06  Anne-France A Saillot            F50  BERK
05/06  Martin Turecky                   M46  ADMS
05/07  Bruce I Carlin                   M44  UCLA
05/07  Beth A Casey                     F41  SHSH
05/07  Stan Cox                         M57  NCMS
05/07  Marcos A Donolo                  M37   RHM
05/07  Eugenio P Galiano                M46  UC45
05/07  Paul J Hulseman                  M52    IM
05/07  Allison LaField                  F49  MOST
05/07  Heidi L Loecke                   F41  MOVY
05/07  Benjamin M Morse                 M40  MESC
05/07  Linda Webb                       F67  SFTL
05/07  Matthew J Weber                  M33   DAS
05/08  Douglas L Esch                   M45  ARIZ
05/08  Lee Francis                      M51  LSLP
05/08  Stacy F Fredericksen             F54  MELO
05/08  Todd C Hansen                    M60   MAM
05/08  Christopher Laurance             M60  UC33
05/08  Ellen L Lee                      F31   L4S
05/08  Eugene A Paul                    M84  NOVA
05/08  Mo Siegel                        M61  UC06
05/08  Ginny Trimble                    F28   DAS
05/09  Warren W Barnes                  M51  OREG
05/09  Charles W Cunnick                M26    IM
05/09  Scott J Dallamura                M34  NCMS
05/09  Brinker Harding                  M51  OMAH
05/09  John P Harding                   M67  UC05
05/09  Dee A Hunter                     F47  QMST
05/09  Bob Kehoe                        M66  OREG
05/09  David A Mielziner                M47  UC17
05/09  Margaret E Reece                 F40   WCM
05/09  Heather Rietz                    F44  META
05/09  Karen A Servas                   F51  MAAC
05/09  Rick Shanley                     M33  NWMS
05/09  Jeffrey R Strahota               M32  TERR
05/09  Dick Warren                      M65   TOC
05/09  Kelly O Weselman                 F42  GAJA
05/10  Lisa S Bertain                   F42  UC38
05/10  Doug Brown                       M50  T2NM
05/10  Bob Burrow                       M49   NEM
05/10  Brandon J Carter                 M41  STAN
05/10  Nathan P Dean                    M37   L4S
05/10  Debbie L Loux                    F54  MACA
05/10  Donna P Schubkegel               F60  NITR
05/10  Pamela T Shepard                 F47  PAFC
05/10  Paul Shepard                     M62  ARKM
05/10  Diane C Smith                    F49  YCMS
05/11  Grace E Benes                    F29  WMST
05/11  Randal W Boldt                   M48  UC26
05/11  Tiffany S Brennan                F35   GSM
05/11  Stephanie Denison                F42  SMST
05/11  Andrea Dombrowski                F45  SYSM
05/11  Chet Klope                       M57   GSM
05/11  Susan L Knight                   F42  MESC
05/11  Celeste Lind                     F53   BLU
05/11  Alan T Pfeiffer-Traum            M58  COOG
05/11  Beth Smith                       F52  NTEX
05/12  Annette Chinn                    F51  ECAM
05/12  Suzanne R Dodd                   F51   CTM
05/12  Matt Handel                      M51  NCMJ
05/12  Barbara G Helton                 F59   UCI
05/12  Linda Jackson                    F59  NMMS
05/12  Amy C King                       F43  CCCW
05/12  Bruce R Lee                      M52  UC10
05/12  Cokie Lepinski                   F53  NUTS
05/12  Meredith A Moore                 F63  T2NM
05/12  Jonathan B Olsen                 M49  GOLD
05/12  Cole D Rosenbaum                 M21    IM
05/12  Mary Anne Royle                  F60  OREG
05/12  Jeff Sargent                     M48  CONN
05/12  Donald A Skor                    M60  CSPM
05/12  Dick D Specht                    M59  MICH
05/13  Melanie C Belluomini             F35   SRM
05/13  Rich Bernstein                   M66  AGUA
05/13  Steven Spellman                  M63   CMS
05/14  Henry Chan                       M33   SMM
05/14  Michael Fanelli                  M58   ACM
05/14  Kathy M Francis                  F53   CMS
05/14  Jeff Gross                       M61  CARL
05/14  Deborah J Hefter                 F26   SWM
05/14  Heather J Martinez               F36  CHIC
05/14  Alison Moore                     F42  VMST
05/14  Suzanna E Murphy                 F49  UC10
05/14  Bernice Ruo                      F39    IM
05/14  Joanna E Sutherland              F47   GSM
05/14  Amy S Thompson                   F50  T2NM
05/14  Marie H Vellucci                 F63  BERK
05/14  Fred W Wakelin                   M70  T2NM
05/14  Matt Willis                      M37  NCMS
05/15  Casey D Cheung                   M39  TSUN
05/15  Matthew W Fetters                M51  UC10
05/15  Tom Hintz                        M46   THT
05/15  Michelle K Jones                 F26  SDSM
05/15  Ann A McDonnell                  F74   FMM
05/15  Leigh G Segal                    F47   JAM
05/16  Mike Casper                      M70  GSMS
05/16  MJ Caswell                       F51  OREG
05/16  Jill E Gellatly                  F45  COOG
05/16  George T Horan                   M58  FINS
05/16  Christopher R Mart               M57  UTAH
05/16  Jacqueline E Milne               F35  CVMM
05/16  Peggy Sanborn                    F85   SBM
05/16  Craig Walker                     M72  MYST
05/17  Robert E Beach                   M82   SPM
05/17  Tricia Elmer                     F52   PSM
05/17  Mary M Pohlmann                  F67  SLAM
05/17  Peter B Turner                   M53  SPCO
05/18  Daniela Barnea                   F68  STAN
05/18  Rob Benson                       M44  MESC
05/18  Chris L Geer                     M42  UC33
05/18  Izzy B Rosane                    F60   PSM
05/18  Christopher W Stevens            M51  MARY
05/18  Helen L Vetter                   F72  SYSM
05/19  Steve M Conover                  M63  COLE
05/19  Merry B Finch                    F58  YCMS
05/19  Barney Heller                    M58  1776
05/19  Lori E Lamoureux                 F53  OREG
05/20  Lisa L Brown                     F50   ZAM
05/20  Dawn Clark                       F48   SPM
05/20  Storm S Eddy                     F62   SPM
05/20  Reva J Keaton                    F42  MEDM
05/20  Robin Walker                     F57  NAST
05/21  Elaine K Howley                  F35   NEM
05/21  Ines Lein                        F44    IM
05/21  Bill Lotz                        M63  GAJA
05/21  Howard W Lynd                    M46  UC15
05/21  Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F55  UC38
05/22  Gregory B Cook                   M50  NCMS
05/22  Michael T Hure                   M49  SLOM
05/22  Stephen W Justinger              M60  WMAC
05/22  John M King                      M50  T2NM
05/22  Michelle M McConica              F56   VCM
05/22  Katherine Merkle                 F30  INDY
05/22  Cheryl A Murray                  F60  NCMS
05/22  Josh Sale                        M58   NBA
05/22  David R Vannice                  M55  CARL
05/23  Allyson M Adams                  F48  TERR
05/23  Linda A Harrell                  F54   WCM
05/23  Scott H James                    M58  MMMS
05/23  Serena H Johnson                 F35  OREG
05/23  Janice Kregor                    F56   SKY
05/23  Jessica E Krick                  F34   CTM
05/23  Paula J Moores                   F55  SAWS
05/24  Paul M Chadwick                  M55  MICH
05/24  Melissa A Chapman                F49  SWIA
05/24  Clement J Cros                   M26  TXLA
05/24  Carolynn Foley                   F69   AAA
05/24  Jerrah Holth                     F27  RICE
05/24  Cynthia Hutchings                F49   L4S
05/24  Ann Kealy                        F53  UC40
05/24  Rachael M Maresh                 F37  TXLA
05/24  Dan Mattingly                    M49   SKY
05/24  Daniel D Mayhew                  M55  OREG
05/24  Colin McLain                     M44  ARKM
05/24  John L Muhich                    M50  NORT
05/24  Jennifer M Polello               F41  UC35
05/24  Eduard Tiozzo                    M39  SFTL
05/24  Lin Zucconi                      F61   WCM
05/25  Roger O Beardmore                M61  GAJA
05/25  Mark T Campbell                  M34    IM
05/25  Bill Geary                       M54   NEM
05/25  Mark A Hartmann                  M46  WMAC
05/25  Miriah R Kellison                F38   SRM
05/25  Patrick B Mc Ginley              M49  ROSE
05/25  Tim K Patterson                  M55  OMAH
05/26  Mark Cox                         M44  PTMS
05/26  Peter C Finney                   M45   MAM
05/26  Steven A Gronemeyer              M65  IAMA
05/27  Melanie Y Brown                  F31  GMUP
05/27  Cynthia Needham                  F64   NEM
05/27  Michael E Reed                   M57   LIB
05/27  Diana C Sosnowski                F45  1776
05/28  Denise Berro                     F52  UC38
05/28  Peter DeWitt                     M61  DLMA
05/28  Michael R Heather                M58   MVN
05/28  Tom Maguire                      M69  GSMS
05/28  Elizabeth K Vermann              F24  CSPM
05/28  Susannah S Walz                  F60  UC33
05/29  Margaret L Bayless               F56  SHSH
05/29  Dave Davala                      M54  MESC
05/30  Vladimir Banas                   M43  NCMS
05/30  Jane C Birkhead                  F72  MOST
05/30  Judy W Bracken                   F55   TVM
05/30  Andrew P Darcey                  M28   CTM
05/30  Anna DeLozier                    F49  ARIZ
05/30  Thomas Edgerton                  M52  TEME
05/30  Craig A Kercher                  M51  MOST
05/30  Judy A Nelson                    F52   CMS
05/30  Joel Schmaltz                    M42  GSMS
05/30  Brent M Tininenko                M51  ARKM
05/31  Morena I Calvo                   F25   MPM
05/31  Audrey S Catipon                 F26  AGUA
05/31  Mary Cerrone                     F48  TPIT
05/31  Theodore Collins                 M49  ARIZ
05/31  Les Cutler                       M69   NEM
05/31  Anne M Frayne                    F58   UAR
05/31  Lisa W Frazier                   F52  VACA
05/31  Michael P Jones                  M52   PSM
05/31  Sheryl K Katsaros                F43  RMST
05/31  Haroldo Kawakami                 M24  UC34
05/31  Susan Kirk                       F52  BERK
05/31  Amy McCormack                    F57  SRQM
05/31  Kevin L McDaniel                 M44  QUAC
05/31  Bill Miller                      M55  NCMS
05/31  Robin M Mills                    F50   MAM
05/31  Kent M Price                     M74  STAN
05/31  Bryan T Richardson               M56  1776
05/31  Caroline F Stein                 F42  FINS
05/31  Joy Stover                       F36  MOVY
05/31  Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F49  BRCM
05/31  Jon E Zetterberg                 M51  UC15
06/01  David P Coelho                   M50  UC02
06/01  Joel R Kostyrka                  M51   CMS
06/01  Travis C Lantz                   M31   TVM
06/01  Anthony C Paxton                 M54   ACM
06/01  Mark Sandt                       M52   NEM
06/02  Eileen Harris                    F50  UC35
06/02  Chris K Hilliard                 M30   AAA
06/02  Michael J Malik                  M31  PALM
06/02  Daniel M Moran                   M30   NEM
06/02  Sue A Moucha                     F54   FMM
06/02  Tom Tanner                       M57  OREG
06/03  Laura J Colby                    F55  REDT
06/03  Gail M Holland                   F54   NEM
06/04  Warner F Brundage                M69  VMST
06/04  Richard B Davidson               M54  WMAC
06/04  Matthew J Gunnet                 M37  UC13
06/04  Lawrence E McCue                 M58  FISH
06/04  M. Heather Mikels                F44   MVN
06/04  Erin M Sullivan                  F55  OMAH
06/04  Paula M Texel                    F42   SPM
06/04  Tim Vibrock                      M49  WMST
06/05  Hadar Aviram                     F38   USF
06/05  Gary Hurry                       M59  UC35
06/05  Leslie C Livingston              F51  GMUP
06/05  Michael R Mappes                 M45   NEM
06/05  Gail F Seelig                    F62  BERK
06/05  David Thomas                     M52  NITR
06/05  Kenneth C Winterberger           M59  AKMS
06/06  Betsy L Goode                    F53  VMST
06/06  Ryan R Kirby                     M19    IM
06/06  Lo D Knapp                       F58  UTAH
06/06  Mel Love                         M47  BASC
06/06  Leah A Murray                    F30  NIAG
06/06  Lillian M Thomas                 F29  TERR
06/07  Marcela Chavez                   F34  GAJA
06/07  Mandy Dawson                     F50  RMST
06/07  Suzie E Girard                   F41   MAM
06/07  Sonia L Kunas                    F38   MMA
06/07  Betty Lampe                      F57  UC08
06/07  Russell D Nyffeler               M58  UC29
06/07  Patti H Philpott                 F42  TCAM
06/07  Henry P Singletary               M51  NCMS
06/08  Tom Allen                        M43  NCMS
06/08  Bonnie B Benjamin                F37   TOC
06/08  George Bookwalter                M35   DOC
06/08  Anicia Criscione                 F39  OREG
06/08  Alicia Fletcher                  F39  ADMS
06/08  Veronica Hibben                  F56  UCLA
06/08  Katie M Lin                      F38   LOM
06/08  Maria T Martinez                 F22  QMST
06/08  Susan D Nolte                    F51   CMS
06/09  David R Carrig                   M44  DBMS
06/09  Margaret Hair                    F57  LCNM
06/09  Leeann Harvey                    F43   WCM
06/09  Bo J Hatfield                    F51   NEM
06/09  Amanda Hunt                      F43    IM
06/09  Victoria Nicholls                F46  UC12
06/09  Joe Ommen                        M57  UC48
06/09  Debra S Penney                   F55  UTAH
06/09  Stephanie Santini                F53   SMS
06/09  Ian C Thompson                   M50  T2NM
06/09  Sean Ware                        M42    IM
06/09  Richard M Wilder                 M40   SAC
06/10  Sean R Barow                     M36   NEM
06/10  Susan B Nolan                    F48  T2NM
06/10  David Stroh                      M46   JPD
06/10  Mary N Tanner                    F39  MBAY
06/10  Joe Wickline                     M55  NTEX
06/11  Marc S Anderson                  M63  MINN
06/11  Ellen T Caldwell                 F54  MCMS
06/11  Jamie Hulett                     M52  PCAT
06/11  Jodi Muschel                     F42  FCST
06/11  Rick Noeth                       M68  IAMA
06/11  Alycia M Parker                  F41  MYST
06/11  Regina A Roach                   F26   WCM
06/11  Jenny Rood                       F27   NEM
06/11  Patty Smith                      F59  SCAC
06/12  Marcia Anziano                   F67   CMS
06/12  James A Chilton                  M37  PALM
06/12  Susan M Hilal                    F36  HOPK
06/12  Paul J Kiell                     M82  BERK
06/12  Susan E Martonosi                F34  FMST
06/12  Jennifer A Masquelier            F35   ACM
06/12  Elizabeth J Merena               F60  BCTM
06/12  Sharill L Prey-Luedtke           F48  LMAO
06/12  Carl R Schmidt                   M50  MICH
06/13  Patricia M Bond                  F74   FMM
06/13  Kirsten L Derr                   F48   CMS
06/13  John M Henry                     M44  GCST
06/13  Angela L Kozlowski               F48  COLU
06/13  Lisa A Mische-Lawson             F41  MOVY
06/13  Christopher C Nolte              M55   CMS
06/13  Denise L Noznesky                F46  GERM
06/13  Dan Ottman                       M47  MESC
06/13  Michael Quinn                    M35  NTEX
06/13  Lori Terzopoulos                 F46  MOVY
06/13  Larry Vesely                     M61   RAA
06/14  Fred C Baird                     M64  UTAH
06/14  Brian Blalock                    M41  NCMS
06/14  Derek M Cerjanec                 M61  MESC
06/14  Chio E Hatakeyama                F37   WSC
06/15  Steve R Anderson                 M52  TCAS
06/15  Jack M Fritts                    M62  IAMA
06/15  Phyllis Ho                       F51  METR
06/15  Kristin Irish                    F48  CONN
06/15  Christopher J Nahous             M51  UC14
06/15  Sue Perryman                     F68  NCMS
06/15  Julie Roddin                     F36  ANCM
06/15  Stephen P Roush                  M50   CMS
06/15  Mary G Tucker                    F42  SYSM
06/16  Justin R Brinkmeyer              M31   NEM
06/16  Beth Del Bono                    F61   NEM
06/16  Karen Drack                      F36  SPCO
06/16  Robert J Fetter                  M35   GSM
06/16  Anne M Kobbermann                F33  MOVY
06/17  Steven T Gates                   M46  TSD2
06/17  Paul A Grecco                    M51  GMUP
06/17  Ed Thompson                      M66  ARIZ
06/17  Ed M Tsuzuki                     M54   GSM
06/18  John L Acken                     M42   LAS
06/18  Jeff M Bailey                    M45  MICH
06/18  Rick D Bryan                     M53  VACA
06/18  Sean M Carter                    M37  MESC
06/18  Stephen R Flanagan               M50  OREG
06/18  Dan E Gipe                       M53  OREG
06/18  Jennifer R Madonia               F40  CONN
06/18  Catherine Sychr                  F36   MAM
06/19  Chad M Holderbaum                M32  TPIT
06/19  Rebecca L Jones                  F44  NCMS
06/19  Bob H Lantz                      M61   DAM
06/19  Janet C Olsen                    F75  RAMS
06/19  Tom N Pani                       M56  CVMM
06/19  Jennifer R Petyk                 F41  PTMS
06/19  Lydia B Tiede                    F47  COOG
06/19  Wendy L Weinberg                 F67  PSCM
06/20  Roberta Bardini                  F48  COLU
06/20  Ned Chasteney                    M52  OREG
06/20  Clif Cusack                      M43   CMS
06/20  Kristen R Faughnan               F32  PAFC
06/20  Alex Goldstein                   M44   PSM
06/20  Della Irby                       F50  NTEX
06/20  Cathy W Jones                    F41  GAJA
06/20  Daniel A Low                     M53  UCLA
06/20  Kerry O'Shea                     M45  CVMM
06/20  Carl D Olson                     M59  ADMS
06/20  Christy Sporidis                 F44  CUBU
06/20  Karen A Turner                   F48  CVMM
06/21  Angela Fadlovich                 F46  OREG
06/21  Stephanie Honeycutt              F41  NASH
06/21  Suna Sullivan                    F45   PSM
06/21  Patrice K Zalesky                F53  OMAH
06/22  Lenore J Burt                    F51  SBMS
06/22  Marc Campbell                    M50  ARKM
06/22  Berke Cetinoneri                 M28  SDSM
06/22  Mark S Comfort                   M59    MM
06/22  Jeff Everett                     M52  MEMO
06/22  Abigail A Fairman                F35  REDT
06/22  Karen J Gernert                  F42  INDY
06/22  Michael W Kelber                 M65  OREG
06/22  Aimee V Kolman                   F42  HIMA
06/22  Paton M McClung                  M43  WIND
06/22  Greg D Moyle                     M36  IAMA
06/22  Daniela Rosenblat                F37  SFTL
06/23  Sherie Berk                      F59  SFTL
06/23  Katie A Braun                    F27    IM
06/23  Bob Husson                       M67  UC13
06/23  Mahlon P Poche                   M48   SMS
06/23  Karen B Saef                     F58  SYSM
06/23  Kelly M Spivey                   F49   TMM
06/23  Deanne R Weissman                F50   MVN
06/23  Kip R Zurcher                    M38  INDY
06/24  Linda J Demma                    F36  GAJA
06/24  Rob Doherty                      M50  TSD2
06/24  Terri Postma                     F43  GERM
06/25  Carol Farrington                 F60  NAVY
06/25  Carol C Garreau                  F48  UC45
06/25  Angela Marotta                   F32   MOB
06/25  Margaret R Martonosi             F48   JAM
06/25  Tiffany Noland                   F40   FIN
06/25  Janet L Ungs                     F54  IAMA
06/25  Cherie A Witt                    F48  CPYM
06/26  Ryan Barson                      M39   BLU
06/26  Lynn Beach                       F56   AWJ
06/26  Sandy Mitchel                    F53  ARIZ
06/26  Vincent Pon                      M45   MAM
06/27  Chris T Collins                  M49  TSTT
06/27  Jane B Del Greco                 F56    IM
06/27  David M Garza                    M45    IM
06/27  Sue Harrington                   F55  OREG
06/27  Ann K Marshfield                 F54  O*H*
06/27  Deborah A Roberts                F54  ADMS
06/27  Craig Stimpert                   M48    IM
06/27  Marieke Thayer                   F51  SDSM
06/28  Richard P Adcock                 M57   PSM
06/28  George Fawcett                   M60  NITR
06/28  William F Ritter                 M52   SKY
06/28  Mark L Rogers                    M47  GAJA
06/28  Albert Smolyar                   M44   SKY
06/29  Beth B Alemy                     F41   GSM
06/29  Diane Buswell                    F51  UC37
06/29  Lynda J Calkins                  F62  VMST
06/29  Calvin K Chen                    M51   SMM
06/29  Gaylord Hopkins                  M71   FMM
06/29  Mark Jacobs                      M37  CIBB
06/29  Steve W Johnson                  M58  PMST
06/29  Camille A Klotz                  F67  NCMS
06/29  Matthew G Murphy                 M50   GSM
06/29  Stephen C Noctor                 M48   DAC
06/29  Heather Offenberg                F49  COLU
06/29  Mark P Patterson                 M50  UC37
06/29  Linda M Riley                    F65  SYSM
06/29  Susan M Rindermann               F55  MBAY
06/30  Bryan Baars                      M58  GCPS
06/30  Jerrilynn Bayless                F50   THT
06/30  Joan K Campbell                  F82  FACT
06/30  Mark Doyle                       M53  NCMS
06/30  Erin M Dydland                   F32  CFYM
06/30  Therese M Gigliotti              F49  ADMS
06/30  Marcia R Goldfinger              F43   NEM
06/30  Cheryll D Hare                   F55  YCMS
06/30  Erin B Jensen                    F31  UC34
06/30  Peter J Knapp                    M43  VKNG
06/30  Patrick Lee                      M32  OREG
06/30  Condit Lotz                      F64  GAJA
06/30  Salvador Mujica                  M53  DLMA
06/30  Bonnie L Pronk                   F70  MMAC
06/30  Kevin Schmidt                    M50  UC07
06/30  Mike Self                        M42  OREG
06/30  Daniel C Smith                   M50  BWAQ
06/30  Norman Sorkin                    M56   JAM
06/30  Linda Visser                     F42   SPM
06/30  Heidi Williams                   F43  NCMS
07/01  Tim Christian                    M50   GSM
07/01  Erin E Phelps                    F32  RICE
07/01  Doris C Prokopi                  F77   FMM
07/01  David C Whitmore                 M51  CONN
07/02  Tom Barton                       M56  PCAT
07/02  Elizabeth Cornell                F45  CTRI
07/02  Susan Gorman                     F46  OREG
07/02  Todd A Kellerman                 M42  MICH
07/02  Jan F Kooy                       M40  UC38
07/02  Eric M McCullough                M33  MOVY
07/02  William P McDonald               M56  O*H*
07/02  Val R Van Horn Pate              F50  VMST
07/02  Sumner H Williams                M33  OREG
07/03  Leslie Aaron                     F50  T2NM
07/03  Dan Borton                       M44  ROSE
07/03  Michael S Gordon                 M48   SMM
07/03  Gerry Gould                      M53  NIAG
07/03  Kirsten R Halbrook               F44   MAM
07/03  Gary L Krysl                     M50  OMAH
07/03  Michael Leake                    M34   NEM
07/03  Steve L Mehay                    M44   DOC
07/03  Kris Speir                       F49   PSM
07/03  William Tapprich                 M56  OMAH
07/03  Connie C Tong                    F41  STAN
07/04  Susan E Alvarado                 F58  UC25
07/04  Chris Bevenue                    M42  NTEX
07/04  Stanley H Lee                    M56  YCMS
07/04  Richard S Nowakowski             M62  UC14
07/04  Keith D Peters                   M47  OREG
07/04  Gus I Robledo                    M54  WMAC
07/04  Dan Underbrink                   M56   PSM
07/04  Kevin C Weissman                 M50   MVN
07/04  Denise Wickline                  F57  NTEX
07/05  James D Brooks                   M55   NEM
07/05  Steve R Dalpiaz                  M46  GSMS
07/05  Joseph Giles                     M67   CMS
07/05  Scott A Mc Inerney               M26   NEM
07/05  Peter S Remick                   M46  UC38
07/05  Todd Schaper                     M49  RBAY
07/06  James L Corbeau                  M48  OREG
07/06  Bob E Couch                      M65  SYSM
07/06  Bruce N Diel                     M64  NCMS
07/06  Andrew M Hitchings               M48   SAC
07/06  Jeffrey M Maydak                 M39  NAST
07/06  Christine Pasterczyk             F46   NEM
07/06  Rebecca M Pyle                   F56   CMS
07/06  Sabine C Stadtmueller            F45  QMST
07/06  Karin E Stokes                   F51   NEM
07/06  Frank C Wuest                    M52   NEM
07/07  Tyler Myers                      M36  AFTR
07/07  Christopher T Sheean             M46    IM
07/07  Bryan E Smith                    M45   PSM
07/07  Anthony G Thompson               M48  MOVY
07/08  Christopher Heppner              M44  UC21
07/08  Robert Liotta                    M61  PSCM
07/08  Marjorie Pannell                 F62    IM
07/09  Daniel J Colopietro              M49   ACM
07/09  David E Dingess                  M50  LINS
07/09  Jennifer S Files                 F37  SDSM
07/09  Carlye Graydon                   F42  MACA
07/09  Hank Hoffman                     M45  ARIZ
07/09  Maureen W Massara                F56  T2NM
07/09  Douglas S Miller                 M40   GSM
07/09  Amy A Morlock                    F24  BAMF
07/09  Alvin L Thomas                   M66  RICE
07/09  Georgette G Winton               F43  FGST
07/10  Beth A Dalton                    F56  HOPK
07/10  Kildine J Harms                  F58   WCM
07/10  Dan E Larson                     M45   PSM
07/10  Lynne Lasser                     F50    IM
07/10  Katherine A Leusing Canales      F50  AAAA
07/10  Nancy Munro                      F54  NCMJ
07/10  Mark J Schactman                 M46  TERR
07/11  Kim Bauer                        M48   MPM
07/11  Katrina Lane                     F64  DAMM
07/11  Larisa S Lorenz                  F31   MVN
07/11  Oz Osborne                       M66   ELG
07/12  Barbara A Barber                 F60  WAMT
07/12  Peter Chaivre                    M33  TNYA
07/12  Joseph C Flanagan                M48   GSM
07/12  Kelly A Godleski                 F36  GAJA
07/12  Dan M Kinsky                     M67  NIAG
07/12  Robin L Piet                     F59   IFM
07/12  Colleen G Reid                   F63  HIMA
07/13  Cedar Baldridge                  F51  RICE
07/13  Richard J Bell                   M43  MESC
07/13  David P Cain                     M34   CMS
07/13  Amy S Carow                      F51   GSM
07/13  Mike Keck                        M53   TOC
07/13  Diane G Paterline                F58   HUH
07/13  Thomas J Rentschler              M58  UC45
07/13  Heather West                     F50  NCMS
07/14  Elaine Chapa                     F54    IM
07/14  Melanie B Sellers                F60  WMST
07/14  Hans P Van Meeteren              M68  NCMS
07/15  Gregory W Armand                 M49    IM
07/15  Bonnie B Edwards                 F40  OREG
07/15  Veronica J C Ellingson           F39  ISMT
07/15  Kimberly L King                  F52  MEMO
07/15  Deborah A Schaub                 F62    IM
07/15  Craig B Smith                    M74  UC33
07/16  Doug P Adamavich                 M43  MMAC
07/16  Susan Aud                        F57  SLAM
07/16  Kelly Gross                      M46   LVM
07/16  Alice M Novotny                  F54    IM
07/16  Helen L Paone                    F34  XCEL
07/16  Cassie Parks                     F24  UC15
07/16  William B Smalls                 M65  UC06
07/17  Michele V Davidson               F55  SUNF
07/17  Laraine M Elsten                 F54  OREG
07/17  Andrew G Grimm                   M52  SWST
07/17  Jennifer G Johnston              F65   L4S
07/17  Robert F Li                      M31  RICE
07/17  Ronald G Lulich                  M46  SEMS
07/17  Robin C Tracy                    F48  DKTA
07/17  Mimi H Ward                      F54   SKY
07/18  Deb Andrew                       F55   CMS
07/18  Steve Lisle                      M46  ARKM
07/18  Sharon L Long                    F42  NCMS
07/18  Mary Grace M McAlevy             F48   L4S
07/18  Alice W Phillips                 F47  POWM
07/18  Carol Ritchie                    F54  NMMS
07/19  Michael R Brown                  M66  MARY
07/19  James I Fesler                   M47   CMS
07/19  Aubree M Gustafson               F31  OREG
07/19  Sean Maynard                     M21  NCMS
07/20  Nancy Finn                       F51  DRMS
07/20  Craig Hersh                      M41   NEM
07/20  Andy S Kroupa                    M43   BLU
07/20  Jason Martin                     M44  WMAC
07/20  Mary L Munatones                 F74  OWSC
07/20  Larry J Squillace                M61  NORT
07/21  Rob Copeland                     M56  GAJA
07/21  Mitch McInnis                    M51  GRSC
07/21  Chris K Paolini                  M49  CSMT
07/21  Nick Thorpe                      M33  OREG
07/22  Paul L Dow                       M59   NEM
07/22  Leo C Gibbons                    M59  BUMS
07/22  Joshua D Harris                  M31  UC04
07/22  David K Rosenthal                M49  UC15
07/22  Jon Shastid                      M64   SKY
07/22  Sara K Weber                     F23  SCSC
07/23  Jennifer A Burch-Ascencio        F46   MVN
07/23  Nick Mina                        M40   HLJ
07/23  Diane R Sabatier                 F56   SMS
07/23  Barbara G Taylor                 F58  YCMS
07/24  Tom M Cain                       M63  UC33
07/24  Pamela L Fortney                 F50  NCMS
07/24  Lisa K Kuwahara                  F49  UTAH
07/24  Donn Livoni                      M66    MM
07/24  Andrea H Packard                 F38  NCMS
07/24  Michelle Pogue                   F49  49ER
07/24  Carol W Wilson                   F55   MVN
07/24  Charles W Wright                 M72  UC09
07/25  Michael J Bingle                 M57  OREG
07/25  Patrick J Bradley                M46  STON
07/25  Amanda H Castle                  F37    IM
07/25  Heather Clarke                   F41   PSM
07/25  Todd Holmes                      M43   CMS
07/25  Catherine Lee                    F57  UC38
07/25  Tom K Leonard                    M47   BLU
07/25  Alan Levinson                    M61   MAM
07/25  Patrick J McCarthy               M53  GAJA
07/25  Allen L Stark                    M63  OREG
07/26  Jennifer P Bew                   F36  GAJA
07/26  Deborah Gayle                    F34  UC10
07/26  Lisa Greer                       F42   RCA
07/26  Scott P Halliburton              M50  ARKM
07/26  Jeff Holmes                      M43   NEM
07/26  Carolyn Mizell                   F45  GOLD
07/26  Ken Pipkin                       M68  PCAT
07/26  Angela R Smith                   F38   WCM
07/27  Anthony Bonura                   M58  UC07
07/27  Graham Frazer                    M43  MERC
07/27  Mary Anna Hovey                  F69  NCMS
07/27  Allison D Lewis                  F29  PCST
07/27  Cynthia Lorie                    F48  ECAM
07/27  Kate McMullen                    F33   PSM
07/27  John B Ricca                     M63  PCAT
07/28  Aimee Bennett                    F56   CMS
07/28  Susan Cushman                    F50   LVM
07/28  Colette M Lanier                 F54  RICE
07/28  Rachel M Rempe                   F29  RHMS
07/28  Meredith A West                  F28   SMM
07/29  Frank A Garcia                   M49  NTEX
07/30  Sherry L Bender                  F53  OREG
07/30  Michael D Bergquist              M56   LIB
07/30  Bob F Brown                      M69  NCMS
07/30  Zachary A McCutchen              M25  MAAC
07/30  Joshua Needleman                 M47  UC06
07/30  Linda J Showalter                F56  SYSM
07/30  Mark White                       M49  TSUN
07/31  Alan D Bernard                   M63   TAM
07/31  Monica C Girard                  F43  MESC
07/31  Steve Glassman                   M64   GSM
07/31  Joseph F Green                   M48  HHAC
07/31  Jeanette G Groesz                F63  OREG
07/31  Vernon C Imhoff                  M53  INDY
07/31  Brad Laughlin                    M42    LM
07/31  Francesca Mancuso                F53   GSM
07/31  Darren A Messina                 M50  O*H*
07/31  Lisa A Neujahr                   F47   CMS
07/31  Jeffrey H Roddin                 M43  ANCM
07/31  Karen C Rosinski                 F50  MICH
07/31  Margaret A Thompson              F32   MAM
08/01  Peter A Boers                    M49  SWIM
08/01  Scott Fish                       M41   THT
08/01  Jean Lambert                     F52   NEM
08/01  Terri A Leinsteiner              F54   MPM
08/01  Kristina M Maroudis              F37  SDSM
08/01  Hao Pan                          M34  AGUA
08/01  Donald R Potter                  M47   WCM
08/01  Hans Quinonez                    M50  UC33
08/01  Billie C Richardson              F41  MTMS
08/01  Brian K Stack                    M61   MAM
08/01  Johnanna C Sullivan              F38   CMS
08/01  Chris Swee                       M33  RRCC
08/01  Barbara M Tajima                 F48   BAY
08/02  Catherine Brooks                 F64  AKMS
08/02  Tim Pollowy                      M44    IM
08/03  Jennifer Brakeman                F42   MAM
08/03  Heejay A Chung                   F41   BAY
08/03  Jenny L Cook                     F54  UCLA
08/03  Gregory M Danner                 M31  BUMS
08/03  Steve C Delosh                   M57   NEM
08/03  Cheryl A Morgen                  F43  OREG
08/03  John D Richardson                M50  SWIN
08/03  Chris Severns                    M51   PSM
08/03  John R Shrum                     M64  VMST
08/03  Laura L Singer                   F48   TMM
08/03  John F Wetzel                    M59  UC09
08/04  Lisa A Bennett                   F56  GOLD
08/04  Braxton B Copley                 M49  UC28
08/04  Deb B Morse                      F39  MESC
08/04  Jim Robinson                     M55   NEM
08/04  Jason Sturgis                    M40  NCMS
08/04  Hugo Vila                        M49  UC50
08/04  Judy K Williams                  F64  BWAQ
08/04  Gordon Wilson                    M73  T2NM
08/05  Melissa A Day                    F47   NEM
08/05  Stephanie Dumire                 F30    IM
08/05  Sara Jelley                      F25   CMS
08/05  Roger Kahn                       M57  SYSM
08/05  Mark Toledano                    M31  NBMS
08/05  Michael A Vient                  M56  MMAC
08/06  Cherie D Adkins                  F44  MICH
08/06  John R Berger                    M66   AAA
08/06  Victoria E Conroy                F37   NEM
08/06  Romy A Havard                    F32   MAM
08/06  John Hubbard                     M32  INDY
08/06  Bob Levi                         M60   SMM
08/06  Shane R O'Neill                  M40  HUNT
08/06  Emily Scott                      F32  SMAC
08/07  Jean S Geller                    F63    IM
08/07  Kevin T Heineman                 M46   AWJ
08/07  Charles J Koch                   M33   SKY
08/07  Jennie R Smythe                  F40   RPM
08/08  Rachel F Cohen                   F34  REDT
08/08  Lori M Copan                     F50   BAM
08/08  Bart M Dudley                    M40  UC23
08/08  Maribeth M Englert               F46  NMMS
08/08  Nancy M Hnat                     F57  MICH
08/08  Roger L Parsons                  M65  GOLD
08/08  Mary Quinn                       F40    IM
08/08  Deborah S Roberts                F47   BLU
08/08  Mike Swanberg                    M51  AQST
08/09  Pamela J Appel                   F55   WCM
08/09  Richard D Carlson                M59   GSM
08/09  Bob Genis                        M45    IM
08/09  Lynette A Washburn               F49  MMAC
08/10  August R Fern                    F38   BAM
08/10  Debbie A Gortowski               F56    IM
08/10  Dan Malec-Kosak                  M41  CSMT
08/10  Ann E Phipps                     F48  WHAC
08/10  Edward T Stickel                 M62  MICH
08/10  Stephen B Suddeth                M52  UC09
08/10  Nancy C Vincent                  F53  OREG
08/11  Patty M Buffett                  F39  CAQM
08/11  Lorraine Grix                    F56  MICH
08/11  Berry Hamilton                   M59  TXLA
08/11  Jennifer A Lawrence              F42   THT
08/11  Karen S Swanigan                 F57   FMM
08/12  Edward B Devennish               M67   NAM
08/12  Paul C Gondek                    M60  UC08
08/12  Susan Scanlan                    F48    IM
08/12  Wendy S Schleicher               F43  DCRP
08/12  Barbara A Simanek                F61  UC11
08/12  Nicole P Van Nood                F40  RICE
08/13  Jack Boyce                       M62  SBSM
08/13  Amy C Bradford                   F32   WCM
08/13  Judy A Childers                  F58  GSMS
08/13  Cynthia A Kraft                  F43  ARIZ
08/13  Mary Phelan                      F56   NEM
08/13  Natalie M Van Cleven             F48   TMM
08/13  Ron Whitmore                     M44  UC39
08/14  John B Bullard                   M53  VMST
08/14  Wayne Coger                      M61  NIAG
08/14  Blayne A Gale                    M47   SNM
08/14  Peter Harvey                     M57  ECYM
08/14  Amy Krajewski                    F42  PCAT
08/14  Jennifer A Pope                  F43  MICH
08/15  Mona A Canaday                   F56  TULS
08/15  Peter A Machado                  M28  CPAC
08/15  Marie Marston                    F54  UC33
08/15  Jay Muldoon                      M57  RBAY
08/15  Sheila Nelson                    F44   SRM
08/15  Kevin D Seise                    M38   GSM
08/16  Jennifer L Egan                  F45  PSCR
08/16  Mark S Hoffman                   M51   GSM
08/16  Laura E Humphrey                 F38   SKY
08/16  Paul Kellum                      M68  GCPS
08/16  Jonathan Matthews                M33  OREG
08/16  Megan K Peterson                 F29  PMST
08/16  Blaine G Saito                   M31  TSUN
08/17  Paige Buehler                    F44   HMS
08/17  Diane Duelfer                    F56  BERK
08/17  Jill E Keenan-Boline             F43  ROSE
08/17  Terry L Koopman                  M56  OMAH
08/17  Tom R Larsen                     M53  CONN
08/18  Kristen Densmore                 F37  ARIZ
08/18  Karen L Melick                   F55  SCAQ
08/18  Richard A Scott                  M77  VMST
08/19  Robert W Davidson                M55  SUNF
08/19  Sabina Martinez                  F28  UC15
08/19  Frank Matherson                  M58   ELG
08/19  Sarah E Walker                   F28   CMS
08/20  Brian A Boyd                     M53  MYST
08/20  Jennifer L Brown                 F29   ART
08/20  Lesley Eicher                    F37  WCMS
08/20  Sue Freeman-Patterson            F61   GSM
08/20  Sarah L Groskopf                 F32   BAC
08/20  Matthew J Mauriello              M36  ADMS
08/20  Rebecca S Medearis               F59  NCMS
08/20  Gudrun M Morgan                  F61  SYSM
08/20  Jennie D White                   F63   MAM
08/21  Ramona A Chavez                  F55  TAOS
08/21  Jeanne M Ripley                  F55  MARY
08/22  Sherry M Wendzel Brooks          F52  NOVA
08/22  Rachel E Dickman                 F26   MGM
08/22  Barbara M Eisele                 F82  BMST
08/22  William H Fleming                M63  1776
08/22  Karen K Fuss                     F46  GSMS
08/22  Tomasz Wilk                      M40   BLU
08/23  Thao H Bui                       F30   USF
08/23  Robert T Hitchcock               M46  CSPM
08/23  Jay Miller                       M52    IM
08/23  David Quiggin                    M68  GOLD
08/23  Sandi Rousseau                   F65  OREG
08/24  Lucey Malone                     F62  SYSM
08/24  Frank P McGrath                  M76  NCMS
08/25  Sarah M Chinn                    F28   MAM
08/25  Mary Eklund                      F48  BMST
08/25  Michele D Ignoffo                F43  CRUZ
08/25  Julie Winters                    F50  NCMS
08/26  Jack Alden                       M47  UC33
08/27  James F Browne                   M74   FMM
08/27  Brent Magnusson                  M41  MOVY
08/27  Patrick McArdle                  M40  UC09
08/27  Justina P Mickelson              F43   CMS
08/27  Laurie Odlum                     F56  MYST
08/27  Mary Ann Peterson                F52  VMST
08/27  Anne Wheelock                    F56  UC39
08/28  Fernando Abad                    M48  PLAN
08/28  Sumie T Emory                    F61  UC10
08/28  Vicki B Risinger                 F29  WMST
08/28  Barbara A Streater               F41   SKY
08/29  Jonathan A Cade                  M50   NEM
08/29  B Gil Dowd                       M50   TOC
08/29  Russ Gill                        M65  SYSM
08/29  John R Hardin                    M49  WMST
08/29  Doug Michalke                    M59  GAJA
08/29  Timothy E Morehead               M45  SWOM
08/29  Michael J Tyson                  M45  ALEX
08/30  Pam K Bettis                     F58  SLAM
08/30  Heather L Brown                  F43  RICE
08/30  Shayne Malone                    F54  MOVY
08/30  Bill Sherman                     M54  MOVY
08/31  Erica K Bergstrom                F25  WMAC
08/31  Robert L Isbister                M72  MICH
08/31  James M Keller                   M59   SKY
08/31  Ellen Kranefuss                  F52  DRMS
08/31  Kristen M Lowry                  F52   SKY
08/31  Marie P Lyons                    F45  MTRC
08/31  Joel Mc Kenna                    M42  WH2O
08/31  Fontaine C O'Connell             F38   CMS
08/31  Marjorie Stone                   F89  GCPS
08/31  Mike Tartaglione                 M41  GAJA
08/31  Jennifer S Wellman               F33  UC33
09/01  Kathy Bainbridge                 F47  DCRP
09/01  Heather E Blair                  F27  OREG
09/01  Jennifer Y Flores                F20  MPAC
09/01  Fred C Gliesing                  M56  ADMS
09/01  Lilian Hoffecker                 F57   CMS
09/01  Megan L Mills                    F42  TCAM
09/01  Dorothy Mullaney                 F54   NEM
09/01  Janine Myatt                     F45   BFY
09/01  Michael Parry                    M48  CONN
09/02  Nancy B Cunningham               F51   DOT
09/02  Cathy Harrington                 F55  SERC
09/02  Ross A Linderman                 M35  DCAC
09/03  David R Bastian                  M51  MAAC
09/03  Timothy D Brown                  M47  NAST
09/03  Sally A Dillon                   F66   PSM
09/03  Ruth Giles-Ott                   F44    IM
09/03  Michael C Roark                  M61  MMSC
09/04  David M Wang                     M41  NCMS
09/05  George F Adams                   M80  ADMS
09/05  Melissa R Mc Cartney             F34  DCRP
09/05  Elizabeth D Moore                F27  NCMS
09/05  Edwin A Willis                   M59  OMAH
09/06  Thomas E Burt                    M33   NEM
09/06  Kathy J Goulding                 F54   AGM
09/06  Nancy E Hutchins                 F45   NEM
09/07  Robert "Dru" D Drake             M58  SEMS
09/07  Skye W Krhoun                    F40  UC32
09/07  Bob Krom                         M57  PDSC
09/07  Cherie Levi                      F48  MICH
09/07  Jonathan D Sher                  M48  PCAT
09/07  Jani A Sutherland                F63   WRY
09/07  Paul H Tzur                      M34    IM
09/07  Stacey Upton-Bracey              F51  BSCM
09/07  Patti L Vollmer                  F51   CSC
09/08  Russ Cutlip                      M49   PHX
09/08  Steven T Hammond                 M55  BGSU
09/08  Linda G Kelsey                   F56  CLOV
09/08  Michael S Walter                 M42   HOT
09/08  Sam Wathen                       M59  GSMS
09/09  Virginia M Birmingham            F48  UC08
09/09  Cheryl Miller                    F54   MAM
09/09  Peter E Ronay                    M70  ROSE
09/09  Sean Russell                     M41  UC21
09/10  Sarah L Bennett                  F49  SFTL
09/10  Melissa A Conley-Guido           F28  SYSM
09/10  Susan E Harrison                 F38   RCA
09/10  Amy Howard                       F48  QMST
09/10  Dianne L Thomsen                 F55  OREG
09/11  Michael F Kozlowski              M62    IM
09/11  Carol L O'Neill                  F49  CSPM
09/11  Cynthia W Ruggiero               F49   PSM
09/11  Annette R Thies                  F62  CAQM
09/12  Denise Boatwright                F56  KONA
09/12  Lynn Cartee                      F65  UC15
09/12  Barbara E Church                 F60  MICH
09/12  David Gillanders                 M73  ARKM
09/12  Kathleen S Kizer                 F44   MAM
09/12  Anker Lerret                     M54   NEM
09/12  Nicole Vowles                    F42   CMS
09/13  Kim Crouch                       F51   CMS
09/13  Carol A Hatch                    F63  WVMS
09/13  Dawn J Lawrie                    F37  COLU
09/13  Robert A McNally                 M66   WCM
09/14  Margaret L Allen                 F53  WMST
09/14  Gary E Bell                      M66  COLM
09/14  Diane Byers                      F63  NCMS
09/14  Tina R DeBord                    F47  SFTL
09/14  Donna Gaudet                     F47  ARIZ
09/14  Marc M Mohr                      M33  CVMM
09/14  Billy Su                         M38  NCMS
09/14  Byron Walker                     M53  MAAC
09/15  Jenny A Hodges                   F38  PMST
09/15  Larry G Stracke                  M56  MINN
09/16  Janice E Baker                   F52   GSM
09/17  John W Bowers                    M43  GAJA
09/17  Louis G Ceci                     M62  STAN
09/17  Lynn M Forsey                    F50   MPM
09/17  Keith Parrella                   M46  HHAC
09/17  Loretta Race                     F35   SKY
09/17  Evelyn Stuwe                     F28   CTM
09/17  Rachel E White                   F33   DAM
09/18  Roger Lancina                    M71  MTSC
09/18  Beth Sutton                      F57  GAJA
09/18  Cynthia M Thomas                 F63  RICE
09/19  Paul Arsenault                   M51   NEM
09/19  Tim M Funk                       M52  MICH
09/19  Trina Ingole                     F42  SWOM
09/19  Ron T Krier                      M66   JPD
09/19  Bruce G Laverman                 M72   PHX
09/19  Jennifer Smith                   F46   TCC
09/20  Ursula Hester                    F41   NEM
09/21  Gabe Bush                        M35  BWAQ
09/21  Harvey F Hill                    M58  IMSC
09/21  Jim A Lasersohn                  M47   PSM
09/21  Curtis Miller                    M52   GSM
09/21  Julie Whitman-Zai                F53   CMS
09/21  Rebecca L Zange                  F46  IAMA
09/22  Gayla Ishihara                   F46   CTM
09/22  Kellie W McCaffery               F31  NIAG
09/22  James Sieffert                   M45  MMAC
09/22  Mike H Yramategui                M51  LAMV
09/23  George Durzi                     M36  TSTT
09/23  Laura J Parsons                  F34  NTEX
09/23  Lara R Urano                     F43   CMS
09/24  Elaine Disney                    F49  NTEX
09/24  Andy Eberheart                   M39  UC45
09/24  Tricia S Kules                   F61   NEM
09/24  Becky K Voight                   F47  DASC
09/25  Don Anderson                     M47  SSMS
09/25  Jeff Chaloupek                   M47  UC10
09/25  Paul G VanPatten                 M42  OUMS
09/26  Michael A Bell                   M44  MICH
09/26  Pam D Dameron                    F67  QMST
09/26  John I Gabilondo                 M58  UC45
09/26  Christopher W Schalleur          M40  1776
09/27  Andreea Ianoli                   F39  MTSC
09/28  Suzanne Ceravolo                 F49  DRMS
09/28  Katherine B Clarke               F68  GCPS
09/28  Diane Daniel                     F66  UC38
09/28  Danielle Deckard                 F43   THT
09/28  Karen L Johnson                  F52   MPM
09/28  Norma J Tom                      F43   SMM
09/29  Eileen T Kallin                  F51  GCST
09/29  Jeff S Ronci                     M46  PDSC
09/30  Jackie A Foster                  F61    MM
09/30  Tracy L Grilli                   F55   NEM
09/30  Carol A Martyniuk                F60   GSM
09/30  Paul Talewsky                    M62   NEM
10/01  Nancy A Crecelius                F43  WMST
10/01  Nancy L De Halas                 F51   RAD
10/01  Christine Hirsch                 F43  OREG
10/01  Debra L Orringer                 F40  T2NM
10/02  David R Andersen                 M52  OMAH
10/02  Jessica S Evans                  F45  LAKE
10/02  Timothy E Gardner                M50  METR
10/02  John W Keller                    M56   PSM
10/02  Lynsay R Madley                  F36  HOPK
10/02  Jill V Robinson                  F29  RICE
10/03  Anna W Beelaert                  F38   CMS
10/03  Rebecca D Bryan                  F39   CMS
10/03  Ethan M Carlson                  M18   PSM
10/03  John B Jones                     M39    IM
10/03  Scott Nichols                    M58  FGST
10/03  Debbie M Pappa                   F51  OREG
10/04  Rita Maynard                     F61  NCMS
10/05  Jim L Boland                     M57   NEM
10/05  Tawny M Cleveland                F57  CHIC
10/05  Lois Donelson                    F67   NEM
10/05  Giulia L Hattan                  F49  FCST
10/05  Bob Hoxsie                       M54  KONA
10/05  Debbi S Plemons                  F53  NTEX
10/05  Nancy Reycraft                   F65  SLAM
10/05  Leslie A Trott                   M62  UC07
10/05  Louise Wise                      F70   CMS
10/06  Megan R Beattie                  F25  AKMS
10/06  Bob Hopkins                      M70   GSM
10/06  Morton F Wolf                    M64  METR
10/07  Fay Bizub                        F56  UC07
10/07  Mark Braun                       M41  OREG
10/08  Judy A Jansen                    F62  MICH
10/08  Peg K Mc Partland                F70   MAM
10/09  Frank E Campbell                 M54  ROSE
10/09  Paul Cunningham                  M39  UC24
10/09  Robert E Franks                  M55  DRMS
10/09  Greg L Palmer                    M62   SMS
10/09  Cody L Wienk                     M39  OMAH
10/10  Robert D Highland                M35  YCMS
10/10  Charlene Wilson                  F37  GAJA
10/11  Laura E Delorey                  F50   NEM
10/11  Richard P Dexter                 M43   SDS
10/11  William P Sulik                  M53  UC10
10/11  Andrea S Wilson                  F44   PSM
10/13  Elizabeth Lockwood               F50  UC21
10/13  Jacqueline Matthews              F49  SHSH
10/13  Maura J Smith                    F31  VMST
10/13  Nancy Speer                      F50  VMST
10/14  Anthony J Frank                  M45  NCMS
10/14  Sara Hewitt                      F32  DCAC
10/15  Bill Fenner                      M57   PSM
10/15  Sarah R Lukens                   F30   IRM
10/15  Daniel P Murray                  M54  GAJA
10/15  Richard A Szuba                  M64  MICH
10/15  D. Scott Thompson                M62   RAD
10/16  Robin Coxe                       F57  UC13
10/16  Annie E Ferguson                 F26  SWOM
10/16  David A Krell                    M34   CMS
10/17  Jared K Gouldy                   M40   MPM
10/17  Catherine A McNiff               F42   NEM
10/17  Emmanuelle J Michel              F46  MICH
10/17  Jennifer Morris-Scott            F41  GAJA
10/17  Kris Tokarski                    M49   CMS
10/17  Darryl D Wooten                  M41   MVN
10/18  Ana M Carbonell                  F51  SFTL
10/18  Rob Schiller                     M61   NEM
10/18  Julie A Schoenlank               F32   GSM
10/18  Michelle L Walcher               F28  GAJA
10/19  JoAnna Greenwood                 F41  MESC
10/19  Kathy L Morris                   F57   PSM
10/19  Whitney G Sutherland             F34  ARKM
10/20  Jean M Allen                     F72   FMM
10/20  John Alley                       M49  SKAN
10/20  June F Carson                    F64   NEM
10/20  Karl Olson                       M48  MICH
10/20  Greg J Sellei                    M44   NEM
10/22  Jana Brady                       F34  PSCR
10/22  Willy Gevers                     M53   PSM
10/22  Jen Inboden                      F32  ARIZ
10/22  Amanda M Melquist                F35  MINN
10/23  Suzanne Custer                   F45  SYSM
10/23  Ben D Harris                     M47  AKMS
10/23  Milt Jones                       M47  NCMS
10/24  Linda M Burkhead                 F59  GAJA
10/24  Peter Crumbine                   M74  CONN
10/24  Brad R Hernandez                 M46  IAMA
10/24  Nancy L Kunzle                   F54  SRQM
10/26  David E Cooksey                  M50  UC08
10/26  Pamela L Harlow                  F48  KONA
10/26  John A Martin                    M57    IM
10/27  Linda Lucht                      F50  CONN
10/29  Camilo Bernal                    M54  UC50
10/29  Rob Butcher                      M40  SYSM
10/29  Jeffrey Cahill                   M55  T2NM
10/29  Dwayne D Deckard                 M43   THT
10/29  Charles D Grall                  M48  OREG
10/29  Beth M Huebner                   F39  CSPM
10/29  Karen A Materne                  F50  GAJA
10/29  Irene Sanoja                     F53  NTEX
10/30  Emily Miller                     F43  ARIZ
10/30  Elaine G Rollins                 F60  UC25
10/31  CJ Rushman                       M41   SKY
10/31  Thomas B Sealey                  M52  GAJA
11/01  Jeane M Gruender                 F84  MOVY
11/02  Rolland S Fulton                 M58  FACT
11/02  Shawn E Greer                    F43  NCMS
11/02  Maureen E Haney                  F52  MYST
11/02  George A Miller                  M38  UC21
11/02  Tina Whiteside                   F37   MVM
11/03  Meghan L Gardner                 F29  FINS
11/03  Kennon B Williams                M31  SFTL
11/03  Yehoshua A Zohar                 M58  UC06
11/04  Paul P Brown                     M61   ELG
11/04  Brenda Creswell-Liotta           F50  PSCM
11/05  Juliet M Casper                  F45  GSMS
11/05  Margaret T Godwin                F64  NCMS
11/06  Patrick S Mason                  M44  OREG
11/07  Oscar Negrete                    M36   SPM
11/07  Tom Slider                       M41  FONT
11/08  Keith Vogel                      M46  ADMS
11/09  Joshua Barrett                   M33  NTEX
11/09  David Milburn                    M51  MATT
11/10  Lisa E Batey                     F34  UC06
11/10  Carlie Duhon Bumgardner          F27   SMS
11/10  Douglas Little                   M51    IM
11/12  Ryan W McWhorter                 M39   ALB
11/12  Ralf J Mehnert-Meland            M48  DKTA
11/12  Sue Phillips                     F48  OREG
11/12  Jeff Weller                      M52  NCMS
11/13  Philip Brill                     M48  YUMA
11/14  Gerald A Fegler                  M49   WCM
11/14  Drew Jensen                      M29    GG
11/14  DeeDee Jeter                     F46  CGCC
11/14  Maggie Lamb                      F35  POWM
11/14  Chris Maldonado                  M42  HHAC
11/14  Anna Lea Matysek                 F51  SYSM
11/14  Jim Rowland                      M52   LIB
11/14  Teri N Takehiro                  F51  MINN
11/14  Loren M Tordsen                  F25   SMM
11/15  Amy B Hearst                     F41  MOVY
11/15  Christopher H Jansmann           M41  ARIZ
11/15  David H Young                    M63  NTEX
11/17  Dorothy R Debolt                 F51    IM
11/17  Jim Meadows                      M51  PCST
11/18  Debra Robenhymer                 F43  GOLD
11/19  Kevin A Fletcher                 M42  ADMS
11/19  Tina L Nuckles                   F47  ARKM
11/19  Britta O'Leary                   F28   AWJ
11/19  Joan K Preller                   F64  GSMS
11/20  Lisa A Hypnar                    F58  MICH
11/21  Susan G Feick                    F50  CTSM
11/21  Karl H Kazmaier                  M57  SAMY
11/21  David W Oakes                    M72  SYSM
11/21  Bob Ouellette                    M57   NEM
11/21  Kelly Reeves                     F30  OREG
11/21  Susie S Young                    F43  OREG
11/22  Jody S Harcourt                  F54   TVM
11/23  Nancy McKenzie                   F32  MOVY
11/23  Michael A Qualls                 M46  UC16
11/24  Susy A Kim                       F43  NCMS
11/24  Charles W Myers                  M59  WH2O
11/25  Michael P Martin                 M52  UC08
11/25  Shauna L Revelli                 F30   MAM
11/27  Brian F Foust                    M63  MICH
11/27  Lisa Gable                       F54   CMS
11/27  Agnes L Koschoff                 F60  UC08
11/27  Sharon Quinan                    F49   NEM
11/27  Mary C Tillie                    F49   ACM
11/28  Laura Mangarelli-Kallenberg      F35  NTEX
11/28  Charlie W Shields                M48  CBCM
11/29  Braden A Ferrari                 M36  UC06
11/29  Fay V Lachney                    F51   SMS
11/30  Tom Lybyer                       M52  UC34
11/30  Kenneth W Margrey                M51  NIAG
11/30  Jon Schieltz                     M74  OREG
11/30  John C Welton                    M65  ARIZ
11/30  Sayaka Yamagata                  F41  SWOM
12/01  Marie D Girouard                 F35  VLVM
12/03  Edward Hut                       M49   CMS
12/03  Carrie L Jacobson                F53  PMST
12/03  Steven M Kineman                 M53  MICH
12/03  Natalie A Oskvarek               F26   MGM
12/03  Michael B Wilson                 M50  GRIN
12/04  Lindsey G Hansen                 F29   DOC
12/04  Nicole L Morgan                  F34  KAMS
12/05  Tracy Collett                    F42  GAJA
12/05  Megan Wenger                     F28   BAY
12/06  Brenda Jarmakani                 F65  HIMA
12/06  John N Latta                     M41   SDS
12/07  Brenda Bradley                   F50  MICH
12/07  Bart Lane                        M40  COLU
12/07  Ray L Novess                     M64  MICH
12/07  Andrew Thai                      M28   SKY
12/08  Nicholas A Quanrud               M37  IAMA
12/09  Ann K Keil                       F57   LIB
12/10  Christina M Cassinerio           F36   FDM
12/10  Donald L Henderson               M54  UC10
12/10  Violet L Nagy                    F57  SRQM
12/10  Tuula Vartiainen                 F37  BCTM
12/11  Karen H Garrow                   F48    IM
12/11  Andrea N Morton                  F50  WMST
12/11  Mary Robbins                     F63  BOZE
12/12  Susan M Loyd                     F53  TCAM
12/12  Merle D Musser                   M60  UC15
12/13  Forest Brooks                    M65  AKMS
12/13  Mary C Dasso                     F50   L4S
12/13  Chip Freund                      M50   GSM
12/14  Jan K Cocchiarella               F45  NTEX
12/14  Kathleen Kline                   F56   MAM
12/15  David Lim                        M52  SOBA
12/16  Todd Narter                      M48  TEME
12/16  Suzanne F Olczak                 F44   CMS
12/17  Marianne E Bradley               F69  FACT
12/17  Riva Dean                        F56   HMS
12/17  Warren E Friedland               M56  ANCM
12/17  Joni O Henderson                 F56  T2NM
12/17  Erika Maresca                    F38   GSM
12/17  Holly A Murphy                   F48  ARIZ
12/17  Jose A Ramirez                   M54  UC50
12/17  Sue N Watts                      F58  1776
12/18  Katherine Foster                 F48  UC37
12/18  Teri C Scarabello                F52   FDM
12/18  Bridget Sherratt                 F42  BERK
12/19  Mariah P Cunnick                 F28   CMS
12/19  Shari Del Favero                 F50  SKAN
12/19  Sidney L Dowell                  F56   WCM
12/19  Carie O'Banion                   F53  ARKM
12/19  Ilse Wolfe                       F48   GSM
12/20  Ellen H Cibula                   F46  UTAH
12/20  Steven R Erickson                M55  MICH
12/20  Jim Jennings                     M43  MICH
12/20  Mark L Mann                      M26  MOVY
12/20  Linda von Hanneken               F53  UC37
12/21  Kate Beard-Tisdale               F59  MESC
12/21  Anne T Lawler                    F55  NBAC
12/21  Skip Montanaro                   M59    IM
12/21  Yuriko S Poehlman                F43   PSM
12/21  Amanda T Proffitt                F32  UC55
12/22  AJ Springfield                   M39   NEM
12/22  Brian E Tolander                 M45  MOVY
12/23  Patricia A Holbrook              F56   MVN
12/24  Cyane Anaya                      F41  TEME
12/24  Marta A Elliott                  F59   FGM
12/24  Sherry L Green                   F58  UC10
12/24  John C Henze                     M49   LOM
12/26  Susan M Bergmann                 F53  TEME
12/26  Chandra C Kelley                 F39  MOST
12/27  Todd L Bassett                   M48  VMST
12/27  Suzanne M Marlatt                F39  UC36
12/27  Flavia LZ Medlin                 F45  O*H*
12/27  Karen Moorman                    F61  NCMS
12/27  Jerry G Scrogham                 M40   SKY
12/28  Bill Ireland                     M53  SCAQ
12/28  Sheryl S Preiss                  F61  PSCR
12/31  Sandra C Field                   F57  LALM
12/31  Mike McGowan                     M60  UC21
12/31  Kenneth D Sweigart               M61  NCMS
12/31  Thomas W Weber                   M82  NIAG

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #35
Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #44
Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #14