2012 Go The Distance Reports

Men, by Distance Achieved (1,506 Swimmers)

Includes all swims recorded in participant's FLOGs through 12/31/12.

Men 18-24
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Nicholas A Cirone                 24  SCSC    661.39
Yutaro A Sano                     24  CRUZ    590.62
Haroldo Kawakami                  24  UC34    380.57
Cole D Rosenbaum                  21    IM    347.24
Ryan R Kirby                      19    IM    307.37
Sean Maynard                      21  NCMS    257.35
Ethan M Carlson                   18   PSM    239.62
Zachary R Chertok                 24   NEM    180.28
Erik R Richardson                 24   SPM    123.46
Michael W Rourke                  21  NITR     79.18
Ryan G Krysl                      22  OMAH     48.28
Timothy Swift                     24   DAC     35.57
Owen Sweitzer                     23  GAJA     19.03
Drew J Swartz                     24  UC38     18.07
Joshua T Roets                    21  NCMS     14.72
Luke Shaheen                      24  SYSM     11.30
Alexander Beeman                  23   NEM      3.15
Jacob G Morton                    24  NCMS      1.70
Douglas A Miller                  24  INDY      1.59

Men 25-29
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Tommie A Cuticchia                29  SUNM    720.03
David N Pekarek                   29  ARMS    500.61
Tim Taylor                        25  ALEX    500.47
Clement J Cros                    26  TXLA    404.79
Berke Cetinoneri                  28  SDSM    374.08
Charles W Cunnick                 26  CHGO    366.71
Andrew P Darcey                   28   CTM    332.84
Zachary A McCutchen               25  MAAC    258.29
Peter A Machado                   28  CPAC    219.84
Scott A Mc Inerney                26   NEM    213.49
Drew Jensen                       29    GG    171.59
Mark L Mann                       26  MOVY    158.78
Andrew Thai                       28   SKY    157.84
Eric Tsay                         28  STAN    144.98
Arion P Robbins                   28  REDT    131.27
Bryan C Nydegger                  25   CMS    120.99
Matthew D Gerrish                 26  UC34    102.58
Daniel P Wohl                     28  BGSC     98.17
Brian Clayson                     29  MICH     81.47
Gregory Clark                     29  CSMT     75.63
Jeremiah West                     29  UC15     71.08
Justin A Anderson                 25  UC09     59.86
Anthony W Smola                   28  UC59     55.54
Kyle B Deery                      28  SYSM     52.84
John J Edwards                    27   WCM     51.73
Donald P Curran                   25  REDT     44.60
Damon Bosetti                     28   NEM     24.26
Bradley T Martin                  27  GAJA     22.05
Jeffrey McIntyre                  25  FXCM     21.62
Christopher H Johnson             29   TMM     17.16
Zac P Reynolds                    28   CAM     16.02
David Hufnagel                    25  PTMS     12.47
Harold B Trujillo                 26  PLAN      8.26
Michael Adams                     28  NCMS      7.50
Luca Bolsieri                     28  FONT      7.00
Matthew L Bandelier               27   MVA      6.34
Geoffrey Armstrong                28  UC21      5.57
Robert Schwimmer                  29   PHX      2.05
Zachary A Grammon                 29  UC37      1.59

Men 30-34
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Isaac M Silver                    34  FACT    936.32
Adam S Barley                     31  VMST    655.80
Stephen A Louy                    33  TULS    509.41
Son Nguyen                        33  MESC    506.72
Tom Brown                         34   GSM    504.86
Josh Kercheval                    31    IM    473.16
Benjamin L Price                  34  UC17    427.56
Michael Iacchei                   32   ACM    419.71
Daniel M Moran                    30   NEM    418.13
Michael J Malik                   31  PALM    412.22
Jeffrey R Strahota                32  TERR    389.20
Sumner H Williams                 33  OREG    375.64
Henry Chan                        33   SMM    370.39
Travis C Lantz                    31   TVM    353.62
Gregory T Palumbo                 32  REDT    334.33
Mark Toledano                     31  NBMS    323.83
Nick C Lillard                    30  VACA    317.39
Josh Green                        33  SLOW    314.93
Patrick Lee                       32  OREG    309.22
Scott J Dallamura                 34  NCMS    308.00
David P Cain                      34   CMS    303.66
Justin R Brinkmeyer               31   NEM    303.11
Rick Shanley                      33  NWMS    295.70
Joshua D Harris                   31  UC04    281.42
Matthew J Weber                   33   DAS    277.34
Jonathan Matthews                 33  OREG    272.66
Michael Leake                     34   NEM    261.46
Nick Thorpe                       33  OREG    250.23
Paul H Tzur                       34    IM    250.18
Robert F Li                       31  RICE    248.97
Thomas E Burt                     33   NEM    237.31
Gregory M Danner                  31  NIAG    231.94
Peter Chaivre                     33  TNYA    229.15
Charles J Koch                    33   SKY    219.63
Mark T Campbell                   34  CHGO    216.20
Eric M McCullough                 33  MOVY    194.62
Hao Pan                           34  AGUA    193.45
Chris Swee                        33  RRCC    190.52
Marc M Mohr                       33  CVMM    186.94
David A Krell                     34   CMS    186.86
Chad M Holderbaum                 32  TPIT    182.87
Joshua Barrett                    33  NTEX    179.19
Christopher N Swenson             30   GSM    166.56
John Hubbard                      32  INDY    165.95
Kennon B Williams                 31  SFTL    159.32
Chris K Hilliard                  30   AAA    157.45
Blaine G Saito                    31  TSUN    150.27
Jim Butler                        34  ADMS    137.53
Joel Lauritzen                    30   THT    124.37
David M Froehlich                 34  TSUN    121.74
Johannes A Harmse                 30  CTSM    100.06
Jared Olhoft                      30  MINN     95.90
Daniel J Brienza                  31  UC12     81.86
Loren Long                        32   ZAM     78.61
David M Dau                       34  BSCN     78.20
Peter Sonstegard                  32  PMST     70.28
JR Stratton                       33  CUBU     69.91
Pavel Smrz                        30   WCM     62.24
Jakub Jiracek                     33  AKMS     55.12
Michael P May                     34  RBAY     50.83
Joe Kelly                         31  YCMS     50.02
David Zimmerman                   33  TULS     49.92
Jaren W Hawxwell                  33   SCM     47.49
Sean T Deviney                    32  SFTL     42.54
Matt G Carlson                    30  NAST     38.79
Lance Rashford                    30   GSM     35.63
John M McKenney                   34   PSM     35.51
Steven N Welch                    32  UC33     33.24
Mark A Benishek                   30   IRM     31.78
Jon A Aue                         33  MICH     30.99
Trenton M Diehl                   34  LODI     26.26
Adam Bussey                       30  NBAC     25.91
Brian P Travers                   30    IM     21.84
Chad B Ashmore                    30   SKY     21.71
Andy Frey                         34  NAST     19.45
Karl J Frisinger                  31   NVM     13.07
Brendan R Smith                   31  NTEX     12.74
Tim Carden                        30  VLVM     10.43
Nolan K Leatherwood               30  UC23      9.89
Seth Parker                       32  MINN      9.58
Mike J Cochran                    33   HMS      9.49
David M Sugar                     33  NBAC      9.17
Bryan M Wrede                     33   ZAM      3.47
Joseph R Porter                   30   NEM      3.41
Ross Gillespie                    31  UC33      3.04
Jesse Villanueva                  30  MACA      2.98
Dirk Ebel                         32  SWAM      1.99
Jason Whelchel                    32   MVN      1.62
Adam J Cole                       31   NEM      1.49
Jeffrey P Price                   30    IM      1.42
Michael S Patrick                 34  DASC      0.00
Ben Warfield                      30  NBAC      0.00
Travis Wethington                 32  MASH      0.00

Men 35-39
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Doug Jelen                        39   PSM    776.39
Thomas J Patterson                35  1776    672.80
Alan Diamond                      39  ARKM    608.27
James A Adams                     35   HMS    581.31
Mark Jacobs                       37  CIBB    555.39
Matt Miller                       35  OREG    544.29
Marcos A Donolo                   37   RHM    540.10
Timothy J Beach                   35  HOPK    517.72
Alex Mueller                      35  SAWS    504.67
Matt Willis                       37  NCMS    504.08
David A Schlesinger               37  SCAQ    480.33
Ryan D Provencher                 38   HOT    450.59
Nathan P Dean                     37   L4S    406.22
George Bookwalter                 35   DOC    400.86
Casey D Cheung                    39  TSUN    369.15
Goody Tyler                       36  SLOW    366.73
Michael Quinn                     35  NTEX    352.49
Eduard Tiozzo                     39  SFTL    343.76
Patrick R Kean                    37  INDY    341.80
Jonathan D Churins                37  FISH    339.90
Matthew J Gunnet                  37  UC13    323.62
Greg D Moyle                      36  IAMA    316.93
Kip R Zurcher                     38  INDY    300.76
Robert J Fetter                   35   GSM    300.03
Ryan Barson                       39   BLU    292.11
Sean R Barow                      36   NEM    270.44
Tyler Myers                       36  AFTR    267.61
Jeffrey M Maydak                  39  NAST    263.24
Billy Su                          38  NCMS    251.25
Sean M Carter                     37  MESC    250.47
Matthew J Mauriello               36  ADMS    225.93
Charles E Lorenz                  37  WMAC    204.76
George Durzi                      36  TSTT    202.91
Kevin D Seise                     38   GSM    200.73
Cody L Wienk                      39  OMAH    192.43
Gabe Bush                         35  BWAQ    184.59
Ross A Linderman                  35  DCAC    184.10
John B Jones                      39    IM    176.23
George A Miller                   38  UC21    175.48
Paul Cunningham                   39  UC24    174.34
Robert D Highland                 35  YCMS    172.85
Nicholas A Quanrud                37  IAMA    165.87
Andy Eberheart                    39  UC45    160.62
Oscar Negrete                     36   SPM    158.67
James A Chilton                   37  PALM    157.71
Braden A Ferrari                  36  UC06    150.80
AJ Springfield                    39   NEM    150.78
Ryan W McWhorter                  39   ALB    150.37
Jim Birmingham                    39  UC02    149.51
Chris Schmitz                     39  UC30    146.90
Eric R Sullivan                   37   CMS    146.35
Jim Kellam                        38  UC11    146.08
Charles O'Brien                   38  GERM    136.55
Chad W Starks                     39  SLOW    133.69
Brian M Kruse                     39  GOLD    130.01
Sebastian Fernandez               38  TBAM    127.31
Andrew B McLaughlin               39  CLOV    126.82
Justin A Mann                     39  KARP    124.29
Jason Davis                       38  UC33    123.88
Filippo M Porco                   35  NCMS    119.89
Andrew W Foote                    37  ARMS    117.41
Joel E McFarland                  37  UC04    117.12
Patrick M Bergin                  38  WMAC    113.82
Michael J McGlynn                 39  UC29    112.89
David M Dyck                      37  NASM    111.04
Keith Tamboer                     39  UC07    109.94
Jason Harding                     38  NCMS    105.34
Shallon E Smith                   35   SYL    100.22
Ron Laschever                     35  UC21    100.11
Matthew J Bosma                   37   FGM    100.03
Nathaniel R Dean                  35  BCTM     99.12
Charles Yoo                       36  UC07     91.97
Mark A Medendorp                  35  NCMS     91.03
David Barron                      39  NTEX     87.79
Michael Kuziel                    36   JPD     83.61
Michael T McCarthy                36  DCRP     82.81
Steve Ripic                       39   MVN     75.62
Louis P De Leon                   36  AAAA     73.02
Ryan M Begin                      37   L4S     72.84
Nick S Elliott                    35    GS     70.90
Mark R Miller                     39  IAMA     66.80
Rik Parker                        37  UC10     65.97
Arnold V Hammari                  37   NEM     63.35
James S Castle                    37    IM     62.50
Matt Hooper                       39  UC50     58.84
Mark E Ellis                      35  STAN     55.40
Craig D Goodwin-Ortiz de León    35  TNYA     54.50
Curtis A Dozier                   35  FISH     54.29
Ben J Christoffel                 36  INDY     51.59
Brian Ball                        39  NTEX     48.12
Duncan A Houldsworth              36   MVN     46.34
Greg Heden                        38  MMAC     46.11
Mark D Knott                      36   NEM     45.91
Shea Gordon                       39  CAPO     43.47
Chad J Perry                      35   SYL     42.92
Erik Rankin                       35    IM     42.20
Trace Johannesen                  35  DAMM     40.34
David J Roholt                    37  BWAQ     40.23
Brant P Parsons                   39  GOLD     39.92
Joshua Tharp                      38  PUMA     39.56
Will Eustis                       37  NCMS     39.47
Karim Al-Khafaji                  35  STAN     38.20
Sean P Kelly                      39  MICH     33.70
Erik L Scalise                    35   SNM     31.99
Thomas S Mayer                    38  SPCO     30.75
John S Dalziel                    35  NIAG     29.49
Joel A Lighty                     38  NAST     29.09
Martin N Barnes                   37  HSNM     28.78
Alan R Anderson                   38    GS     28.61
Patrick C Franzen                 35  MOVY     26.20
Chris Bowcutt                     37  ADMS     21.85
Patrick S Martin                  36  UC33     21.07
Nathan R Poppink                  35  MICH     20.30
Kevin A Bailey                    35  MEMO     18.70
Jacob A Millican                  35   PSM     16.55
Jason P Wiegand                   37  TPIT     15.96
Sam Lapan                         38   ACM     10.08
Colin Cashman                     36   NEM      9.12
Joe Peralis                       39  SUNF      8.98
Timothy R O'Neill                 38  T2NM      7.84
Jason M Cales                     39  DLMA      7.33
Mark C Proffitt                   35  NTEX      6.36
Monish Dhalwani                   36   GSM      5.11
Chris G Bridges                   35  UC33      3.98
Richard S O'Dell                  35  MOVY      2.84
Laphang K Fung                    39  TERR      1.82
Shawn L Brown                     39   PSM      1.20
Douglas R Cash                    36  MICH      1.14
Damian C Hellmann                 39  NTEX      0.91
Gregory J Bauer                   37  MINN      0.00
Roger Bloom                       37    IM      0.00
Doug Busey                        38  UC26      0.00
David K Harper                    36  UC39      0.00
Daron Lindsey                     39  OREG      0.00
James R Riccelli                  35  UC50      0.00
David Schach                      35  UC38      0.00
Andre H Stephens                  36  UC07      0.00
Don Tsang                         37  GOLD      0.00

Men 40-44
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Peter McCoy                       43  MATT    801.63
Gordon R Gridley                  40  SLOW    750.14
David L Gray                      44  T2NM    745.46
Jonathan M Gladstone              44   NEM    686.01
Gary Lawrence                     43  UC18    683.21
Kevin J Scott                     42   SLV    626.13
Mark Belnap                       43  UTAH    584.20
Mark S Rubacky                    43  NCMS    582.56
Guillermo Bez                     40  SWIN    577.03
Russell J Berrett                 43   PSM    568.19
Peter J Gerngross                 43  FCST    548.52
Alex McNair                       42  WMAC    546.72
Jeffrey M Hemmes                  41   AMS    539.74
Luiz Andrade                      42  UC50    528.27
James T Devere                    40  TCAS    524.39
David A Dash                      44  COLU    522.53
Kirk Nelson                       42   PSM    515.17
Dennis Skowronski                 40  NAST    511.73
Timothy W Murphy                  43  MMAC    506.27
Scott Tyle                        43  SYSM    505.51
Omar Awad                         44  MINN    500.97
Steven C Pohnert                  42  RMST    500.50
Glenn Piner                       43  RMDA    484.88
Thomas J Rosinski                 42   CMS    466.82
Christopher A LaBianco            42   BLU    465.88
Rich Katz                         43  CVMM    464.81
Maxwell C Adams                   43  UC08    452.87
Bruce I Carlin                    44  UCLA    451.87
Steve E Miller                    40  DAMM    451.67
Peter J Knapp                     43  VKNG    442.96
David Miner                       44  SYSM    441.33
David R Carrig                    44  DBMS    439.41
Alex Goldstein                    44   PSM    436.66
Benjamin M Morse                  40  MESC    426.11
Chris L Geer                      42  UC33    416.53
Joe E Denton                      41   PSM    413.97
Colin McLain                      44  ARKM    400.94
Andrew M Perry                    44  GAJA    400.02
Michael J Gemelli                 42  CIBB    392.76
Michael J Rosencrantz             42  REDT    386.39
Vladimir Banas                    43  NCMS    378.42
James M Hasley                    41   MOO    366.05
Brian Blalock                     41  NCMS    365.54
Rob Benson                        44  MESC    354.37
Joel Schmaltz                     42  GSMS    353.00
Mark Cox                          44  PTMS    349.91
Sean Ware                         42    IM    338.91
Jason D Lassen                    40  SFTL    333.55
John M Henry                      44  GCST    323.09
Tom Allen                         43  NCMS    312.32
John L Acken                      42   LAS    303.83
RJ Hermanet                       42  TNYA    303.50
Chris Bevenue                     42  NTEX    300.06
Todd A Kellerman                  42  MICH    292.53
Steve L Mehay                     44   DOC    292.28
Richard M Wilder                  40   SAC    288.84
Shane R O'Neill                   40  HUNT    287.82
Mike Self                         42  OREG    284.94
Mike Tartaglione                  41  GAJA    278.87
Jan F Kooy                        40  UC38    277.20
Tim Pollowy                       44    IM    276.90
Eyal Schachner                    41   NEM    276.30
Douglas S Miller                  40   GSM    275.87
Kevin A Fletcher                  42  ADMS    275.57
Brent Magnusson                   41  MOVY    273.50
Bart M Dudley                     40  UC23    273.31
Christopher Heppner               44  UC21    269.66
Clif Cusack                       43   CMS    269.29
Jeffrey H Roddin                  43  ANCM    264.58
Dan Borton                        44  ROSE    262.06
Brad Laughlin                     42    LM    260.71
Todd Holmes                       43   CMS    260.63
Doug P Adamavich                  43  MMAC    258.18
Jason Sturgis                     40  NCMS    257.34
Scott Fish                        41   THT    255.78
Graham Frazer                     43  MERC    255.33
Paton M McClung                   43  WIND    254.84
Jason Martin                      44  WMAC    254.35
Andy S Kroupa                     43   BLU    254.27
Jeff Holmes                       43   NEM    252.27
Dan Malec-Kosak                   41  CSMT    251.02
Kevin L McDaniel                  44  QUAC    250.47
David M Wang                      41  NCMS    250.09
Ron Whitmore                      44  UC39    238.06
Tomasz Wilk                       40   BLU    236.42
Richard J Bell                    43  MESC    233.94
Michael A Bell                    44  MICH    230.80
Mark Braun                        41  OREG    228.28
Brandon J Carter                  41  CRUZ    212.12
Patrick S Mason                   44  OREG    211.67
John W Bowers                     43  GAJA    207.26
Darryl D Wooten                   41   MVN    206.52
Patrick McArdle                   40  UC09    206.50
Joel Mc Kenna                     42  WH2O    202.61
Michael S Walter                  42   HOT    202.12
Bayard E Gilbert                  43  ARKM    198.24
CJ Rushman                        41   SKY    196.01
Jared K Gouldy                    40   MPM    189.56
Richard P Dexter                  43   SDS    186.30
Greg J Sellei                     44   NEM    186.24
Nick Mina                         40   HLJ    182.51
Stephan C Boulanger               41  ROSE    180.23
Christopher W Schalleur           40  1776    178.56
Tom Slider                        41  FONT    178.04
Dwayne D Deckard                  43   THT    177.61
Chris Maldonado                   42  HHAC    176.47
Chris Berk                        42  SDSM    175.95
Craig Hersh                       41   NEM    175.55
Christopher H Jansmann            41  ARIZ    167.22
Sean Russell                      41  UC21    163.22
Albert Smolyar                    44   SKY    163.19
Jim Jennings                      43  MICH    163.18
Bart Lane                         40  COLU    161.61
Rob Butcher                       40  SYSM    157.70
John N Latta                      41   SDS    156.03
Paul G VanPatten                  42  OUMS    154.49
Jerry G Scrogham                  40   SKY    151.43
Daryl Johnson                     40  OREG    146.89
Alex Lopez                        41  NTEX    143.34
Andrew J Starowicz                40  NIAG    140.49
Jared A Raye                      40  NTEX    139.79
Steve Underbrink                  44   PSM    139.31
David M Dahl                      44  MICH    138.92
Barry A Bachenheimer              42   GSM    138.69
Shawn Slade                       43   CMS    130.48
Charles E Cockrell                44  VMST    130.17
Scott R Linnborn                  42  NITR    122.33
Jesse K Smith                     43   CMS    121.03
Michael Rourke                    44   HMS    119.93
William A Siebenthaler            42   SKY    118.11
David Gralnik                     41  SFTL    114.03
Jeffrey A Gunn                    42  MERC    113.91
Gabe Crowner                      40  MICH    110.28
John Morrison                     40  LSLP    108.84
Brad Askins                       44   CMS    108.69
Erik Nicholson                    40  IMSC    107.87
Marty Gura                        40  MOVY    105.22
Tony Rezek                        40  MOVY    105.17
Karl J Lieberknecht               42   YAC    104.40
Christopher M Tyler               42  IAMA    100.11
Roland Klober                     44  TXLA     98.47
Ken McCrery                       44  UC12     94.66
Richard Propst                    44  OMAH     87.16
Adam K Elia                       41  UC39     87.05
Eric A Depner                     43  UC48     85.76
Brian Clark                       42   LIB     83.88
Wilmer Blanchard                  44  GRIN     83.41
Karl R Gundersen                  43  SLAM     78.41
Jeff J Franciski                  40  NAST     74.76
Brian Bergeson                    43  AQST     72.80
Mario Bazan                       42  SWOM     68.80
Gary A Revelt                     43   NTC     65.35
John D Smith                      44   CMS     61.11
Jonathan E Barth                  40   BAC     60.52
Greg Taylor                       41    IM     60.00
Michael Voss                      42   CMS     59.98
Ted Skinner                       40  UC09     58.66
Eric Bachenheimer                 40  UC07     53.28
Juan A Aguirre                    43  NTEX     53.04
David Keith                       40  PTMS     53.02
Greg Peters                       44  AKMS     52.33
Joe Heun                          43  UC25     51.31
Sean P McClean                    43   MOO     50.97
Mark Nieters                      44  MINN     50.75
Clark G Jue                       42  BGWM     50.64
Michael C Bergkvist               42  UC33     50.03
Franklin S Soukup                 43  QMST     46.40
Peter M Alberti                   44  1776     44.71
Aric E Kent                       42  MYST     40.71
Dennis Butts                      41  NTEX     35.23
Matt McGuire                      44  OKMS     33.32
Scott T Kissman                   44  WMAC     30.88
Dmitry V Zaretsky                 43  INDY     30.64
Eric J Davis                      41  CSMT     25.92
Bob Kessler                       44  UC16     25.30
Michael J Madden                  40  NCSM     23.80
Randy C Wells                     44  BMST     20.90
Ryan L Penman                     40  UC34     18.69
Jay D Umbaugh                     41   THT     16.82
Pete Braun                        42  NITR     14.91
David Humphrey                    41  UC10     14.30
Nicolas G Alvarado                41  SYSM     11.88
Steve Foster                      44  MELO     11.45
Clay A Elkins                     42  ATAM     11.00
James A Walker                    41   NEM     10.26
Sean C Cheslock                   40  NCMJ     10.22
Jeff A Palm                       41  GAJA     10.03
Lance E Longstreth                42  UC40      8.75
Douglas L Reynoldson              42  MYST      8.47
Colin MacLaren                    44  OREG      6.72
Rocco Celentano                   43  UC07      6.65
Can (Jon) Ergenekan               40  OREG      6.20
John R Thompson                   43  MESC      4.49
Bret A Haag                       41   CMS      3.98
Dwayn Chambers                    42   SKY      3.91
Jaes W Overley                    42  MOVY      3.41
Brent Smith                       41   SKY      2.73
Tom Barbieri                      41  UC12      2.30
Gregg A Smith                     44  ARIZ      2.27
Michael H Lutz                    41  1776      2.05
Philip J Saltzman                 44  ANCM      1.93
Cory W Shields                    43  NITR      0.68
James F Elswick                   41  UC38      0.57
Bryan Bach                        40  UC38      0.00
Mike Broglio                      41   NEM      0.00
Marc Colon                        41   SLV      0.00
Patrick J Cunniffe                42    IM      0.00
Eric A Irwin                      42  CGCC      0.00
Jim LoCascio                      42  UC14      0.00
Brad White                        42   CMS      0.00

Men 45-49
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Timothy J Martin                  47   CTM  2,039.15
Harm-Jan Steenhuis                45   WST  1,100.03
Charles H Dean                    46   SPM  1,009.97
Utley Noble                       49  UC15    838.64
James L Proffitt                  47  OREG    771.24
Matthew F Bronson                 47   HMS    755.11
Timothy D Nelson                  47  OREG    730.39
John E Buechler                   45  FXCM    701.43
Arthur F Apgar                    47  MMST    683.72
Bernard F Russell                 48  NIAG    678.04
Ed M Coates                       46  TXLA    643.22
Chris S Bond                      45   WCM    633.13
John Chalmers                     49  OREG    621.37
Kent M Nicholas                   45  MMAC    612.84
Kurt F Dickson                    45  ARIZ    605.48
Matt Chappell                     48   USF    579.89
Timothy P Waud                    45  OREG    572.83
Skip M Bickett                    49   CTM    571.88
Jon C Brendsel                    48  MACH    570.98
Darrin M Lajoie                   47  OREG    570.06
Ricardo J Valdivia                48  GRSC    565.18
Dennis Bennett                    46  IAMA    560.13
Chris L Stevenson                 48  VMST    559.36
Ross G Simmons                    49  LJCS    555.55
Jeff Bruce                        47  UC02    550.93
Robert E Breitel                  45  FINS    541.60
Michael S Villani                 48  VMST    538.42
Paul (Tank) F McNamara            49  OREG    537.33
William H Miller                  48  ADMS    525.51
Andy Klenzak                      46  GAJA    524.71
John B Shumadine                  45  MESC    523.35
Rob Craven                        47   MAM    515.06
Timothy E Morehead                45  SWOM    513.82
Patrick W Brundage                45  MMAC    511.86
Mark A Hartmann                   46  WMAC    507.53
Sean J Murphy                     49  TCAS    505.69
William K Noftsker                46  UC37    504.95
John Mercer                       48  HSNM    504.54
Dan Simonelli                     47  LJCS    502.87
John C Schoser                    47    IM    502.45
Robert Koga                       46  SWMS    501.36
Randy Marchman                    48  GAJA    500.94
Mike Chen                         48   SPM    500.45
Philip J Sundahl                  47  WMST    500.08
Dave Holland                      45  VMST    490.85
Douglas Sayles                    45   NEM    486.49
David A Marshall                  45   PSM    464.22
Martin Turecky                    46  ADMS    457.24
Randal W Boldt                    48  UC26    454.80
Marc A Rizzo                      47  FISH    448.15
Jeff J Armstrong                  48  MINN    446.77
Brian R Evans                     48  RMST    440.05
Franco Prezioso                   47  MERR    439.30
Eugenio P Galiano                 46  UC45    437.91
Allen F Hillman                   45  SYSM    437.71
Jeffrey Enright                   46   SMM    416.65
Richard C Clew                    47  BERK    415.04
Chris P DeSisto                   49   NEM    406.22
Christophe M Crombez              45  TSUN    403.86
James A Allen                     49  BCTM    402.60
Mike Kadi                         48   ITM    400.06
Eric P Marquard                   49  BERK    399.03
Tom Hintz                         46   THT    398.60
Bob Burrow                        49   NEM    395.78
Terry A DeBiase                   47  ARIZ    385.83
Dan Mattingly                     49   SKY    383.41
Michael T Hure                    49  SLOM    379.86
David J Barra                     47  CIBB    379.12
Troy W Baker                      45   HMS    374.82
Douglas L Esch                    45  ARIZ    373.09
Patrick B Mc Ginley               49  ROSE    370.29
Brad Polhill                      49    WM    366.49
Theodore Collins                  49  ARIZ    365.34
Jonathan B Olsen                  49  GOLD    365.26
Todd A Adams                      48  WMSC    348.58
Paul A Peterson                   46  SYSM    342.63
Tim Vibrock                       49  WMST    340.90
Howard W Lynd                     46  UC15    331.97
Michael P Lee                     45  MARY    330.79
Peter C Finney                    45   MAM    330.25
Mahlon P Poche                    48   SMS    327.98
Craig Stimpert                    48    IM    321.20
David Stroh                       46   JPD    316.56
Mark L Rogers                     47  GAJA    315.51
David M Garza                     45    IM    314.93
Mark A Young                      49  GERM    313.14
Stephen C Noctor                  48   DAC    307.60
Tom K Leonard                     47   BLU    300.58
Kerry O'Shea                      45  CVMM    299.67
Hugo Vila                         49  UC50    297.38
Peter S Remick                    46  UC38    284.09
Joseph C Flanagan                 48   GSM    283.33
David A Mielziner                 47  UC17    281.36
Ronald G Lulich                   46  SEMS    281.25
Bob Genis                         45    IM    280.35
Jeff S Ronci                      46  PDSC    279.42
Keith D Peters                    47  OREG    279.04
Jonathan D Sher                   48  PCAT    277.26
Todd Schaper                      49  UC07    276.97
Andrew M Hitchings                48   SAC    276.58
Michael S Gordon                  48   SMM    275.93
Christopher T Sheean              46    IM    275.59
James I Fesler                    47   CMS    275.31
Gregory W Armand                  49    IM    275.19
Michael R Mappes                  45   NEM    274.18
Chris T Collins                   49  TSTT    273.70
Jeff Sargent                      48  CONN    271.68
Steve R Dalpiaz                   46  GSMS    270.07
Marshall Pepe                     48  SYSM    269.78
Chris K Paolini                   49  CSMT    267.67
Kelly Gross                       46   LVM    265.74
Hank Hoffman                      45  ARIZ    264.21
Vincent Pon                       45   MAM    263.30
Mark J Schactman                  46  TERR    261.05
Donald R Potter                   47   WCM    260.99
Joseph F Green                    48  HHAC    258.95
David K Rosenthal                 49  UC15    255.50
Frank A Garcia                    49  NTEX    254.47
Braxton B Copley                  49  UC28    254.47
Kevin T Heineman                  46   AWJ    253.86
Daniel J Colopietro               49   ACM    253.64
Dan Ottman                        47  MESC    252.84
Blayne A Gale                     47   SNM    252.25
Peter A Boers                     49  SWIM    252.18
Mel Love                          47  BASC    251.60
Joshua Needleman                  47  UC06    250.08
Michael J Tyson                   45  ALEX    247.04
Patrick J Bradley                 46  STON    240.15
Kenneth P Wilhelm                 48  ADMS    239.08
Fernando Abad                     48  PLAN    235.65
Mark White                        49  TSUN    234.14
Dan E Larson                      45   PSM    232.02
Bryan E Smith                     45   PSM    230.95
Jeff M Bailey                     45  MICH    227.78
Michael Parry                     48  CONN    225.78
Steve Lisle                       46  ARKM    223.71
Anthony J Frank                   45  NCMS    215.85
Jim A Lasersohn                   47   PSM    210.58
Jack Alden                        47  UC33    209.95
Anthony G Thompson                48  MOVY    209.69
Kris Tokarski                     49   CMS    202.02
John R Hardin                     49  WMST    201.65
Russ Cutlip                       49   PHX    201.29
Keith Parrella                    46  HHAC    201.18
James Sieffert                    45  MMAC    200.36
Don Anderson                      47  SSMS    200.32
John Alley                        49  SKAN    199.09
Jeff Chaloupek                    47  UC10    195.85
Ben D Harris                      47  AKMS    189.83
Philip Brill                      48  YUMA    189.57
Karl Olson                        48  MICH    189.04
Steven T Gates                    46  TSD2    186.68
Timothy D Brown                   47  NAST    186.47
Brad R Hernandez                  46  IAMA    184.59
Robert T Hitchcock                46  CSPM    181.96
Charles D Grall                   48  OREG    178.76
Milt Jones                        47  NCMS    176.04
Michael A Qualls                  46  UC16    173.03
Edward Hut                        49   CMS    173.02
Ralf J Mehnert-Meland             48  RRCC    170.81
Kim Bauer                         48   MPM    169.79
Gerald A Fegler                   49   WCM    167.78
James L Corbeau                   48  OREG    165.45
Keith Vogel                       46  ADMS    154.92
Charlie W Shields                 48  CBCM    153.64
Todd L Bassett                    48  VMST    153.14
Todd Narter                       48  TEME    152.14
John C Henze                      49   LOM    150.11
Brian E Tolander                  45  MOVY    150.05
Kevin Wyckoff                     48  UC38    148.05
Thomas E Gibson                   49  CSMT    144.93
Kenneth J Kreer                   49  BWAQ    142.77
Elias B Divo                      46  WMST    142.27
Ellis G Hayes                     48  LYT3    140.47
James C Vogler                    48  MERC    139.99
George K Mehok                    45  SYSM    139.78
Rick O'Rourke                     47   BAY    136.67
John B Keady                      48   MAM    134.18
John R Hill                       49  IAMA    129.52
Bob Khederian                     46  UC02    129.23
David A Hinz                      48  UC38    127.51
Daniel S Zimmerman                45    IM    125.79
Richard M Brown                   47  XCEL    124.71
Larry A Haynor                    47  MICH    124.49
David M Campbell                  45  UC21    123.74
Matthew J Roob                    49    IM    122.20
Jeffrey B Narducci                45  UC21    121.97
Brett A Davis                     46  GAJA    121.72
Bill Hovis                        46  NCMS    121.35
JP Stephenson                     47  TSUN    118.03
Michael Goldsmith                 47   LVM    117.02
Greg Marion                       49  UC15    115.11
Dennis N Tesch                    47  HASC    113.90
Eric R Anderson                   49  SPAW    113.78
Robert Gatto                      49  BERK    113.52
Ted Smith                         48   NBA    108.45
Valeriy I Palubok                 47  SYSM    105.93
Steve R Mentz                     46  CONN    103.61
Vince Grimaldi                    46  CRUZ    101.70
Ray Townsend                      45   PSM    100.03
Ronald J Epstein                  45  BERK     97.33
John Karren                       45  UTAH     96.08
Matthew K Long                    45  OREG     95.18
Kevin Woody                       49  NCMS     91.85
Doug Chestnut                     48  GMUP     90.95
Mark A Savoldi                    46  NCMS     90.66
John Fleenor                      46  TPIT     86.29
Timothy C Whitney                 47  PCAT     84.26
Mike Schmuelgen                   47  RGMS     80.88
Marc A Skocypec                   46  UC48     79.08
Michael S Herrmann                45  DTAC     76.19
John J Cantlen                    45  UC38     74.78
Ajit G De Silva                   48  CMAM     74.44
Scott A Workman                   49  JYMF     71.31
Kevin J Hupp                      47  GRIN     69.74
Chris Davidson                    46   RAM     69.66
Robert E Sjogren                  47  GWSC     68.17
Douglas J Hayden                  47  MOVY     65.68
Chet Davis                        48  UC08     63.01
Frank J Purcell                   46  MACH     62.08
John A Sabatino                   46  DRMS     60.91
Christopher M Luke                49  MICH     60.31
Steven B Ross                     45  GOLD     59.90
Glauco Frizzera                   48  UC50     58.48
Alex E Gort                       47  ARIZ     57.77
Patrick O Grady                   46    DC     56.03
John C LaField                    48  MOST     55.93
Dominick J Marino                 46  ARKM     55.51
Terrence J Egan                   46    IM     54.97
Craig S Barber                    45  UC24     51.09
Steven H Moskowitz                48  HUMS     51.01
Phillip S Hatton                  48  NTEX     50.70
Martin P Kulig                    48   NEM     50.58
Keith Abe                         49  UC38     50.44
Ray E Williams                    48  CAMS     50.17
Keith M Brownewell                49  GRIN     47.06
Alan S Woods                      46  ATMS     45.94
Tim Schaffling                    47  UC08     45.02
Gordon E Harvey                   45  UC15     44.46
Steven A Miles                    49  PCAT     42.91
Malcolm R Nash                    48  UC34     42.32
Dave A Thibodeau                  47  INDY     40.63
Steve Laugen                      47   MOO     36.14
Alan J Rolnick                    45  NIAG     35.21
George P Kobler                   48  HUNT     35.01
Scott C Peters                    45  UC18     34.63
Alec Sandy                        48    IM     34.35
Arthur R Tiedemann                47    WM     32.05
William K Woelbeling              49  SLAM     27.48
Bill Hunter                       47  MPSC     26.79
Stephen P Chorey                  49   CMS     24.33
Manny Dominguez                   47   RAY     22.73
Donald T Silvester                46  MICH     22.68
Jim Minor                         48  GOLD     21.02
A.K. Miller                       48  UC14     20.28
Shane Brezee                      47  MICH     17.78
Don B Stringham                   45  UC34     17.67
Joel J Kehm                       46   NEM     12.20
Gordy Kaufmann                    46  HOPK     12.19
Thomas D Truitt                   49  RAID     10.85
Erik Lewinski                     48    IM      9.93
Stephen F Conley                  48   ACM      8.89
Al Clepper                        49  SDSM      8.83
Russell Green                     45   NEM      6.96
Tod Beckner                       48  RATS      5.60
Michael L Abegg                   47    IM      5.37
Michael S Sirkin                  49   GSM      5.11
Ron L Williamson                  46  UC08      3.70
Kevin M Davis                     47  SUNF      3.20
Barry Stein                       49  UC05      2.84
David J Horowitz                  47  UC10      2.38
James Geurts                      47  UC14      2.27
Patrick Hewes                     48  UC06      2.13
David A Kalb                      47  UC08      1.82
Richard N Wilson                  45   CMS      1.73
Warren C Ratley                   48  GSMS      1.70
David Kohrell                     47  LMAO      1.55
Alexis F Debeukelaer              45   SYL      1.02
Myles D Brennan                   45  UC10      0.00
Robert Clayton                    45  SAWS      0.00
Brad Kearney                      47  DASC      0.00
Terry S Miyauchi                  47  ARIZ      0.00
Ulf Schorling                     45  PPSL      0.00
Donald E Weaver                   47  ARIZ      0.00

Men 50-54
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Thomas L Schwartz                 52  SYSM  1,131.62
Larry S Hartley                   52  NCMS  1,113.96
David G Eng                       54   AWJ  1,003.19
Charles R Herrick                 52  UC05    856.58
Steffan B Sarkin                  52  ARKM    852.37
James B Biles                     51  WMAC    826.46
Chris C Greene                    50  GAJA    807.48
Bill Mc Cracken                   51   TVM    751.32
James R Underbrink                52   PSM    712.54
Hendrik J Meerman                 50  UC32    704.72
Andreas K Seibt                   54    IM    695.67
Chuck A Piercey                   52   MVM    687.92
Bill Ireland                      53  SCAQ    687.53
James P Earls                     50  MACH    670.07
Thomas A Grandine                 54   PSM    659.77
Maximiliano C Mehech              51  SCSC    657.87
Miles Malmborg                    52  SOFL    655.23
Dan Honious                       52  UC22    650.54
David D Berry                     52  MATT    642.66
Bill Shipp                        52  TERR    641.08
Bill Sive                         51   LBG    632.84
Jim H Pogue                       52  MICH    632.39
Jim Murphy                        52   CMS    631.41
Patrick Allender                  54  OREG    623.42
James E Downey                    52  HURY    592.90
David P Traver                    53   SMM    590.73
Jack C Lee                        54  TXLA    586.40
David R Jacobson                  53  GAJA    578.21
Michael R Wright                  50  INDY    576.64
Julian Rusinek                    52  UC33    575.43
Tom Green                         54  IAMA    574.05
Wayne Deloney                     52   MVN    573.30
R Kyle Treadway                   52  SALT    570.27
Bowden K Nave                     54  OREG    558.99
Rick Williams                     52  HHAC    548.18
James A Ney                       54  SDSM    533.30
Bart Lally                        50   TOC    528.85
Brian J Weischedel                52  NCMS    521.59
Timothy J Jenkins                 51    IM    518.46
Christopher W Stevens             51  MARY    517.31
John M King                       50  T2NM    516.44
George F Halow                    50  MICH    510.02
Lyle A Nalli                      52   PSM    500.74
Kelly T Carlin                    50  UC38    474.81
Jeff Geist                        50  UC59    471.52
Eric Carlson                      52  LNRS    467.37
Mark D Frazier                    53  VACA    465.05
Warren W Barnes                   51  OREG    460.00
Patrick C Heuveline               50  UCLA    455.11
Peter K Shireman                  54  MICH    454.83
Paul H Morris                     50  SLAM    452.83
Robert C Holmes                   50   SKY    450.41
Mark E Alexander                  54   NEM    432.53
Lee Francis                       51  LSLP    426.24
Craig Joy                         50  UC12    412.87
Bruce R Storrs                    54   MAM    410.71
Keith Jackson                     50  FGST    401.95
Jeff Everett                      52  MEMO    400.36
Doug Brown                        50  T2NM    396.20
Gregory B Cook                    50  NCMS    388.45
Peter B Turner                    53  SPCO    387.82
Anthony F Reen                    51  TNYA    385.98
Paul J Hulseman                   52    IM    384.40
Brent M Tininenko                 51  ARKM    375.35
Thomas Edgerton                   52  TEME    371.28
Brinker Harding                   51  OMAH    370.61
Stephen P Roush                   50   CMS    367.79
Jon E Zetterberg                  51  UC15    367.31
Ian C Thompson                    50  T2NM    366.22
Mark Sandt                        52   NEM    365.56
Joel R Kostyrka                   51   CMS    361.53
Michael P Jones                   52   PSM    355.02
Matt Handel                       51  NCMJ    353.81
Rob Doherty                       50  TSD2    353.50
Rick A Rodriguez                  50  OREG    351.25
Frank C Wuest                     52   NEM    350.18
John L Muhich                     50  NORT    346.65
Matthew W Fetters                 51  UC10    346.13
David P Coelho                    50   NEM    345.25
Marc Campbell                     50  ARKM    341.22
Anthony C Paxton                  54   ACM    335.41
Ed M Tsuzuki                      54   GSM    333.34
Daniel A Low                      53  UCLA    324.85
David Thomas                      52  NITR    323.10
Jim Matysek                       53  SYSM    319.50
Rick D Bryan                      53  VACA    318.27
Bill Geary                        54   NEM    315.71
Daniel C Smith                    50  BWAQ    313.98
Henry P Singletary                51  NCMS    313.38
Mark P Patterson                  50  UC37    312.86
Gary L Krysl                      50  OMAH    311.16
Mark Doyle                        53  NCMS    307.10
Jamie Hulett                      52  PCAT    305.64
Gus I Robledo                     54  WMAC    305.18
Darren A Messina                  50  O*H*    300.43
Mike Keck                         53   TOC    300.04
Kevin Schmidt                     50  UC07    300.02
Brian Coomes                      52  GOLD    298.72
Steve R Anderson                  52  TCAS    298.29
William F Ritter                  52   SKY    292.92
Richard B Davidson                54  ECAM    292.50
Salvador Mujica                   53  DLMA    288.38
Danny W Cook                      52  BXMS    283.68
Gerry Gould                       53  NIAG    282.40
Paul D Stanford                   52   CMS    281.36
Tim Christian                     50   GSM    280.86
Paul A Grecco                     51  GMUP    274.78
Bruce R Lee                       52  UC10    271.97
Matthew G Murphy                  50   GSM    271.50
Carl R Schmidt                    50  MICH    266.33
Calvin K Chen                     51   SMM    264.32
Mitch McInnis                     51  GOLD    264.28
Christopher J Nahous              51  UC14    260.16
David E Dingess                   50  LINS    258.98
Ned Chasteney                     52  OREG    256.64
Craig A Kercher                   51  MOST    255.59
Dan E Gipe                        53  OREG    255.09
Scott P Halliburton               50  ARKM    254.85
John D Richardson                 50  SWIN    254.64
Tom R Larsen                      53  CONN    253.50
Kevin C Weissman                  50   MVN    253.36
Andrew G Grimm                    52  SWST    252.05
Stephen B Suddeth                 52  UC09    251.89
David Milburn                     51  MATT    251.26
John B Bullard                    53  VMST    251.15
Bruce C Kone                      54  RICE    244.88
Chris Severns                     51   PSM    241.41
Anker Lerret                      54   NEM    238.06
Dave Davala                       54  MESC    237.11
Mark S Hoffman                    51   GSM    233.72
Jay Miller                        52    IM    231.63
Mike Swanberg                     51  AQST    229.30
David R Bastian                   51  MAAC    225.73
Paul Arsenault                    51   NEM    223.68
Stephen R Flanagan                50  OREG    222.19
Curtis Miller                     52   GSM    215.84
Hans Quinonez                     50  SCAC    213.31
B Gil Dowd                        50   TOC    212.31
David C Whitmore                  51  CONN    210.20
Timothy E Gardner                 50  METR    208.15
Tim M Funk                        52  MICH    206.62
Mike H Yramategui                 51  LAMV    206.54
Byron Walker                      53  MAAC    206.19
Bill Sherman                      54  MOVY    203.59
Frank E Campbell                  54  ROSE    203.15
Daniel P Murray                   54  GAJA    202.13
Bob Hoxsie                        54  KONA    200.40
Jonathan A Cade                   50  SRPM    199.44
Willy Gevers                      53   PSM    199.03
David E Cooksey                   50  UC08    195.23
Jeff Weller                       52  NCMS    194.64
William P Sulik                   53  UC10    188.32
David R Andersen                  52  OMAH    187.55
Tom Lybyer                        52  UC34    184.32
Vernon C Imhoff                   53  INDY    182.52
Kenneth W Margrey                 51  NIAG    177.46
Jim Rowland                       52   LIB    175.21
Brian A Boyd                      53  MYST    173.39
Douglas Little                    51    IM    173.22
Camilo Bernal                     54  UC50    171.87
Michael B Wilson                  50  GRIN    169.39
Thomas B Sealey                   52  GAJA    167.72
Michael P Martin                  52  UC08    167.13
Jim Meadows                       51  PCST    163.00
David Lim                         52  SOBA    160.11
Steven M Kineman                  53  MICH    158.01
Donald L Henderson                54  UC10    157.75
Jose A Ramirez                    54  UC50    156.18
Patrick J McCarthy                53  GAJA    155.40
Chip Freund                       50   GSM    155.22
Dennis W Green                    52  IAMA    146.72
Lance M Evans                     51  NIAG    142.30
Michael O Lavitt                  54  BERK    141.81
Mark J Marshfield                 54  O*H*    141.47
Aaron R Kelson                    52  NORT    139.80
David K Balling                   53   SDM    131.70
Denis Kallish                     54  UC07    130.99
Bo Martin                         52  CSMT    130.75
Brian J Reeves                    50  NAST    130.42
Kevin R Henderson                 54  ECFY    126.19
Donald F Fancher                  52  UC25    120.90
Jonathan D Wood                   52  ALEX    119.90
Steve E Hartley                   54  GAJA    117.74
Bob Weaver                        50  MAAC    114.77
Dan Biegel                        54  DLMA    114.34
John Porcella                     50   WCM    114.06
Doug Parkin                       50  SLOW    113.51
Brian E Vaile                     50   SPM    112.73
Chris Lowe                        52   GSM    112.23
Lex Pegues                        52   ELG    103.07
Mark A Stewart                    50  MOVY    102.97
Craig Sorgi                       52  UC43    100.98
David R Demask                    53  CBCM    100.97
David G Ruff                      52   MOB    100.27
Stephen Danna                     54  ADMS    100.23
Maarten Vermaat                   50  WMAC     97.54
Ed Zimmerman                      51  DANY     95.41
Tim Mathern                       51  ROSE     95.32
Thomas A O'Brien                  52  1776     94.32
Karl Shires                       51  GOLD     94.23
Matt Mabus                        52   PSM     93.23
Steven L Young                    52  NCMS     87.57
Matt A Schmidt                    53  UC38     85.60
Rob Joyce                         51  UC16     81.73
Scott D Beardsley                 51  1776     81.08
David D Welsh                     53  MOST     80.95
Jonathan Gottlieb                 50  XCEL     80.84
Warren Smedley                    53  UC15     73.58
Mark W Clayton                    54  UC45     73.00
Clark West                        52  UC25     66.72
Edward J O'Brien                  53  PCAT     65.63
John Cahill                       52  GAJA     63.17
Dan E Ploenzke                    53  MINN     62.99
Tom Toomey                        51  UC32     61.09
Darrell L Jett                    54  SDSM     60.42
Alfonso Ramirez                   50   CMS     59.63
Mark Fleming                      50  AKMS     55.30
Bill Spitz                        52   ZAM     50.80
Alfred J Thelwell                 54   RAA     49.47
David J Mc Conville               53  UC33     49.15
Patrick W Prince                  50  OMAH     47.16
James C Anderson                  50   NEM     46.31
Ken C Gersbach                    52   SPM     42.99
John D Crockett                   54  NITR     42.53
Matt Rider                        51  COLE     40.06
Jerry T Firlik                    50  NIAG     39.55
Arthur R Larson                   50  PCAT     38.21
Russell A Moore                   54  IMSC     36.72
Stuart T Booth                    54  GMUP     35.43
Brian J Douglas                   54  ARIZ     33.89
Paul J Nolte                      50  UC21     33.41
Jim D Barber                      53  INDY     30.96
Steven A Schiemann                50  IMSC     30.43
David B Franklin                  51  MAAC     27.88
Joseph A Burke                    52   AGM     24.35
Michael Schultz                   50   CMS     22.16
Conrad Vickroy                    50  UC26     21.70
Tim Braam                         50  NCMS     21.65
Michael D Rodgers                 53  CONN     19.09
Derrell Dixon                     52  UC26     18.92
James Janasko                     54  O*H*     18.50
Gregory D Clark                   51   HMS     17.51
Russ Gelberg                      50    IM     15.31
Stephen K Sagarin                 50  SRPM     14.93
William C Birnbaum                52   CMS     11.93
Bruce H Smith                     51   L4S      9.43
Mark G Booth                      53    IM      9.31
Rick Pro                          51  UC43      7.38
Steven M Munatones                50  OWSC      6.25
John F Loughran                   53  1776      5.26
Robert F Lundgren                 50  AQST      4.66
Andrew A Okun                     50  UC33      3.14
Dewey Gilbert                     51  NTEX      1.82
Wayne Duprey                      53  WMAC      1.14
Joseph E Alexander                52  NFMS      0.00
John G Chipponeri                 50  MACA      0.00
Steven Z Goran                    54  TNYA      0.00
Jey E Moore                       50  MMAC      0.00
Rex E Noble                       52  NCMJ      0.00
John P Szabo                      53  UC07      0.00

Men 55-59
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
John Kuzmkowski                   58  ALMT  1,700.28
Robert E Young                    55  UC38  1,503.11
Brian J McLaughlin                57   NEM  1,201.43
William W Reeves                  59  SALT  1,001.31
Ron Emhoff                        57   TVM    903.09
Eric Mulkey                       57  GKMS    868.18
Joe Aumiller                      55  MICH    826.05
Kevin W Drake                     56  HIMA    801.47
David Juchniewicz                 58   GSM    750.32
Frank D Totten                    56  UC14    750.19
Tom G Cole                        56  CTMA    709.57
James M Wetzel                    55   NEM    677.50
Todd A Keil                       57   LIB    643.62
R J Walker                        59  UC34    631.31
Christopher E Gibson              56   PAA    627.41
Daniel C Elliott                  59  MACH    627.18
Steven C Clancy                   57  MACA    605.71
David W Cochran                   55  MATT    592.92
Larry B Krauser                   59   HMS    585.41
Terrell J Brown                   59  MINN    583.16
Rick Labowe                       55  SCAQ    582.20
Stephen T O'Neill                 55  STAN    568.62
Bill D Bretz                      57  SHSH    564.69
John A Gale                       56  MESC    560.11
Bruce E Morey                     55  MICH    554.27
Steve Eddy                        59   SKY    550.80
Tom J Weigand                     55  SYSM    545.80
Alan M Albert                     56   SYL    530.80
Michael J Blatt                   57   VCM    528.67
Kip Bohachek                      58  UC17    517.53
Robert A Webber                   56  NIAG    514.95
Christopher S Pankey              58   MAM    514.32
Kevin S Shea                      55  NIAG    513.79
Robert L Unger                    55  SEAW    509.95
Steven L Whitney                  59  T2NM    507.63
Steven H Terusaki                 59   ALB    506.26
Douglas P Mc Connell              55    IM    503.40
Bryan T Richardson                56  1776    502.53
Larry T Harper                    58   CMS    502.11
John A Hobson                     58    IM    469.20
Mike Slotnick                     56  GAJA    468.60
Kevin T Hoffman                   56  CONN    462.59
Daniel D Mayhew                   55  OREG    460.00
Joe Ommen                         57  UC48    447.85
James A Culp                      55  WMAC    446.18
Paul F Bousel                     59  UC10    445.95
Wes Edwards                       59  OREG    440.26
Patrick A Gambrel                 58   NEM    439.27
Barney Heller                     58  1776    438.46
Terry A Heggy                     58   CMS    438.06
Ken Niemi                         57  BERK    437.64
Stan Cox                          57  NCMS    434.96
Howard B Craddock                 59  VMST    428.86
Michael Fanelli                   58   ACM    423.93
Dick D Specht                     59  MICH    417.45
David R Vannice                   55  CARL    409.80
Chet Klope                        57   GSM    407.07
Paul A Cajka                      55  SYSM    400.12
Michael E Reed                    57   LIB    395.45
Tom Tanner                        57  OREG    391.56
Alan T Pfeiffer-Traum             58  COOG    391.03
Paul M Chadwick                   55  MICH    390.65
Christopher R Mart                57  UTAH    387.64
Christopher C Nolte               55   CMS    380.75
Dan Underbrink                    56   PSM    375.32
Duff Murphy                       58   CTM    372.83
Tim K Patterson                   55  OMAH    366.46
Scott H James                     58  MMMS    356.62
Josh Sale                         58   NBA    356.02
Louis F Fabrizio                  59  CONN    340.88
Kenneth C Winterberger            59  AKMS    325.18
Lawrence E McCue                  58  FISH    323.22
Michael R Heather                 58   MVN    320.37
William Tapprich                  56  OMAH    312.50
Joe Wickline                      55  NTEX    310.31
Bill Miller                       55  NCMS    308.41
Gary Hurry                        59  UC35    304.79
Norman Sorkin                     56   JAM    300.57
Bryan Baars                       58  GCPS    296.84
Tom Barton                        56  PCAT    292.74
Steve W Johnson                   58  PMST    292.31
Russell D Nyffeler                58  UC29    287.78
Rob Copeland                      56  GAJA    286.65
James D Brooks                    55   NEM    279.34
Michael D Bergquist               56   LIB    277.20
Thomas J Rentschler               58  UC45    272.91
Paul L Dow                        59   NEM    272.21
Michael J Bingle                  57  OREG    272.14
Leo C Gibbons                     59  BUMS    268.76
Stanley H Lee                     56  YCMS    266.81
Robert W Davidson                 55  SUNF    263.03
Richard D Carlson                 59   GSM    254.45
Richard P Adcock                  57   PSM    253.15
Mark S Comfort                    59    MM    252.98
Carl D Olson                      59  ADMS    252.88
Steve C Delosh                    57   NEM    252.43
Jim Robinson                      55   NEM    252.30
Roger Kahn                        57  SYSM    251.71
John F Wetzel                     59  UC09    250.97
James M Keller                    59   SKY    250.74
Frank Matherson                   58   ELG    250.43
Berry Hamilton                    59  TXLA    250.40
Michael A Vient                   56  MMAC    250.03
Jeffrey Bischof                   55  NMMS    245.87
William P McDonald                56  O*H*    244.72
George T Horan                    58  FINS    231.68
Peter Harvey                      57  ECYM    231.61
Bob Krom                          57  PDSC    230.51
Edwin A Willis                    59  OMAH    226.81
Terry L Koopman                   56  OMAH    226.59
Harvey F Hill                     58  IMSC    225.54
Sam Wathen                        59  GSMS    222.24
Larry G Stracke                   56  MINN    219.29
Jay Muldoon                       57  UC07    218.22
Robert "Dru" D Drake              58  SEMS    215.00
Steven T Hammond                  55  BGSU    213.78
Doug Michalke                     59  GAJA    212.00
John W Keller                     56   PSM    210.28
Jeffrey Cahill                    55  T2NM    206.90
John I Gabilondo                  58  UC45    203.18
Scott Nichols                     58  FGST    202.07
Yehoshua A Zohar                  58  UC06    200.08
Richard V Roush                   58  MICH    196.80
John A Martin                     57    IM    194.96
Robert E Franks                   55  DRMS    189.39
Jim L Boland                      57   NEM    189.17
Bill Fenner                       57   PSM    188.36
Fred C Gliesing                   56  ADMS    182.53
Karl H Kazmaier                   57  SAMY    182.22
Rolland S Fulton                  58  FACT    178.99
Charles W Myers                   59  WH2O    167.49
Anthony Bonura                    58  UC07    162.37
Skip Montanaro                    59    IM    160.89
Bob Ouellette                     57   NEM    159.97
Steven R Erickson                 55  MICH    155.72
Warren E Friedland                56  ANCM    155.57
Tom N Pani                        56  CVMM    154.44
William S Galinaitis              58   THT    149.74
Richard A Stauffer                57  POWM    146.21
Ralph Forte                       58  ADMS    145.90
Vance C Kramer                    56  UC13    145.36
Robert D Burnham                  55  SEMS    143.08
Todd L Erickson                   58  MOST    140.04
Phil J Diers                      55  TSUN    138.10
Edward M Tirpack                  57   GSM    137.93
Thomas J Callan                   59  UC23    137.03
Patrick T McMahon                 58  MTSC    136.75
Randy J Harris                    56  QMST    130.26
Kenneth S Resnick                 57  UC06    129.40
Scot Phinney                      56    IM    128.90
Gary A Brunell                    55  NOVA    128.81
Jon Gudman                        57  OREG    127.82
Tyrone S Lewis                    57  UC50    127.19
Paul T Edelman                    56   NEM    125.01
Tom Hedderman                     56  ADMS    124.87
Ricky Stevens                     57  NCMS    124.05
Mark E Hershberger                56  MATT    111.95
Dave Welch                        56   NEM    111.02
Bob Feinberg                      57  UC44    110.99
Larry G Hutton                    56  WVMS    110.33
Rick Schluter                     56   GSM    107.27
Paul V Pendred                    55  MICH    105.54
Brent Nichols                     55  CBCM    102.84
Wallace B Greene                  55  CONN    101.14
Tom Hennessy                      57  CBCM     95.53
Fred Church                       57  ARKM     93.00
Russ Meyer                        58    IM     90.97
Adam S Asch                       59  NCMS     89.72
Andy Seretan                      59  OWSC     87.95
Steve Vosilla                     59  GOLD     76.22
Art A Torpy                       56  RIDG     76.07
Daniel M Ritt                     58  UC32     71.80
Val K Trowbridge                  58   MVN     65.85
Douglas Hill                      57  VMST     62.30
Hugh C Moore                      58  BWAQ     55.93
Matthew G Rielly                  57  UC48     54.74
Patrick R Maynard                 58  UC17     54.66
Charles F Day                     59  FAFF     51.06
Scott N Graham                    55  WHAM     50.48
Bart J McDermott                  56  TSUN     43.91
Robert H Heath                    55   MAM     43.26
James F Bland                     56  TXLA     42.67
John F Goodwin                    55   NEM     42.10
Ray Novitske                      57  ALEX     41.86
Donald Graber                     58   NEM     38.81
Patrick W Partington              57  LYTA     35.94
Jeff B Brown                      55  IAMA     34.91
Mark A Stone                      56  UC55     32.61
Jack Gooding                      59  ARKM     32.12
Paul W Ferguson                   57   NSC     30.32
J. Michael Schaeffer              56   PSM     29.52
Jeff C Garrard                    58  PALM     27.41
John C McCann                     56   SKY     25.88
Phil L Dodson                     59    IM     25.45
Daniel E Coons                    58   GBM     19.66
Greg C Johnson                    55  DASC     19.03
Jeff Cohen                        55  GOLD     17.38
Tomas L Perez                     58  PLAN     17.08
Dave Worral                       59  NICK     16.99
Edward C Schiavoni                57  VMST     16.72
James T Lima                      57  AKMS     15.75
Kenneth W Calligar                55  AQFT     11.08
Gary E Hansis                     59   NEM      9.63
Joseph R Mikula                   59  MICH      7.07
David Murray                      55  POWM      4.86
Clarence Tomsen                   57  UC07      4.80
Lee A Porisch                     57  MOST      4.07
David L Sprague                   55  CBCM      3.69
Dave C Moore                      57  UTAH      3.01
Neal L Vestal                     58  NCMS      2.27
David G Lasrado                   55  URMS      2.17
Craig A MacPherson                58  PCAT      1.56
Ted E Knopp                       55  MOVY      1.08
Doug Nelson                       57  MOVY      0.31
Will C Delony                     56  BWAQ      0.00
Howard A Ferguson                 58   LBG      0.00
Dirk Happ                         57    IM      0.00
Bruce A Seaman                    55  CPAC      0.00
Ron Spangler                      59  MOVY      0.00

Men 60-64
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Don Tatzin                        60   OAK  1,524.33
Jim Mc Conica                     62   VCM    902.52
Larry Marshall                    61  MICH    852.43
Chip Glidden                      62  MOVY    815.54
Howard A Jess                     61   PSM    784.81
Michael P Carew                   63  OREG    775.62
Philip L Bush                     63   MAM    769.69
David H Owen                      60  GOLD    728.15
Rick B Walker                     62  SYSM    661.92
Bruce W Rollins                   63  WMST    659.78
David H Lindsey                   62  MOVY    637.73
James Ryan                        60   GSM    587.71
Bob B Upshaw                      63   MAM    575.97
Joseph D Fang                     60  UC30    570.23
Jim Clemmons                      62   MAM    568.41
Kim S Ridinger                    61   USF    565.35
James B Kennedy                   61  CMAM    537.48
David P Tempest                   62   PSM    534.95
Bill Evans                        62  GCPS    512.87
Doug Kopp                         63   SMS    512.10
Richard S Bober                   61  NCMS    501.46
Alan H Nagasawa                   60  UC12    469.67
Cary D Mc Gregor                  62   MAM    455.06
Peter W Rufleth                   62   NEM    438.55
James Thornton                    60  1776    438.06
Daniel R Slick                    64  WMAC    436.63
Bill Lotz                         63  GAJA    428.41
Jeff Gross                        61  CARL    425.16
John K Crane                      61   TVM    423.90
Robert Singer                     63  ADMS    422.68
Michael P Beachler                61  NCMS    413.04
Mo Siegel                         61  UC06    398.83
Donald A Skor                     60  CSPM    398.24
Steven Spellman                   63   CMS    398.12
Steve M Conover                   63  COLE    394.23
Floyd M Fisk                      60  SAWS    393.24
Roger O Beardmore                 61  GAJA    389.89
Stephen W Justinger               60  WMAC    383.83
Jed P Cronin                      64  OREG    381.30
Richard S Nowakowski              62  UC14    377.43
Paul Shepard                      62  ARKM    374.90
Frank McElroy                     64   GSM    371.42
Craig Anderson                    63  NCMS    347.42
Larry J Squillace                 61  NORT    345.54
Marc S Anderson                   63  MINN    345.45
Fred C Baird                      64  UTAH    344.26
Peter DeWitt                      61  DLMA    338.55
Derek M Cerjanec                  61  MESC    316.33
Larry Vesely                      61   RAA    314.12
Bruce N Diel                      64  NCMS    304.36
Bob H Lantz                       61   DAM    301.85
Todd C Hansen                     60   MAM    297.64
Jack M Fritts                     62  IAMA    285.22
Robert Liotta                     61  PSCM    283.19
Alan D Bernard                    63   TAM    279.64
George Fawcett                    60  NITR    277.99
Adrian Legaspi                    60  GRSC    276.60
John B Ricca                      63  PCAT    273.80
Allen L Stark                     63  OREG    267.54
Steve Glassman                    64   GSM    263.46
Jon Shastid                       64   SKY    255.19
Alan Levinson                     61   MAM    252.68
Wayne Coger                       61  NIAG    251.83
Edward T Stickel                  62  MICH    250.85
Bob Levi                          60   SMM    250.17
Tom M Cain                        63  UC33    245.97
Christopher Laurance              60  UC33    244.74
Paul C Gondek                     60  UC08    240.23
Michael F Kozlowski               62    IM    221.61
Brian K Stack                     61   MAM    221.61
Greg L Palmer                     62   SMS    217.97
Michael C Roark                   61  MMSC    215.84
Louis G Ceci                      62  STAN    212.27
Paul Talewsky                     62   NEM    209.77
Morton F Wolf                     64  METR    209.35
Leslie A Trott                    62  UC07    201.31
Richard A Szuba                   64  MICH    200.10
William H Fleming                 63  1776    198.55
Rob Schiller                      61   NEM    191.12
Paul P Brown                      61   ELG    190.60
D. Scott Thompson                 62   RAD    174.43
Brian F Foust                     63  MICH    171.90
John R Shrum                      64  VMST    170.57
Ray L Novess                      64  MICH    166.08
Merle D Musser                    60  UC15    161.99
David H Young                     63  NTEX    159.23
Jack Boyce                        62  SBSM    151.28
Kenneth D Sweigart                61  NCMS    150.17
Mike McGowan                      60  UC21    150.14
Steve Fleschner                   63   THT    148.63
Richard A Jenkins                 64  OREG    135.04
Roger F Ward                      64  YHFM    123.85
Phil F Gehin                      60  UC38    114.21
John Aalto                        64  LASC    109.56
Fred A Schiel                     63  GWSC    102.33
John Pfeifer                      61  AKMS    100.03
Gregory R Stoner                  60   DAM     95.52
John P Lonam                      63  NCAP     82.64
Douglas Smith                     61   NEM     79.50
Steven D Kelley                   61  NCMS     79.20
Clifford B Altfeld                60  ARIZ     76.60
Wes Little                        60   OAS     71.92
Pat Cotter                        62  OREG     69.01
Rod K Storms                      60  UTAH     64.28
Ken J St John                     62   PSM     59.32
Richard D Mocabee                 60  UC35     56.40
William F Tillotson               61   FMM     44.49
Orlin D Buhr                      63  IAMA     43.57
Frank Odell                       62  ATMS     36.39
Christopher J Garville            62  NCMS     33.15
Mark W Stanza                     60  CSPM     15.45
Peter D Langham                   61   GSM     14.36
Joel D Brown                      61   SRM      8.13
Ray Cottom                        64  UC14      6.08
Larry L Johnson                   63  UC30      4.97
Gary Cates                        61  PCAT      4.50
John H Yoder                      62  SYSM      4.20
Kent A Hoffman                    60  RAMS      3.52
Michael Biggs                     64   FMM      2.73
J L McGill                        60  CFYM      1.88
Mark G Bayuk                      63  UC30      0.00
Brian A Vance                     61  TXLA      0.00

Men 65-69
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
James M Green                     68  NCMS    892.95
John V Zeigler                    67  GAJA    889.37
Michael R Bullock                 66   OSM    534.92
Bruce E Mohl                      66  T2NM    512.03
Rich Bernstein                    66  AGUA    488.55
James N Stambolis                 65   TAM    487.08
Dick Warren                       65   TOC    443.29
Bob Kehoe                         66  OREG    432.21
Richard J Wallace                 65   GSM    425.92
John P Harding                    67  UC05    380.12
Tom Maguire                       69  GSMS    369.23
Steven A Gronemeyer               65  IAMA    367.25
Ken Pipkin                        68  PCAT    335.19
Dan M Kinsky                      67  NIAG    303.20
Michael R Brown                   66  MARY    302.65
Ed Thompson                       66  ARIZ    293.86
Michael W Kelber                  65  OREG    290.55
Oz Osborne                        66   ELG    284.47
Bob E Couch                       65  SYSM    280.35
Rick Noeth                        68  IAMA    279.72
Alvin L Thomas                    66  RICE    277.74
Hans P Van Meeteren               68  NCMS    275.39
Les Cutler                        69   NEM    272.55
Ron T Krier                       66   JPD    264.17
Edward B Devennish                67   NAM    262.69
Bob F Brown                       69  NCMS    262.49
William B Smalls                  65  UC06    255.85
John R Berger                     66   AAA    255.80
Bob Husson                        67  NCMS    253.66
Paul Kellum                       68  GCPS    252.33
Warner F Brundage                 69  VMST    247.91
Donn Livoni                       66    MM    246.07
Russ Gill                         65  SYSM    237.91
David Quiggin                     68  GOLD    234.90
Roger L Parsons                   65  GOLD    228.91
Gary E Bell                       66  COLM    215.03
Robert A McNally                  66   WCM    205.18
Joseph Giles                      67   CMS    202.95
John C Welton                     65  ARIZ    175.51
Forest Brooks                     65  AKMS    158.34
Michael Zahn                      65  WMAC    145.18
Daniel H Jenkins                  68  FACT    132.84
James W Davis                     66  VMST    132.02
Petr Buble                        66  SYSM    131.63
Michael W Voorhies                65   MAM    131.62
Edward F O'Hara                   66   GSM    127.55
Noel Duncan                       65  UC25    121.93
Walter L Kalesia                  66  GRIN    120.57
Robert A McClard                  67  YCMS    114.13
Bill W Donovan                    69  WH2O    103.91
Ron Steager                       65  CLOV    100.80
Darryl W Sjoberg                  67  SYSM     95.33
William Lawrence                  68  MICH     47.19
Michael E Sheehy                  65  UC28     35.88
Walt Read                         69  UC38     31.45
Tar Larner                        68  SDSM     23.86
Martin W Denker                   69  UC14     17.97
Warren Duryea                     67   WSC     14.92
John L Ellis                      66  SWMS     14.66
Peter A Santi                     65  UC30      6.77
William S Jones                   66  NCMS      0.00

Men 70-74
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Ralph Mohr                        71  OREG    540.00
Paul R Merritt                    72  CPTT    533.11
Barry M Goldblatt                 70  XCEL    505.89
Kent M Price                      74  STAN    452.00
Fred W Wakelin                    70  T2NM    407.72
Mike Casper                       70  GSMS    396.55
Craig Walker                      72  MYST    322.89
Gaylord Hopkins                   71   FMM    286.67
Charles W Wright                  72  UC09    278.58
Gordon Wilson                     73  T2NM    253.86
Craig B Smith                     74  UC33    250.58
Robert L Isbister                 72  MICH    246.30
Peter E Ronay                     70  ROSE    236.31
Roger Lancina                     71  MTSC    214.01
James F Browne                    74   FMM    213.81
Bob Hopkins                       70   GSM    205.68
Bruce G Laverman                  72   PHX    200.05
David Gillanders                  73  ARKM    193.56
Peter Crumbine                    74  CONN    182.39
David W Oakes                     72  SYSM    172.72
Jon Schieltz                      74  OREG    160.47
Jerry A Katz                      74   GSM    147.20
Martin R Hahm                     71  PSCM    138.00
John T Shepherd                   71   SKY    135.86
Dick Wallace                      70   NEM    135.22
Thomas A Tisch                    73  CMSC    133.39
Thomas M Mc Nicholas              73   NVM    127.09
Lee Carlson                       72   PSM    125.27
Herb Chuven                       73  GAJA    113.71
James N Enyart                    71   FMM    113.38
Richard Hahn                      70  NITR    106.83
John Y Jackson                    70  NCMS    106.59
Allen B Bachenheimer              71  UC07    101.84
Robert E Russell                  72  UC28     87.13
Chris L Hiatt                     72  OREG     41.68
Roger Metzger                     74  UC21     40.09
George J Kops                     74  UC05     23.05
Jerry R Mayer                     72  BUMS      2.80
William H Old                     74  UC12      1.49

Men 75-79
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
David A Radcliff                  78  OREG    697.59
Michael A Stollmeyer              75  T2NM    357.34
Richard A Scott                   77  VMST    240.34
Frank P McGrath                   76  NCMS    228.61
Larry E Lengle                    79   GSM    144.18
James V Hansen                    76  UC34    132.39
Dominick Aiello                   78  ARIZ    131.08
Richard W O'Shaughnessy           78  1776    110.52
G Gregory Bauer                   77   MAM    102.33
William R Haas                    77   GSM    100.23
Stan Greene                       76  MICH     12.54
Ben Anixter                       75   BAC      6.37
Stan F Morner                     78   WCM      0.00

Men 80-84
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Eugene A Paul                     84  NOVA    509.33
Robert E Beach                    82   SPM    335.11
Paul J Kiell                      82  BERK    308.17
George F Adams                    80  ADMS    201.98
Thomas W Weber                    82  NIAG    155.08
Patrick J Quinn                   81  ADMS     60.18
Herb C Janecek                    80  UC43     49.26

Men 85-89
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Paul Hutinger                     88   FMM     57.22

Men 90-94
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Edward Jerger                     90   BLF     62.56
Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #47
Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #13
Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #21