2012 Go The Distance Reports

All Participants by Distance Achieved (3,458 Swimmers)

Includes all swims recorded in participant's FLOGs through 12/31/12.

Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Timothy J Martin                 M47   CTM  2,039.15
John Kuzmkowski                  M58  ALMT  1,700.28
Don Tatzin                       M60   OAK  1,524.33
Robert E Young                   M55  UC38  1,503.11
Charlotte J Brynn                F46   NEM  1,325.48
Charley C Young                  F25  UCLA  1,243.74
Susan H Preston                  F50  STAN  1,230.67
Lexie Kelly                      F26  OWSC  1,212.29
Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F61  VMST  1,202.63
Brian J McLaughlin               M57   NEM  1,201.43
Harriet M Wall                   F70  MICH  1,180.11
Jean M Carlson                   F50   SBM  1,141.19
Thomas L Schwartz                M52  SYSM  1,131.62
Cheryl M Reinke                  F48    GS  1,126.67
Melodee A Nugent                 F45  WMAC  1,121.80
Larry S Hartley                  M52  NCMS  1,113.96
Harm-Jan Steenhuis               M45   WST  1,100.03
Lena Mughannam                   F38   SMM  1,019.63
Charles H Dean                   M46   SPM  1,009.97
David G Eng                      M54   AWJ  1,003.19
William W Reeves                 M59  SALT  1,001.31
Lynn V Kubasek                   F54  UC33  1,001.07
Victoria L Rian                  F46   LMS  1,000.10
Darcy H LaFountain               F57  GOLD    994.87
Tara L Gulla                     F39  UC02    983.07
Haleigh A Werner                 F43   PSM    969.95
Ali R Hall                       F51   BAC    961.65
Jean A Bancks                    F56   HLJ    941.12
Isaac M Silver                   M34  FACT    936.32
Patricia D Knowles               F41  CRUZ    932.42
Kristina J Neill                 F47   MVN    907.44
Ron Emhoff                       M57   TVM    903.09
Jim Mc Conica                    M62   VCM    902.52
James M Green                    M68  NCMS    892.95
John V Zeigler                   M67  GAJA    889.37
Eric Mulkey                      M57  GKMS    868.18
Mary E Holman                    F26   CMS    865.34
Sara E Holman                    F26   CMS    859.82
Charles R Herrick                M52  UC05    856.58
Roberta F Green                  F57  UC12    855.99
Larry Marshall                   M61  MICH    852.43
Steffan B Sarkin                 M52  ARKM    852.37
Janet K Renner                   F51  HIMA    851.60
Cathy A Fedako                   F51  SYSM    850.19
Bridgette A Hobart               F50   GSM    844.89
Marianne Countryman              F48  GAJA    841.86
Barbara A McNulty                F55   SPM    841.72
Morgan A Sawin                   F25   NEM    840.19
Utley Noble                      M49  UC15    838.64
Sandra L Carosi                  F46   GSM    831.85
Paula J Yankauskas               F58   NEM    829.24
James B Biles                    M51  WMAC    826.46
Joe Aumiller                     M55  MICH    826.05
Milena Rohr                      F52  SYSM    817.60
Chip Glidden                     M62  MOVY    815.54
Chris C Greene                   M50  GAJA    807.48
Eve G Maidenberg                 F36   MAM    803.64
Peter McCoy                      M43  MATT    801.63
Kevin W Drake                    M56  HIMA    801.47
Joan P Craffey                   F59  UC06    790.95
Anna Tommerdahl                  F25  SMRT    790.23
Howard A Jess                    M61   PSM    784.81
Karen K Zemlin                   F45  HOPK    783.61
Doug Jelen                       M39   PSM    776.39
Michael P Carew                  M63  OREG    775.62
James L Proffitt                 M47  OREG    771.24
Philip L Bush                    M63   MAM    769.69
Annie N Games                    F47  ARKM    766.08
Shauna J Nelson                  F24  MMAC    763.77
Patti Bauernfeind                F46  SRVM    763.18
Matthew F Bronson                M47   HMS    755.11
Bill Mc Cracken                  M51   TVM    751.32
David Juchniewicz                M58   GSM    750.32
Frank D Totten                   M56  UC14    750.19
Gordon R Gridley                 M40  SLOW    750.14
David L Gray                     M44  T2NM    745.46
Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F44  RIPM    744.89
Michele Intermont                F45  MICH    744.78
Jackie M Marr                    F69  SDSM    743.77
Lauren A Lemieux                 F53   OSM    741.35
Timothy D Nelson                 M47  OREG    730.39
David H Owen                     M60  GOLD    728.15
Tommie A Cuticchia               M29  SUNM    720.03
Kathryn Froehlich                F50    IM    719.63
James R Underbrink               M52   PSM    712.54
Tom G Cole                       M56  CTMA    709.57
Heidi R Hester                   F32  SUNM    707.69
Hendrik J Meerman                M50  UC32    704.72
Susan K Skilton                  F54   OAK    701.45
John E Buechler                  M45  FXCM    701.43
David A Radcliff                 M78  OREG    697.59
Andreas K Seibt                  M54    IM    695.67
Chuck A Piercey                  M52   MVM    687.92
Bill Ireland                     M53  SCAQ    687.53
Jonathan M Gladstone             M44   NEM    686.01
Arthur F Apgar                   M47  MMST    683.72
Susan P Helmrich                 F57  LNRS    683.41
Gary Lawrence                    M43  UC18    683.21
Bernard F Russell                M48  NIAG    678.04
James M Wetzel                   M55   NEM    677.50
Thomas J Patterson               M35  1776    672.80
James P Earls                    M50  MACH    670.07
Cori McConkle                    F58  NOVA    669.27
Kristi D Lee                     F37  SAWS    665.52
Rick B Walker                    M62  SYSM    661.92
Helen Naylor                     F43  NASH    661.79
Nicholas A Cirone                M24  SCSC    661.39
Bruce W Rollins                  M63  WMST    659.78
Thomas A Grandine                M54   PSM    659.77
Nicole J Hirschman               F39  UC06    659.60
Christine Friedlander            F25  MINN    658.79
Maximiliano C Mehech             M51  SCSC    657.87
Lynda H Przedpelski              F48   GSM    656.78
Adam S Barley                    M31  VMST    655.80
Miles Malmborg                   M52  SOFL    655.23
Susan Torpy                      F53  RIDG    653.01
Dan Honious                      M52  UC22    650.54
Todd A Keil                      M57   LIB    643.62
Ed M Coates                      M46  TXLA    643.22
David D Berry                    M52  MATT    642.66
Victoria J Montgomery            F52  UC55    641.92
Bill Shipp                       M52  TERR    641.08
David H Lindsey                  M62  MOVY    637.73
Chris S Bond                     M45   WCM    633.13
Bill Sive                        M51   LBG    632.84
Jim H Pogue                      M52  MICH    632.39
Jim Murphy                       M52   CMS    631.41
R J Walker                       M59  UC34    631.31
Mary Anne Savage                 F52  UC11    631.15
Christopher E Gibson             M56   PAA    627.41
Daniel C Elliott                 M59  MACH    627.18
Sally J Marshall                 F63  MTRC    627.08
Kevin J Scott                    M42   SLV    626.13
Heather Hagadorn                 F47   CMS    625.56
Ann S Wilson                     F37  CRUZ    624.74
Beccah D Rothschild              F39   MAM    624.05
Patrick Allender                 M54  OREG    623.42
Lynn Ascione                     F45  BERK    623.24
Rebecca Weber                    F50  WAMT    622.35
John Chalmers                    M49  OREG    621.37
Elizabeth C Wood                 F31  ROSE    618.13
Nancy L Blomquist                F61    IM    614.94
Jennifer L Bauman                F40  BERK    613.38
Kent M Nicholas                  M45  MMAC    612.84
Patti Felsen                     F50  UC44    611.74
Sandra P Seddon                  F58  BERK    611.34
Cheryl A Daly                    F40  MESC    609.75
Alan Diamond                     M39  ARKM    608.27
AnnMarie Morrisseau              F44  T2NM    607.79
Janet Harris                     F47  TNYA    607.03
Steven C Clancy                  M57  MACA    605.71
Kurt F Dickson                   M45  ARIZ    605.48
Brooke J Bowman                  F45   SPM    605.34
Diana M Corbin                   F44  TERR    604.73
Marianne Thomas                  F49  NITR    598.86
Mary D Ruppe                     F43  RICE    596.94
Jen M Schumacher                 F27  NOVA    596.93
David W Cochran                  M55  MATT    592.92
James E Downey                   M52  HURY    592.90
David P Traver                   M53   SMM    590.73
Yutaro A Sano                    M24  CRUZ    590.62
Katie Kenny                      F42  MMAC    590.35
Adair Dingle                     F53   PSM    589.48
James Ryan                       M60   GSM    587.71
Raffi Cuerten                    F59  UC38    587.07
Jack C Lee                       M54  TXLA    586.40
Eileen M Burke                   F50  CIBB    586.08
Niki F Stokols                   F55  CVMM    585.98
Larry B Krauser                  M59   HMS    585.41
Tracy N Sellard                  F48  UC32    584.34
Mark Belnap                      M43  UTAH    584.20
Terrell J Brown                  M59  MINN    583.16
Pamela A Aman                    F46   NEM    582.94
Mark S Rubacky                   M43  NCMS    582.56
Rick Labowe                      M55  SCAQ    582.20
James A Adams                    M35   HMS    581.31
Karen A Stephens                 F51  VMST    580.26
Matt Chappell                    M48   USF    579.89
Kim Philo                        F48  UC14    579.10
David R Jacobson                 M53  GAJA    578.21
Guillermo Bez                    M40  SWIN    577.03
Michael R Wright                 M50  INDY    576.64
Bob B Upshaw                     M63   MAM    575.97
Julian Rusinek                   M52  UC33    575.43
JoAnn Fuller                     F70  FACT    575.15
Tom Green                        M54  IAMA    574.05
Jill D Johnson                   F47  GOLD    573.38
Wayne Deloney                    M52   MVN    573.30
Timothy P Waud                   M45  OREG    572.83
Skip M Bickett                   M49   CTM    571.88
Jon C Brendsel                   M48  MACH    570.98
R Kyle Treadway                  M52  SALT    570.27
Joseph D Fang                    M60  UC30    570.23
Darrin M Lajoie                  M47  OREG    570.06
Stephen T O'Neill                M55  STAN    568.62
Jim Clemmons                     M62   MAM    568.41
Russell J Berrett                M43   PSM    568.19
Teal Liu                         F27  TERR    568.14
Margaret C Haskins               F54   NEM    567.82
Karla E Rees                     F40   MVM    565.85
Kim S Ridinger                   M61   USF    565.35
Ricardo J Valdivia               M48  GRSC    565.18
Bill D Bretz                     M57  SHSH    564.69
Heidi Natkin                     F38   AWJ    562.88
Kerry N Halsted                  F49   DAM    562.05
Dennis Bennett                   M46  IAMA    560.13
John A Gale                      M56  MESC    560.11
Chris L Stevenson                M48  VMST    559.36
Bowden K Nave                    M54  OREG    558.99
Linda Callaway                   F59  MOST    555.84
Ross G Simmons                   M49  LJCS    555.55
Mark Jacobs                      M37  CIBB    555.39
Bruce E Morey                    M55  MICH    554.27
Diane E Korn                     F60  AQFT    552.87
Margot K Pettijohn               F66  ANCM    552.21
Rebecca L Franklin               F44  CPYM    551.53
Jeff Bruce                       M47  UC02    550.93
Steve Eddy                       M59   SKY    550.80
Peter J Gerngross                M43  FCST    548.52
Rick Williams                    M52  HHAC    548.18
Mandy Dawson                     F50  RMST    547.37
Alex McNair                      M42  WMAC    546.72
Tom J Weigand                    M55  SYSM    545.80
Cynthia L Tiffany                F39  FACT    545.62
Matt Miller                      M35  OREG    544.29
Lynn R Roose                     F48    IM    542.24
Robert E Breitel                 M45  FINS    541.60
Terri L Tyynismaa                F50  OREG    541.48
Valerie L Evans                  F50  MCMS    541.35
Sue K Frehse                     F42  SLOW    540.90
Marcos A Donolo                  M37   RHM    540.10
Ralph Mohr                       M71  OREG    540.00
Jeffrey M Hemmes                 M41   AMS    539.74
Suzy Jajewski                    F37  OREG    539.41
Katy C Lantz                     F59   DAM    538.90
Michael S Villani                M48  VMST    538.42
James B Kennedy                  M61  CMAM    537.48
Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M49  OREG    537.33
Mary C Bartek                    F48  LSSC    536.95
David P Tempest                  M62   PSM    534.95
Michael R Bullock                M66   OSM    534.92
Jane E Cheney                    F51   NEM    533.81
Marianne E Porter                F34  GOLD    533.81
James A Ney                      M54  SDSM    533.30
Nancy S Chennell                 F57   OSM    533.26
Paul R Merritt                   M72  CPTT    533.11
Isabelle C Fraser                F74  UC14    532.39
LeighAnn White                   F43   CMS    532.20
Deanna L Johnson                 F56   DAM    531.93
Karlene Denby                    F59  COOG    531.19
Alan M Albert                    M56   SYL    530.80
Dana Page                        F51  DCRP    530.42
Christine N Lockhart             F54   SRM    529.35
Bart Lally                       M50   TOC    528.85
Michael J Blatt                  M57   VCM    528.67
Luiz Andrade                     M42  UC50    528.27
Karen L Einsidler                F56  AGUA    527.07
Katherine S Suyeyasu             F40  TEME    526.89
Ana Paula Grilo                  F43  UC12    526.67
Shawn M Feather                  F51   AGM    526.66
Suzanne L Dills                  F67   PSM    526.57
Claire C Russo                   F29  VMST    526.43
Shirley Bibles                   F50   AGM    526.16
Patricia S Saint Aubin           F54   NEM    525.74
William H Miller                 M48  ADMS    525.51
Carol Hayden                     F62   MVN    525.27
Juliet E Cox                     F44   MAM    525.09
Andy Klenzak                     M46  GAJA    524.71
James T Devere                   M40  TCAS    524.39
John B Shumadine                 M45  MESC    523.35
David A Dash                     M44  COLU    522.53
Marie K Lin                      F63   WCM    521.97
Brian J Weischedel               M52  NCMS    521.59
Emily L Stuart                   F53  MESC    521.58
Rosanna D Sikora                 F57  ADMS    519.31
Nancy M Tunstall                 F50   NEM    518.59
Timothy J Jenkins                M51    IM    518.46
Stefanie Capizzi                 F25  ROSE    518.21
Lois Goodman                     F65  OJAI    518.05
Timothy J Beach                  M35  HOPK    517.72
Kip Bohachek                     M58  UC17    517.53
Christopher W Stevens            M51  MARY    517.31
Lauren E Au                      F28  DCAC    516.80
Jenny Birmelin                   F35  MICH    516.52
John M King                      M50  T2NM    516.44
Melanie C Belluomini             F35   SRM    516.34
Celeste Lind                     F53   BLU    515.98
Kirk Nelson                      M42   PSM    515.17
Rob Craven                       M47   MAM    515.06
Robert A Webber                  M56  NIAG    514.95
Christopher S Pankey             M58   MAM    514.32
Timothy E Morehead               M45  SWOM    513.82
Kevin S Shea                     M55  NIAG    513.79
Stephanie Stone                  F45  PCAT    513.61
Hannah Borgeson                  F40  TNYA    512.87
Bill Evans                       M62  GCPS    512.87
Janet Manning                    F48  MACM    512.69
Cathy Mancino                    F63  GOLD    512.57
Claudia Rose                     F48  AKMS    512.34
Ellen K Bennett                  F49  SYSM    512.32
Rebecca R Perry                  F48   MAM    512.12
Paula J Moores                   F55  SAWS    512.11
Doug Kopp                        M63   SMS    512.10
Bruce E Mohl                     M66  T2NM    512.03
Patrick W Brundage               M45  MMAC    511.86
Dennis Skowronski                M40  NAST    511.73
Helen Lin                        F28   NEM    511.58
Elizabeth J Richter              F22  UC38    511.50
Jamie R Hubbard                  F31  UC34    510.84
Deni L Basaraba                  F31   WCM    510.53
Joy Ward                         F70  OREG    510.03
George F Halow                   M50  MICH    510.02
Robert L Unger                   M55  SEAW    509.95
DJ Murray                        F82  HHAC    509.83
Sherry Keigher                   F60   SBM    509.77
Wendy M Lott                     F42  CAQM    509.41
Stephen A Louy                   M33  TULS    509.41
Eugene A Paul                    M84  NOVA    509.33
Laura E Blue                     F33   SCA    508.40
Laura S Petrini                  F55   PSM    508.14
Steven L Whitney                 M59  T2NM    507.63
Mark A Hartmann                  M46  WMAC    507.53
Terri Ruggiero                   F52   NEM    507.07
Son Nguyen                       M33  MESC    506.72
Timothy W Murphy                 M43  MMAC    506.27
Steven H Terusaki                M59   ALB    506.26
Barry M Goldblatt                M70  XCEL    505.89
Laurie Hug                       F47  1776    505.87
Sean J Murphy                    M49  TCAS    505.69
Lacie J Zimmerman                F29   LVM    505.52
Scott Tyle                       M43  SYSM    505.51
Karen L Henderson                F38  CAQM    505.51
Summer S Lawrence                F36  UC26    505.05
William K Noftsker               M46  UC37    504.95
Tom Brown                        M34   GSM    504.86
Alex Mueller                     M35  SAWS    504.67
John Mercer                      M48  HSNM    504.54
Matt Willis                      M37  NCMS    504.08
Amy Rolnick                      F49  MESC    503.67
Priscilla A Modrov               F24  UC07    503.54
Douglas P Mc Connell             M55    IM    503.40
Brittany N Tourigny              F29   PSM    503.03
Dan Simonelli                    M47  LJCS    502.87
Jillian M Silva                  F35   BAY    502.73
Bryan T Richardson               M56  1776    502.53
Sonia L Kunas                    F38   MMA    502.48
John C Schoser                   M47    IM    502.45
Dara Goldsmith                   F46   LVM    502.11
Larry T Harper                   M58   CMS    502.11
Heidi L Loecke                   F41  MOVY    501.90
Kelly A Legaspi                  F41  GRSC    501.90
Michelle Steadman                F37  UC34    501.70
Elizabeth J Thomovsky            F37  ISWM    501.70
Kerry L Frame                    F46  MICH    501.53
Jennifer Y Flores                F20  MPAC    501.53
Richard S Bober                  M61  NCMS    501.46
Robert Koga                      M46  SWMS    501.36
Irina Haecker                    F34  UC14    501.14
Omar Awad                        M44  MINN    500.97
Malena B Hankins                 F39  GAJA    500.95
Randy Marchman                   M48  GAJA    500.94
Julie A Andrade                  F51  OREG    500.90
Susan B Miller                   F56   LNM    500.83
Lyle A Nalli                     M52   PSM    500.74
Kathleen J Stutz                 F30  SFTL    500.73
David N Pekarek                  M29  ARMS    500.61
Steven C Pohnert                 M42  RMST    500.50
Tim Taylor                       M25  ALEX    500.47
Mike Chen                        M48   SPM    500.45
Ellen K Shockro                  F70  UCLA    500.39
Kendra E Wilson                  F31  CARL    500.17
Deb Pritchard                    F47  NCMS    500.15
Maddie Diedo                     F54  MICH    500.13
Philip J Sundahl                 M47  WMST    500.08
Devon H Chen                     F31   BAY    500.06
Jill M Wright                    F61  SAWS    500.02
Elizabeth H Budd                 F58  OREG    500.00
Dave Holland                     M45  VMST    490.85
Suzanne E Cuda                   F52  MOST    489.55
Rich Bernstein                   M66  AGUA    488.55
Andrea M Hunt                    F64  ADMS    488.15
James N Stambolis                M65   TAM    487.08
Douglas Sayles                   M45   NEM    486.49
Glenn Piner                      M43  RMDA    484.88
Maria L Elias-Williams           F48  GSMS    484.49
Joanne Menard                    F64  MMAC    482.04
David A Schlesinger              M37  SCAQ    480.33
Debbie L Loux                    F54  MACA    479.80
Robin C Kramer                   F52  JAMM    479.71
Kristin A Aziz                   F47  GAJA    478.29
Karen J Gernert                  F42  INDY    477.15
Regina C Novak                   F28   SPM    476.24
Mary C Guilfoyle                 F50  BERK    475.20
Phyllis E Quinn                  F57   TOC    475.10
Kelly T Carlin                   M50  UC38    474.81
Stephanie L Baumeister           F45  UC02    474.25
Josh Kercheval                   M31    IM    473.16
Jeff Geist                       M50  UC59    471.52
Alan H Nagasawa                  M60  UC12    469.67
John A Hobson                    M58    IM    469.20
Mike Slotnick                    M56  GAJA    468.60
Joan E Gamso                     F55  T2NM    467.61
Eric Carlson                     M52  LNRS    467.37
Thomas J Rosinski                M42   CMS    466.82
Christopher A LaBianco           M42   BLU    465.88
Robin Batchelor                  F55  NCMS    465.71
Mark D Frazier                   M53  VACA    465.05
Rich Katz                        M43  CVMM    464.81
David A Marshall                 M45   PSM    464.22
Kevin T Hoffman                  M56  CONN    462.59
Jean M Gallagher                 F54   OSM    462.35
Gia Kolack                       F35  UC48    461.89
Alison S Meehan                  F41  TERR    461.84
Carrie E Stolar                  F45  MINN    461.14
Megan M Lassen                   F42  SFTL    461.07
Warren W Barnes                  M51  OREG    460.00
Daniel D Mayhew                  M55  OREG    460.00
Suzanne M Sataline               F49  CIBB    459.65
Cynthia Needham                  F64   NEM    459.33
Deborah L Peters                 F44  SHSH    457.32
Martin Turecky                   M46  ADMS    457.24
Beth A Casey                     F41  SHSH    457.19
Jennifer Downing                 F34   NEM    456.90
Patrick C Heuveline              M50  UCLA    455.11
Rachel H Bowman                  F47  SYSM    455.07
Cary D Mc Gregor                 M62   MAM    455.06
Peter K Shireman                 M54  MICH    454.83
Randal W Boldt                   M48  UC26    454.80
Robin Walker                     F57  NAST    454.55
Donna L Hooe                     F50  GAJA    454.52
Elaine Krugman                   F50  GAJA    454.28
Susan Wetstone                   F39   PSM    454.12
Erin Bolduc                      F33  NCMS    453.58
Maxwell C Adams                  M43  UC08    452.87
Paul H Morris                    M50  SLAM    452.83
Tiffany S Brennan                F35   GSM    452.67
Kent M Price                     M74  STAN    452.00
Miriah R Kellison                F38   SRM    451.90
Bruce I Carlin                   M44  UCLA    451.87
Steve E Miller                   M40  DAMM    451.67
Judy F Caves                     F52  CHAR    451.33
Ryan D Provencher                M38   HOT    450.59
Robert C Holmes                  M50   SKY    450.41
Jennifer A Johnson               F38  UC21    450.11
Bethany Bosch                    F28  UC02    448.50
Diana Tunell                     F48  YUMA    448.18
Marc A Rizzo                     M47  FISH    448.15
Joe Ommen                        M57  UC48    447.85
Susan A Cooney                   F43  MESC    446.91
Jeff J Armstrong                 M48  MINN    446.77
James A Culp                     M55  WMAC    446.18
Paul F Bousel                    M59  UC10    445.95
Jessica S Rapp                   F43   NEM    444.84
Dick Warren                      M65   TOC    443.29
Peter J Knapp                    M43  VKNG    442.96
David Miner                      M44  SYSM    441.33
Wes Edwards                      M59  OREG    440.26
Elise J Beeger                   F28   NEM    440.23
Brian R Evans                    M48  RMST    440.05
Ann Berres-Olivotti              F54  WMAC    439.86
Elizabeth A Harrison             F38  OREG    439.64
Naomi J Fukutomi                 F54  UC33    439.50
David R Carrig                   M44  DBMS    439.41
Franco Prezioso                  M47  MERR    439.30
Patrick A Gambrel                M58   NEM    439.27
Wendy Asnault                    F43  CHIC    439.15
Peter W Rufleth                  M62   NEM    438.55
Barney Heller                    M58  1776    438.46
Terry A Heggy                    M58   CMS    438.06
James Thornton                   M60  1776    438.06
Eugenio P Galiano                M46  UC45    437.91
Allen F Hillman                  M45  SYSM    437.71
Ken Niemi                        M57  BERK    437.64
Alex Goldstein                   M44   PSM    436.66
Daniel R Slick                   M64  WMAC    436.63
Lisa L Watson                    F58  GAJA    435.16
Stan Cox                         M57  NCMS    434.96
Pamela T Shepard                 F47  PAFC    432.79
Mark E Alexander                 M54   NEM    432.53
Bob Kehoe                        M66  OREG    432.21
Suzanna E Murphy                 F49  UC10    431.04
Kate A Stephensen                F23  UC12    430.46
Howard B Craddock                M59  VMST    428.86
Laura M Leventhal                F55  BGSC    428.57
Valerie Kirchhoff                F45  MARY    428.49
Bill Lotz                        M63  GAJA    428.41
Benjamin L Price                 M34  UC17    427.56
Kelly O Weselman                 F42  GAJA    427.17
Annette Chinn                    F51  ECAM    427.14
Beth A Shutt                     F33  TPIT    426.44
Cheryl A Murray                  F60  NCMS    426.37
Lee Francis                      M51  LSLP    426.24
Benjamin M Morse                 M40  MESC    426.11
Richard J Wallace                M65   GSM    425.92
Zahava Lipton                    F26  REDT    425.24
Jeff Gross                       M61  CARL    425.16
Mary Ella Payne                  F55   DCM    425.00
Dale A LeClair                   F43  GOLD    424.67
Annie E Ferguson                 F26  SWOM    424.18
Michael Fanelli                  M58   ACM    423.93
John K Crane                     M61   TVM    423.90
Jacquie Anderson                 F76  UC33    423.56
Karen A Servas                   F51  MAAC    423.37
Robert Singer                    M63  ADMS    422.68
Judy A Eisenman                  F58   TAM    422.07
Dana Choi                        F46  FLAQ    421.51
Stacy F Fredericksen             F54  MELO    421.02
Christine C Riley                F28  SCAQ    420.98
Michael Iacchei                  M32   ACM    419.71
Helen L Vetter                   F72  SYSM    418.89
Daniel M Moran                   M30   NEM    418.13
Dick D Specht                    M59  MICH    417.45
Nikki Takarabe                   F46   CTM    417.11
Jeffrey Enright                  M46   SMM    416.65
Chris L Geer                     M42  UC33    416.53
Richard C Clew                   M47  BERK    415.04
Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F49  BRCM    414.77
Joe E Denton                     M41   PSM    413.97
Michael P Beachler               M61  NCMS    413.04
Lisa S Bertain                   F42  UC38    412.88
Craig Joy                        M50  UC12    412.87
Michael J Malik                  M31  PALM    412.22
Joy Stover                       F36  MOVY    411.64
Barbara G Helton                 F59   UCI    410.73
Bruce R Storrs                   M54   MAM    410.71
David R Vannice                  M55  CARL    409.80
Amy S Thompson                   F50  T2NM    409.48
Callie Peat                      F31  BGWM    409.39
Anicia Criscione                 F39  OREG    409.13
Margaret E Reece                 F40  CHIC    408.56
Devon A Farmer                   F25   TVM    407.96
Fred W Wakelin                   M70  T2NM    407.72
Suzanne R Dodd                   F51   CTM    407.28
Chet Klope                       M57   GSM    407.07
Tara D'Agaro                     F37  CHAR    406.40
Chris P DeSisto                  M49   NEM    406.22
Nathan P Dean                    M37   L4S    406.22
Mary M Pohlmann                  F67  SLAM    405.21
Louise Keetley                   F38  PCAT    404.83
Clement J Cros                   M26  TXLA    404.79
Kyle Cutter                      F27   NEM    404.31
Donna P Schubkegel               F60  NITR    404.30
Jennifer M Carlson               F33  RMST    404.08
Christophe M Crombez             M45  TSUN    403.86
Greta Van Meeteren               F65  NCMS    402.67
James A Allen                    M49  BCTM    402.60
Anne M Frayne                    F58   UAR    402.56
Keith Jackson                    M50  FGST    401.95
Allison LaField                  F49  MOST    401.51
Colin McLain                     M44  ARKM    400.94
Lyndsay C McMeen                 F32   GSM    400.88
George Bookwalter                M35   DOC    400.86
Heather J Martinez               F36  CHIC    400.69
Ann A McDonnell                  F74   FMM    400.62
Jeff Everett                     M52  MEMO    400.36
Reva J Keaton                    F42  MEDM    400.15
Linda Jackson                    F59  NMMS    400.12
Paul A Cajka                     M55  SYSM    400.12
Mary Anne Royle                  F60  UC37    400.06
Mike Kadi                        M48   ITM    400.06
Linda Webb                       F67  SFTL    400.04
Mollie K Grover                  F31  TERR    400.02
Andrew M Perry                   M44  GAJA    400.02
Marie H Vellucci                 F63  BERK    400.00
Eric P Marquard                  M49  BERK    399.03
Mo Siegel                        M61  UC06    398.83
Tom Hintz                        M46   THT    398.60
Donald A Skor                    M60  CSPM    398.24
Steven Spellman                  M63   CMS    398.12
Mike Casper                      M70  GSMS    396.55
Doug Brown                       M50  T2NM    396.20
Bob Burrow                       M49   NEM    395.78
Michael E Reed                   M57   LIB    395.45
Storm S Eddy                     F62   SPM    394.50
Steve M Conover                  M63  COLE    394.23
Ann H Sykes                      F58  GAJA    393.85
Floyd M Fisk                     M60  SAWS    393.24
Michael J Gemelli                M42  CIBB    392.76
Katie Melmer                     F43  HOPK    391.99
Susan Kirk                       F52  BERK    391.70
Tom Tanner                       M57  OREG    391.56
Alan T Pfeiffer-Traum            M58  COOG    391.03
Susan D Nolte                    F51   CMS    390.66
Paul M Chadwick                  M55  MICH    390.65
Deb Andrew                       F55   CMS    390.17
Regina A Roach                   F26   WCM    390.00
Roger O Beardmore                M61  GAJA    389.89
Jeffrey R Strahota               M32  TERR    389.20
Kristin Irish                    F48  CONN    389.09
Gregory B Cook                   M50  NCMS    388.45
Peter B Turner                   M53  SPCO    387.82
Christopher R Mart               M57  UTAH    387.64
Bernice Ruo                      F39    IM    386.95
Michael J Rosencrantz            M42  REDT    386.39
Carolynn Foley                   F69   AAA    386.34
Izzy B Rosane                    F60   PSM    386.18
Anthony F Reen                   M51  TNYA    385.98
Terry A DeBiase                  M47  ARIZ    385.83
Michelle K Jones                 F26  SDSM    384.79
Paul J Hulseman                  M52    IM    384.40
Sally B Louis                    F52  MICH    383.92
Stephen W Justinger              M60  WMAC    383.83
Cokie Lepinski                   F53  NUTS    383.81
Caroline M Chow                  F33   MAM    383.80
Dan Mattingly                    M49   SKY    383.41
Phyllis Ho                       F51  METR    383.26
Chio E Hatakeyama                F37   WSC    382.54
Aubree M Gustafson               F31  OREG    382.26
Lin Zucconi                      F61   WCM    381.56
Jed P Cronin                     M64  OREG    381.30
Christopher C Nolte              M55   CMS    380.75
Haroldo Kawakami                 M24  UC34    380.57
Sally W Menk                     F74  GCPS    380.34
John P Harding                   M67  UC05    380.12
Susan L Knight                   F42  MESC    380.02
Michael T Hure                   M49  SLOM    379.86
Angela Marotta                   F32   MOB    379.84
Amy C King                       F43  FACT    379.32
David J Barra                    M47  CIBB    379.12
Gayle A Orner                    F50  OREG    378.98
Vladimir Banas                   M43  NCMS    378.42
Lisa W Frazier                   F52  VACA    377.84
Richard S Nowakowski             M62  UC14    377.43
Janice Kregor                    F56   SKY    377.24
Melinda J Menzer                 F43  UC55    375.73
Sumner H Williams                M33  OREG    375.64
Brent M Tininenko                M51  ARKM    375.35
Dan Underbrink                   M56   PSM    375.32
Beth Smith                       F52  NTEX    375.04
Paul Shepard                     M62  ARKM    374.90
Troy W Baker                     M45   HMS    374.82
Elissa Bates                     F22  TULS    374.62
Berke Cetinoneri                 M28  SDSM    374.08
Jane L Hutzol                    F48  DKTA    373.84
Douglas L Esch                   M45  ARIZ    373.09
Duff Murphy                      M58   CTM    372.83
Deborah Gayle                    F34  UC10    372.44
Kathy M Gill                     F58   DAM    371.97
Diane C Smith                    F49  YCMS    371.91
Frank McElroy                    M64   GSM    371.42
Thomas Edgerton                  M52  TEME    371.28
Brinker Harding                  M51  OMAH    370.61
Jessica E Krick                  F34   CTM    370.40
Henry Chan                       M33   SMM    370.39
Patrick B Mc Ginley              M49  ROSE    370.29
Tom Maguire                      M69  GSMS    369.23
Casey D Cheung                   M39  TSUN    369.15
Kathy M Francis                  F53   CMS    368.96
Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F55  UC38    368.42
Stephen P Roush                  M50   CMS    367.79
Lisa L Brown                     F50   ZAM    367.50
Dennie L Swan-Scott              F37  ADMS    367.33
Jon E Zetterberg                 M51  UC15    367.31
Steven A Gronemeyer              M65  IAMA    367.25
Paula M Texel                    F42   SPM    366.94
Carol R Stark                    F64  OREG    366.75
Goody Tyler                      M36  SLOW    366.73
Charles W Cunnick                M26  CHGO    366.71
Eileen Harris                    F50  UC35    366.54
Brad Polhill                     M49    WM    366.49
Margaret L Bayless               F56  SHSH    366.48
Tim K Patterson                  M55  OMAH    366.46
Ian C Thompson                   M50  T2NM    366.22
Susan E Martonosi                F34  FMST    366.09
James M Hasley                   M41   MOO    366.05
Susan B Nolan                    F48  T2NM    365.63
Serena H Johnson                 F35  OREG    365.56
Mark Sandt                       M52   NEM    365.56
Brian Blalock                    M41  NCMS    365.54
Susannah S Walz                  F60  UC33    365.43
Condit Lotz                      F64  GAJA    365.34
Theodore Collins                 M49  ARIZ    365.34
Cleary Maly                      F42  QMST    365.27
Jonathan B Olsen                 M49  GOLD    365.26
Alicia Fletcher                  F39  ADMS    365.16
Melanie Y Brown                  F31  GMUP    364.57
Jerrilynn Bayless                F50   THT    364.54
Andrea Dombrowski                F45  SYSM    363.95
Amy McCormack                    F57  SRQM    362.64
Dawn Clark                       F48   SPM    362.41
Joel R Kostyrka                  M51   CMS    361.53
Judy A Nelson                    F52   CMS    360.55
Judy W Bracken                   F55   TVM    359.74
Jerrah Holth                     F27  RICE    358.82
Marcela Chavez                   F34  GAJA    358.06
Michael A Stollmeyer             M75  T2NM    357.34
Hadar Aviram                     F38   USF    356.96
Scott H James                    M58  MMMS    356.62
Deborah J Hefter                 F26   SWM    356.06
Josh Sale                        M58   NBA    356.02
Stephanie Santini                F53   SMS    355.92
Betty Lampe                      F57  UC08    355.22
Michael P Jones                  M52   PSM    355.02
Denise Berro                     F52  UC38    354.87
Rob Benson                       M44  MESC    354.37
Matt Handel                      M51  NCMJ    353.81
Travis C Lantz                   M31   TVM    353.62
Rob Doherty                      M50  TSD2    353.50
Joel Schmaltz                    M42  GSMS    353.00
Sharill L Prey-Luedtke           F48  LMAO    352.53
Michael Quinn                    M35  NTEX    352.49
Sue A Moucha                     F54   FMM    352.41
Anne-France A Saillot            F50  BERK    351.34
Rick A Rodriguez                 M50  OREG    351.25
Elaine K Howley                  F35   NEM    350.82
Bo J Hatfield                    F51   NEM    350.27
Frank C Wuest                    M52   NEM    350.18
Patti H Philpott                 F42  TCAM    350.09
Mark Cox                         M44  PTMS    349.91
Leslie C Livingston              F51  GMUP    348.88
Todd A Adams                     M48  WMSC    348.58
Ann Kealy                        F53  UC40    348.42
Beverly J Montrella              F66   MVN    348.40
Daniela Barnea                   F68  STAN    348.35
Craig Anderson                   M63  NCMS    347.42
MJ Caswell                       F51  OREG    347.28
Cole D Rosenbaum                 M21    IM    347.24
John L Muhich                    M50  NORT    346.65
Matthew W Fetters                M51  UC10    346.13
Katrina Lane                     F64  DAMM    346.13
Larry J Squillace                M61  NORT    345.54
Gail F Seelig                    F62  BERK    345.54
Marc S Anderson                  M63  MINN    345.45
David P Coelho                   M50   NEM    345.25
Fred C Baird                     M64  UTAH    344.26
Eduard Tiozzo                    M39  SFTL    343.76
Peggy Sanborn                    F85   SBM    342.72
Paul A Peterson                  M46  SYSM    342.63
Patrick R Kean                   M37  INDY    341.80
Marc Campbell                    M50  ARKM    341.22
Esther Martinez Borobio          F30   NEM    341.20
Tim Vibrock                      M49  WMST    340.90
Louis F Fabrizio                 M59  CONN    340.88
Jonathan D Churins               M37  FISH    339.90
Morena I Calvo                   F25   MPM    339.77
Jill E Keenan-Boline             F43  ROSE    339.21
Heidi Williams                   F43  NCMS    339.01
Sean Ware                        M42    IM    338.91
Peter DeWitt                     M61  DLMA    338.55
Patricia M Bond                  F74   FMM    336.65
Betsy L Goode                    F53  VMST    336.60
Kendra N Williams                F26  TERR    335.85
Anthony C Paxton                 M54   ACM    335.41
Ken Pipkin                       M68  PCAT    335.19
Robert E Beach                   M82   SPM    335.11
Roberta Bardini                  F48  COLU    334.58
Gregory T Palumbo                M32  REDT    334.33
Wendy L Weinberg                 F67  PSCM    334.06
Therese M Gigliotti              F49  ADMS    333.81
Bonnie L Pronk                   F70  MMAC    333.75
Jason D Lassen                   M40  SFTL    333.55
Ed M Tsuzuki                     M54   GSM    333.34
Andrew P Darcey                  M28   CTM    332.84
Susan M Hilal                    F36  HOPK    332.82
Jill E Gellatly                  F45  COOG    332.65
Allyson M Adams                  F48  TERR    332.17
Howard W Lynd                    M46  UC15    331.97
Michael P Lee                    M45  MARY    330.79
Suzie E Girard                   F41   MAM    330.32
Peter C Finney                   M45   MAM    330.25
Margaret R Martonosi             F48   JAM    330.24
Sue Perryman                     F68  NCMS    329.96
Tricia Elmer                     F52   PSM    329.58
Katherine Merkle                 F30  INDY    328.93
Mahlon P Poche                   M48   SMS    327.98
Karen A Turner                   F48  CVMM    327.20
Stephanie Denison                F42  SMST    326.83
Angela Fadlovich                 F46  OREG    326.77
Jennifer A Masquelier            F35   ACM    326.73
Leigh G Segal                    F47   JAM    326.29
Jane B Del Greco                 F56    IM    326.02
Kenneth C Winterberger           M59  AKMS    325.18
Erin M Sullivan                  F55  OMAH    325.14
Daniel A Low                     M53  UCLA    324.85
Diane R Sabatier                 F56   SMS    324.84
Mark Toledano                    M31  NBMS    323.83
Matthew J Gunnet                 M37  UC13    323.62
Lawrence E McCue                 M58  FISH    323.22
David Thomas                     M52  NITR    323.10
John M Henry                     M44  GCST    323.09
Craig Walker                     M72  MYST    322.89
Larisa S Lorenz                  F31   MVN    322.84
Connie C Tong                    F41  STAN    322.19
Kirsten L Derr                   F48   CMS    322.15
Alison Moore                     F42  VMST    321.53
Craig Stimpert                   M48    IM    321.20
Jenny L Cook                     F54  UCLA    320.72
Laura J Colby                    F55  REDT    320.50
Debra S Penney                   F55  UTAH    320.47
Michael R Heather                M58   MVN    320.37
Ramona A Chavez                  F55  TAOS    320.37
Janet L Ungs                     F54  IAMA    319.95
Ellen L Lee                      F31  OREG    319.65
Jim Matysek                      M53  SYSM    319.50
Sabina Martinez                  F28  UC15    319.23
Daniela Rosenblat                F37  SFTL    319.16
Carla Dennis                     F52  NCMS    318.41
Rick D Bryan                     M53  VACA    318.27
Nick C Lillard                   M30  VACA    317.39
Greg D Moyle                     M36  IAMA    316.93
Merry B Finch                    F58  YCMS    316.77
David Stroh                      M46   JPD    316.56
Derek M Cerjanec                 M61  MESC    316.33
Carol W Wilson                   F55   MVN    316.28
Bill Geary                       M54   NEM    315.71
Mark L Rogers                    M47  GAJA    315.51
Debbie A Gortowski               F56    IM    315.42
Margaret Hair                    F57  LCNM    315.34
David M Garza                    M45    IM    314.93
Josh Green                       M33  SLOW    314.93
Cherie D Adkins                  F44  MICH    314.72
Grace E Benes                    F29  WMST    314.29
Lisa A Mische-Lawson             F41  MOVY    314.26
Larry Vesely                     M61   RAA    314.12
Daniel C Smith                   M50  BWAQ    313.98
Robin L Piet                     F59   IFM    313.89
Ines Lein                        F44    IM    313.81
Henry P Singletary               M51  NCMS    313.38
Lynn Beach                       F56   AWJ    313.35
Mark A Young                     M49  GERM    313.14
Sue Jensen                       F52   NEM    312.90
Lo D Knapp                       F58  UTAH    312.90
Mark P Patterson                 M50  UC37    312.86
William Tapprich                 M56  OMAH    312.50
Rebecca M Pyle                   F56   CMS    312.47
Della Irby                       F50  NTEX    312.41
Tom Allen                        M43  NCMS    312.32
Cathy W Jones                    F41  GAJA    311.87
Robin M Mills                    F50   MAM    311.77
Marieke Thayer                   F51  SDSM    311.66
Mary Cerrone                     F48  TPIT    311.55
Gary L Krysl                     M50  OMAH    311.16
Lori Terzopoulos                 F46  MOVY    310.75
Jane C Birkhead                  F72  MOST    310.60
Krisie M Melsen                  F32  MINN    310.42
Joe Wickline                     M55  NTEX    310.31
Deanne R Weissman                F50   MVN    310.09
Lori E Lamoureux                 F53  OREG    310.03
Lenore J Burt                    F51  SBMS    310.00
Barbara A Barber                 F60  WAMT    309.69
Erica K Bergstrom                F25  WMAC    309.51
Patrick Lee                      M32  OREG    309.22
Linda A Harrell                  F54   WCM    309.06
Mary N Tanner                    F39  MBAY    308.94
Bill Miller                      M55  NCMS    308.41
Paul J Kiell                     M82  BERK    308.17
Jenny Rood                       F27   NEM    308.15
Scott J Dallamura                M34  NCMS    308.00
Amy Lessin Diehl                 F42  UC08    307.90
Sue Harrington                   F55  OREG    307.88
Stephen C Noctor                 M48   DAC    307.60
Cherie A Witt                    F48  CPYM    307.56
Ryan R Kirby                     M19    IM    307.37
Mark Doyle                       M53  NCMS    307.10
Patricia J Nardozzi              F53   SPM    307.00
M. Heather Mikels                F44   MVN    306.94
Joan K Campbell                  F82  FACT    306.81
Cynthia Hutchings                F49   L4S    306.41
Marcia R Goldfinger              F43   NEM    306.18
Rebecca L Jones                  F44  NCMS    305.85
Jamie Hulett                     M52  PCAT    305.64
Gus I Robledo                    M54  WMAC    305.18
Lydia B Tiede                    F47  COOG    304.98
Gary Hurry                       M59  UC35    304.79
Marcia Anziano                   F67   CMS    304.44
Bruce N Diel                     M64  NCMS    304.36
John L Acken                     M42   LAS    303.83
David P Cain                     M34   CMS    303.66
RJ Hermanet                      M42  TNYA    303.50
Mimi H Ward                      F54   SKY    303.32
Dan M Kinsky                     M67  NIAG    303.20
Justin R Brinkmeyer              M31   NEM    303.11
Katie M Lin                      F38   LOM    302.94
Katherine A Leusing Canales      F50  AAAA    302.79
Michael R Brown                  M66  MARY    302.65
Marj A Rinaldo                   F21  NIAG    302.53
Sharon L Long                    F42  NCMS    302.41
Ann K Marshfield                 F54  O*H*    302.34
Jennifer M Polello               F41  UC35    302.31
Angela L Kozlowski               F48  COLU    302.08
Sherie Berk                      F59  SFTL    301.98
Deborah A Roberts                F54  ADMS    301.88
Bob H Lantz                      M61   DAM    301.85
Dee A Hunter                     F47  QMST    301.84
Val R Van Horn Pate              F50  VMST    301.65
Leslie Aaron                     F50  T2NM    300.93
Susan P McKerns                  F48  VMST    300.91
Kip R Zurcher                    M38  INDY    300.76
Tom K Leonard                    M47   BLU    300.58
Norman Sorkin                    M56   JAM    300.57
Darren A Messina                 M50  O*H*    300.43
Bonnie B Edwards                 F40  OREG    300.24
Kirsten R Halbrook               F44   MAM    300.09
Leah A Murray                    F30  NIAG    300.06
Chris Bevenue                    M42  NTEX    300.06
Mike Keck                        M53   TOC    300.04
Robert J Fetter                  M35   GSM    300.03
Kevin Schmidt                    M50  UC07    300.02
Beth A Dalton                    F56  HOPK    299.95
Kerry O'Shea                     M45  CVMM    299.67
Brian Coomes                     M52  GOLD    298.72
Steve R Anderson                 M52  TCAS    298.29
Meredith A Moore                 F63  T2NM    298.02
Todd C Hansen                    M60   MAM    297.64
Patty Smith                      F59  SCAC    297.62
Hugo Vila                        M49  UC50    297.38
Gail M Holland                   F54   NEM    297.32
Bryan Baars                      M58  GCPS    296.84
Colleen G Reid                   F63  HIMA    296.68
Sheryl K Katsaros                F43  RMST    296.25
Suna Sullivan                    F45   PSM    296.17
Rick Shanley                     M33  NWMS    295.70
Jennifer R Petyk                 F41  PTMS    294.44
Sandy Mitchel                    F53  ARIZ    293.87
Ed Thompson                      M66  ARIZ    293.86
Aimee V Kolman                   F42  HIMA    293.15
Diane G Paterline                F58   HUH    292.98
William F Ritter                 M52   SKY    292.92
Erin E Phelps                    F32  RICE    292.91
Tom Barton                       M56  PCAT    292.74
Kildine J Harms                  F58   WCM    292.72
Todd A Kellerman                 M42  MICH    292.53
Richard B Davidson               M54  ECAM    292.50
Steve W Johnson                  M58  PMST    292.31
Steve L Mehay                    M44   DOC    292.28
Ryan Barson                      M39   BLU    292.11
Abigail A Fairman                F35  REDT    291.63
Michael W Kelber                 M65  OREG    290.55
Heather Offenberg                F49  COLU    290.47
Susan Cushman                    F50   LVM    289.73
Richard M Wilder                 M40   SAC    288.84
Salvador Mujica                  M53  DLMA    288.38
Shane R O'Neill                  M40  HUNT    287.82
Russell D Nyffeler               M58  UC29    287.78
Karin E Stokes                   F51   NEM    287.77
Debra L Orringer                 F40  T2NM    287.49
Gaylord Hopkins                  M71   FMM    286.67
Rob Copeland                     M56  GAJA    286.65
Susan Gorman                     F46  OREG    285.59
Melanie B Sellers                F60  WMST    285.41
Diane Buswell                    F51  UC37    285.36
Leeann Harvey                    F43   WCM    285.32
Jack M Fritts                    M62  IAMA    285.22
Suzanna Aguilar Dann             F45  TERR    285.05
Mike Self                        M42  OREG    284.94
Oz Osborne                       M66   ELG    284.47
Jodi Muschel                     F42  FCST    284.40
Patrice K Zalesky                F53  OMAH    284.32
Peter S Remick                   M46  UC38    284.09
Karen Drack                      F36  SPCO    283.98
Lynne Lasser                     F50    IM    283.96
Danny W Cook                     M52  BXMS    283.68
Fontaine C O'Connell             F38   CMS    283.39
Joseph C Flanagan                M48   GSM    283.33
Robert Liotta                    M61  PSCM    283.19
Carlye Graydon                   F42  MACA    283.10
Carol Ritchie                    F54  NMMS    282.57
Gerry Gould                      M53  NIAG    282.40
Joshua D Harris                  M31  UC04    281.42
David A Mielziner                M47  UC17    281.36
Paul D Stanford                  M52   CMS    281.36
Ronald G Lulich                  M46  SEMS    281.25
Elaine Chapa                     F54    IM    281.19
Elizabeth Cornell                F45  CTRI    280.87
Tim Christian                    M50   GSM    280.86
Carolyn Mizell                   F45  GOLD    280.58
Bob E Couch                      M65  SYSM    280.35
Bob Genis                        M45    IM    280.35
Rick Noeth                       M68  IAMA    279.72
Alan D Bernard                   M63   TAM    279.64
Helen L Paone                    F34  XCEL    279.43
Jeff S Ronci                     M46  PDSC    279.42
Angela R Smith                   F38   WCM    279.39
James D Brooks                   M55   NEM    279.34
Keith D Peters                   M47  OREG    279.04
Carol Farrington                 F60  NAVY    278.96
Mike Tartaglione                 M41  GAJA    278.87
Loretta Race                     F35   SKY    278.79
Heather Clarke                   F41   PSM    278.76
Charles W Wright                 M72  UC09    278.58
Deborah A Schaub                 F62    IM    278.22
George Fawcett                   M60  NITR    277.99
Alvin L Thomas                   M66  RICE    277.74
Jennifer S Files                 F37  SDSM    277.61
Mary G Tucker                    F42  SYSM    277.59
Matthew J Weber                  M33   DAS    277.34
Jonathan D Sher                  M48  PCAT    277.26
Jan F Kooy                       M40  UC38    277.20
Michael D Bergquist              M56   LIB    277.20
Alice M Novotny                  F54    IM    277.05
Alice W Phillips                 F47  POWM    277.04
Todd Schaper                     M49  UC07    276.97
Tim Pollowy                      M44    IM    276.90
Adrian Legaspi                   M60  GRSC    276.60
Andrew M Hitchings               M48   SAC    276.58
Laraine M Elsten                 F54  OREG    276.51
Eyal Schachner                   M41   NEM    276.30
Michael S Gordon                 M48   SMM    275.93
Douglas S Miller                 M40   GSM    275.87
Veronica J C Ellingson           F39  ISMT    275.61
Christopher T Sheean             M46    IM    275.59
Kevin A Fletcher                 M42  ADMS    275.57
Hans P Van Meeteren              M68  NCMS    275.39
James I Fesler                   M47   CMS    275.31
Gregory W Armand                 M49    IM    275.19
Nicole P Van Nood                F40  RICE    274.98
Paul A Grecco                    M51  GMUP    274.78
Sheila Nelson                    F44   SRM    274.72
Christy Sporidis                 F44  CUBU    274.63
Nancy Munro                      F54  NCMJ    274.52
Terri Postma                     F43  GERM    274.32
Michael R Mappes                 M45   NEM    274.18
Diana C Sosnowski                F45  1776    273.85
John B Ricca                     M63  PCAT    273.80
Chris T Collins                  M49  TSTT    273.70
Brent Magnusson                  M41  MOVY    273.50
Bart M Dudley                    M40  UC23    273.31
Thomas J Rentschler              M58  UC45    272.91
Mona A Canaday                   F56  TULS    272.89
Amy A Morlock                    F24  BAMF    272.73
Jonathan Matthews                M33  OREG    272.66
Les Cutler                       M69   NEM    272.55
Paul L Dow                       M59   NEM    272.21
Michael J Bingle                 M57  OREG    272.14
Jennifer Brakeman                F42   MAM    271.97
Bruce R Lee                      M52  UC10    271.97
Jeff Sargent                     M48  CONN    271.68
Matthew G Murphy                 M50   GSM    271.50
Kristen R Faughnan               F32  PAFC    271.30
Camille A Klotz                  F67  NCMS    271.10
Beth Del Bono                    F61   NEM    270.67
Sean R Barow                     M36   NEM    270.44
Steve R Dalpiaz                  M46  GSMS    270.07
Lynette A Washburn               F49  MMAC    269.85
Marshall Pepe                    M48  SYSM    269.78
Christopher Heppner              M44  UC21    269.66
Billie C Richardson              F41  MTMS    269.64
Clif Cusack                      M43   CMS    269.29
Allison D Lewis                  F29  PCST    269.16
Leo C Gibbons                    M59  BUMS    268.76
Colette M Lanier                 F54  RICE    268.31
Michele V Davidson               F55  SUNF    267.68
Chris K Paolini                  M49  CSMT    267.67
Tyler Myers                      M36  AFTR    267.61
Allen L Stark                    M63  OREG    267.54
Beth B Alemy                     F41   GSM    267.47
Stanley H Lee                    M56  YCMS    266.81
Carl R Schmidt                   M50  MICH    266.33
Victoria Nicholls                F46  UC12    266.27
Georgette G Winton               F43  FGST    266.19
Linda M Riley                    F65  SYSM    265.97
Kelly Gross                      M46   LVM    265.74
Kristen Densmore                 F37  OREG    265.03
Ann E Phipps                     F48  WHAC    264.74
Anna DeLozier                    F49  ARIZ    264.68
Lesley Eicher                    F37  UC12    264.62
Jeffrey H Roddin                 M43  ANCM    264.58
Calvin K Chen                    M51   SMM    264.32
Mitch McInnis                    M51  GOLD    264.28
Hank Hoffman                     M45  ARIZ    264.21
Ron T Krier                      M66   JPD    264.17
Linda J Showalter                F56  SYSM    263.91
Lisa K Kuwahara                  F49  UTAH    263.51
Steve Glassman                   M64   GSM    263.46
Amanda Hunt                      F43    IM    263.33
Vincent Pon                      M45   MAM    263.30
Jeffrey M Maydak                 M39  NAST    263.24
Karen L Melick                   F55  SCAQ    263.16
Monica C Girard                  F43  MESC    263.10
Robert W Davidson                M55  SUNF    263.03
Kimberly L King                  F52  MEMO    262.84
Catherine Sychr                  F36   MAM    262.70
Edward B Devennish               M67   NAM    262.69
Bob F Brown                      M69  NCMS    262.49
Dan Borton                       M44  ROSE    262.06
Christine Pasterczyk             F46   NEM    261.84
Michael Leake                    M34   NEM    261.46
Kate L Hewitt                    F26  UC02    261.45
Jennifer S Wellman               F33  UC33    261.26
Mark J Schactman                 M46  TERR    261.05
Donald R Potter                  M47   WCM    260.99
Lisa A Bennett                   F56  GOLD    260.79
Brad Laughlin                    M42    LM    260.71
Todd Holmes                      M43   CMS    260.63
Sumie T Emory                    F61  UC10    260.43
Aimee Bennett                    F56   CMS    260.37
Christopher J Nahous             M51  UC14    260.16
Heejay A Chung                   F41   BAY    259.97
Catherine Lee                    F57  UC38    259.82
Gudrun M Morgan                  F61  SYSM    259.57
Jeanne M Ripley                  F55  MARY    259.40
David E Dingess                  M50  LINS    258.98
Joseph F Green                   M48  HHAC    258.95
Carol A Hatch                    F63  WVMS    258.74
Sherry L Bender                  F53  OREG    258.68
Zachary A McCutchen              M25  MAAC    258.29
Doug P Adamavich                 M43  MMAC    258.18
Mary L Munatones                 F74  OWSC    257.81
Audrey S Catipon                 F26  AGUA    257.71
Cassie Parks                     F24  UC15    257.55
Karen C Rosinski                 F50  MICH    257.50
Amy S Carow                      F51   GSM    257.46
Virginia M Birmingham            F48  UC08    257.40
Sean Maynard                     M21  NCMS    257.35
Jason Sturgis                    M40  NCMS    257.34
Ned Chasteney                    M52  OREG    256.64
Kristina M Maroudis              F37  SDSM    256.26
Erin M Dydland                   F32  CFYM    256.08
Robin C Tracy                    F48  DKTA    256.05
William B Smalls                 M65  UC06    255.85
John R Berger                    M66   AAA    255.80
Scott Fish                       M41   THT    255.78
Craig A Kercher                  M51  MOST    255.59
David K Rosenthal                M49  UC15    255.50
Graham Frazer                    M43  MERC    255.33
Elizabeth J Merena               F60  BCTM    255.25
Jon Shastid                      M64   SKY    255.19
Dan E Gipe                       M53  OREG    255.09
Karen S Swanigan                 F57   FMM    255.00
Scott P Halliburton              M50  ARKM    254.85
Paton M McClung                  M43  WIND    254.84
Sherry M Wendzel Brooks          F52  NOVA    254.69
John D Richardson                M50  SWIN    254.64
Megan K Peterson                 F29  PMST    254.50
Frank A Garcia                   M49  NTEX    254.47
Braxton B Copley                 M49  UC28    254.47
Richard D Carlson                M59   GSM    254.45
Jason Martin                     M44  WMAC    254.35
Andy S Kroupa                    M43   BLU    254.27
Carol C Garreau                  F48  UC45    254.17
Jennifer A Lawrence              F42   THT    254.02
Kevin T Heineman                 M46   AWJ    253.86
Gordon Wilson                    M73  T2NM    253.86
Bob Husson                       M67  NCMS    253.66
Daniel J Colopietro              M49   ACM    253.64
Jennifer A Pope                  F43  MICH    253.52
Tom R Larsen                     M53  CONN    253.50
Ginny Trimble                    F28   DAS    253.48
Kevin C Weissman                 M50   MVN    253.36
Thao H Bui                       F30   USF    253.34
Katie A Braun                    F27  CHGO    253.27
Richard P Adcock                 M57   PSM    253.15
Mark S Comfort                   M59    MM    252.98
Sabine C Stadtmueller            F45  QMST    252.89
Carl D Olson                     M59  ADMS    252.88
Dan Ottman                       M47  MESC    252.84
Alan Levinson                    M61   MAM    252.68
Denise Wickline                  F57  NTEX    252.62
Steve C Delosh                   M57   NEM    252.43
Caroline F Stein                 F42  FINS    252.36
Paul Kellum                      M68  GCPS    252.33
Jim Robinson                     M55   NEM    252.30
Jeff Holmes                      M43   NEM    252.27
Blayne A Gale                    M47   SNM    252.25
August R Fern                    F38   BAM    252.20
Jennifer R Madonia               F40  CONN    252.20
Peter A Boers                    M49  SWIM    252.18
Rachel E White                   F33   DAM    252.13
Andrew G Grimm                   M52  SWST    252.05
Jeanette G Groesz                F63  OREG    252.03
Barbara A Simanek                F61  UC11    252.02
Judy K Williams                  F64  BWAQ    252.01
Susan M Rindermann               F55  MBAY    251.94
Stephen B Suddeth                M52  UC09    251.89
Natalie M Van Cleven             F48   TMM    251.85
Wayne Coger                      M61  NIAG    251.83
Cathy Harrington                 F55  SERC    251.81
Amy Krajewski                    F42  PCAT    251.77
Roger Kahn                       M57  SYSM    251.71
Cheryl A Morgen                  F43  OREG    251.69
Mel Love                         M47  BASC    251.60
Marjorie Pannell                 F62    IM    251.60
Denise Boatwright                F56  KONA    251.41
Lorraine Grix                    F56  MICH    251.29
David Milburn                    M51  MATT    251.26
Billy Su                         M38  NCMS    251.25
Lisa A Neujahr                   F47   CMS    251.23
John B Bullard                   M53  VMST    251.15
Rebecca S Medearis               F59  NCMS    251.12
Terri A Leinsteiner              F54   MPM    251.02
Dan Malec-Kosak                  M41  CSMT    251.02
John F Wetzel                    M59  UC09    250.97
Barbara A Streater               F41   SKY    250.89
Edward T Stickel                 M62  MICH    250.85
Jennifer G Johnston              F65   L4S    250.74
James M Keller                   M59   SKY    250.74
Craig B Smith                    M74  UC33    250.58
Sean M Carter                    M37  MESC    250.47
Kevin L McDaniel                 M44  QUAC    250.47
Frank Matherson                  M58   ELG    250.43
Julie Winters                    F50  NCMS    250.42
Berry Hamilton                   M59  TXLA    250.40
Linda J Demma                    F36  GAJA    250.37
Lisa Greer                       F42   RCA    250.35
Erin B Jensen                    F31  UTAH    250.32
Mary Anna Hovey                  F69  NCMS    250.31
Cynthia A Kraft                  F43  ARIZ    250.27
Kate McMullen                    F33   PSM    250.26
Tricia S Kules                   F61   NEM    250.24
Nick Thorpe                      M33  OREG    250.23
Sara K Weber                     F23  SCSC    250.23
Nancy C Vincent                  F53  OREG    250.20
Paul H Tzur                      M34    IM    250.18
Bob Levi                         M60   SMM    250.17
David M Wang                     M41  NCMS    250.09
Joshua Needleman                 M47  UC06    250.08
Mary Grace M McAlevy             F48   L4S    250.05
Jean S Geller                    F63    IM    250.03
Michael A Vient                  M56  MMAC    250.03
Carolyn M Bennett                F34  FISH    250.02
Ellen Kranefuss                  F52  DRMS    250.00
Robert F Li                      M31  RICE    248.97
Catherine Brooks                 F64  AKMS    248.48
Warner F Brundage                M69  VMST    247.91
Michael J Tyson                  M45  ALEX    247.04
Francesca Mancuso                F53   GSM    246.76
Marie Marston                    F54  UC33    246.57
Robert L Isbister                M72  MICH    246.30
Donn Livoni                      M66    MM    246.07
Tom M Cain                       M63  UC33    245.97
Jeffrey Bischof                  M55  NMMS    245.87
Veronica Hibben                  F56  UCLA    245.13
Bruce C Kone                     M54  RICE    244.88
Susan Scanlan                    F48    IM    244.81
Christopher Laurance             M60  UC33    244.74
William P McDonald               M56  O*H*    244.72
Lynda J Calkins                  F62  VMST    244.72
Denise L Noznesky                F46  GERM    244.33
Stephanie Dumire                 F30    IM    242.98
Andrea H Packard                 F38  NCMS    242.57
Laura E Humphrey                 F38   SKY    241.93
Mary Ann Peterson                F52  VMST    241.90
Tracy L Grilli                   F55   NEM    241.56
Pamela L Fortney                 F50  NCMS    241.51
Chris Severns                    M51   PSM    241.41
Sandi Rousseau                   F65  OREG    241.23
Margaret A Thompson              F32   MAM    240.87
Richard A Scott                  M77  VMST    240.34
Paul C Gondek                    M60  UC08    240.23
Patrick J Bradley                M46  STON    240.15
Ethan M Carlson                  M18   PSM    239.62
Sara Jelley                      F25   CMS    239.44
Kenneth P Wilhelm                M48  ADMS    239.08
Anker Lerret                     M54   NEM    238.06
Ron Whitmore                     M44  UC39    238.06
Russ Gill                        M65  SYSM    237.91
Thomas E Burt                    M33   NEM    237.31
Michelle Pogue                   F49  49ER    237.14
Dave Davala                      M54  MESC    237.11
Tomasz Wilk                      M40   BLU    236.42
Peter E Ronay                    M70  ROSE    236.31
Fernando Abad                    M48  PLAN    235.65
David Quiggin                    M68  GOLD    234.90
Mark White                       M49  TSUN    234.14
Richard J Bell                   M43  MESC    233.94
Jean Lambert                     F52   NEM    233.92
Amanda H Castle                  F37    IM    233.76
Mark S Hoffman                   M51   GSM    233.72
Susan Aud                        F57  SLAM    233.67
Barbara M Eisele                 F82  BMST    233.10
Jennifer A Burch-Ascencio        F46   MVN    232.31
Dan E Larson                     M45   PSM    232.02
Gregory M Danner                 M31  NIAG    231.94
George T Horan                   M58  FINS    231.68
Jay Miller                       M52    IM    231.63
Peter Harvey                     M57  ECYM    231.61
Mary Quinn                       F40    IM    231.50
Bryan E Smith                    M45   PSM    230.95
Kathleen S Kizer                 F44   MAM    230.81
Michael A Bell                   M44  MICH    230.80
Wendy S Schleicher               F43  DCRP    230.76
Barbara G Taylor                 F58  YCMS    230.63
Bob Krom                         M57  PDSC    230.51
Doris C Prokopi                  F77   FMM    230.45
Kris Speir                       F49   PSM    230.08
Patty M Buffett                  F39  CAQM    229.94
Cherie Levi                      F48  MICH    229.92
Janet C Olsen                    F75  RAMS    229.90
Sarah M Chinn                    F28   MAM    229.64
Karen K Fuss                     F46  GSMS    229.51
Mike Swanberg                    M51  AQST    229.30
Peter Chaivre                    M33  TNYA    229.15
Roger L Parsons                  M65  GOLD    228.91
Frank P McGrath                  M76  NCMS    228.61
Mark Braun                       M41  OREG    228.28
Lori M Copan                     F50   BAM    228.18
Jeff M Bailey                    M45  MICH    227.78
Pam K Bettis                     F58  SLAM    227.45
Kim Crouch                       F51   CMS    227.16
Barbara M Tajima                 F48   BAY    227.16
Deb B Morse                      F39  MESC    226.97
Edwin A Willis                   M59  OMAH    226.81
Terry L Koopman                  M56  OMAH    226.59
Nicole Vowles                    F42   CMS    226.43
Matthew J Mauriello              M36  ADMS    225.93
Heather Rietz                    F44  META    225.89
Michael Parry                    M48  CONN    225.78
David R Bastian                  M51  MAAC    225.73
Dorothy Mullaney                 F54   NEM    225.66
Nancy B Cunningham               F51  UC33    225.56
Harvey F Hill                    M58  IMSC    225.54
Stephanie Honeycutt              F41  NASH    225.50
Heather L Brown                  F43  RICE    225.29
Sue Freeman-Patterson            F61   GSM    225.28
Margaret L Allen                 F53  WMST    225.21
Stacey Upton-Bracey              F51  BSCN    225.21
Susan E Harrison                 F38   RCA    225.20
Marie P Lyons                    F45  MTRC    225.17
Dianne L Thomsen                 F55  OREG    225.06
Laura E Delorey                  F50   NEM    224.39
Emily Scott                      F32  SMAC    224.31
Jennifer L Egan                  F45    IM    224.06
Susan E Alvarado                 F58  UC25    223.95
Steve Lisle                      M46  ARKM    223.71
Paul Arsenault                   M51   NEM    223.68
Tiffany Noland                   F40   FIN    223.30
Jennie D White                   F63   MAM    223.28
Sam Wathen                       M59  GSMS    222.24
Stephen R Flanagan               M50  OREG    222.19
Melissa R Mc Cartney             F34  DCRP    221.79
Michael F Kozlowski              M62    IM    221.61
Brian K Stack                    M61   MAM    221.61
Patti L Vollmer                  F51   CSC    221.53
Marjorie Stone                   F89  GCPS    221.35
Sarah L Bennett                  F49  SFTL    220.97
Lynn Cartee                      F65  UC15    220.85
Romy A Havard                    F32   MAM    220.69
Kathy J Goulding                 F54   AGM    220.44
Jackie A Foster                  F61    MM    220.42
Nancy M Hnat                     F57  MICH    220.37
Amy C Bradford                   F32   WCM    220.17
Rachel F Cohen                   F34  REDT    220.01
Peter A Machado                  M28  CPAC    219.84
Charles J Koch                   M33   SKY    219.63
Larry G Stracke                  M56  MINN    219.29
Kathy Bainbridge                 F47  DCRP    218.52
Jay Muldoon                      M57  UC07    218.22
Danielle Deckard                 F43   THT    218.19
Greg L Palmer                    M62   SMS    217.97
Nancy E Hutchins                 F45   NEM    217.73
Debbi Plemons                    F53  NTEX    217.57
Jennifer L Brown                 F29   ART    217.40
Sue Phillips                     F48  OREG    217.36
Katherine B Clarke               F68  GCPS    217.30
Annette R Thies                  F62  CAQM    216.94
Dawn J Lawrie                    F37  COLU    216.88
Mark T Campbell                  M34  CHGO    216.20
Anthony J Frank                  M45  NCMS    215.85
Sarah L Groskopf                 F32   BAC    215.85
Michael C Roark                  M61  MMSC    215.84
Curtis Miller                    M52   GSM    215.84
Jani A Sutherland                F63   WRY    215.74
Lynn M Forsey                    F50   MPM    215.34
Cynthia W Ruggiero               F49   PSM    215.08
Shayne Malone                    F54  MOVY    215.04
Gary E Bell                      M66  COLM    215.03
Robert "Dru" D Drake             M58  SEMS    215.00
Roger Lancina                    M71  MTSC    214.01
Diane Daniel                     F66  UC38    213.88
James F Browne                   M74   FMM    213.81
Steven T Hammond                 M55  BGSU    213.78
Scott A Mc Inerney               M26   NEM    213.49
Janine Myatt                     F45   BFY    213.34
Rebecca L Zange                  F46  IAMA    213.33
Hans Quinonez                    M50  SCAC    213.31
Pam D Dameron                    F67  QMST    213.10
Vicki B Risinger                 F29  WMST    213.03
Paige Buehler                    F44   HMS    212.90
Lucey Malone                     F62  SYSM    212.90
Judy A Childers                  F58  GSMS    212.63
B Gil Dowd                       M50   TOC    212.31
Louis G Ceci                     M62  STAN    212.27
Linda G Kelsey                   F56  CLOV    212.21
Brandon J Carter                 M41  CRUZ    212.12
Sally A Dillon                   F66   PSM    212.07
Doug Michalke                    M59  GAJA    212.00
Patrick S Mason                  M44  OREG    211.67
Cheryl Miller                    F54   MAM    211.65
Elisabeth Turnbull-Brown         F40  TNYA    211.54
Rebecca D Bryan                  F39   CMS    211.47
Lillian M Thomas                 F29  TERR    211.26
Jim A Lasersohn                  M47   PSM    210.58
Jenny A Hodges                   F38  PMST    210.48
John W Keller                    M56   PSM    210.28
David C Whitmore                 M51  CONN    210.20
Ruth Giles-Ott                   F44    IM    210.18
Anna W Beelaert                  F38   CMS    210.17
Maribeth M Englert               F46  NMMS    210.15
Jack Alden                       M47  UC33    209.95
Paul Talewsky                    M62   NEM    209.77
Anthony G Thompson               M48  MOVY    209.69
Barbara E Church                 F60  MICH    209.59
Morton F Wolf                    M64  METR    209.35
Emmanuelle J Michel              F46  MICH    209.24
Tina R DeBord                    F47  SFTL    208.80
Trina Ingole                     F42  SWOM    208.58
Ursula Hester                    F41   NEM    208.30
Maureen W Massara                F56  T2NM    208.27
Timothy E Gardner                M50  METR    208.15
John W Bowers                    M43  GAJA    207.26
Giulia L Hattan                  F49  FCST    207.06
Jeffrey Cahill                   M55  T2NM    206.90
Tim M Funk                       M52  MICH    206.62
Mike H Yramategui                M51  LAMV    206.54
Darryl D Wooten                  M41   MVN    206.52
Patrick McArdle                  M40  UC09    206.50
Beth Sutton                      F57  GAJA    206.46
Tawny M Cleveland                F57  CHIC    206.37
Byron Walker                     M53  MAAC    206.19
Nancy Finn                       F51  DRMS    205.78
Bob Hopkins                      M70   GSM    205.68
Diane Byers                      F63  NCMS    205.66
Kristen M Lowry                  F52   SKY    205.42
Robert A McNally                 M66   WCM    205.18
Charles E Lorenz                 M37  WMAC    204.76
Ellen T Caldwell                 F54  MCMS    204.09
Skye W Krhoun                    F40  UC32    203.97
Megan R Beattie                  F25  AKMS    203.78
Whitney G Sutherland             F34  ARKM    203.70
Mary Phelan                      F56   NEM    203.68
Lara R Urano                     F43   CMS    203.60
Bill Sherman                     M54  MOVY    203.59
Becky K Voight                   F47  DASC    203.55
Amy Howard                       F48  QMST    203.35
John I Gabilondo                 M58  UC45    203.18
Frank E Campbell                 M54  ROSE    203.15
Joseph Giles                     M67   CMS    202.95
George Durzi                     M36  TSTT    202.91
Joel Mc Kenna                    M42  WH2O    202.61
Andrea S Wilson                  F44   PSM    202.33
Daniel P Murray                  M54  GAJA    202.13
Michael S Walter                 M42   HOT    202.12
Scott Nichols                    M58  FGST    202.07
Kris Tokarski                    M49   CMS    202.02
George F Adams                   M80  ADMS    201.98
Jennie R Smythe                  F40   RPM    201.98
Linda M Burkhead                 F59  GAJA    201.97
John R Hardin                    M49  WMST    201.65
Alycia M Parker                  F41  MYST    201.43
Leslie A Trott                   M62  UC07    201.31
Russ Cutlip                      M49   PHX    201.29
Keith Parrella                   M46  HHAC    201.18
Lilian Hoffecker                 F57   CMS    201.16
Kevin D Seise                    M38   GSM    200.73
Christine Hirsch                 F43  OREG    200.71
Jennifer Morris-Scott            F41  GAJA    200.62
Justina P Mickelson              F43   CMS    200.50
Bob Hoxsie                       M54  KONA    200.40
Judy A Jansen                    F62  MICH    200.39
James Sieffert                   M45  MMAC    200.36
Don Anderson                     M47  SSMS    200.32
Nancy Reycraft                   F65  SLAM    200.32
Carol A Martyniuk                F60   GSM    200.28
Norma J Tom                      F43   SMM    200.26
Carol L O'Neill                  F49  CSPM    200.12
Richard A Szuba                  M64  MICH    200.10
Ana M Carbonell                  F51  SFTL    200.09
Yehoshua A Zohar                 M58  UC06    200.08
Bruce G Laverman                 M72   PHX    200.05
Jennifer Smith                   F46   TCC    200.03
Lois Donelson                    F67   NEM    200.01
Lynsay R Madley                  F36  HOPK    200.01
Sarah R Lukens                   F30   IRM    199.95
Jonathan A Cade                  M50  SRPM    199.44
John Alley                       M49  SKAN    199.09
Willy Gevers                     M53   PSM    199.03
William H Fleming                M63  1776    198.55
Bayard E Gilbert                 M43  ARKM    198.24
Debbie M Pappa                   F51  OREG    197.48
Evelyn Stuwe                     F28   CTM    197.06
Richard V Roush                  M58  MICH    196.80
Louise Wise                      F70   CMS    196.73
Elaine Disney                    F49  NTEX    196.70
Elizabeth K Vermann              F24  CSPM    196.24
CJ Rushman                       M41   SKY    196.01
Jeff Chaloupek                   M47  UC10    195.85
Amanda M Melquist                F35  MINN    195.37
David E Cooksey                  M50  UC08    195.23
Cynthia M Thomas                 F63  RICE    195.14
Jacqueline Matthews              F49  SHSH    195.01
John A Martin                    M57    IM    194.96
Britta O'Leary                   F28   AWJ    194.68
Jeff Weller                      M52  NCMS    194.64
Eric M McCullough                M33  MOVY    194.62
Kathy L Morris                   F57   PSM    194.20
Michelle L Walcher               F28  GAJA    193.78
Nancy Speer                      F50  VMST    193.76
Rachael M Maresh                 F37  TXLA    193.75
Janice E Baker                   F52   GSM    193.72
David Gillanders                 M73  ARKM    193.56
Hao Pan                          M34  AGUA    193.45
Andreea Ianoli                   F39  MTSC    193.26
Beth M Huebner                   F39  CSPM    192.71
Cody L Wienk                     M39  OMAH    192.43
Amy B Hearst                     F41  MOVY    192.19
Jessica S Evans                  F45  LAKE    191.70
Rob Schiller                     M61   NEM    191.12
Heather West                     F50  NCMS    190.91
Maria T Martinez                 F22  QMST    190.88
Jennifer P Bew                   F36  GAJA    190.81
Paul P Brown                     M61   ELG    190.60
Chris Swee                       M33  RRCC    190.52
Mary Eklund                      F48  BMST    190.34
Suzanne Ceravolo                 F49  DRMS    190.22
Meghan L Gardner                 F29  FINS    190.18
Ben D Harris                     M47  AKMS    189.83
Laura J Parsons                  F34  NTEX    189.69
Philip Brill                     M48  YUMA    189.57
Jared K Gouldy                   M40   MPM    189.56
Robert E Franks                  M55  DRMS    189.39
Julie Roddin                     F36  ANCM    189.19
Jim L Boland                     M57   NEM    189.17
Karl Olson                       M48  MICH    189.04
Catherine A McNiff               F42   NEM    189.02
Pamela J Appel                   F55   WCM    188.40
Bill Fenner                      M57   PSM    188.36
William P Sulik                  M53  UC10    188.32
Kelly A Godleski                 F36  GAJA    188.04
Nancy L De Halas                 F51   RAD    187.87
Rachel M Rempe                   F29  RHMS    187.86
Karen A Materne                  F50  GAJA    187.55
David R Andersen                 M52  OMAH    187.55
Sarah E Walker                   F28   CMS    187.11
Nancy L Kunzle                   F54  SRQM    187.05
Marc M Mohr                      M33  CVMM    186.94
David A Krell                    M34   CMS    186.86
Steven T Gates                   M46  TSD2    186.68
Michele D Ignoffo                F43  CRUZ    186.56
Timothy D Brown                  M47  NAST    186.47
Richard P Dexter                 M43   SDS    186.30
Greg J Sellei                    M44   NEM    186.24
Sara Hewitt                      F32  DCAC    185.95
Cheryll D Hare                   F55  YCMS    185.66
Debra Robenhymer                 F43  GOLD    185.57
Anne M Kobbermann                F33  MOVY    184.71
Brad R Hernandez                 M46  IAMA    184.59
Melissa A Day                    F47   NEM    184.59
Gabe Bush                        M35  BWAQ    184.59
Meredith A West                  F28   SMM    184.51
Tom Lybyer                       M52  UC34    184.32
Ross A Linderman                 M35  DCAC    184.10
June F Carson                    F64   NEM    183.97
Emily Miller                     F43  ARIZ    183.88
Linda Lucht                      F50  CONN    183.84
Suzanne Custer                   F45  SYSM    183.80
Nancy A Crecelius                F43  WMST    183.46
Kellie W McCaffery               F31  NIAG    183.33
Robin Coxe                       F57  UC13    183.32
JoAnna Greenwood                 F41  MESC    182.92
Chad M Holderbaum                M32  TPIT    182.87
Julie Whitman-Zai                F53   CMS    182.56
Fred C Gliesing                  M56  ADMS    182.53
Vernon C Imhoff                  M53  INDY    182.52
Nick Mina                        M40   HLJ    182.51
Tina L Nuckles                   F47  ARKM    182.50
Peter Crumbine                   M74  CONN    182.39
Karl H Kazmaier                  M57  SAMY    182.22
Robert T Hitchcock               M46  CSPM    181.96
Jean M Allen                     F72   FMM    181.94
Bonnie B Benjamin                F37   TOC    181.49
Cedar Baldridge                  F51  RICE    181.37
Victoria E Conroy                F37   NEM    180.97
Zachary R Chertok                M24   NEM    180.28
Stephan C Boulanger              M41  ROSE    180.23
Jen Inboden                      F32  ARIZ    180.22
Melissa A Chapman                F49  SWIA    180.16
Joshua Barrett                   M33  NTEX    179.19
Rolland S Fulton                 M58  FACT    178.99
Charles D Grall                  M48  OREG    178.76
Jana Brady                       F34  PSCR    178.72
Christopher W Schalleur          M40  1776    178.56
Brenda Creswell-Liotta           F50  PSCM    178.21
Elizabeth Lockwood               F50  UC21    178.12
Teri N Takehiro                  F51  MINN    178.07
Tom Slider                       M41  FONT    178.04
Irene Sanoja                     F53  NTEX    177.71
Dwayne D Deckard                 M43   THT    177.61
Kenneth W Margrey                M51  NIAG    177.46
Shawn E Greer                    F43  NCMS    177.44
Michelle M McConica              F56   VCM    176.99
Laura L Singer                   F48   TMM    176.82
Margaret T Godwin                F64  NCMS    176.80
Chris Maldonado                  M42  HHAC    176.47
Christina M Cassinerio           F36   FDM    176.45
Linda Visser                     F42   BLU    176.31
John B Jones                     M39    IM    176.23
Juliet M Casper                  F45  GSMS    176.10
Milt Jones                       M47  NCMS    176.04
Chris Berk                       M42  SDSM    175.95
Elaine G Rollins                 F60  UC25    175.82
Craig Hersh                      M41   NEM    175.55
John C Welton                    M65  ARIZ    175.51
George A Miller                  M38  UC21    175.48
Jim Rowland                      M52   LIB    175.21
Julie A Schoenlank               F32   GSM    175.14
Lindsey G Hansen                 F29   DOC    175.06
Pamela L Harlow                  F48  KONA    174.64
D. Scott Thompson                M62   RAD    174.43
Paul Cunningham                  M39  UC24    174.34
Deborah S Roberts                F47   BLU    173.79
Kelly Reeves                     F30  OREG    173.74
Brian A Boyd                     M53  MYST    173.39
Fay Bizub                        F56  UC07    173.35
Douglas Little                   M51    IM    173.22
Michael A Qualls                 M46  UC16    173.03
Edward Hut                       M49   CMS    173.02
Robert D Highland                M35  YCMS    172.85
Rita Maynard                     F61  NCMS    172.85
David W Oakes                    M72  SYSM    172.72
Elizabeth D Moore                F27  NCMS    172.51
Jill V Robinson                  F29  RICE    172.08
Brian F Foust                    M63  MICH    171.90
Gayla Ishihara                   F46   CTM    171.89
Camilo Bernal                    M54  UC50    171.87
Nancy McKenzie                   F32  MOVY    171.68
Drew Jensen                      M29    GG    171.59
Eileen T Kallin                  F51  GCST    171.12
Sharon Quinan                    F49   NEM    171.12
Tina Whiteside                   F37   MVM    170.89
Ralf J Mehnert-Meland            M48  RRCC    170.81
Fay V Lachney                    F51   SMS    170.66
John R Shrum                     M64  VMST    170.57
Jennifer D Watters               F52  ECAM    170.45
Maggie Lamb                      F35  VMST    170.10
Kim Bauer                        M48   MPM    169.79
Michael B Wilson                 M50  GRIN    169.39
Dorothy R Debolt                 F51    IM    169.38
Anna Lea Matysek                 F51  SYSM    169.22
Megan L Mills                    F42  TCAM    168.73
Jeane M Gruender                 F84  MOVY    168.24
Joni O Henderson                 F56  T2NM    168.06
Carlie Duhon Bumgardner          F27   SMS    167.89
Gerald A Fegler                  M49   WCM    167.78
Thomas B Sealey                  M52  GAJA    167.72
Charles W Myers                  M59  WH2O    167.49
Christopher H Jansmann           M41  ARIZ    167.22
Michael P Martin                 M52  UC08    167.13
Charlene Wilson                  F37  GAJA    167.05
Joan K Preller                   F64  GSMS    166.99
Christopher N Swenson            M30   GSM    166.56
Loren M Tordsen                  F25   SMM    166.33
Katherine Foster                 F48  UC37    166.30
Ray L Novess                     M64  MICH    166.08
John Hubbard                     M32  INDY    165.95
Nicholas A Quanrud               M37  IAMA    165.87
Susie S Young                    F43  OREG    165.78
Lisa A Hypnar                    F58  MICH    165.60
Jody S Harcourt                  F54   TVM    165.53
James L Corbeau                  M48  OREG    165.45
Mary C Tillie                    F49   ACM    165.05
Sayaka Yamagata                  F41  SWOM    164.93
Sue N Watts                      F58  1776    164.60
Susy A Kim                       F43  NCMS    163.92
Maureen E Haney                  F52  MYST    163.66
Lisa Gable                       F54   CMS    163.60
Nicole L Morgan                  F34  KAMS    163.43
Brenda Jarmakani                 F65  HIMA    163.24
Sean Russell                     M41  UC21    163.22
Albert Smolyar                   M44   SKY    163.19
Jim Jennings                     M43  MICH    163.18
Jim Meadows                      M51  PCST    163.00
Mary C Dasso                     F50   L4S    162.48
Anthony Bonura                   M58  UC07    162.37
Erika Maresca                    F38   GSM    162.01
Merle D Musser                   M60  UC15    161.99
Maura J Smith                    F31  VMST    161.95
DeeDee Jeter                     F46  CGCC    161.87
Peg K Mc Partland                F70   MAM    161.83
Kelly M Spivey                   F49   TMM    161.79
Megan Wenger                     F28   BAY    161.73
Bridget Sherratt                 F42  BERK    161.68
Bart Lane                        M40  COLU    161.61
Shauna L Revelli                 F30   MAM    161.19
Karen L Johnson                  F52   MPM    161.00
Karen B Saef                     F58  SYSM    160.91
Skip Montanaro                   M59    IM    160.89
Susan G Feick                    F50  CTSM    160.84
Ann K Keil                       F57   LIB    160.76
Shari Del Favero                 F50  SKAN    160.74
Brenda Bradley                   F50  MICH    160.73
Agnes L Koschoff                 F60  UC08    160.65
Andy Eberheart                   M39  UC45    160.62
Lisa E Batey                     F34  UC06    160.51
Jon Schieltz                     M74  OREG    160.47
Karen H Garrow                   F48    IM    160.31
Carrie L Jacobson                F53  PMST    160.21
David Lim                        M52  SOBA    160.11
Bob Ouellette                    M57   NEM    159.97
Sandra C Field                   F57  LALM    159.77
Melissa A Conley-Guido           F28  SYSM    159.71
Riva Dean                        F56   HMS    159.56
Kennon B Williams                M31  SFTL    159.32
David H Young                    M63  NTEX    159.23
Suzanne F Olczak                 F44   CMS    159.04
Violet L Nagy                    F57  SRQM    158.81
Mark L Mann                      M26  MOVY    158.78
Joanna E Sutherland              F47   GSM    158.75
Oscar Negrete                    M36   SPM    158.67
Sidney L Dowell                  F56   WCM    158.61
Forest Brooks                    M65  AKMS    158.34
Tracy Collett                    F42  GAJA    158.03
Steven M Kineman                 M53  MICH    158.01
Andrew Thai                      M28   SKY    157.84
Mary Robbins                     F63  BOZE    157.75
Donald L Henderson               M54  UC10    157.75
James A Chilton                  M37  PALM    157.71
Rob Butcher                      M40  SYSM    157.70
Laura Mangarelli-Kallenberg      F35  NTEX    157.64
Chris K Hilliard                 M30   AAA    157.45
Donna Gaudet                     F47  ARIZ    157.13
Teri C Scarabello                F52   FDM    157.02
Andrea N Morton                  F50  WMST    156.91
Tuula Vartiainen                 F37  BCTM    156.58
Carie O'Banion                   F53  ARKM    156.46
Marie D Girouard                 F35  VLVM    156.42
Jan K Cocchiarella               F45  NTEX    156.21
Jose A Ramirez                   M54  UC50    156.18
Patricia A Holbrook              F56   MVN    156.12
John N Latta                     M41   SDS    156.03
Steven R Erickson                M55  MICH    155.72
Laurie Odlum                     F56  MYST    155.69
Warren E Friedland               M56  ANCM    155.57
Marta A Elliott                  F59   FGM    155.54
Patrick J McCarthy               M53  GAJA    155.40
Chip Freund                      M50   GSM    155.22
Thomas W Weber                   M82  NIAG    155.08
Kathleen Kline                   F56   MAM    154.97
Keith Vogel                      M46  ADMS    154.92
Rachel E Dickman                 F26   MGM    154.90
Mariah P Cunnick                 F28   CMS    154.74
Paul G VanPatten                 M42  OUMS    154.49
Heather E Blair                  F27  OREG    154.46
Tom N Pani                       M56  CVMM    154.44
Yuriko S Poehlman                F43   PSM    154.29
Johnanna C Sullivan              F38   CMS    154.12
Sherry L Green                   F58  UC10    154.12
Diane Duelfer                    F56  BERK    153.89
Charlie W Shields                M48  CBCM    153.64
Jacqueline E Milne               F35  CVMM    153.51
Anne T Lawler                    F55  NBAC    153.32
Chandra C Kelley                 F39  MOST    153.23
Todd L Bassett                   M48  VMST    153.14
Susan M Loyd                     F53  TCAM    152.78
Karen Moorman                    F61  NCMS    152.75
Marianne E Bradley               F69  FACT    152.72
Amanda T Proffitt                F32  UC55    152.43
Susan M Bergmann                 F53  TEME    152.41
Todd Narter                      M48  TEME    152.14
Holly A Murphy                   F48  ARIZ    151.87
Jerry G Scrogham                 M40   SKY    151.43
Ellen H Cibula                   F46  UTAH    151.39
Cyane Anaya                      F41  TEME    151.31
Jack Boyce                       M62  SBSM    151.28
Linda von Hanneken               F53  UC37    151.17
Flavia L Medlin                  F45  O*H*    151.00
Sheryl S Preiss                  F61  PSCR    150.97
Braden A Ferrari                 M36  UC06    150.80
AJ Springfield                   M39   NEM    150.78
Cynthia Lorie                    F48  ECAM    150.74
Suzanne M Marlatt                F39  UC36    150.72
Ryan W McWhorter                 M39   ALB    150.37
Ilse Wolfe                       F48   GSM    150.35
Natalie A Oskvarek               F26   MGM    150.28
Blaine G Saito                   M31  TSUN    150.27
Kate Beard-Tisdale               F59  MESC    150.20
Kenneth D Sweigart               M61  NCMS    150.17
Mike McGowan                     M60  UC21    150.14
John C Henze                     M49   LOM    150.11
Brian E Tolander                 M45  MOVY    150.05
Roberta Hower                    F49  UC08    150.00
William S Galinaitis             M58   THT    149.74
Sandra I Walters                 F58  PCAT    149.52
Jim Birmingham                   M39  UC02    149.51
Denise Salvatore                 F41   GSM    148.81
Steve Fleschner                  M63   THT    148.63
Kevin Wyckoff                    M48  UC38    148.05
Katherine Q Andrie               F48   CMS    147.99
Jerry A Katz                     M74   GSM    147.20
Jennifer J Kyff                  F39  METR    147.07
Chris Schmitz                    M39  UC30    146.90
Daryl Johnson                    M40  OREG    146.89
Dennis W Green                   M52  IAMA    146.72
Merrill J Hilf                   F52  FINS    146.57
Brenda K Carter                  F44   PSM    146.54
Eric R Sullivan                  M37   CMS    146.35
Richard A Stauffer               M57  POWM    146.21
Jim Kellam                       M38  UC11    146.08
Ralph Forte                      M58  ADMS    145.90
Susan C Spore                    F47  CFSC    145.59
Jeanette C Gann                  F39  AKMS    145.57
Debra Voor                       F39   TMM    145.40
Vance C Kramer                   M56  UC13    145.36
Caroline L Sorenson              F30   MAM    145.28
Michael Zahn                     M65  WMAC    145.18
Shawn E Sabo                     F53   AGM    145.13
Eric Tsay                        M28  STAN    144.98
Thomas E Gibson                  M49  CSMT    144.93
Megan G Bair                     F36  WINE    144.78
Ruta Daugavietis                 F54    IM    144.47
Larry E Lengle                   M79   GSM    144.18
Jessica T Lauzon                 F19  UC21    143.96
Alex Lopez                       M41  NTEX    143.34
Susan Quesada                    F50   TVM    143.16
Susan I Paris                    F66   SKY    143.15
Robert D Burnham                 M55  SEMS    143.08
Kenneth J Kreer                  M49  BWAQ    142.77
Lance M Evans                    M51  NIAG    142.30
Elias B Divo                     M46  WMST    142.27
Linda J Cervantes                F61  SDSM    142.20
Michele A Rosas                  F43   MVN    142.08
Elke Yuk                         F50   FDM    141.93
Wendy Noffke                     F39  BWAQ    141.91
Michael O Lavitt                 M54  BERK    141.81
Susan G Stanton                  F60   MAM    141.73
Mark J Marshfield                M54  O*H*    141.47
Karen Wallace                    F51  CRAB    141.44
Karen L Duggan                   F42   WCM    141.23
Marguerite P Verga               F34  UC06    141.16
Rachel Cush                      F28  MICH    140.98
Lynne I Collins                  F38  CSPM    140.62
Andrew J Starowicz               M40  NIAG    140.49
Ellis G Hayes                    M48  LYT3    140.47
Todd L Erickson                  M58  MOST    140.04
James C Vogler                   M48  MERC    139.99
Aaron R Kelson                   M52  NORT    139.80
Jared A Raye                     M40  NTEX    139.79
George K Mehok                   M45  SYSM    139.78
Kathleen A Mcdonald              F48   NEM    139.64
Kristen A Woodward               F34  PCST    139.63
Shelly R Deyo                    F40  WMAC    139.63
Steve Underbrink                 M44   PSM    139.31
Ursula Kohama                    F55   GSM    139.25
Lacy K Fuller                    F33   CMS    139.01
David M Dahl                     M44  MICH    138.92
AnnMarie Vosburgh                F51  ADMS    138.70
Barry A Bachenheimer             M42   GSM    138.69
Phil J Diers                     M55  TSUN    138.10
Martin R Hahm                    M71  PSCM    138.00
Edward M Tirpack                 M57   GSM    137.93
Christine Spicer                 F33  HSAM    137.86
Shelley Rubert                   F41  WAMT    137.73
Sharon F Arroyo                  F46   PSM    137.71
Elizabeth B Roark                F34   ACM    137.65
Jim Butler                       M34  ADMS    137.53
Thomas J Callan                  M59  UC23    137.03
Leslie C Roades                  F25  RICE    136.78
Nicki Moore                      F32  MICH    136.77
Patrick T McMahon                M58  MTSC    136.75
Charlotte W Disher               F50  NCMS    136.69
Rick O'Rourke                    M47   BAY    136.67
Kelly L McGrath                  F52   MAM    136.58
Charles O'Brien                  M38  GERM    136.55
John T Shepherd                  M71   SKY    135.86
Dick Wallace                     M70   NEM    135.22
Richard A Jenkins                M64  OREG    135.04
Malinda M Walker                 F43   BAY    134.69
Erin P Condon                    F33   GSC    134.65
Ann C Walsh                      F53   NEM    134.51
Amy R Smith                      F54   L4S    134.41
Margaret Flynn                   F49  MEMO    134.32
John B Keady                     M48   MAM    134.18
Chad W Starks                    M39  SLOW    133.69
Rosanne Cooke                    F51  SYSM    133.45
Thomas A Tisch                   M73  CMSC    133.39
Kathleen P Mering                F54  WMAC    133.35
Lisa C Antonino                  F52   SMM    133.18
Daniel H Jenkins                 M68  FACT    132.84
Sherrie Murnahan                 F44  MOVY    132.74
Judy E Anttonen                  F71  1776    132.53
Jill T Johnson                   F46  UC34    132.44
Jenifer L Bronson                F31  SCAQ    132.40
James V Hansen                   M76  UC34    132.39
Rebecca Andrews                  F33  UC44    132.32
Heather Paul                     F38   CMS    132.07
James W Davis                    M66  VMST    132.02
Angela Henry                     F43  NCMS    131.73
David K Balling                  M53   SDM    131.70
Petr Buble                       M66  SYSM    131.63
Michael W Voorhies               M65   MAM    131.62
Arion P Robbins                  M28  REDT    131.27
Tracy Jo Pasieka                 F37  CSPM    131.20
Karen R Wofford                  F51  SMAC    131.11
Dominick Aiello                  M78  ARIZ    131.08
Denis Kallish                    M54  UC07    130.99
Elizabeth A Proctor              F28  UC02    130.88
Catherine K Kohn                 F59  SLAM    130.79
Shoshana K Friedman-Hawk         F32  49ER    130.78
Bo Martin                        M52  CSMT    130.75
Lauren E Fitzgerald              F36   L4S    130.66
Shawn Slade                      M43   CMS    130.48
Brian J Reeves                   M50  NAST    130.42
Miriam S Tuliao                  F51  TNYA    130.35
Randy J Harris                   M56  QMST    130.26
Renate M Walker                  F31  UC14    130.20
Charles E Cockrell               M44  VMST    130.17
Dani L Keller                    F55   PSM    130.04
Brian M Kruse                    M39  GOLD    130.01
Michelle F Barber                F38  UC37    129.67
Joanna C Stallings               F55   BMS    129.60
John R Hill                      M49  IAMA    129.52
Kenneth S Resnick                M57  UC06    129.40
Bob Khederian                    M46  UC02    129.23
Carolyn A Placke                 F48  FINS    129.18
Alicia Chase                     F53  UC03    129.14
Tara Cocke                       F45   CBA    129.10
Heather M Ross                   F36  UC50    129.09
Debbie Duane                     F58  ARIZ    129.08
Scot Phinney                     M56    IM    128.90
Gary A Brunell                   M55  NOVA    128.81
Heather Melck                    F45  1776    128.80
Erin H Shanley                   F36  TXLA    127.95
Penny O Stigers                  F66  ARIZ    127.93
Jon Gudman                       M57  OREG    127.82
Bo E Cederquist                  F52   JAM    127.70
Edward F O'Hara                  M66   GSM    127.55
David A Hinz                     M48  UC38    127.51
Sebastian Fernandez              M38  TBAM    127.31
Claudia A Costa                  F48  AGUA    127.25
Tyrone S Lewis                   M57  UC50    127.19
Jiffy Vermylen                   F29  STAN    127.09
Thomas M Mc Nicholas             M73   NVM    127.09
Nancy G Moore                    F55   GSM    126.85
Andrew B McLaughlin              M39  CLOV    126.82
Alicia C Woods                   F30  UC25    126.77
Adele S Botha                    F32   PSM    126.57
Maureen A Harvey                 F55  UC32    126.37
Kevin R Henderson                M54  ECFY    126.19
Daniel S Zimmerman               M45    IM    125.79
Samantha Michel                  F31  STAN    125.79
Jean T Ornelas                   F58   PSP    125.76
Ilene R Onieal                   F29  CSMT    125.44
Lee Carlson                      M72   PSM    125.27
Debbie Desjardins                F53   RCA    125.16
Helene  Hirsch                   F55  TSTT    125.06
Paul T Edelman                   M56   NEM    125.01
Tom Hedderman                    M56  ADMS    124.87
Richard M Brown                  M47  XCEL    124.71
Audrey L Eldridge                F49   CMS    124.51
Larry A Haynor                   M47  MICH    124.49
Susan Pallant                    F57  ALMT    124.49
Joel Lauritzen                   M30   THT    124.37
Justin A Mann                    M39  KARP    124.29
Lauren E Aepli                   F25  VMST    124.08
Ricky Stevens                    M57  NCMS    124.05
Andrea J McGruther               F59   JAM    123.93
Jason Davis                      M38  UC33    123.88
Peggy Ketting Olivier            F60  CHIC    123.86
Roger F Ward                     M64  YHFM    123.85
David M Campbell                 M45  UC21    123.74
Palmyra Catravas                 F45  ADMS    123.55
Lauren Hyde                      F53   CMS    123.52
Erik R Richardson                M24   SPM    123.46
Beth Folkerth                    F46  SBSM    123.28
Christina Baudis                 F36   NEM    123.24
Phyllis Tsang                    F30  NCMS    123.07
Susan L Meyers                   F70  SYSM    122.91
Stephanie D Couch                F48  MELO    122.73
Marie S Cole                     F50  FISH    122.68
Scott R Linnborn                 M42  NITR    122.33
Matthew J Roob                   M49    IM    122.20
Sue Mekker                       F49  NIAG    122.16
Jeffrey B Narducci               M45  UC21    121.97
Noel Duncan                      M65  UC25    121.93
Katie Webb                       F33  VMST    121.92
Debbie F Tarke                   F48  YCMS    121.92
David M Froehlich                M34  TSUN    121.74
Susan T Nash                     F58   LIB    121.73
Brett A Davis                    M46  GAJA    121.72
Patricia L Price                 F50   DAM    121.43
Bill Hovis                       M46  NCMS    121.35
Sarah C Woolf                    F41  FGST    121.14
Jesse K Smith                    M43   CMS    121.03
Bryan C Nydegger                 M25   CMS    120.99
Donald F Fancher                 M52  UC25    120.90
Walter L Kalesia                 M66  GRIN    120.57
Anna T Mod                       F49  RICE    120.50
Janie Elliott                    F54  CHAR    120.49
Kyoko Kobayashi                  F40  AGUA    120.37
Deborah Hart                     F60   GBM    120.34
Courtney L Smith                 F42  T2NM    120.14
Monika McMahan                   F53   FGM    120.09
Leslie Morrow                    F47  SCAQ    120.07
Katie Kalfas                     F34  WMAC    120.06
Julie F Goldberg                 F28  SUNF    120.03
Jennifer Brehob                  F54   NEM    119.96
Michael Rourke                   M44   HMS    119.93
Jonathan D Wood                  M52  ALEX    119.90
Filippo M Porco                  M35  NCMS    119.89
Priscilla A Pulscher             F58  PMST    119.67
Kathy Singleton                  F55  SYSM    119.65
Sara E Smith                     F35  COLU    119.29
Katherine Leightley              F33  ALEX    119.03
Wendy Turner                     F38  FGST    118.85
Anita M Mitchell                 F62  SFTL    118.74
Wendy Szymczak                   F54  MICH    118.64
Donna Bevenue                    F43  NTEX    118.62
Sarah R Kwon                     F23   SPM    118.61
Jeanine Meyers                   F48  NTEX    118.52
Sara A Craig                     F50  DASC    118.44
Jane McWilliams                  F57  XCEL    118.34
William A Siebenthaler           M42   SKY    118.11
JP Stephenson                    M47  TSUN    118.03
Debra K Shissler                 F58  MESC    118.00
Jeanne A Smith                   F53   DAS    117.97
Steve E Hartley                  M54  GAJA    117.74
Jacqui Lotz                      F57   PSM    117.69
Marie Neaves                     F65  CRAB    117.54
Andrew W Foote                   M37  ARMS    117.41
Lida B Kuehn                     F49   ABM    117.39
Joel E McFarland                 M37  UC04    117.12
Michael Goldsmith                M47   LVM    117.02
Marybeth Maury-Holmes            F46  MYST    116.97
Kathryn Glass                    F28    IM    116.84
Diana M Johnson                  F42  BWAQ    116.55
Jennifer A Parks                 F69  MLAM    116.35
Kathy VanAlst                    F58  GCPS    116.28
Leslie Warren                    F55   SRM    115.86
Christine A Schinker             F45  WMAC    115.73
Greg Marion                      M49  UC15    115.11
Jan Elisa Mosca                  F62  NCMS    115.04
Bob Weaver                       M50  MAAC    114.77
Gloria O'Connor                  F43   CMS    114.74
Megan C LaBresh                  F33  IAMA    114.70
Christina E Holmes               F44  RIDG    114.63
Jane Sutter                      F50  UC45    114.36
Dan Biegel                       M54  DLMA    114.34
Phil F Gehin                     M60  UC38    114.21
Laurel Sharp                     F65  NIAG    114.20
Robert A McClard                 M67  YCMS    114.13
John Porcella                    M50   WCM    114.06
Kathy N Rice                     F53   L4S    114.05
David Gralnik                    M41  SFTL    114.03
Courtney R Busch                 F31  NBAC    113.95
Jeffrey A Gunn                   M42  MERC    113.91
Wendy E Eash-Loucks              F26  NFMS    113.91
Dennis N Tesch                   M47  HASC    113.90
Patrick M Bergin                 M38  WMAC    113.82
Eric R Anderson                  M49  SPAW    113.78
Elise M Tatham                   F65  UC07    113.75
Herb Chuven                      M73  GAJA    113.71
Erica L Barto                    F27  MOST    113.68
Robert Gatto                     M49  BERK    113.52
Doug Parkin                      M50  SLOW    113.51
Evelyn McGowan                   F53  UC21    113.47
Nancy M Ott                      F47  TPIT    113.43
James N Enyart                   M71   FMM    113.38
Michael J McGlynn                M39  UC29    112.89
Suzanne S Etherington            F61  NIAG    112.88
Amy H Cook                       F45  QMST    112.87
Brian E Vaile                    M50   SPM    112.73
Susan M Dragich                  F62  SUNY    112.59
June Vyse Gravener               F81  UC03    112.48
Chris Lowe                       M52   GSM    112.23
Cindy Goetz                      F52  UC48    112.22
Dawn C Bardon                    F43  NCMS    112.20
Kelley C Spencer                 F53   AGM    112.18
Teresa A Zilko-Miller            F48  SWIM    112.10
Mark E Hershberger               M56  MATT    111.95
Carol R Morman                   F60   GSM    111.51
Emily Preece                     F59  UC43    111.27
David M Dyck                     M37  NASM    111.04
Dave Welch                       M56   NEM    111.02
Bob Feinberg                     M57  UC44    110.99
Nicolle Paulson                  F27  PMST    110.84
Sereena C Coombes                F37  ADMS    110.82
Heather A Howland                F32    IM    110.73
Erin Murphy                      F29  INDY    110.54
Janey W Woodley                  F58  FBMS    110.53
Richard W O'Shaughnessy          M78  1776    110.52
Shannon A Pedder                 F40   MAM    110.40
Larry G Hutton                   M56  WVMS    110.33
Rebecca Ostertag                 F43   HAQ    110.29
Gabe Crowner                     M40  MICH    110.28
Margaret Ellwood                 F49    IM    109.97
Jody L Rausch                    F43  IAMA    109.96
Keith Tamboer                    M39  UC07    109.94
Kaitlyn Lowder                   F20   WWU    109.68
John Aalto                       M64  LASC    109.56
Emily B Moore                    F45  MTSC    109.49
Janie L Crosmer                  F43  UC26    109.46
Ann Palms                        F40   NEM    109.39
Kathy L Garnier                  F52   CMS    109.15
Lynnette M Hennessey             F48  HHAC    109.06
Kristen L Day                    F36  LAMS    109.03
John Morrison                    M40  LSLP    108.84
Kristine L Antilla               F44   PSM    108.77
Brad Askins                      M44   CMS    108.69
Nadine Edwards                   F65  OREG    108.65
Colleen M Pema                   F45  HURY    108.51
Ted Smith                        M48   NBA    108.45
Deb L Miller                     F53  HSNM    108.17
Kim P Worden                     F54  UC38    107.98
Erik Nicholson                   M40  IMSC    107.87
Theresa M Walker                 F43   SPM    107.64
Jessyca Emelson                  F37   WCM    107.32
Rick Schluter                    M56   GSM    107.27
Richard Hahn                     M70  NITR    106.83
Paula C Rownd                    F51  SHSH    106.63
John Y Jackson                   M70  NCMS    106.59
Jo Ann Casselberry               F58  OREG    106.46
Alison H Melley                  F40  GERM    106.45
Valeriy I Palubok                M47  SYSM    105.93
Karen C Harris                   F46   RPM    105.71
Paul V Pendred                   M55  MICH    105.54
Jason Harding                    M38  NCMS    105.34
Marty Gura                       M40  MOVY    105.22
Michelle M Lybarger              F57  VMST    105.18
Tony Rezek                       M40  MOVY    105.17
Cindy Perkins                    F59   FDM    105.10
Angela Yee                       F48   FGM    104.88
Vicky J Watson                   F46  UC39    104.83
Andrea Wilson                    F42   SKY    104.70
Karl J Lieberknecht              M42   YAC    104.40
Karen L Smith                    F63   SAC    104.38
Julie B Hunziker                 F51   RAD    104.32
Connie A Williams                F58   PSM    104.07
Bill W Donovan                   M69  WH2O    103.91
Eve Z Brasfield                  F56   QSS    103.84
Krista L Striano                 F33  1776    103.79
Julie A Sheaffer                 F48   GSM    103.66
Jody Nelson                      F44  UC14    103.65
Steve R Mentz                    M46  CONN    103.61
Ann R Donoghue                   F51   CMS    103.53
Diane M Coffey                   F60  CPAC    103.24
Mary M VanPatten                 F43  OUMS    103.08
Lex Pegues                       M52   ELG    103.07
Mark A Stewart                   M50  MOVY    102.97
Martha A McDade                  F66  UC25    102.90
Brent Nichols                    M55  CBCM    102.84
Matthew D Gerrish                M26  UC34    102.58
Andrea M Timpeiro                F46   ART    102.47
Maureen H Williams               F46  DCTC    102.40
G Gregory Bauer                  M77   MAM    102.33
Fred A Schiel                    M63  GWSC    102.33
Katherine Schultz                F57   MAM    102.14
Kathy Crawford                   F63  GAJA    102.13
Kara L Hefner                    F41  NCMS    102.01
Patti Davies                     F30   LMS    101.87
Patricia L Beronio               F77   GSM    101.87
Allen B Bachenheimer             M71  UC07    101.84
Jane I Rice                      F67  NCMS    101.74
Susan L Hannel                   F49   NEM    101.73
Vince Grimaldi                   M46  CRUZ    101.70
Detra R Cleven                   F44  BSCN    101.66
Megan R Duca                     F41  CHAR    101.32
Rosanne U Mooney                 F45   ACM    101.28
Kelly M Wiggins                  F44  CLOV    101.25
Wallace B Greene                 M55  CONN    101.14
Heidi L Baks                     F43  FISH    101.07
Sarah Cann                       F28  PSCR    101.01
Craig Sorgi                      M52  UC43    100.98
David R Demask                   M53  CBCM    100.97
Robin C Bruce                    F27  MOVY    100.97
Danielle K Palmer                F31   NEM    100.88
Mary C Armstrong                 F45   PSM    100.84
Ron Steager                      M65  CLOV    100.80
Joan T Ramquist                  F49  MINN    100.63
Sylvia Dawson                    F72    IM    100.62
Jenny Denney                     F29  MOVY    100.53
Aimee Gelston                    F41  CHAR    100.45
Vicki F Meyer                    F74  FACT    100.45
Elizabeth I Cohen                F31  VMST    100.40
Kerry J Black                    F64  MESC    100.37
David G Ruff                     M52   MOB    100.27
William R Haas                   M77   GSM    100.23
Stephen Danna                    M54  ADMS    100.23
Shallon E Smith                  M35   SYL    100.22
Sue Phillips                     F53   PSM    100.21
Sonya J McLaughlin               F69  UC37    100.20
Joan Delgado                     F67  OREG    100.20
Dana M Greene                    F43  NCMS    100.14
Patrice Perez                    F58    IM    100.12
Ron Laschever                    M35  UC21    100.11
Christopher M Tyler              M42  IAMA    100.11
Johannes A Harmse                M30  CTSM    100.06
Matthew J Bosma                  M37   FGM    100.03
John Pfeifer                     M61  AKMS    100.03
Ray Townsend                     M45   PSM    100.03
Patricia Stevens                 F55    IM    100.01
Nicol J Schriner                 F34  UC43    100.00
Nicole Neal                      F38  PMST    100.00
Nathaniel R Dean                 M35  BCTM     99.12
Sue Cottrill                     F50  PCST     98.92
Roland Klober                    M44  TXLA     98.47
Sian Pearson                     F22   MVN     98.44
Daniel P Wohl                    M28  BGSC     98.17
Laura R Tiedge                   F51  CONN     97.93
Randee Burke                     F60  MOST     97.93
Maarten Vermaat                  M50  WMAC     97.54
Ronald J Epstein                 M45  BERK     97.33
Emily M Dangremond               F26  LSLP     97.16
Laraine Putman                   F63  UC03     97.00
Jan E Hastings                   F46  CPAC     96.65
Kristyn M Watts                  F23  INDY     96.59
Karen K Watson                   F49  WMST     96.11
Meghan L Hill                    F29  FMAC     96.10
John Karren                      M45  UTAH     96.08
Kimberly C Light                 F54   L4S     96.02
Jared Olhoft                     M30  MINN     95.90
Tom Hennessy                     M57  CBCM     95.53
Gregory R Stoner                 M60   DAM     95.52
Lohna Erickson                   F53   HAT     95.48
Ed Zimmerman                     M51  DANY     95.41
Joyce Barrosa                    F39   MVN     95.38
Darryl W Sjoberg                 M67  SYSM     95.33
Tim Mathern                      M51  ROSE     95.32
Matthew K Long                   M45  OREG     95.18
Emily R Dix                      F19  SLAM     95.11
Ken McCrery                      M44  UC12     94.66
Christina L Albright-Mundy       F29  UC38     94.49
Michelle D Milne                 F45  UC21     94.45
Thomas A O'Brien                 M52  1776     94.32
Karl Shires                      M51  GOLD     94.23
Sarah J Bednar                   F43  MMST     93.72
Carol F McCammon                 F46  VMST     93.69
Nadia Louhichi                   F31  ADMS     93.54
Melissa Nolte                    F22   CMS     93.26
Matt Mabus                       M52   PSM     93.23
Fred Church                      M57  ARKM     93.00
Hilary P Scully                  F47  WMAC     92.78
Marilyn E Redman                 F56  DCAC     92.78
Jean-Marie Lacobee               F58   RRM     92.53
Hong Xiao                        F42   DAM     92.06
Charles Yoo                      M36  UC07     91.97
Kevin Woody                      M49  NCMS     91.85
Laurie K Hohwald                 F57  UC08     91.79
Christine M Schroeder            F63  1776     91.65
Sandie A Garcia                  F55   WCM     91.57
Charlotte Reeves                 F40  NTEX     91.56
Diana Nunnenkamp                 F46  UC38     91.50
Kimberly Cessna                  F42  DANY     91.09
Peggy Armand                     F49    IM     91.08
Mark A Medendorp                 M35  NCMS     91.03
Russ Meyer                       M58    IM     90.97
Doug Chestnut                    M48  GMUP     90.95
Mark A Savoldi                   M46  NCMS     90.66
Janna Hagensick                  F32   PSM     90.60
Jenifer R Noga                   F42   DAS     90.58
Linda L Marvin                   F39  INDY     90.44
Stephanie A Parker               F42  NCMS     90.04
Melanie M Babineau               F59  SRQM     89.94
Amanda L Mikels                  F39  NICK     89.82
Mary C Knox                      F58  FAST     89.76
Adam S Asch                      M59  NCMS     89.72
Amy Goodwin                      F31    IM     89.67
Deanna M Johnson                 F49   CMS     89.46
Deborah Hyink                    F49   WHY     89.35
Suzanne Kruep                    F37  BERK     89.13
Kathy Fahnline                   F49  O*H*     89.05
Lorena M Sims                    F31  RAMS     88.96
Libby Skinner                    F51  NCMS     88.70
Linda L Walden                   F52  NCMS     88.35
Nichole Roller                   F28  T2NM     88.13
Carol M Yunker                   F65   NEM     88.05
Lynn A Wymelenberg               F57  RMST     87.96
Andy Seretan                     M59  OWSC     87.95
David Barron                     M39  NTEX     87.79
Andrea Luallen-Egg               F47   GSM     87.74
Nicole E Goers                   F32    IM     87.67
Steven L Young                   M52  NCMS     87.57
Lynn A Gutoski                   F30  OREG     87.45
Richard Propst                   M44  OMAH     87.16
Mary S Turner                    F49  PMST     87.16
Kate M Lanza                     F32  SWST     87.13
Robert E Russell                 M72  UC28     87.13
Adam K Elia                      M41  UC39     87.05
Maria Perez-Mozaz                F35  OMAH     87.01
Lindsay Shuler                   F28  PALM     87.01
Kimberlee M Riley                F48   BLU     86.99
Sarah Sarbacker                  F33  EXCL     86.96
Stacie Pare                      F45  COLU     86.75
Barbara B Carlson                F48   TVM     86.59
John Fleenor                     M46  TPIT     86.29
Karen A Frittitta                F48  WMAC     85.90
Teri Miller                      F30  CSMT     85.78
Eric A Depner                    M43  UC48     85.76
Carol Morrissey                  F49  MICH     85.73
Matt A Schmidt                   M53  UC38     85.60
Kelly G Cantlen                  F44   DEC     84.85
Marie D Schafle                  F64  49ER     84.40
Timothy C Whitney                M47  PCAT     84.26
Lorraine E Thompson              F51  MBAC     84.19
Brian Clark                      M42   LIB     83.88
Michael Kuziel                   M36   JPD     83.61
Wilmer Blanchard                 M44  GRIN     83.41
Michael T McCarthy               M36  DCRP     82.81
Jane Keil  Yoder                 F61  SYSM     82.67
John P Lonam                     M63  NCAP     82.64
Daniel J Brienza                 M31  UC12     81.86
Rob Joyce                        M51  UC16     81.73
Brian Clayson                    M29  MICH     81.47
Jessica C Gaudiosi               F20  GAJA     81.45
Scott D Beardsley                M51  1776     81.08
Heidi Palau                      F45  UC08     81.08
David D Welsh                    M53  MOST     80.95
Mike Schmuelgen                  M47  RGMS     80.88
Jonathan Gottlieb                M50  XCEL     80.84
Margie Hutinger                  F72   FMM     80.80
Juliet E Port                    F37  INDY     80.73
Rhonda A Grasberger              F47   NEM     80.68
Linda L West                     F60  UC44     80.56
Heather N Stevenson              F53  VMST     80.19
Drusilla S Powell                F53  VMST     80.03
Carol L Lesh                     F43   NSC     79.98
Sandra K Shelnutt                F57  GAJA     79.94
Helen Gunther                    F55  HOPK     79.70
Douglas Smith                    M61   NEM     79.50
Heather M Melrose                F39   CMS     79.31
Diane F Cardwell                 F61  OREG     79.26
Steven D Kelley                  M61  NCMS     79.20
Michael W Rourke                 M21  NITR     79.18
Nicole D Dubuc                   F34  ROSE     79.09
Marc A Skocypec                  M46  UC48     79.08
Anne B Koepfinger                F44  UC12     78.95
Katy Erat                        F54  LAMS     78.78
Loren Long                       M32   ZAM     78.61
Karl R Gundersen                 M43  SLAM     78.41
David M Dau                      M34  BSCN     78.20
Carol E Kerlin                   F58  UC34     78.11
Linda C Curhan                   F48  SYSM     77.50
Jennifer M Faith                 F31  OREG     77.37
Kim G Johnson                    F42  TPIT     77.27
Alice M Perez                    F48  MOST     76.88
Dorothy Starr                    F52   AGM     76.67
Clifford B Altfeld               M60  ARIZ     76.60
Barbara G Hall                   F61   CMS     76.46
Steve Vosilla                    M59  GOLD     76.22
MJ Ginder                        F58  UC14     76.19
Michael S Herrmann               M45  DTAC     76.19
Art A Torpy                      M56  RIDG     76.07
Janice Williams                  F69  FISH     75.80
Gregory Clark                    M29  CSMT     75.63
Steve Ripic                      M39   MVN     75.62
Susan D George                   F79  NTEX     75.46
Jenna L Miller                   F21  GSMS     75.40
Suzanne M Murphy                 F38  ADMS     75.36
Susan Traylor                    F59  RGSC     75.18
Connie L Dayton                  F58  NMMS     75.15
Brenda T Taylor                  F57  MICH     74.99
John J Cantlen                   M45  UC38     74.78
Maria D Anderson                 F49   NEM     74.77
Jeff J Franciski                 M40  NAST     74.76
Gay-Lynn M Tangdit               F44   CMS     74.74
Kirsten E Fullerton              F33  OSUM     74.48
Melissa Holtmeyer                F28  CSPM     74.48
Ajit G De Silva                  M48  CMAM     74.44
Jane Onufer                      F46  GRSC     74.23
Betsy A Barsamian-Teman          F61   OAK     74.21
Elizabeth B Burton               F47   GSM     74.05
Joyce Stock                      F46  RICE     73.93
Lori Heslep                      F51  UC30     73.85
Warren Smedley                   M53  UC15     73.58
Mollie N Jones                   F28  GAJA     73.39
Louis P De Leon                  M36  AAAA     73.02
Mark W Clayton                   M54  UC45     73.00
Ryan M Begin                     M37   L4S     72.84
Brian Bergeson                   M43  AQST     72.80
Kimberley F O'Keefe              F47   BAM     72.59
Kathleen L Martin                F39   OWS     72.35
Karen M Oliver                   F52  SALT     72.32
Stephanie D Ganey                F26  SYSM     72.28
Tara N Dolan                     F39  UC33     72.02
Wes Little                       M60   OAS     71.92
Carol E Cunningham               F55  GAJA     71.85
Daniel M Ritt                    M58  UC32     71.80
Inge Clark                       F42    IM     71.80
Laura B Nicholson                F30  NCMS     71.73
Jude Grant                       F50  MICH     71.68
Aja Chaker                       F32  ALEX     71.64
Jan E Miller                     F53  UC38     71.55
Stine Richvoldsen                F37  UC32     71.35
Virginia Lee Cora                F73  CMAQ     71.31
Scott A Workman                  M49  JYMF     71.31
Janella Andrews                  F26  PDSC     71.19
Jeremiah West                    M29  UC15     71.08
Genevieve E Phillips             F38  NAST     70.91
Nick S Elliott                   M35    GS     70.90
Scarlett Harris                  F50  UC23     70.45
Sandy L Steer                    F73   SPM     70.39
Deb J Lewis                      F53  BLGL     70.32
Peter Sonstegard                 M32  PMST     70.28
Nancy N Durstein                 F83  FACT     70.23
Kathy M Savas                    F53  UC48     69.98
JR Stratton                      M33  CUBU     69.91
Ally Sega                        F39  CONN     69.78
Kevin J Hupp                     M47  GRIN     69.74
Evelyn C Foley                   F53  METR     69.71
Chris Davidson                   M46   RAM     69.66
Erin Mathews                     F27  MARY     69.49
Diana S Whipple                  F45   MAM     69.45
Elisabeth Perry                  F26   L4S     69.24
Kathy Schwartz                   F26  UC02     69.12
Pat Cotter                       M62  OREG     69.01
Carrie A McConville              F29  ARIZ     68.89
Deirdre Perkins                  F49  NIAG     68.84
Mario Bazan                      M42  SWOM     68.80
Karin Carney                     F49    IM     68.72
Allison R Gillespie              F27  GCST     68.58
Erin E Smith                     F28   MVA     68.41
Megan C Garland                  F26  SOFL     68.25
Robert E Sjogren                 M47  GWSC     68.17
Cynthia Marchesani               F50    DC     67.76
Katie A Ley                      F31  UC30     67.50
Breana L Lewis                   F36   SKY     67.41
Joanneke Verschuur               F47   MAM     67.07
Ann M Angvick                    F45  OREG     66.96
Carey S Joyner                   F60   SPM     66.91
Mark R Miller                    M39  IAMA     66.80
Clark West                       M52  UC25     66.72
Deb Browne                       F55  SLAM     66.50
Regan Kenner                     F89   FMM     66.31
Megan Lambert                    F20  CTSM     66.21
Donna M Anderson                 F53  WMAC     66.19
Rik Parker                       M37  UC10     65.97
Nicole M Smith                   F30  SWYS     65.85
Val K Trowbridge                 M58   MVN     65.85
Lynn C Kam                       F45  UC17     65.69
Pamela M Kicklighter             F55  NCMS     65.69
Douglas J Hayden                 M47  MOVY     65.68
Edward J O'Brien                 M53  PCAT     65.63
Dina L Sallak                    F45   IFM     65.52
Gary A Revelt                    M43   NTC     65.35
Vineta Jackson                   F32   PSM     65.13
Jan E Jeddeloh                   F57  OREG     65.09
Lisa R Cox                       F51  SFTL     65.08
Ellen Wilson                     F35  SPAW     64.68
Shannon Vidmont                  F30    IM     64.57
Caroline H Kettlewell            F50  UC12     64.57
Rod K Storms                     M60  UTAH     64.28
Jennifer A Finotti-Sheppard      F35  HOBO     63.66
Maya C Uddin                     F24  GAJA     63.41
Arnold V Hammari                 M37   NEM     63.35
Rachael Yates                    F28  UC32     63.18
John Cahill                      M52  GAJA     63.17
Emily Notch                      F33   NEM     63.17
Chet Davis                       M48  UC08     63.01
Dan E Ploenzke                   M53  MINN     62.99
Louise Moran                     F52  SCSF     62.86
Valerie I Lang                   F53  UC33     62.81
Sharon Dean                      F65  MESC     62.66
Edward Jerger                    M90   BLF     62.56
James S Castle                   M37    IM     62.50
Douglas Hill                     M57  VMST     62.30
Pavel Smrz                       M30   WCM     62.24
Frank J Purcell                  M46  MACH     62.08
Cathy Fulton                     F48  WHAC     62.02
Saeko K Robinson                 F30  TERR     62.01
Christine C Duque                F32  AGUA     61.88
Elizabeth W Porter               F47  O*H*     61.19
John D Smith                     M44   CMS     61.11
Tom Toomey                       M51  UC32     61.09
John A Sabatino                  M46  DRMS     60.91
Jessica Andrzejewski             F32  HHAC     60.82
Hongmei Liang                    F42  UC11     60.80
Jonathan E Barth                 M40   BAC     60.52
Darrell L Jett                   M54  SDSM     60.42
Christopher M Luke               M49  MICH     60.31
Kittie Govreau                   F63  UC28     60.28
Patrick J Quinn                  M81  ADMS     60.18
Greg Taylor                      M41    IM     60.00
Michael Voss                     M42   CMS     59.98
Genny White                      F29  SDSM     59.94
Steven B Ross                    M45  GOLD     59.90
Justin A Anderson                M25  UC09     59.86
Melissa A Krupa                  F24  PAFC     59.65
Alfonso Ramirez                  M50   CMS     59.63
Ken J St John                    M62   PSM     59.32
Jamina C Winston                 F29  NCMS     58.88
Matt Hooper                      M39  UC50     58.84
Marjanne Willis                  F55  NAVY     58.74
Signe K Hensel                   F49  HOPK     58.66
Ted Skinner                      M40  UC09     58.66
Sandra D Brighouse               F55   GSM     58.50
Glauco Frizzera                  M48  UC50     58.48
Lisa M Reuland                   F30  PMST     58.31
Kriss H McLain                   F44  ARKM     58.23
Viki Hill                        F56  BMST     58.21
Megan Nesland                    F26   SBM     58.10
Tish B Borden                    F61  MTRC     58.01
Casey Jardine                    F31  TCAM     57.99
Alex E Gort                      M47  ARIZ     57.77
Abigail Lee                      F21   TMM     57.70
Michelle Lajko                   F23  UC21     57.57
Loredana Morosanu                F35    IM     57.51
Katy L Kessinger                 F58  UTAH     57.24
Paul Hutinger                    M88   FMM     57.22
Paula M Cunio                    F51  FACT     56.88
Laura K Cence                    F46   CMS     56.70
Robyin L Pucci                   F48  DASC     56.68
Shannon Mulcahy                  F34  FISH     56.68
Julie Campbell                   F52  UC21     56.55
Cristina C Wingerter             F21   USF     56.53
Richard D Mocabee                M60  UC35     56.40
Ann Byers                        F59   NEM     56.39
Kathryn P Litzenberger           F36   WCM     56.36
Tonya Vandermey                  F34  ARKM     56.35
Mary H Singer                    F36  UC43     56.34
Karen E Gibbs                    F54  ALEX     56.21
Patrick O Grady                  M46    DC     56.03
Hugh C Moore                     M58  BWAQ     55.93
John C LaField                   M48  MOST     55.93
Lucy M Manheim                   F70  RMST     55.83
Ruth J Beal                      F54  MESC     55.70
Jody A Wesgate                   F45  FLAQ     55.69
Ayre A Williamson-Shilling       F44  OREG     55.64
Anthony W Smola                  M28  UC59     55.54
Wendy N Fisher                   F61  KMAN     55.52
Dominick J Marino                M46  ARKM     55.51
Mark E Ellis                     M35  STAN     55.40
Mark Fleming                     M50  AKMS     55.30
Jakub Jiracek                    M33  AKMS     55.12
Aimee Christy                    F40   PSM     55.11
Melanie J McDowell               F48  HSNM     55.10
Terrence J Egan                  M46    IM     54.97
Dina Elnecave Rubin              F39  SFTL     54.97
Susan Scharr                     F42  GOLD     54.95
Judy Graham-Garcia               F52   GBM     54.80
Audrey McDonough                 F28  HAMS     54.77
Matthew G Rielly                 M57  UC48     54.74
Patrick R Maynard                M58  UC17     54.66
Susan C Kerr                     F57  GRIN     54.57
Craig D Goodwin-Ortiz de León   M35  TNYA     54.50
Sue W Nesbitt                    F71  OREG     54.48
Kylee Hitz                       F43   NEM     54.34
Curtis A Dozier                  M35  FISH     54.29
Kate Clagett                     F26   CMS     54.09
Brook R Quinn                    F37  NTEX     54.06
Kim Benton                       F44  INDY     53.95
Diana M Guess                    F26   CMM     53.92
Lynda C Delsol                   F51  NTEX     53.82
Barbara W Burton                 F59   GSM     53.70
Rosella Cadel                    F58   CMS     53.66
Jill S Mcclure                   F46  PALM     53.58
Linda J Daniel                   F67   CMS     53.56
KC Vann                          F42  OHSP     53.54
Eric Bachenheimer                M40  UC07     53.28
Tammy L Yates                    F31  NCMS     53.15
Cherise S Saito                  F28  ISCM     53.14
Juan A Aguirre                   M43  NTEX     53.04
David Keith                      M40  PTMS     53.02
Liz Hartzell                     F58  NCMS     52.95
Kyle B Deery                     M28  SYSM     52.84
Michele Siegrist                 F51  UC07     52.76
Susan L Elliott                  F50  UC17     52.71
Meghan T Knapp                   F39  HAST     52.64
Kirstie S Scheib                 F43  NCMS     52.56
Jessica Lauren L Gavura          F22  EAMS     52.55
Janet Schwartz                   F47   NEM     52.44
Margot A Hayes                   F43  MESC     52.39
Patricia F Anixter               F58   BAC     52.36
Greg Peters                      M44  AKMS     52.33
Beth Wittbrodt                   F36    IM     52.26
Ashley M Salter                  F30  UC37     52.19
Cyndi Amador                     F50  IMSC     52.19
Julie C Parrish                  F43  MICH     52.09
Joanne S Saunders                F56  1776     51.93
Michelle Poole                   F48   CMS     51.91
John J Edwards                   M27   WCM     51.73
Megan W Fokken                   F32  IMSC     51.66
Ben J Christoffel                M36  INDY     51.59
Mary D Piel                      F56  NUTS     51.59
Pameladell R Hillestad           F50  SCCS     51.53
Audra L West                     F34  QUAC     51.52
Susan Howell                     F54   SKY     51.42
Leonie Karkoviata                F43  DADS     51.40
Susie J Mallard                  F59  WMST     51.39
Joe Heun                         M43  UC25     51.31
Nancy R Clark                    F51  MICH     51.28
Jacqueline A Kowalik             F29  GPAC     51.16
Craig S Barber                   M45  UC24     51.09
Charles F Day                    M59  FAFF     51.06
Mary Lynne Hasty                 F35  SDSM     51.04
Melissa A Mehl                   F28   CMS     51.03
Jennie S Martin                  F31  UC09     51.03
Diana Lavery                     F58  ADMS     51.01
Steven H Moskowitz               M48  HUMS     51.01
Christine Moore                  F40  SCAQ     51.00
Sean P McClean                   M43   MOO     50.97
Michael P May                    M34  RBAY     50.83
Bill Spitz                       M52   ZAM     50.80
Haley M Arnold                   F23  COLE     50.77
Mark Nieters                     M44  MINN     50.75
Phillip S Hatton                 M48  NTEX     50.70
Clark G Jue                      M42  BGWM     50.64
Martin P Kulig                   M48   NEM     50.58
Scott N Graham                   M55  WHAM     50.48
Agata Lagodzinski                F30  CATM     50.44
Keith Abe                        M49  UC38     50.44
Melanie L Lemieux                F30  O*H*     50.36
E Rachel Hochman                 F42   NEM     50.23
Ray E Williams                   M48  CAMS     50.17
Ashley Przybyl                   F21  MICH     50.17
Molly E Smith                    F43  PMST     50.09
Michael C Bergkvist              M42  UC33     50.03
Joe Kelly                        M31  YCMS     50.02
Michael E White                  F30   RTM     50.00
David Zimmerman                  M33  TULS     49.92
Alfred J Thelwell                M54   RAA     49.47
Herb C Janecek                   M80  UC43     49.26
David J Mc Conville              M53  UC33     49.15
Heidi Chadwick                   F50  AGUA     48.74
Janet H Chen                     F38  UC10     48.52
Kathryn M Frost                  F52  CSPM     48.52
Lindy Harvey                     F40  MEDM     48.49
Ryan G Krysl                     M22  OMAH     48.28
Paula C Nettleship               F45  CHAR     48.22
Brian Ball                       M39  NTEX     48.12
Jeri L Gintert                   F52  CRUZ     47.84
Kim A Leys                       F42  UC04     47.52
Jaren W Hawxwell                 M33   SCM     47.49
Gloria C Britton                 F60  O*H*     47.46
Catherine Bohls                  F52  MESC     47.43
William Lawrence                 M68  MICH     47.19
Patrick W Prince                 M50  OMAH     47.16
Julie A Standley                 F27   NEM     47.08
Keith M Brownewell               M49  GRIN     47.06
Mary Jo Schmalz                  F46  BSLM     46.83
Allison A Burns                  F37  UC48     46.79
Elyse B Rudner                   F51   NEM     46.63
Andrea Auer                      F39    IM     46.47
Franklin S Soukup                M43  QMST     46.40
Duncan A Houldsworth             M36   MVN     46.34
James C Anderson                 M50   NEM     46.31
Greg Heden                       M38  MMAC     46.11
Alan S Woods                     M46  ATMS     45.94
Mark D Knott                     M36   NEM     45.91
Lindsay Ergenekan                F29  OREG     45.83
Beth Perry                       F32  CSPM     45.77
Susan W Boyer                    F38  UC45     45.74
Elizabeth J Low                  F25  SCSC     45.71
Crystal M Sharp                  F28  SWIA     45.38
Lisa M Rugar                     F49   CMS     45.30
Ashley M Plushnik                F21   USF     45.20
Sadie A Brumley                  F36   PSM     45.07
Tim Schaffling                   M47  UC08     45.02
Debra L Raup                     F57  1776     44.82
Gina Turner                      F32  UC14     44.77
Peter M Alberti                  M44  1776     44.71
Donald P Curran                  M25  REDT     44.60
William F Tillotson              M61   FMM     44.49
Jaime W Giraud                   F58  UC35     44.47
Gordon E Harvey                  M45  UC15     44.46
Bart J McDermott                 M56  TSUN     43.91
Bridget Valenzuela               F40  ARIZ     43.86
Orlin D Buhr                     M63  IAMA     43.57
Shea Gordon                      M39  CAPO     43.47
Amanda S Allen                   F33  NCMS     43.42
Crissie Casarez                  F37  FLAQ     43.28
Robert H Heath                   M55   MAM     43.26
Rita Mitchell                    F27  NTEX     43.10
Luann Wiggenhorn                 F51  NCMS     43.03
Ken C Gersbach                   M52   SPM     42.99
Chad J Perry                     M35   SYL     42.92
Steven A Miles                   M49  PCAT     42.91
Pam Speer                        F61  ARIZ     42.78
James F Bland                    M56  TXLA     42.67
Sean T Deviney                   M32  SFTL     42.54
John D Crockett                  M54  NITR     42.53
Alicia Sanders                   F32  GSMS     42.53
Malcolm R Nash                   M48  UC34     42.32
Sue-Ellen Booher                 F59   NEM     42.25
Erik Rankin                      M35    IM     42.20
Sue Reynolds                     F59   DOC     42.13
John F Goodwin                   M55   NEM     42.10
Ray Novitske                     M57  ALEX     41.86
Kim A Bouffard                   F56  CMAM     41.82
Chris L Hiatt                    M72  OREG     41.68
Lidia A MacDonald-Carr           F31   NEM     41.08
Jerri N Clark                    F46  SWMS     41.07
Aric E Kent                      M42  MYST     40.71
Andrea Reed                      F33  DKTA     40.69
Susan W Olesky                   F56   GSM     40.64
Dave A Thibodeau                 M47  INDY     40.63
Trace Johannesen                 M35  DAMM     40.34
Lisa A Flanagan                  F50   SPM     40.24
David J Roholt                   M37  BWAQ     40.23
Roger Metzger                    M74  UC21     40.09
Matt Rider                       M51  COLE     40.06
Leanne Kelley                    F50  DANY     39.94
Brant P Parsons                  M39  GOLD     39.92
Angela M Hansen                  F41  WMAC     39.70
Danielle Aanenson                F30  OREG     39.60
Joshua Tharp                     M38  PUMA     39.56
Jerry T Firlik                   M50  NIAG     39.55
Will Eustis                      M37  NCMS     39.47
Elizabeth L Rinaldi              F33   CMS     39.40
Alexandra M Taylor               F29   CMS     39.08
Donald Graber                    M58   NEM     38.81
Matt G Carlson                   M30  NAST     38.79
Robin L Van Vorhis               F50  UC33     38.47
Anna Marie Forest                F43  UTAH     38.41
Marianne E Eybye                 F41  BERK     38.37
Emily C Johnson                  F57  UC35     38.26
Arthur R Larson                  M50  PCAT     38.21
Karim Al-Khafaji                 M35  STAN     38.20
Clare K Rudd                     F28   USF     38.18
Mo D Keyser                      F53  DANY     38.07
Debbie Pfledderer                F42  NAST     38.03
Jessica F Kallipolites           F34  CONN     37.93
Jackie Bartel                    F26  SMST     37.91
Melinda B Williams               F31   NEM     37.76
Brie Ritchey                     F33   BLU     37.73
Elizabeth Menozzi                F35  UC38     37.64
Kristi Haddock                   F44   SCA     37.56
Lauren F Battistini              F40  SWYM     37.50
Faith Springsteen                F24   GSM     37.36
Charlotte E Hollingsworth        F35   SPM     37.14
Rose L Mayfield                  F57   PSM     37.13
Karen L Kitzmiller               F40  NCMS     37.10
Teri E Begin                     F35   SMS     37.09
Julie M Stevenson                F49  WMST     37.07
Jane A Moore                     F62  BWAQ     37.04
Trina Burton-Stoughtenborough    F49  MAAC     36.96
Linda R Shoenberger              F65   TAM     36.93
Russell A Moore                  M54  IMSC     36.72
Meredith Morgan                  F37   COM     36.62
Beth Poore                       F52   GSM     36.58
Sherry Noble                     F41  FGST     36.42
Samantha de la Vega              F47  OREG     36.41
Frank Odell                      M62  ATMS     36.39
Steve Laugen                     M47   MOO     36.14
Rosanne Lemongello               F50  BERK     36.10
Tiffany J Sullivan               F28   LIB     36.08
Patrick W Partington             M57  LYTA     35.94
Michael E Sheehy                 M65  UC28     35.88
Lance Rashford                   M30   GSM     35.63
Timothy Swift                    M24   DAC     35.57
Alison R Lee                     F52  SOBA     35.51
John M McKenney                  M34   PSM     35.51
Stuart T Booth                   M54  GMUP     35.43
Dennis Butts                     M41  NTEX     35.23
Alan J Rolnick                   M45  NIAG     35.21
George P Kobler                  M48  HUNT     35.01
Tracy H Ormsby                   F36   WIN     34.92
Jeff B Brown                     M55  IAMA     34.91
Lisa M Asta                      F47   WCM     34.70
Neely Hunter                     F39  GAJA     34.65
Danielle M Graham                F40   PSM     34.64
Scott C Peters                   M45  UC18     34.63
Regina T Papini                  F45   GSM     34.43
Alec Sandy                       M48    IM     34.35
Kathleen A Spray                 F44  CHAR     34.26
Brian J Douglas                  M54  ARIZ     33.89
Laura E Shevy                    F35   NEM     33.89
Ann S Yonemura                   F52  AQUM     33.88
Angie Lopez                      F32  RAMS     33.86
Sean P Kelly                     M39  MICH     33.70
Jeanne Steurer                   F38  CSPM     33.55
Paul J Nolte                     M50  UC21     33.41
Susan E Paul                     F40  PSCM     33.35
Matt McGuire                     M44  OKMS     33.32
Steven N Welch                   M32  UC33     33.24
Megan Gibney                     F35  DCTC     33.21
Christopher J Garville           M62  NCMS     33.15
Christina F Pekarek              F30  ARMS     33.10
Erika A Burgess                  F30  NCMS     33.04
Suzanne S Herel                  F45  UC08     32.63
Mark A Stone                     M56  UC55     32.61
Katie J Day                      F25   CMS     32.50
Katie Hearl                      F20    MM     32.39
Geralynn M Walsh                 F51    IM     32.28
Jack Gooding                     M59  ARKM     32.12
Arthur R Tiedemann               M47    WM     32.05
Kathy A Selles                   F60   SPM     32.02
Erik L Scalise                   M35   SNM     31.99
Paige Bell                       F30  UTAH     31.79
Mark A Benishek                  M30   IRM     31.78
Ylva Ihrig                       F43  UC10     31.68
Natalie S Clark                  F41  FGST     31.65
Erin E Todd                      F28   TVM     31.52
Connie M Alexander               F40   ODD     31.51
Keitha D Bryan                   F52  VACA     31.46
Walt Read                        M69  UC38     31.45
Becky Berger                     F50  MOVY     31.31
Jon A Aue                        M33  MICH     30.99
Jim D Barber                     M53  INDY     30.96
Scott T Kissman                  M44  WMAC     30.88
Thomas S Mayer                   M38  SPCO     30.75
Dmitry V Zaretsky                M43  INDY     30.64
Neva J Winter                    F39  OREG     30.60
Alexa N Wheeler                  F37  NMMS     30.60
Steven A Schiemann               M50  IMSC     30.43
Sarah E Allen                    F25  CSMT     30.40
Paul W Ferguson                  M57   NSC     30.32
Rima Hoak                        F50    IM     30.08
Erin McCormick                   F25  UC23     29.80
Corinne A Schaefer               F30  PCMS     29.61
J. Michael Schaeffer             M56   PSM     29.52
Chloe A Meisner                  F23  MESC     29.52
John S Dalziel                   M35  NIAG     29.49
Laurie J Smith                   F62  TEME     29.29
Joel A Lighty                    M38  NAST     29.09
Sylvia A Mangan                  F64  OREG     29.00
Michelle E Greene-Johnson        F31  SYSM     28.86
Yvette F McKechnie               F38  DCRP     28.83
Martin N Barnes                  M37  HSNM     28.78
Phylis A Whitesel                F43  SWIA     28.74
Alan R Anderson                  M38    GS     28.61
Joni P Briganti                  F54  VMST     28.30
April Morales                    F23  KMSC     28.04
Tanya K Bedore                   F36   NEM     27.98
Nicolette Bastien                F30   NEM     27.90
David B Franklin                 M51  MAAC     27.88
Karen A MacKenzie                F39    IM     27.74
Lucie E De Barros                F54  SOFL     27.68
Bernadette T Galvez              F45  UC27     27.63
Catherine R Miller               F19   BSM     27.56
William K Woelbeling             M49  SLAM     27.48
Kim Valdez                       F47  UC41     27.47
Jeff C Garrard                   M58  PALM     27.41
Nikki Trujillo                   F39   MVN     27.40
Allison M Johnson                F27  ARIZ     27.15
Michele M Smith                  F48   NSC     27.10
Natalie M MacConnell             F32  1776     27.09
Shannon D Frazier                F19  UC48     26.95
Bill Hunter                      M47  MPSC     26.79
Victoria J Elbrecht              F42   GSM     26.48
Lillian Falconer                 F23  SYSM     26.48
Debbie D Cavanaugh               F54  GOLD     26.30
Trenton M Diehl                  M34  LODI     26.26
Patrick C Franzen                M35  MOVY     26.20
Rebecca G Logsdon                F58   PSM     26.11
Sapphire A Atkinson              F20  UC02     25.97
Eric J Davis                     M41  CSMT     25.92
Adam Bussey                      M30  NBAC     25.91
John C McCann                    M56   SKY     25.88
Marta M McClay                   F53  EAMS     25.82
Sonjia M Chandaria               F42  SWMS     25.77
Julia Beisel                     F46  GAJA     25.57
Elizabeth M Newell               F43  UC33     25.57
Phil L Dodson                    M59    IM     25.45
Melanie S Mishra                 F40  UC08     25.37
Bob Kessler                      M44  UC16     25.30
Linda S Gormley                  F49  OREG     24.84
Diana H Peroni                   F40   MPM     24.80
Patricia C Spencer               F40  BERK     24.79
Mary A Jefferson                 F57  UC32     24.62
Anja E Ritter                    F48  UC39     24.61
Joseph A Burke                   M52   AGM     24.35
Stephen P Chorey                 M49   CMS     24.33
Damon Bosetti                    M28   NEM     24.26
Melissa O'Reilly                 F32  CIBB     24.11
Jennifer R Joyce                 F49   CSC     24.04
Tar Larner                       M68  SDSM     23.86
Michael J Madden                 M40  NCSM     23.80
Chelsea A Graylin                F42   CMS     23.62
Sarah E Marshall                 F45  BWST     23.61
Judy A Bloore                    F60  UC33     23.58
Ulrika Swanson                   F35  UC10     23.54
Catherine A Phillips             F47    IM     23.52
Kyle H Weber                     F47   SCA     23.28
Diana B Palma                    F62  GAJA     23.24
Jennifer C McCain                F29  ARIZ     23.07
George J Kops                    M74  UC05     23.05
Jenny Overhue                    F45  UC29     23.04
Manny Dominguez                  M47   RAY     22.73
Donald T Silvester               M46  MICH     22.68
Loren B Hallenbeck               F32  FBST     22.67
Suzanne M McLarty                F47  OREG     22.64
Mary Beth Carlson                F25   TGM     22.62
Theresa M Hagen                  F40  WMAC     22.36
Stephani Luebben                 F41   ACM     22.35
Michael Schultz                  M50   CMS     22.16
Amy Bagley                       F42   ACM     22.15
Sherry A Forde                   F61  WINE     22.07
Bradley T Martin                 M27  GAJA     22.05
Susan D Parsons                  F50  ARIZ     21.90
Marilyn E Altbush                F58  UC02     21.88
Chris Bowcutt                    M37  ADMS     21.85
Brian P Travers                  M30    IM     21.84
Aara E Edwards                   F33  NIAG     21.78
Chad B Ashmore                   M30   SKY     21.71
Conrad Vickroy                   M50  UC26     21.70
Tim Braam                        M50  NCMS     21.65
Jeffrey McIntyre                 M25  FXCM     21.62
Katie Raymon                     F28  IAMA     21.60
MB Cochran                       F44   ACM     21.50
Patrick S Martin                 M36  UC33     21.07
Jim Minor                        M48  GOLD     21.02
Diana K Strebel                  F50   SMS     20.97
Randy C Wells                    M44  BMST     20.90
Teri A Angulo                    F55   RAA     20.85
Stacy L Steinhauer               F27  MICH     20.79
Stephanie Davis                  F24  FXCM     20.77
Andrea Havel                     F40  PPSL     20.45
Kathy Wingert                    F54   LBG     20.44
Cindy Poole                      F55  NCMS     20.43
Elisa Annelin                    F33  RICE     20.40
Nathan R Poppink                 M35  MICH     20.30
Florence Delaney                 F68  FACT     20.29
A.K. Miller                      M48  UC14     20.28
Nancy L Williams                 F54   SBM     20.27
Diana L Steele                   F49  UC18     20.09
Suzanne C Robertson              F27  SCAQ     20.06
Katie E Jenkins                  F30   CMS     20.05
Pamela A Howley                  F30  UC08     19.95
Jane Gray                        F61  UC37     19.82
Joy S Rosenthal                  F53  TNYA     19.79
Daniel E Coons                   M58   GBM     19.66
Lachell M Chambers               F43  UC33     19.46
Andy Frey                        M34  NAST     19.45
Kate Pettipiece                  F37  SLOW     19.20
Michael D Rodgers                M53  CONN     19.09
Greg C Johnson                   M55  DASC     19.03
Owen Sweitzer                    M23  GAJA     19.03
Mara P McSparran                 F53  SDSM     19.00
Derrell Dixon                    M52  UC26     18.92
Liliana M Williams               F41   SMM     18.75
Kevin A Bailey                   M35  MEMO     18.70
Ryan L Penman                    M40  UC34     18.69
Kathryn P Warren                 F30   SKY     18.58
Dana M Novotny                   F42   ACM     18.55
James Janasko                    M54  O*H*     18.50
Coleen J Davis                   F26  UC10     18.44
Frances E Weston                 F72  MARY     18.38
Tiffany E Diepold                F31   ACM     18.32
Jackie R Scoggin                 F54  UC38     18.07
Drew J Swartz                    M24  UC38     18.07
Erin J Dawe                      F39  UC15     18.03
Martin W Denker                  M69  UC14     17.97
Margaret J Mullen                F57    IM     17.91
Noreen K Diedo                   F57  MICH     17.84
Orlynn J Tumminello              F45  NTEX     17.84
Shane Brezee                     M47  MICH     17.78
Jennifer Garrett                 F32  HAST     17.74
Katie I McAuliffe                F32  FEXY     17.69
Don B Stringham                  M45  UC34     17.67
Barbara A Johnson                F62   PSM     17.51
Gregory D Clark                  M51   HMS     17.51
Denise McGough                   F55  OKMS     17.50
Janet M Segovia                  F31   PSM     17.41
Diane Roach                      F41  UC12     17.39
Jeff Cohen                       M55  GOLD     17.38
Ariane J Kretschmer              F42   ACM     17.24
Andreina J Salas                 F21  UC45     17.19
Christopher H Johnson            M29   TMM     17.16
Lisa M Wilson                    F30   DAM     17.13
Tomas L Perez                    M58  PLAN     17.08
Corry Tyle                       F42  SYSM     16.99
Dave Worral                      M59  NICK     16.99
Jennifer L Hodges                F39  ARKM     16.96
Paula Reiter                     F50    IM     16.93
Amy Barraclough                  F28  FAST     16.82
Jay D Umbaugh                    M41   THT     16.82
Edward C Schiavoni               M57  VMST     16.72
Christy A Beal                   F40  GPAC     16.59
Jacob A Millican                 M35   PSM     16.55
Nicole L Williams                F37   BLU     16.48
Carol Currey                     F41   SDS     16.31
Zac P Reynolds                   M28   CAM     16.02
Jason P Wiegand                  M37  TPIT     15.96
Sara E Steinhoffer               F50  SDSM     15.89
Cleo G Hurley                    F67   L4S     15.88
James T Lima                     M57  AKMS     15.75
Shiana K Barbosa                 F35  NCMS     15.68
Heidi N Furry                    F38  DANY     15.60
Cara J Hancy                     F33   NEM     15.60
Alyssa A Thaxton                 F33  GAJA     15.51
Mark W Stanza                    M60  CSPM     15.45
Annemarie Wanzenried             F19  OREG     15.40
Christine A Anderson             F48  IMSC     15.34
Russ Gelberg                     M50    IM     15.31
Jennifer Woolford                F35  UC09     15.26
Meaghann Clark                   F30  METR     15.06
Michelle Jackson                 F41  EBAT     15.03
Stephen K Sagarin                M50  SRPM     14.93
Warren Duryea                    M67   WSC     14.92
Pete Braun                       M42  NITR     14.91
Joshua T Roets                   M21  NCMS     14.72
John L Ellis                     M66  SWMS     14.66
Annie Muske-Dukes-Driggs         F29  OREG     14.57
Lauren T Bailey                  F19   CMS     14.55
Hilary Fellows                   F35  MOVY     14.40
Peter D Langham                  M61   GSM     14.36
David Humphrey                   M41  UC10     14.30
Cynthia H Rosik                  F79  UC37     14.30
Molly A Winkler                  F49  MARY     14.29
Kristi Heer                      F34  SSSM     14.17
Sherryl L Payne                  F59  GAJA     14.17
Robin Woods                      F47   HMS     14.16
Melinda Walters                  F42  OREG     14.14
Natalie Rodriguez                F26  TSD2     14.12
Paula M Pyrcz                    F67   GSM     14.07
Shirlene A Gonzalez              F43  OREG     13.98
Marlys R Cappaert                F54  OREG     13.75
Sandy L Womer                    F38  UC08     13.64
Beth A Stewart-Bollinger         F56  TMSC     13.58
Teresa S Avery                   F32  NCMS     13.47
Adrienne E O'Day                 F37  MICH     13.35
Victoria L Schneider             F25  CLOV     13.35
Elizabeth M Hernandez            F23   PSM     13.27
Carol S Bauer                    F74   MAM     13.27
Deb Ginzl                        F34  MINN     13.10
Jackie Roehl                     F53  MICH     13.08
Karl J Frisinger                 M31   NVM     13.07
Teresa L Dozer                   F52   PHX     12.97
Brendan R Smith                  M31  NTEX     12.74
Liza C Willmore                  F33  TXLA     12.72
Shirley Peng                     F28  LMAO     12.64
Stan Greene                      M76  MICH     12.54
Rhonda Y Johnson                 F49  O*H*     12.49
Carla D Di Gennaro               F35  UC37     12.47
David Hufnagel                   M25  PTMS     12.47
Linda D Spadoni                  F53   MVN     12.47
Carrie A Butler                  F53  GRIN     12.40
Tracey H Kuhn                    F41   HLJ     12.28
Abigail E Nunn                   F22  SPRY     12.27
Kelsey L Trabue                  F23  NCMS     12.27
Joel J Kehm                      M46   NEM     12.20
Gordy Kaufmann                   M46  HOPK     12.19
Kaebra Wilkerson                 F40   NSC     12.19
Nicole D Lukes                   F38  INDY     12.13
Lexie Greene                     F28  GAJA     12.10
William C Birnbaum               M52   CMS     11.93
Jamie S McDevitt                 F49  UC12     11.90
Nicolas G Alvarado               M41  SYSM     11.88
Stacey Meekins                   F35    IM     11.82
Anna Procious                    F41  NTEX     11.76
Kristin E Marentette             F39  HOPK     11.68
Kathy S Spruiell                 F41  UC45     11.62
Amy K Poshusta                   F38   CMS     11.56
Shannon Hildinger                F28  ARIZ     11.48
Steve Foster                     M44  MELO     11.45
Luke Shaheen                     M24  SYSM     11.30
Esther B Ellis                   F67  SWMS     11.25
Charra Post                      F28   LVM     11.19
Kenneth W Calligar               M55  AQFT     11.08
Julie Mohan                      F52  MICH     11.02
Clay A Elkins                    M42  ATAM     11.00
Thomas D Truitt                  M49  RAID     10.85
T Sorenson                       F46   MVN     10.80
Katelyn Turner                   F27  UC16     10.78
Nance L Coggeshall               F56   LVM     10.69
Mary Temple                      F53  CHEL     10.68
Tim Carden                       M30  VLVM     10.43
James A Walker                   M41   NEM     10.26
Shulamite Wan                    F28  INDY     10.26
Laura Hamel                      F48  SYSM     10.23
Sean C Cheslock                  M40  NCMJ     10.22
Susan M Ehringer                 F44   SKY     10.15
Jennifer Rogers                  F31   EEE     10.09
Sam Lapan                        M38   ACM     10.08
Jeff A Palm                      M41  GAJA     10.03
Monica Mugavero                  F42  FHAM     10.00
Erik Lewinski                    M48    IM      9.93
Nolan K Leatherwood              M30  UC23      9.89
Veronica Franklin                F43  JAMM      9.68
Kacie A Segovia                  F22  UC14      9.66
Gary E Hansis                    M59   NEM      9.63
Seth Parker                      M32  MINN      9.58
Amy E D'Agrosa                   F30   OWS      9.54
Julia C Bonin                    F32  CSMT      9.51
Mike J Cochran                   M33   HMS      9.49
Jennifer M Linn-Hartley          F28  MICH      9.46
Bruce H Smith                    M51   L4S      9.43
Theresa A Thompson               F44  NAST      9.35
Mark G Booth                     M53    IM      9.31
David M Sugar                    M33  NBAC      9.17
Colin Cashman                    M36   NEM      9.12
Jessica Armstrong                F50  GERM      9.08
Joe Peralis                      M39  SUNF      8.98
Nancy G Rezmer                   F56  WMAC      8.98
Stephen F Conley                 M48   ACM      8.89
Al Clepper                       M49  SDSM      8.83
Erin M Popelka                   F31  OREG      8.81
Anna E Reik                      F27  DANY      8.81
Lance E Longstreth               M42  UC40      8.75
Jessica N Robinson               F34  SMRT      8.70
Jessica D Del Toro Rios          F35  FACT      8.64
Amy Corlis                       F32  UC10      8.58
Clare M Hinkle                   F21  MYST      8.52
Kristin Payne                    F32  UC26      8.47
Douglas L Reynoldson             M42  MYST      8.47
Abby Moore                       F36  DAMM      8.42
Kim J Hyland                     F50  OREG      8.39
Ruth Welch                       F27  UC05      8.35
Debra J Hultman                  F51  NORT      8.28
Harold B Trujillo                M26  PLAN      8.26
Sarah G Grant                    F29   RAA      8.24
Melissa Schneider                F37   THT      8.23
Joel D Brown                     M61   SRM      8.13
Sue Y Wang                       F37  STAN      8.13
Aleah Kaszycki                   F30  WHAT      8.01
Elizabeth M Smith                F60  UC40      7.98
Timothy R O'Neill                M38  T2NM      7.84
Betsy Marshall                   F34  VMST      7.77
Jennifer L Gavin                 F26  UC09      7.73
Kimberly Goodwater               F28  ABCM      7.73
Samantha Zinsli                  F25  AKMS      7.58
Michael Adams                    M28  NCMS      7.50
Kayla D Kmet                     F24  UC15      7.39
Jessica A Knight                 F28  ADMS      7.39
Megan A MacDonald                F27  UC12      7.39
Rick Pro                         M51  UC43      7.38
Jason M Cales                    M39  DLMA      7.33
Barrett M Carr                   F34  GOLD      7.31
LoRee A LaFon                    F52  OREG      7.30
Gwen D Benoit                    F33  SFTL      7.29
Laurie M Hayes                   F37   CMS      7.10
Joseph R Mikula                  M59  MICH      7.07
Betsy Bowman                     F28  VMST      7.05
Luca Bolsieri                    M28  FONT      7.00
Andra Jaramillo                  F53  GAJA      6.99
Russell Green                    M45   NEM      6.96
Melissa N Winchell               F36   NEM      6.93
Peter A Santi                    M65  UC30      6.77
Sarah Erickson                   F20   HAT      6.76
Colin MacLaren                   M44  OREG      6.72
Shannon L Stewart                F32  ARMS      6.65
Rocco Celentano                  M43  UC07      6.65
Sarah R Fergot                   F37   MPM      6.65
Annette W Patterson              F47  VMST      6.65
Karen Stowell                    F46  UC34      6.65
Suzanne Grebe                    F51  MICH      6.59
Kendra L Oehlerich               F30   SMS      6.59
Shannon M Welter                 F30  SDSM      6.59
Mary Marnell                     F56   WCM      6.57
Christina M Davis                F38   IFM      6.53
Gail Towsley                     F45  UC34      6.47
Elizabeth Omasta                 F38  DCAC      6.40
Amy E Szestak                    F33  UC09      6.40
Ben Anixter                      M75   BAC      6.37
Mark C Proffitt                  M35  NTEX      6.36
Matthew L Bandelier              M27   MVA      6.34
Tatiane Rodrigues                F33  SOBA      6.28
Steven M Munatones               M50  OWSC      6.25
Can (Jon) Ergenekan              M40  OREG      6.20
Penny S Mclain                   F51  OREG      6.08
Ray Cottom                       M64  UC14      6.08
Jane Nunn                        F58  UC08      6.08
Lorianne Mayo                    F54   WCM      6.05
Karen T Haenke                   F52  ABCM      5.97
Kristi E Ratzlaff                F51  SEMS      5.97
Jaqi M Hummel                    F48  SHSH      5.87
Julie R Ammon                    F41  NCMS      5.85
Sherry J Sill                    F52   IRM      5.85
Andrea J Stehman                 F27  UC33      5.85
Anne R Bowman                    F41  OREG      5.84
Hannah Shepard                   F40  ARKM      5.74
Madeline C Quick                 F22   NEM      5.68
Jacqueline A Arcana              F52   SLV      5.68
Tod Beckner                      M48  RATS      5.60
Beverly Kelley                   F54  LMAC      5.59
Geoffrey Armstrong               M28  UC21      5.57
Lucy B Tobias                    F73  SRQM      5.57
Mitzi C Amelon                   F49  MICH      5.45
Paulina Cano                     F27  RGSC      5.45
Audra Kammerer                   F43  UC32      5.45
Cheryl A Kreinbring              F39   NEM      5.40
Michael L Abegg                  M47    IM      5.37
Lisa Wysong                      F49  OREG      5.34
Angela M Roe                     F33  TMSC      5.29
Rebekah Jakeman                  F34   HMS      5.28
John F Loughran                  M53  1776      5.26
Becca Heiser                     F30    IM      5.24
Monish Dhalwani                  M36   GSM      5.11
Jessica D Malone                 F44  ETEX      5.11
Michael S Sirkin                 M49   GSM      5.11
Stephanie Wang                   F24  NAST      5.11
Chalece Christensen              F24  UC34      5.09
Amy O Moss                       F36  ARKM      5.06
Katie O'Connell                  F26  INDY      4.98
Larry L Johnson                  M63  UC30      4.97
Stacey L Humienny                F28  GSMS      4.94
Lisa Zraket                      F48   NEM      4.94
Heather L Ness                   F34  NCMS      4.93
Jennifer Connor                  F37  ARMS      4.91
David Murray                     M55  POWM      4.86
Clarence Tomsen                  M57  UC07      4.80
Missy T Williams                 F34  UC24      4.75
Janel Preller                    F39  UC43      4.74
Tatiana Garcia-Bates             F34  CHAR      4.72
Lisa M Keyser                    F29  ALEX      4.69
Patricia A Flanagan              F48  UC02      4.66
Robert F Lundgren                M50  AQST      4.66
Alina M Perez                    F42  MESC      4.52
Gary Cates                       M61  PCAT      4.50
John R Thompson                  M43  MESC      4.49
Julie L Zimmerman                F43  DANY      4.49
Emily P Danich                   F27  STMA      4.44
Marie-Claude Belanger            F38   SMS      4.35
Rhonda Hospedales                F40   GSM      4.26
Jessica R Johnson                F25  MRTY      4.26
Lindsey M Johnson                F29  DASC      4.26
Tracey Perks                     F44  UC34      4.20
John H Yoder                     M62  SYSM      4.20
Rocio Perera-Alcalde             F42   CMS      4.16
Debra J Richardson               F48  LALM      4.10
Jo Anne Cottrell                 F54  COLU      4.09
Lee A Porisch                    M57  MOST      4.07
Lauren M Langford                F24  AKMS      4.04
Chris G Bridges                  M35  UC33      3.98
Bret A Haag                      M41   CMS      3.98
Dwayn Chambers                   M42   SKY      3.91
Joanna M LaPine                  F22  BWAQ      3.86
Joanie Lodge                     F42  UC08      3.75
Ron L Williamson                 M46  UC08      3.70
David L Sprague                  M55  CBCM      3.69
Gabrielle M Hunt                 F44  UC02      3.64
Maura McGowan                    F26  METR      3.61
Kristen Kastrinos                F38  XCEL      3.58
Kent A Hoffman                   M60  RAMS      3.52
Lauren B Nichols                 F21   TMM      3.52
Kathy K Felix                    F65  AHSM      3.48
Allison H Griffin                F33  SUNF      3.47
Shana L Norwood                  F36   TAQ      3.47
Bryan M Wrede                    M33   ZAM      3.47
Bethany Aquilina                 F33  DCTC      3.42
Christine E Lawrence             F29  UC06      3.41
Jaes W Overley                   M42  MOVY      3.41
Joseph R Porter                  M30   NEM      3.41
Sue M Garcia                     F60  NITR      3.35
Agnes B Bullock                  F50  MEDM      3.30
Patricia A Craft                 F50  ANBM      3.30
Callie Mattly                    F27  KAMS      3.23
Kevin M Davis                    M47  SUNF      3.20
Stephanie Gauzens                F28  ALEX      3.18
Priscilla A Weston               F34  UC21      3.18
Alexander Beeman                 M23   NEM      3.15
Andrew A Okun                    M50  UC33      3.14
Maggie Fillmore                  F62   MAM      3.07
Ross Gillespie                   M31  UC33      3.04
Katherine Mapes-Resnick          F64   RPM      3.01
Mingi Kim                        F28  HOBO      3.01
Dave C Moore                     M57  UTAH      3.01
Jesse Villanueva                 M30  MACA      2.98
Shelly E Ehler                   F41  DASC      2.95
Kalea M Middendorf               F24  NAVY      2.95
Gretchen M Sanders               F32  TXLA      2.95
Monica Wright                    F51  TULS      2.95
Stacey A Litsey                  F42   NSC      2.93
Kate A Ericsson                  F46  UC12      2.88
Cindy M Beyer                    F51   CMS      2.84
Colleen B Conway                 F28   GSM      2.84
Christine M Karbowski            F32   SCA      2.84
Lana Krolikowski                 F32  MICH      2.84
Richard S O'Dell                 M35  MOVY      2.84
Barry Stein                      M49  UC05      2.84
Myra J Tan                       F43   NEM      2.84
Izzy May                         F20  INDY      2.81
Jerry R Mayer                    M72  BUMS      2.80
Michael Biggs                    M64   FMM      2.73
Brent Smith                      M41   SKY      2.73
Heide P Crino                    F46   CMS      2.61
Jennifer Flak                    F35  TNYA      2.58
Betty English                    F46  DMSC      2.55
Elisa M Rosier                   F36  AKMS      2.49
Dawn M Wilson                    F37   CMS      2.49
Samantha L Harms                 F28   CMS      2.46
Megan Storms                     F36  UC38      2.39
David J Horowitz                 M47  UC10      2.38
Tom Barbieri                     M41  UC12      2.30
Laurel Davis                     F60   BMS      2.27
James Geurts                     M47  UC14      2.27
Gregg A Smith                    M44  ARIZ      2.27
Neal L Vestal                    M58  NCMS      2.27
Daphne M Wood                    F33  CHEL      2.27
Shanna L Gustafson               F31  MICH      2.22
Liz C Guertin                    F38  UC10      2.19
David G Lasrado                  M55  URMS      2.17
Ellen Baggaley                   F29   CMS      2.16
Lauren B Martin                  F24  NTEX      2.16
Diane F Spence                   F59  O*H*      2.16
Patrick Hewes                    M48  UC06      2.13
Teila K Krahn                    F24  HOBO      2.11
Lauren Danis                     F24  VMST      2.10
Carrie T Norman                  F33  MOVY      2.08
Lisa A Stephens                  F45  SWOM      2.07
Robert Schwimmer                 M29   PHX      2.05
Jerusha Jensen                   F24  UTAH      2.05
Michael H Lutz                   M41  1776      2.05
Pamella B Moura                  F21  MICH      2.05
Dirk Ebel                        M32  SWAM      1.99
Amy L McDaniel                   F38  COLU      1.93
Ginelle E Mills                  F40   WCM      1.93
Philip J Saltzman                M44  ANCM      1.93
J L McGill                       M60  CFYM      1.88
Amanda E Telford                 F34  ARMS      1.88
Laphang K Fung                   M39  TERR      1.82
Dewey Gilbert                    M51  NTEX      1.82
Jennifer A Hartley               F40  OREG      1.82
David A Kalb                     M47  UC08      1.82
Anne M Henochowicz               F28  DCRP      1.74
Richard N Wilson                 M45   CMS      1.73
Sandra J Hicks                   F52   CMS      1.70
Jacob G Morton                   M24  NCMS      1.70
Warren C Ratley                  M48  GSMS      1.70
Melinda Martinez                 F43  UC24      1.68
Jason Whelchel                   M32   MVN      1.62
Pearl B Cox                      F63  EXCL      1.59
Zachary A Grammon                M29  UC37      1.59
Lynn Ingraham                    F52  OMAH      1.59
Douglas A Miller                 M24  INDY      1.59
Craig A MacPherson               M58  PCAT      1.56
David Kohrell                    M47  LMAO      1.55
Susan E Pope                     F38  MOST      1.53
Erin M Thomasson                 F45   PSM      1.53
Amanda D Kramer                  F36  CRAB      1.51
William H Old                    M74  UC12      1.49
Adam J Cole                      M31   NEM      1.49
Alison M Winters                 F33  WMAC      1.48
Erin Bethuram                    F33  INDY      1.42
Kathleen D Inglis                F61  UC33      1.42
Jeffrey P Price                  M30    IM      1.42
Amanda Misner                    F35  ADMS      1.36
Britt Frandsen                   F23    IM      1.31
Kathleen S Golab                 F37  UC15      1.31
Laura Luckett                    F50   CMS      1.28
Karen E Halm                     F27   WCM      1.27
Maggie Thomas                    F35  SWST      1.25
Juanita A Willard                F92  NCMS      1.22
Shawn L Brown                    M39   PSM      1.20
Melanie A Beard                  F35   SNM      1.19
Susannah O Quinlan               F23   NEM      1.18
Linn E Schroeder                 F34  AQST      1.16
Douglas R Cash                   M36  MICH      1.14
Wayne Duprey                     M53  WMAC      1.14
Sheryl B Leonard-Schneck         F48  WMAC      1.14
Jacqueline W Parker              F34  OREG      1.14
Natalie S Reiss                  F42  SHSH      1.14
Christy L Merrick                F37  SFTL      1.12
Ted E Knopp                      M55  MOVY      1.08
Alexis F Debeukelaer             M45   SYL      1.02
Natalie B Pickett                F33  EPRC      1.02
Corby M Arthur                   F54  SCAQ      1.00
Michelle Maloy                   F35   SPM      1.00
Cheyenne R Dean                  F25  UC39      0.97
Michelle Washburn                F38  MOVY      0.97
Amanda McDaniel                  F36   CSC      0.94
Jolene Zywica                    F31  TPIT      0.94
Tonya C Finley                   F44  UTAH      0.91
Phyllis Ford                     F66  UC13      0.91
Damian C Hellmann                M39  NTEX      0.91
MaryKarlene Cisneros             F37  UC12      0.85
Larysa Krasij                    F32  CONN      0.85
Martha L Bent                    F53  1776      0.68
Karen A Sapp                     F51   HUH      0.68
Cory W Shields                   M43  NITR      0.68
Shannon L McCrory                F35  NIAG      0.62
Lesa A McPeak                    F40   HMS      0.62
Leigh Fonseca                    F39    DC      0.61
James F Elswick                  M41  UC38      0.57
Nina P Jordan                    F56  NOVA      0.57
Jennifer Baine                   F36  ARKM      0.51
Angela L Ramos                   F40  GRIN      0.45
Stacy D Burch                    F30  HCMG      0.34
Doug Nelson                      M57  MOVY      0.31
Kathy Armstrong                  F49  BOZE      0.19
Monica L Shaw                    F51   RPM      0.06
Lana F Flakes                    F39  BXMS      0.03
Laura Ackermann                  F37  SFTL      0.00
Joseph E Alexander               M52  NFMS      0.00
Annette M Anderson               F51  UC45      0.00
Valerie J Armento                F61  UC38      0.00
Bryan Bach                       M40  UC38      0.00
Gregory J Bauer                  M37  MINN      0.00
Mark G Bayuk                     M63  UC30      0.00
Mary Ann Becker                  F37    IM      0.00
Roger Bloom                      M37    IM      0.00
Katie Boardman                   F60  ADMS      0.00
Heather L Bowling                F45  UC55      0.00
Myles D Brennan                  M45  UC10      0.00
Susan W Bricken                  F69  CMAS      0.00
Mike Broglio                     M41   NEM      0.00
Maryan N Burke                   F87   PSM      0.00
Doug Busey                       M38  UC26      0.00
Stacey Camillo                   F48    DC      0.00
John G Chipponeri                M50  MACA      0.00
Colleen B Clark                  F57  VALM      0.00
Robert Clayton                   M45  SAWS      0.00
Patti Collins                    F50   WOW      0.00
Marc Colon                       M41   SLV      0.00
Joan M Cordle                    F53  GAJA      0.00
Zena H Courtney                  F53  BWAQ      0.00
Michelle Crook                   F39  BGSC      0.00
Patrick J Cunniffe               M42    IM      0.00
Cheryl A Curran                  F46   PSM      0.00
Will C Delony                    M56  BWAQ      0.00
Shawn L Dickson                  F60  AKMS      0.00
Reiko K Duba                     F68  UC33      0.00
Nora D Edwards                   F68  UC05      0.00
Dianna L Emmou                   F40  FHAM      0.00
Rachel Eno                       F34  UC28      0.00
Roshaun Felice                   F47  RAMS      0.00
Howard A Ferguson                M58   LBG      0.00
Sharon H Field                   F59  CARS      0.00
Anne A Findlay-Chamberlain       F59  DCAC      0.00
Susan J Flanders                 F50  1776      0.00
Sheila B Franzen                 F42  IMSC      0.00
Summer Frederick                 F41  UC12      0.00
Melissa S Gann                   F34  EAMS      0.00
Meghan Gollhofer                 F28  UC10      0.00
Steven Z Goran                   M54  TNYA      0.00
Dirk Happ                        M57    IM      0.00
David K Harper                   M36  UC39      0.00
Lynn Hazlewood                   F66  RMST      0.00
Peggy C Hoffert                  F55  NCMS      0.00
Erin A Humann                    F32  UC21      0.00
Eric A Irwin                     M42  CGCC      0.00
William S Jones                  M66  NCMS      0.00
Mary K Jurey                     F46  TXLA      0.00
Brad Kearney                     M47  DASC      0.00
Cynthia S Keller                 F47  GRIN      0.00
Carrie K Kimber                  F43  XSWM      0.00
Adina Kletter                    F39   MVM      0.00
Jeni P Knickman                  F49  UC08      0.00
Amanda C Koons                   F23  ALEX      0.00
Debra L Leija                    F59   CMS      0.00
Daron Lindsey                    M39  OREG      0.00
Jim LoCascio                     M42  UC14      0.00
Cathie K Locetta                 F56  WMST      0.00
Cheryl J Machovec Dehn           F37  MICH      0.00
Allison Mecadon                  F29  POWM      0.00
Meghan A Miller                  F25  GSMS      0.00
Terry S Miyauchi                 M47  ARIZ      0.00
Jey E Moore                      M50  MMAC      0.00
Stan F Morner                    M78   WCM      0.00
Stacy T Mugge                    F42   CMS      0.00
Meaghan I Murphy                 F30   GSM      0.00
Marion S Murray                  F43  UTAH      0.00
Rex E Noble                      M52  NCMJ      0.00
Karen L Olson                    F57   DAM      0.00
Catherine J Onley                F46  GAJA      0.00
Jennifer D Palmer                F37  UC32      0.00
Michael S Patrick                M34  DASC      0.00
Lisa M Peden                     F47  MMST      0.00
Floria Perez                     F52  FCST      0.00
Nikki Perez                      F42  TUTE      0.00
Susie W Powell                   F60  NUTS      0.00
Vickie Quade                     F51  HSNM      0.00
Megan M Ramsey                   F30  UC45      0.00
Deb Reed                         F46  O*H*      0.00
James R Riccelli                 M35  UC50      0.00
Jennifer S Roberts               F34  NCMS      0.00
David Schach                     M35  UC38      0.00
Wendi H Schield                  F57   PSM      0.00
Ulf Schorling                    M45  PPSL      0.00
Bruce A Seaman                   M55  CPAC      0.00
Ron Spangler                     M59  MOVY      0.00
Michelle A Stemper               F35   RAY      0.00
Andre H Stephens                 M36  UC07      0.00
Leia N Sterngold                 F24  AHSM      0.00
Sarah R Supp                     F27  UTAH      0.00
John P Szabo                     M53  UC07      0.00
Don Tsang                        M37  GOLD      0.00
Brian A Vance                    M61  TXLA      0.00
Ben Warfield                     M30  NBAC      0.00
Donald E Weaver                  M47  ARIZ      0.00
Taryn Weil                       F26  NCMS      0.00
Lesley E Weller                  F49  FXCM      0.00
Laureen K Welting                F47   TOC      0.00
Travis Wethington                M32  MASH      0.00
Nana Whalen                      F75  GAJA      0.00
Brad White                       M42   CMS      0.00
Dale B Williams                  F60   SMS      0.00
Lindsay A Williams               F38   HMS      0.00
Terri L Wilson                   F53  UC38      0.00
Tina Zappile                     F36  OCSC      0.00
Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #41
Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #21
Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #33