2011 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 300 miles milestone (719):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
02/28  Don Tatzin                       M59   OAK
03/11  Carl D Olson                     M58  ADMS
03/22  James H Neitz                    M43   VCM
03/23  Kristina J Neill                 F46   MVN
03/24  Jean M Carlson                   F49   SBM
03/26  Harriet M Wall                   F69  MICH
03/29  Ray Cottom                       M63  UC14
03/29  Darcy H LaFountain               F56  GOLD
03/30  Mark S Rubacky                   M42  NCMS
03/31  Gordon R Gridley                 M39  SLOW
03/31  Joshua D Heynes                  M36  AMAM
03/31  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F60  VMST
04/03  Charley C Young                  F24  UCLA
04/06  Michele Intermont                F44  MICH
04/10  Charlotte J Brynn                F45   NEM
04/11  James M Wetzel                   M54   NEM
04/11  Karen K Zemlin                   F44  HOPK
04/12  James M Green                    M67  NCMS
04/13  Larry S Hartley                  M51  NCMS
04/13  Melodee A Nugent                 F44  WMAC
04/15  Cheryl M Reinke                  F47    GS
04/16  Brian J McLaughlin               M56   NEM
04/18  Hendrik J Meerman                M49  UC32
04/18  William W Reeves                 M58  SALT
04/18  Susan K Skilton                  F53   OAK
04/19  Stephen P Chorey                 M48   CMS
04/20  Meaghan I Murphy                 F29   GSM
04/20  Thomas L Schwartz                M51  SYSM
04/24  Doug Kopp                        M62   SMS
04/24  Karla E Rees                     F39   MVM
04/27  Steve Eddy                       M58   SKY
04/28  Patricia D Knowles               F40  CRUZ
04/28  Barbara A McNulty                F54   SPM
04/29  Chip Glidden                     M61  MOVY
04/30  Ali R Hall                       F50   BAC
04/30  Steffan B Sarkin                 M51  ARKM
05/01  Michael P Carew                  M62  OREG
05/02  Janet K Renner                   F50  HIMA
05/03  Charles E Lorenz                 M36  WMAC
05/06  Kevin W Drake                    M55  HIMA
05/06  Joni D Young                     F50  OREG
05/07  Shauna J Nelson                  F23  MMAC
05/08  Tommie A Cuticchia               M28  MLAM
05/08  Don Macdonald                    M49    IM
05/09  Evan Morrison                    M31  SERC
05/10  Jenny Birmelin                   F34  MICH
05/10  Sandra L Carosi                  F45   GSM
05/10  Mary E Holman                    F25   CMS
05/11  Isaac M Silver                   M33  FACT
05/13  Matt Hooper                      M38  UC50
05/13  Cori McConkle                    F57  NOVA
05/15  Matthew F Bronson                M46   HMS
05/15  Sara E Holman                    F25   CMS
05/16  Luiz Andrade                     M41  UC50
05/16  John Kuzmkowski                  M57  ALMT
05/17  Charles R Herrick                M51  CONN
05/17  Heidi R Hester                   F31  SUNM
05/17  Tom Hintz                        M45   THT
05/17  Bill Mickle                      M51  NOVA
05/17  Milena Rohr                      F51  SYSM
05/19  Matt Chappell                    M47   USF
05/20  John L Ellis                     M65  SWMS
05/20  John A Hobson                    M57    IM
05/21  David Juchniewicz                M57   GSM
05/22  Lexie Kelly                      F25  UC33
05/24  Patti Bauernfeind                F45  SRVM
05/24  James B Biles                    M50  WMAC
05/24  Janet Harris                     F46  TNYA
05/24  Haleigh A Werner                 F42   PSM
05/25  Eileen M Burke                   F49  CIBB
05/25  Ron Emhoff                       M56   TVM
05/25  Thomas J Patterson               M34  1776
05/26  Tom G Cole                       M55  CTMA
05/27  Frank D Totten                   M55  UC14
05/28  Ana Paula Grilo                  F42  UC12
05/29  Philip L Bush                    M62   MAM
05/29  Cathy A Fedako                   F50  SYSM
05/30  Kristin A Aziz                   F46  GAJA
05/30  Jean A Bancks                    F55   HLJ
05/30  Andrea H Packard                 F37  NCMS
05/30  Kent M Price                     M73  STAN
05/30  Fernette P Ramnath               F46  SYSM
05/30  Anna Tommerdahl                  F24  NCMS
05/31  Eric Mulkey                      M56  GKMS
06/01  Anna DeLozier                    F48  ARIZ
06/01  Diane E Korn                     F59  AQFT
06/01  Edward H Mench                   M45  SYSM
06/01  Bernard F Russell                M47  NIAG
06/01  Andreas K Seibt                  M53    IM
06/01  John V Zeigler                   M66  GAJA
06/02  Deb A Stoner                     F58  COLE
06/03  Lillian M Thomas                 F28  TERR
06/04  Bill D Bretz                     M56  SHSH
06/04  Jonathan M Gladstone             M43   NEM
06/04  Utley Noble                      M48  UC15
06/05  David A Radcliff                 M77  OREG
06/06  Joe Aumiller                     M54  MICH
06/06  Nicholas A Cirone                M23  UC38
06/06  Natalia Vaganova                 F36   ABM
06/10  Lauren A Lemieux                 F52   OSM
06/10  James R Underbrink               M51   PSM
06/10  Rick B Walker                    M61  SYSM
06/12  Nancy M Tunstall                 F49   NEM
06/13  Ed M Coates                      M45  TXLA
06/14  Teal Liu                         F26  TERR
06/14  Michelle D Milne                 F44    IM
06/14  Frank C Wuest                    M51   NEM
06/15  John K Crane                     M60   TVM
06/15  Forrest B Nelson                 M46  ROSE
06/16  Jeremy H Diers                   M37  GAJA
06/16  Bowden K Nave                    M53  OREG
06/16  Michael A Piccinino              M64   RAD
06/16  Lynda H Przedpelski              F47   GSM
06/17  Benjamin L Price                 M33  UC17
06/17  Beccah D Rothschild              F38   MAM
06/17  Chris L Stevenson                M47  VMST
06/18  Malena B Hankins                 F38  GAJA
06/18  Bridgette A Hobart               F49   GSM
06/19  Wayne Deloney                    M51   MVN
06/20  Chris S Bond                     M44   WCM
06/20  Joe E Denton                     M40   PSM
06/20  Joseph D Fang                    M59  UC30
06/20  Alex Goldstein                   M43   PSM
06/20  Marc A Rizzo                     M46  FISH
06/20  Ann S Wilson                     F36  CRUZ
06/20  Elizabeth C Wood                 F30  ROSE
06/21  Matthew D De Tiberiis            M24  UC06
06/21  Jim Mc Conica                    M61   VCM
06/21  Rebecca Weber                    F49  WAMT
06/22  Jennifer L Bauman                F39  BERK
06/22  Kathryn Froehlich                F49    IM
06/22  Bo J Hatfield                    F50   NEM
06/22  Michael J Malik                  M30  PALM
06/22  Niki F Stokols                   F54  CVMM
06/23  Karen L Charney                  F42   DAM
06/23  Karen J Gernert                  F41  INDY
06/24  Timothy J Martin                 M46   CTM
06/24  Regina C Novak                   F27   SPM
06/24  Chuck A Piercey                  M51   MVM
06/24  Robert Singer                    M62  ADMS
06/24  Dennie L Swan-Scott              F36  ADMS
06/25  Julie A Andrade                  F50  OREG
06/25  Ellen K Bennett                  F48  SYSM
06/25  Linda Callaway                   F58  MOST
06/25  Sherry Keigher                   F59   SBM
06/25  David H Owen                     M59  GOLD
06/26  Kristin E Marentette             F38  HOPK
06/27  Brigid J Bunch                   F48  ARIZ
06/27  Zachary R Chertok                M23   NEM
06/27  Peter McCoy                      M42  MATT
06/28  Tiffany S Brennan                F34   GSM
06/28  Todd A Keil                      M56   LIB
06/29  Margaret L Bayless               F55  SHSH
06/29  Daniel C Elliott                 M58  MACH
06/29  Christine N Lockhart             F53   SRM
06/29  Stephen T O'Neill                M54  STAN
06/30  Mike Broglio                     M40   NEM
06/30  Adair Dingle                     F52   PSM
06/30  Thomas A Grandine                M53   PSM
06/30  Heather Hagadorn                 F46   CMS
06/30  Howard A Jess                    M60   PSM
06/30  Robin C Kramer                   F51  JAMM
06/30  Sally J Marshall                 F62  MTRC
06/30  Bob Needham                      M58  OREG
06/30  Eugene A Paul                    M83  NOVA
06/30  Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F43  RIPM
07/01  Scott P Halliburton              M49  ARKM
07/01  Katie Melmer                     F42  HOPK
07/01  Marianne Thomas                  F48  NITR
07/02  Kurt F Dickson                   M44  ARIZ
07/02  David Miner                      M43  SYSM
07/02  Mary D Ruppe                     F42  RICE
07/03  Christie Ciraulo                 F58  UCLA
07/03  Cathy Mancino                    F62  GOLD
07/03  Steve E Miller                   M39  DAMM
07/04  Dave Holland                     M44  VMST
07/05  Jim Clemmons                     M61   MAM
07/05  Kerry N Halsted                  F48   DAM
07/05  Andrew B McLaughlin              M38  CLOV
07/05  Patricia J Nardozzi              F52   SPM
07/05  Carol R Stark                    F63  OREG
07/06  Andy Klenzak                     M45  GAJA
07/06  Kristi D Lee                     F36  SAWS
07/06  James L Proffitt                 M46  OREG
07/07  Lynn V Kubasek                   F53  UC33
07/08  Lynn Ascione                     F44  BERK
07/08  Karlene Denby                    F58  COOG
07/09  John A Gale                      M55  MESC
07/09  Elaine K Howley                  F34   NEM
07/09  Jill E Keenan-Boline             F42  ROSE
07/09  Larry B Krauser                  M58   HMS
07/09  Matt Mabus                       M51   PSM
07/09  Franco Prezioso                  M46  MERR
07/09  Martin Turecky                   M45  ADMS
07/09  Robert L Unger                   M54  SEAW
07/10  Marianne Countryman              F47  GAJA
07/10  Suzanne E Cuda                   F51  MOST
07/10  Mo Siegel                        M60  UC06
07/11  Kevin T Hoffman                  M55  CONN
07/11  Karen A Stephens                 F50  VMST
07/12  Patrick W Brundage               M44  ARIZ
07/12  James P Earls                    M49  MACH
07/14  Jeff J Armstrong                 M47  MINN
07/15  Miles Malmborg                   M51  SOFL
07/15  Ralph Mohr                       M70  OREG
07/15  Jeff A Palm                      M40  GAJA
07/16  Suzy Jajewski                    F36  OREG
07/16  Stephanie S Moore                F29   SAC
07/16  Joy Ward                         F69  OREG
07/17  Raffi Cuerten                    F58  UC38
07/17  Maddie Diedo                     F53  MICH
07/17  Dana M Jones                     F47   SAC
07/17  James A Ney                      M53  SDSM
07/17  Joseph P Riordan                 M52  ADMS
07/18  Rick Labowe                      M54  SCAQ
07/18  Zahava Lipton                    F25  REDT
07/18  T Sorenson                       F45   MVN
07/19  Mark Belnap                      M42  UTAH
07/19  Dietrich G Bolz                  M72  VMST
07/19  Gregory M Danner                 M30  BUMS
07/19  Suzanna E Murphy                 F48  UC10
07/20  Guillermo Bez                    M39  SWIN
07/20  Jenny L Cook                     F53  UC33
07/20  Tom Green                        M53  IAMA
07/20  Heidi Natkin                     F37   AWJ
07/21  Jane E Cheney                    F50   NEM
07/21  Andrea M Hunt                    F63  ADMS
07/21  Susan B Miller                   F55   LNM
07/21  Claire C Russo                   F28  VMST
07/21  Steven Spellman                  M62   CMS
07/21  David P Tempest                  M61   PSM
07/22  Robin Batchelor                  F54  NCMS
07/22  Sandy A Bluhm                    F33  BERK
07/22  Mike Kadi                        M47   ITM
07/22  Beth Wittbrodt                   F35    IM
07/24  Scott W Matthews                 M50  BWAQ
07/24  Jillian M Silva                  F34   BAY
07/24  Julie A Woodzicka                F42   RCA
07/25  Jinxi Caddel                     F41  UC33
07/25  Marcos A Donolo                  M36   RHM
07/25  Katie Kenny                      F41  MMAC
07/25  Lynn R Roose                     F47    IM
07/25  Patricia S Saint Aubin           F53   NEM
07/26  Elizabeth H Budd                 F57  OREG
07/26  Kerry L Frame                    F45  MICH
07/26  David R Jacobson                 M52  GAJA
07/26  Dale A LeClair                   F42  GOLD
07/26  Bob B Upshaw                     M62   MAM
07/27  Craig Anderson                   M62  NCMS
07/27  Donna L Hooe                     F49  GAJA
07/27  Josh Kercheval                   M30    IM
07/27  Kelly A Legaspi                  F40  GRSC
07/28  Celeste Lind                     F52   BLU
07/28  Paul H Morris                    M49  SLAM
07/28  Michael F Sheehan                M41  ADMS
07/29  Stephan C Boulanger              M40  ROSE
07/29  Jed P Cronin                     M63  OREG
07/29  Bryan T Richardson               M55  1776
07/30  Stephanie L Baumeister           F44  UC02
07/30  Amy Lessin Diehl                 F41  UC08
07/30  David A Marshall                 M44   PSM
07/31  Matt Arena                       M46  ECYM
07/31  Rose Marie J Di Rosato           F77  UC08
07/31  Bill Evans                       M61  GCPS
07/31  Floyd M Fisk                     M59  SAWS
07/31  Mary C Guilfoyle                 F49  BERK
07/31  Diane C Peterson                 F46  UTAH
08/01  Mike Chen                        M47   SPM
08/01  Nancy S Chennell                 F56   OSM
08/01  Adina Kletter                    F38   MVM
08/01  Darrin M Lajoie                  M46  OREG
08/01  Sally B Louis                    F51  MICH
08/01  Cary D Mc Gregor                 M61   MAM
08/02  Erin K Burgman                   F49   PNA
08/02  Karen L Einsidler                F55  AGUA
08/03  Michael J Blatt                  M56   VCM
08/03  Charles H Dean                   M45   SPM
08/03  Timothy J Jenkins                M50    IM
08/03  Cokie Lepinski                   F52  NUTS
08/04  Brooke J Bowman                  F44   SPM
08/04  DJ Murray                        F81  HHAC
08/04  Deborah L Peters                 F43  SHSH
08/05  Richard S Bober                  M60  NCMS
08/05  Terrell J Brown                  M58  MINN
08/05  Jonathan D Churins               M36  FISH
08/05  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F43  T2NM
08/05  Timothy W Murphy                 M42  MMAC
08/05  Dana Page                        F50  DCRP
08/05  Alan T Pfeiffer-Traum            M57  COOG
08/05  Mary Anne Savage                 F51  UC11
08/06  Timothy J Beach                  M34  HOPK
08/06  Peter C Finney                   M44   MAM
08/06  Todd C Hansen                    M59   MAM
08/06  Jim Matysek                      M52  SYSM
08/06  Matthew J Mauriello              M35  ADMS
08/07  Valerie L Evans                  F49  MCMS
08/07  John B Shumadine                 M44  MESC
08/07  Bill Sive                        M50  SHOR
08/08  Steve Laugen                     M46   MOO
08/09  Shirley Bibles                   F49   AGM
08/09  Larry T Harper                   M57   CMS
08/09  Lyle A Nalli                     M51   PSM
08/09  Laura S Petrini                  F54   PSM
08/10  Laura E Blue                     F32   SCA
08/10  Shawn M Feather                  F50   AGM
08/10  Barry M Goldblatt                M69  XCEL
08/10  Jennifer A Johnson               F37  UC21
08/10  Kirk Nelson                      M41   PSM
08/10  Kevin S Shea                     M54  NIAG
08/10  Pamela T Shepard                 F46  PAFC
08/10  Tom J Weigand                    M54  SYSM
08/10  Julie Winters                    F49  NCMS
08/11  Bart F Lally                     M49   TOC
08/11  Michael J Rosencrantz            M41  REDT
08/11  Catherine Sychr                  F35   MAM
08/12  Paul F Bousel                    M58  UC10
08/12  Jennifer L Egan                  F44  PSCR
08/12  Terrence J Egan                  M45  PSCR
08/12  Bruce E Morey                    M54  MICH
08/13  Dave Welch                       M55   NEM
08/14  Warren W Barnes                  M50  OREG
08/14  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M48  OREG
08/15  Katherine Merkle                 F29  INDY
08/15  Ryan D Provencher                M37   HOT
08/15  Tracy N Sellard                  F47  UC32
08/15  James N Stambolis                M64   TAM
08/15  Scott Tyle                       M42  SYSM
08/16  Diana M Corbin                   F43  TERR
08/16  Elizabeth A Mancuso              F26   NEM
08/17  John D Richardson                M49  SWIN
08/18  Irina Haecker                    F33  UC14
08/18  Karl Sohlberg                    M47  UC08
08/18  Greta Van Meeteren               F64  NCMS
08/19  Doug Jelen                       M38   PSM
08/19  Robert Koga                      M45  SWMS
08/19  Susan M Rindermann               F54  MBAY
08/20  James D Brooks                   M54   NEM
08/20  Son Nguyen                       M32  MESC
08/20  Amy Rolnick                      F48  MESC
08/20  David Thomas                     M51  NITR
08/21  Dawn Clark                       F47   SPM
08/21  Bernice Ruo                      F38    IM
08/22  Ronald J Epstein                 M44  BERK
08/23  Jeri L Gintert                   F51  CRUZ
08/23  Chris K Hilliard                 M29   AAA
08/23  Candace D Lang                   F61  GAJA
08/23  Erin H Shanley                   F35  TXLA
08/23  R Kyle Treadway                  M51  SALT
08/24  Ellen L Lee                      F30   L4S
08/25  Bruce C Kone                     M53  RICE
08/25  Jeffrey R Strahota               M31  TERR
08/25  Jennifer S Wellman               F32  UC33
08/26  Rich Bernstein                   M65  AGUA
08/26  Kip Bohachek                     M57  UC17
08/26  Michael R Bullock                M65   OSM
08/26  Alan H Nagasawa                  M59  UC12
08/26  Marie H Vellucci                 F62  BERK
08/26  Mark A Young                     M48  GERM
08/27  Nancy L Blomquist                F60    IM
08/27  Richard K Jacobberger            M66   OAK
08/27  Paul D Stanford                  M51   CMS
08/27  Dan Underbrink                   M55   PSM
08/27  Jill M Wright                    F60  SAWS
08/28  Roberta F Green                  F56  UC12
08/28  Aubree M Gustafson               F30  OREG
08/28  David P Traver                   M52   SMM
08/29  Kim Bauer                        M47  NUTS
08/29  Judy A Eisenman                  F57   TAM
08/29  J L McGill                       M59  CFYM
08/30  Richard C Clew                   M46  BERK
08/30  James A Culp                     M54  WMAC
08/30  Jeffrey M Hemmes                 M40   AMS
08/30  Jim Murphy                       M51   CMS
08/30  Yutaro A Sano                    M23  CRUZ
08/31  JoAnn Fuller                     F69  FACT
08/31  Jeffrey P Hibbitt                M60  UC07
08/31  Eve G Maidenberg                 F35   MAM
08/31  Douglas Sayles                   M44   NEM
08/31  J. Michael Schaeffer             M55   PSM
08/31  John C Schoser                   M46    IM
08/31  Robin Walker                     F56  INDY
09/01  Chris P DeSisto                  M48   NEM
09/01  Christine Friedlander            F24  MINN
09/01  Sandy Mitchel                    F52  ARIZ
09/01  Doris C Prokopi                  F76   FMM
09/02  James A Adams                    M34   HMS
09/02  Thomas A O'Brien                 M51  1776
09/02  Paula J Yankauskas               F57   NEM
09/03  Sarah J Bednar                   F42  CONN
09/03  Sean P McClean                   M42   MOO
09/04  Eric P Marquard                  M48  BERK
09/04  Gregory O'Connor                 M43  UC02
09/05  Brad Biddle                      M43  OREG
09/05  Suzanne L Dills                  F66   PSM
09/05  Glenn Piner                      M42  RMDA
09/06  Melissa A Chapman                F48  SWIA
09/06  Donald A Skor                    M59  CSPM
09/07  Lauren E Au                      F27   NEM
09/07  Elise J Beeger                   F27   NEM
09/07  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F53  UC33
09/07  Amanda Hunt                      F42    IM
09/07  Kenneth P Wilhelm                M47  ADMS
09/08  Patrick C Heuveline              M49  UCLA
09/08  Mike Slotnick                    M55  GAJA
09/09  Robert C Holmes                  M49   SKY
09/09  Paul J Hulseman                  M51    IM
09/09  Andrew W Keen                    M48  UC32
09/09  Adrian Legaspi                   M59  GRSC
09/09  Sandra P Seddon                  F57  BERK
09/10  Randal W Boldt                   M47  UC26
09/10  Lee Francis                      M50  LSLP
09/10  Linda A Harrell                  F53   WCM
09/10  Bill Lotz                        M62  GAJA
09/11  Alan M Albert                    M55   SYL
09/12  Megan M Lassen                   F41  SFTL
09/12  Andrew M Perry                   M43  GAJA
09/13  Elizabeth A Harrison             F37  OREG
09/14  Brian Coomes                     M51  GOLD
09/14  Bill Geary                       M53   NEM
09/15  Judy F Caves                     F51  CHAR
09/15  Mollie K Grover                  F30  TERR
09/16  Wendy Asnault                    F42  CHIC
09/16  Kelly T Carlin                   M49  HUMM
09/16  Kimberlee M Riley                F47   BLU
09/16  Susan Torpy                      F52  RIDG
09/16  Helen L Vetter                   F71  SYSM
09/17  Courtney R Busch                 F30  NBAC
09/17  Patrick A Gambrel                M57   NEM
09/17  David A Schlesinger              M36  SCAQ
09/17  Peter B Turner                   M52  SPCO
09/18  Ken Niemi                        M56  BERK
09/19  Arthur F Apgar                   M46  MMST
09/19  Richard V Roush                  M57  MARS
09/19  Tom Tanner                       M56  OREG
09/19  Casey M White                    F28  UC06
09/21  Lisa S Bertain                   F41  UC38
09/21  Robert L Custer                  M53  UC33
09/21  Mary Ella Payne                  F54   DCM
09/22  Suzanne R Dodd                   F50   CTM
09/22  Paula J Moores                   F54  SAWS
09/23  Todd A Adams                     M47  WMSC
09/23  Ann H Sykes                      F57  GAJA
09/24  Ann Marie Crye                   F40  NIAG
09/24  Tom Liu                          M24  TERR
09/25  Colin McLain                     M43  ARKM
09/26  Mark E Alexander                 M53   NEM
09/26  Gregory B Cook                   M49  NCMS
09/26  Michael Fanelli                  M57   ACM
09/26  Heidi L Loecke                   F40  MOVY
09/26  Bryan McDonnell                  M26   GSM
09/26  Anne-France A Saillot            F49  BERK
09/26  Donna P Schubkegel               F59  NITR
09/26  James Thornton                   M59  1776
09/26  David C Whitmore                 M50  CONN
09/27  Thomas Edgerton                  M51  TEME
09/28  Judy W Bracken                   F54   TVM
09/28  Bob Burrow                       M48   NEM
09/28  Deanna L Johnson                 F55   DAM
09/29  Linda J Demma                    F35  GAJA
09/29  Anne M Frayne                    F57   UAR
09/29  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F54  INDY
09/29  Lisa L Watson                    F57  GAJA
09/30  Carolyn M Bennett                F33  FISH
09/30  Stan Cox                         M56  NCMS
09/30  Nathan P Dean                    M36   L4S
09/30  Steve Hiltabiddle                M45  1776
09/30  Bill Miller                      M54  NCMS
09/30  Christopher S Pankey             M57   MAM
09/30  David N Pekarek                  M28  ARMS
09/30  Rebecca R Perry                  F47   MAM
09/30  Daniel C Smith                   M49  BWAQ
10/01  James A Allen                    M48  BCTM
10/01  Tom Maguire                      M68  GSMS
10/01  Daniel R Slick                   M63  WMAC
10/02  Mark Braun                       M40  OREG
10/02  Jennifer Downing                 F33   NEM
10/03  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F53  WMAC
10/03  Barney Heller                    M57  1776
10/03  Aimee V Kolman                   F41  HIMA
10/03  Janice Kregor                    F55   SKY
10/03  Bill Mc Cracken                  M50   TVM
10/03  Susan P McKerns                  F47  VMST
10/03  Margaret E Reece                 F39   WCM
10/03  Brian K Stack                    M60   MAM
10/04  Margaret C Haskins               F53   NEM
10/04  Robert J Todd                    M47  MOSS
10/04  Linda Webb                       F66  SFTL
10/05  Michael J Gemelli                M41  CIBB
10/05  Katy C Lantz                     F58   DAM
10/05  Gayle A Orner                    F49  OREG
10/05  Terri Ruggiero                   F51   NEM
10/05  Peter K Shireman                 M53  MICH
10/06  Jerrah Holth                     F26  RICE
10/07  Charles W Cunnick                M25    IM
10/07  Alex Mueller                     M34  SAWS
10/08  Tara D'Agaro                     F36  CHAR
10/08  John L Muhich                    M49  NORT
10/09  Annette Chinn                    F50  ECAM
10/09  Wendy L Weinberg                 F66  PSCM
10/10  Jacquie Anderson                 F75  KMAN
10/10  Mark S Comfort                   M58    MM
10/11  Melissa A Conley-Guido           F27  SYSM
10/11  Andrew P Darcey                  M27   CTM
10/11  Daniel D Mayhew                  M54  OREG
10/12  Denise Berro                     F51  UC38
10/12  Susan Kirk                       F51  BERK
10/12  Joel R Kostyrka                  M50   CMS
10/13  Christopher C Nolte              M54   CMS
10/13  Peggy Sanborn                    F84   SBM
10/14  Robert D Adams                   M51  NCMS
10/14  John E Buechler                  M44  MACH
10/14  Mike Casper                      M69  GSMS
10/14  Bob Kehoe                        M65  OREG
10/15  Stephen W Justinger              M59  WMAC
10/15  Karen A Servas                   F50  MAAC
10/16  Sue-Ellen Booher                 F58   NEM
10/17  Daniela Barnea                   F67  STAN
10/17  Steven A Gronemeyer              M64  IAMA
10/17  Dan E Larson                     M44   PSM
10/17  Izzy B Rosane                    F59   PSM
10/18  Paul A Cajka                     M54  SYSM
10/18  Cathy Fulton                     F47  WHAC
10/19  Henry Chan                       M32   SMM
10/19  Carolynn Foley                   F68   AAA
10/19  Frank McElroy                    M63   GSM
10/19  Jacqueline E Milne               F34  CVMM
10/19  Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F54  UC38
10/19  Dick Warren                      M64   TOC
10/20  Jean M Gallagher                 F53   OSM
10/20  Chris L Geer                     M41  UC33
10/20  William H Miller                 M47  UC04
10/20  Phyllis E Quinn                  F56   TOC
10/20  Anne Wheelock                    F55  UC39
10/21  Gavin Cohen                      M45  ANCM
10/21  Sally A Dillon                   F65   PSM
10/21  Michael T Hure                   M48  SLOM
10/21  Louise Moran                     F51  SCSF
10/21  Leigh G Segal                    F46   JAM
10/22  Anicia Criscione                 F38  OREG
10/22  Isabelle C Fraser                F73  UC14
10/23  Michael Totaro                   M31  AGUA
10/24  Leslie N Cichocki                F23  UC21
10/24  Melissa A Krupa                  F23  PAFC
10/24  Mary Anne Royle                  F59  OREG
10/24  Steve Underbrink                 M43   PSM
10/25  Carrie A Butler                  F52  GRIN
10/25  Steven D Kelley                  M60  NCMS
10/26  Patrick R Kean                   M36  INDY
10/26  Katy Kline                       F51   SPM
10/26  Paula M Texel                    F41   SPM
10/26  Janet L Ungs                     F53  IAMA
10/27  Jane C Birkhead                  F71  MOST
10/27  Jon C Brendsel                   M47  MACH
10/27  Mark T Campbell                  M33    IM
10/27  Caroline Gatto                   F51  UC14
10/27  Elaine Krugman                   F49  GAJA
10/27  Joy Stover                       F35  MOVY
10/27  Susannah S Walz                  F59  UC33
10/27  Kelly M Wiggins                  F43  CLOV
10/28  Michael A Bell                   M43  MICH
10/28  Lisa A Bennett                   F55  GOLD
10/28  Louis F Fabrizio                 M58  CONN
10/28  Karen L Henderson                F37  CAQM
10/28  Serena H Johnson                 F34  OREG
10/29  Mary M Pohlmann                  F66  SLAM
10/29  Steven H Terusaki                M58   ALB
10/29  Joachim Thoenes                  M42  MATT
10/30  Dick D Specht                    M58  MICH
10/30  Heidi Williams                   F42  NCMS
10/31  Hadar Aviram                     F37   USF
10/31  Joan K Campbell                  F81  FACT
10/31  David A Dash                     M43  COLU
10/31  Mark Doyle                       M52  NCMS
10/31  Augie Grasis                     M58  MOVY
10/31  Gaylord Hopkins                  M70   FMM
10/31  Craig A Kercher                  M50  MOST
10/31  Caroline H Kettlewell            F49  UC12
10/31  Ines Lein                        F43    IM
10/31  Robin M Mills                    F49   MAM
10/31  John Pfeifer                     M60  AKMS
11/01  Phil F Gehin                     M59  UC38
11/01  Rich Katz                        M42  CVMM
11/01  Stephen L Rudacille              M71  BLUE
11/02  Allison LaField                  F48  MOST
11/03  Jeffrey Enright                  M45   SMM
11/03  Lynne Lasser                     F49    IM
11/03  Linda M Riley                    F64  SYSM
11/04  Tom Lybyer                       M51  UC34
11/04  Alison S Meehan                  F40  TERR
11/05  Omar Awad                        M43  MINN
11/05  Steve M Conover                  M62  COLE
11/05  Allen F Hillman                  M44  SYSM
11/05  Bo Martin                        M51  CSMT
11/05  Wendy S Schleicher               F42  DCRP
11/06  Tim Christian                    M49   GSM
11/06  Phyllis Ho                       F50  METR
11/06  Sue A Moucha                     F53   FMM
11/07  Amy C Bradford                   F31   WCM
11/07  Theodore Collins                 M48  ARIZ
11/07  Mark Cox                         M43  PTMS
11/08  Peter J Gerngross                M42  FCST
11/08  Jane L Hutzol                    F47  DKTA
11/09  Michael R Heather                M57   MVN
11/10  Juliet E Cox                     F43   MAM
11/10  Storm S Eddy                     F61   SPM
11/10  Rachael M Maresh                 F36  TXLA
11/11  Chris T Collins                  M48  TSTT
11/11  Pam D Dameron                    F66  QMST
11/11  Mary G Tucker                    F41  SYSM
11/13  David W Oakes                    M71  SYSM
11/14  Reva J Keaton                    F41  MEDM
11/15  Warner F Brundage                M68  VMST
11/15  James L Corbeau                  M47  OREG
11/16  Allison M Johnson                F26  ARIZ
11/16  Louise Keetley                   F37  PCAT
11/18  Kevin C Weissman                 M49   MVN
11/19  Wes Edwards                      M58  OREG
11/22  Suzie E Girard                   F40   MAM
11/22  Josh Sale                        M57   NBA
11/23  Rachel H Bowman                  F46  SYSM
11/23  Stephanie D Couch                F47  MELO
11/23  Patrick B Mc Ginley              M48  ROSE
11/23  Susan D Nolte                    F50   CMS
11/23  Donald R Potter                  M46   WCM
11/23  Christopher W Stevens            M50  MARY
11/25  Robert E Beach                   M81   SPM
11/25  Leslie C Livingston              F50  GMUP
11/26  Alex McNair                      M41  WMAC
11/26  Eduard Tiozzo                    M38  SFTL
11/26  Morton F Wolf                    M63  METR
11/27  Bruce R Lee                      M51  UC10
11/28  Barbara A Barber                 F59  WAMT
11/28  Alison Moore                     F41  VMST
11/28  Cheryl A Murray                  F59  NCMS
11/29  Kirsten L Derr                   F47   CMS
11/29  Mary K Jurey                     F45  TXLA
11/29  Elizabeth J Richter              F21  UC38
11/30  Alan Diamond                     M38  ARKM
11/30  Jackie A Foster                  F60    MM
11/30  Michael P Jones                  M51   PSM
11/30  Bob H Lantz                      M60   DAM
11/30  Sally W Menk                     F73  GCPS
11/30  Cynthia Needham                  F63   NEM
11/30  Michael E Reed                   M56   LIB
11/30  William Tapprich                 M55  OMAH
11/30  Brent M Tininenko                M50  ARKM
11/30  Joe Wickline                     M54  NTEX
12/01  Richard P Adcock                 M56   PSM
12/01  Joel Schmaltz                    M41  GSMS
12/02  Ryan R Kirby                     M18    IM
12/02  Heather J Martinez               F35  CHIC
12/02  Carol F McCammon                 F45  VMST
12/02  Kendra E Wilson                  F30  SDSM
12/03  Paul L Dow                       M58   NEM
12/05  Patricia M Bond                  F73   FMM
12/05  Hank Hoffman                     M44  ARIZ
12/07  Mikey G Girard                   F58  ARIZ
12/08  Rick D Bryan                     M52  VACA
12/09  Lacy K Fuller                    F32   CMS
12/09  Lo D Knapp                       F57  UTAH
12/10  Fred C Baird                     M63  UTAH
12/11  Marc S Anderson                  M62  MINN
12/11  James B Kennedy                  M60  CMAM
12/11  Gail F Seelig                    F61  BERK
12/12  Roberta Bardini                  F47  COLU
12/12  Lisa L Brown                     F49   ZAM
12/13  John Fleenor                     M45  TPIT
12/14  John B Bullard                   M52  VMST
12/14  Thomas K Leonard                 M46   SPM
12/15  Helen Lin                        F27   NEM
12/17  Art A Torpy                      M55  RIDG
12/17  Lynette A Washburn               F48  MMAC
12/18  Michael S Sirkin                 M48   GSM
12/19  Nancy M Hnat                     F56  MICH
12/19  Lawrence E McCue                 M57  FISH
12/19  Kenneth C Winterberger           M58  AKMS
12/20  Paul A Grecco                    M50  GMUP
12/20  Jessica E Krick                  F33   CTM
12/20  Suzanne M Sataline               F48  CIBB
12/21  Susan Gorman                     F45  OREG
12/21  Mike Keck                        M52   TOC
12/21  Fay V Lachney                    F50   SMS
12/21  Kathy VanAlst                    F57  GCPS
12/22  Lenore J Burt                    F50  SBMS
12/22  Beth Del Bono                    F60   NEM
12/22  Kristin Irish                    F47  CONN
12/23  Beth B Alemy                     F40   GSM
12/23  Cedar Baldridge                  F50  RICE
12/23  Les Cutler                       M68   NEM
12/23  Dave Davala                      M53  MESC
12/23  Alicia Fletcher                  F38  ADMS
12/23  Silke Janssen                    F37  UC21
12/23  Christopher R Mart               M56  UTAH
12/23  Larry Vesely                     M60   RAA
12/24  Tom Allen                        M42  NCMS
12/26  George Fawcett                   M59  NITR
12/26  Gus I Robledo                    M53  WMAC
12/26  Thomas J Rosinski                M41   CMS
12/27  Tom M Cain                       M62  UC33
12/27  Susan L Knight                   F41  MESC
12/27  Deanne R Weissman                F49   MVN
12/28  Michael J Bingle                 M56  OREG
12/28  Michael W Kelber                 M64  OREG
12/28  William P McDonald               M55  O*H*
12/28  Thomas J Rentschler              M57  UC45
12/28  Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F48  BRCM
12/29  Jennifer A Masquelier            F34   ACM
12/29  Chris Noonan Sturm               F52  GERM
12/30  Anthony Bonura                   M57  UC07
12/30  Stefanie Capizzi                 F24  ROSE
12/30  Derek M Cerjanec                 M60  MESC
12/30  Steve R Dunbar                   M45  PVMA
12/30  Matthew W Fetters                M50  UC10
12/30  Gloria O'Connor                  F42   CMS
12/30  John Porcella                    M49   WCM
12/31  Alan D Bernard                   M62   TAM
12/31  Laura E Delorey                  F49   NEM
12/31  Therese M Gigliotti              F48  ADMS
12/31  Karen L Olson                    F56   DAM

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #47
Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #13
Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #25