2011 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 200 miles milestone (1166):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
02/06  Don Tatzin                       M59   OAK
02/15  James H Neitz                    M43   VCM
02/17  Carl D Olson                     M58  ADMS
02/23  Darcy H LaFountain               F56  GOLD
02/25  Harriet M Wall                   F69  MICH
02/26  Jean M Carlson                   F49   SBM
02/27  Mark S Rubacky                   M42  NCMS
03/01  Gordon R Gridley                 M39  SLOW
03/01  Kristina J Neill                 F46   MVN
03/02  Michele Intermont                F44  MICH
03/04  Ray Cottom                       M63  UC14
03/04  William W Reeves                 M58  SALT
03/04  Charley C Young                  F24  UCLA
03/05  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F60  VMST
03/06  Charlotte J Brynn                F45   NEM
03/06  Joshua D Heynes                  M36  AMAM
03/06  Matt Hooper                      M38  UC50
03/08  Steffan B Sarkin                 M51  ARKM
03/09  Cheryl M Reinke                  F47    GS
03/09  James M Wetzel                   M54   NEM
03/10  James M Green                    M67  NCMS
03/10  Brian J McLaughlin               M56   NEM
03/10  Karen K Zemlin                   F44  HOPK
03/13  Steve Eddy                       M58   SKY
03/14  Meaghan I Murphy                 F29   GSM
03/14  Melodee A Nugent                 F44  WMAC
03/15  Thomas L Schwartz                M51  SYSM
03/16  Stephen P Chorey                 M48   CMS
03/16  Tommie A Cuticchia               M28  MLAM
03/16  Doug Kopp                        M62   SMS
03/17  Hendrik J Meerman                M49  UC32
03/17  Susan K Skilton                  F53   OAK
03/19  Patricia D Knowles               F40  CRUZ
03/19  Kent M Price                     M73  STAN
03/20  Karla E Rees                     F39   MVM
03/21  Barbara A McNulty                F54   SPM
03/22  Chip Glidden                     M61  MOVY
03/22  Larry S Hartley                  M51  NCMS
03/22  Janet K Renner                   F50  HIMA
03/23  Don Macdonald                    M49    IM
03/24  Kevin W Drake                    M55  HIMA
03/25  Heidi R Hester                   F31  SUNM
03/26  Joni D Young                     F50  OREG
03/28  Charles E Lorenz                 M36  WMAC
03/28  Julian Rusinek                   M51  UC33
03/28  Andreas K Seibt                  M53    IM
03/28  Isaac M Silver                   M33  FACT
03/29  Mary E Holman                    F25   CMS
03/29  Evan Morrison                    M31  SERC
03/30  Cori McConkle                    F57  NOVA
03/31  Luiz Andrade                     M41  UC50
03/31  Matthew F Bronson                M46   HMS
03/31  Michael P Carew                  M62  OREG
03/31  Ali R Hall                       F50   BAC
03/31  Eric Mulkey                      M56  GKMS
04/01  Sandra L Carosi                  F45   GSM
04/01  Sara E Holman                    F25   CMS
04/03  Jenny Birmelin                   F34  MICH
04/03  Shauna J Nelson                  F23  MMAC
04/03  David A Radcliff                 M77  OREG
04/03  Fernette P Ramnath               F46  SYSM
04/04  James B Biles                    M50  WMAC
04/04  Ron Emhoff                       M56   TVM
04/04  Charles R Herrick                M51  CONN
04/04  David Juchniewicz                M57   GSM
04/04  John Kuzmkowski                  M57  ALMT
04/04  Thomas J Patterson               M34  1776
04/05  Matt Chappell                    M47   USF
04/06  Lexie Kelly                      F25  UC33
04/07  Jonathan M Gladstone             M43   NEM
04/07  Ana Paula Grilo                  F42  UC12
04/07  Edward H Mench                   M45  SYSM
04/08  Tom Hintz                        M45   THT
04/08  Utley Noble                      M48  UC15
04/09  John A Hobson                    M57    IM
04/09  Robert Singer                    M62  ADMS
04/09  Dennie L Swan-Scott              F36  ADMS
04/10  Deb A Stoner                     F58  COLE
04/11  Joe Aumiller                     M54  MICH
04/11  Kristin A Aziz                   F46  GAJA
04/11  Nicholas A Cirone                M23  UC38
04/11  Janet Harris                     F46  TNYA
04/11  Michael J Malik                  M30  PALM
04/11  Bernard F Russell                M47  NIAG
04/12  Julie A Andrade                  F50  OREG
04/12  Joseph D Fang                    M59  UC30
04/12  Frank D Totten                   M55  UC14
04/13  Philip L Bush                    M62   MAM
04/13  Ed M Coates                      M45  TXLA
04/13  John L Ellis                     M65  SWMS
04/13  Joseph P Riordan                 M52  ADMS
04/13  Rick B Walker                    M61  SYSM
04/14  Bill Mickle                      M51  NOVA
04/14  Milena Rohr                      F51  SYSM
04/14  Lillian M Thomas                 F28  TERR
04/15  Cathy A Fedako                   F50  SYSM
04/16  Bill D Bretz                     M56  SHSH
04/16  Lauren A Lemieux                 F52   OSM
04/16  Anna Tommerdahl                  F24  NCMS
04/16  Frank C Wuest                    M51   NEM
04/17  Diane E Korn                     F59  AQFT
04/17  Michelle D Milne                 F44    IM
04/18  Jean A Bancks                    F55   HLJ
04/18  Eileen M Burke                   F49  CIBB
04/18  Jim Mc Conica                    M61   VCM
04/18  John V Zeigler                   M66  GAJA
04/19  Tom G Cole                       M55  CTMA
04/19  Scott P Halliburton              M49  ARKM
04/19  Bowden K Nave                    M53  OREG
04/19  James R Underbrink               M51   PSM
04/20  Brigid J Bunch                   F48  ARIZ
04/20  Wayne Deloney                    M51   MVN
04/21  Christine N Lockhart             F53   SRM
04/22  Patti Bauernfeind                F45  SRVM
04/22  Jeremy H Diers                   M37  GAJA
04/23  Beccah D Rothschild              F38   MAM
04/23  Nancy M Tunstall                 F49   NEM
04/24  David H Owen                     M59  GOLD
04/25  Chris S Bond                     M44   WCM
04/25  John K Crane                     M60   TVM
04/25  Dave Holland                     M44  VMST
04/25  Niki F Stokols                   F54  CVMM
04/26  Jennifer L Bauman                F39  BERK
04/26  Joe E Denton                     M40   PSM
04/26  Kathryn Froehlich                F49    IM
04/26  Kerry N Halsted                  F48   DAM
04/26  Bridgette A Hobart               F49   GSM
04/26  Regina C Novak                   F27   SPM
04/26  Ann S Wilson                     F36  CRUZ
04/26  Elizabeth C Wood                 F30  ROSE
04/27  Christie Ciraulo                 F58  UCLA
04/27  Andrea H Packard                 F37  NCMS
04/27  Chuck A Piercey                  M51   MVM
04/27  Lynda H Przedpelski              F47   GSM
04/28  Margaret L Bayless               F55  SHSH
04/28  Ellen K Bennett                  F48  SYSM
04/28  Karen L Charney                  F42   DAM
04/28  Karen J Gernert                  F41  INDY
04/28  Alex Goldstein                   M43   PSM
04/28  Bo J Hatfield                    F50   NEM
04/28  Cathy Mancino                    F62  GOLD
04/28  David Miner                      M43  SYSM
04/28  Marc A Rizzo                     M46  FISH
04/29  Jenny L Cook                     F53  UC33
04/29  Adair Dingle                     F52   PSM
04/29  Kerry L Frame                    F45  MICH
04/29  Lynn V Kubasek                   F53  UC33
04/29  Matt Mabus                       M51   PSM
04/29  Rebecca Weber                    F49  WAMT
04/30  Tiffany S Brennan                F34   GSM
04/30  Mike Broglio                     M40   NEM
04/30  Jim Clemmons                     M61   MAM
04/30  Anna DeLozier                    F48  ARIZ
04/30  Thomas A Grandine                M53   PSM
04/30  Heather Hagadorn                 F46   CMS
04/30  Elaine K Howley                  F34   NEM
04/30  Howard A Jess                    M60   PSM
04/30  Sally J Marshall                 F62  MTRC
04/30  Bob Needham                      M58  OREG
05/01  Sherry Keigher                   F59   SBM
05/01  Adina Kletter                    F38   MVM
05/01  Teal Liu                         F26  TERR
05/01  Kristin E Marentette             F38  HOPK
05/02  Linda Callaway                   F58  MOST
05/02  Eugene A Paul                    M83  NOVA
05/02  Haleigh A Werner                 F42   PSM
05/03  Stephanie S Moore                F29   SAC
05/03  Patricia J Nardozzi              F52   SPM
05/03  Stephen T O'Neill                M54  STAN
05/03  Michael A Piccinino              M64   RAD
05/04  Matt Arena                       M46  ECYM
05/04  Kevin T Hoffman                  M55  CONN
05/04  Andy Klenzak                     M45  GAJA
05/04  Marianne Thomas                  F48  NITR
05/05  Dietrich G Bolz                  M72  VMST
05/05  Karlene Denby                    F58  COOG
05/05  Kurt F Dickson                   M44  ARIZ
05/05  Robin C Kramer                   F51  JAMM
05/05  Kristi D Lee                     F36  SAWS
05/05  Chris L Stevenson                M47  VMST
05/06  Richard Barry                    M65  WMAC
05/06  Suzanne E Cuda                   F51  MOST
05/06  Daniel C Elliott                 M58  MACH
05/06  Andrew B McLaughlin              M38  CLOV
05/06  John D Richardson                M49  SWIN
05/06  Mary D Ruppe                     F42  RICE
05/08  Zachary R Chertok                M23   NEM
05/08  John A Gale                      M55  MESC
05/09  Dana M Jones                     F47   SAC
05/09  Jill E Keenan-Boline             F42  ROSE
05/10  Jonathan D Churins               M36  FISH
05/10  Dan E Larson                     M44   PSM
05/10  Zahava Lipton                    F25  REDT
05/10  James A Ney                      M53  SDSM
05/10  Natalia Vaganova                 F36   ABM
05/11  Sandy A Bluhm                    F33  BERK
05/11  Mike Kadi                        M47   ITM
05/11  Larry B Krauser                  M58   HMS
05/11  Katie Melmer                     F42  HOPK
05/12  Karen L Einsidler                F55  AGUA
05/12  David R Jacobson                 M52  GAJA
05/12  Deborah L Peters                 F43  SHSH
05/12  Benjamin L Price                 M33  UC17
05/12  Joy Ward                         F69  OREG
05/13  Jeff J Armstrong                 M47  MINN
05/13  Jane E Cheney                    F50   NEM
05/13  Todd A Keil                      M56   LIB
05/13  Ralph Mohr                       M70  OREG
05/13  Suzanna E Murphy                 F48  UC10
05/13  Lynn R Roose                     F47    IM
05/13  Karen A Stephens                 F50  VMST
05/14  Mark Belnap                      M42  UTAH
05/14  Donna L Hooe                     F49  GAJA
05/14  Heidi Natkin                     F37   AWJ
05/14  Forrest B Nelson                 M46  ROSE
05/14  Jeff A Palm                      M40  GAJA
05/15  Michael J Blatt                  M56   VCM
05/15  Raffi Cuerten                    F58  UC38
05/15  Morton F Wolf                    M63  METR
05/16  Elizabeth H Budd                 F57  OREG
05/16  Erin K Burgman                   F49   PNA
05/16  Tom J Weigand                    M54  SYSM
05/17  Cokie Lepinski                   F52  NUTS
05/17  Scott R Linnborn                 M41  NITR
05/17  Miles Malmborg                   M51  SOFL
05/17  Susan B Miller                   F55   LNM
05/17  Carol R Stark                    F63  OREG
05/17  Greta Van Meeteren               F64  NCMS
05/18  Lynn Ascione                     F44  BERK
05/18  Stephan C Boulanger              M40  ROSE
05/18  Matthew D De Tiberiis            M24  UC06
05/18  Chris K Hilliard                 M29   AAA
05/18  Andrea M Hunt                    F63  ADMS
05/18  Peter McCoy                      M42  MATT
05/18  Patricia S Saint Aubin           F53   NEM
05/18  Mary Anne Savage                 F51  UC11
05/18  Steven Spellman                  M62   CMS
05/18  Martin Turecky                   M45  ADMS
05/18  Julie Winters                    F49  NCMS
05/19  Mike Chen                        M47   SPM
05/19  Josh Kercheval                   M30    IM
05/19  Jim Matysek                      M52  SYSM
05/19  Alan T Pfeiffer-Traum            M57  COOG
05/19  James L Proffitt                 M46  OREG
05/19  Dave Welch                       M55   NEM
05/20  Nathaniel R Dean                 M34  BCTM
05/20  Maddie Diedo                     F53  MICH
05/20  Juan C Garcia                    M28  NCAL
05/20  Malena B Hankins                 F38  GAJA
05/20  Paul H Morris                    M49  SLAM
05/20  Claire C Russo                   F28  VMST
05/20  David P Tempest                  M61   PSM
05/20  Robert L Unger                   M54  SEAW
05/21  Craig Anderson                   M62  NCMS
05/21  Guillermo Bez                    M39  SWIN
05/21  Patrick W Brundage               M44  ARIZ
05/21  Richard C Clew                   M46  BERK
05/21  Rick Labowe                      M54  SCAQ
05/21  Franco Prezioso                  M46  MERR
05/21  Erin H Shanley                   F35  TXLA
05/21  Bob B Upshaw                     M62   MAM
05/21  Beth Wittbrodt                   F35    IM
05/22  Marianne Countryman              F47  GAJA
05/22  Terrence J Egan                  M45  PSCR
05/22  Aubree M Gustafson               F30  OREG
05/22  Timothy J Martin                 M46   CTM
05/22  Steve E Miller                   M39  DAMM
05/22  Gregory O'Connor                 M43  UC02
05/22  Michael Totaro                   M31  AGUA
05/23  Shirley Bibles                   F49   AGM
05/23  Laura E Blue                     F32   SCA
05/23  Courtney R Busch                 F30  NBAC
05/23  Jed P Cronin                     M63  OREG
05/23  Andrew W Keen                    M48  UC32
05/23  Darrin M Lajoie                  M46  OREG
05/23  Candace D Lang                   F61  GAJA
05/23  Scott W Matthews                 M50  BWAQ
05/23  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F43  T2NM
05/23  Julie A Woodzicka                F42   RCA
05/24  Robin Batchelor                  F54  NCMS
05/24  James P Earls                    M49  MACH
05/24  Richard K Jacobberger            M66   OAK
05/24  Bart F Lally                     M49   TOC
05/24  Dale A LeClair                   F42  GOLD
05/24  Mo Siegel                        M60  UC06
05/25  Jennifer L Egan                  F44  PSCR
05/25  Shawn M Feather                  F50   AGM
05/25  Bill Geary                       M53   NEM
05/25  Tom Green                        M53  IAMA
05/25  Katie Kenny                      F41  MMAC
05/25  Steve Laugen                     M46   MOO
05/25  Kelly A Legaspi                  F40  GRSC
05/25  David A Marshall                 M44   PSM
05/25  Dan Underbrink                   M55   PSM
05/26  Patrick C Heuveline              M49  UCLA
05/26  Bruce C Kone                     M53  RICE
05/27  Jinxi Caddel                     F41  UC33
05/27  Suzanne L Dills                  F66   PSM
05/27  Peter C Finney                   M44   MAM
05/27  Celeste Lind                     F52   BLU
05/27  Elizabeth A Mancuso              F26   NEM
05/27  Jim Murphy                       M51   CMS
05/27  Laura S Petrini                  F54   PSM
05/27  Michael F Sheehan                M41  ADMS
05/27  Catherine Sychr                  F35   MAM
05/28  Terrell J Brown                  M58  MINN
05/28  Michael J Rosencrantz            M41  REDT
05/28  Tracy N Sellard                  F47  UC32
05/29  Stephanie L Baumeister           F44  UC02
05/29  Larry E Caldwell                 M47  GOLD
05/29  Eric P Marquard                  M48  BERK
05/29  John B Shumadine                 M44  MESC
05/30  James A Adams                    M34   HMS
05/30  Brooke J Bowman                  F44   SPM
05/30  Kelly T Carlin                   M49  HUMM
05/30  Nancy S Chennell                 F56   OSM
05/30  Valerie L Evans                  F49  MCMS
05/30  Barry M Goldblatt                M69  XCEL
05/30  Larry T Harper                   M57   CMS
05/30  Matthew J Mauriello              M35  ADMS
05/31  James A Allen                    M48  BCTM
05/31  Rich Bernstein                   M65  AGUA
05/31  Richard S Bober                  M60  NCMS
05/31  Rose Marie J Di Rosato           F77  UC08
05/31  Bill Evans                       M61  GCPS
05/31  Floyd M Fisk                     M59  SAWS
05/31  JoAnn Fuller                     F69  FACT
05/31  Mary C Guilfoyle                 F49  BERK
05/31  Todd C Hansen                    M59   MAM
05/31  Suzy Jajewski                    F36  OREG
05/31  Timothy J Jenkins                M50    IM
05/31  DJ Murray                        F81  HHAC
05/31  Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F43  RIPM
05/31  Bryan T Richardson               M55  1776
05/31  James N Stambolis                M64   TAM
05/31  Paul D Stanford                  M51   CMS
06/01  Chris P DeSisto                  M48   NEM
06/01  Augie Grasis                     M58  MOVY
06/01  Kate L Hewitt                    F25  UC02
06/01  Jennifer A Johnson               F37  UC21
06/01  Robert Koga                      M45  SWMS
06/01  Doris C Prokopi                  F76   FMM
06/01  Kevin S Shea                     M54  NIAG
06/02  Sarah J Bednar                   F42  CONN
06/02  James D Brooks                   M54   NEM
06/02  Sally B Louis                    F51  MICH
06/02  Cary D Mc Gregor                 M61   MAM
06/02  Lyle A Nalli                     M51   PSM
06/02  Scott Tyle                       M42  SYSM
06/03  Bruce E Morey                    M54  MICH
06/03  Alan H Nagasawa                  M59  UC12
06/03  Jillian M Silva                  F34   BAY
06/03  David Thomas                     M51  NITR
06/03  Jennifer S Wellman               F32  UC33
06/04  Michael R Bullock                M65   OSM
06/04  Bob Burrow                       M48   NEM
06/04  Gavin Cohen                      M45  ANCM
06/04  Gregory M Danner                 M30  BUMS
06/04  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M48  OREG
06/04  Jeffrey R Strahota               M31  TERR
06/05  Mark Braun                       M40  OREG
06/05  Bill Sive                        M50  SHOR
06/05  Karl Sohlberg                    M47  UC08
06/06  Warren W Barnes                  M50  OREG
06/06  Marcos A Donolo                  M36   RHM
06/06  Ryan D Provencher                M37   HOT
06/06  Kimberlee M Riley                F47   BLU
06/07  Paul F Bousel                    M58  UC10
06/07  Linda A Harrell                  F53   WCM
06/07  Doug Jelen                       M38   PSM
06/07  Bryan McDonnell                  M26   GSM
06/07  Dana Page                        F50  DCRP
06/07  Wendy S Schleicher               F42  DCRP
06/07  Marie H Vellucci                 F62  BERK
06/08  Irina Haecker                    F33  UC14
06/08  Jeffrey M Hemmes                 M40   AMS
06/08  Ellen L Lee                      F30   L4S
06/08  Casey M White                    F28  UC06
06/09  Allison M Johnson                F26  ARIZ
06/09  Katherine Merkle                 F29  INDY
06/09  Timothy W Murphy                 M42  MMAC
06/09  Donna P Schubkegel               F59  NITR
06/09  Donald A Skor                    M59  CSPM
06/09  David C Whitmore                 M50  CONN
06/10  Gregory B Cook                   M49  NCMS
06/10  Sean P McClean                   M42   MOO
06/10  Susan M Rindermann               F54  MBAY
06/11  Judy A Eisenman                  F57   TAM
06/11  J L McGill                       M59  CFYM
06/11  John C Schoser                   M46    IM
06/12  Ronald J Epstein                 M44  BERK
06/13  Elise J Beeger                   F27   NEM
06/13  Melissa A Chapman                F48  SWIA
06/13  Amy Lessin Diehl                 F41  UC08
06/13  Ken Niemi                        M56  BERK
06/13  Thomas A O'Brien                 M51  1776
06/13  Anne-France A Saillot            F49  BERK
06/14  Michael T Hure                   M48  SLOM
06/14  Eve G Maidenberg                 F35   MAM
06/14  William H Miller                 M47  UC04
06/14  Kirk Nelson                      M41   PSM
06/14  Jill M Wright                    F60  SAWS
06/15  Kim Bauer                        M47  NUTS
06/15  Jean M Gallagher                 F53   OSM
06/15  Elizabeth A Harrison             F37  OREG
06/15  Mike Slotnick                    M55  GAJA
06/15  T Sorenson                       F45   MVN
06/16  Mark E Alexander                 M53   NEM
06/16  Wendy Asnault                    F42  CHIC
06/16  Dawn Clark                       F47   SPM
06/16  Bernice Ruo                      F38    IM
06/17  Todd A Adams                     M47  WMSC
06/17  Alan M Albert                    M55   SYL
06/17  Timothy J Beach                  M34  HOPK
06/17  Charles H Dean                   M45   SPM
06/17  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F53  UC33
06/17  R Kyle Treadway                  M51  SALT
06/17  Robin Walker                     F56  INDY
06/18  Amy C Bradford                   F31   WCM
06/18  Diana M Corbin                   F43  TERR
06/18  James A Culp                     M54  WMAC
06/18  Tara D'Agaro                     F36  CHAR
06/19  Barney Heller                    M57  1776
06/19  Amy Rolnick                      F48  MESC
06/20  Lee Francis                      M50  LSLP
06/20  Mollie K Grover                  F30  TERR
06/20  Robert C Holmes                  M49   SKY
06/20  Mary Ella Payne                  F54   DCM
06/20  Kenneth P Wilhelm                M47  ADMS
06/21  Sandy Mitchel                    F52  ARIZ
06/21  Yutaro A Sano                    M23  CRUZ
06/21  Pamela T Shepard                 F46  PAFC
06/22  Randal W Boldt                   M47  UC26
06/22  Margaret C Haskins               F53   NEM
06/22  Paul J Hulseman                  M51    IM
06/22  Janice Kregor                    F55   SKY
06/22  Adrian Legaspi                   M59  GRSC
06/22  Richard V Roush                  M57  MARS
06/23  Suzanne R Dodd                   F50   CTM
06/23  Deanna L Johnson                 F55   DAM
06/23  Stephen W Justinger              M59  WMAC
06/23  John L Muhich                    M49  NORT
06/23  Christopher S Pankey             M57   MAM
06/24  Judy F Caves                     F51  CHAR
06/24  Brian Coomes                     M51  GOLD
06/24  Louis F Fabrizio                 M58  CONN
06/24  Izzy B Rosane                    F59   PSM
06/24  David A Schlesinger              M36  SCAQ
06/24  Mark A Young                     M48  GERM
06/25  Carolyn M Bennett                F33  FISH
06/25  Patrick A Gambrel                M57   NEM
06/25  Margaret E Reece                 F39   WCM
06/25  Joachim Thoenes                  M42  MATT
06/25  James Thornton                   M59  1776
06/25  David P Traver                   M52   SMM
06/26  Andrew M Perry                   M43  GAJA
06/26  Douglas Sayles                   M44   NEM
06/27  Melissa A Conley-Guido           F27  SYSM
06/27  Jana Matena                      F49  MELO
06/28  Robert E Beach                   M81   SPM
06/28  Jim Birmingham                   M38  UC02
06/28  Nathan P Dean                    M36   L4S
06/28  Linda J Demma                    F35  GAJA
06/28  Michael J Gemelli                M41  CIBB
06/28  RJ Hermanet                      M41  TNYA
06/28  Megan M Lassen                   F41  SFTL
06/28  Alex Mueller                     M34  SAWS
06/28  Glenn Piner                      M42  RMDA
06/28  Sandra P Seddon                  F57  BERK
06/29  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F53  WMAC
06/29  Anthony Bonura                   M57  UC07
06/29  Aimee V Kolman                   F41  HIMA
06/29  Sarah R Kwon                     F22   SPM
06/29  Helen L Vetter                   F71  SYSM
06/30  Kendra D Bestine                 F31  SWMS
06/30  Kip Bohachek                     M57  UC17
06/30  Judy W Bracken                   F54   TVM
06/30  Kim L Burton                     F49   MVN
06/30  Joan K Campbell                  F81  FACT
06/30  Mark S Comfort                   M58    MM
06/30  Stan Cox                         M56  NCMS
06/30  Mark Doyle                       M52  NCMS
06/30  Steve Hiltabiddle                M45  1776
06/30  Phyllis Ho                       F50  METR
06/30  Steven D Kelley                  M60  NCMS
06/30  Bill Lotz                        M62  GAJA
06/30  Tom Maguire                      M68  GSMS
06/30  Jacqueline E Milne               F34  CVMM
06/30  David N Pekarek                  M28  ARMS
06/30  Rebecca R Perry                  F47   MAM
06/30  Diane C Peterson                 F46  UTAH
06/30  J. Michael Schaeffer             M55   PSM
06/30  Daniel C Smith                   M49  BWAQ
06/30  Brian K Stack                    M60   MAM
06/30  Lisa L Watson                    F57  GAJA
07/01  Lisa S Bertain                   F41  UC38
07/01  Steve Underbrink                 M43   PSM
07/02  Mark T Campbell                  M33    IM
07/02  Roberta F Green                  F56  UC12
07/02  Amanda Hunt                      F42    IM
07/02  Gayle A Orner                    F49  OREG
07/03  Brad Biddle                      M43  OREG
07/03  Jennifer Downing                 F33   NEM
07/03  Michael Fanelli                  M57   ACM
07/03  Son Nguyen                       M32  MESC
07/03  Linda Webb                       F66  SFTL
07/04  Lauren E Au                      F27   NEM
07/04  David Bright                     M58   NEM
07/04  Phyllis E Quinn                  F56   TOC
07/04  Mary G Tucker                    F41  SYSM
07/05  Susan Kirk                       F51  BERK
07/05  Allison LaField                  F48  MOST
07/05  Linda M Riley                    F64  SYSM
07/05  Paula M Texel                    F41   SPM
07/06  Charles W Cunnick                M25    IM
07/06  Andrew P Darcey                  M27   CTM
07/06  Sally A Dillon                   F65   PSM
07/06  Colin McLain                     M43  ARKM
07/06  Christopher C Nolte              M54   CMS
07/06  Peter K Shireman                 M53  MICH
07/07  Barbara Anderson                 F58  UC29
07/07  Jacquie Anderson                 F75  KMAN
07/07  Louise S Feeley                  F52  MELO
07/07  Daniel R Slick                   M63  WMAC
07/08  Hadar Aviram                     F37   USF
07/08  Michael A Bell                   M43  MICH
07/08  Tim Christian                    M49   GSM
07/08  Thomas Edgerton                  M51  TEME
07/08  Steven A Gronemeyer              M64  IAMA
07/08  Thomas B Sealey                  M51  GAJA
07/08  Susan Torpy                      F52  RIDG
07/09  Lisa A Bennett                   F55  GOLD
07/09  Joel R Kostyrka                  M50   CMS
07/09  Daniel D Mayhew                  M54  OREG
07/09  Alison S Meehan                  F40  TERR
07/09  Ann H Sykes                      F57  GAJA
07/09  Peter B Turner                   M52  SPCO
07/09  Susannah S Walz                  F59  UC33
07/10  Katy C Lantz                     F58   DAM
07/11  Anicia Criscione                 F38  OREG
07/11  Jane L Hutzol                    F47  DKTA
07/11  Tom Tanner                       M56  OREG
07/11  Robert J Todd                    M47  MOSS
07/11  Heidi Williams                   F42  NCMS
07/12  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F54  INDY
07/12  Melissa A Krupa                  F23  PAFC
07/12  John Pfeifer                     M60  AKMS
07/12  Dick D Specht                    M58  MICH
07/12  Anne Wheelock                    F55  UC39
07/13  Denise Berro                     F51  UC38
07/13  Carrie A Butler                  F52  GRIN
07/13  Ann Marie Crye                   F40  NIAG
07/13  Jeri L Gintert                   F51  CRUZ
07/13  Serena H Johnson                 F34  OREG
07/13  Stephen L Rudacille              M71  BLUE
07/13  Karen A Servas                   F50  MAAC
07/13  Dick Warren                      M64   TOC
07/13  Wendy L Weinberg                 F66  PSCM
07/14  Henry Chan                       M32   SMM
07/14  Bob Kehoe                        M65  OREG
07/14  Paula J Moores                   F54  SAWS
07/14  Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F54  UC38
07/14  Peggy Sanborn                    F84   SBM
07/15  Daniela Barnea                   F67  STAN
07/15  James L Corbeau                  M47  OREG
07/15  Douglas L Esch                   M44  ARIZ
07/15  Julian P Gray                    M40   PNA
07/15  Elaine Krugman                   F49  GAJA
07/15  Heidi L Loecke                   F40  MOVY
07/15  Louise Moran                     F51  SCSF
07/16  Arthur F Apgar                   M46  MMST
07/16  Sue-Ellen Booher                 F58   NEM
07/16  Carolynn Foley                   F68   AAA
07/16  Christine Friedlander            F24  MINN
07/16  Jerrah Holth                     F26  RICE
07/18  Mike Casper                      M69  GSMS
07/18  Tom Liu                          M24  TERR
07/18  David W Oakes                    M71  SYSM
07/18  Rachel M Rempe                   F28  RHMS
07/19  Patricia M Bond                  F73   FMM
07/19  Robert L Custer                  M53  UC33
07/19  Tom Lybyer                       M51  UC34
07/19  Mary Anne Royle                  F59  OREG
07/19  Goody Tyler                      M35  SLOW
07/19  Kelly M Wiggins                  F43  CLOV
07/20  Fred C Baird                     M63  UTAH
07/20  Jane C Birkhead                  F71  MOST
07/20  Wes Edwards                      M58  OREG
07/20  Jeffrey Enright                  M45   SMM
07/20  John Fleenor                     M45  TPIT
07/20  Katy Kline                       F51   SPM
07/20  Ines Lein                        F43    IM
07/21  Caroline Gatto                   F51  UC14
07/21  Michael R Heather                M57   MVN
07/21  Paula J Yankauskas               F57   NEM
07/22  Omar Awad                        M43  MINN
07/22  Karen L Henderson                F37  CAQM
07/23  Juliet E Cox                     F43   MAM
07/23  Chris L Geer                     M41  UC33
07/23  Janet L Ungs                     F53  IAMA
07/24  Kirsten L Derr                   F47   CMS
07/24  Storm S Eddy                     F61   SPM
07/24  Isabelle C Fraser                F73  UC14
07/24  Frank McElroy                    M63   GSM
07/24  Michael E Reed                   M56   LIB
07/24  Gail F Seelig                    F61  BERK
07/25  Steve M Conover                  M62  COLE
07/25  Bruce R Lee                      M51  UC10
07/25  Susan D Nolte                    F50   CMS
07/25  Mary M Pohlmann                  F66  SLAM
07/25  Amy K Poshusta                   F37   CMS
07/26  Jennifer L Hodges                F38  ARKM
07/26  Bo Martin                        M51  CSMT
07/26  Leigh G Segal                    F46   JAM
07/26  Kevin C Weissman                 M49   MVN
07/27  Debbie D Cavanaugh               F53  GOLD
07/28  Chris T Collins                  M48  TSTT
07/28  Anne M Frayne                    F57   UAR
07/28  Paul A Grecco                    M50  GMUP
07/28  Michael P McDonnell              M26   LIB
07/29  Robert D Adams                   M51  NCMS
07/29  Gaylord Hopkins                  M70   FMM
07/29  Michael P Jones                  M51   PSM
07/29  Bob H Lantz                      M60   DAM
07/29  Alison Moore                     F41  VMST
07/29  Sue A Moucha                     F53   FMM
07/29  Christopher W Stevens            M50  MARY
07/30  Stephanie D Couch                F47  MELO
07/30  Susan S Hamilton                 F62  NCMS
07/30  Robin M Mills                    F49   MAM
07/31  Marc S Anderson                  M62  MINN
07/31  Nancy L Blomquist                F60    IM
07/31  David A Dash                     M43  COLU
07/31  Anezka G Felton                  F63   TOC
07/31  Rich Katz                        M42  CVMM
07/31  Reva J Keaton                    F41  MEDM
07/31  Craig A Kercher                  M50  MOST
07/31  Caroline H Kettlewell            F49  UC12
07/31  Bill Miller                      M54  NCMS
07/31  Joy Stover                       F35  MOVY
08/01  Warner F Brundage                M68  VMST
08/01  Jason Midlock                    M27   JPD
08/02  Jon C Brendsel                   M47  MACH
08/02  Rob Butcher                      M39  SYSM
08/02  Phil F Gehin                     M59  UC38
08/02  Mark F Welker                    M50   SMS
08/03  Thomas K Leonard                 M46   SPM
08/03  Leslie C Livingston              F50  GMUP
08/03  Jill V Robinson                  F28  RICE
08/04  Linda R Shoenberger              F64   TAM
08/04  Lynette A Washburn               F48  MMAC
08/05  Barbara A Barber                 F59  WAMT
08/05  Dan Borton                       M43  ROSE
08/05  Lynne Lasser                     F49    IM
08/05  Terri Ruggiero                   F51   NEM
08/05  Kris Speir                       F48   PSM
08/06  Annette Chinn                    F50  ECAM
08/06  Susan P McKerns                  F47  VMST
08/06  Samuel F Sinnamon                M26  NMMS
08/07  Ann A McDonnell                  F73   FMM
08/08  MJ Caswell                       F50  OREG
08/08  Suzie E Girard                   F40   MAM
08/08  Hank Hoffman                     M44  ARIZ
08/08  Lo D Knapp                       F57  UTAH
08/08  Bill Mc Cracken                  M50   TVM
08/08  Anietta R Tice                   F50  VACA
08/08  Art A Torpy                      M55  RIDG
08/08  F Carter Wexler                  M48  RATS
08/09  Joel Schmaltz                    M41  GSMS
08/10  John E Buechler                  M44  MACH
08/10  Theodore Collins                 M48  ARIZ
08/10  Patrick R Kean                   M36  INDY
08/10  Marianne Robin Russo             F52  GOLD
08/10  Josh Sale                        M57   NBA
08/11  Paul L Dow                       M58   NEM
08/12  Lenore J Burt                    F50  SBMS
08/12  Donald R Potter                  M46   WCM
08/13  Marcia Anziano                   F66   CMS
08/13  Fay V Lachney                    F50   SMS
08/13  Christopher R Mart               M56  UTAH
08/13  Cheryl A Murray                  F59  NCMS
08/13  Steve Ripic                      M38   MVN
08/14  Patrick B Mc Ginley              M48  ROSE
08/14  Mark White                       M48  TSUN
08/15  Mike Keck                        M52   TOC
08/15  William Tapprich                 M55  OMAH
08/15  Joe Wickline                     M54  NTEX
08/16  Mark Cox                         M43  PTMS
08/16  Marty Gura                       M39  MOVY
08/16  Danette LaFrance                 F51  SYSM
08/17  Matthew W Fetters                M50  UC10
08/17  James B Kennedy                  M60  CMAM
08/18  Paul A Cajka                     M54  SYSM
08/18  Lacy K Fuller                    F32   CMS
08/18  Louise Keetley                   F37  PCAT
08/18  Eduard Tiozzo                    M38  SFTL
08/18  Deanne R Weissman                F49   MVN
08/19  John B Bullard                   M52  VMST
08/19  George Fawcett                   M59  NITR
08/19  Greg Peters                      M43  AKMS
08/20  Kathy Bainbridge                 F46  DCRP
08/20  Cedar Baldridge                  F50  RICE
08/20  Jack M Fritts                    M61  IAMA
08/20  Gail M Holland                   F53   NEM
08/21  Nancy M Hnat                     F56  MICH
08/21  Carol F McCammon                 F45  VMST
08/21  Michael S Sirkin                 M48   GSM
08/22  Roberta Bardini                  F47  COLU
08/22  Lawrence E McCue                 M57  FISH
08/22  Gloria O'Connor                  F42   CMS
08/23  Pam D Dameron                    F66  QMST
08/23  Mikey G Girard                   F58  ARIZ
08/23  Ashley M Mead                    M20  UC45
08/23  Jenny Rood                       F26   NEM
08/24  Michael J Bingle                 M56  OREG
08/24  Rick D Bryan                     M52  VACA
08/24  Cathy Fulton                     F47  WHAC
08/25  Tom M Cain                       M62  UC33
08/25  Derek M Cerjanec                 M60  MESC
08/25  Les Cutler                       M68   NEM
08/25  Silke Janssen                    F37  UC21
08/26  John L Acken                     M41   LAS
08/26  Panna Felsen                     F23  UC38
08/26  Janet C Olsen                    F74  RAMS
08/26  Steven H Terusaki                M58   ALB
08/27  Marshall King                    M42  UC26
08/27  Robin L Piet                     F58   IFM
08/27  Gus I Robledo                    M53  WMAC
08/29  Susan Cushman                    F49   LVM
08/29  Peter J Gerngross                M42  FCST
08/30  Jeff M Bailey                    M44  MICH
08/30  Bob E Couch                      M64  SYSM
08/30  Allen F Hillman                  M44  SYSM
08/30  Larry Vesely                     M60   RAA
08/31  Allyson M Adams                  F47  TERR
08/31  Beth B Alemy                     F40   GSM
08/31  Alan D Bernard                   M62   TAM
08/31  Jackie A Foster                  F60    MM
08/31  Therese M Gigliotti              F48  ADMS
08/31  Susan Gorman                     F45  OREG
08/31  Jeffrey P Hibbitt                M60  UC07
08/31  Mary K Jurey                     F45  TXLA
08/31  John Porcella                    M49   WCM
08/31  Diane R Sabatier                 F55   SMS
08/31  Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F48  BRCM
08/31  Brent M Tininenko                M50  ARKM
09/01  Richard P Adcock                 M56   PSM
09/01  Silke Cuff                       F32  SYSM
09/01  Alicia Fletcher                  F38  ADMS
09/01  Lori E Lamoureux                 F52  OREG
09/01  Heather J Martinez               F35  CHIC
09/01  Kris Tokarski                    M48   CMS
09/02  Carol Farrington                 F59  NAVY
09/02  Vernon C Imhoff                  M52  INDY
09/02  Sally W Menk                     F73  GCPS
09/03  Lisa L Brown                     F49   ZAM
09/03  Billie C Richardson              F40  MTMS
09/04  Beth Del Bono                    F60   NEM
09/04  Jan F Kooy                       M39  UC38
09/04  Helen Lin                        F27   NEM
09/04  Suzanne M Sataline               F48  CIBB
09/05  Cathy W Jones                    F40  GAJA
09/05  Amy McCormack                    F56  SRQM
09/05  Chris Noonan Sturm               F52  GERM
09/05  Peter S Remick                   M45  UC38
09/05  Thomas J Rentschler              M57  UC45
09/05  Karen B Saef                     F57  SYSM
09/06  Danielle Aanenson                F29  OREG
09/06  Melanie J Dagenhart              F31  NCMS
09/06  Jill E Gellatly                  F44  COOG
09/06  Jamie Hulett                     M51  PCAT
09/06  Sarah Sarbacker                  F32  EXCL
09/07  Rachel H Bowman                  F46  SYSM
09/07  Robert T Hitchcock               M45  CSPM
09/07  Michael W Kelber                 M64  OREG
09/07  Melinda J Menzer                 F42  UC55
09/08  Katie A Braun                    F26    IM
09/08  Leslie N Cichocki                F23  UC21
09/08  Lida B Kuehn                     F48   ABM
09/08  Cathie K Locetta                 F55  WMST
09/08  Daniel A Low                     M52  UCLA
09/08  Salvador Mujica                  M52  DLMA
09/08  Karen A Turner                   F47  CVMM
09/09  Patty M Buffett                  F38  CAQM
09/09  Dave Davala                      M53  MESC
09/09  Steve R Dunbar                   M45  PVMA
09/09  Jennifer A Masquelier            F34   ACM
09/09  William P McDonald               M55  O*H*
09/09  Russell D Nyffeler               M57  UC29
09/09  Kenneth C Winterberger           M58  AKMS
09/10  David M Garza                    M44    IM
09/10  Robert F Li                      M30  RICE
09/10  Laureen K Welting                F46   TOC
09/10  Kendra E Wilson                  F30  SDSM
09/11  Calvin K Chen                    M50   SMM
09/12  Warren Duryea                    M66   WSC
09/12  Dennis Gimlin                    M55   CMS
09/12  Kathy VanAlst                    F57  GCPS
09/13  Diane Buswell                    F50  UC37
09/13  Ken Pipkin                       M67  PCAT
09/13  Rebecca M Pyle                   F55   CMS
09/14  Tom Allen                        M42  NCMS
09/14  Tom Barton                       M55  PCAT
09/14  Dan E Gipe                       M52  OREG
09/14  Kristin Irish                    F47  CONN
09/14  Gudrun M Morgan                  F60  SYSM
09/14  Dell Upton                       M62  UCLA
09/15  Keith D Peters                   M46  OREG
09/15  Linda J Showalter                F55  SYSM
09/16  Stefanie Capizzi                 F24  ROSE
09/16  Krista D Gomes                   F62   PSM
09/16  Steven L Young                   M51  NCMS
09/17  John D Crockett                  M53  NITR
09/17  Jeffrey M Maydak                 M38  NAST
09/17  Mahlon P Poche                   M47   SMS
09/17  Melanie B Sellers                F59  WMST
09/18  Laurie A Gardiner                F47   WCM
09/18  Andrew M Hitchings               M47   SAC
09/18  Valeriy I Palubok                M46  SYSM
09/18  Alice W Phillips                 F46  POWM
09/18  Andy Ryle                        M25  WMST
09/19  Richard J Bell                   M42  MESC
09/19  Abigail A Fairman                F34  REDT
09/19  Jessica E Krick                  F33   CTM
09/19  Alex McNair                      M41  WMAC
09/19  Shannon O'Hare                   M33  NUTS
09/19  Heather Offenberg                F48  COLU
09/19  Daniel S Zimmerman               M44    IM
09/20  Allen L Stark                    M62  OREG
09/20  Alvin L Thomas                   M65  RICE
09/20  Ed M Tsuzuki                     M53   GSM
09/20  Paul H Tzur                      M33    IM
09/22  Doug P Adamavich                 M42  MMAC
09/22  Dara Goldsmith                   F45   LVM
09/22  Mitch McInnis                    M50  GRSC
09/22  Hans P Van Meeteren              M67  NCMS
09/22  Richard J Wallace                M64   GSM
09/23  Ron T Krier                      M65   JPD
09/23  Rachael M Maresh                 F36  TXLA
09/23  Nancy Munro                      F53  NCMJ
09/24  Sunday L Austin                  F38  NITR
09/24  Sally Ross                       F44  UC05
09/26  Laura E Delorey                  F49   NEM
09/26  Jennifer R Petyk                 F40  PTMS
09/26  Deborah A Schaub                 F61    IM
09/27  Elaine Chapa                     F53    IM
09/27  Bob Husson                       M66   HFT
09/27  Eileen T Kallin                  F50  GCST
09/27  Chloe C Kramer                   F34  SYSM
09/27  Tim McGough                      M54  MERR
09/27  Lydia B Tiede                    F46  COOG
09/28  Sherie Berk                      F58  SFTL
09/28  Nancy N Durstein                 F82  FACT
09/28  Carlye Graydon                   F41  MACA
09/28  Harvey F Hill                    M57  IMSC
09/28  Elizabeth J Richter              F21  UC38
09/28  Bryan C Rivera                   M27  UC10
09/28  Kathy Singleton                  F54  SYSM
09/29  Angela Fadlovich                 F45  OREG
09/29  Mark Fleming                     M49  AKMS
09/29  Callie Peat                      F30  BGWM
09/29  Craig B Smith                    M73  UC33
09/29  Kathryn P Warren                 F29   SKY
09/30  Patricia F Anixter               F57   BAC
09/30  Kira E Collins                   F29  MICH
09/30  Alan Diamond                     M38  ARKM
09/30  Lois Goodman                     F64  OJAI
09/30  James M Keller                   M58   SKY
09/30  Karen L Olson                    F56   DAM
09/30  Karen C Rosinski                 F49  MICH
09/30  Brian Schilf                     M39  UC18
10/01  Sheryl K Katsaros                F42  RMST
10/01  Anna Lea Matysek                 F50  SYSM
10/01  Laura J Smith                    F41   GSM
10/02  Peter Chaivre                    M32  TNYA
10/03  Richard A Jenkins                M63  OREG
10/03  Scot Phinney                     M55    IM
10/04  Brian Clark                      M41   LIB
10/04  Rachel M Haynes                  F26  UC33
10/04  Jiffy Vermylen                   F28  STAN
10/05  Eric Bachenheimer                M39  UC07
10/05  Gary E Bell                      M65  COLM
10/05  Patrick J Bradley                M45  STON
10/05  Berry Hamilton                   M58  TXLA
10/05  Susan L Knight                   F41  MESC
10/05  Patrick R Maynard                M57  UC17
10/05  Flavia LZ Medlin                 F44  O*H*
10/05  Carolyn Mizell                   F44  GOLD
10/05  Leah A Murray                    F29  NIAG
10/05  Joan K Preller                   F63  GSMS
10/05  Beth Smith                       F51  NTEX
10/06  Vicki L Catt                     F50  MOVY
10/06  Elizabeth Cornell                F44  CTRI
10/06  Cynthia Needham                  F63   NEM
10/07  Angela L Kozlowski               F47  COLU
10/07  Catherine Lee                    F56  UC38
10/07  John B Ricca                     M62  PCAT
10/07  Jessica W Seaton                 F58  WH2O
10/08  Erica K Bergstrom                F24  WMAC
10/08  Richard A Scott                  M76  VMST
10/10  Lynn Cartee                      F64  UC15
10/10  Edward B Devennish               M66   NAM
10/10  Marie Marston                    F53  UC33
10/10  Diane G Paterline                F57   HUH
10/10  Sam Wathen                       M58  GSMS
10/11  Jonathan B Olsen                 M48  GOLD
10/11  Erin M Sullivan                  F54  OMAH
10/12  Susan D Parsons                  F49  ARIZ
10/12  Michael J Tyson                  M44  ALEX
10/13  Maribeth M Englert               F45  NMMS
10/13  Rick Noeth                       M67  IAMA
10/13  Ray L Novess                     M63  MICH
10/13  Chris K Paolini                  M48  CSMT
10/13  Tiffany J Sullivan               F27   LIB
10/14  Brad Laughlin                    M41    LM
10/14  Lucey Malone                     F61  SYSM
10/14  Kathy L Morris                   F56   PSM
10/15  Kelly A Godleski                 F35  GAJA
10/15  Brad R Hernandez                 M45  IAMA
10/15  Margaret R Martonosi             F47   JAM
10/15  Kenneth S Resnick                M56  UC06
10/16  Ann M Angvick                    F44  OREG
10/16  Jennifer Brakeman                F41   MAM
10/16  Robert Clayton                   M44  SAWS
10/16  Christopher R Feger              M42  OUMS
10/17  Cheryl A Morgen                  F42  OREG
10/17  Kelly M Spivey                   F48   TMM
10/17  Richard M Wilder                 M39   SAC
10/18  Donna M Anderson                 F52  WMAC
10/18  Sumie T Emory                    F60  UC10
10/18  Jon Gudman                       M56  OREG
10/18  Steve Lisle                      M45  ARKM
10/18  Douglas S Miller                 M39   GSM
10/18  Thomas J Rosinski                M41   CMS
10/18  Todd Schaper                     M48  RBAY
10/18  Wendy Szymczak                   F53  MICH
10/18  Sue Y Wang                       F36  STAN
10/18  Mimi H Ward                      F53   SKY
10/19  Susan Aud                        F56  SLAM
10/19  Sarah R Fergot                   F36   MPM
10/19  Joseph C Flanagan                M47   GSM
10/19  Kevin A Fletcher                 M41  ADMS
10/19  Kirsten R Halbrook               F43   MAM
10/19  Steven T Hammond                 M54  BGSU
10/19  Brad Polhill                     M48    WM
10/19  Tony Rezek                       M39  MOVY
10/19  Laurel Sharp                     F64  NIAG
10/19  Ginny Trimble                    F27   DAS
10/20  Bob F Brown                      M68  NCMS
10/20  Michael B Wilson                 M49  GRIN
10/21  Pat Cotter                       M61  OREG
10/21  Lisa Greer                       F41   RCA
10/21  Angela M Hansen                  F40  WMAC
10/21  Tom Hennessy                     M56  CBCM
10/21  Mary Anna Hovey                  F68  NCMS
10/21  Sara Jelley                      F24   CMS
10/21  Helen L Paone                    F33  XCEL
10/21  Christopher T Sheean             M45    IM
10/22  Paul C Gondek                    M59  UC08
10/23  Jean Lambert                     F51   NEM
10/24  Barbara M Eisele                 F81  BMST
10/24  Nancy Finn                       F50  DRMS
10/24  Craig Joy                        M49  UC12
10/25  Brian R Evans                    M47  RMST
10/25  Krisie M Melsen                  F31  MINN
10/25  Karl Olson                       M47  MICH
10/26  Pamela J Appel                   F54   WCM
10/26  Bob Genis                        M44    IM
10/26  John R Hardin                    M48  WMST
10/26  Ron Whitmore                     M43  UC39
10/27  Kathy M Francis                  F52   CMS
10/27  Robert E Franks                  M54  DRMS
10/27  Frank P McGrath                  M75  NCMS
10/28  Rob Benson                       M43  MESC
10/28  Jody L Bolinske                  F51  DKTA
10/28  Rebecca D Bryan                  F38   CMS
10/28  Judy K Williams                  F63  BWAQ
10/29  Margaret Ellwood                 F48    IM
10/29  Martin R Hahm                    M70  PSCM
10/29  William F Ritter                 M51   SKY
10/30  Justin R Brinkmeyer              M30   NEM
10/30  Jennifer A Burch-Ascencio        F45   MVN
10/31  Lynn Beach                       F55   AWJ
10/31  Anna W Beelaert                  F37   CMS
10/31  Lori M Copan                     F49   BAM
10/31  Audrey Earley                    F49   CMS
10/31  Robert L Isbister                M71  MICH
10/31  Susie W Powell                   F59  NUTS
10/31  Mark J Schactman                 M45  TERR
10/31  Clark West                       M51  UC25
11/01  Sherry M Wendzel Brooks          F51  NOVA
11/01  Laura J Colby                    F54  REDT
11/01  Michele V Davidson               F54  SUNF
11/01  Ryan R Kirby                     M18    IM
11/01  Michael C Roark                  M60  MMSC
11/01  Charles H Schlegel               M81   FMM
11/02  Bethany Bosch                    F27  UC02
11/02  Katherine B Clarke               F67  GCPS
11/03  Sue Harrington                   F54  OREG
11/03  Christopher Heppner              M43  UC21
11/03  Sean J Murphy                    M48  TCAS
11/03  John F Wetzel                    M58  UC09
11/04  Troy W Baker                     M44   HMS
11/04  Curtis Miller                    M51   GSM
11/04  Christine Pasterczyk             F45   NEM
11/05  Sarah L Bennett                  F48  SFTL
11/05  Camille A Klotz                  F66  NCMS
11/05  Jennifer A Lawrence              F41   THT
11/05  Greg D Moyle                     M35  IAMA
11/06  Nicole P Van Nood                F39  RICE
11/07  Timothy C Whitney                M46  PCAT
11/08  Michael D Bergquist              M55   LIB
11/08  Wynne Bolton                     F32  GAJA
11/08  Catherine Brooks                 F63  AKMS
11/08  Carol E Cunningham               F54  GAJA
11/08  Lisa A Neujahr                   F46   CMS
11/09  Beth A Costello                  F44  DAQM
11/09  Peter A Machado                  M27  CPAC
11/10  Patrick Beemer                   M36   CTM
11/10  Jessica S Evans                  F44  LAKE
11/10  Stephen P Roush                  M49   CMS
11/11  Will C Delony                    M55  BWAQ
11/11  Terri A Leinsteiner              F53  NUTS
11/13  Deborah A Roberts                F53  ADMS
11/13  Robin C Tracy                    F47  DKTA
11/14  Suzanne M McLarty                F46  OREG
11/15  Steve Glassman                   M63   GSM
11/15  Michael F Kozlowski              M61    IM
11/15  Douglas Little                   M50    IM
11/15  Jason Sturgis                    M39  NCMS
11/15  Anthony G Thompson               M47  MOVY
11/16  Bryce Cruse                      M43   MPM
11/16  Mike Swanberg                    M50  AQST
11/16  Paul G VanPatten                 M41  OUMS
11/17  Charlene Wilson                  F36  GAJA
11/18  Paul Kellum                      M67  GCPS
11/18  Debbie M Pappa                   F50  OREG
11/18  Andrew J Starowicz               M39  NIAG
11/18  Nick Thorpe                      M32  OREG
11/18  Phyllis Tsang                    F29  NCMS
11/18  John H Yoder                     M61  SYSM
11/19  Michael T Garr                   M58   NEM
11/19  Michael Leake                    M33   NEM
11/20  Paul Arsenault                   M50   NEM
11/20  Leo C Gibbons                    M58  BUMS
11/20  Joshua Needleman                 M46  UC06
11/21  Judy A Childers                  F57  GSMS
11/21  Colette M Lanier                 F53  RICE
11/21  Teri N Takehiro                  F50  MINN
11/21  Edwin A Willis                   M58  OMAH
11/22  Kyle B Deery                     M27  SYSM
11/22  Susan B Nolan                    F47  T2NM
11/22  Tina Whiteside                   F36   MVM
11/22  Julie Whitman-Zai                F52   CMS
11/22  Melinda B Williams               F30   NEM
11/22  Synda K Wilson                   F53  WMST
11/23  Elias B Divo                     M45  WMST
11/23  Jeff Ghan                        M61   LVM
11/23  David A Hinz                     M47  UC38
11/23  Mary Quinn                       F39    IM
11/23  Natalie M Van Cleven             F47   TMM
11/23  Karen K Watson                   F48  WMST
11/25  Kennon B Williams                M30  SFTL
11/26  Pamela L Fortney                 F49  NCMS
11/27  Andrea Luallen-Egg               F46   GSM
11/27  Jeanne M Ripley                  F54  MARY
11/28  Christina M Davis                F37   IFM
11/28  Susan M Hilal                    F35  HOPK
11/29  Sue Freeman-Patterson            F60   GSM
11/29  George K Mehok                   M44  SYSM
11/29  Jay Miller                       M51    IM
11/29  Denise L Noznesky                F45  GERM
11/29  Sandi Rousseau                   F64  OREG
11/30  Katherine A Leusing Canales      F49  AAAA
11/30  Jon Schieltz                     M73  OREG
11/30  Elise M Tatham                   F64  UC07
12/01  Fred C Gliesing                  M55  ADMS
12/01  Nancy E Hutchins                 F44   NEM
12/01  Mary A Stein                     F61   FMM
12/01  Charles W Wright                 M71  UC09
12/02  David P Cain                     M33   CMS
12/02  David C Gehring                  M45  IAMA
12/02  Walter L Kalesia                 M65  GRIN
12/02  Mary Jo Schmalz                  F45  BSLM
12/03  John R Berger                    M65   AAA
12/04  Mary Grace M McAlevy             F47   L4S
12/04  Mark Nieters                     M43  MINN
12/04  Jennifer M Polello               F40  UC35
12/05  Kate Thorp                       F42   MPM
12/06  Shayne Malone                    F53  MOVY
12/06  Sean Maynard                     M20  NCMS
12/06  Ann E Phipps                     F47  WHAC
12/07  Diane F Cardwell                 F60  OREG
12/07  Diane Daniel                     F65  UC38
12/07  Robert G McDonald                M62  O*H*
12/07  David Quiggin                    M67  GOLD
12/07  Keith Vogel                      M45  ADMS
12/08  Jeffrey Bischof                  M54  NMMS
12/09  Deborah A Reid                   F46  MARY
12/10  Roger O Beardmore                M60  GAJA
12/10  Laura E Humphrey                 F37   SKY
12/10  Louise Wise                      F69   CMS
12/12  Kenneth O Keck                   M45   LAS
12/13  Jack Boyce                       M61  SBSM
12/13  Marta M McClay                   F52  EAMS
12/14  David M Campbell                 M44   RAY
12/14  Dawn J Lawrie                    F36  COLU
12/14  Lidia A MacDonald-Carr           F30   NEM
12/14  Peter E Ronay                    M69  ROSE
12/15  Fernando Abad                    M47  PLAN
12/15  Roger Lancina                    M70  MTSC
12/15  Mary M VanPatten                 F42  OUMS
12/15  Cody L Wienk                     M38  OMAH
12/16  Amy S Carow                      F50   GSM
12/16  B Gil Dowd                       M49   TOC
12/16  August R Fern                    F37   BAM
12/16  Jennifer Morris-Scott            F40  GAJA
12/16  Tina L Nuckles                   F46  ARKM
12/17  Karen K Fuss                     F45  GSMS
12/17  Karen S Swanigan                 F56   FMM
12/20  Ken McCrery                      M43  UC12
12/21  Richard D Carlson                M58   GSM
12/21  Jamie R Hubbard                  F30  UC34
12/21  Laura L Singer                   F47   TMM
12/21  Andrea S Wilson                  F43   PSM
12/22  Lisa C Antonino                  F51   SMM
12/22  Cara J Hancy                     F32   NEM
12/22  Tom N Pani                       M55  CVMM
12/23  Terry L Koopman                  M55  OMAH
12/23  Jacqui Lotz                      F56   PSM
12/23  Leslie A Trott                   M61  UC07
12/23  Rebecca L Zange                  F45  IAMA
12/24  Jeff Chaloupek                   M46  UC10
12/24  Bob Hopkins                      M69   GSM
12/24  Bob Levi                         M59   SMM
12/24  Jay Muldoon                      M56  RBAY
12/24  Margaret A Thompson              F31   MAM
12/26  Joseph Giles                     M66   CMS
12/26  Aaron R Kelson                   M51  NORT
12/26  Mary Phelan                      F55   NEM
12/28  Lilian Hoffecker                 F56   CMS
12/28  Lisa MacDonald                   F24   GSM
12/28  Jacqueline Matthews              F48  SHSH
12/28  Oz Osborne                       M65   ELG
12/29  David Gillanders                 M72  ARKM
12/29  Gayla Ishihara                   F45   CTM
12/30  Thomas J Callan                  M58  UC23
12/30  Elaine Disney                    F48  NTEX
12/30  Dennis W Green                   M51  IAMA
12/30  Steve W Johnson                  M57  PMST
12/30  Alan Levinson                    M60   MAM
12/30  Cheryl Miller                    F53   MAM
12/30  Scott Nichols                    M57  FGST
12/30  Fontaine C O'Connell             F37   CMS
12/30  Dianne L Thomsen                 F54  OREG
12/31  James N Enyart                   M70   FMM
12/31  Lynn M Forsey                    F49  NUTS
12/31  Pamela M Kicklighter             F54  NCMS
12/31  Anker Lerret                     M53   NEM
12/31  Kristen M Lowry                  F51   SKY
12/31  Linda Lucht                      F49  CONN
12/31  Carol A Martyniuk                F59   GSM
12/31  Janet Schwartz                   F46   NEM
12/31  Mike Self                        M41  OREG
12/31  Greg Taylor                      M40    IM
12/31  Patti L Vollmer                  F50   CSC

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #35
Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #25
Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #52