2011 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 100 miles milestone (1729):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
01/19  Don Tatzin                       M59   OAK
01/22  William W Reeves                 M58  SALT
01/25  Carl D Olson                     M58  ADMS
01/26  Darcy H LaFountain               F56  GOLD
01/29  Gordon R Gridley                 M39  SLOW
01/29  Steve Laugen                     M46   MOO
01/29  Harriet M Wall                   F69  MICH
01/30  Jean M Carlson                   F49   SBM
01/30  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F60  VMST
01/30  Mark S Rubacky                   M42  NCMS
01/30  Steffan B Sarkin                 M51  ARKM
01/31  Charlotte J Brynn                F45   NEM
01/31  James H Neitz                    M43   VCM
01/31  Charley C Young                  F24  UCLA
02/01  Michele Intermont                F44  MICH
02/01  Kristina J Neill                 F46   MVN
02/03  James M Wetzel                   M54   NEM
02/05  Matt Hooper                      M38  UC50
02/05  Brian J McLaughlin               M56   NEM
02/07  Ray Cottom                       M63  UC14
02/07  Tommie A Cuticchia               M28  MLAM
02/07  Steve Eddy                       M58   SKY
02/07  Doug Kopp                        M62   SMS
02/07  Cheryl M Reinke                  F47    GS
02/07  Karen K Zemlin                   F44  HOPK
02/08  Joshua D Heynes                  M36  AMAM
02/09  Chip Glidden                     M61  MOVY
02/09  James M Green                    M67  NCMS
02/09  Patricia D Knowles               F40  CRUZ
02/09  Janet K Renner                   F50  HIMA
02/09  Joseph P Riordan                 M52  ADMS
02/10  Hendrik J Meerman                M49  UC32
02/10  Meaghan I Murphy                 F29   GSM
02/10  Thomas L Schwartz                M51  SYSM
02/11  Stephen P Chorey                 M48   CMS
02/11  Barbara A McNulty                F54   SPM
02/11  Melodee A Nugent                 F44  WMAC
02/11  Isaac M Silver                   M33  FACT
02/11  Joni D Young                     F50  OREG
02/12  Kevin W Drake                    M55  HIMA
02/12  Ron Emhoff                       M56   TVM
02/12  Mary E Holman                    F25   CMS
02/12  Julian Rusinek                   M51  UC33
02/13  Utley Noble                      M48  UC15
02/13  Susan K Skilton                  F53   OAK
02/14  Larry S Hartley                  M51  NCMS
02/14  Heidi R Hester                   F31  SUNM
02/14  John A Hobson                    M57    IM
02/14  Charles E Lorenz                 M36  WMAC
02/14  Dennie L Swan-Scott              F36  ADMS
02/15  James B Biles                    M50  WMAC
02/15  Matthew F Bronson                M46   HMS
02/15  Kent M Price                     M73  STAN
02/15  David A Radcliff                 M77  OREG
02/15  Fernette P Ramnath               F46  SYSM
02/16  David Juchniewicz                M57   GSM
02/16  Lynn V Kubasek                   F53  UC33
02/16  Thomas J Patterson               M34  1776
02/16  Andreas K Seibt                  M53    IM
02/16  Rick B Walker                    M61  SYSM
02/17  Kristin A Aziz                   F46  GAJA
02/17  Jenny Birmelin                   F34  MICH
02/17  Sandra L Carosi                  F45   GSM
02/17  Joseph D Fang                    M59  UC30
02/17  Edward H Mench                   M45  SYSM
02/17  Karla E Rees                     F39   MVM
02/17  Robert Singer                    M62  ADMS
02/18  Philip L Bush                    M62   MAM
02/18  Nicholas A Cirone                M23  UC38
02/18  Ana Paula Grilo                  F42  UC12
02/18  Sara E Holman                    F25   CMS
02/18  Lauren A Lemieux                 F52   OSM
02/18  Don Macdonald                    M49    IM
02/18  Jim Mc Conica                    M61   VCM
02/18  Cori McConkle                    F57  NOVA
02/18  Bill Mickle                      M51  NOVA
02/19  Julie A Andrade                  F50  OREG
02/19  Cathy A Fedako                   F50  SYSM
02/19  Janet Harris                     F46  TNYA
02/19  Charles R Herrick                M51  CONN
02/19  Kristi D Lee                     F36  SAWS
02/19  Bernard F Russell                M47  NIAG
02/20  Matt Chappell                    M47   USF
02/20  Lexie Kelly                      F25  UC33
02/20  Deb A Stoner                     F58  COLE
02/21  Luiz Andrade                     M41  UC50
02/21  Joe Aumiller                     M54  MICH
02/21  Ed M Coates                      M45  TXLA
02/21  Jenny L Cook                     F53  UC33
02/21  Karen J Gernert                  F41  INDY
02/21  Jonathan M Gladstone             M43   NEM
02/21  Tom Hintz                        M45   THT
02/21  Dave Holland                     M44  VMST
02/21  Richard K Jacobberger            M66   OAK
02/22  Bryan D Bachman                  M37  MINN
02/22  Christie Ciraulo                 F58  UCLA
02/23  Tom G Cole                       M55  CTMA
02/23  Kurt F Dickson                   M44  ARIZ
02/23  Evan Morrison                    M31  SERC
02/23  Anna Tommerdahl                  F24  NCMS
02/24  Richard Barry                    M65  WMAC
02/24  Brigid J Bunch                   F48  ARIZ
02/24  Diane E Korn                     F59  AQFT
02/24  John Kuzmkowski                  M57  ALMT
02/24  Cokie Lepinski                   F52  NUTS
02/24  David Miner                      M43  SYSM
02/24  Ozzie Quevedo                    M35  YBBM
02/24  Elizabeth C Wood                 F30  ROSE
02/25  Ellen K Bennett                  F48  SYSM
02/25  Alex Goldstein                   M43   PSM
02/25  Thomas A Grandine                M53   PSM
02/25  Bowden K Nave                    M53  OREG
02/25  Frank C Wuest                    M51   NEM
02/26  Jennifer L Bauman                F39  BERK
02/26  Bill D Bretz                     M56  SHSH
02/26  Jim Clemmons                     M61   MAM
02/26  Jeremy H Diers                   M37  GAJA
02/26  Regina C Novak                   F27   SPM
02/26  Lillian M Thomas                 F28  TERR
02/26  Nancy M Tunstall                 F49   NEM
02/27  Patti Bauernfeind                F45  SRVM
02/27  Kathryn Froehlich                F49    IM
02/27  John V Zeigler                   M66  GAJA
02/28  Matt Arena                       M46  ECYM
02/28  Jean A Bancks                    F55   HLJ
02/28  Chris S Bond                     M44   WCM
02/28  Mike Broglio                     M40   NEM
02/28  Elizabeth H Budd                 F57  OREG
02/28  Michael P Carew                  M62  OREG
02/28  Wayne Deloney                    M51   MVN
02/28  Adair Dingle                     F52   PSM
02/28  Heather Hagadorn                 F46   CMS
02/28  Ali R Hall                       F50   BAC
02/28  Howard A Jess                    M60   PSM
02/28  Dan E Larson                     M44   PSM
02/28  Sally J Marshall                 F62  MTRC
02/28  Eric Mulkey                      M56  GKMS
02/28  DJ Murray                        F81  HHAC
02/28  Bob Needham                      M58  OREG
02/28  Shauna J Nelson                  F23  MMAC
02/28  Eugene A Paul                    M83  NOVA
02/28  Niki F Stokols                   F54  CVMM
02/28  Marianne Thomas                  F48  NITR
02/28  Frank D Totten                   M55  UC14
03/01  Eileen M Burke                   F49  CIBB
03/01  Richard C Clew                   M46  BERK
03/01  Chris P DeSisto                  M48   NEM
03/01  John L Ellis                     M65  SWMS
03/01  Kerry L Frame                    F45  MICH
03/01  Kerry N Halsted                  F48   DAM
03/01  Bo J Hatfield                    F50   NEM
03/01  Dana M Jones                     F47   SAC
03/01  Adina Kletter                    F38   MVM
03/01  Robin C Kramer                   F51  JAMM
03/01  Michael J Malik                  M30  PALM
03/01  Cary D Mc Gregor                 M61   MAM
03/01  Michelle D Milne                 F44    IM
03/01  Doris C Prokopi                  F76   FMM
03/01  Milena Rohr                      F51  SYSM
03/01  Jon Schieltz                     M73  OREG
03/01  LeighAnn White                   F42   CMS
03/02  Margaret L Bayless               F55  SHSH
03/02  Allison M Johnson                F26  ARIZ
03/02  Sherry Keigher                   F59   SBM
03/02  Teal Liu                         F26  TERR
03/02  Christine N Lockhart             F53   SRM
03/02  Cathy Mancino                    F62  GOLD
03/02  Kristin E Marentette             F38  HOPK
03/02  James A Ney                      M53  SDSM
03/02  Chuck A Piercey                  M51   MVM
03/02  Marc A Rizzo                     M46  FISH
03/02  Beccah D Rothschild              F38   MAM
03/02  James R Underbrink               M51   PSM
03/02  Tom J Weigand                    M54  SYSM
03/03  David J Barra                    M46  ADMS
03/03  Karlene Denby                    F58  COOG
03/03  David R Jacobson                 M52  GAJA
03/03  Andy Klenzak                     M45  GAJA
03/03  Matt Mabus                       M51   PSM
03/03  Jim Matysek                      M52  SYSM
03/03  David H Owen                     M59  GOLD
03/03  John D Richardson                M49  SWIN
03/03  Karen A Stephens                 F50  VMST
03/04  Laura E Blue                     F32   SCA
03/04  Stefanie Capizzi                 F24  ROSE
03/04  John K Crane                     M60   TVM
03/04  Patrick C Heuveline              M49  UCLA
03/04  Mike Kadi                        M47   ITM
03/04  Jill E Keenan-Boline             F42  ROSE
03/04  Susan B Miller                   F55   LNM
03/04  Patricia J Nardozzi              F52   SPM
03/04  Stephen T O'Neill                M54  STAN
03/04  Lynda H Przedpelski              F47   GSM
03/04  Chris L Stevenson                M47  VMST
03/04  Bob B Upshaw                     M62   MAM
03/04  Rebecca Weber                    F49  WAMT
03/04  Ann S Wilson                     F36  CRUZ
03/05  Mark Belnap                      M42  UTAH
03/05  Courtney R Busch                 F30  NBAC
03/05  Karen L Charney                  F42   DAM
03/05  Bridgette A Hobart               F49   GSM
03/05  Kevin T Hoffman                  M55  CONN
03/05  Bruce C Kone                     M53  RICE
03/05  Kelly A Legaspi                  F40  GRSC
03/05  Jana Matena                      F49  MELO
03/05  Andrew B McLaughlin              M38  CLOV
03/05  Mary D Ruppe                     F42  RICE
03/06  Erin K Burgman                   F49   PNA
03/06  Nathaniel R Dean                 M34  BCTM
03/06  Joe E Denton                     M40   PSM
03/06  Heidi Natkin                     F37   AWJ
03/06  Patricia S Saint Aubin           F53   NEM
03/06  Michael Totaro                   M31  AGUA
03/07  Anthony Bonura                   M57  UC07
03/07  Tiffany S Brennan                F34   GSM
03/07  Jane E Cheney                    F50   NEM
03/07  Suzanne E Cuda                   F51  MOST
03/07  Raffi Cuerten                    F58  UC38
03/07  Karen L Einsidler                F55  AGUA
03/07  Donna L Hooe                     F49  GAJA
03/07  Zahava Lipton                    F25  REDT
03/07  Tom Liu                          M24  TERR
03/07  Ralph Mohr                       M70  OREG
03/07  Suzanna E Murphy                 F48  UC10
03/07  Deborah L Peters                 F43  SHSH
03/07  Martin Turecky                   M45  ADMS
03/07  Beth Wittbrodt                   F35    IM
03/08  Craig Anderson                   M62  NCMS
03/08  Jeff J Armstrong                 M47  MINN
03/08  Robin Batchelor                  F54  NCMS
03/08  Daniel C Elliott                 M58  MACH
03/08  Aubree M Gustafson               F30  OREG
03/08  Scott P Halliburton              M49  ARKM
03/08  Bruce E Morey                    M54  MICH
03/08  Joy Ward                         F69  OREG
03/08  Julie Winters                    F49  NCMS
03/09  Michael J Blatt                  M56   VCM
03/09  Sandy A Bluhm                    F33  BERK
03/09  Linda Callaway                   F58  MOST
03/09  Zachary R Chertok                M23   NEM
03/09  Jed P Cronin                     M63  OREG
03/09  Maddie Diedo                     F53  MICH
03/09  Jennifer L Egan                  F44  PSCR
03/09  Michael F Sheehan                M41  ADMS
03/09  Steven Spellman                  M62   CMS
03/10  Todd C Hansen                    M59   MAM
03/10  Elizabeth A Harrison             F37  OREG
03/10  Timothy J Jenkins                M50    IM
03/10  Bryan McDonnell                  M26   GSM
03/10  Andrea H Packard                 F37  NCMS
03/10  Jeff A Palm                      M40  GAJA
03/10  James L Proffitt                 M46  OREG
03/10  Mary Anne Savage                 F51  UC11
03/10  Dan Underbrink                   M55   PSM
03/10  Casey M White                    F28  UC06
03/11  James A Adams                    M34   HMS
03/11  Todd A Adams                     M47  WMSC
03/11  Lynn Ascione                     F44  BERK
03/11  Sarah J Bednar                   F42  CONN
03/11  Dietrich G Bolz                  M72  VMST
03/11  Patrick W Brundage               M44  ARIZ
03/11  Jonathan D Churins               M36  FISH
03/11  Augie Grasis                     M58  MOVY
03/11  Chris K Hilliard                 M29   AAA
03/11  Andrew W Keen                    M48  UC32
03/11  Stephanie S Moore                F29   SAC
03/11  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F43  T2NM
03/11  Alan L Parker                    M59  MOVY
03/11  Alan T Pfeiffer-Traum            M57  COOG
03/11  Michael A Piccinino              M64   RAD
03/11  Dave Welch                       M55   NEM
03/11  Julie A Woodzicka                F42   RCA
03/12  Mark Braun                       M40  OREG
03/12  Peter C Finney                   M44   MAM
03/12  Dale A LeClair                   F42  GOLD
03/12  Katherine Merkle                 F29  INDY
03/12  Paul H Morris                    M49  SLAM
03/12  Jim Murphy                       M51   CMS
03/12  Erin H Shanley                   F35  TXLA
03/12  Catherine Sychr                  F35   MAM
03/13  Larry B Krauser                  M58   HMS
03/13  Christopher A LaBianco           M41   BLU
03/13  Lynn R Roose                     F47    IM
03/13  Bill Sive                        M50  SHOR
03/14  Shirley Bibles                   F49   AGM
03/14  Kelly T Carlin                   M49  HUMM
03/14  Suzanne L Dills                  F66   PSM
03/14  James P Earls                    M49  MACH
03/14  Terrence J Egan                  M45  PSCR
03/14  Valerie L Evans                  F49  MCMS
03/14  Shawn M Feather                  F50   AGM
03/14  Floyd M Fisk                     M59  SAWS
03/14  Bill Geary                       M53   NEM
03/14  Elizabeth A Mancuso              F26   NEM
03/14  Sean P McClean                   M42   MOO
03/14  Paul D Stanford                  M51   CMS
03/14  David P Tempest                  M61   PSM
03/14  Greta Van Meeteren               F64  NCMS
03/14  Kenneth P Wilhelm                M47  ADMS
03/15  Daniela Barnea                   F67  STAN
03/15  Marianne Countryman              F47  GAJA
03/15  Rebecca L Franklin               F43  CPYM
03/15  Candace D Lang                   F61  GAJA
03/15  Laura S Petrini                  F54   PSM
03/15  Donna P Schubkegel               F59  NITR
03/15  Tracy N Sellard                  F47  UC32
03/15  R Kyle Treadway                  M51  SALT
03/15  Haleigh A Werner                 F42   PSM
03/15  Morton F Wolf                    M63  METR
03/16  Stephanie L Baumeister           F44  UC02
03/16  Rich Bernstein                   M65  AGUA
03/16  Richard S Bober                  M60  NCMS
03/16  Terrell J Brown                  M58  MINN
03/16  Mike Chen                        M47   SPM
03/16  Anna DeLozier                    F48  ARIZ
03/16  Elaine K Howley                  F34   NEM
03/16  Josh Kercheval                   M30    IM
03/16  Darrin M Lajoie                  M46  OREG
03/16  Scott W Matthews                 M50  BWAQ
03/16  Alan H Nagasawa                  M59  UC12
03/16  Michael J Rosencrantz            M41  REDT
03/17  Michael R Bullock                M65   OSM
03/17  Mark S Comfort                   M58    MM
03/17  Bart F Lally                     M49   TOC
03/17  Ellen L Lee                      F30   L4S
03/17  Scott R Linnborn                 M41  NITR
03/17  John B Shumadine                 M44  MESC
03/17  James N Stambolis                M64   TAM
03/18  Kim Bauer                        M47  NUTS
03/18  Elise J Beeger                   F27   NEM
03/18  Stephan C Boulanger              M40  ROSE
03/18  Gregory M Danner                 M30  BUMS
03/18  Rick Labowe                      M54  SCAQ
03/18  Eric P Marquard                  M48  BERK
03/18  Lyle A Nalli                     M51   PSM
03/18  Claire C Russo                   F28  VMST
03/18  Mary G Tucker                    F41  SYSM
03/18  Steve Underbrink                 M43   PSM
03/18  David C Whitmore                 M50  CONN
03/19  Brooke J Bowman                  F44   SPM
03/19  John A Gale                      M55  MESC
03/19  Doug Jelen                       M38   PSM
03/19  Stephen W Justinger              M59  WMAC
03/19  Bruce R Lee                      M51  UC10
03/19  David A Schlesinger              M36  SCAQ
03/19  Kevin S Shea                     M54  NIAG
03/19  Joachim Thoenes                  M42  MATT
03/20  Sandy Mitchel                    F52  ARIZ
03/20  T Sorenson                       F45   MVN
03/20  Anne Wheelock                    F55  UC39
03/21  Paul F Bousel                    M58  UC10
03/21  James D Brooks                   M54   NEM
03/21  Judy A Eisenman                  F57   TAM
03/21  Lee Francis                      M50  LSLP
03/21  Barry M Goldblatt                M69  XCEL
03/21  Irina Haecker                    F33  UC14
03/21  Larry T Harper                   M57   CMS
03/21  Jennifer A Johnson               F37  UC21
03/21  Peter McCoy                      M42  MATT
03/21  Ken Niemi                        M56  BERK
03/21  Donald A Skor                    M59  CSPM
03/21  David Thomas                     M51  NITR
03/21  Jennifer S Wellman               F32  UC33
03/21  Daniel P Wohl                    M27  BGSC
03/22  Nancy S Chennell                 F56   OSM
03/22  Linda J Demma                    F35  GAJA
03/22  Michael R Heather                M57   MVN
03/22  Deanna L Johnson                 F55   DAM
03/22  Robert Koga                      M45  SWMS
03/22  John C Schoser                   M46    IM
03/22  Mike Slotnick                    M55  GAJA
03/22  Karl Sohlberg                    M47  UC08
03/22  Carol R Stark                    F63  OREG
03/22  Marie H Vellucci                 F62  BERK
03/23  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F53  WMAC
03/23  Suzanne R Dodd                   F50   CTM
03/23  Andrea M Hunt                    F63  ADMS
03/23  Lo D Knapp                       F57  UTAH
03/23  Janice Kregor                    F55   SKY
03/23  Adrian Legaspi                   M59  GRSC
03/23  Christopher C Nolte              M54   CMS
03/23  Janet C Olsen                    F74  RAMS
03/23  Christopher S Pankey             M57   MAM
03/23  Mary Ella Payne                  F54   DCM
03/23  Deborah A Roberts                F53  ADMS
03/23  Jeffrey R Strahota               M31  TERR
03/23  Ann L Swift                      F52   NEM
03/23  Susannah S Walz                  F59  UC33
03/24  Barbara Anderson                 F58  UC29
03/24  Warren W Barnes                  M50  OREG
03/24  Gregory B Cook                   M49  NCMS
03/24  Linda A Harrell                  F53   WCM
03/24  Robert C Holmes                  M49   SKY
03/24  Steven D Kelley                  M60  NCMS
03/24  Tom Maguire                      M68  GSMS
03/24  Eve G Maidenberg                 F35   MAM
03/24  Katie Melmer                     F42  HOPK
03/24  Steve E Miller                   M39  DAMM
03/24  Timothy W Murphy                 M42  MMAC
03/24  Thomas J Rosinski                M41   CMS
03/25  Lisa A Bennett                   F55  GOLD
03/25  Kendra D Bestine                 F31  SWMS
03/25  Dawn Clark                       F47   SPM
03/25  Margaret C Haskins               F53   NEM
03/25  Jeffrey M Hemmes                 M40   AMS
03/25  Paul J Hulseman                  M51    IM
03/25  David A Marshall                 M44   PSM
03/25  Greg Peters                      M43  AKMS
03/26  Judy F Caves                     F51  CHAR
03/26  Michael T Hure                   M48  SLOM
03/26  Celeste Lind                     F52   BLU
03/26  Colin McLain                     M43  ARKM
03/26  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M48  OREG
03/26  Gregory O'Connor                 M43  UC02
03/26  Andrew M Perry                   M43  GAJA
03/26  Benjamin L Price                 M33  UC17
03/26  Mo Siegel                        M60  UC06
03/26  Robert L Unger                   M54  SEAW
03/26  F Carter Wexler                  M48  RATS
03/27  Guillermo Bez                    M39  SWIN
03/27  Larry E Caldwell                 M47  GOLD
03/27  Gavin Cohen                      M45  ANCM
03/27  Kirk Nelson                      M41   PSM
03/27  Ryan D Provencher                M37   HOT
03/27  Anne-France A Saillot            F49  BERK
03/28  Mark E Alexander                 M53   NEM
03/28  MJ Caswell                       F50  OREG
03/28  Melissa A Chapman                F48  SWIA
03/28  Diana M Corbin                   F43  TERR
03/28  James A Culp                     M54  WMAC
03/28  Wes Edwards                      M58  OREG
03/28  John Fleenor                     M45  TPIT
03/28  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F53  UC33
03/28  Kate L Hewitt                    F25  UC02
03/28  Joel R Kostyrka                  M50   CMS
03/28  Timothy J Martin                 M46   CTM
03/28  J L McGill                       M59  CFYM
03/28  Thomas A O'Brien                 M51  1776
03/28  Diane R Sabatier                 F55   SMS
03/28  Linda J Showalter                F55  SYSM
03/28  Robin Walker                     F56  INDY
03/28  Jill M Wright                    F60  SAWS
03/28  Mark A Young                     M48  GERM
03/29  Carolyn M Bennett                F33  FISH
03/29  Louise S Feeley                  F52  MELO
03/29  Aimee V Kolman                   F41  HIMA
03/29  Megan M Lassen                   F41  SFTL
03/29  Shannon S Orrell                 F38  UC14
03/29  Linda M Riley                    F64  SYSM
03/29  Yutaro A Sano                    M23  CRUZ
03/29  Scott Tyle                       M42  SYSM
03/30  Lauren E Au                      F27   NEM
03/30  Judy W Bracken                   F54   TVM
03/30  Dave Gibson                      M51    IM
03/30  Tom Green                        M53  IAMA
03/30  Mollie K Grover                  F30  TERR
03/30  Jackie Hammelman                 F28  GOLD
03/30  Suzy Jajewski                    F36  OREG
03/30  Bo Martin                        M51  CSMT
03/30  Jessica Maye                     F26  BUMS
03/30  Robin M Mills                    F49   MAM
03/30  Louise Moran                     F51  SCSF
03/30  Izzy B Rosane                    F59   PSM
03/30  Brian D Saylor                   M51  SYSM
03/30  Ellen K Shockro                  F69  UCLA
03/30  James Thornton                   M59  1776
03/30  Eduard Tiozzo                    M38  SFTL
03/31  James A Allen                    M48  BCTM
03/31  Marcia Anziano                   F66   CMS
03/31  Jeff M Bailey                    M44  MICH
03/31  Joan K Campbell                  F81  FACT
03/31  Juliet E Cox                     F43   MAM
03/31  Stan Cox                         M56  NCMS
03/31  Rose Marie J Di Rosato           F77  UC08
03/31  Nancy N Durstein                 F82  FACT
03/31  Bill Evans                       M61  GCPS
03/31  JoAnn Fuller                     F69  FACT
03/31  Mary C Guilfoyle                 F49  BERK
03/31  Steve Hiltabiddle                M45  1776
03/31  Gaylord Hopkins                  M70   FMM
03/31  Todd A Keil                      M56   LIB
03/31  Katie Kenny                      F41  MMAC
03/31  Craig A Kercher                  M50  MOST
03/31  Bill Lotz                        M62  GAJA
03/31  Sally B Louis                    F51  MICH
03/31  Dana Page                        F50  DCRP
03/31  David N Pekarek                  M28  ARMS
03/31  Rebecca R Perry                  F47   MAM
03/31  Franco Prezioso                  M46  MERR
03/31  Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F43  RIPM
03/31  Bryan T Richardson               M55  1776
03/31  Kimberlee M Riley                F47   BLU
03/31  Susan M Rindermann               F54  MBAY
03/31  Richard V Roush                  M57  MARS
03/31  J. Michael Schaeffer             M55   PSM
03/31  Linda R Shoenberger              F64   TAM
03/31  Samuel F Sinnamon                M26  NMMS
03/31  Daniel C Smith                   M49  BWAQ
03/31  Lisa L Watson                    F57  GAJA
04/01  Doug P Adamavich                 M42  MMAC
04/01  Sally A Dillon                   F65   PSM
04/01  Marcos A Donolo                  M36   RHM
04/01  Douglas L Esch                   M44  ARIZ
04/01  Louis F Fabrizio                 M58  CONN
04/01  Michael J Gemelli                M41  CIBB
04/01  Steven A Gronemeyer              M64  IAMA
04/01  Jane L Hutzol                    F47  DKTA
04/01  Katy C Lantz                     F58   DAM
04/01  Miles Malmborg                   M51  SOFL
04/01  Jacqueline E Milne               F34  CVMM
04/01  Jill V Robinson                  F28  RICE
04/01  Andy Ryle                        M25  WMST
04/02  Mark T Campbell                  M33    IM
04/02  Heidi L Loecke                   F40  MOVY
04/02  William H Miller                 M47  UC04
04/02  John L Muhich                    M49  NORT
04/02  Margaret E Reece                 F39   WCM
04/02  Amy Rolnick                      F48  MESC
04/02  Paula M Texel                    F41   SPM
04/03  Lisa S Bertain                   F41  UC38
04/03  Theodore Collins                 M48  ARIZ
04/03  Mark Fleming                     M49  AKMS
04/03  Patrick A Gambrel                M57   NEM
04/03  Allison LaField                  F48  MOST
04/03  David W Oakes                    M71  SYSM
04/03  Pamela T Shepard                 F46  PAFC
04/04  John F Abrami                    M51   SBM
04/04  Randal W Boldt                   M47  UC26
04/04  Bob Burrow                       M48   NEM
04/04  Tim Christian                    M49   GSM
04/04  Melissa A Conley-Guido           F27  SYSM
04/04  Brian Coomes                     M51  GOLD
04/04  James L Corbeau                  M47  OREG
04/04  Thomas Edgerton                  M51  TEME
04/04  Isabelle C Fraser                F73  UC14
04/04  Alex Mueller                     M34  SAWS
04/04  Forrest B Nelson                 M46  ROSE
04/04  Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F54  UC38
04/04  Phyllis E Quinn                  F56   TOC
04/04  Bernice Ruo                      F38    IM
04/04  Douglas Sayles                   M44   NEM
04/04  Brian K Stack                    M60   MAM
04/05  Alan M Albert                    M55   SYL
04/05  Robert E Beach                   M81   SPM
04/05  Kim L Burton                     F49   MVN
04/05  Henry Chan                       M32   SMM
04/05  Tara D'Agaro                     F36  CHAR
04/05  Andrew P Darcey                  M27   CTM
04/05  Susan S Hamilton                 F62  NCMS
04/05  Lynne Lasser                     F49    IM
04/05  Ines Lein                        F43    IM
04/05  Leigh G Segal                    F46   JAM
04/05  Peter B Turner                   M52  SPCO
04/05  Lynette A Washburn               F48  MMAC
04/05  Kelly M Wiggins                  F43  CLOV
04/06  Wendy Asnault                    F42  CHIC
04/06  Jinxi Caddel                     F41  UC33
04/06  Steve M Conover                  M62  COLE
04/06  Pat Cotter                       M61  OREG
04/06  Rachel E Dickman                 F25   MGM
04/06  Julian P Gray                    M40   PNA
04/06  Serena H Johnson                 F34  OREG
04/06  Bob H Lantz                      M60   DAM
04/06  Gayle A Orner                    F49  OREG
04/06  John Pfeifer                     M60  AKMS
04/06  Michael E Reed                   M56   LIB
04/06  Thomas B Sealey                  M51  GAJA
04/06  Susan Torpy                      F52  RIDG
04/06  Linda Webb                       F66  SFTL
04/06  Wendy L Weinberg                 F66  PSCM
04/07  Michael A Bell                   M43  MICH
04/07  Patricia M Bond                  F73   FMM
04/07  Steve Cochran                    M48  TXLA
04/07  Stephanie D Couch                F47  MELO
04/07  Charles W Cunnick                M25    IM
04/07  Steven C Gawlak                  M24  CONN
04/07  Melissa A Krupa                  F23  PAFC
04/07  Daniel D Mayhew                  M54  OREG
04/07  Alison Moore                     F41  VMST
04/07  Peggy Sanborn                    F84   SBM
04/07  Sandra P Seddon                  F57  BERK
04/08  Jane C Birkhead                  F71  MOST
04/08  Warner F Brundage                M68  VMST
04/08  Annette Chinn                    F50  ECAM
04/08  Matthew J Mauriello              M35  ADMS
04/08  Alison S Meehan                  F40  TERR
04/08  Krisie M Melsen                  F31  MINN
04/08  Peter K Shireman                 M53  MICH
04/08  Jillian M Silva                  F34   BAY
04/08  Robert J Todd                    M47  MOSS
04/08  Janet L Ungs                     F53  IAMA
04/08  Natalia Vaganova                 F36   ABM
04/08  Helen L Vetter                   F71  SYSM
04/08  Dick Warren                      M64   TOC
04/09  Hadar Aviram                     F37   USF
04/09  Carrie A Butler                  F52  GRIN
04/09  Tom Lybyer                       M51  UC34
04/09  Diane C Peterson                 F46  UTAH
04/09  Glenn Piner                      M42  RMDA
04/10  Brad Biddle                      M43  OREG
04/10  Ronald J Epstein                 M44  BERK
04/10  Barney Heller                    M57  1776
04/10  Jerrah Holth                     F26  RICE
04/10  Katy Kline                       F51   SPM
04/10  Son Nguyen                       M32  MESC
04/10  Susan D Nolte                    F50   CMS
04/10  Steve Ripic                      M38   MVN
04/11  Jacquie Anderson                 F75  KMAN
04/11  Lynn Beach                       F55   AWJ
04/11  Nathan P Dean                    M36   L4S
04/11  Malena B Hankins                 F38  GAJA
04/11  Betsy A Hanson                   F50   SBM
04/11  Bill Hayhow                      M52  MICH
04/11  Jason D Lassen                   M39  SFTL
04/11  Amy K Poshusta                   F37   CMS
04/12  David Bright                     M58   NEM
04/12  Anicia Criscione                 F38  OREG
04/12  Kirsten L Derr                   F47   CMS
04/12  Michael Fanelli                  M57   ACM
04/12  Jean M Gallagher                 F53   OSM
04/12  Sheryl K Katsaros                F42  RMST
04/12  Patrick B Mc Ginley              M48  ROSE
04/12  Jason Midlock                    M27   JPD
04/12  Dick D Specht                    M58  MICH
04/13  Jon Gudman                       M56  OREG
04/13  Marty Gura                       M39  MOVY
04/13  Reva J Keaton                    F41  MEDM
04/13  Thomas K Leonard                 M46   SPM
04/13  Curtis Miller                    M51   GSM
04/13  Karen A Servas                   F50  MAAC
04/13  Daniel R Slick                   M63  WMAC
04/13  Richard J Wallace                M64   GSM
04/14  Dan Borton                       M43  ROSE
04/14  Matthew D De Tiberiis            M24  UC06
04/14  Jennifer Downing                 F33   NEM
04/14  Jennifer L Hodges                F38  ARKM
04/14  Elaine Krugman                   F49  GAJA
04/14  Leslie C Livingston              F50  GMUP
04/14  Michael P McDonnell              M26   LIB
04/14  Stephen L Rudacille              M71  BLUE
04/14  Art A Torpy                      M55  RIDG
04/15  Amy C Bradford                   F31   WCM
04/15  Chris T Collins                  M48  TSTT
04/15  Pam D Dameron                    F66  QMST
04/15  Storm S Eddy                     F61   SPM
04/15  Howard A Ferguson                M57   LBG
04/15  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F54  INDY
04/15  Krista D Gomes                   F62   PSM
04/15  Karen L Henderson                F37  CAQM
04/15  Gail F Seelig                    F61  BERK
04/16  Jack M Fritts                    M61  IAMA
04/16  Suzie E Girard                   F40   MAM
04/16  Allen F Hillman                  M44  SYSM
04/16  Helen Lin                        F27   NEM
04/16  Greg Romano                      M55   JAM
04/16  Jessica N Stokes                 F35   NEM
04/16  Ann H Sykes                      F57  GAJA
04/16  Kevin C Weissman                 M49   MVN
04/17  Amanda Hunt                      F42    IM
04/17  Wendy Szymczak                   F53  MICH
04/17  Kenneth C Winterberger           M58  AKMS
04/18  Denise Berro                     F51  UC38
04/18  Laura E Delorey                  F49   NEM
04/18  Matthew W Fetters                M50  UC10
04/18  Lacy K Fuller                    F32   CMS
04/18  Kristin Irish                    F47  CONN
04/18  Bob Kehoe                        M65  OREG
04/18  Amy McCormack                    F56  SRQM
04/18  Beverly J Montrella              F65   MVN
04/18  Paula J Moores                   F54  SAWS
04/18  Mary M Pohlmann                  F66  SLAM
04/18  Mary Anne Royle                  F59  OREG
04/18  Joel Schmaltz                    M41  GSMS
04/18  William Tapprich                 M55  OMAH
04/19  Omar Awad                        M43  MINN
04/19  Melanie J Dagenhart              F31  NCMS
04/19  Susan Gorman                     F45  OREG
04/19  Amy Lessin Diehl                 F41  UC08
04/19  Alison C Lontz                   F39  GAJA
04/19  Elizabeth J Richter              F21  UC38
04/19  Wendy S Schleicher               F42  DCRP
04/19  Karen A Turner                   F47  CVMM
04/20  Mike Casper                      M69  GSMS
04/20  Jeffrey Enright                  M45   SMM
04/20  George Fawcett                   M59  NITR
04/20  RJ Hermanet                      M41  TNYA
04/20  Donald R Potter                  M46   WCM
04/20  Michael J Tyson                  M44  ALEX
04/21  Barbara A Barber                 F59  WAMT
04/21  John B Bullard                   M52  VMST
04/21  Rob Butcher                      M39  SYSM
04/21  Brian R Evans                    M47  RMST
04/21  Chris Noonan Sturm               F52  GERM
04/21  David P Traver                   M52   SMM
04/22  Jody L Bolinske                  F51  DKTA
04/22  Lisa L Brown                     F49   ZAM
04/22  Rebecca D Bryan                  F38   CMS
04/22  Christina M Davis                F37   IFM
04/22  Christopher R Feger              M42  OUMS
04/22  Rachel M Rempe                   F28  RHMS
04/22  Julie Roddin                     F35  ANCM
04/23  Marc S Anderson                  M62  MINN
04/23  Fred C Baird                     M63  UTAH
04/23  Flavia LZ Medlin                 F44  O*H*
04/23  Sue A Moucha                     F53   FMM
04/23  Dan Ottman                       M46  MESC
04/24  Daniel A Low                     M52  UCLA
04/25  Adrienne M Anderson              F45   DAC
04/25  Robert L Custer                  M53  UC33
04/25  Steve R Dunbar                   M45  PVMA
04/25  Roberta F Green                  F56  UC12
04/25  Hank Hoffman                     M44  ARIZ
04/25  Richard A Jenkins                M63  OREG
04/25  William P McDonald               M55  O*H*
04/25  Pamela C Ogden                   F54  MINN
04/25  Kris Speir                       F48   PSM
04/25  Christopher W Stevens            M50  MARY
04/26  Les Cutler                       M68   NEM
04/26  Paul L Dow                       M58   NEM
04/26  David M Garza                    M44    IM
04/27  Arthur F Apgar                   M46  MMST
04/27  Alicia Fletcher                  F38  ADMS
04/27  Kevin A Fletcher                 M41  ADMS
04/27  Russ Gill                        M64  SYSM
04/27  Christopher R Mart               M56  UTAH
04/27  Rick Noeth                       M67  IAMA
04/27  Sarah E Palmer                   F34  UC02
04/27  Alice W Phillips                 F46  POWM
04/27  Deanne R Weissman                F49   MVN
04/28  Kathy Bainbridge                 F46  DCRP
04/28  Roberta Bardini                  F47  COLU
04/28  Rick D Bryan                     M52  VACA
04/28  Carol Farrington                 F59  NAVY
04/28  Paul A Grecco                    M50  GMUP
04/28  Silke Janssen                    F37  UC21
04/28  Carol McCaig                     F49   PSM
04/28  Carol F McCammon                 F45  VMST
04/28  Lawrence E McCue                 M57  FISH
04/28  Ashley M Mead                    M20  UC45
04/28  Salvador Mujica                  M52  DLMA
04/29  Robert D Adams                   M51  NCMS
04/29  Richard J Bell                   M42  MESC
04/29  Silke Cuff                       F32  SYSM
04/29  Susan Cushman                    F49   LVM
04/29  David A Dash                     M43  COLU
04/29  Warren Duryea                    M66   WSC
04/29  Anne M Frayne                    F57   UAR
04/29  Christine Friedlander            F24  MINN
04/29  Caroline Gatto                   F51  UC14
04/29  MaryJo Hencye                    F41  SYSM
04/29  Nancy M Hnat                     F56  MICH
04/29  James B Kennedy                  M60  CMAM
04/29  Sarah R Kwon                     F22   SPM
04/29  Ann A McDonnell                  F73   FMM
04/29  Karen B Saef                     F57  SYSM
04/29  Mary Jo Schmalz                  F45  BSLM
04/29  Paul H Tzur                      M33    IM
04/29  Kendra E Wilson                  F30  SDSM
04/30  Alan D Bernard                   M62   TAM
04/30  Jim Birmingham                   M38  UC02
04/30  Nancy L Blomquist                F60    IM
04/30  Tom M Cain                       M62  UC33
04/30  Alan Diamond                     M38  ARKM
04/30  Mark Doyle                       M52  NCMS
04/30  Anezka G Felton                  F63   TOC
04/30  Jackie A Foster                  F60    MM
04/30  Robert E Franks                  M54  DRMS
04/30  Therese M Gigliotti              F48  ADMS
04/30  Vernon C Imhoff                  M52  INDY
04/30  Robert L Isbister                M71  MICH
04/30  Michael P Jones                  M51   PSM
04/30  Rich Katz                        M42  CVMM
04/30  Caroline H Kettlewell            F49  UC12
04/30  Danette LaFrance                 F51  SYSM
04/30  Andrea Luallen-Egg               F46   GSM
04/30  Bill Miller                      M54  NCMS
04/30  Heather M Oberg                  F33  NORT
04/30  John Porcella                    M49   WCM
04/30  Michael Rogers                   M40  UC48
04/30  Sarah Sarbacker                  F32  EXCL
04/30  Joy Stover                       F35  MOVY
04/30  Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F48  BRCM
04/30  Brent M Tininenko                M50  ARKM
04/30  Kristina Valentic                F21  CAQT
04/30  Heidi Williams                   F42  NCMS
05/01  Cedar Baldridge                  F50  RICE
05/01  Phyllis Ho                       F50  METR
05/01  David A Kalb                     M46  UC08
05/01  Jennifer A Masquelier            F34   ACM
05/01  Peter S Remick                   M45  UC38
05/01  Charles H Schlegel               M81   FMM
05/02  Eric Bachenheimer                M39  UC07
05/02  Sue-Ellen Booher                 F58   NEM
05/02  Rachel H Bowman                  F46  SYSM
05/02  Debbie D Cavanaugh               F53  GOLD
05/02  Bryce Cruse                      M43   MPM
05/02  Ann Marie Crye                   F40  NIAG
05/02  Charles H Dean                   M45   SPM
05/02  Susan Kirk                       F51  BERK
05/02  Fay V Lachney                    F50   SMS
05/02  Rachael M Maresh                 F36  TXLA
05/02  Kathy N Rice                     F52   L4S
05/02  Marianne Robin Russo             F52  GOLD
05/02  Joe Wickline                     M54  NTEX
05/02  Janet M Wood                     F34  GSMS
05/03  John E Buechler                  M44  MACH
05/03  Derek M Cerjanec                 M60  MESC
05/03  Laura J Colby                    F54  REDT
05/03  Joseph C Flanagan                M47   GSM
05/03  Laurie A Gardiner                F47   WCM
05/03  Cathy W Jones                    F40  GAJA
05/03  Louise Keetley                   F37  PCAT
05/03  Jan F Kooy                       M39  UC38
05/03  Goody Tyler                      M35  SLOW
05/04  Michael J Bingle                 M56  OREG
05/04  Katie A Braun                    F26    IM
05/04  Patty M Buffett                  F38  CAQM
05/04  Maribeth M Englert               F45  NMMS
05/04  Carolynn Foley                   F68   AAA
05/04  Kelly A Godleski                 F35  GAJA
05/04  Patrick J Hamilton               M50  ARKM
05/04  Eileen T Kallin                  F50  GCST
05/04  Ron T Krier                      M65   JPD
05/04  Valeriy I Palubok                M46  SYSM
05/04  Tom Tanner                       M56  OREG
05/05  Ann M Angvick                    F44  OREG
05/05  Angela M Hansen                  F40  WMAC
05/05  Douglas S Miller                 M39   GSM
05/05  Gudrun M Morgan                  F60  SYSM
05/05  Thomas H Schmall                 M34   SMS
05/05  Alvin L Thomas                   M65  RICE
05/05  Kathy VanAlst                    F57  GCPS
05/05  Steven L Young                   M51  NCMS
05/06  Dave Davala                      M53  MESC
05/06  Jamie Hulett                     M51  PCAT
05/06  Sara Jelley                      F24   CMS
05/06  Mike Keck                        M52   TOC
05/06  Heather J Martinez               F35  CHIC
05/06  Gloria O'Connor                  F42   CMS
05/06  Melanie B Sellers                F59  WMST
05/06  Laura E Shevy                    F34   NEM
05/06  Kris Tokarski                    M48   CMS
05/06  Mark F Welker                    M50   SMS
05/06  Paula J Yankauskas               F57   NEM
05/07  Bethany Bosch                    F27  UC02
05/07  Elaine Chapa                     F53    IM
05/07  Mikey G Girard                   F58  ARIZ
05/07  Cathie K Locetta                 F55  WMST
05/07  Tom A Lombardo                   M45  SLAM
05/07  Cheryl A Murray                  F59  NCMS
05/07  Robin L Piet                     F58   IFM
05/07  Kenneth S Resnick                M56  UC06
05/07  Billie C Richardson              F40  MTMS
05/07  Gus I Robledo                    M53  WMAC
05/07  John F Wetzel                    M58  UC09
05/07  Daniel S Zimmerman               M44    IM
05/08  Timothy J Beach                  M34  HOPK
05/08  Dennis Gimlin                    M55   CMS
05/08  Oz Osborne                       M65   ELG
05/08  Michael S Sirkin                 M48   GSM
05/08  Allen L Stark                    M62  OREG
05/08  Mark White                       M48  TSUN
05/09  Danielle Aanenson                F29  OREG
05/09  Carlye Graydon                   F41  MACA
05/09  Marshall King                    M42  UC26
05/09  Mitch McInnis                    M50  GRSC
05/09  Sally W Menk                     F73  GCPS
05/09  Melinda J Menzer                 F42  UC55
05/09  Carolyn Mizell                   F44  GOLD
05/09  Mahlon P Poche                   M47   SMS
05/09  Rachel J Rivera                  F33  DLMA
05/09  Josh Sale                        M57   NBA
05/10  Kip Bohachek                     M57  UC17
05/10  Joe Griczika                     M48   NEM
05/10  Patrick R Kean                   M36  INDY
05/10  Philip C Mazzella                M35  AQNT
05/10  Keith D Peters                   M46  OREG
05/10  Rachel Steendahl                 F35   PSM
05/11  Tom Allen                        M42  NCMS
05/11  Patricia F Anixter               F57   BAC
05/11  Maureen P Fields                 F52  COLU
05/11  Jill E Gellatly                  F44  COOG
05/11  Jackie Mellen                    F30   COM
05/11  Ken Pipkin                       M67  PCAT
05/11  Larry Vesely                     M60   RAA
05/12  Lynn Cartee                      F64  UC15
05/12  Beth Del Bono                    F60   NEM
05/12  Margaret Ellwood                 F48    IM
05/12  Amber C Huffman                  F32  DCRP
05/12  Lori E Lamoureux                 F52  OREG
05/12  Yaron Palfy                      M41   MPM
05/12  Thomas J Rentschler              M57  UC45
05/12  Craig B Smith                    M73  UC33
05/12  Caroline F Stein                 F41  FINS
05/13  Lenore J Burt                    F50  SBMS
05/13  Vance M Eaddy                    M63   SPM
05/13  Harvey F Hill                    M57  IMSC
05/13  Frank McElroy                    M63   GSM
05/13  Shannon O'Hare                   M33  NUTS
05/13  Laureen K Welting                F46   TOC
05/14  Bob E Couch                      M64  SYSM
05/14  Phil F Gehin                     M59  UC38
05/14  Virginia W Hoke                  F36  OREG
05/14  Emmie Lee                        F25  WMST
05/14  Laura J Smith                    F41   GSM
05/14  Ed M Tsuzuki                     M53   GSM
05/14  Kathryn P Warren                 F29   SKY
05/15  Sherry M Wendzel Brooks          F51  NOVA
05/15  Cathy Fulton                     F47  WHAC
05/15  Kami R Whitney                   F34  WAVA
05/16  Pamela J Appel                   F54   WCM
05/16  Bob Husson                       M66   HFT
05/16  Michael W Kelber                 M64  OREG
05/16  Angela L Kozlowski               F47  COLU
05/16  Chloe C Kramer                   F34  SYSM
05/16  Lida B Kuehn                     F48   ABM
05/16  Tim McGough                      M54  MERR
05/16  John B Ricca                     M62  PCAT
05/16  Lydia B Tiede                    F46  COOG
05/16  Sam Wathen                       M58  GSMS
05/17  Brian Clark                      M41   LIB
05/17  Bob Genis                        M44    IM
05/17  Dan E Gipe                       M52  OREG
05/17  Rachel M Haynes                  F26  UC33
05/17  Sally Ross                       F44  UC05
05/17  Mike Self                        M41  OREG
05/17  Anietta R Tice                   F50  VACA
05/17  Hans P Van Meeteren              M67  NCMS
05/18  Tom Barton                       M55  PCAT
05/18  Wilmer Blanchard                 M43  FSAM
05/18  Jennifer Brakeman                F41   MAM
05/18  Diane Buswell                    F50  UC37
05/18  Katherine B Clarke               F67  GCPS
05/18  Barbara M Eisele                 F81  BMST
05/18  Juan C Garcia                    M28  NCAL
05/18  David A Hinz                     M47  UC38
05/18  Colette M Lanier                 F53  RICE
05/18  Jennifer A Lawrence              F41   THT
05/18  Steve Lisle                      M45  ARKM
05/18  Peter A Machado                  M27  CPAC
05/18  Frank P McGrath                  M75  NCMS
05/18  Karl Olson                       M47  MICH
05/18  Susan D Parsons                  F49  ARIZ
05/18  Scot Phinney                     M55    IM
05/18  Jenny Rood                       F26   NEM
05/19  Theresa A Kasprzyk               F26  CALM
05/19  Dominic J Licavoli               M55   MVN
05/19  Anna Lea Matysek                 F50  SYSM
05/19  Ken McCrery                      M43  UC12
05/19  Susan P McKerns                  F47  VMST
05/19  Russell D Nyffeler               M57  UC29
05/19  Melinda B Williams               F30   NEM
05/19  Charlene Wilson                  F36  GAJA
05/20  Gary E Bell                      M65  COLM
05/20  Jon C Brendsel                   M47  MACH
05/20  John D Crockett                  M53  NITR
05/20  Edward B Devennish               M66   NAM
05/20  Jessica S Evans                  F44  LAKE
05/20  Robert T Hitchcock               M45  CSPM
05/21  Sherie Berk                      F58  SFTL
05/21  Abigail A Fairman                F34  REDT
05/21  Michael C Gleber                 M56  SFTL
05/22  Paul C Gondek                    M59  UC08
05/22  Greg D Moyle                     M35  IAMA
05/22  Sarah R Swoch                    F26   SPM
05/23  Erica K Bergstrom                F24  WMAC
05/23  Marlys R Cappaert                F53  OREG
05/23  Judy A Childers                  F57  GSMS
05/23  Angela Fadlovich                 F45  OREG
05/23  Sarah R Fergot                   F36   MPM
05/23  Jeri L Gintert                   F51  CRUZ
05/23  Dara Goldsmith                   F45   LVM
05/23  Marty Hendrick                   M53  SFTL
05/23  Andrew M Hitchings               M47   SAC
05/23  Craig Joy                        M49  UC12
05/23  Patrick R Maynard                M57  UC17
05/23  Leah A Murray                    F29  NIAG
05/23  Diane G Paterline                F57   HUH
05/23  Patrick T Tubman                 M26  VMST
05/23  Jennifer D Watters               F51  ECAM
05/24  Elizabeth Cornell                F44  CTRI
05/24  Jean Lambert                     F51   NEM
05/24  Jennifer R Petyk                 F40  PTMS
05/24  Sandi Rousseau                   F64  OREG
05/24  Jason Sturgis                    M39  NCMS
05/24  Tiffany J Sullivan               F27   LIB
05/25  Donna M Anderson                 F52  WMAC
05/25  Nancy Finn                       F50  DRMS
05/25  Robert F Li                      M30  RICE
05/25  Kimberly C Light                 F53   L4S
05/25  Linda Lucht                      F49  CONN
05/25  Lucey Malone                     F61  SYSM
05/25  Joan K Preller                   F63  GSMS
05/25  Deborah A Schaub                 F61    IM
05/25  Brenda K Tomtan-Brayman          F38   PSM
05/25  Karen K Watson                   F48  WMST
05/26  Susan Aud                        F56  SLAM
05/26  Rob Benson                       M43  MESC
05/26  Catherine Brooks                 F63  AKMS
05/26  Mark Cox                         M43  PTMS
05/26  Gail M Holland                   F53   NEM
05/26  Jessica E Krick                  F33   CTM
05/26  Lisa MacDonald                   F24   GSM
05/26  Chris K Paolini                  M48  CSMT
05/26  William F Ritter                 M51   SKY
05/26  Richard A Scott                  M76  VMST
05/26  Richard M Wilder                 M39   SAC
05/27  Jeff Ghan                        M61   LVM
05/27  Ruth Giles-Ott                   F43    IM
05/27  Kirsten R Halbrook               F43   MAM
05/27  Brad R Hernandez                 M45  IAMA
05/27  Suzanne M McLarty                F46  OREG
05/27  Jiffy Vermylen                   F28  STAN
05/28  Wynne Bolton                     F32  GAJA
05/28  Rita F De Palma                  F45  SYSM
05/28  Rob Dumouchel                    M30  SMSC
05/28  Chris L Geer                     M41  UC33
05/28  Lex Pegues                       M51   ELG
05/28  Lisa A Person                    F35  IAMA
05/29  Craig Hersh                      M40   NEM
05/29  Heather Offenberg                F48  COLU
05/29  Helen L Paone                    F33  XCEL
05/29  Laurel Sharp                     F64  NIAG
05/29  Dell Upton                       M62  UCLA
05/30  Calvin K Chen                    M50   SMM
05/30  Trina Ingole                     F41  SWOM
05/30  Mary K Jurey                     F45  TXLA
05/30  Brad Laughlin                    M41    LM
05/31  Beth B Alemy                     F40   GSM
05/31  Patrick Beemer                   M36   CTM
05/31  Richard D Carlson                M58   GSM
05/31  Kira E Collins                   F29  MICH
05/31  Audrey Earley                    F49   CMS
05/31  Berry Hamilton                   M58  TXLA
05/31  James M Keller                   M58   SKY
05/31  Jeffrey M Maydak                 M38  NAST
05/31  Karen L Olson                    F56   DAM
05/31  Susie W Powell                   F59  NUTS
05/31  Rebecca M Pyle                   F55   CMS
05/31  Karen C Rosinski                 F49  MICH
05/31  Brian Schilf                     M39  UC18
05/31  Janet Schwartz                   F46   NEM
05/31  Mimi H Ward                      F53   SKY
05/31  Carol M Yunker                   F64   NEM
06/01  Richard P Adcock                 M56   PSM
06/01  Raymond G Allen                  M85  OREG
06/01  Fred C Gliesing                  M55  ADMS
06/01  Gary E Hansis                    M58   NEM
06/01  Tom Hennessy                     M56  CBCM
06/01  Michael F Kozlowski              M61    IM
06/01  Marie Marston                    F53  UC33
06/01  Christopher T Sheean             M45    IM
06/01  Anthony G Thompson               M47  MOVY
06/01  Ron Whitmore                     M43  UC39
06/01  Andrea S Wilson                  F43   PSM
06/01  Michael B Wilson                 M49  GRIN
06/02  John L Acken                     M41   LAS
06/02  Elias B Divo                     M45  WMST
06/02  Tracy L Grilli                   F54   NEM
06/02  Peter Harvey                     M56  ECYM
06/02  Susan M Hilal                    F35  HOPK
06/02  Heather M Melrose                F38   CMS
06/02  Kathy Singleton                  F54  SYSM
06/02  Kelly M Spivey                   F48   TMM
06/03  Paul Arsenault                   M50   NEM
06/03  Thomas J Callan                  M58  UC23
06/03  Stephanie Craig                  F46  UC43
06/03  Douglas J Hayden                 M46  MOVY
06/03  Kenneth O Keck                   M45   LAS
06/03  Terri A Leinsteiner              F53  NUTS
06/03  Margaret R Martonosi             F47   JAM
06/03  Robert G McDonald                M62  O*H*
06/03  Cheryl A Morgen                  F42  OREG
06/03  Nancy Munro                      F53  NCMJ
06/03  Ray L Novess                     M63  MICH
06/03  Jonathan B Olsen                 M48  GOLD
06/03  Erin M Sullivan                  F54  OMAH
06/03  Judy K Williams                  F63  BWAQ
06/04  Vicki L Catt                     F50  MOVY
06/04  Catherine Lee                    F56  UC38
06/04  Jean Rutter                      F52   GSM
06/04  Tina Whiteside                   F36   MVM
06/05  Anna W Beelaert                  F37   CMS
06/05  Peter Chaivre                    M32  TNYA
06/05  Leo C Gibbons                    M58  BUMS
06/05  Jim A Ivelich                    M49  OREG
06/05  Kathy L Morris                   F56   PSM
06/05  Julie Whitman-Zai                F52   CMS
06/06  Camille A Klotz                  F66  NCMS
06/06  Sean Maynard                     M20  NCMS
06/06  Jeff D Maynor                    M33   SMS
06/06  Mary Grace M McAlevy             F47   L4S
06/06  Carl R Schmidt                   M49  MICH
06/06  Steven H Terusaki                M58   ALB
06/06  Kate Thorp                       F42   MPM
06/07  Pamela L Fortney                 F49  NCMS
06/07  Hugh D James                     M70   PSM
06/07  Pamela M Kicklighter             F54  NCMS
06/07  Terri Ruggiero                   F51   NEM
06/07  Todd Schaper                     M48  RBAY
06/08  Patrick J Bradley                M45  STON
06/08  Diane Daniel                     F65  UC38
06/08  Sumie T Emory                    F60  UC10
06/08  Elizabeth Lockwood               F49  UC21
06/08  Shayne Malone                    F53  MOVY
06/08  Bill Mc Cracken                  M50   TVM
06/08  Mark Palace                      M38  SYSM
06/08  Debbie M Pappa                   F50  OREG
06/08  Keith Vogel                      M45  ADMS
06/08  Edwin A Willis                   M58  OMAH
06/09  Kyle B Deery                     M27  SYSM
06/09  Bill Elizondo                    M44   RAM
06/09  Scott T Kissman                  M43  WMAC
06/09  Tina L Nuckles                   F46  ARKM
06/09  Deacon G Shoenberger             M37   TAM
06/09  Charles W Wright                 M71  UC09
06/10  Frank A Garcia                   M48  PCAT
06/10  Sue Harrington                   F54  OREG
06/10  Paul Kellum                      M67  GCPS
06/10  Katherine A Leusing Canales      F49  AAAA
06/10  Deborah A Reid                   F46  MARY
06/11  Alexander G Baxter               M31  SAWS
06/11  John R Hardin                    M48  WMST
06/11  Lisa A Neujahr                   F46   CMS
06/11  Nicole P Van Nood                F39  RICE
06/11  Timothy C Whitney                M46  PCAT
06/12  Michele V Davidson               F54  SUNF
06/12  Steve Glassman                   M63   GSM
06/12  Michael C Roark                  M60  MMSC
06/12  Jessica W Seaton                 F58  WH2O
06/13  Lisa C Antonino                  F51   SMM
06/13  Joni P Briganti                  F53  VMST
06/13  Amy S Carow                      F50   GSM
06/13  David C Gehring                  M45  IAMA
06/13  Mary Anna Hovey                  F68  NCMS
06/13  Nancy E Hutchins                 F44   NEM
06/13  Gayla Ishihara                   F45   CTM
06/13  Debbi S Plemons                  F52  NTEX
06/13  Stephen P Roush                  M49   CMS
06/13  Cody L Wienk                     M38  OMAH
06/14  Blaire C Bradley                 F27  UC43
06/14  Bob F Brown                      M68  NCMS
06/14  Jennifer A Burch-Ascencio        F45   MVN
06/14  Robert Clayton                   M44  SAWS
06/14  Lisa Greer                       F41   RCA
06/14  Martin R Hahm                    M70  PSCM
06/14  Roger Lancina                    M70  MTSC
06/14  Dawn J Lawrie                    F36  COLU
06/14  Mary Phelan                      F55   NEM
06/14  Mike Swanberg                    M50  AQST
06/14  Paul G VanPatten                 M41  OUMS
06/15  Brent A Anderson                 M55  TCAM
06/15  Steven T Hammond                 M54  BGSU
06/15  Daniel P Murray                  M53  GAJA
06/15  Brad Polhill                     M48    WM
06/15  Margaret A Thompson              F31   MAM
06/16  John R Berger                    M65   AAA
06/16  Paul A Cajka                     M54  SYSM
06/16  Betty A Hanson                   F49  PMST
06/16  Christopher Heppner              M43  UC21
06/16  Susan Johnson                    F46  UC43
06/16  Douglas Little                   M50    IM
06/16  Jennifer A Parks                 F68  MLAM
06/16  Andrew J Starowicz               M39  NIAG
06/17  Tim Birkhead                     M67  RIDG
06/17  Terry L Koopman                  M55  OMAH
06/17  Tony Rezek                       M39  MOVY
06/17  Beth Smith                       F51  NTEX
06/18  Clark S Lindsay                  M32    IM
06/18  JP Stephenson                    M46  TSUN
06/19  Michael T Garr                   M58   NEM
06/19  Matthew A Lind                   M47   PSM
06/19  Drew J Shattuck                  M43  SUNF
06/20  Kristine L Antilla               F43   PSM
06/20  Craig L Collins                  M52  HOPK
06/20  Debbie Duane                     F57  ARIZ
06/20  Karen K Fuss                     F45  GSMS
06/20  Susan L Knight                   F41  MESC
06/20  Jennifer Morris-Scott            F40  GAJA
06/20  Ron Rhinehart                    M53   PSM
06/20  Mark J Schactman                 M45  TERR
06/20  Natalie M Van Cleven             F47   TMM
06/20  Kennon B Williams                M30  SFTL
06/20  Amy J Woodworth                  F42  MINN
06/21  Jeff C Garrard                   M57  PALM
06/21  Jay Muldoon                      M56  RBAY
06/21  Mary M VanPatten                 F42  OUMS
06/21  Sue Y Wang                       F36  STAN
06/22  Michael D Bergquist              M55   LIB
06/22  Elaine Disney                    F48  NTEX
06/22  Jacqui Lotz                      F56   PSM
06/22  Jacqueline Matthews              F48  SHSH
06/22  Nicki Moore                      F31  MICH
06/22  Dianne L Thomsen                 F54  OREG
06/23  Allyson M Adams                  F47  TERR
06/23  Hugh Duffy                       M56   CMS
06/23  Sue Freeman-Patterson            F60   GSM
06/23  Aaron R Kelson                   M51  NORT
06/23  Pat H LeBlanc                    M56  MLAM
06/23  Marta M McClay                   F52  EAMS
06/23  Amber L Murphy                   F30  RIDG
06/23  Cynthia M Thomas                 F62  RICE
06/24  Diane F Cardwell                 F60  OREG
06/24  Carol E Cunningham               F54  GAJA
06/24  Kim T Hoffman                    F42  TPIT
06/24  Denise L Noznesky                F45  GERM
06/24  Mary Quinn                       F39    IM
06/24  Rod K Storms                     M59  UTAH
06/24  Teri N Takehiro                  F50  MINN
06/24  Phyllis Tsang                    F29  NCMS
06/24  Rebecca L Zange                  F45  IAMA
06/25  Kathy M Francis                  F52   CMS
06/25  Angela Henry                     F42  NCMS
06/25  Mark S Hoffman                   M50   GSM
06/25  Michael Leake                    M33   NEM
06/25  Fontaine C O'Connell             F37   CMS
06/25  Theresa V Wistrom                F67  UC38
06/26  Peter J Gerngross                M42  FCST
06/27  Lachell M Chambers               F42  UC33
06/27  Dennis W Green                   M51  IAMA
06/27  Joleen C White                   F37  AKMS
06/27  Synda K Wilson                   F53  WMST
06/27  John H Yoder                     M61  SYSM
06/28  Jeff Chaloupek                   M46  UC10
06/28  Will C Delony                    M55  BWAQ
06/28  Gabriel Fleck                    M48  MOVY
06/28  Mark Nieters                     M43  MINN
06/28  Heidi Palau                      F44  UC08
06/28  Stephanie A Parker               F41  NCMS
06/28  Louise Wise                      F69   CMS
06/29  David P Cain                     M33   CMS
06/29  Brian D Cohn                     M53  MINN
06/29  B Gil Dowd                       M49   TOC
06/29  Willy Gevers                     M52   PSM
06/29  Brian M Kruse                    M38  GOLD
06/29  Carol R Morman                   F59   GSM
06/29  Suzanne M Sataline               F48  CIBB
06/29  Erin M Storck                    F26   JPD
06/29  Robin C Tracy                    F47  DKTA
06/29  Sarah E Walker                   F27   CMS
06/30  Devon H Chen                     F30   BAY
06/30  Greg N Cobb                      M44  MOVY
06/30  Jason M Fox                      M34  NCMS
06/30  Lois Goodman                     F64  OJAI
06/30  Susan L Haufler                  F54  MEMO
06/30  Deborah P Hyink                  F48   WHY
06/30  Alan Levinson                    M60   MAM
06/30  Kristen M Lowry                  F51   SKY
06/30  Kenneth W Margrey                M50  NIAG
06/30  Darren A Messina                 M49  O*H*
06/30  Callie Peat                      F30  BGWM
06/30  Jeanne M Ripley                  F54  MARY
06/30  Clark West                       M51  UC25
07/01  Lori M Copan                     F49   BAM
07/01  Jeane M Gruender                 F83  MOVY
07/01  Edward Jerger                    M89  UC55
07/01  Mike Schmuelgen                  M46  RGMS
07/02  Fernando Abad                    M47  PLAN
07/02  Justin R Brinkmeyer              M30   NEM
07/02  Panna Felsen                     F23  UC38
07/02  Andy Frey                        M33  NAST
07/02  Sean J Murphy                    M48  TCAS
07/02  Karen S Swanigan                 F56   FMM
07/03  Ashley M Plushnik                F20   USF
07/05  Steven M Kineman                 M52  MICH
07/05  Bryan C Rivera                   M27  UC10
07/05  Peter E Ronay                    M69  ROSE
07/06  Rachel F Cohen                   F33  REDT
07/06  Nancy L Kunzle                   F53  SRQM
07/06  Bob Levi                         M59   SMM
07/06  Cheryl Miller                    F53   MAM
07/07  Michael Parry                    M47  CONN
07/07  Bob Vanderburg                   M51  UC38
07/08  David M Campbell                 M44   RAY
07/08  Tina R DeBord                    F46  SFTL
07/08  August R Fern                    F37   BAM
07/08  Scott Nichols                    M57  FGST
07/08  Susie S Young                    F42  OREG
07/09  Sunday L Austin                  F38  NITR
07/09  Ann R Donoghue                   F50   CMS
07/09  Martha J Lee                     F58  UC38
07/09  Cynthia Needham                  F63   NEM
07/09  Christine Pasterczyk             F45   NEM
07/09  Ann E Phipps                     F47  WHAC
07/09  Douglas Smith                    M60   NEM
07/10  Scott D Beardsley                M50  1776
07/10  Marilyn E Redman                 F55  DCAC
07/11  Shari Cruse                      F44  NUTS
07/11  Kathryn Glass                    F27    IM
07/11  Duncan A Houldsworth             M35   MVN
07/11  Lidia A MacDonald-Carr           F30   NEM
07/11  Jay Miller                       M51    IM
07/11  Joshua Needleman                 M46  UC06
07/11  Bill Sherman                     M53  MOVY
07/11  Nathan Winslow                   M46  GRIN
07/11  Mike H Yramategui                M50  LAMV
07/13  Leslie N Cichocki                F23  UC21
07/13  Gabe Crowner                     M39  MICH
07/13  Jennifer M Polello               F40  UC35
07/14  Laura E Humphrey                 F37   SKY
07/14  Jill H Jordan                    F48   PSM
07/14  Alex McNair                      M41  WMAC
07/14  Jim Rowland                      M51   LIB
07/14  Katherine C Wagg Bollrud         F37  GCPS
07/15  Janice E Baker                   F51   GSM
07/15  Rocco Celentano                  M42  UC07
07/15  Lynn M Forsey                    F49  NUTS
07/15  Kim J Hyland                     F49  OREG
07/15  Carol A Martyniuk                F59   GSM
07/15  Karla B Oeler                    F46  STAN
07/15  Stephanie Santini                F52   SMS
07/15  Laura L Singer                   F47   TMM
07/16  Jean M Allen                     F71   FMM
07/16  Jack Boyce                       M61  SBSM
07/16  Robin Coxe                       F56  UC13
07/16  Erika Maresca                    F37   GSM
07/16  George K Mehok                   M44  SYSM
07/16  Alfred J Thelwell                M53   RAA
07/18  Juliet M Casper                  F44  GSMS
07/18  Jerri N Clark                    F45  SWMS
07/18  Sue Cottrill                     F49  PCST
07/18  Peter Crumbine                   M73  CONN
07/18  David Gillanders                 M72  ARKM
07/18  Mark A Savoldi                   M45  NCMS
07/18  Ginny Trimble                    F27   DAS
07/18  Patti L Vollmer                  F50   CSC
07/19  Doug Michalke                    M58  GAJA
07/19  Leslie A Trott                   M61  UC07
07/20  Patrick C Franzen                M34  MOVY
07/20  Josh Plummer                     M38   MVN
07/20  Connie C Tong                    F40  STAN
07/20  Miriam S Tuliao                  F50  TNYA
07/21  Laurie K Hohwald                 F56  UC08
07/21  Susan B Nolan                    F47  T2NM
07/21  Ellen Pickman                    F52   SCA
07/21  James A Walker                   M40   NEM
07/21  Eric Zirkelbach                  M50  AQUM
07/22  Sherry L Bender                  F52  OREG
07/22  Susan E Harrison                 F37   RCA
07/22  Johanna Schneider                F38  GERM
07/22  KC Vann                          F41  OHSP
07/23  Christy A Beal                   F39  GPAC
07/23  Vicki B Risinger                 F28  WMST
07/24  Sarah L Bennett                  F48  SFTL
07/24  Mollie N Jones                   F27  GAJA
07/24  Debbie Pfledderer                F41  NAST
07/25  George A Miller                  M37  UC21
07/26  Mary Ann Becker                  F36    IM
07/26  Louis G Ceci                     M61  TSUN
07/27  Sherry L Green                   F57  UC10
07/27  James Howard                     M45  NCMS
07/27  Roland Klober                    M43  TXLA
07/27  Ursula Kohama                    F54   GSM
07/27  Catherine A McNiff               F41   NEM
07/28  Suzanne S Etherington            F60  NIAG
07/28  Steve Foster                     M43  MELO
07/28  Jen Inboden                      F31  ARIZ
07/28  Josh E Lontz                     M40  GAJA
07/29  Suzanne Ceravolo                 F48  DRMS
07/29  Peg K Mc Partland                F69   MAM
07/29  Edward M Tirpack                 M56   GSM
07/30  Veronica J C Ellingson           F38  ISMT
07/30  Marie D Girouard                 F34  VLVM
07/30  Bob Hopkins                      M69   GSM
07/30  Teri Miller                      F29  CSMT
07/30  Tom N Pani                       M55  CVMM
07/30  Alina M Perez                    F41  MESC
07/30  Elise M Tatham                   F64  UC07
07/31  Mark Barron                      M55    IM
07/31  Jenifer L Bronson                F30  SCAQ
07/31  Dennis Butts                     M40  NTEX
07/31  Lesley Eicher                    F36  WCMS
07/31  James N Enyart                   M70   FMM
07/31  Julie Jackson                    F50  RIDG
07/31  Zachary A McCutchen              M24  MAAC
07/31  Warren Smedley                   M52  UC15
08/01  June F Carson                    F63   NEM
08/01  Jennifer R Joyce                 F48  UC16
08/01  John A Martin                    M56    IM
08/01  Mary H Singer                    F35  UC43
08/02  Donna Gaudet                     F46  ARIZ
08/02  Nicholas A Quanrud               M36  IAMA
08/03  Scott Dayberry                   M54   CMS
08/03  Steve W Johnson                  M57  PMST
08/03  Teresa A Zilko-Miller            F47  SWIM
08/04  Jason Conner                     M41   NSC
08/04  Lynn A Gutoski                   F29  OREG
08/04  Ben D Harris                     M46  AKMS
08/04  Larry A Haynor                   M46  MICH
08/04  Anker Lerret                     M53   NEM
08/04  Nick Thorpe                      M32  OREG
08/05  Nathan A Curtisi                 M22  ARIZ
08/05  Allison M Howell                 F54  GAJA
08/05  Roy A Kline                      M59  ADMS
08/05  Kristina M Maroudis              F36  SDSM
08/05  Emily Scott                      F31  SMAC
08/06  Sean M Carter                    M36  MESC
08/06  Gregory Clark                    M28  CSMT
08/06  Nora D Edwards                   F67  CONN
08/06  David Quiggin                    M67  GOLD
08/07  Nicole Vowles                    F41   CMS
08/08  George Durzi                     M35  TSTT
08/08  Charles W Myers                  M58  WH2O
08/08  Laraine Putman                   F62  UC03
08/08  Jose A Ramirez                   M53  UC50
08/08  Kirstie S Scheib                 F42  NCMS
08/08  Kelley C Spencer                 F52   AGM
08/08  David D Welsh                    M52  MOST
08/09  Lilian Hoffecker                 F56   CMS
08/09  Jamie R Hubbard                  F30  UC34
08/10  Nancy L De Halas                 F50   RAD
08/10  Mo Kieffer                       F30  NCMJ
08/10  Wes Little                       M59   OAS
08/11  Bob Hoxsie                       M53  KONA
08/11  D. Scott Thompson                M61   RAD
08/12  Rob Joyce                        M50  UC16
08/12  Holly A Murphy                   F47  ARIZ
08/13  Beth A Costello                  F44  DAQM
08/14  Robert W Davidson                M54  SUNF
08/14  William P Sulik                  M52  UC10
08/15  Lee Carlson                      M71   PSM
08/15  Bill Fenner                      M56   PSM
08/15  Greg Taylor                      M40    IM
08/16  Palmyra Catravas                 F44  ADMS
08/16  Maria Perez-Mozaz                F34  OMAH
08/17  Diane Byers                      F62  NCMS
08/17  Kirsten L Jackson                F43  UC33
08/17  Denis Kallish                    M53  UC07
08/18  Carrie L Jacobson                F52  PMST
08/18  Blair M Johnson                  M33    IM
08/18  Marc M Mohr                      M32  CVMM
08/18  Julie A Sheaffer                 F47   GSM
08/18  Ilse Wolfe                       F47   GSM
08/19  Brad Askins                      M43   CMS
08/19  Jerry A Katz                     M73   GSM
08/19  Christopher M Tyler              M41  IAMA
08/20  Roger O Beardmore                M60  GAJA
08/20  Greg Rees                        M42   SVY
08/20  David Smith                      M51  UC43
08/21  Matt McGuire                     M43  OKMS
08/21  Liza C Willmore                  F32  TXLA
08/22  Rolland S Fulton                 M57  FACT
08/22  Agnes L Koschoff                 F59  UC08
08/23  Cara J Hancy                     F32   NEM
08/23  Michael W Voorhies               M64   MAM
08/24  Wayne Coger                      M60  NIAG
08/24  Lauren Hyde                      F52   CMS
08/24  Debra Voor                       F38   TMM
08/24  Sumner H Williams                M32  OREG
08/26  Jude Grant                       F49  MICH
08/26  Andrew Thai                      M27   SKY
08/26  Dave A Thibodeau                 M46  INDY
08/27  Joseph Giles                     M66   CMS
08/28  Ruta Daugavietis                 F53    IM
08/28  Joel E McFarland                 M36  UC04
08/28  Susan G Stanton                  F59   MAM
08/28  Lori Terzopoulos                 F45  MOVY
08/29  Jean-Marie Lacobee               F57   RRM
08/29  Eric Pallant                     M53  ALMT
08/30  Nana Whalen                      F74  GAJA
08/30  Neva J Winter                    F38  OREG
08/31  Dawn C Bardon                    F42  NCMS
08/31  Jeffrey P Hibbitt                M60  UC07
08/31  Merrill J Hilf                   F51  FINS
08/31  Kevin J Hupp                     M46  GRIN
08/31  Ellen R Itzler                   F53  SFTL
08/31  Ron Laschever                    M34  UC21
08/31  Kelly L McGrath                  F51   MAM
08/31  Alan Wacter                      M45  GAJA
08/31  Thomas W Weber                   M81  NIAG
09/02  Frank E Campbell                 M53  ROSE
09/02  Danielle J Swiontek              F44   SBM
09/02  George H Weber                   M81  OREG
09/03  Forest Brooks                    M64  AKMS
09/03  Michael R Brown                  M65  MARY
09/03  Robert A Scott                   M46  CLOV
09/05  Lee Brennan                      F49  GOLD
09/05  Darrell L Jett                   M53  SDSM
09/05  Jennifer R Madonia               F39  CONN
09/06  Troy W Baker                     M44   HMS
09/06  Mike McGowan                     M59  UC21
09/07  Margaret T Godwin                F63  NCMS
09/07  Suzanne M Marlatt                F38  UC36
09/07  Jim Meadows                      M50  PCST
09/07  Beth Sutton                      F56  GAJA
09/07  Denise Wickline                  F56  NTEX
09/08  Todd Holmes                      M42   CMS
09/08  Emily Notch                      F32   NEM
09/10  Frank Matherson                  M57   ELG
09/11  Erik Rankin                      M34    IM
09/12  Ken Adams                        M43   NEM
09/12  Jeffrey Bischof                  M54  NMMS
09/12  Kathleen Kline                   F55   MAM
09/12  Caroline L Sorenson              F29   MAM
09/14  Lauren E Fitzgerald              F35   L4S
09/14  Maggie Lamb                      F34  POWM
09/14  Byron Walker                     M52  MAAC
09/14  Christine L Weisshaar            F29  FINS
09/15  Brian F Foust                    M62  MICH
09/15  Amy A Morlock                    F23  BAMF
09/16  Christy L Jerman                 F41  UC16
09/17  George F Adams                   M79  ADMS
09/19  Robin C Bruce                    F26  MOVY
09/19  Lance M Evans                    M50  NIAG
09/19  Johnanna C Sullivan              F37   CMS
09/20  Rebecca L Jones                  F43  NCMS
09/21  Melanie M Babineau               F58  SRQM
09/21  Erin M Dydland                   F31  CFYM
09/21  John F Goodwin                   M54   NEM
09/21  John B Jones                     M38    IM
09/21  Roger L Parsons                  M64  GOLD
09/22  David R Bastian                  M50  MAAC
09/22  Karl R Gundersen                 M42  SLAM
09/22  Nancy Speer                      F49  VMST
09/22  Alexandra M Taylor               F28   CMS
09/23  Claudia A Costa                  F47  AGUA
09/23  Mark D Knott                     M35   NEM
09/23  Patti H Philpott                 F41  TCAM
09/23  Matthew J Roob                   M48    IM
09/25  Amanda H Castle                  F36    IM
09/26  James W Davis                    M65  VMST
09/26  John Y Jackson                   M69  NCMS
09/26  Jeanine Meyers                   F47  NTEX
09/26  Maura J Smith                    F30  VMST
09/26  Susan C Spore                    F46  CFSC
09/26  Suna Sullivan                    F44   PSM
09/27  Marianne E Bradley               F68  FACT
09/27  Paul E Cleary                    M55  UC55
09/27  Thomas Dawson                    M45  WMST
09/27  Sue M McLaughlin                 F48  UC21
09/28  Jennifer L Gavin                 F25  UC09
09/29  Erin E Phelps                    F31  RICE
09/29  Hisun Rim                        F44  TEME
09/30  James F Browne                   M73   FMM
09/30  Robert "Dru" D Drake             M57  SEMS
09/30  Daniel A Fung                    M30  UC33
09/30  Carolyn A Placke                 F47  FINS
09/30  Coleman Ross                     M45  CONN
09/30  Clare K Rudd                     F27   USF
10/01  Ryan R Kirby                     M18    IM
10/02  E Rachel Hochman                 F41   NEM
10/03  Richard P Dexter                 M42   SDS
10/04  Devon A Farmer                   F24   TVM
10/04  Aimee M Joseph                   F31  NCMS
10/05  Eric J Davis                     M40  CSMT
10/05  Robert J Fetter                  M34   GSM
10/05  Megan Gibney                     F34  DCTC
10/05  Michael O Lavitt                 M53  BERK
10/06  Teresa S Avery                   F31  NCMS
10/07  Barry A Bachenheimer             M41   GSM
10/07  Susan D George                   F78  NTEX
10/08  William B Smalls                 M64  UC06
10/08  Ed Thompson                      M65  ARIZ
10/09  Jeanne A Smith                   F52   DAS
10/10  Paige Buehler                    F43   HMS
10/10  Doug Chestnut                    M47  GMUP
10/10  Bill W Donovan                   M68  WH2O
10/10  Elizabeth J Merena               F59  BCTM
10/10  Susan I Paris                    F65   SKY
10/12  Maureen E Haney                  F51  MYST
10/12  Jan E Jeddeloh                   F56  OREG
10/13  Willee L Broberg                 F46  UC37
10/13  David Gralnik                    M40  SFTL
10/14  Sebastian Fernandez              M37  TBAM
10/14  Ursula Hester                    F40   NEM
10/14  CJ Rushman                       M40   SKY
10/14  June Vyse Gravener               F80  UC03
10/14  Karen Wallace                    F50  CRAB
10/15  Mark A Medendorp                 M34  NCMS
10/17  James E Bruckart                 M55  UC08
10/17  Randee Burke                     F59  MOST
10/17  Jen Choi                         F25  ARMS
10/17  Brett A Davis                    M45  GAJA
10/17  Dorothy R Debolt                 F50    IM
10/17  John R Hill                      M48  IAMA
10/17  Karen Moorman                    F60  NCMS
10/18  Steve Allgood                    M43   ART
10/18  Diane M Coffey                   F59  CPAC
10/18  David Keith                      M39  PTMS
10/18  Lori Walker                      F24  DCRP
10/18  Hong Xiao                        F41   DAM
10/20  Judy E Anttonen                  F70  MAMA
10/20  Rachel Cush                      F27  MICH
10/20  Jenny A Hodges                   F37  PMST
10/21  Walter L Kalesia                 M65  GRIN
10/22  James C Anderson                 M49   NEM
10/22  Charlotte W Disher               F49  NCMS
10/22  Jessica F Kallipolites           F33  CONN
10/22  Meredith A West                  F27   SMM
10/24  Michelle F Barber                F37  UC37
10/25  Laura M Leventhal                F54  UC17
10/26  Damian C Hellmann                M38  NTEX
10/26  John T Shepherd                  M70   SKY
10/26  Linda Visser                     F41   SPM
10/27  Christina Baudis                 F35   NEM
10/27  Andreea Ianoli                   F38  MTSC
10/28  Elisabeth Perry                  F25   L4S
10/29  Nicole E Goers                   F31    IM
10/30  Sarah M Chinn                    F27   MAM
10/30  Margie Hutinger                  F71   FMM
10/30  Dan Mattingly                    M48   SKY
10/31  Matthew D Gerrish                M25  UC34
10/31  Jan E Hastings                   F45  CPAC
10/31  Edward F O'Hara                  M65   GSM
10/31  Shannon A Pedder                 F39   MAM
10/31  Fred A Schiel                    M62  GWSC
11/01  Clif Cusack                      M42   CMS
11/01  Aimee Gelston                    F40  CHAR
11/01  Kaebra Wilkerson                 F39   NSC
11/02  Berke Cetinoneri                 M27  SDSM
11/02  Chris Davidson                   M45   RAM
11/03  Lorianne Mayo                    F53  DHSC
11/04  Maria D Anderson                 F48   NEM
11/04  Gerald A Fegler                  M48   MAM
11/04  Diana Tunell                     F47  YUMA
11/06  Alicia Chase                     F52  UC03
11/07  Esther B Ellis                   F66  SWMS
11/07  Neely Hunter                     F38  GAJA
11/07  Marj A Rinaldo                   F20  NIAG
11/07  Sandy L Steer                    F72   SPM
11/08  Suzanne C Robertson              F26  SCAQ
11/09  Susan Quesada                    F49   TVM
11/09  Bryan E Smith                    M44   PSM
11/09  Hugo Vila                        M48  UC50
11/09  Heather West                     F49  NCMS
11/11  Michele D Ignoffo                F42  CRUZ
11/12  Joan P Craffey                   F58  UC06
11/12  Chip Freund                      M49   GSM
11/12  George P Kobler                  M47  HUNT
11/14  Kate Houck                       F51  OKMS
11/14  Bob Weaver                       M49  MAAC
11/15  Linda J Cervantes                F60  SDSM
11/15  Kristen L Day                    F35  LAMS
11/15  Cleary Maly                      F41  QMST
11/16  Megumi Abe                       F29   CTM
11/16  Debbie Desjardins                F52   RCA
11/16  Paul V Pendred                   M54  MICH
11/16  John R Shrum                     M63  VMST
11/17  Dennis Bennett                   M45  IAMA
11/18  Doug Bruns                       M56  MESC
11/21  Valerie Kirchhoff                F44  MARY
11/21  Heather Melck                    F44  1776
11/22  Meghan T Knapp                   F38  UC30
11/22  David A Krell                    M33   CMS
11/22  Amy R Smith                      F53   L4S
11/22  Kristyn M Watts                  F22  INDY
11/23  Tom Slider                       M40  FONT
11/26  Thomas M Mc Nicholas             M72   NVM
11/26  Ron L Williamson                 M45  UC08
11/27  Robert Liotta                    M60  PSCM
11/27  Anna T Mod                       F48  RICE
11/28  Carol Currey                     F40   SDS
11/28  Jim Kellam                       M37  UC11
11/28  Amy Krajewski                    F41  PCAT
11/28  John A Sabatino                  M45  DRMS
11/29  Mary C Armstrong                 F44   PSM
11/29  Mary C Tillie                    F48   ACM
11/30  Peter W Rufleth                  M61   NEM
12/01  Shiana K Barbosa                 F34  NCMS
12/01  Julie F Goldberg                 F27  SUNF
12/01  Kevin D Seise                    M37   GSM
12/01  Mary A Stein                     F61   FMM
12/02  Marie S Cole                     F49  FISH
12/02  Daniela Rosenblat                F36  SFTL
12/03  Pamela A Aman                    F45   NEM
12/03  Susan G Feick                    F49  CTSM
12/04  Tar Larner                       M67  SDSM
12/05  David M Dyck                     M36  NASM
12/05  Stephen A Louy                   M32  TULS
12/06  Ylva Ihrig                       F42  UC10
12/07  Joan T Ramquist                  F48  MINN
12/07  Alec Sandy                       M47    IM
12/08  Bob Khederian                    M45  UC02
12/08  Dennis Skowronski                M39  NAST
12/08  Alan S Woods                     M45  ATMS
12/09  Mariah P Cunnick                 F27   CMS
12/09  Kathy M Gill                     F57   DAM
12/09  Megan L Mills                    F41  TCAM
12/09  Brent Nichols                    M54  CBCM
12/09  Bruce W Rollins                  M62  WMST
12/10  Jennifer Brehob                  F53   NEM
12/11  Fay Bizub                        F55  UC07
12/12  Nancy G Moore                    F54   GSM
12/12  Richard W O'Shaughnessy          M77  1776
12/13  Darryl W Sjoberg                 M66  SYSM
12/14  Laura R Tiedge                   F50  CONN
12/15  Sean C Cheslock                  M39  NCMJ
12/15  Jesse K Smith                    M42   CMS
12/15  Sandra I Walters                 F57  PCAT
12/17  Paul T Edelman                   M55   NEM
12/17  Tracy Jo Pasieka                 F36  CSPM
12/18  Elizabeth B Burton               F46   GSM
12/19  Luis E Cova                      M30  ARIZ
12/19  Daniel K Ellison                 M26  FONT
12/19  Elizabeth J Thomovsky            F36  ISWM
12/20  Karin Carney                     F48    IM
12/20  Susan Howell                     F53   SKY
12/20  Bob Krom                         M56  PDSC
12/20  Debra K Shissler                 F57  MESC
12/21  John S Dalziel                   M34  SKAN
12/21  Larry Knight                     M58  UC45
12/22  Sarah E Marshall                 F44  BWST
12/22  Leslie Morrow                    F46  SCAQ
12/22  Tommy Munoz                      M39  LASC
12/23  Eric A Depner                    M42  UC48
12/27  Herb Chuven                      M72  GAJA
12/27  Emily M Dangremond               F25  LSLP
12/28  Ally Sega                        F38  CONN
12/29  Andrew G Grimm                   M51  SWST
12/29  Helene Hirsch                    F54  TSTT
12/29  Carol L O'Neill                  F48  CSPM
12/29  Michele A Rosas                  F42   MVN
12/29  Julie A Schoenlank               F31   GSM
12/30  Heidi L Baks                     F42  FISH
12/30  Michelle Crook                   F38  BGSC
12/30  Vince Grimaldi                   M45  CRUZ
12/30  Bart Lane                        M39  COLU
12/30  Larry E Lengle                   M78   GSM
12/31  Jason Davis                      M37  UC33
12/31  Bob Feinberg                     M56  UC44
12/31  William H Fleming                M62  1776
12/31  Linda L Marvin                   F38  INDY
12/31  Rita Maynard                     F60  NCMS
12/31  Sonya J McLaughlin               F68  UC37
12/31  Skip Montanaro                   M58    IM
12/31  Rebecca Ostertag                 F42   HAQ
12/31  Jody L Rausch                    F42  IAMA
12/31  Jeffrey H Roddin                 M42  ANCM
12/31  Linda L Walden                   F51  NCMS

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #35
Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #36
Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #21