2011 Go The Distance Reports

Women, by Distance Achieved (1,552 Swimmers)

Includes all swims recorded in participant's FLOGs through 12/31/11.

Women 18-24
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Mary C Young                      24  UCLA  1,140.50
Shauna J Nelson                   23  ARIZ    908.36
Anna Tommerdahl                   24  SMRT    704.63
Christine Friedlander             24  MINN    514.41
Leslie N Cichocki                 23   MGM    500.19
Melissa A Krupa                   23  PAFC    370.45
Elizabeth J Richter               21  UNAT    331.58
Stefanie Capizzi                  24  ROSE    305.52
Sarah R Kwon                      22   SPM    298.97
Panna Felsen                      23   CTM    271.24
Sara Jelley                       24   CMS    260.31
Erica K Bergstrom                 24  WMAC    216.63
Lisa MacDonald                    24   GSM    200.23
Devon A Farmer                    24   TVM    195.04
Ashley M Plushnik                 20   USF    187.34
Kristina Valentic                 21  CAQT    174.48
Marj A Stamer                     20  NIAG    166.86
Kristyn M Watts                   22  INDY    107.56
Lori Walker                       24  DCRP    104.18
Amy A Morlock                     23  BAMF    100.10
Priscilla A Modrov                23  HOBO     75.67
Lauren E Aepli                    24  VMST     75.64
Elizabeth J Low                   24  SCSC     72.74
Amanda E Brody                    24  HOBO     58.69
Sara K Weber                      22  SCSC     53.04
Amy L Teige                       19  UNAT     52.63
Haley M Arnold                    22  COLE     38.05
April Morales                     22  KMSC     34.31
Lauren M Langford                 23  UNAT     32.32
Zoe E Roman                       24  OREG     28.52
Kalea M Middendorf                23  NAVY     24.66
Jessica R Johnson                 24  MRTY     23.84
Charlotte P Dew                   24   RRM     22.43
Stephanie Davis                   23  FXCM     21.29
Emily S Wilfong                   19  INDY     17.68
Pamela R Brearey                  24   LVM     17.15
Tessa C Farbstein                 20  SMMM     13.92
Rebekah K Demand                  22  UNAT     11.85
Melissa Nolte                     21   CMS      7.93
Sara M Johnson                    20   SKY      6.70
Natalie Pao                       23   TCC      6.25
Jessica L Wohl                    23  BGSC      5.00
Elizabeth M Tuxbury               23  CONN      2.73
Conwill P Cook                    24  ARKM      2.24
Amanda L Strong                   20    MM      2.22
Paige Johnson                     19  IAMA      2.00
Heather Mullenax                  24   LVM      0.80
Lauren B Nichols                  20   TMM      0.57
Chloe A Meisner                   22  UNAT      0.00
Jena A Michels                    24  CSPM      0.00
Erica R Nelson                    19  UCLA      0.00
Emily Stout                       20   CMS      0.00

Women 25-29
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Mary E Holman                     25   GSC    828.08
Sara E Holman                     25   GSC    817.57
Lexie Kelly                       25  UNAT    810.96
Teal Liu                          26  TERR    698.38
Meaghan I Murphy                  29   GSM    696.07
Regina C Novak                    27   SPM    611.71
Lillian M Thomas                  28  TERR    556.31
Zahava Alter                      25  REDT    523.06
Claire C Russo                    28  VMST    520.63
Katherine Graham                  29  INDY    508.00
Stephanie S Moore                 29   SAC    504.60
Lauren E Au                       27   NEM    470.92
Elise J Beeger                    27   NEM    460.32
Casey M White                     28  NCMS    439.92
Jerrah Holth                      26  RICE    372.57
Melissa A Conley-Guido            27  SYSM    354.17
Helen Lin                         27   NEM    322.63
Allison M Johnson                 26  ARIZ    320.67
Jenny Rood                        26   NEM    293.65
Katie A Braun                     26    IM    285.74
Rachel M Rempe                    28   MPM    282.24
Ginny Trimble                     27  GAJA    279.24
Kathryn P Warren                  29   SKY    263.59
Kira E Collins                    29  MICH    263.36
Jiffy Vermylen                    28  STAN    252.70
Jill A Vukmanic                   28  RICE    250.60
Bethany Bosch                     27   NEM    250.45
Leah A Murray                     29  NIAG    250.29
Rachel M Haynes                   26  UNAT    250.02
Phyllis Tsang                     29  NCMS    250.00
Tiffany J Sullivan                27   LIB    242.33
Kate L Hewitt                     25  UNAT    238.46
Danielle Aanenson                 29  OREG    220.81
Vicki S Blocker                   28  RICE    182.06
Rachel E Dickman                  25   MGM    179.05
Mollie N Jones                    27  GAJA    172.85
Erin M Storck                     26   JPD    171.05
Theresa A Kasprzyk                26  SCAM    168.98
Clare K Rudd                      27   USF    162.61
Sarah E Walker                    27   CMS    162.39
Sarah M Chinn                     27   MAM    160.87
Alexandra M Taylor                28   CMS    150.09
Blaire C Fromm                    27  UNAT    143.27
Lynn A Gutoski                    29  OREG    141.59
Caroline L Sorenson               29   MAM    141.41
Emmie Lee                         25  WMST    141.07
Teri Miller                       29  CSMT    127.74
Kathryn Glass                     27    IM    127.09
Rachel Cush                       27  MICH    125.66
Meredith A West                   27  MMSW    123.99
Jennifer L Gavin                  25  MARY    122.61
Christine L Weisshaar             29  FINS    116.78
Sarah R Swoch                     26   SPM    116.07
Robin C Bruce                     26   PNA    114.57
Julie F Goldberg                  27   SKY    111.66
Jessica Smith                     26  BUMS    107.53
Elisabeth Perry                   25  CUBU    107.21
Suzanne C Robertson               26  SCAQ    106.51
Jackie Hammelman                  28  GOLD    105.68
Jen Choi                          25  ARMS    104.31
Mariah P Cunnick                  27   CMS    103.98
Megumi Abe                        29   CTM    102.46
Emily M Dangremond                25  TEME    100.03
Rebecca R Tukua                   29   WCM     92.54
Melissa Holtmeyer                 27  CSPM     88.63
Christine C Riley                 27  MBAY     88.01
Jessica N Huang                   27   BAY     87.56
Heather E Blair                   26  OREG     81.93
Kyle Cutter                       26   NEM     77.36
Jenny M Fowler                    29  BERK     75.00
Barbara L Johnshoy                25   PNA     72.21
Tamara K Felts-Tady               29  MOVY     70.04
Therese Andrews                   27   NEM     66.45
Kelly Reeves                      29  OREG     65.36
Megan C Garland                   25  SOFL     56.39
Kim Walker                        26   NEM     55.60
Kimberly Rigley                   28  UTAH     54.77
Lisa I Smith                      29  BLGL     53.85
Michele L Fragner                 29   GSM     52.20
Amy J Best                        28  SWMS     52.00
Sarah Cann                        27    IM     50.06
Michael E Buerkett                29   SPM     48.36
Mandy F Nester                    29  CWCM     42.36
Kimberly A Plewa                  28  BERK     39.43
Katie Raymon                      27  IAMA     39.00
Nicole M Lafferty                 25  UNAT     37.88
Shannon Hildinger                 27  ARIZ     34.49
Amy Barraclough                   27  FAST     34.17
Shirley Peng                      27  NEBR     31.17
Megan A Wenger                    27  UNAT     28.69
Liz Gately                        29  TNYA     28.47
Cherise S Saito                   27   UHM     24.67
Kathryn E Shinoda                 25   FCA     24.55
Jenny Denney                      28  MOVY     23.93
Ashley M Salter                   29  DUCK     23.64
Lindsay Wyskowski                 25  UNAT     21.64
Agata Lagodzinski                 29  CATM     20.71
Meghan Nuffer                     25  ADMS     20.68
Deborah J Hefter                  25   SWM     20.20
Erin E Smith                      27   MVA     16.39
Carrie Moore                      28  TTAM     15.01
Stacey L Mehringer                28   NEM     14.43
Janella Andrews                   25  PDSC     13.42
Ash Marshall                      28  SCAQ     12.10
Katie W Mendez                    28   TGM     12.07
Lisa G Hesterberg                 25    IM     11.25
Megan Yarnall                     27  UNAT     10.83
Annie Muske-Dukes-Driggs          28  OREG     10.32
Sarah Beladi                      26   NEM      9.06
Jennifer M Linn-Hartley           27  MICH      8.46
Nicolle Paulson                   26  PMST      8.30
Meredith Jaynes                   29  UNAT      7.16
Coleen J Davis                    25  GMUP      6.28
Anna M Emery                      29  UNAT      6.21
Caitlyn R Cleary                  27  YMTN      5.77
Heather B Clough                  26   MOO      5.74
Kathleen E Clancy                 29  PALM      4.66
Alison Lee                        25   DAM      4.66
Genny White                       28  MOVY      4.09
Angela J Sugar                    27  UNAT      3.89
Jessica Hancock                   27  RMST      3.60
Shannon Kelso                     26   ODD      3.44
Rachelle L Harrison               25  UNAT      3.13
Aimee Rathbun                     28  AKMS      3.13
Dalila M Reeder                   27  VALM      2.56
Kimberly Goodwater                27  ABCM      2.47
Lauren M Boilini                  28  MERR      1.99
Lyset Cadena                      29   PNA      1.88
Lisa M Rohrs                      25  UNAT      1.70
Claire Watson                     27  UNAT      1.62
Lindy Hanson                      29  UNAT      1.28
Jennifer Stone                    26  UNAT      0.80
Jessica Singleton                 29  UNAT      0.28
Megan Aboudara                    28   MAM      0.00
Angela M Caufield                 26  UNAT      0.00
Boram Kim                         25   PNA      0.00
Christie Locke                    26    GG      0.00
Elizabeth D Moore                 26  NCMS      0.00
Lauren A Morford                  26  UNAT      0.00
Katie O'Connell                   25  INDY      0.00
Meg O'Hara                        26   CMS      0.00
Jillian Zak                       25  O*H*      0.00

Women 30-34
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Jenny L Birmelin                  34  MICH    788.77
Heidi R Hester                    31  PLAN    772.47
Elizabeth C Wood                  30  ROSE    619.36
Jillian M Silva                   34   BAY    541.00
Elaine K Howley                   34   NEM    533.12
Tiffany S Brennan                 34   GSM    528.86
Sandy A Bluhm                     33  BERK    517.20
Laura E Blue                      32  NCMS    511.88
Irina Haecker                     33   GSC    507.91
Jennifer S Wellman                32  UNAT    457.48
Ellen L Lee                       30  OREG    450.05
Mollie K Grover                   30  TERR    414.51
Aubree M Gustafson                30  OREG    403.19
Carolyn M Bennett                 33  FISH    400.00
Courtney R Busch                  30  NBAC    395.68
Jacqueline E Milne                34  CVMM    374.49
Jennifer Downing                  33   NEM    373.01
Serena H Johnson                  34  SWMS    370.89
Amy C Bradford                    31   WCM    344.16
Kendra E Wilson                   30   SMS    328.55
Jennifer A Masquelier             34   ACM    301.26
Jessica E Krick                   33   CTM    300.74
Lacy K Fuller                     32   CMS    300.03
Abigail A Fairman                 34  REDT    290.89
Callie Peat                       30  UNAT    280.92
Sarah Sarbacker                   32  MTSC    255.35
Chloe C Kramer                    34  SYSM    252.51
Krisie M Melsen                   31  SCYM    252.12
Helen L Paone                     33  AQFT    250.02
Melanie J Dagenhart               31  NCMS    236.10
Silke Cuff                        32  SYSM    232.36
Kendra D Bestine                  31  SWMS    231.21
Melinda B Williams                30   NEM    228.56
Cara J Hancy                      32   NEM    218.72
Wynne Bolton                      32  GAJA    214.84
Jamie R Hubbard                   30  SALT    210.00
Margaret A Thompson               31   MAM    206.76
Lidia A MacDonald-Carr            30   NEM    204.46
Jen Inboden                       31  ARIZ    185.28
Rachel F Cohen                    33  REDT    177.67
Sarah E Palmer                    34   SPM    177.53
Maura J Bolger                    30  VMST    174.99
Emily Scott                       31   SRM    171.11
Devon H Chen                      30   BAY    168.55
Amber C Huffman                   32  DCRP    166.14
Erin E Jones                      31  RICE    165.88
Aimee M Joseph                    31  NCMS    165.05
Laura E Shevy                     34   NEM    159.06
Marie D Girouard                  34  VLVM    157.45
Maria Perez-Mozaz                 34  NEBR    154.03
Erin M Dydland                    31  CFYM    153.32
Rachel J Rivera                   33  VALM    151.70
Maggie Lamb                       34  VMST    150.76
Janet M Wood                      34  GSMS    148.16
Nicki Moore                       31  MICH    143.67
Liza C Willmore                   32  TXLA    140.75
Kami R Whitney                    34  WAVA    139.36
Mo Kieffer                        30  NCMJ    136.51
Emily Notch                       32   NEM    136.07
Jenifer L Bronson                 30  SCAQ    134.40
Jackie Mellen                     30   COM    129.01
Amber L Murphy                    30  RIDG    125.06
Heather M Oberg                   33  NORT    124.92
Jessica F Kallipolites            33  CONN    123.89
Nicole E Goers                    31    IM    120.22
Shiana K Barbosa                  34  NCMS    120.05
Teresa L Sanchez                  31  NCMS    119.81
Megan Gibney                      34  DCTC    119.42
Julie A Schoenlank                31  METR    100.21
Joan L Kenney                     32  STFF     98.75
Loren M Bazualdo                  31  FBST     95.27
Nicole D Dubuc                    33  ROSE     91.57
Rachel Eno                        33  MOVY     89.38
Teri E Begin                      34  SLST     85.03
Rebecca Walke                     31  GWSC     79.51
Anne M Kobbermann                 32  MOVY     79.44
Lauren Winter                     31  OREG     77.22
Charlotte E Hollingsworth         34   SPM     74.60
Rebecca Andrews                   32  UNAT     73.98
Katie Webb                        32  VMST     71.89
Angie Lopez                       31  RAMS     71.48
Krista L Striano                  32  1776     71.48
Jennifer Garrett                  31  HAST     70.98
Carla D Di Gennaro                34   USF     66.31
Melissa Perrin                    31   TMM     65.01
Nichole Talbot                    34   MVN     63.63
Natalie M MacConnell              31  1776     62.13
Christine Spicer                  32  HSAM     59.44
Sara Hewitt                       31  DCAC     57.12
Beth A Kreitzer                   33  MYWM     56.46
Katie A Ley                       30  UNAT     56.02
Tonya Vandermey                   33  ARKM     54.64
Lana Crevier                      34  NTEX     54.42
Aleida R Gorgol                   30   OSM     53.92
Dahlia S Thompson                 32  TNYA     53.84
Renate M Walker                   30  NFMS     53.75
Jana Brady                        33    IM     53.49
Angela Marotta                    31   MOB     50.97
Anne Currie                       31  MYWM     50.96
Erin Bethuram                     32  INDY     50.23
Deirdre A Rey                     33  WSSC     41.56
Shannon Mulcahy                   33  FISH     40.14
Jennifer M Faith                  30  OREG     39.72
Linn E Schroeder                  33  AQST     39.71
Hilary Fellows                    34  MOVY     39.17
Natalie A Merrow                  31  LBMS     38.58
Katie B Gates                     32  YUMA     32.56
Sarah K Erickson                  31   RCA     31.70
Amy Goodwin                       30    IM     30.20
Rebecca A Buss                    34   CMS     29.67
Lara M Triona                     34  CRUZ     29.20
Codie B Taylor                    32  UNAT     29.10
Jolene Zywica                     30  TPIT     27.46
Stacey L Kiefer                   33  WMAC     26.09
Shannon L Stewart                 31  VMST     25.92
Susan E Martonosi                 33  UNAT     24.12
Shoshana K Friedman-Hawk          31  TCAM     23.45
Tammy L Yates                     30  NCMS     23.23
Rebekah Olsen                     31   MVN     22.77
Stacie Waters                     34  GAJA     20.90
Erin J Ferer                      32  UNAT     18.64
Andrea Reed                       32  DKTA     17.12
Christine M Karbowski             31   SCA     16.90
Michelle L Faulkner               31   NEM     16.11
Kristin M Hogan                   31  UNAT     15.97
Gina M DePasquale                 30   DYD     15.27
Jill M Manners                    32  FSTM     15.06
Sarah E Austin                    31   CMS     14.66
Christine Sleger                  33  CUBU     14.34
Laura Mangarelli-Kallenberg       34  NTEX     12.95
Stephanie Freeman                 31  UNAT     12.10
Erica L Rodell                    32  MINN     11.80
Tiffany E Diepold                 30   ACM     11.53
Veronica Taraska                  33  O*H*      9.97
Aara E Edwards                    32  NIAG      8.64
Jessica M Jefferys                30  DBMS      8.35
Stephanie M Burrows               31  CSMT      8.32
Elizabeth S Underwood             34  ARKM      7.92
Audra L West                      33  QUAC      6.97
Gwen D Benoit                     32  FLAQ      6.81
Crystal M Ripplinger              31   DAM      6.76
Reagan Murray                     31  UNAT      6.59
Kristi Heer                       33  SSSM      6.06
Jacqueline W Parker               33  OREG      6.05
Amanda S Allen                    32  NCMS      5.41
Melissa D Soileau                 30  NTEX      5.40
Meganne Gould                     31  NCMS      5.34
Haley Juno-Galdes                 34  STAN      5.28
Tara M Olivieri                   32  NOVA      4.83
Kelly Isenor                      33   NEM      4.69
Elizabeth Baker                   30  WMAC      4.49
Nikki Ruth                        31  BEAU      3.64
Lana Krolikowski                  31  MICH      3.61
Dana C Clay                       31  UNAT      3.44
Cynthia F Marks                   31  GAJA      3.24
Amy C Klodzinski                  33  MESC      3.10
Jenny Georges                     31   CMS      2.84
Anne Marie Nixon                  31   GSM      2.50
Carrie T Norman                   32  MOVY      1.70
DawnAnn J Dykes                   32  UNAT      1.65
Darisse Smith                     33  UNAT      1.65
Cassandra S Ortega                30   MVN      0.91
Mary Bucci                        33  UNAT      0.00
Aja Chaker                        31  ALEX      0.00
Meaghan Hanifin                   30  UNAT      0.00
Elizabeth J Mathe                 30  UNAT      0.00
Jana Poscharsky                   33  ARMS      0.00
Kathryn D Whitener                34   TGM      0.00

Women 35-39
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Natalia Vaganova                  36  GOLD    871.53
Karla E Rees                      39   MVM    776.05
Ann S Wilson                      36  CRUZ    670.08
Beccah D Rothchild                38   MAM    640.03
Kristi D Lee                      36  SAWS    637.61
Suzy Jajewski                     36  UNAT    603.38
Malena Hankins                    38  GAJA    594.66
Kristin E Marentette              38  HOPK    582.63
Dennie L Swan-Scott               36  ADMS    571.60
Jennifer L Bauman                 39  BERK    570.92
Heidi Natkin                      37   AWJ    531.77
Erin H Shanley                    35  TXLA    501.60
Adina Kletter                     38   MVM    501.05
Jennifer A Johnson                37  UNAT    500.05
Catherine Sychr                   35   MAM    488.20
Eve G Maidenberg                  35   MAM    460.29
Beth Wittbrodt                    35    IM    450.19
Bernice Ruo                       38    IM    442.63
Andrea H Packard                  37  NCMS    434.18
Elizabeth A Harrison              37  OREG    415.39
Margaret E Reece                  39  CHIC    413.39
Linda J Demma                     35  GAJA    400.72
Joy Stover                        35  MOVY    381.80
Rachael M Maresh                  36  TXLA    380.69
Tara D'Agaro                      36  CHAR    378.91
Karen L Henderson                 37  NMMS    370.94
Anicia Criscione                  38  OREG    365.01
Louise Keetley                    37  PCAT    350.71
Heather J Martinez                35  CHIC    335.66
Hadar Aviram                      37  UNAT    334.89
Alicia Fletcher                   38  ADMS    306.89
Silke Janssen                     37  UNAT    303.69
Sunday L Austin                   38  NITR    295.85
Patty M Buffett                   38  CAQM    283.24
Amy K Poshusta                    37   CMS    267.93
Rebecca D Bryan                   38   CMS    253.26
Kelly A Godleski                  35  GAJA    250.87
Anna W Beelaert                   37   CMS    247.55
Nicole P Van Nood                 39  RICE    231.75
Jennifer L Hodges                 38  ARKM    230.28
Susan M Hilal                     35  HOPK    228.24
Fontaine C O'Connell              37  1776    227.19
Tina Whiteside                    36  BWAQ    225.08
Charlene Wilson                   36  GAJA    224.58
Mary Quinn                        39    IM    224.53
Sarah R Fergot                    36   MPM    223.60
Sue Y Wang                        36  STAN    217.04
Laura E Humphrey                  37   SKY    214.50
Christina M Davis                 37  IFPM    210.07
Dawn J Lawrie                     36  COLU    208.94
August R Fern                     37   BAM    207.86
Joleen C White                    37  AKMS    198.10
Kristina M Maroudis               36  SDSM    197.59
Mary H Singer                     35  NITR    190.60
Veronica J C Ellingson            38  MINN    190.07
Susan E Harrison                  37   RCA    186.57
Jennifer R Madonia                39  UNAT    185.22
Shannon S Orrell                  38   SPM    181.12
Heather M Melrose                 38  BGWM    180.92
Erika Maresca                     37   GSM    172.46
Jessica N Stokes                  35   NEM    170.58
Lesley Eicher                     36   GSM    167.08
Julie Roddin                      35  ANCM    164.14
Neva J Winter                     38  OREG    163.23
Amanda H Castle                   36    IM    160.42
Christina Baudis                  35   NEM    153.38
Suzanne M Marlatt                 38   PNA    150.11
Lauren E Fitzgerald               35  CUBU    147.57
Michelle Crook                    38  BGSC    147.19
Jenny A Hodges                    37  PMST    144.57
Johanna Schneider                 38  GERM    143.08
Kaebra Wilkerson                  39   NSC    133.37
Rachel Steendahl                  35   PNA    132.53
Alison C Lontz                    39  GAJA    132.44
Andreea Ianoli                    38  MTSC    131.08
Johnanna C Sullivan               37   CMS    131.03
Brenda K Tomtan-Brayman           38   PNA    130.63
Mary Ann Becker                   36    IM    126.73
Meghan T Knapp                    38  HAST    124.53
Christy A Beal                    39  1776    119.22
Kristen L Day                     35  LAMS    118.47
Lisa A Person                     35  IAMA    118.24
Michelle F Barber                 37  UNAT    116.39
Shannon A Pedder                  39   MAM    115.37
Daniela Rosenblat                 36  FLAQ    114.54
Tracy Jo Pasieka                  36  CSPM    110.07
Katherine C Wagg Bollrud          37  GCPS    109.03
Debra Voor                        38   TMM    108.10
Elizabeth J Thomovsky             36   MVA    107.07
Neely Hunter                      38  GAJA    106.82
Linda L Marvin                    38  INDY    105.24
Virginia W Hoke                   36  OREG    102.90
Ally Sega                         38  CONN    100.01
Katie K Whitworth                 37  UNAT    100.00
Suzanne M Murphy                  37  ADMS     95.34
Nadine Lehrer                     35   HMS     95.27
Sonia Kim                         38  UNAT     92.69
Stacy L Sweetser                  36   NEM     92.07
Kristin R Volz                    38  SFTL     84.35
Aimee Christy                     39   PNA     83.78
Suzanne R Dearworth               39  FLAQ     82.48
Susan W Boyer                     37  UNAT     79.67
Amy Duke                          38  UNAT     78.58
Martha Rothwell                   35  FONT     72.47
Christine Moore                   39  SCAQ     70.18
Liz C Guertin                     37  UNAT     67.16
Lauren F Battistini               39  SWYM     55.97
Ada H Wong                        36   BAC     55.01
Christie S Hill                   35  UNAT     53.89
Breana L Lewis                    35   SKY     53.05
Meredith Morgan                   36   COM     52.16
Kristen Densmore                  36   NEM     52.10
Alison H Melley                   39  GERM     51.27
Tara N Dolan                      38  UNAT     50.07
Jen Kiper                         39  MOVY     47.03
Marci L Zavala                    37   SNM     45.59
Erin Smith                        37   NEM     44.19
Guillermina Schinder              37  DCRP     38.46
Jeanette C Gann                   38  AKMS     38.10
Alice M Unger                     35  UNAT     35.82
Denise Ray                        39  RGMS     34.52
Jennifer L Tuck                   39  DLMA     34.40
Josie L Hermsmeyer                35  SLAM     30.23
Wendy Sanders                     35  MICH     30.14
Krista Verhelst                   36  WMAC     29.91
Sara M Hoffman                    35  CRAB     29.62
Kristi Irvin                      36  NCMS     29.28
Diana L Winigrad                  38  UNAT     29.21
Amy L McDaniel                    37  COLU     28.81
Jennifer J Kyff                   38  METR     28.31
Samantha M Daves                  36    WM     26.73
Bonnie B Edwards                  39  OREG     23.60
Laura Ackermann                   36  FLAQ     22.99
Stephanie B Flagg                 38  UNAT     21.33
Lea Velez                         36  NTEX     17.67
Kelly G Carlisle                  35  UNAT     16.71
Lindsay A Williams                37   HMS     16.14
Jennifer A Dunn                   39  SCMI     15.99
Catherine Caouette                35   SBM     13.14
Katy Myers                        39  SWMS     12.45
Shana L Norwood                   36  UNAT      9.49
Elisa M Rosier                    35  AKMS      9.26
Brook R Quinn                     36  NTEX      8.54
Brie K Coane                      38   TMM      8.14
Cheryl J Machovec Dehn            36  MICH      6.19
Janel Preller                     38  MOVY      5.75
Karen A MacKenzie                 38    IM      4.94
Laura V Moore                     38  YOSA      4.83
Victoria E Conroy                 36  UNAT      4.77
Michelle D Doss                   38  NTEX      4.15
Helen S Dixon                     38  ACAM      3.21
Mary E Snow                       35  CMAQ      2.73
Michelle L Mitchell               37  UNAT      2.10
Rebeka Kaufman                    36   NSC      2.07
Rook Campbell                     35  WH2O      1.86
Jodi L Fish                       39   THT      1.70
Bethany L Letalien                38  UNAT      1.65
MaryKarlene Cisneros              36  UNAT      1.48
Chelsea A Fulford                 38  SPWM      1.16
Nicole K Gill                     39  BARM      1.12
Kelly E OHara                     36  IAMA      0.51
Kate A Conklin                    36  CIBB      0.00
Danielle L Cooper                 38  WH2O      0.00
Monique C Dougherty               39  UNAT      0.00
Dianna L Emmou                    39  TASC      0.00
Sara W Friedman                   37   GSM      0.00
Shanna L Gorman                   39  WAV1      0.00
Robin L Hoffman                   39  OREG      0.00
Cori L Knutson                    35  MEDM      0.00
Jennifer L Letner                 39  ARKM      0.00
Nicole M Roberts                  37  HOPK      0.00
Dawn M Wilson                     36   CMS      0.00

Women 40-44
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Melodee A Nugent                  44  WMAC  1,057.38
Michele Intermont                 44  UNAT  1,053.47
Karen K Zemlin                    44  HOPK    955.28
Patricia D Knowles                40  CRUZ    900.02
Haleigh A Werner                  42   PNA    819.00
Caitlyn A Ramsey                  43  RIPM    760.75
Ana Paula Grilo                   42  UNAT    704.63
Karen J Gernert                   41  INDY    622.46
Mary D Ruppe                      42  RICE    592.93
Lynn Ascione                      44  BERK    568.79
Julie A Woodzicka                 42   RCA    564.99
Katie Kenny                       41  CBCM    558.00
AnnMarie Morrisseau               43  T2NM    526.82
Karen L Charney                   42   DAM    525.30
Jill E Keenan-Boline              42  ROSE    520.83
Amy Lessin Diehl                  41  UNAT    517.66
Stephanie L Baumeister            44  UNAT    516.54
Kelly A Legaspi                   40  FLAQ    514.51
Katie A Melmer                    42  HOPK    514.41
Brooke J Bowman                   44  UNAT    513.04
Jennifer L Hallstein              44    IM    503.54
Michelle D Milne                  44  UNAT    500.42
Deborah L Peters                  43  SHSH    500.34
Dale A LeClair                    42  GOLD    477.82
Sarah J Bednar                    42  MMST    472.59
Wendy Asnault                     42  CHIC    433.81
Megan M Lassen                    41  MICH    430.02
Diana M Corbin                    43  TERR    424.30
Lisa S Bertain                    41   DAM    420.67
Ann Marie Crye                    40  NIAG    409.09
Heidi Williams                    42  NCMS    399.65
Heidi L Loecke                    40  MOVY    396.12
Aimee V Kolman                    41  HIMA    388.41
Amanda Hunt                       42    IM    379.41
Ines Lein                         43    IM    370.28
Paula M Texel                     41   SPM    366.94
Kelly M Wiggins                   43  CLOV    365.90
Wendy S Schleicher                42  DCRP    352.54
Juliet E Cox                      43   MAM    351.46
Alison S Meehan                   40  TERR    347.38
Reva J Keaton                     41  MEDM    347.26
Alison B Moore                    41  VMST    336.22
Suzie E Girard                    40   MAM    334.85
Jinxi Caddel                      41  UNAT    333.37
Mary G Tucker                     41  SYSM    315.99
Beth B Alemy                      40   GSM    309.06
Susan L Knight                    41  MESC    302.57
Gloria O'Connor                   42   CMS    300.60
Cathy W Jones                     40  GAJA    293.75
Billie C Richardson               40  MTMS    285.77
Melinda J Menzer                  42  UNAT    282.79
Jennifer R Petyk                  40  CHAR    272.87
Kirsten R Halbrook                43   MAM    272.04
Jill E Gellatly                   44  COOG    271.77
Sally Ross                        44  UNAT    271.04
Cheryl A Morgen                   42  OREG    261.14
Sheryl K Katsaros                 42  RMST    259.93
Elizabeth Cornell                 44  TNYA    259.43
Jennifer Brakeman                 41   MAM    259.22
Carolyn Mizell                    44  GOLD    258.21
Beth A Costello                   44  DAQM    258.08
Laura J Smith                     41   GSM    256.34
Carlye Graydon                    41  MACA    254.64
Jennifer A Lawrence               41    IM    242.77
Lisa Greer                        41   RCA    233.74
Jessica S Evans                   44  UNAT    226.46
Jennifer M Polello                40  SWAT    226.22
Flavia L Zappa                    44  O*H*    221.25
Ann M Angvick                     44  OREG    219.54
Nancy Hutchins                    44   NEM    218.53
Mary M VanPatten                  42  OUMS    208.85
Andrea S Wilson                   43   PNA    208.44
Angela M Hansen                   40  WMAC    208.30
Jennifer Morris-Scott             40  GAJA    200.02
Ruth Giles-Ott                    43    IM    200.00
Angela Henry                      42  NCMS    191.03
MaryJo Hencye                     41  SYSM    190.53
Rebecca L Jones                   43  NCMS    189.63
Heidi Palau                       44  UNAT    189.30
Kate Thorp                        42   MPM    181.99
Juliet M Casper                   44  GSMS    180.45
Catherine A McNiff                41   NEM    179.18
LeighAnn White                    42   CMS    178.52
Debbie Pfledderer                 41  NAST    176.96
Alina M Perez-Smith               41  MESC    175.09
Caroline F Stein                  41  FINS    174.43
Kristine L Antilla                43   PNA    173.95
Susie S Young                     42  OREG    172.10
Dawn C Franklin                   42  NCMS    165.45
Amy J Woodworth                   42  MINN    162.96
Nicole Vowles                     41   CMS    162.07
Suna Sullivan                     44   PNA    157.53
Kirstie S Scheib                  42  NCMS    156.49
Connie C Tong                     40  STAN    155.46
KC Vann                           41  OHSP    153.47
Kirsten L Jackson                 43   LVM    151.17
Danielle J Swiontek               44   SBM    150.65
Cleary Maly                       41  QMST    150.19
Linda Visser                      41   BLU    149.90
Valerie Weichert                  44  MARY    143.24
E Rachel Hochman                  41   NEM    142.64
Stephanie A Parker                41  NCMS    142.29
Ursula Hester                     40   NEM    141.81
Paige Buehler                     43   HMS    141.55
Michele D Ignoffo                 42  CRUZ    136.32
Patti H Philpott                  41  49ER    133.62
Palmyra Catravas                  44  ADMS    132.90
Christy L Jerman                  41  UNAT    131.25
Shari Cruse                       44   MPM    123.10
Amy Krajewski                     41  PCAT    122.03
Hong Xiao                         41  SFRP    117.73
Megan L Mills                     41  TCAM    115.20
Rebecca Franklin                  43  VMST    115.06
Hisun Rim                         44   MAM    115.05
Lachell M Chambers                42   AVM    114.81
Trina Ingole                      41  SWOM    113.40
Kim T Hoffman                     42  TPIT    110.64
Carol Currey                      40   SDS    108.14
Mary C Armstrong                  44   PNA    106.15
Aimee Gelston                     40  CHAR    105.68
Rebecca Ostertag                  42   HAQ    101.36
Heather Melck                     44  UNAT    101.34
Ylva Ihrig                        42   SDS    100.88
Heidi L Baks                      42  FISH    100.40
Michele A Rosas                   42   MVN    100.06
Sarah E Marshall                  44  BWST    100.03
Jody L Rausch                     42  IAMA    100.03
Dana M Novotny                    41   ACM     97.74
Rosanne U Mooney                  44   ACM     97.07
Emily B Moore                     44  MTSC     95.92
Janine Myatt                      44  UNAT     89.09
Nancy A Crecelius                 42  WMST     88.99
Erin K Pearson                    41  UNAT     78.72
Jenny Overhue                     44  UNAT     77.81
Shelly Lynn                       41  CLOV     76.94
Amy B Hearst                      40  MOVY     76.43
Anna Marie Forest                 42  UTAH     75.59
Anne B Koepfinger                 43  UNAT     75.42
Megan R Duca                      40  CHAR     74.20
Tracey H Kuhn                     40  BOLM     72.41
Theresa A Thompson                43  NAST     71.29
Wendy Frothingham                 41  MASH     70.61
Regina T Papini                   44   GSM     70.22
Natalie S Clark                   40  CLOV     69.70
Katherine Hogenkamp               41  NCMJ     68.54
Julie Kann                        44  IAMA     67.54
Sherrie Murnahan                  43  MOVY     65.53
Lara R Urano                      42   CMS     61.92
Bridget J Bowman                  41  UNAT     61.08
Hongmei Liang                     41  UNAT     60.48
Ariane J Kretschmer               41   ACM     57.54
Kyoungbin Kim                     44  SCSC     57.42
Lisa A Stephens-Bodine            44  SWOM     57.23
Karen L Duggan                    41   WCM     53.75
Jahna Beard                       41  CTSM     53.55
Terri Postma                      42  UNAT     53.18
Kristi Haddock                    43   SCA     49.24
Victoria J Elbrecht               41   GSM     48.84
Gail Towsley                      44  UNAT     47.08
Barbara E Schan                   43  SCAL     46.86
Kelly G Cantlen                   43  UNAT     43.83
Asta Sveinsdottir                 42    DC     43.08
Lisa L Bennett                    40   CMS     42.58
Stacey A Litsey                   41   NSC     42.51
Kriss H McLain                    43  ARKM     41.56
Martha S Park                     44  SUNF     41.45
Lynn C Kam                        44  NCMS     40.80
Karyn L Hippen                    42  DKTA     38.38
Heather L Bowling                 44   NSC     38.33
Susan A Cooney                    42  MESC     37.50
Kenlyn C Foster                   43  GKMS     36.79
Kimberley S Williams              44  COLU     35.81
Laurel Brill                      41    IM     35.50
Saryn V Stramecki Doucette        40  UNAT     35.02
Mary J Yates                      43   NSC     34.33
Jennifer Gobora                   43  UNAT     30.95
Jennifer C Cormack                43  GSMS     29.66
Jacqueline Trezza                 40   GSM     27.32
Barbara A Streater                40  VMST     26.53
Jeanine Timon                     42  AMAM     25.54
Marianne E Eybye                  40  BERK     24.89
Brenda K Christopher              40  ARIZ     24.06
Diana M Nemirovsky                44  PCAM     23.33
Kelly S Oliner                    44   SCA     22.10
Jody Minner                       43  MINN     20.37
Maureen Doherty                   41  BERK     20.25
Molly E Smith                     42  PMST     19.56
Stacy L Broncucia                 43   CMS     18.69
Erica Rome                        40  MARY     18.35
Jennifer Cardell                  43   SRM     15.28
Susan H Cashin                    44   NEM     15.09
Lynn M Gavigan                    43  O*H*     14.57
Joyce Shahboz                     40   HTA     13.64
Monica M Dennis                   44  GAJA     12.70
Linda Harold                      40  UNAT     12.23
Stephanie L Mischke               40   SPM     12.22
Ivonne Jimenez                    42  FINS     12.05
Cherie D Adkins                   43  MICH     11.36
Christy A Mullings                41   CGS     10.20
Paige Kirn                        43  RIDG      9.77
Marie E Ostrom                    41  NTEX      7.44
Michelle Jackson                  40   MAM      6.76
Amanda K Sanguinet                41   TOC      6.40
Amy M Kaspar                      41  CSMT      5.51
Jodi Muschel                      41  FCST      5.41
Ana L Rosado Feger                41  OUMS      5.17
Cynthia J Long                    44   ACM      4.23
Jorgeann R Cruz                   44  METR      3.81
Kerry L Carmichael                42  UNAT      3.61
Kelly O Weselman                  41  GAJA      3.47
Sharon R Whelan                   42  LAMS      3.41
Monica Mugavero                   41  FHAM      3.39
Phoebe P Gause                    43  MESC      3.33
Andrea Velazquez                  41  METR      2.84
Natalie S Reiss                   41  SHSH      2.33
Diana R Rivers                    43  UNAT      2.27
Kimberly Maki                     43   NEM      2.25
Heidi L Hutchinson                44   PNA      1.86
Melanie Collins                   42  PCAT      1.28
April Crider                      43  NCMS      1.08
Candi P Dickerson                 40  UNAT      0.28
Cindy L Abrami                    43   SBM      0.00
Lesley Glennon                    43  MICH      0.00
Dana M Greene                     42  NCMS      0.00
Lucie R Mays-Sulewski             41   CSC      0.00
Courtney Paulk                    42  UNAT      0.00
Karen G Petzold                   42  GSMS      0.00
Stephanie A Schroeder             43  AKMS      0.00
Frances Tong                      40  NOVA      0.00

Women 45-49
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Jean M Carlson                    49   SBM  1,287.36
Tina J Neill                      46  UNAT  1,239.65
Charlotte J Brynn                 45   NEM  1,153.89
Cheryl M Reinke                   47  SMRT  1,017.87
Sandra L Carosi                   45   GSM    813.54
Eileen M Burke                    49  CIBB    724.68
Kristin A Aziz                    46  GAJA    719.17
Patti Bauernfeind                 45  CRUZ    717.62
Janet Harris                      46  TNYA    704.14
Fernette P Ramnath                46  SYSM    679.15
Kathryn Froehlich                 49    IM    674.19
Marianne Countryman               47  GAJA    659.46
Bridgette A Hobart                49   GSM    656.45
Lynda H Przedpelski               47   GSM    625.93
Ellen K Bennett                   48  SYSM    616.43
Nancy M Tunstall                  49   NEM    608.50
Becky Weber                       49   TGM    605.07
Heather Hagadorn                  46   CMS    595.56
Marianne Thomas                   48  NITR    589.47
Brigid J Bunch                    48  ARIZ    575.23
Mary C Guilfoyle                  49  BERK    575.20
Diane C Peterson                  46  UTAH    572.01
Kerry N Halsted                   48   DAM    568.64
Kerry L Frame                     45  MICH    542.84
Suzanna E Murphy                  48  UNAT    517.05
Amy Rolnick                       48  MESC    508.79
Donna L Hooe                      49  GAJA    506.56
Valerie L Evans                   49  YMTN    505.94
Dawn Clark                        47   SPM    503.10
Tracy N Sellard                   47  SQID    503.08
Anna R DeLozier                   48  ARIZ    500.96
Shirley Bibles                    49   AGM    500.48
Julie Winters                     49  NCMS    500.13
Lynn R Roose                      47    IM    482.50
Pamela T Shepard                  46  PAFC    481.71
Cathy Fulton                      47  WHAC    441.43
Melissa A Dean                    48  SWIA    438.82
Rebecca R Perry                   47   MAM    434.99
T Sorenson                        45   MVN    419.81
Erin K Burgman                    49   PNA    416.18
Anne-France A Saillot             49  BERK    404.03
Caroline H Kettlewell             49  UNAT    384.74
Susan P McKerns                   47  VMST    384.20
Elaine Krugman                    49  GAJA    382.46
Gayle A Orner                     49  OREG    376.78
Leigh G Segal                     46   JAM    372.15
Allison LaField                   48  MOST    369.59
Dana M Jones                      47  MBAY    367.62
Mary K Jurey                      45  TXLA    357.58
Jane L Hutzol                     47  DKTA    353.26
Stephanie D Couch                 47  MELO    341.60
Rachel H Bowman                   46  SYSM    338.28
Robin M Mills                     49   MAM    335.25
Kirsten L Derr                    47   CMS    327.33
Elizabeth B Tiedemann             48  AQUM    327.03
Lisa L Brown                      49   ZAM    325.60
Carol F McCammon                  45  VMST    321.30
Kimberlee M Riley                 47   BLU    320.65
Roberta Bardini                   47  COLU    317.53
Therese M Gigliotti               48  ADMS    313.81
Suzanne M Sataline                48  CIBB    312.99
Lynette A Washburn                48   CMS    312.17
Susan Gorman                      45  OREG    311.48
Kristin Irish                     47   TBH    308.53
Lynne Lasser                      49    IM    306.77
Deanne R Weissman                 49   MVN    303.29
Laura E Delorey                   49   NEM    300.30
Susan Cushman                     49   WSC    294.41
Alice W Phillips                  46  VMST    285.81
Dara Goldsmith                    45   LVM    281.18
Kris Speir                        48   PNA    280.01
Lydia B Tiede                     46  COOG    278.80
Allyson M Adams                   47  TERR    277.27
Karen Turner                      47  CVMM    276.83
Heather Offenberg                 48  COLU    276.81
Angela Fadlovich                  45  SWMS    274.20
Maribeth M Englert                45  NMMS    273.84
Angela Kozlowski                  47  COLU    270.14
Lida B Kuehn                      48   ABM    269.84
Kelly M Spivey                    48   TMM    269.31
Margaret R Martonosi              47   JAM    264.72
Christine Pasterczyk              45   NEM    261.80
Karen C Rosinski                  49  MICH    259.82
Susan D Parsons                   49  ARIZ    255.62
Kathy Bainbridge                  46  DCRP    255.17
Jennifer A Burch-Ascencio         45   MVN    252.25
Laureen K Welting                 46   TOC    251.83
Lori M Copan                      49   BAM    251.54
Robin C Tracy                     47  DKTA    245.88
Margaret Ellwood                  48    IM    245.13
Susan B Nolan                     47  T2NM    237.99
Audrey Earley                     49  FCST    232.95
Laurie A Gardiner                 47   WCM    230.40
Natalie M Van Cleven              47   TMM    229.03
Denise L Noznesky                 45  GERM    228.59
Katherine A Leusing Canales       49  AAAA    227.90
Jana Matena                       49  MELO    227.15
Andrea Luallen-Egg                46   GSM    225.60
Lisa A Bohlmann                   46   CMS    225.43
Karen K Watson                    48  WMST    222.19
Pamela L Fortney                  49  NCMS    222.15
Ann E Phipps                      47  WHAC    218.38
Kim L Burton                      49   MVN    212.12
Deborah A Reid                    46  MARY    209.50
Karen K Fuss                      45  GSMS    208.42
Mary Jo Schmalz                   45  BSLM    207.34
Mary Grace M McAlevy              47  CUBU    207.29
Sarah L Bennett                   48  FLAQ    206.88
Suzanne M McLarty                 46  OREG    206.06
Tina L Nuckles                    46  ARKM    205.15
Rebecca L Zange                   45  IAMA    205.07
Laura L Singer                    47   TMM    203.37
Linda Lucht                       49  CONN    202.41
Jacqueline Matthews               48  SHSH    201.73
Elaine Disney                     48  NTEX    200.77
Lynn M Forsey                     49   MPM    200.27
Adrienne M Anderson               45   DAC    193.13
Tina R DeBord                     46  FLAQ    190.27
Lori Terzopoulos                  45  MOVY    187.17
Deborah Hyink                     48  UNAT    185.40
Stephanie Craig                   46  UNAT    182.75
Suzanne Ceravolo                  48  DRMS    182.68
Rita F Ferris                     45  SYSM    178.07
Susan Johnson                     46  UNAT    177.90
Elizabeth Lockwood                49  UNAT    176.32
Jill D Pearson McJunkin           48   PNA    170.08
Carol McCaig                      49   PNA    169.35
Holly A Murphy                    47  ARIZ    161.44
Jennifer R Joyce                  48   CSC    158.84
Jerri N Clark                     45  SWMS    156.98
Ilse Wolfe                        47   GSM    155.03
Donna Gaudet                      46  ARIZ    153.59
Lee Brennan                       49  UNAT    152.63
Diana Tunell                      47  YUMA    151.47
Pamela A Aman                     45   NEM    150.85
Heather West                      49  NCMS    150.26
Julie A Sheaffer                  47   GSM    149.81
Sue Cottrill                      49   PCM    145.11
Carolyn A Placke                  47  FINS    144.20
Karla B Oeler                     46  STAN    143.83
Kim J Hyland                      49  OREG    142.44
Janet Schwartz                    46   NEM    139.91
Susan C Spore                     46  CFSC    139.21
Claudia A Costa                   47  AGUA    138.20
Teresa A Zilko-Miller             47  UNAT    138.16
Sue M McLaughlin                  48  UNAT    137.67
Nancy Speer                       49  VMST    135.74
Jeanine Meyers                    47  NTEX    132.92
Willee L Broberg                  46  UNAT    127.78
Charlotte W Disher                49  NCMS    127.07
Jude Grant                        49  MICH    125.45
Jan E Hastings                    45  CPAC    116.24
Mary C Tillie                     48   ACM    112.71
Joan T Ramquist                   48  MINN    112.24
Susan Quesada                     49   TVM    108.09
Betty A Hanson                    49  PMST    107.70
Anna T Mod                        48  RICE    107.25
Elizabeth B Burton                46   GSM    107.12
Marie S Cole                      49  FISH    106.20
Karin Carney                      48    IM    105.48
Susan G Feick                     49  CTSM    104.94
Maria D Anderson                  48  SEAW    101.85
Carol L O'Neill                   48  CSPM    100.28
Leslie Morrow                     46  SCAQ    100.04
Wendy A VanDeVeen                 45  BERK     97.63
Sheila A Smith                    45   RAM     93.58
Michele Castillo                  47  UNAT     92.90
Ann E Allen                       49   GSM     90.99
Brenda Creswell-Liotta            49   PHX     88.46
Kelly Swartout                    48  MARY     85.36
Maureen Lue                       48   ELG     84.09
Suzy Degazon                      47  CTSM     83.76
Roberta Hower                     48  UNAT     83.32
Christine Michaud                 45   SDS     82.37
Lisa M Balestrini                 47  RAMS     81.90
Scarlett Harris                   49  UNAT     81.64
Andrea N Morton                   49  WMST     75.40
Catherine J Onley                 45  GAJA     71.36
Rosanne Lemongello                49  BERK     71.18
Mary S Turner                     48  PMST     69.80
Jill T Johnson                    45  UNAT     68.64
Sheryl B Leonard-Schneck          47  WMAC     68.26
Rhonda L Lee                      45  ADMS     67.05
Sara A Craig                      49  DASC     65.00
Mitzi C Amelon                    48  MICH     63.17
Ann M Brown                       49  MERR     62.51
Cynthia Marchesani                49    DC     61.14
Robin L Van Vorhis                49  UNAT     58.98
Julie M Stevenson                 48  WMST     57.73
April M Crosby                    48  ARIZ     57.44
Mary Eklund                       47  UNAT     54.70
Joanneke F Verschuur              46   MAM     53.18
Nancy Wendell                     47  DAMM     52.78
Lisa M Peden                      46  MMST     51.23
Lisa A Bongiovi                   45   NEM     50.85
Amy Howard                        47  QMST     50.63
Rhonda Y Johnson                  48  O*H*     50.13
Jill S Mcclure                    45  PALM     50.09
Kathleen A Mcdonald               47   NEM     47.36
Susan Shore                       49  WH2O     45.35
Linda C Curhan                    47  SYSM     43.92
Patricia L Price                  49   DAM     41.99
Charmaine P Lee                   47  VACA     40.55
Molly A Winkler                   48  MARY     39.89
Judianne J Lange                  48  CBCM     38.83
Kendal R Jacobson                 45  TXLA     36.32
Dana Choi                         45  UNAT     34.42
Dawn Mullen                       45  MICH     33.84
Agnes B Bullock                   49  MEDM     31.59
Gayla Ishihara                    45   CTM     31.51
Kyle H Weber                      46   SCA     30.64
Jessica Armstrong                 49  GERM     30.35
Sandy L MacIver                   49   ACM     30.28
Margaret Flynn                    48   AAM     29.89
Susan L Hannel                    48   NEM     28.47
Kim Philo                         47   NEM     27.46
Andrea M Timpeiro                 45   ART     26.57
Deborah L Mehok                   46  O*H*     25.91
Karen O Meyer                     49   SMS     25.81
Cynthia S Trevisan                46  CMAM     25.35
Terry Powers                      48   MPM     24.86
Jayne E Mills                     49   NEM     22.84
Stephanie A Weiss                 45  MINN     21.76
Brigitte Lossing                  49  UNAT     21.70
Leslie Scott                      47    GS     21.19
Jennifer Smith                    45  FONT     21.16
Terri L Tyynismaa                 49  OREG     20.35
Lisa M Rugar                      48   CMS     19.45
Sherri L Bogue                    47   FMM     14.95
Lee A Robinson                    48   FIN     14.73
Peggy Armand                      48    IM     13.30
Lisa A Ciccone                    45  UNAT     11.33
Linda Agnant                      49  NCMJ     10.68
Annie Scheuing                    46  CVMM     10.18
Sarah A King                      47  ANCM      9.97
Regina M Gillman                  45  NCMS      9.31
Robyin L Pucci                    47  DASC      9.18
Therese O Bradford                49   MVN      7.89
Marybeth Maury-Holmes             45  MYST      7.24
Vicky J Watson                    45  UNAT      6.65
Elizabeth Kostiuk                 48  RICE      6.56
Patricia Dube                     45  GAJA      6.55
Brenda K Dilley                   47   CMS      6.25
Paige E Dean                      47  SYSM      5.99
Christine A Anderson              47  NTEX      5.74
Billie Fyfe                       48  UNAT      5.14
Marilyn E Lipstreuer              45  SUNF      5.14
Gabriela Coe                      48  NCMS      4.23
Sue Mangan                        47  COLU      3.69
Karen D Paffendorf                46  PRES      3.24
Traci R McDuffie                  45  UNAT      3.00
Lorna Cialdella-Morehead          47  BERK      1.70
Lisa Hiller                       49  AQFT      1.19
Jian Chin                         47   SMM      1.02
Ann Johnson                       46  COLM      0.99
Jo Ann Cole-Hansen                49  LCNM      0.00
Gretchen F Ekstrom                45  TERR      0.00
Maria L Elias-Williams            47  GSMS      0.00
Heidi L Hildebrandt               45  WMAC      0.00
Jennifer S Kilbury                49  AQFT      0.00
Diane J Lynch                     48   GSM      0.00

Women 50-54
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Susan K Skilton                   53   OAK    944.20
Milena Rohr                       51  UNAT    930.18
Barbara A Mc Nulty                54   SPM    881.06
Ali R Hall                        50  MARY    864.77
Cathy A Fedako                    50  SYSM    782.75
Janet K Renner                    50  HIMA    768.77
Lauren A Lemieux                  52   OSM    660.55
Lynn V Kubasek                    53  NOVA    623.95
Adair Dingle                      52   PNA    622.23
Robin C Kramer                    51  MBAY    606.19
Christine N Lockhart              53  UNAT    603.40
Patricia J Nardozzi               52   SPM    601.90
Julie A Andrade                   50  OREG    601.10
Bo J Hatfield                     50   NEM    584.67
Suzanne E Cuda                    51  MOST    564.78
Karen A Stephens                  50  VMST    558.05
Mary Anne Savage                  51  SWYS    557.01
Jane E Cheney                     50   NEM    555.86
Patricia S Saint Aubin            53   NEM    537.51
Celeste Lind                      52  ATAC    536.37
Maddie Diedo                      53  MICH    530.14
Dana Page                         50  DCRP    525.48
Shawn M Feather                   50   AGM    520.91
Cokie Lepinski                    52   MPM    520.38
Sally B Louis                     51  MICH    513.81
Susan M Rindermann                54  MBAY    500.14
Robin Batchelor                   54  NCMS    500.13
Laura S Petrini                   54   PNA    493.96
Niki F Stokols                    54  CVMM    483.96
Jenny L Cook                      53  UCLA    471.24
Susan Torpy                       52  RIDG    453.96
Judy F Caves                      51  CHAR    438.50
Naomi J Fukutomi                  53  UNAT    430.35
Linda A Harrell                   53   WCM    426.65
Sandy Mitchel                     52  ARIZ    426.32
Mary Ella Payne                   54   DCM    421.39
Terri Ruggiero                    51   NEM    416.18
Margaret C Haskins                53   NEM    415.20
Suzanne R Dodd                    50   CTM    408.86
Judy W Bracken                    54   TVM    407.16
Paula J Moores                    54  SAWS    403.65
Jeri L Gintert                    51  CRUZ    403.22
Cheryl M Gettelfinger             54  INDY    401.69
Annette Chinn                     50  ECAM    395.64
Ann Berres-Olivotti               53  WMAC    389.32
Karen A Servas                    50  MAAC    382.65
Denise Berro                      51  UNAT    382.07
Joni D Young                      50  OREG    377.71
Janet L Ungs                      53  IAMA    367.47
Louise Moran                      51  FACT    367.44
Caroline Gatto                    51  GAJA    364.19
Katy Kline                        51   SPM    362.60
Peggy Nelson-Aguilar              54  UNAT    362.46
Sue A Moucha                      53   FMM    359.04
Susan Kirk                        51  BERK    358.14
Phyllis Ho                        50  METR    352.61
Jean M Gallagher                  53   OSM    351.51
Susan D Nolte                     50   CMS    341.58
Carrie A Butler                   52   NSC    339.05
Leslie C Livingston               50  GMUP    331.98
Fay V Lachney                     50   SMS    310.00
Lenore J Burt                     50  SBMS    305.26
Chris Noonan Sturm                52  MARY    302.37
Cedar Baldridge                   50  RICE    300.10
Diane Buswell                     50  UNAT    295.37
Anietta R Tice                    50  UNAT    294.32
MJ Caswell                        50  OREG    292.72
Gail M Holland-Dufault            53   NEM    285.48
Marianne Robin Russo              52  GOLD    282.07
Louise S Feeley                   52  MELO    279.12
Beth Smith                        51  NTEX    278.56
Lori E Lamoureux                  52  OREG    277.62
Vicki L Catt                      50  MOVY    276.51
Erin M Sullivan                   54  NEBR    271.93
Kathy M Francis                   52   CMS    270.71
Anna Lea Matysek                  50  SYSM    265.63
Debbie D Cavanaugh                53  GOLD    265.46
Nancy Munro                       53  NCMJ    264.54
Elaine Chapa                      53    IM    261.53
Marie Marston                     53  UNAT    260.84
Eileen Kallin                     50  GCST    258.65
Jody L Bolinske                   51  DKTA    255.74
Sherry M Wendzel Brooks           51  NOVA    254.50
Jean Lambert                      51   NEM    252.77
Donna M Anderson                  52  MINN    251.33
Mimi H Ward                       53   SKY    250.83
Kathy Singleton                   54  SYSM    246.27
Sue Harrington                    54  OREG    245.48
Nancy Finn                        50  DRMS    242.60
Teri N Takehiro                   50  KNIG    234.39
Michele V Davidson                54  SUNF    233.65
Pamela J Appel                    54   WCM    233.50
Laura J Colby                     54  REDT    231.45
Deborah A Roberts                 53  ADMS    231.19
Terri A Leinsteiner               53   MPM    227.25
Debbie M Pappa                    50  OREG    226.96
Danette LaFrance                  51  SYSM    226.43
Colette M Lanier                  53  RICE    221.61
Carol E Cunningham                54  GAJA    221.06
Marta M McClay                    52  EAMS    220.00
Julie Whitman-Zai                 52   CMS    218.26
Jeanne M Ripley                   54  MARY    216.64
Shayne Malone                     53  MOVY    215.47
Synda K Wilson                    53  WMST    214.27
Amy S Carow                       50   GSM    212.47
Wendy Szymczak                    53  MICH    207.19
Kristen M Lowry                   51   SKY    205.67
Patti L Vollmer                   50   CSC    204.31
Lisa C Antonino                   51   SMM    203.72
Dianne L Thomsen                  54  SWMS    200.95
Pamela M Kicklighter              54  NCMS    200.76
Cheryl Miller                     53   MAM    200.74
Sherry L Bender                   52  SWMS    193.64
Nancy L Kunzle                    53  FACT    186.33
Janice E Baker                    51   GSM    184.48
Ursula Kohama                     54   GSM    178.86
Kimberly C Light                  53  UNAT    177.19
Miriam S Tuliao                   50  TNYA    175.08
Jennifer D Watters                51  ECAM    168.98
Maureen P Fields                  52  COLU    168.81
Merrill J Hilf                    51  FINS    165.71
Ellen Pickman                     52   SCA    165.66
Kathy N Rice                      52  FXCM    163.02
Debbi Plemons                     52  NTEX    161.38
Joni P Briganti                   53  FAFF    161.27
Susan L Haufler                   54  MEMO    159.19
Ruta Daugavietis                  53    IM    158.28
Nancy L de Halas                  50   RAD    155.48
Lauren Hyde                       52   CMS    152.95
Carrie L Jacobson                 52  PMST    151.42
Kelley C Spencer                  52   AGM    150.32
Ellen R Itzler                    53  FLAQ    149.91
Karen Wallace                     50  CRAB    143.93
Tracy L Grilli                    54   NEM    138.79
Betsy A Hanson                    50   SBM    135.17
Ann R Donoghue                    50   CMS    134.90
Kelly L McGrath                   51   MAM    134.45
Stephanie Santini                 52   SMS    134.32
Maureen E Haney                   51  MYST    132.36
Dorothy R Debolt                  50    IM    130.38
Marlys R Cappaert                 53  OREG    127.45
Pamela C Ogden                    54  MINN    125.63
Jean Rutter                       52   GSM    124.49
Allison M Howell                  54  GAJA    123.82
Jeanne A Smith                    52   DRM    120.94
Laura M Leventhal                 54  BGSC    116.46
Debbie Desjardins                 52   RCA    113.25
Alicia Chase                      52   CVC    112.52
Amy R Smith                       53  UNAT    109.07
Lorianne Mayo                     53  BMSP    107.73
Julie Jackson                     50  RIDG    106.27
Ann L Swift                       52   NEM    105.26
Laura R Tiedge                    50  METR    105.25
Jennifer Brehob                   53   NEM    103.90
Susan Howell                      53   SKY    103.43
Nancy G Moore                     54   GSM    101.85
Linda L Walden                    51  NCMS    100.97
Kate Houck                        51  UNAT    100.64
Helene I Hirsch                   54  TSTT    100.28
Sheila M Esson                    53  UNAT     98.22
Linda D Spadoni                   52   MVN     97.60
Terri A Goodman                   52  SYSM     85.50
Margaret L Allen                  52  WMST     85.28
Ellen T Caldwell                  53  MCMS     84.37
Ginger Smith                      53  IMSC     82.95
Heidi Pfefferkorn                 51   GSM     80.99
Nancy B Cunningham                50  PDSC     75.52
Donna L Smith                     51  UNAT     66.59
Lohna M Erickson                  52   HAT     65.29
Ann R Goodman                     52  OREG     64.13
Joyce E Roark                     53  MMSC     59.32
Dorothy Mullaney                  53   NEM     59.20
Katy Erat                         53  LAMS     58.52
Teri A Angulo                     54  RCYM     57.22
Valerie I Lang                    52  UNAT     56.80
Kirsten F Bartholomew             52  LAPS     53.74
Carol Storey                      50   CMS     52.59
Judy Graham-Garcia                51   GBM     52.29
Keitha D Bryan                    51  VACA     51.57
Sue Jensen                        51   NEM     50.16
Julie Campbell                    51  UNAT     50.01
Ann Ray                           53  MICH     48.91
Carol W Wilson                    54  UNAT     40.91
Karen M Jost                      50  ALEX     40.72
Ruth J Beal                       53  MESC     38.62
Veronica M Whitehead              54  DKTA     37.98
Julia M Benz                      54   NEM     37.84
Corby M Arthur                    53  SCAQ     37.60
Jeanine Plushnik                  52  MICH     30.26
Mo D Keyser                       52  DANY     29.79
Joy S Rosenthal                   52  TNYA     29.57
Mabel Santiago                    53    WM     28.21
Cindy L Ennis                     54  49ER     26.08
Cynthia J Hegwein                 50  FACT     25.74
Tracy S Shoemaker                 51  WMST     25.00
Geralynn M Walsh                  50    IM     24.80
Karen L Johnson                   51   MPM     23.04
Nancy L Williams                  53   SBM     22.74
Nan DeStafney                     54  GCPS     22.24
Gracie Wadewitz                   53  NCMS     21.16
Laura S Wright                    53  UNAT     20.70
Erica Sutherland                  52   MPM     20.26
Cherie C Guiremand                51   MVN     15.66
Cindy M Edwards                   51   RAD     14.20
Ann S Yonemura                    51  AQUM     13.93
Monica Wright                     50  TULS     13.01
Jennifer Skinner                  52   ACM     12.16
Crystal Lewis                     53  NCMJ     11.88
Alice M Novotny                   53    IM     11.39
Donna M Dowell                    51  SLAM     11.16
Caryl D Acuna                     54  NMMS     10.60
Peggy C Hoffert                   54  NCMS     10.26
Melissa Harasz                    51   SPM      9.84
Pamela Covington                  50   MAM      6.97
Valerie L Anderson                54  OREG      6.16
Alisa M Firehock                  50  UNAT      5.74
Cathie A Salvo                    53  TCAM      5.63
Drusilla S Powell                 52  VMST      4.97
Gail A Brechting                  54  MICH      4.29
Karen R Wofford                   50  UNAT      4.26
Martha Bent                       52  1776      4.09
Barbara J Lysy                    54  UNAT      3.47
Jo Anne Cottrell                  53  COLU      3.07
Deborah L Mills                   54  OREG      2.70
Helena Harman                     54  UNAT      2.05
Leslie Warren                     54   SRM      1.88
Carol M Shelton                   50  VMST      1.86
Karen Kaussner                    52   CMS      1.65
Stephanie Duerfeldt               53   SCA      1.62
Anne I Bornet                     52   WHY      0.89
Sue Murray                        52  UNAT      0.75
Ana M Carbonell                   50  FLAQ      0.00
Hope Dean                         53   PNA      0.00
Robin L Hefty                     52  UNAT      0.00
Janet K Latham                    52  OKMS      0.00
Deb J Lewis                       52  BLGL      0.00
Kristi C O'Kane                   53  UNAT      0.00

Women 55-59
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Darcy H LaFountain                56  FLAQ  1,216.29
Cori McConkle                     57  NOVA    873.25
Jean A Bancks                     55   HLJ    798.20
Diane E Korn                      59  AQFT    738.48
Deb A Stoner                      58  COLE    708.41
Christie Ciraulo                  58  UCLA    645.96
Sherry Keigher                    59   SBM    600.03
Karlene Denby                     58  COOG    578.26
Paula J Yankauskas                57   NEM    566.65
Raffi Cuerten                     58  UNAT    558.26
Margaret L Bayless                55  SHSH    554.30
Linda Callaway                    58  MOST    531.81
Karen L Einsidler                 55  AGUA    531.51
Nancy S Chennell                  56   OSM    522.23
Roberta F Green                   56   FIN    521.15
Susan B Miller                    55   LNM    512.56
Elizabeth H Budd                  57  OREG    502.39
Sandra P Seddon                   57  BERK    489.68
Sue-Ellen Booher                  58   NEM    443.78
Anne M Frayne                     57   UAR    443.24
Robin Walker                      56  NAST    440.84
Judy A Eisenman                   57   TAM    437.27
Lisa L Watson                     57  GAJA    417.60
Deanna L Johnson                  55   DAM    414.40
Ann H Sykes                       57  GAJA    409.65
Katy C Lantz                      58   DAM    405.62
Donna P Schubkegel                59  NITR    400.04
Phyllis E Quinn                   56   TOC    392.72
Janice Kregor                     55   SKY    385.22
Izzy B Rosane                     59   PNA    372.76
Mary Anne Royle                   59  OREG    365.77
Anne Wheelock                     55   WSC    365.24
Lisa A Bennett                    55  VMST    336.91
Cheryl A Murray                   59  NCMS    336.21
Barbara A Barber                  59   TGM    330.10
Lo D Knapp                        57  UTAH    326.42
Mikey G Girard                    58  ARIZ    322.68
Susannah S Walz                   59  UNAT    320.45
Kathy VanAlst                     57  GCPS    307.02
Karen L Olson                     56   DAM    303.08
Nancy M Hnat                      56  MICH    301.88
Amy McCormack                     56  SYSM    299.42
Linda J Showalter                 55  SYSM    294.18
Rebecca M Pyle                    55   CMS    293.59
Carol Farrington                  59  NAVY    286.97
Cathie K Locetta                  55  WMST    285.74
Robin L Piet                      58  IFPM    285.14
Melanie B Sellers                 59  SWYM    278.20
Sherie Berk                       58  FLAQ    275.42
Karen B Saef                      57  SYSM    274.00
Patricia F Anixter                57   BAC    273.58
Lynn Beach                        55  GAJA    271.77
Susie W Powell                    59   MPM    265.28
Catherine Lee                     56  UNAT    263.82
Susan Aud                         56  SLAM    260.35
Diane R Sabatier                  55   SMS    255.09
Kathy L Morris                    56   PNA    250.25
Jessica W Seaton                  58  WH2O    245.39
Diane G Paterline                 57   HUH    238.44
Judy A Childers                   57  GSMS    219.71
Karen S Swanigan                  56   FMM    210.00
Mary Phelan                       55   NEM    208.38
Jacqui Lotz                       56   PNA    203.07
Lilian Hoffecker                  56   CMS    201.02
Barbara Anderson                  58  NEBR    200.60
Carol A Martyniuk                 59   GSM    200.54
Debbie Duane                      57  ARIZ    192.38
Carol R Morman                    59   GSM    190.00
Martha J Lee                      58  UNAT    185.10
Robin Coxe                        56  UNAT    181.43
Marilyn E Redman                  55  DCAC    180.86
Denise Wickline                   56  NTEX    170.12
Laurie K Hohwald                  56  UNAT    164.55
Sherry L Green                    57  UNAT    162.74
Elizabeth J Merena                59  UNAT    162.16
Jean-Marie Lacobee                57   SMS    159.44
Joan P Craffey                    58  AGUA    155.69
Beth Sutton                       56  GAJA    150.29
Susan G Stanton                   59   MAM    148.79
Agnes L Koschoff                  59  UNAT    144.84
Randee Burke                      59  MOST    141.05
Kathleen Kline                    55   MAM    135.36
Melanie M Babineau                58  FACT    130.99
Diane M Coffey                    59  CPAC    130.48
Kathy M Gill                      57   DAM    124.20
Jan E Jeddeloh                    56  OREG    108.59
Debra K Shissler                  57  MESC    105.84
Fay Bizub                         55  UNAT    104.23
Sandra I Walters                  57  PCAT    103.64
Ann H Guins                       58  O*H*     99.01
Janey W Woodley                   57  UNAT     88.56
Melinda S Wolff                   58  1776     85.23
Marcy Morosow-Kroma               55    IM     79.23
Susan T Nash                      57   LIB     77.30
Susan C Kerr                      56  GRIN     76.01
Jane McWilliams                   56  AQFT     75.49
Martha Jacobs                     59   FMM     75.00
Viki Hill                         55  BMST     74.31
Linda L West                      59  UNAT     73.85
Susan Traylor                     58  RGSC     73.30
Peggy Ketting Olivier             59  CHIC     71.88
Ann Byers                         58   NEM     66.42
Mary J Cillian                    55   SPM     65.39
Susan Pallant                     56  ALMT     61.88
Deb Schiesser                     56  GRIN     60.51
Carol E Kerlin                    57  UNAT     59.22
Ann K Keil                        56   LIB     55.32
Rosella Cadel                     57   CMS     54.05
Cindy W Hamilton                  59  VMST     53.10
Beth A Stewart-Bollinger          55  TMSC     50.17
Kathy N Guinn                     56   WCM     49.91
Dianne S Arrigoni                 59  RHMS     48.89
Kathy A Selles                    59   SPM     48.58
Brenda T MacDonald                56  MICH     44.32
Jane B Del Greco                  55    IM     38.61
Margaret S Johns                  57   NEM     36.48
Barbara C Brooks                  59  MOVY     35.29
Victoria E Igel                   55  FREM     33.39
Patricia A Parmer                 58  WMSC     31.96
Kathy M Boyer                     57  MOST     30.11
Cathy A Philpot                   55  UTAH     28.87
Louise D Cleary                   57  EAMS     27.05
Ginger Marcus                     57  ARIZ     24.97
Mary D Piel                       55  LVAM     24.20
Donna G Gayman                    59   SPM     24.18
Sharon H Field                    58  CARS     19.91
Donna E Straff                    59   MAM     17.81
Suzanne Kozloskie                 55  UNAT     14.03
Carol D Andrews                   55  MBAY     12.47
Christina Coxwell                 57  TXLA     10.00
Jane Nunn                         57  UNAT      8.04
Violet L Nagy                     56  FACT      7.40
Shawn L Dickson                   59  AKMS      7.13
Diane F Rothenberg                58  O*H*      6.36
Elaine G Rollins                  59  UNAT      5.71
Betty Lampe                       56  UNAT      5.57
Wendy P Weill                     59   GSM      5.45
Anne Findlay-Chamberlain          58  DCAC      5.37
Christine A Covie                 59   CMS      2.90
Brenda S Hegel                    57  BOZE      2.86
Teddy Colleen Palmer              57   OAK      2.56
Aimee Bennett                     55   CMS      2.55
Rebecca G Logsdon                 57   PNA      2.16
Diana Lavery                      57   CVC      2.11
Mari A Schaefer                   57  1776      1.88
Wanda Karia                       57   SKY      1.82
Deborah J Bell                    59   HMS      1.25
Ellen Summers                     57  OREG      1.24
Nina P Jordan                     55  NOVA      1.19
Mary M Teel                       58  UNAT      0.96
Sheri L Anderson                  55  TCAM      0.00
Karen S Bluhm                     55  WMAC      0.00
Carrie L Franchi                  59   CMS      0.00
Katy L Kessinger                  57  UTAH      0.00
Terri A Lees                      58  MOVY      0.00
Gertie L Sloan                    59   GSM      0.00
Sidney S Thoms                    58   PHX      0.00

Women 60-64
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Shirley A Loftus-Charley          60  VMST  1,200.35
Sally J Marshall                  62  MTRC    641.58
Carol R Stark                     63  OREG    568.33
Cathy Mancino                     62  GOLD    540.61
Andrea M Hunt                     63   DCM    534.56
Nancy L Blomquist                 60    IM    516.53
Marie H Vellucci                  62  BERK    465.00
Jill M Wright                     60  SAWS    446.35
Greta Van Meeteren                64  NCMS    437.38
Linda M Riley                     64  SYSM    364.56
Storm S Eddy                      61   SPM    358.90
Jackie A Foster                   60    MM    333.25
Candace D Lang                    61  GAJA    321.77
Cynthia Needham                   63   NEM    320.19
Beth Del Bono                     60   NEM    307.62
Gail F Seelig                     61  BERK    303.29
Krista D Gomes                    62   PNA    286.08
Lois A Goodman                    64  UNAT    283.04
Deborah A Schaub                  61    IM    270.45
Susan S Hamilton                  62  NCMS    266.76
Lynn Cartee                       64  FACT    265.68
Joan K Preller                    63  GSMS    265.65
Gudrun M Morgan                   60  SYSM    264.39
Lucey Malone                      61  SYSM    261.94
Laurel Sharp                      64  NIAG    254.23
Judy K Williams                   63  BWAQ    242.01
Catherine Brooks                  63  AKMS    241.07
Sandi Rousseau                    64  OREG    230.41
Mary A Stein                      61   FMM    225.00
Sumie T Emory                     60  UNAT    221.05
Elise M Tatham                    64  UNAT    217.25
Sue Freeman-Patterson             60   GSM    215.23
Linda R Shoenberger               64   TAM    214.68
Diane F Cardwell                  60  OREG    213.10
Anezka G Felton                   63   TOC    206.36
Cynthia M Thomas                  62  TXLA    190.03
Diane Byers                       62  NCMS    185.78
Carol M Yunker                    64   NEM    167.24
Suzanne S Etherington             60  NIAG    154.67
Laraine Putman                    62  UNAT    150.00
Margaret T Godwin                 63  NCMS    145.89
Karen Moorman                     60  NCMS    145.16
June F Carson                     63   GSM    138.60
Linda J Cervantes                 60  ECFY    122.33
Rita Maynard                      60  NCMS    100.60
Marie Neaves                      64  CRAB     95.17
Nadine Edwards                    64  SWMS     89.88
Betsy A Barsamian -Teman          60   OAK     86.82
Kerry J Black                     63  MESC     84.37
Marjorie Pannell                  61    IM     78.85
Sharon Dean                       64  MESC     69.64
Kathy H O'Neill                   60  OREG     55.12
Melissa S Lind                    62  RIDG     42.78
Susan M Dragich                   61  UNAT     40.34
Barbara A Simanek                 60  UNAT     33.41
Patty Anderson                    62   NEM     31.53
Barbara A Johnson                 61  FLAQ     29.40
Trice Kilroy                      60   NEM     16.95
Nancy Reycraft                    64  HUMS     14.09
Nancy J O'Donnell                 64   ACM     12.56
Jane Gray                         60  UNAT     11.74
Charris J Towne                   60  OREG      5.97
Jackie J Morris                   60  UNAT      4.72
Annamaria Picollo                 64  OREG      3.13
Sylvia A Mangan                   63  UNAT      3.00
Patricia T Atkinson               60  NIAG      2.19
Louise E Johns                    60  AQFT      0.00
Carol Mitchell                    62   NEM      0.00

Women 65-69
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Harriet M Wall                    69  MICH  1,250.63
JoAnn Fuller                      69  CATM    530.11
Joy Ward                          69  OREG    515.25
Suzanne L Dills                   66   PNA    472.79
Linda Webb                        66  FLAQ    393.20
Sally A Dillon                    65   PNA    380.84
Carolynn Foley                    68  FLAQ    377.18
Mary M Pohlmann                   66  SLAM    363.91
Pam D Dameron                     66  QMST    357.98
Daniela Barnea                    67  STAN    355.64
Wendy L Weinberg                  66   PHX    351.96
Marcia Anziano                    66   CMS    273.02
Camille A Klotz                   66  NCMS    250.47
Katherine B Clarke                67  GCPS    239.38
Mary Anna Hovey                   68  NCMS    239.23
Louise Wise                       69   CMS    208.27
Diane Daniel                      65  UNAT    205.85
Peg K Mc Partland                 69   MAM    192.53
Theresa V Wistrom                 67  UNAT    179.01
Jennifer A Parks                  68  GLSM    157.30
Beverly J Montrella               65   MVN    150.53
Nora D Edwards                    67  MMST    143.89
Marianne E Bradley                68  FACT    133.74
Susan I Paris                     65   SKY    130.68
Ellen K Shockro                   69  NOVA    123.20
Esther B Ellis                    66  SWMS    110.39
Sonya J McLaughlin                68  UNAT    100.24
Joan D Delgado                    66  SWMS     94.25
Trudy Ann Dayton                  65  UNAT     90.63
Rita M Mt Joy                     69  UNAT     70.43
Mary Lou Stephens                 69  GAJA     16.24
Vicki Buccino                     65   SMS     12.84
Florence Delaney                  67  FACT     10.30
Christine Jorgensen               66  MARY      4.83
Sandy Haley                       65  NTEX      1.70
Lynn Hazlewood                    65  RMST      0.00
Lucy M Manheim                    69  RMST      0.00

Women 70-74
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Helen L Vetter                    71  SYSM    422.27
Isabelle C Fraser                 73  UNAT    390.56
Jane C Birkhead                   71  MOST    342.24
Sally W Menk                      73  GCPS    328.35
Patricia M Bond                   73   FMM    326.26
Ann A McDonnell                   73   FMM    296.43
Janet C Olsen                     74  RAMS    254.24
Jean M Allen                      71   FMM    187.77
Margie Hutinger                   71   FMM    133.95
Nana Whalen                       74  GAJA    129.55
Sandy L Steer                     72   SPM    126.55
Judy E Anttonen                   70  UNAT    116.82
Jeanne Little                     74   MVN      4.77
Marian S Carlson                  72  FLAQ      1.68

Women 75-79
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Doris C Prokopi                   76   FMM    402.91
Jacquie Anderson                  75  UNAT    390.84
Rose Marie J Di Rosato            77  UNAT    389.00
Susan D George                    78  NTEX    100.68
Cynthia H Rosik                   78  UNAT     51.23

Women 80-84
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
DJ Murray                         81  HHAC    594.92
Peggy Sanborn                     84   SBM    383.54
Joan K Campbell                   81  FACT    365.42
Nancy N Durstein                  82  FACT    250.97
Barbara M Eisele                  81   BLF    239.97
Jeane M Gruender                  83  MOVY    189.55
June Vyse Gravener                80  UNAT    111.30

Women 85-89
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Maryan N Burke                    86   PNA     50.55
Regan Kenner                      88   FMM     22.50

Women 90-94
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Juanita A Willard                 91  NCMS     11.76
Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #42
Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #52
Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #43