2011 Go The Distance Reports

Men, by Distance Achieved (1,264 Swimmers)

Includes all swims recorded in participant's FLOGs through 12/31/11.

Men 18-24
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Zachary R Chertok                 23   NEM    691.42
Nicholas A Cirone                 23  SCSC    675.85
Yutaro A Sano                     23  CRUZ    465.44
Ryan R Kirby                      18    IM    377.07
Tom Liu                           24  TERR    343.29
Matthew D De Tiberiis             24  UNAT    328.17
Ashley M Mead                     20  UNAT    278.75
Sean Maynard                      20  NCMS    216.16
Zachary A McCutchen               24  NCAL    145.52
Nathan A Curtisi                  22  ARIZ    128.82
Steven C Gawlak                   24  CONN    118.86
DJ Wiley                          21  UTAH     87.10
Stephen A Eller                   24  UNAT     75.48
Matthew B Meeks                   22   TMM     71.36
Ramon A Navarro                   19  TMEC     67.56
Andrew H Wimbish                  19  MRTY     57.44
Bradley J Hoine                   24  TXLA     55.10
Kevin C Warren                    20  OREG     43.18
Addison J Tipton                  23   CSI     39.94
Anthony C Morse                   22  UNAT     28.49
Timothy C Hroma                   23  UNAT     17.40
Dan N Curhan                      20  SYSM      9.20
Corey D Wright                    23  MICH      8.76
Joel S Marx                       24  BAMF      8.13
Bryan C Nydegger                  24   CMS      7.84
Luke Shaheen                      23  SYSM      7.41
Keaton S Freds                    20  SWOM      6.53
Danny Lund                        24  RICE      1.14
Kyle M Gallagher                  20   CNU      0.00
Christopher Hoffman               24  ALEX      0.00
Kyle L Pinheiro                   23   NEM      0.00

Men 25-29
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Tommie A Cuticchia                28  PLAN    852.37
David N Pekarek                   28  UNAT    501.51
Chris K Hilliard                  29   AAA    450.11
Charles W Cunnick                 25    IM    383.39
Andrew P Darcey                   27   CTM    361.76
Bryan McDonnell                   26   GSM    307.51
Jason Midlock                     27   JPD    267.46
Samuel Sinnamon                   26  NMMS    266.14
Juan C Garcia                     28  NCAL    251.44
Michael P McDonnell               26   LIB    251.26
Peter A Machado                   27  CPAC    235.67
Kyle B Deery                      27  SYSM    211.55
Bryan C Rivera                    27  UNAT    205.47
Andy Ryle                         25  WMST    201.85
Gregory Clark                     28  CSMT    187.97
Daniel P Wohl                     27  BGSC    172.92
Andrew Thai                       27   SKY    142.30
Berke Cetinoneri                  27  SDSM    138.02
Patrick T Tubman                  26  VMST    113.87
Matthew D Gerrish                 25  UNAT    107.09
Daniel K Ellison                  26  FONT    100.05
Chris Scovil                      28    IM     90.01
Geoff Armstrong                   27  SCYM     86.85
Brian Clayson                     28  MICH     85.32
Jeremiah West                     28  BSLM     83.31
Dominik Salamon                   29    IM     79.71
Brandon J Sullivan                29  CSMT     74.49
Damon Bosetti                     27   NEM     72.87
Christopher M Toombs              25  TXLA     71.52
Quynh H Le                        28  OREG     70.48
Christopher N Swenson             29   GSM     58.47
Corey A Beck                      29  OHSP     57.36
Clement J Cros                    25  TXLA     50.89
Kelly R Miller                    25  UNAT     50.06
Gordon B White                    28  NCMS     46.34
Daniel McGurk                     27  ARKM     37.12
Andrew W Harmon                   25  UCLA     28.84
John P Doyle                      26   BAY     27.44
Patrick Stanaway                  25  EDIN     23.30
Edward J Pacey                    25  DANY      7.73
Mark L Mann                       25  MOVY      7.64
William T Dergosits               28  ADMS      5.85
Ryan Morgan                       26   PCM      3.92
Matt T Austin                     28   ISF      0.28
Brent Beckham                     26  O*H*      0.00
Luca Bolsieri                     27  FONT      0.00
Todd D Cavalcanto                 28  GOLD      0.00
Charles R Grace                   26  NASM      0.00
Dan McIntosh                      27   CMS      0.00
Jamie K Simchik                   27   NEM      0.00
Eric S Wilkin                     25  CAQT      0.00

Men 30-34
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Isaac M Silver                    33  FACT    925.91
Thomas J Patterson                34  1776    750.10
Evan Morrison                     31   SBM    689.61
Michael J Malik                   30  COLM    575.58
Timothy J Beach                   34  HOPK    533.85
James A Adams                     34   HMS    512.97
Benjamin L Price                  33  UNAT    509.11
Son Nguyen                        32  MESC    501.28
Josh Kercheval                    30    IM    470.07
Jeffrey R Strahota                31  TERR    429.11
Gregory M Danner                  30  NIAG    409.24
Alex Mueller                      34  SAWS    401.13
Henry Chan                        32   SMM    387.80
Mark T Campbell                   33    IM    366.78
Michael Totaro                    31  AGUA    304.69
Nathaniel R Dean                  34  BCTM    283.81
Robert F Li                       30  RICE    278.48
Paul H Tzur                       33    IM    266.71
Shannon O'Hare                    33   MPM    257.68
Justin R Brinkmeyer               30   NEM    250.33
Peter Chaivre                     32  TNYA    240.50
Michael Leake                     33   NEM    235.24
Nick Thorpe                       32  OREG    232.85
David P Cain                      33   CMS    216.09
Kennon B Williams                 30  SFTL    215.37
Sumner H Williams                 32  OREG    187.24
Marc M Mohr                       32  CVMM    187.17
Rob Dumouchel                     30  CVMM    180.41
Clark S Lindsay                   32    IM    172.84
Daniel A Fung                     30  UNAT    154.15
Ron Laschever                     34    IM    150.20
Mark A Medendorp                  34  NCMS    150.07
Andy Frey                         33  NAST    140.06
Blair M Johnson                   33   DOC    137.24
Erik Rankin                       34    IM    136.24
Patrick C Franzen                 34  MOVY    129.49
Stephen A Louy                    32  TULS    126.57
Robert J Fetter                   34   GSM    118.15
Thomas H Schmall                  34   SMS    117.53
Jason M Fox                       34  NCMS    113.58
Jeff D Maynor                     33   SMS    110.81
David Krell                       33   CMS    109.55
Luis E Cova                       30  ARIZ    105.46
John S Dalziel                    34  NIAG    102.06
Alexander G Baxter                31  SAWS    100.34
Karim Al-Khafaji                  34  STAN     97.59
Jason Whelchel                    31   MVN     93.74
Jaren W Hawxwell                  32   SCM     88.73
Michael P May                     33   GSM     85.10
Jonathan G Matthews               32  SWMS     72.73
Adam J Cole                       30   NEM     72.42
Matt C LaBudda                    34  UNAT     71.68
Joshua D Harris                   30  UNAT     71.48
Nathan R Poppink                  34  MICH     65.14
John M McKenney                   33   PNA     65.07
Curtis A Dozier                   34  FISH     64.69
Jim Butler                        33  ADMS     59.30
Adam J Mollenkopf                 30  NMMS     56.10
Scott G Forrester                 34   CMS     52.67
Michael J Moffitt                 33  SSTM     50.81
Rick Shanley                      32  NWMS     46.56
J.R. Stratton                     32  CUBU     46.19
Paul C Caughey                    31  UNAT     45.36
Matt D Miller                     34  OREG     36.52
John W Hubbard                    31  INDY     33.96
Chris Swee                        32  RRCC     31.51
Ross A Linderman                  34  DCAC     29.00
Michael Quinn                     34  NTEX     27.75
Sean T Deviney                    31  FLAQ     23.37
Matthew C McBride                 32  FLAQ     23.03
Trenton M Diehl                   33  LODI     22.44
Patrick C Jors                    34  FBST     17.84
Craig D Goodwin                   34  TNYA     14.22
Lee Sartain                       30  NCMS     14.03
Lex Dempster                      34  UNAT     13.10
Jeff Summy                        34    IM     12.46
David Schach                      34   BAY     11.36
Greg J Schneider                  32  MICH     10.51
John B Hyde                       31  NCMS      7.39
Aaron Chang                       30  RMDA      7.33
Billy Gaines                      30  UNAT      5.45
James M Peters                    32  OMAH      4.77
Ethan Bodnaruk                    30  HOBO      3.39
James Latham                      30   PNA      3.35
Fred Hundt                        34  UNAT      3.13
Seth Parker                       31  MINN      2.46
Michael Garcia-Carreras           31  CMSA      1.86
David P Black                     33  SWOM      0.00
Matthew D Glaser                  34   USF      0.00
Reed H Steele                     31  UNAT      0.00
Robert J Verhelst                 33  WMAC      0.00

Men 35-39
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Gordon R Gridley                  39  SALT  1,100.99
Charles E Lorenz                  36  WMAC    898.55
Joshua D Heynes                   36  AMAM    668.29
Jeremy H Diers                    37  GAJA    582.28
Doug Jelen                        38   PNA    581.76
Matt Hooper                       38  UNAT    578.48
Steve E Miller                    39  UNAT    577.93
Jonathan D Churins                36  FISH    575.18
Andrew B McLaughlin               38  CLOV    571.46
Guillermo Bez                     39  SWIN    557.30
Marcos A Donolo                   36   HMS    548.48
Ryan D Provencher                 37  HEAT    446.91
Matthew J Mauriello               35  FISH    428.68
Patrick R Kean                    36  INDY    415.96
Nathan P Dean                     36  AARG    403.55
David A Schlesinger               36  SCAQ    387.80
Alan Diamond                      38  ARKM    382.25
Eduard Tiozzo                     38  FLAQ    340.85
Jan F Kooy                        39  UNAT    298.61
Marty Gura                        39  MOVY    281.07
Brian Schilf                      39  UNAT    280.68
Goody Tyler                       35  UNAT    278.96
Rob Butcher                       39  SYSM    266.60
Jeffrey M Maydak                  38  NAST    262.84
Richard M Wilder                  39   SAC    260.38
Jim Birmingham                    38  UNAT    256.24
Douglas S Miller                  39   GSM    251.14
Greg D Moyle                      35  IAMA    250.45
Tony Rezek                        39  MOVY    249.00
Patrick Beemer                    36   DOC    233.65
Jason Sturgis                     39  NCMS    228.53
Eric Bachenheimer                 39  UNAT    221.94
Andrew J Starowicz                39  NIAG    215.28
Steve Ripic                       38   MVN    213.49
Cody L Wienk                      38  NEBR    206.23
Gabe Crowner                      39  MICH    194.35
George Durzi                      35    IM    191.88
Philip C Mazzella                 35  AQNT    191.41
Brian M Kruse                     38  GOLD    184.36
Duncan A Houldsworth              35   MVN    178.00
Ozzie Quevedo                     35  YBBM    177.27
George A Miller                   37  UNAT    175.43
Sean M Carter                     36  MESC    174.06
Nicholas A Quanrud                36  IAMA    170.32
Deacon G Shoenberger              37   TAM    163.11
Mark Palace                       38  VMST    161.75
Bryan D Bachman                   37  MINN    161.16
Josh Plummer                      38   MVN    155.75
David Keith                       39  PTMS    152.90
John B Jones                      38    IM    152.37
Mark D Knott                      35   NEM    146.84
Sebastian Fernandez               37  TBAM    134.33
Jason D Lassen                    39  MICH    127.83
Dennis Skowronski                 39  NAST    121.83
David M Dyck                      36  NASM    117.61
Kevin D Seise                     37   GSM    108.58
Joel E McFarland                  36  UNAT    107.37
Tommy Munoz                       39  LASC    104.68
Jim Kellam                        37  UNAT    104.55
Damian C Hellmann                 38  NTEX    102.99
Bart Lane                         39  COLU    102.01
Jason Davis                       37  SCAQ    100.46
Sean C Cheslock                   39  NCMJ    100.00
Chad A Nance                      39  O*H*     98.63
Braden A Ferrari                  35  HOBO     97.79
Erik Truxal                       39   CMS     92.01
Beau C Gilbert                    38  TXLA     85.07
Craig J Gordinier                 37  ADMS     84.99
Louis P De Leon                   35  AAAA     82.28
Keith Tamboer                     38   BRG     81.19
Joel A Lighty                     37  NAST     78.98
Sidney Nakahodo                   36  NCYM     75.51
Michael T McCarthy                35  DCRP     75.39
Troy Schuricht                    39  UNAT     73.24
Craig P Gronlund                  38  DMSC     61.51
Shea Gordon                       38  CAPO     57.76
Paul Cunningham                   38  UNAT     52.40
Jeff Sabatini                     39  MICH     51.80
Thomas S Mayer                    37  SPCO     51.47
Scott P Finney                    36   MVM     48.07
Sean P Kelly                      38  MICH     40.68
David S Kwon                      37  RMDA     37.39
Daryl Johnson                     39  OREG     36.03
Brian Hopkins                     35  UNAT     34.13
Michael J McGlynn                 38  NEBR     32.98
John R McFarland                  35   THT     29.52
Michael Williams                  38  FSTM     29.25
Tony A Stewart                    38  MOVY     29.09
Sam Lapan                         37   ACM     27.88
Eric M Fierke                     35  UNAT     26.25
James S Castle                    36    IM     25.14
Christopher W Schalleur           39  1776     23.81
Bo A Shirey                       38  ATMS     22.07
John W Bauer                      39  MOVY     20.26
Ryan W McWhorter                  38  UNAT     19.40
Seth Austin                       37  NTEX     17.56
Andrew W Foote                    36  UNAT     17.43
Mark H Johnson                    37  MICH     15.77
Mike Offner                       35  FCST     13.68
Rob B Sunshine-Barinbaum          39  UNAT     13.17
Lawrence S Cary                   38  MTSC     12.22
Matthew D Young                   37   NEM     12.12
Chad W Starks                     38  UNAT     10.69
Matt Hutton                       39   HPX     10.23
Rik Parker                        36  UNAT      8.86
Manuel A Rodriguez                36  UNAT      5.47
Jeff R Hartzell                   35  MOST      5.28
Chad Benson                       38  NTEX      2.81
Justin M Karbowski                35   SCA      0.00
Nathan W Nelson                   36  SALT      0.00
Patrick K Phillips                36  UTAH      0.00
Matt B Pulliam                    39  TXLA      0.00
Anthony Robinson                  39  HOBO      0.00
Jerry Scrogham                    39   SKY      0.00
Tony Vaglienti                    39  NTEX      0.00

Men 40-44
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Mark S Rubacky                    42   NEM  1,015.21
James H Neitz                     43   VCM    821.23
Jonathan M Gladstone              43   NEM    750.61
Peter McCoy                       42  MATT    689.78
Alex Goldstein                    43   PNA    663.07
Chris S Bond                      44   WCM    647.47
Luiz Andrade                      41  UNAT    643.93
Joe E Denton                      40   PNA    611.83
Kurt F Dickson                    44  ARIZ    601.46
David Miner                       43  SYSM    572.14
Mark Belnap                       42  UTAH    550.54
Patrick W Brundage                44  BRSM    549.97
Kirk Nelson                       41   PNA    546.68
John B Shumadine                  44  MESC    524.48
Timothy W Murphy                  42  ARIZ    520.26
Dave Holland                      44  VMST    513.83
John E Buechler                   44  CUBU    513.82
Stephan C Boulanger               40  ROSE    502.98
Scott Tyle                        42  SYSM    500.77
Peter C Finney                    44   MAM    500.08
Douglas Sayles                    44   NEM    472.03
Andrew M Perry                    43  GAJA    468.21
Ronald J Epstein                  44  BERK    459.29
David A Marshall                  44   PNA    457.42
Mike Broglio                      40   NEM    457.16
Glenn Piner                       42  RMDA    455.33
Jeffrey M Hemmes                  40   DAS    441.95
Jeff A Palm                       40  GAJA    433.39
Michael F Sheehan                 41  ADMS    422.95
David A Dash                      43  COLU    407.90
Colin McLain                      43  ARKM    400.39
Dan E Larson                      44   PNA    393.20
Chris L Geer                      41  UNAT    372.99
Rich Katz                         42  CVMM    370.03
Mark Braun                        40  OREG    367.89
Michael J Gemelli                 41  METR    367.65
Peter J Gerngross                 42  UNAT    366.37
Sean P McClean                    42   MOO    365.27
Mark Cox                          43  TPIT    355.81
Allen F Hillman                   44  SYSM    354.56
Omar Awad                         43  NSAC    352.38
Steve Underbrink                  43   PNA    348.98
Michael J Rosencrantz             41  REDT    348.11
Alex McNair                       41  WMAC    342.65
Joachim Thoenes                   42  MATT    341.31
Joel A Schmaltz                   41  GSMS    327.37
Gregory O'Connor                  43  UNAT    327.00
Michael A Bell                    43  MICH    326.43
Brad Biddle                       43   PHX    323.73
Hank Hoffman                      44  ARIZ    316.34
Thomas J Rosinski                 41   CMS    307.03
Tom Allen                         42  NCMS    306.21
Scott R Linnborn                  41  NITR    298.13
Douglas L Esch                    44  ARIZ    293.00
John L Acken                      41   LAS    289.89
David M Garza                     44    IM    284.55
Doug P Adamavich                  42  ARIZ    282.55
Dan Borton                        43  ROSE    281.50
Troy W Baker                      44   HMS    277.22
RJ Hermanet                       41  TNYA    276.92
Richard J Bell                    42  MESC    276.72
Greg Peters                       43  AKMS    276.39
Daniel S Zimmerman                44    IM    275.43
Bob Genis                         44    IM    263.96
Robert Clayton                    44  SAWS    263.31
Brian Clark                       41   LIB    260.45
Christopher R Feger               42  OUMS    258.09
Brad Laughlin                     41    LM    257.36
Rob Benson                        43  MESC    254.16
Kevin A Fletcher                  41  ADMS    252.02
Christopher Heppner               43  UNAT    250.64
Michael J Tyson                   44  UNAT    250.42
Marshall King                     42  UNAT    246.65
Ron Whitmore                      43   HAQ    241.42
Julian P Gray                     40   PNA    238.27
Jeff M Bailey                     44  MICH    235.62
Paul G VanPatten                  41  OUMS    228.95
George K Mehok                    44  SYSM    221.94
Mark Nieters                      43  SCYM    220.05
David M Campbell                  44   RAY    214.21
Mike Self                         41  OREG    212.83
Ken McCrery                       43  UNAT    207.93
Bryce Cruse                       43   MPM    206.56
Greg Taylor                       40  SDSM    201.35
Craig Hersh                       40   NEM    199.26
Greg Rees                         42   SVY    181.81
Yaron Palfy                       41   MPM    181.52
Michael Rogers                    40  UNAT    174.01
Drew J Shattuck                   43  SUNF    170.63
Todd Holmes                       42   CMS    167.15
C.J. Rushman                      40   SKY    163.86
Greg N Cobb                       44  MOVY    163.75
Roland Klober                     43  NCMS    162.23
Brad Askins                       43  UNAT    160.10
Clif Cusack                       42   CMS    158.76
Wilmer Blanchard                  43  CAMP    156.08
Richard P Dexter                  42   SDS    153.42
Christopher M Tyler               41  IAMA    151.00
Karl R Gundersen                  42  SLAM    147.36
Bill Elizondo                     44   RAM    145.24
Matt McGuire                      43  OKMS    144.49
Rocco Celentano                   42  UNAT    138.18
Steve Foster                      43  MELO    138.04
Bryan E Smith                     44   PNA    137.19
Scott T Kissman                   43  WMAC    136.80
Dennis Butts                      40  NTEX    131.20
Barry A Bachenheimer              41   GSM    129.12
James A Walker                    40   NEM    124.68
Jeffrey H Roddin                  42  ANCM    123.50
Christopher A LaBianco            41   BLU    121.08
Ken Adams                         43   NEM    120.81
Eric J Davis                      40  CSMT    120.56
David Gralnik                     40  FLAQ    120.54
Jason Conner                      41   NSC    117.74
Steve Allgood                     43   ART    116.68
Jesse K Smith                     42   CMS    110.89
Tom Slider                        40  FONT    105.58
Eric A Depner                     42  UNAT    102.84
Josh E Lontz                      40  GAJA    100.09
David M Wang                      40  NCMS     97.50
Jaes W Overley                    41  MOVY     97.29
Albert S Lorenzo                  40  UNAT     95.03
Scott Hamilton                    40  OREG     92.58
Andy S Kroupa                     42   BLU     90.95
Marc G Shahboz                    43   HTA     86.24
Pete Braun                        41  NITR     84.79
Timothy P Waud                    44  OREG     84.50
Mike Sabeh                        44  SPIR     77.63
Shawn Slade                       42   CMS     77.32
Jim LoCascio                      41  UNAT     76.66
Scott Lavoie                      43  GKMS     76.62
Mike Fleniken                     42   RRM     75.13
Eyal Schachner                    40   NEM     69.28
Ric P Piecuch                     43   MVN     68.92
David R Carrig                    43  NCMS     68.58
Mikhail Golbin                    40   GSM     65.03
Ray Townsend                      44   PNA     64.63
Scott Fish                        40   THT     64.38
Michael Voss                      41   CMS     62.27
Matthew T Garrison                42  MOVY     61.02
Jay D Umbaugh                     40   THT     59.09
Chris K Carroll                   44  GAJA     58.18
Pete Crawford                     41  BLGL     53.10
Lorenzo Berti                     40   DAM     52.76
Eric J Christopher                40  ARIZ     51.08
Clark G Jue                       41  BGWM     50.77
Daniel B Blitz                    44  GERM     49.50
Nicolas A Taborga                 44  DCRP     44.30
Clay A Elkins                     41  ATAM     43.56
Troy A Church                     43  UNAT     42.47
Bob Taylor                        41  MICH     40.68
Michael Steward                   41  UNAT     40.34
Scott Melcher                     40   LIB     35.34
Abel Sanz                         42  SCSC     32.49
Patrick J Cunniffe                41    IM     31.99
Gary A Revelt                     42  UNAT     30.05
Raul Diago                        41  SYSM     29.83
Brent Smith                       40   SKY     23.67
Mike Korzeniowski                 40   SKY     21.65
Jeffrey E Wood                    42   NEM     20.11
Edward V Killeen                  44   MAM     19.86
Robert E Fernald                  44   GBM     19.70
Stephen P Arvedson                43  CVMM     16.45
Alan J Rolnick                    44  NIAG     15.95
Mike Afflerbaugh                  44  SWMS     15.62
Kerry O'Shea                      44  CVMM     14.61
Scott M Cadorette                 40  COPM     12.36
Thomas O Moore                    44  HOPK      8.13
Thomas H Guntrip                  43  NOVA      8.07
Jason W Thayer                    40    IM      7.98
Sean C Harrison                   42  OCMT      7.92
Eric D Shain                      44  CVMM      6.53
Farol L Tomson                    40  GERM      5.51
Kevin L Glick                     41  UNAT      4.91
Jon S Dubrick                     43  ROSE      4.60
Jason E Bundy                     41   DAM      3.18
Dave Schultz                      40  SLAM      2.98
Nathaniel Pieper                  42  UNAT      2.68
Stone Crider                      41  COLM      2.61
Jay F Jacobs                      44  GMUP      2.39
Jonathan Stelling                 41  GAJA      2.13
Jim Harper                        44  GOLD      0.57
Darrin R Johnson                  44  UNAT      0.00
Karl J Lieberknecht               41  UNAT      0.00
Derek P Robinson                  42   CMS      0.00
Jeffrey A Sieja                   44  MICH      0.00

Men 45-49
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Stephen P Chorey                  48   CMS  1,166.61
Timothy J Martin                  46   CTM  1,145.25
Hendrik J Meerman                 49  SERC    932.07
Matt Chappell                     47   USF    760.09
Matthew F Bronson                 46   HMS    753.61
Charles H Dean                    45   SPM    693.11
Utley Noble                       48  UNAT    690.48
Ed M Coates                       45  TXLA    668.22
Tom Hintz                         45    IM    650.24
James L Proffitt                  46  OREG    628.43
Edward H Mench                    45  SYSM    621.81
Bernard F Russell                 47  NIAG    611.55
Chris L Stevenson                 47  NCMS    596.18
Andy Klenzak                      45  GAJA    586.81
Marc A Rizzo                      46  FISH    584.87
James P Earls                     49  MACH    571.91
Forrest B Nelson                  46  ROSE    559.82
Don Macdonald                     49    IM    554.38
Martin Turecky                    45  ADMS    552.22
Paul H Morris                     49  SLAM    522.52
Jeff J Armstrong                  47  MINN    521.94
Steve Laugen                      46   MOO    520.09
Scott P Halliburton               49  SLAM    516.12
Paul (Tank) F McNamara            48  GKMS    514.74
Darrin M Lajoie                   46  OREG    514.20
Mike Kadi                         47   MVM    510.04
Franco Prezioso                   46  MERR    504.93
Robert Koga                       45  SWMS    504.37
Terrence J Egan                   45    IM    503.05
John D Richardson                 49  SWIN    500.55
Mike Chen                         47   SPM    500.37
Bart Lally                        49   TOC    500.20
Kenneth P Wilhelm                 47  ADMS    457.65
Arthur F Apgar                    46  MMST    456.75
Mark A Young                      48  GERM    451.52
Patrick C Heuveline               49  UCLA    450.70
Richard C Clew                    46  BERK    443.63
Kim Bauer                         47   MPM    442.36
Steve Hiltabiddle                 45   JAM    438.81
John C Schoser                    46    IM    437.70
Robert C Holmes                   49   SKY    436.83
Kelly T Carlin                    49  UNAT    433.20
Randal W Boldt                    47  HEAT    432.66
Matt Arena                        46  ECYM    432.09
Eric P Marquard                   48  BERK    431.67
Chris P DeSisto                   48   NEM    424.72
James A Allen                     48  BCTM    409.09
Gregory B Cook                    49  NCMS    405.68
Jon C Brendsel                    47  MACH    404.29
Bob Burrow                        48   NEM    402.36
Daniel C Smith                    49  BWAQ    400.98
Andrew W Keen                     48  UNAT    400.11
Michael T Hure                    48  SLOM    389.45
Robert J Todd                     47  METR    383.21
Todd A Adams                      47  WMSC    380.54
William H Miller                  47  ADMS    378.02
Theodore Collins                  48  VOSY    365.65
John L Muhich                     49  NORT    365.26
Jeffrey Enright                   45   SMM    361.14
Tim Christian                     49   GSM    352.36
Chris T Collins                   48  TSTT    337.29
Kevin C Weissman                  49   MVN    335.00
James L Corbeau                   47  OREG    334.73
Patrick B Mc Ginley               48  ROSE    329.52
Donald R Potter                   46   WCM    328.93
John Fleenor                      45  TPIT    315.88
Michael S Sirkin                  48   GSM    315.80
Tom K Leonard                     46  UNAT    315.77
Gavin Cohen                       45  ANCM    315.73
Steve R Dunbar                    45  PVMA    301.97
John Porcella                     49   WCM    300.20
Mark White                        48  TSUN    291.16
Jonathan B Olsen                  48  GOLD    290.12
Robert T Hitchcock                45   ABM    281.45
Kris Tokarski                     48  UNAT    278.69
Andrew M Hitchings                47   SAC    275.88
Keith D Peters                    46  OREG    274.29
Peter S Remick                    45  UNAT    273.44
Mahlon P Poche                    47   SMS    272.58
Sean J Murphy                     48   HMS    268.72
Patrick J Bradley                 45  STON    264.31
Craig Joy                         49  UNAT    264.15
Mark J Schactman                  45  TERR    260.31
Chris K Paolini                   48  CSMT    259.03
Christopher T Sheean              45    IM    255.06
John R Hardin                     48  WMST    253.18
Todd Schaper                      48   GSM    252.56
Brad R Hernandez                  45  IAMA    252.29
Joseph C Flanagan                 47   GSM    251.72
Brian R Evans                     47  RMST    250.48
Steve Lisle                       45  ARKM    250.17
F Carter Wexler                   48  RATS    244.37
Larry E Caldwell                  47  GOLD    239.50
Michael B Wilson                  49  GRIN    235.23
Valeriy I Palubok                 46  SYSM    235.00
Karl Olson                        47  MICH    234.85
Stephen P Roush                   49   CMS    232.29
Joshua Needleman                  46  UNAT    227.49
Mark Fleming                      49  AKMS    225.59
Anthony G Thompson                47  MOVY    224.53
Elias B Divo                      45  WMST    222.60
David A Hinz                      47  UNAT    222.52
Timothy C Whitney                 46  PCAT    218.69
David C Gehring                   45  IAMA    215.17
Fernando Abad                     47  PLAN    213.70
Brad Polhill                      48    WM    210.53
Kenneth O Keck                    45   LAS    210.07
B Gil Dowd                        49   TOC    207.07
Jeff Chaloupek                    46  UNAT    206.53
Keith Vogel                       45  ADMS    197.09
Mike Schmuelgen                   46  RGMS    196.22
Matthew A Lind                    47   PNA    186.89
JP Stephenson                     46  TSUN    183.56
Carl R Schmidt                    49  MICH    181.39
Douglas J Hayden                  46  MOVY    177.44
Darren A Messina                  49  O*H*    176.96
David A Kalb                      46  UNAT    174.50
Ben D Harris                      46  AKMS    169.80
Dan Mattingly                     48   SKY    167.60
Dave A Thibodeau                  46  INDY    167.27
Tom A Lombardo                    45  SLAM    166.87
Joe Griczika                      48   NEM    165.19
Thomas Dawson                     45  WMST    156.80
Matthew J Roob                    48    IM    150.58
Dennis Bennett                    45  UNAT    150.06
Mark A Savoldi                    45  NCMS    148.87
Dan Ottman                        46  MESC    144.74
Coleman Ross                      45  CONN    142.41
George P Kobler                   47  HUNT    142.32
James Howard                      45  NCMS    141.80
Kevin J Hupp                      46    IM    141.10
Hugo Vila                         48  UNAT    139.22
Frank A Garcia                    48  NTEX    136.42
Nathan Winslow                    46  GRIN    134.68
Larry A Haynor                    46  MICH    132.05
David J Barra                     46  CIBB    130.44
John R Hill                       48  IAMA    130.00
Alan Wacter                       45  GAJA    129.49
Steve Cochran                     48  TXLA    127.88
James C Anderson                  49  SEAW    124.69
Brett A Davis                     45  GAJA    123.90
Chip Freund                       49   GSM    122.32
Jim A Ivelich                     49  OREG    122.22
Chris Davidson                    45   RAM    119.14
Alec Sandy                        47    IM    114.86
Gerald A Fegler                   48   WCM    114.39
Michael Parry                     47  CONN    113.64
Bob Weaver                        49  MAAC    113.07
Ron L Williamson                  45  UNAT    110.61
John A Sabatino                   45  DRMS    109.29
Doug Chestnut                     47  GMUP    109.17
Robert A Scott                    46   GSM    107.25
Bob Khederian                     45  UNAT    106.85
Alan S Woods                      45  ATMS    105.65
Gabriel Fleck                     48  MOVY    104.56
Vince Grimaldi                    45  CRUZ    100.18
David J Horowitz                  46  UNAT     96.11
Milt Jones                        46  NCMS     95.97
Michael Goldsmith                 46   SLV     90.30
Richard M Brown                   46  AQFT     84.88
Daniel J Colopietro               48   ACM     81.00
Douglas A Kabel                   46  SWMS     80.92
A .k. Miller                      47  UNAT     80.85
Stephen K Sagarin                 49  SRPM     75.36
Rod Cory                          48   PNA     67.49
Tim Schaffling                    46  UNAT     64.20
Andrew A Okun                     49  UNAT     63.97
Stephen F Conley                  47   ACM     62.82
Jerry T Firlik                    49  NIAG     59.54
Ed Davis                          48   HMS     59.23
Keith M Brownewell                48  GRIN     58.16
Martin P Kulig                    47   NEM     57.24
Jonathan A Cade                   49  SRPM     52.97
Richard R Ford                    46  GAJA     52.02
Dennis N Tesch                    46  UTAH     52.02
Thomas E Gibson                   48  CSMT     51.85
Paul J Nolte                      49  UNAT     51.22
Jeffrey A Williams                47   NSC     50.10
Frank J Purcell                   45  MACH     40.34
Don Garrett                       49  YOSA     37.86
Brian Davis                       48  GLSM     36.02
Mark L Rogers                     46  GAJA     31.25
Steve R Dalpiaz                   45  UNAT     28.76
John W Fallu                      45  MICH     27.97
Ellis G Hayes                     47  LYT3     27.90
Anthony M Cistaro                 48   NBA     27.01
Edward DeJesus                    47  ANCM     26.16
James I Fesler                    46   CMS     23.60
Mel Love                          46  BASC     22.93
Stephen R Flanagan                49  OREG     20.91
John R Kormanik                   48  SAWS     20.74
Ralf J Mehnert-Meland             47  RRCC     19.80
Stephen Dixon                     49  DAMM     17.34
David A Mielziner                 46  UNAT     15.97
Russ Gelberg                      49    IM     14.56
Richard M Gollis                  49  UNAT     14.43
Tim K Stroud                      48  UNAT     13.71
Hal L Gilreath                    49   HLJ     12.39
Al Clepper                        48  SDSM     11.44
Judd A Johnson                    49  CAMP     10.81
Brian C Summe                     45  SWOM     10.48
Timothy E Gardner                 49  METR     10.03
Steve R Mentz                     45  CONN      9.78
Barry Lewis                       49  UNAT      8.70
Sid Levy                          48   MAM      8.47
Billy Lambrinides                 45  UNAT      4.57
Andrew Hart                       46  HUMS      4.53
Ivan Rosa                         49  NCMJ      3.18
Erik Lewinski                     47    IM      2.61
Joe Pickell                       46  CPAC      1.70
Gary May                          47  UNAT      1.55
John M Ocken                      46  UNAT      1.34
Sean T Towey                      47   NEM      1.12
Dan L Mathews                     48  NTEX      0.99
Steve Charters                    49  NTEX      0.62
Rob Beeler                        46   CSC      0.00
Alan G Florsheim                  45   PNA      0.00
James F Jonsson                   49  UTAH      0.00
Brett A Olson                     49   MVN      0.00
Warren C Ratley                   47  GSMS      0.00
T. M Rothrock                     45   CSC      0.00
Scott K Schildgen                 48  MICH      0.00
Doug Thomason                     49  MCMS      0.00
Tad Toler                         45   CMS      0.00

Men 50-54
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Larry S Hartley                   51  NCMS  1,044.36
Steffan B Sarkin                  51  ARKM  1,038.70
Thomas L Schwartz                 51  SYSM  1,010.21
Charles R Herrick                 51  MMST    889.10
James M Wetzel                    54   NEM    805.16
James B Biles                     50  WMAC    764.05
James R Underbrink                51   PNA    735.47
Thomas A Grandine                 53   PNA    726.47
Joe Aumiller                      54  MICH    720.71
Chuck A Piercey                   51  LAMV    666.27
Andreas K Seibt                   53    IM    640.49
Bill Mickle                       51  NOVA    637.11
Miles Malmborg                    51  SOFL    623.01
Stephen T O'Neill                 54  LAMV    601.24
Bowden K Nave                     53  OREG    600.12
Rick Labowe                       54  SCAQ    581.40
Thomas S Green                    53  IAMA    578.63
Frank C Wuest                     51   NEM    576.55
Bill Q Sive                       50   LBG    575.64
Matt Mabus                        51   PNA    571.96
Joseph P Riordan                  52  ADMS    568.18
Wayne Deloney                     51   MVN    555.49
David R Jacobson                  52  GAJA    532.21
Jim Murphy                        51   CMS    526.65
Kevin S Shea                      54  NIAG    516.49
James A Ney                       53  SDSM    511.46
Robert L Unger                    54  SEAW    510.52
Tom J Weigand                     54  SYSM    507.54
David P Traver                    52   SMM    506.05
Lyle A Nalli                      51   PNA    501.04
Jim Matysek                       52  SYSM    500.61
Paul D Stanford                   51   CMS    485.74
Bruce C Kone                      53  RICE    480.06
R Kyle Treadway                   51  UTAH    475.76
Timothy J Jenkins                 50    IM    474.54
Bruce E Morey                     54  MICH    472.34
Bill Mc Cracken                   50   TVM    470.26
James A Culp                      54  WMAC    466.03
Paul Hulseman                     51    IM    451.08
Lee Francis                       50    IM    441.66
Mark E Alexander                  53   NEM    437.65
Scott W Matthews                  50  BWAQ    432.15
Peter B Turner                    52  SPCO    431.90
Thomas A O'Brien                  51  1776    428.94
Brian Coomes                      51  GOLD    428.05
Warren W Barnes                   50  OREG    416.67
James D Brooks                    54   NEM    415.85
Paul A Cajka                      54  SYSM    411.75
Peter K Shireman                  53  MICH    409.10
David Thomas                      51  NITR    407.55
Bill Geary                        53   NEM    400.57
Thomas Edgerton                   51  TEME    392.64
Joel R Kostyrka                   50   CMS    387.44
David C Whitmore                  50  MMST    382.86
Bill Miller                       54  NCMS    381.67
Michael P Jones                   51   PNA    380.17
Mark Doyle                        52  NCMS    380.09
Daniel D Mayhew                   54  OREG    376.05
Christopher C Nolte               54   CMS    372.08
Craig A Kercher                   50  MOST    361.33
Robert L Custer                   53  UNAT    356.11
Tom Lybyer                        51  UNAT    353.80
Christopher W Stevens             50  MARY    338.40
Brent M Tininenko                 50  ARKM    334.88
Bo Martin                         51  CSMT    333.74
Bruce R Lee                       51  GERM    324.94
Joe Wickline                      54  NTEX    317.51
John B Bullard                    52  VMST    314.09
Mike Keck                         52   TOC    310.25
Paul A Grecco                     50  GMUP    310.23
Rick D Bryan                      52  VACA    309.66
Dave Davala                       53  MESC    308.78
Gus I Robledo                     53  WMAC    306.60
Robert D Adams                    51  NCMS    302.78
Matthew W Fetters                 50  UNAT    300.38
Jamie Hulett                      51  PCAT    294.81
Salvador Mujica                   52  DLMA    294.52
Daniel A Low                      52  UCLA    286.85
Vernon C Imhoff                   52  INDY    283.41
Steven L Young                    51  NCMS    281.07
Ed M Tsuzuki                      53   GSM    281.07
Calvin K Chen                     50   SMM    280.79
Dan E Gipe                        52  OREG    279.18
Mitch McInnis                     50  GOLD    278.31
Thomas B Sealey                   51  GAJA    276.52
John D Crockett                   53  NITR    275.25
Tim McGough                       54  MERR    262.23
Julian Rusinek                    51  UNAT    257.50
William F Ritter                  51   SKY    250.06
Clark West                        51  RICE    242.84
Steven T Hammond                  54  O*H*    235.21
Robert E Franks                   54  DRMS    231.76
Curtis Miller                     51   GSM    230.79
Douglas Little                    50    IM    230.65
Mike Swanberg                     50  AQST    227.77
Mark F Welker                     50   SMS    223.72
Jeffrey Bischof                   54  NMMS    219.20
Jay Miller                        51    IM    216.64
Paul Arsenault                    50   NEM    212.20
Aaron R Kelson                    51  NORT    203.31
Anker Lerret                      53   NEM    202.22
Dennis W Green                    51  IAMA    200.26
Mike H Yramategui                 50  LAMV    194.33
Mark S Hoffman                    50   GSM    193.73
Alfred J Thelwell                 53  RCYM    193.39
Brian D Saylor                    51  SYSM    190.06
Bill Sherman                      53  MOVY    183.60
Kenneth W Margrey                 50  NIAG    181.75
Willy Gevers                      52   PNA    179.20
Frank E Campbell                  53  ROSE    178.69
Bob Hoxsie                        53  PCAM    178.52
Craig L Collins                   52  UNAT    177.95
Robert W Davidson                 54  SUNF    169.20
John F Goodwin                    54   NEM    168.99
Eric Pallant                      53  ALMT    166.90
Byron Walker                      52  MAAC    161.34
Patrick J Hamilton                50  ARKM    160.37
Jose A Ramirez                    53  UNAT    159.53
Eric Zirkelbach                   50  AQUM    156.97
Steven M Kineman                  52  MICH    156.97
William P Sulik                   52   SDS    156.47
John F Abrami                     51   SBM    155.44
David Smith                       51  UNAT    154.36
Rob Joyce                         50   CSC    154.24
Bob Vanderburg                    51  OAKD    152.13
Brian D Cohn                      53  KNIG    151.63
David D Welsh                     52  MOST    151.05
Lance M Evans                     50  NIAG    150.41
Jim Rowland                       51   LIB    150.20
Jim Meadows                       50   PCM    150.08
Scott D Beardsley                 50  1776    150.00
Warren Smedley                    52  UNAT    148.77
Ron Rhinehart                     53   PNA    142.35
Dave Gibson                       51    IM    141.11
Darrell L Jett                    53  SDSM    139.20
Marty Hendrick                    53  SFTL    132.40
David R Bastian                   50  MAAC    132.27
Lex Pegues                        51   ELG    128.03
Michael O Lavitt                  53  BERK    127.69
Bill Hayhow                       52  MICH    120.66
Paul V Pendred                    54  MICH    115.81
Daniel P Murray                   53  GAJA    115.72
Denis Kallish                     53   GSM    110.83
Scott Dayberry                    54   CMS    104.77
Brent Nichols                     54  CBCM    102.35
Andrew G Grimm                    51  SWST    100.46
Jonathan D Wood                   51  ALEX     97.24
Ken C Gersbach                    51   SPM     94.55
Jeff D Spencer                    53  ARKM     88.19
Dan Biegel                        53  DLMA     81.99
Camilo Bernal                     53  UNAT     68.26
Brian D Mauger                    52  GRIN     66.62
Joseph F Devers                   52  CPAC     66.45
Gregory D Clark                   50   HMS     65.83
Dewey Gilbert                     50  NTEX     62.18
Mitch Hanan                       53  OREG     59.66
John Cahill                       51  GAJA     58.24
Phil J Diers                      54  TSUN     57.66
Chris Lowe                        51   GSM     56.00
William R Curtis                  53  WMAC     55.74
Jeff Cohen                        54  GOLD     54.90
David J Mc Conville               52  UNAT     52.78
Raymond C Austin                  53   THT     49.57
Craig A Newkirk                   53  NAST     47.90
Michael G Lee                     50   SBM     47.33
John F Loughran                   52  1776     43.31
John P Szabo                      52  UNAT     34.43
Kevin L Winter                    53  NCMS     33.30
Bruce Farlow                      52  FACT     30.20
Danny W Cook                      51  UNAT     28.69
Hank Webb                         50   SKY     27.67
David K Balling                   52  UTAH     26.59
Andrew S Powell                   54  UNAT     25.45
Jeff B Brown                      54  IAMA     24.65
David Sebastian                   50    IM     23.61
James Wiggins                     50  NTEX     22.44
Henry P Singletary                50  NCMS     21.25
Timothy E Gentry                  54  PCAT     19.97
Derrell Dixon                     51  UNAT     19.77
Steven R Erickson                 54  MICH     18.72
David Dres                        53  NTEX     18.47
Bradley A Dubbs                   52  NCMS     16.68
Brian A Boyd                      52  MYST     15.74
Peter C Hegwein                   51  FACT     14.20
James P McNichols                 51  NCMS      9.49
Fred B Richmond                   52  NWSC      9.09
Stuart E Roberts                  50  BSLM      5.88
Mike Taber                        54  ADMS      5.11
David S Pike                      51   NEM      3.69
Ted E Knopp                       54  MOVY      3.58
David P Blondfield                50   SNM      3.18
Carl Knutsson                     53  FACT      1.70
Vincent M Singer                  52   TMM      1.25
Mark G Booth                      52    IM      0.00
David G Eng                       53   AWJ      0.00
Douglas W Owens                   51  UNAT      0.00

Men 55-59
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Don Tatzin                        59   OAK  1,731.15
Carl D Olson                      58  ADMS  1,516.59
Brian J McLaughlin                56   NEM  1,122.50
Tom G Cole                        55  CTMA  1,033.24
William W Reeves                  58  SALT  1,001.89
Ron Emhoff                        56   TVM    900.05
John Kuzmkowski                   57  ALMT    842.05
Kevin W Drake                     55  HIMA    835.82
David Juchniewicz                 57   GSM    760.25
Eric Mulkey                       56  GKMS    718.01
Steve Eddy                        58   SKY    706.03
Bill D Bretz                      56  SHSH    663.19
Todd A Keil                       56   LIB    644.01
David H Owen                      59  GOLD    637.42
Daniel C Elliott                  58  MACH    632.02
Joseph D Fang                     59  UNAT    611.72
Terrell J Brown                   58  MINN    610.89
Frank D Totten                    55  UNAT    606.20
John A Gale                       55  MESC    574.38
Larry B Krauser                   58   HMS    566.55
Kip Bohachek                      57  UNAT    525.82
Bryan T Richardson                55  1776    520.31
John A Hobson                     57    IM    519.89
Alan Pfeiffer-Traum               57  COOG    503.87
Larry T Harper                    57   CMS    502.43
Todd C Hansen                     59   MAM    501.99
Michael J Blatt                   56   VCM    500.58
Bob Needham                       58  OREG    498.84
Paul F Bousel                     58  UNAT    489.91
Floyd M Fisk                      59  SAWS    473.69
J L McGill                        59  CFYM    469.40
Tom Tanner                        56  OREG    466.73
Alan Nagasawa                     59  UNAT    461.74
Alan M Albert                     55   SYL    454.54
Donald A Skor                     59  CSPM    450.78
Stan Cox                          56  NCMS    433.01
Ken Niemi                         56  BERK    432.96
J. Michael Schaeffer              55   PNA    431.66
Mike Slotnick                     55  GAJA    430.69
Dave Welch                        55   NEM    428.50
James Thornton                    59  1776    423.44
Kevin T Hoffman                   55   TBH    421.60
Dan Underbrink                    55   PNA    416.55
Adrian Legaspi                    59  FLAQ    416.15
Christopher S Pankey              57   MAM    415.29
Richard V Roush                   57  MICH    411.39
Steven H Terusaki                 58   BAM    409.01
Patrick A Gambrel                 57   NEM    408.58
Michael Fanelli                   57   ACM    405.78
Stephen W Justinger               59  WMAC    393.93
Mark S Comfort                    58    MM    373.89
Dick D Specht                     58  MICH    373.04
Barney Heller                     57  1776    371.60
Louis F Fabrizio                  58  CONN    359.28
Richard P Adcock                  56   PNA    354.20
Wes Edwards                       58  SWMS    350.33
Josh Sale                         57   NBA    341.29
Michael R Heather                 57   MVN    340.65
Michael E Reed                    56   LIB    339.07
Phil F Gehin                      59  UNAT    337.67
Paul L Dow                        58   NEM    329.95
Kenneth C Winterberger            58  AKMS    320.89
William Tapprich                  55  NEBR    320.85
Augie Grasis                      58  MOVY    315.06
Lawrence E McCue                  57  FISH    309.36
Christopher R Mart                56  UTAH    308.68
George Fawcett                    59  NITR    305.27
William P McDonald                55  O*H*    303.57
Michael J Bingle                  56  SWMS    302.99
Thomas J Rentschler               57  UNAT    302.95
Art A Torpy                       55  RIDG    300.50
Anthony Bonura                    57  UNAT    300.17
Dennis Gimlin                     55   CMS    291.55
James M Keller                    58   SKY    290.22
Tom Barton                        55  PCAT    277.90
Berry Hamilton                    58  GAJA    268.90
Scot Phinney                      55    IM    265.22
Will C Delony                     55  BWAQ    264.78
Russell D Nyffeler                57  NEBR    261.70
Sam Wathen                        58  GSMS    260.68
Patrick R Maynard                 57  UNAT    259.29
Harvey F Hill                     57  IMSC    255.70
Jon Gudman                        56  OREG    251.88
Kenneth S Resnick                 56  UNAT    251.66
John F Wetzel                     58   AAA    250.09
David Bright                      58   NEM    243.54
Tom Hennessy                      56  CBCM    240.74
Paul C Gondek                     59   GSM    240.17
Michael D Bergquist               55   LIB    239.45
Michael T Garr                    58   NEM    232.44
Leo C Gibbons                     58  NIAG    222.47
Edwin A Willis                    58  NEBR    220.03
Fred C Gliesing                   55  ADMS    212.03
Tom N Pani                        55  CVMM    209.19
Jay Muldoon                       56   GSM    205.12
Bob Levi                          59   SMM    203.97
Richard D Carlson                 58   GSM    201.88
Terry L Koopman                   55  NEBR    200.63
Steve W Johnson                   57  PMST    200.60
Thomas J Callan                   58  UNAT    200.06
Scott Nichols                     57  FGST    200.04
Hugh Duffy                        56   CMS    199.13
Doug Michalke                     58  GAJA    189.53
Brent A Anderson                  55  TCAM    177.44
Edward M Tirpack                  56   GSM    175.82
Rod K Storms                      59  SALT    172.00
Robert D Drake                    57  SEMS    168.86
Charles W Myers                   58  WH2O    161.48
Rolland S Fulton                  57  FACT    160.54
Bill Fenner                       56   PNA    158.36
Mark Barron                       55    IM    157.69
Mike McGowan                      59  MICH    151.46
Dominic J Licavoli                55   MVN    150.62
Frank Matherson                   57   ELG    150.32
Gary E Hansis                     58   NEM    150.03
Doug Bruns                        56  MESC    134.01
John A Martin                     56    IM    132.97
Greg Romano                       55   JAM    128.30
James E Bruckart                  55  UNAT    124.33
Peter Harvey                      56  ECYM    122.26
Michael C Gleber                  56  SFTL    117.73
Wes Little                        59   OAS    115.14
Paul E Cleary                     55  UNAT    113.37
Jeff C Garrard                    57  PALM    112.19
Bob Krom                          56  PDSC    109.83
Roy A Kline                       59  ADMS    108.92
Larry Knight                      58  UNAT    105.17
Pat H LeBlanc                     56  MICH    104.98
Bob Feinberg                      56  UNAT    103.55
Paul T Edelman                    55   NEM    103.47
Howard A Ferguson                 57   LBG    100.64
Skip Montanaro                    58    IM    100.36
Alan L Parker                     59  MOVY    100.00
Bill Sandford                     57  NCMS     98.00
Monty Bauer                       55    IM     96.21
Randy J Harris                    55  QMST     92.19
Clifford B Altfeld                59  ARIZ     78.46
Ricky Stevens                     56  NCMS     78.16
Rick Schluter                     55   GSM     77.44
Dennis C McCornac                 57  MARY     72.53
Russ Meyer                        57    IM     70.30
William Massey                    56  BSLM     58.14
Bob Ouellette                     56   NEM     55.85
Charles W Tupitza                 56  WAVA     54.94
Patrick W Partington              56  LYTA     53.88
Robert R Jacobson                 55  UNAT     45.39
Tyrone S Lewis                    56  UNAT     40.25
Mark A Losinski                   55  CVMM     38.89
David Clement                     56   SKY     34.31
Leo J Letendre                    58  CONN     33.60
Richard J Schingler               59  NCAL     31.82
Alexander J Szafran               59  MESC     31.18
Steven E Dueball                  57    IM     30.53
Mark A Stone                      55   TGM     29.09
Mike E Young                      55  HIMA     20.13
Glenn C Hoyle                     59   LIB     19.80
Daniel E Coons                    57   GBM     15.84
Gerry Auman                       59  1776     12.69
Robert J Budwilowitz              55  HOBO     12.27
Mike Minett                       57  NCMS      9.31
Larry G Hutton                    55  UNAT      6.82
Val K Trowbridge                  57   MVN      3.85
Don F Williams                    56  MACA      3.85
William R Jeppson                 59  WMAC      1.51
Eldred F Fountain                 55  UNAT      0.00
David P Lindstedt                 55  LAPS      0.00
Carl Millholland                  59  WMAC      0.00
Jay Shaffer                       55  LBSC      0.00

Men 60-64
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Michael P Carew                   62  OREG  1,031.42
Ray Cottom                        63  UNAT  1,007.85
Chip Glidden                      61  MOVY    808.28
Michael A Piccinino               64  UNAT    768.21
Philip L Bush                     62   MAM    757.65
Howard A Jess                     60   PNA    694.76
Doug Kopp                         62   SMS    645.97
Rick B Walker                     61  SYSM    634.81
Robert Singer                     62  ADMS    623.32
Jeffrey P Hibbitt                 60  UNAT    588.05
Jim Mc Conica                     61   VCM    583.91
Jim Clemmons                      61   MAM    575.34
Mo Siegel                         60  UNAT    572.28
John K Crane                      60  HTUB    572.19
Cary D Mc Gregor                  61   MAM    551.62
Bill Evans                        61  GCPS    544.04
Steven Spellman                   62   CMS    537.95
Craig Anderson                    62  NCMS    526.07
Bob B Upshaw                      62   MAM    525.61
David P Tempest                   61   PNA    513.19
Jed P Cronin                      63  OREG    508.42
Richard S Bober                   60  NCMS    500.06
James N Stambolis                 64   TAM    468.41
Bill Lotz                         62  GAJA    441.48
Frank McElroy                     63   GSM    408.52
Daniel R Slick                    63  WMAC    400.04
Brian K Stack                     60   MAM    389.56
Dick Warren                       64   TOC    383.48
Steven A Gronemeyer               64  IAMA    377.88
John Pfeifer                      60  AKMS    365.26
Steven M Conover                  62  COLE    348.51
Bob H Lantz                       60   DAM    331.72
James B Kennedy                   60  CMAM    326.54
Steven D Kelley                   60  NCMS    326.08
Alan D Bernard                    62   MPM    319.73
Marc S Anderson                   62  MINN    319.21
Fred C Baird                      63  UTAH    314.87
Morton F Wolf                     63  METR    305.24
Larry Vesely                      60  RCYM    304.94
Tom M Cain                        62   PCA    303.48
Derek M Cerjanec                  60  MESC    302.24
Michael W Kelber                  64  OREG    301.81
Bob E Couch                       64  SYSM    286.69
Richard A Jenkins                 63  OREG    274.10
Steve Glassman                    63   GSM    273.35
Jack M Fritts                     61  IAMA    269.17
Allen L Stark                     62  OREG    267.52
Pat Cotter                        61  OREG    257.88
Ray L Novess                      63  MICH    256.26
Richard J Wallace                 64   GSM    254.84
Dell Upton                        62  UCLA    253.47
John B Ricca                      62  NTEX    250.29
Michael C Roark                   60  MMSC    232.91
John H Yoder                      61  SYSM    232.01
Michael F Kozlowski               61    IM    230.30
Roger O Beardmore                 60  GAJA    222.92
Jack Boyce                        61  SBSM    212.29
Robert G McDonald                 62  O*H*    210.49
Jeff Ghan                         61   LVM    207.32
Alan Levinson                     60   MAM    201.46
Leslie A Trott                    61  UNAT    201.11
Louis G Ceci                      61  STAN    192.07
Wayne Coger                       60  NIAG    183.03
Douglas Smith                     60   NEM    173.59
Roger L Parsons                   64  GOLD    158.29
Russ Gill                         64  SYSM    155.74
Bruce W Rollins                   62  WMST    152.12
D. Scott Thompson                 61   RAD    150.97
Forest Brooks                     64  AKMS    150.00
William B Smalls                  64  UNAT    142.72
Michael W Voorhies                64   MAM    140.11
Peter W Rufleth                   61   NEM    137.39
Brian F Foust                     62  MICH    136.16
Vance M Eaddy                     63   SPM    133.83
Robert Liotta                     60   PHX    124.68
Fred A Schiel                     62  GWSC    116.19
John R Shrum                      63  VMST    103.41
William H Fleming                 62  UNAT    100.11
John P Lonam                      62  CUBU     90.47
Christopher J Garville            61  NCMS     89.92
Frank Odell                       61  ATMS     77.33
Michael E Sheehy                  64  UNAT     70.19
Michael Zahn                      64  WMAC     64.03
Allen D Hardy                     63   SMS     53.15
Carl H Selles                     64   SPM     51.37
Michael W Moore                   61   USF     46.35
Michael Muma                      60  MICH     45.65
Ron Steager                       64  CLOV     40.28
Rob Schiller                      60   NEM     38.38
Bruce N Diel                      63  MOVY     33.31
Michael Biggs                     63   FMM     32.22
Orlin D Buhr                      62  IAMA     32.06
David H Young                     62  NTEX     28.89
Gregg F Wright                    64  NEBR     25.84
George D Heavey                   64  UNAT     19.32
Joel D Brown                      60   SRM     18.13
David B Kelley                    63  UNAT      8.75
Joel Perkerson                    62  GKMS      2.49
Wayne Tutzauer                    62   CMS      2.30
Henry L Ellis                     63   TTM      0.00

Men 65-69
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
James M Green                     67  NCMS    907.69
John V Zeigler                    66  GAJA    786.11
John L Ellis                      65  SWMS    575.13
Barry M Goldblatt                 69  AQFT    529.02
Richard F Bernstein               65  AGUA    467.84
Michael R Bullock                 65   OSM    467.66
Richard K Jacobberger             66   OAK    406.53
Tom Maguire                       68  GSMS    392.12
Bob Kehoe                         65  OREG    387.23
Mike Casper                       69  GSMS    371.51
Warner F Brundage                 68  UNAT    334.07
Les Cutler                        68   NEM    300.74
Ken Pipkin                        67  PCAT    287.75
Hans P Van Meeteren               67  NCMS    283.14
Bob Husson                        66  NCMS    282.37
Alvin L Thomas                    65  RICE    274.18
Rick Noeth                        67  IAMA    270.31
Gary E Bell                       65  COLM    270.01
Ron T Krier                       65   JPD    265.75
Warren Duryea                     66   WSC    258.22
Walter L Kalesia                  65   NSC    255.06
Edward B Devennish                66   NAM    252.38
Bob F Brown                       68  NCMS    246.11
Paul Kellum                       67  GCPS    231.39
John R Berger                     65   AAA    215.31
Peter E Ronay                     69  ROSE    210.46
David Quiggin                     67  GOLD    208.14
Joseph Giles                      66   CMS    206.48
Richard Barry                     65  WMAC    204.53
Bob Hopkins                       69   GSM    203.98
Oz Osborne                        65   ELG    202.13
Ed Thompson                       65  ARIZ    188.66
Tim Birkhead                      67  RIDG    176.56
Michael R Brown                   65  49ER    153.65
James W Davis                     65  VMST    140.34
John Y Jackson                    69  NCMS    132.17
Bill W Donovan                    68  WH2O    125.12
Edward F O'Hara                   65   GSM    116.42
Tar Larner                        67  SDSM    103.86
Darryl W Sjoberg                  66  SYSM    100.94
Roy K Alameida                    66  UNAT     67.98
Walt Read                         68  UNAT     52.27
Martin W Denker                   68  UNAT     46.55
Erik Takai                        69  DANY     37.19
Philip H Dunleavy                 66  UNAT     35.56
Ronald A Medhurst                 67   GSM     33.81
James H Willey                    68  MICH     17.41
Henry M Halff                     69  MOST     13.16
Ron Sabo                          66   GSM      9.00
Bill Brown                        66  NCMS      2.41
Robert W Williams                 65  ARKM      2.30
John Cruz                         65  FGST      0.00
Richard Hahn                      69  NITR      0.00

Men 70-74
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Kent M Price                      73  STAN    707.00
Ralph Mohr                        70  OREG    535.80
Dietrich G Bolz                   72  VMST    416.70
Stephen L Rudacille               71   FMM    367.39
David W Oakes                     71  SYSM    341.84
Gaylord Hopkins                   70   FMM    326.10
Craig B Smith                     73   PCA    271.50
Robert L Isbister                 71  MICH    262.10
Jon Schieltz                      73  OREG    220.53
Martin R Hahm                     70   PHX    218.57
James N Enyart                    70   FMM    217.24
Charles W Wright                  71  UNAT    216.02
Roger Lancina                     70  MTSC    212.59
David Gillanders                  72  ARKM    200.16
Peter Crumbine                    73  CONN    191.05
Jerry A Katz                      73   GSM    152.03
James F Browne                    73   FMM    151.70
Hugh D James                      70   PNA    144.05
John T Shepherd                   70   SKY    127.16
Lee A Carlson                     71   PNA    122.57
Thomas M Mc Nicholas              72   NVM    111.65
Herb Chuven                       72  GAJA    102.58
Allen B Bachenheimer              70  UNAT     70.01
Ben Anixter                       74   BAC     52.47
Donald J Puchalski                72  FACT     47.22
George J Kops                     73  UNAT     15.57
Robert E Russell                  71  MOVY      3.75
Bruce G Laverman                  71   PHX      0.00

Men 75-79
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
David A Radcliff                  77  OREG    694.97
Richard A Scott                   76  VMST    263.71
Frank P McGrath                   75  NCMS    215.71
George F Adams                    79  ADMS    152.08
Larry E Lengle                    78   GSM    111.08
Richard W O'Shaughnessy           77  1776    104.03
William R Haas                    76   GSM     74.49
Dominick Aiello                   77  ARIZ     68.35
William D Mackolin                79   GSM     49.62
Herb C Janecek                    79  UNAT     30.88

Men 80-84
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Eugene A Paul                     83  NOVA    583.09
Robert E Beach                    81   SPM    338.06
Charles H Schlegel                81   FMM    239.97
Thomas W Weber                    81  NIAG    162.74
George H Weber                    81  OREG    116.96
Patrick J Quinn                   80  ADMS     78.05
Robert Fischl                     80  1776      0.57

Men 85-89
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Edward Jerger                     89   BLF    194.74
Raymond G Allen                   85  OREG    166.48
Paul Hutinger                     87   FMM     48.55

Men 90-94
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Brud Cleaveland                   94   FMM     68.70
Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #50
Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #49
Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #25