2011 Go The Distance Reports

All Participants by Zone, LMSC, Club (2,816 Swimmers)

Includes all swims recorded in participant's FLOGs through 12/31/11.

Jump to Zone:
Jump to LMSC:
Breadbasket Zone (236 Swimmers, 40,237.06 Total Miles, 170.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Colorado LMSC (79 Swimmers, 14,462.79 Total Miles, 183.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CMS (Colorado Masters Swimming) (71 Swimmers, 12,790.84 Total Miles, 180.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marcia Anziano                   F66    273.02
Sarah E Austin                   F31     14.66
Anna W Beelaert                  F37    247.55
Aimee Bennett                    F55      2.55
Lisa L Bennett                   F40     42.58
Lisa A Bohlmann                  F46    225.43
Stacy L Broncucia                F43     18.69
Rebecca D Bryan                  F38    253.26
Rebecca A Buss                   F34     29.67
Rosella Cadel                    F57     54.05
David P Cain                     M33    216.09
Stephen P Chorey                 M48  1,166.61
Christine A Covie                F59      2.90
Mariah P Cunnick                 F27    103.98
Clif Cusack                      M42    158.76
Scott Dayberry                   M54    104.77
Kirsten L Derr                   F47    327.33
Brenda K Dilley                  F47      6.25
Ann R Donoghue                   F50    134.90
Hugh Duffy                       M56    199.13
James I Fesler                   M46     23.60
Scott G Forrester                M34     52.67
Carrie L Franchi                 F59      0.00
Kathy M Francis                  F52    270.71
Lacy K Fuller                    F32    300.03
Jenny Georges                    F31      2.84
Joseph Giles                     M66    206.48
Dennis Gimlin                    M55    291.55
Heather Hagadorn                 F46    595.56
Larry T Harper                   M57    502.43
Lilian Hoffecker                 F56    201.02
Todd Holmes                      M42    167.15
Lauren Hyde                      F52    152.95
Sara Jelley                      F24    260.31
Karen Kaussner                   F52      1.65
Joel R Kostyrka                  M50    387.44
David Krell                      M33    109.55
Dan McIntosh                     M27      0.00
Jim Murphy                       M51    526.65
Christopher C Nolte              M54    372.08
Melissa Nolte                    F21      7.93
Susan D Nolte                    F50    341.58
Bryan C Nydegger                 M24      7.84
Gloria O'Connor                  F42    300.60
Meg O'Hara                       F26      0.00
Amy K Poshusta                   F37    267.93
Rebecca M Pyle                   F55    293.59
Derek P Robinson                 M42      0.00
Thomas J Rosinski                M41    307.03
Stephen P Roush                  M49    232.29
Lisa M Rugar                     F48     19.45
Shawn Slade                      M42     77.32
Jesse K Smith                    M42    110.89
Steven Spellman                  M62    537.95
Paul D Stanford                  M51    485.74
Carol Storey                     F50     52.59
Emily Stout                      F20      0.00
Johnanna C Sullivan              F37    131.03
Alexandra M Taylor               F28    150.09
Tad Toler                        M45      0.00
Erik Truxal                      M39     92.01
Wayne Tutzauer                   M62      2.30
Lara R Urano                     F42     61.92
Michael Voss                     M41     62.27
Nicole Vowles                    F41    162.07
Sarah E Walker                   F27    162.39
Lynette A Washburn               F48    312.17
LeighAnn White                   F42    178.52
Julie Whitman-Zai                F52    218.26
Dawn M Wilson                    F36      0.00
Louise Wise                      F69    208.27

Club SQID (SQUID Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 503.08 Total Miles, 503.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tracy N Sellard                  F47    503.08

Club UNAT () (5 Swimmers, 756.38 Total Miles, 151.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Helena Harman                    F54      2.05
Christie S Hill                  F35     53.89
Andrew W Keen                    M48    400.11
Kris Tokarski                    M48    278.69
Lindsay Wyskowski                F25     21.64

Club WMSC (Wyoming Masters Swimming Club) (2 Swimmers, 412.50 Total Miles, 206.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Todd A Adams                     M47    380.54
Patricia A Parmer                F58     31.96

Iowa LMSC (24 Swimmers, 4,427.64 Total Miles, 184.48 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club IAMA (Iowa Masters) (21 Swimmers, 3,822.05 Total Miles, 182.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeff B Brown                     M54     24.65
Orlin D Buhr                     M62     32.06
Jack M Fritts                    M61    269.17
David C Gehring                  M45    215.17
Dennis W Green                   M51    200.26
Thomas S Green                   M53    578.63
Steven A Gronemeyer              M64    377.88
Brad R Hernandez                 M45    252.29
John R Hill                      M48    130.00
Paige Johnson                    F19      2.00
Julie Kann                       F44     67.54
Greg D Moyle                     M35    250.45
Rick Noeth                       M67    270.31
Kelly E OHara                    F36      0.51
Lisa A Person                    F35    118.24
Nicholas A Quanrud               M36    170.32
Jody L Rausch                    F42    100.03
Katie Raymon                     F27     39.00
Christopher M Tyler              M41    151.00
Janet L Ungs                     F53    367.47
Rebecca L Zange                  F45    205.07

Club SWIA () (1 Swimmers, 438.82 Total Miles, 438.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Melissa A Dean                   F48    438.82

Club UNAT () (2 Swimmers, 166.76 Total Miles, 83.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dennis Bennett                   M45    150.06
Kelly G Carlisle                 F35     16.71

Minnesota LMSC (50 Swimmers, 9,382.99 Total Miles, 187.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BLGL (Blue Gills) (3 Swimmers, 106.95 Total Miles, 35.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Pete Crawford                    M41     53.10
Deb J Lewis                      F52      0.00
Lisa I Smith                     F29     53.85

Club EDIN (Edina Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 23.30 Total Miles, 23.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patrick Stanaway                 M25     23.30

Club FSTM (FAST Masters) (2 Swimmers, 44.31 Total Miles, 22.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jill M Manners                   F32     15.06
Michael Williams                 M38     29.25

Club HAST (Hastings Area Swim Team) (2 Swimmers, 195.51 Total Miles, 97.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer Garrett                 F31     70.98
Meghan T Knapp                   F38    124.53

Club HOPK (Hopkins Masters Swimming) (7 Swimmers, 2,822.53 Total Miles, 403.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Timothy J Beach                  M34    533.85
Susan M Hilal                    F35    228.24
Kristin E Marentette             F38    582.63
Katie A Melmer                   F42    514.41
Thomas O Moore                   M44      8.13
Nicole M Roberts                 F37      0.00
Karen K Zemlin                   F44    955.28

Club KNIG (KnightCrawlers) (2 Swimmers, 386.02 Total Miles, 193.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brian D Cohn                     M53    151.63
Teri N Takehiro                  F50    234.39

Club MINN (Minnesota Masters Swim Club) (14 Swimmers, 3,026.22 Total Miles, 216.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Donna M Anderson                 F52    251.33
Marc S Anderson                  M62    319.21
Jeff J Armstrong                 M47    521.94
Bryan D Bachman                  M37    161.16
Terrell J Brown                  M58    610.89
Veronica J C Ellingson           F38    190.07
Christine Friedlander            F24    514.41
Jody Minner                      F43     20.37
Pamela C Ogden                   F54    125.63
Seth Parker                      M31      2.46
Joan T Ramquist                  F48    112.24
Erica L Rodell                   F32     11.80
Stephanie A Weiss                F45     21.76
Amy J Woodworth                  F42    162.96

Club MYWM (Minneapolis YW Masters) (2 Swimmers, 107.42 Total Miles, 53.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anne Currie                      F31     50.96
Beth A Kreitzer                  F33     56.46

Club NORT (Nort'landers Swim Club) (3 Swimmers, 693.49 Total Miles, 231.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Aaron R Kelson                   M51    203.31
John L Muhich                    M49    365.26
Heather M Oberg                  F33    124.92

Club NSAC (North Suburban Aquatic Club) (1 Swimmers, 352.38 Total Miles, 352.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Omar Awad                        M43    352.38

Club RRCC (Red River Channel Cats) (2 Swimmers, 51.31 Total Miles, 25.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ralf J Mehnert-Meland            M47     19.80
Chris Swee                       M32     31.51

Club SCYM (St Cloud Area Family YMCA) (3 Swimmers, 559.02 Total Miles, 186.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Geoff Armstrong                  M27     86.85
Krisie M Melsen                  F31    252.12
Mark Nieters                     M43    220.05

Club SEMS (South East Metro Sharks) (1 Swimmers, 168.86 Total Miles, 168.86 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert D Drake                   M57    168.86

Club UNAT () (7 Swimmers, 845.69 Total Miles, 120.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Craig L Collins                  M52    177.95
Joseph D Fang                    M59    611.72
Darrin R Johnson                 M44      0.00
Katie A Ley                      F30     56.02
Chloe A Meisner                  F22      0.00
Kristi C O'Kane                  F53      0.00
Reed H Steele                    M31      0.00

Missouri Valley LMSC (39 Swimmers, 5,247.32 Total Miles, 134.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club MOVY (MOVY Masters) (38 Swimmers, 5,177.13 Total Miles, 136.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John W Bauer                     M39     20.26
Barbara C Brooks                 F59     35.29
Vicki L Catt                     F50    276.51
Greg N Cobb                      M44    163.75
Jenny Denney                     F28     23.93
Bruce N Diel                     M63     33.31
Rachel Eno                       F33     89.38
Hilary Fellows                   F34     39.17
Tamara K Felts-Tady              F29     70.04
Gabriel Fleck                    M48    104.56
Patrick C Franzen                M34    129.49
Matthew T Garrison               M42     61.02
Chip Glidden                     M61    808.28
Augie Grasis                     M58    315.06
Jeane M Gruender                 F83    189.55
Marty Gura                       M39    281.07
Douglas J Hayden                 M46    177.44
Amy B Hearst                     F40     76.43
Jen Kiper                        F39     47.03
Ted E Knopp                      M54      3.58
Anne M Kobbermann                F32     79.44
Terri A Lees                     F58      0.00
Heidi L Loecke                   F40    396.12
Shayne Malone                    F53    215.47
Mark L Mann                      M25      7.64
Sherrie Murnahan                 F43     65.53
Carrie T Norman                  F32      1.70
Jaes W Overley                   M41     97.29
Alan L Parker                    M59    100.00
Janel Preller                    F38      5.75
Tony Rezek                       M39    249.00
Robert E Russell                 M71      3.75
Bill Sherman                     M53    183.60
Tony A Stewart                   M38     29.09
Joy Stover                       F35    381.80
Lori Terzopoulos                 F45    187.17
Anthony G Thompson               M47    224.53
Genny White                      F28      4.09

Club UNAT () (1 Swimmers, 70.19 Total Miles, 70.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael E Sheehy                 M64     70.19

Nebraska LMSC (14 Swimmers, 2,009.86 Total Miles, 143.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club NEBR () (11 Swimmers, 1,925.99 Total Miles, 175.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Barbara Anderson                 F58    200.60
Terry L Koopman                  M55    200.63
Michael J McGlynn                M38     32.98
Russell D Nyffeler               M57    261.70
Shirley Peng                     F27     31.17
Maria Perez-Mozaz                F34    154.03
Erin M Sullivan                  F54    271.93
William Tapprich                 M55    320.85
Cody L Wienk                     M38    206.23
Edwin A Willis                   M58    220.03
Gregg F Wright                   M64     25.84

Club OMAH (Omaha Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 4.77 Total Miles, 4.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James M Peters                   M32      4.77

Club UNAT () (2 Swimmers, 79.09 Total Miles, 39.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lindy Hanson                     F29      1.28
Jenny Overhue                    F44     77.81

North Dakota LMSC (8 Swimmers, 1,215.85 Total Miles, 151.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AQST (Aquastorm Swim Team) (2 Swimmers, 267.48 Total Miles, 133.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Linn E Schroeder                 F33     39.71
Mike Swanberg                    M50    227.77

Club DKTA (Dakota Masters) (6 Swimmers, 948.36 Total Miles, 158.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jody L Bolinske                  F51    255.74
Karyn L Hippen                   F42     38.38
Jane L Hutzol                    F47    353.26
Andrea Reed                      F32     17.12
Robin C Tracy                    F47    245.88
Veronica M Whitehead             F54     37.98

Ozark LMSC (15 Swimmers, 2,788.66 Total Miles, 185.91 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CSPM (CSP Tideriders Master Swim Club) (5 Swimmers, 749.75 Total Miles, 149.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Melissa Holtmeyer                F27     88.63
Jena A Michels                   F24      0.00
Carol L O'Neill                  F48    100.28
Tracy Jo Pasieka                 F36    110.07
Donald A Skor                    M59    450.78

Club SLAM (St. Louis Area Masters) (9 Swimmers, 2,021.50 Total Miles, 224.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Susan Aud                        F56    260.35
Donna M Dowell                   F51     11.16
Karl R Gundersen                 M42    147.36
Scott P Halliburton              M49    516.12
Josie L Hermsmeyer               F35     30.23
Tom A Lombardo                   M45    166.87
Paul H Morris                    M49    522.52
Mary M Pohlmann                  F66    363.91
Dave Schultz                     M40      2.98

Club UNAT () (1 Swimmers, 17.40 Total Miles, 17.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Timothy C Hroma                  M23     17.40

South Dakota LMSC (7 Swimmers, 701.95 Total Miles, 100.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club PMST (Prairie Masters Swim Team) (7 Swimmers, 701.95 Total Miles, 100.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Betty A Hanson                   F49    107.70
Jenny A Hodges                   F37    144.57
Carrie L Jacobson                F52    151.42
Steve W Johnson                  M57    200.60
Nicolle Paulson                  F26      8.30
Molly E Smith                    F42     19.56
Mary S Turner                    F48     69.80

Colonies Zone (692 Swimmers, 139,265.90 Total Miles, 201.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Adirondack LMSC (29 Swimmers, 7,789.77 Total Miles, 268.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ADMS (Adirondack Masters) (25 Swimmers, 7,413.84 Total Miles, 296.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
George F Adams                   M79    152.08
Jim Butler                       M33     59.30
Palmyra Catravas                 F44    132.90
William T Dergosits              M28      5.85
Alicia Fletcher                  F38    306.89
Kevin A Fletcher                 M41    252.02
Therese M Gigliotti              F48    313.81
Fred C Gliesing                  M55    212.03
Craig J Gordinier                M37     84.99
Roy A Kline                      M59    108.92
Rhonda L Lee                     F45     67.05
William H Miller                 M47    378.02
Suzanne M Murphy                 F37     95.34
Meghan Nuffer                    F25     20.68
Carl D Olson                     M58  1,516.59
Patrick J Quinn                  M80     78.05
Joseph P Riordan                 M52    568.18
Deborah A Roberts                F53    231.19
Michael F Sheehan                M41    422.95
Robert Singer                    M62    623.32
Dennie L Swan-Scott              F36    571.60
Mike Taber                       M54      5.11
Martin Turecky                   M45    552.22
Keith Vogel                      M45    197.09
Kenneth P Wilhelm                M47    457.65

Club CVC (Champlain Valley Champs) (2 Swimmers, 114.63 Total Miles, 57.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alicia Chase                     F52    112.52
Diana Lavery                     F57      2.11

Club UNAT () (2 Swimmers, 261.30 Total Miles, 130.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Laraine Putman                   F62    150.00
June Vyse Gravener               F80    111.30

Connecticut LMSC (25 Swimmers, 5,068.85 Total Miles, 202.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CONN (Connecticut Masters) (11 Swimmers, 1,397.65 Total Miles, 127.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Peter Crumbine                   M73    191.05
Louis F Fabrizio                 M58    359.28
Steven C Gawlak                  M24    118.86
Jessica F Kallipolites           F33    123.89
Leo J Letendre                   M58     33.60
Linda Lucht                      F49    202.41
Steve R Mentz                    M45      9.78
Michael Parry                    M47    113.64
Coleman Ross                     M45    142.41
Ally Sega                        F38    100.01
Elizabeth M Tuxbury              F23      2.73

Club MMST (Mako Masters) (6 Swimmers, 2,396.44 Total Miles, 399.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Arthur F Apgar                   M46    456.75
Sarah J Bednar                   F42    472.59
Nora D Edwards                   F67    143.89
Charles R Herrick                M51    889.10
Lisa M Peden                     F46     51.23
David C Whitmore                 M50    382.86

Club NWMS (New Wave Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 46.56 Total Miles, 46.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rick Shanley                     M32     46.56

Club TBH (Tribeach) (2 Swimmers, 730.13 Total Miles, 365.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kevin T Hoffman                  M55    421.60
Kristin Irish                    F47    308.53

Club UNAT () (5 Swimmers, 498.08 Total Miles, 99.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephanie B Flagg                F38     21.33
Kevin L Glick                    M41      4.91
George J Kops                    M73     15.57
Jennifer R Madonia               F39    185.22
Sally Ross                       F44    271.04

Delaware Valley LMSC (51 Swimmers, 7,978.78 Total Miles, 156.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club 1776 (Colonials 1776) (18 Swimmers, 3,400.00 Total Miles, 188.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gerry Auman                      M59     12.69
Christy A Beal                   F39    119.22
Scott D Beardsley                M50    150.00
Martha Bent                      F52      4.09
Robert Fischl                    M80      0.57
Barney Heller                    M57    371.60
John F Loughran                  M52     43.31
Natalie M MacConnell             F31     62.13
Thomas A O'Brien                 M51    428.94
Fontaine C O'Connell             F37    227.19
Richard W O'Shaughnessy          M77    104.03
Thomas J Patterson               M34    750.10
Bryan T Richardson               M55    520.31
Mari A Schaefer                  F57      1.88
Christopher W Schalleur          M39     23.81
Krista L Striano                 F32     71.48
James Thornton                   M59    423.44
Melinda S Wolff                  F58     85.23

Club CPAC (Central Penn Aquatic Club) (5 Swimmers, 550.54 Total Miles, 110.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Diane M Coffey                   F59    130.48
Joseph F Devers                  M52     66.45
Jan E Hastings                   F45    116.24
Peter A Machado                  M27    235.67
Joe Pickell                      M46      1.70

Club FCA (Friends' Central Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 24.55 Total Miles, 24.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kathryn E Shinoda                F25     24.55

Club FINS (Fins Aquatics Club) (5 Swimmers, 613.17 Total Miles, 122.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Merrill J Hilf                   F51    165.71
Ivonne Jimenez                   F42     12.05
Carolyn A Placke                 F47    144.20
Caroline F Stein                 F41    174.43
Christine L Weisshaar            F29    116.78

Club PAFC (Pennypack Aquatic & Fitness Club) (2 Swimmers, 852.16 Total Miles, 426.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Melissa A Krupa                  F23    370.45
Pamela T Shepard                 F46    481.71

Club SVY () (1 Swimmers, 181.81 Total Miles, 181.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Greg Rees                        M42    181.81

Club UNAT () (19 Swimmers, 2,356.55 Total Miles, 124.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Judy E Anttonen                  F70    116.82
James E Bruckart                 M55    124.33
Rose Marie J Di Rosato           F77    389.00
Monique C Dougherty              F39      0.00
Eric M Fierke                    M35     26.25
William H Fleming                M62    100.11
Billie Fyfe                      F48      5.14
Jennifer Gobora                  F43     30.95
Laurie K Hohwald                 F56    164.55
Roberta Hower                    F48     83.32
David A Kalb                     M46    174.50
Agnes L Koschoff                 F59    144.84
Betty Lampe                      F56      5.57
Amy Lessin Diehl                 F41    517.66
Heather Melck                    F44    101.34
Jane Nunn                        F57      8.04
Heidi Palau                      F44    189.30
Tim Schaffling                   M46     64.20
Ron L Williamson                 M45    110.61

Maryland LMSC (53 Swimmers, 8,537.40 Total Miles, 161.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AAA (Anne Arundel Amphibians) (3 Swimmers, 915.51 Total Miles, 305.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John R Berger                    M65    215.31
Chris K Hilliard                 M29    450.11
John F Wetzel                    M58    250.09

Club ACM (Arena Club Masters) (14 Swimmers, 1,314.56 Total Miles, 93.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Daniel J Colopietro              M48     81.00
Stephen F Conley                 M47     62.82
Tiffany E Diepold                F30     11.53
Michael Fanelli                  M57    405.78
Ariane J Kretschmer              F41     57.54
Sam Lapan                        M37     27.88
Cynthia J Long                   F44      4.23
Sandy L MacIver                  F49     30.28
Jennifer A Masquelier            F34    301.26
Rosanne U Mooney                 F44     97.07
Dana M Novotny                   F41     97.74
Nancy J O'Donnell                F64     12.56
Jennifer Skinner                 F52     12.16
Mary C Tillie                    F48    112.71

Club BAMF (Bel Air Masters Fitness) (2 Swimmers, 108.23 Total Miles, 54.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Joel S Marx                      M24      8.13
Amy A Morlock                    F23    100.10

Club COLU (Columbia Masters Swim Team) (11 Swimmers, 1,823.50 Total Miles, 165.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Roberta Bardini                  F47    317.53
Jo Anne Cottrell                 F53      3.07
David A Dash                     M43    407.90
Maureen P Fields                 F52    168.81
Angela Kozlowski                 F47    270.14
Bart Lane                        M39    102.01
Dawn J Lawrie                    F36    208.94
Sue Mangan                       F47      3.69
Amy L McDaniel                   F37     28.81
Heather Offenberg                F48    276.81
Kimberley S Williams             F44     35.81

Club CRAB (Chesapeake Region Aquatic Blues) (3 Swimmers, 268.72 Total Miles, 89.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sara M Hoffman                   F35     29.62
Marie Neaves                     F64     95.17
Karen Wallace                    F50    143.93

Club HUH (Health Unlimited Hurricanes) (1 Swimmers, 238.44 Total Miles, 238.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Diane G Paterline                F57    238.44

Club MARY (Maryland Masters) (12 Swimmers, 2,418.49 Total Miles, 201.54 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer L Gavin                 F25    122.61
Ali R Hall                       F50    864.77
Christine Jorgensen              F66      4.83
Dennis C McCornac                M57     72.53
Chris Noonan Sturm               F52    302.37
Deborah A Reid                   F46    209.50
Jeanne M Ripley                  F54    216.64
Erica Rome                       F40     18.35
Christopher W Stevens            M50    338.40
Kelly Swartout                   F48     85.36
Valerie Weichert                 F44    143.24
Molly A Winkler                  F48     39.89

Club MERR (Merritt Marlins) (4 Swimmers, 831.66 Total Miles, 207.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lauren M Boilini                 F28      1.99
Ann M Brown                      F49     62.51
Tim McGough                      M54    262.23
Franco Prezioso                  M46    504.93

Club NBAC (North Baltimore Aquatic Club Masters) (1 Swimmers, 395.68 Total Miles, 395.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Courtney R Busch                 F30    395.68

Club UNAT () (2 Swimmers, 222.61 Total Miles, 111.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Reagan Murray                    F31      6.59
Charles W Wright                 M71    216.02

Metropolitan LMSC (69 Swimmers, 15,470.49 Total Miles, 224.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AGUA (Asphalt Green Masters) (5 Swimmers, 1,597.92 Total Miles, 319.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard F Bernstein              M65    467.84
Claudia A Costa                  F47    138.20
Joan P Craffey                   F58    155.69
Karen L Einsidler                F55    531.51
Michael Totaro                   M31    304.69

Club AQFT (AquaFit Masters) (8 Swimmers, 1,679.08 Total Miles, 209.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard M Brown                  M46     84.88
Barry M Goldblatt                M69    529.02
Lisa Hiller                      F49      1.19
Louise E Johns                   F60      0.00
Jennifer S Kilbury               F49      0.00
Diane E Korn                     F59    738.48
Jane McWilliams                  F56     75.49
Helen L Paone                    F33    250.02

Club BCTM (Bearcat Masters) (2 Swimmers, 692.90 Total Miles, 346.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James A Allen                    M48    409.09
Nathaniel R Dean                 M34    283.81

Club CIBB () (4 Swimmers, 1,168.10 Total Miles, 292.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David J Barra                    M46    130.44
Eileen M Burke                   F49    724.68
Kate A Conklin                   F36      0.00
Suzanne M Sataline               F48    312.99

Club FISH (FISH Masters) (9 Swimmers, 2,609.51 Total Miles, 289.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Heidi L Baks                     F42    100.40
Carolyn M Bennett                F33    400.00
Jonathan D Churins               M36    575.18
Marie S Cole                     F49    106.20
Curtis A Dozier                  M34     64.69
Matthew J Mauriello              M35    428.68
Lawrence E McCue                 M57    309.36
Shannon Mulcahy                  F33     40.14
Marc A Rizzo                     M46    584.87

Club HUMS (Huntington Masters) (2 Swimmers, 18.63 Total Miles, 9.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andrew Hart                      M46      4.53
Nancy Reycraft                   F64     14.09

Club METR (Metro Masters Swim Club) (10 Swimmers, 1,659.16 Total Miles, 165.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jorgeann R Cruz                  F44      3.81
Timothy E Gardner                M49     10.03
Michael J Gemelli                M41    367.65
Phyllis Ho                       F50    352.61
Jennifer J Kyff                  F38     28.31
Julie A Schoenlank               F31    100.21
Laura R Tiedge                   F50    105.25
Robert J Todd                    M47    383.21
Andrea Velazquez                 F41      2.84
Morton F Wolf                    M63    305.24

Club REDT (Red Tide) (5 Swimmers, 1,571.19 Total Miles, 314.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Zahava Alter                     F25    523.06
Rachel F Cohen                   F33    177.67
Laura J Colby                    F54    231.45
Abigail A Fairman                F34    290.89
Michael J Rosencrantz            M41    348.11

Club SEAW (Seawolves Masters) (3 Swimmers, 737.05 Total Miles, 245.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James C Anderson                 M49    124.69
Maria D Anderson                 F48    101.85
Robert L Unger                   M54    510.52

Club TNYA (Team New York Aquatics) (9 Swimmers, 1,782.16 Total Miles, 198.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Peter Chaivre                    M32    240.50
Elizabeth Cornell                F44    259.43
Liz Gately                       F29     28.47
Craig D Goodwin                  M34     14.22
Janet Harris                     F46    704.14
RJ Hermanet                      M41    276.92
Joy S Rosenthal                  F52     29.57
Dahlia S Thompson                F32     53.84
Miriam S Tuliao                  F50    175.08

Club UNAT () (9 Swimmers, 1,689.31 Total Miles, 187.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Matthew D De Tiberiis            M24    328.17
Fred Hundt                       M34      3.13
Elizabeth J Merena               F59    162.16
Lauren A Morford                 F26      0.00
Joshua Needleman                 M46    227.49
Kenneth S Resnick                M56    251.66
Lisa M Rohrs                     F25      1.70
Mo Siegel                        M60    572.28
William B Smalls                 M64    142.72

Club WM (Westchester Masters) (3 Swimmers, 265.47 Total Miles, 88.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Samantha M Daves                 F36     26.73
Brad Polhill                     M48    210.53
Mabel Santiago                   F53     28.21

New England LMSC (146 Swimmers, 32,671.02 Total Miles, 223.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club GBM (Great Bay Masters Swimming, Inc) (3 Swimmers, 87.82 Total Miles, 29.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Daniel E Coons                   M57     15.84
Robert E Fernald                 M44     19.70
Judy Graham-Garcia               F51     52.29

Club MESC (Maine Masters Swim Club) (21 Swimmers, 4,554.89 Total Miles, 216.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ruth J Beal                      F53     38.62
Richard J Bell                   M42    276.72
Rob Benson                       M43    254.16
Kerry J Black                    F63     84.37
Doug Bruns                       M56    134.01
Sean M Carter                    M36    174.06
Derek M Cerjanec                 M60    302.24
Susan A Cooney                   F42     37.50
Dave Davala                      M53    308.78
Sharon Dean                      F64     69.64
John A Gale                      M55    574.38
Phoebe P Gause                   F43      3.33
Amy C Klodzinski                 F33      3.10
Susan L Knight                   F41    302.57
Son Nguyen                       M32    501.28
Dan Ottman                       M46    144.74
Alina M Perez-Smith              F41    175.09
Amy Rolnick                      F48    508.79
Debra K Shissler                 F57    105.84
John B Shumadine                 M44    524.48
Alexander J Szafran              M59     31.18

Club NEM (New England Masters Swim Club) (110 Swimmers, 26,315.62 Total Miles, 239.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ken Adams                        M43    120.81
Mark E Alexander                 M53    437.65
Pamela A Aman                    F45    150.85
Patty Anderson                   F62     31.53
Therese Andrews                  F27     66.45
Paul Arsenault                   M50    212.20
Lauren E Au                      F27    470.92
Christina Baudis                 F35    153.38
Elise J Beeger                   F27    460.32
Sarah Beladi                     F26      9.06
Julia M Benz                     F54     37.84
Lisa A Bongiovi                  F45     50.85
Sue-Ellen Booher                 F58    443.78
Bethany Bosch                    F27    250.45
Damon Bosetti                    M27     72.87
Jennifer Brehob                  F53    103.90
David Bright                     M58    243.54
Justin R Brinkmeyer              M30    250.33
Mike Broglio                     M40    457.16
James D Brooks                   M54    415.85
Charlotte J Brynn                F45  1,153.89
Bob Burrow                       M48    402.36
Ann Byers                        F58     66.42
Susan H Cashin                   F44     15.09
Jane E Cheney                    F50    555.86
Zachary R Chertok                M23    691.42
Adam J Cole                      M30     72.42
Les Cutler                       M68    300.74
Kyle Cutter                      F26     77.36
Beth Del Bono                    F60    307.62
Laura E Delorey                  F49    300.30
Kristen Densmore                 F36     52.10
Chris P DeSisto                  M48    424.72
Paul L Dow                       M58    329.95
Jennifer Downing                 F33    373.01
Paul T Edelman                   M55    103.47
Michelle L Faulkner              F31     16.11
Patrick A Gambrel                M57    408.58
Michael T Garr                   M58    232.44
Bill Geary                       M53    400.57
Jonathan M Gladstone             M43    750.61
John F Goodwin                   M54    168.99
Joe Griczika                     M48    165.19
Tracy L Grilli                   F54    138.79
Cara J Hancy                     F32    218.72
Susan L Hannel                   F48     28.47
Gary E Hansis                    M58    150.03
Margaret C Haskins               F53    415.20
Bo J Hatfield                    F50    584.67
Craig Hersh                      M40    199.26
Ursula Hester                    F40    141.81
E Rachel Hochman                 F41    142.64
Gail M Holland-Dufault           F53    285.48
Elaine K Howley                  F34    533.12
Nancy Hutchins                   F44    218.53
Kelly Isenor                     F33      4.69
Sue Jensen                       F51     50.16
Margaret S Johns                 F57     36.48
Trice Kilroy                     F60     16.95
Mark D Knott                     M35    146.84
Martin P Kulig                   M47     57.24
Jean Lambert                     F51    252.77
Michael Leake                    M33    235.24
Anker Lerret                     M53    202.22
Helen Lin                        F27    322.63
Lidia A MacDonald-Carr           F30    204.46
Kimberly Maki                    F43      2.25
Kathleen A Mcdonald              F47     47.36
Brian J McLaughlin               M56  1,122.50
Catherine A McNiff               F41    179.18
Stacey L Mehringer               F28     14.43
Jayne E Mills                    F49     22.84
Carol Mitchell                   F62      0.00
Dorothy Mullaney                 F53     59.20
Cynthia Needham                  F63    320.19
Emily Notch                      F32    136.07
Bob Ouellette                    M56     55.85
Christine Pasterczyk             F45    261.80
Mary Phelan                      F55    208.38
Kim Philo                        F47     27.46
David S Pike                     M51      3.69
Kyle L Pinheiro                  M23      0.00
Jenny Rood                       F26    293.65
Mark S Rubacky                   M42  1,015.21
Peter W Rufleth                  M61    137.39
Terri Ruggiero                   F51    416.18
Patricia S Saint Aubin           F53    537.51
Douglas Sayles                   M44    472.03
Eyal Schachner                   M40     69.28
Rob Schiller                     M60     38.38
Janet Schwartz                   F46    139.91
Laura E Shevy                    F34    159.06
Jamie K Simchik                  M27      0.00
Douglas Smith                    M60    173.59
Erin Smith                       F37     44.19
Jessica N Stokes                 F35    170.58
Stacy L Sweetser                 F36     92.07
Ann L Swift                      F52    105.26
Sean T Towey                     M47      1.12
Nancy M Tunstall                 F49    608.50
James A Walker                   M40    124.68
Kim Walker                       F26     55.60
Dave Welch                       M55    428.50
James M Wetzel                   M54    805.16
Melinda B Williams               F30    228.56
Jeffrey E Wood                   M42     20.11
Frank C Wuest                    M51    576.55
Paula J Yankauskas               F57    566.65
Matthew D Young                  M37     12.12
Carol M Yunker                   F64    167.24

Club SCM (South Coast Masters) (1 Swimmers, 88.73 Total Miles, 88.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jaren W Hawxwell                 M32     88.73

Club SRPM (Simon's Rock Pace Makers) (2 Swimmers, 128.33 Total Miles, 64.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jonathan A Cade                  M49     52.97
Stephen K Sagarin                M49     75.36

Club UNAT () (8 Swimmers, 1,454.07 Total Miles, 181.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephanie L Baumeister           F44    516.54
Jim Birmingham                   M38    256.24
Victoria E Conroy                F36      4.77
Kate L Hewitt                    F25    238.46
Bob Khederian                    M45    106.85
Barbara J Lysy                   F54      3.47
Sue Murray                       F52      0.75
Gregory O'Connor                 M43    327.00

Club WSSC (West Side Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 41.56 Total Miles, 41.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Deirdre A Rey                    F33     41.56

New Jersey LMSC (123 Swimmers, 25,232.87 Total Miles, 205.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BERK (Berkeley (NJ) Aquatic Masters) (21 Swimmers, 6,477.58 Total Miles, 308.46 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lynn Ascione                     F44    568.79
Jennifer L Bauman                F39    570.92
Sandy A Bluhm                    F33    517.20
Lorna Cialdella-Morehead         F47      1.70
Richard C Clew                   M46    443.63
Maureen Doherty                  F41     20.25
Ronald J Epstein                 M44    459.29
Marianne E Eybye                 F40     24.89
Jenny M Fowler                   F29     75.00
Mary C Guilfoyle                 F49    575.20
Susan Kirk                       F51    358.14
Michael O Lavitt                 M53    127.69
Rosanne Lemongello               F49     71.18
Eric P Marquard                  M48    431.67
Ken Niemi                        M56    432.96
Kimberly A Plewa                 F28     39.43
Anne-France A Saillot            F49    404.03
Sandra P Seddon                  F57    489.68
Gail F Seelig                    F61    303.29
Wendy A VanDeVeen                F45     97.63
Marie H Vellucci                 F62    465.00

Club BRG (Bridgewater JCC) (1 Swimmers, 81.19 Total Miles, 81.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Keith Tamboer                    M38     81.19

Club DRMS (Ranger Aquatics Masters) (4 Swimmers, 766.34 Total Miles, 191.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Suzanne Ceravolo                 F48    182.68
Nancy Finn                       F50    242.60
Robert E Franks                  M54    231.76
John A Sabatino                  M45    109.29

Club GSM (Garden State Masters) (70 Swimmers, 13,733.93 Total Miles, 196.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Beth B Alemy                     F40    309.06
Ann E Allen                      F49     90.99
Barry A Bachenheimer             M41    129.12
Janice E Baker                   F51    184.48
Tiffany S Brennan                F34    528.86
Elizabeth B Burton               F46    107.12
Richard D Carlson                M58    201.88
Sandra L Carosi                  F45    813.54
Amy S Carow                      F50    212.47
June F Carson                    F63    138.60
Tim Christian                    M49    352.36
Lesley Eicher                    F36    167.08
Victoria J Elbrecht              F41     48.84
Robert J Fetter                  M34    118.15
Joseph C Flanagan                M47    251.72
Michele L Fragner                F29     52.20
Sue Freeman-Patterson            F60    215.23
Chip Freund                      M49    122.32
Sara W Friedman                  F37      0.00
Steve Glassman                   M63    273.35
Mikhail Golbin                   M40     65.03
Paul C Gondek                    M59    240.17
William R Haas                   M76     74.49
Bridgette A Hobart               F49    656.45
Mark S Hoffman                   M50    193.73
Bob Hopkins                      M69    203.98
David Juchniewicz                M57    760.25
Denis Kallish                    M53    110.83
Jerry A Katz                     M73    152.03
Ursula Kohama                    F54    178.86
Larry E Lengle                   M78    111.08
Chris Lowe                       M51     56.00
Andrea Luallen-Egg               F46    225.60
Diane J Lynch                    F48      0.00
Lisa MacDonald                   F24    200.23
William D Mackolin               M79     49.62
Erika Maresca                    F37    172.46
Carol A Martyniuk                F59    200.54
Michael P May                    M33     85.10
Bryan McDonnell                  M26    307.51
Frank McElroy                    M63    408.52
Ronald A Medhurst                M67     33.81
Curtis Miller                    M51    230.79
Douglas S Miller                 M39    251.14
Nancy G Moore                    F54    101.85
Carol R Morman                   F59    190.00
Jay Muldoon                      M56    205.12
Meaghan I Murphy                 F29    696.07
Anne Marie Nixon                 F31      2.50
Edward F O'Hara                  M65    116.42
Regina T Papini                  F44     70.22
Heidi Pfefferkorn                F51     80.99
Lynda H Przedpelski              F47    625.93
Jean Rutter                      F52    124.49
Ron Sabo                         M66      9.00
Todd Schaper                     M48    252.56
Rick Schluter                    M55     77.44
Robert A Scott                   M46    107.25
Kevin D Seise                    M37    108.58
Julie A Sheaffer                 F47    149.81
Michael S Sirkin                 M48    315.80
Gertie L Sloan                   F59      0.00
Laura J Smith                    F41    256.34
Christopher N Swenson            M29     58.47
Edward M Tirpack                 M56    175.82
Jacqueline Trezza                F40     27.32
Ed M Tsuzuki                     M53    281.07
Richard J Wallace                M64    254.84
Wendy P Weill                    F59      5.45
Ilse Wolfe                       F47    155.03

Club HOBO (Hoboken Masters) (6 Swimmers, 247.80 Total Miles, 41.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ethan Bodnaruk                   M30      3.39
Amanda E Brody                   F24     58.69
Robert J Budwilowitz             M55     12.27
Braden A Ferrari                 M35     97.79
Priscilla A Modrov               F23     75.67
Anthony Robinson                 M39      0.00

Club JAM (Jersey Area Multisport) (4 Swimmers, 1,203.97 Total Miles, 300.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Steve Hiltabiddle                M45    438.81
Margaret R Martonosi             F47    264.72
Greg Romano                      M55    128.30
Leigh G Segal                    F46    372.15

Club UNAT () (17 Swimmers, 2,722.07 Total Miles, 160.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Allen B Bachenheimer             M70     70.01
Eric Bachenheimer                M39    221.94
Fay Bizub                        F55    104.23
Anthony Bonura                   M57    300.17
Rocco Celentano                  M42    138.18
Lisa A Ciccone                   F45     11.33
Blaire C Fromm                   F27    143.27
Jeffrey P Hibbitt                M60    588.05
Brian Hopkins                    M35     34.13
Suzanne Kozloskie                F55     14.03
Steve E Miller                   M39    577.93
John P Szabo                     M52     34.43
Elise M Tatham                   F64    217.25
Mary M Teel                      F58      0.96
Leslie A Trott                   M61    201.11
Alice M Unger                    F35     35.82
Diana L Winigrad                 F38     29.21

Niagara LMSC (23 Swimmers, 4,364.51 Total Miles, 189.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BUMS (Binghamton Univ Masters) (1 Swimmers, 107.53 Total Miles, 107.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jessica Smith                    F26    107.53

Club NIAG (Niagara District Masters) (19 Swimmers, 4,076.48 Total Miles, 214.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patricia T Atkinson              F60      2.19
Wayne Coger                      M60    183.03
Ann Marie Crye                   F40    409.09
John S Dalziel                   M34    102.06
Gregory M Danner                 M30    409.24
Aara E Edwards                   F32      8.64
Suzanne S Etherington            F60    154.67
Lance M Evans                    M50    150.41
Jerry T Firlik                   M49     59.54
Leo C Gibbons                    M58    222.47
Kenneth W Margrey                M50    181.75
Leah A Murray                    F29    250.29
Alan J Rolnick                   M44     15.95
Bernard F Russell                M47    611.55
Laurel Sharp                     F64    254.23
Kevin S Shea                     M54    516.49
Marj A Stamer                    F20    166.86
Andrew J Starowicz               M39    215.28
Thomas W Weber                   M81    162.74

Club UNAT () (3 Swimmers, 180.50 Total Miles, 60.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
DawnAnn J Dykes                  F32      1.65
Joshua D Harris                  M30     71.48
Joel E McFarland                 M36    107.37

Potomac Valley LMSC (97 Swimmers, 18,004.92 Total Miles, 185.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AARG (Alexandria Aquatic Recreation Group) (1 Swimmers, 403.55 Total Miles, 403.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nathan P Dean                    M36    403.55

Club ALEX (Alexandria Masters Swimming) (4 Swimmers, 137.97 Total Miles, 34.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Aja Chaker                       F31      0.00
Christopher Hoffman              M24      0.00
Karen M Jost                     F50     40.72
Jonathan D Wood                  M51     97.24

Club ANCM (Montgomery Ancient Mariners) (5 Swimmers, 639.51 Total Miles, 127.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gavin Cohen                      M45    315.73
Edward DeJesus                   M47     26.16
Sarah A King                     F47      9.97
Jeffrey H Roddin                 M42    123.50
Julie Roddin                     F35    164.14

Club ARMS (Arlington Masters) (2 Swimmers, 104.31 Total Miles, 52.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jen Choi                         F25    104.31
Jana Poscharsky                  F33      0.00

Club CUBU (Curl Burke Masters Swimming, Inc.) (7 Swimmers, 1,126.90 Total Miles, 160.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John E Buechler                  M44    513.82
Lauren E Fitzgerald              F35    147.57
John P Lonam                     M62     90.47
Mary Grace M McAlevy             F47    207.29
Elisabeth Perry                  F25    107.21
Christine Sleger                 F33     14.34
J.R. Stratton                    M32     46.19

Club DCAC (District Of Columbia Aquatics Club) (4 Swimmers, 272.36 Total Miles, 68.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anne Findlay-Chamberlain         F58      5.37
Sara Hewitt                      F31     57.12
Ross A Linderman                 M34     29.00
Marilyn E Redman                 F55    180.86

Club DCM (DC Masters) (2 Swimmers, 955.95 Total Miles, 477.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andrea M Hunt                    F63    534.56
Mary Ella Payne                  F54    421.39

Club DCRP (DC Dept Of Recreation & Parks) (8 Swimmers, 1,561.68 Total Miles, 195.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kathy Bainbridge                 F46    255.17
Amber C Huffman                  F32    166.14
Michael T McCarthy               M35     75.39
Dana Page                        F50    525.48
Guillermina Schinder             F37     38.46
Wendy S Schleicher               F42    352.54
Nicolas A Taborga                M44     44.30
Lori Walker                      F24    104.18

Club DCTC (DC Triathlon Club) (1 Swimmers, 119.42 Total Miles, 119.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Megan Gibney                     F34    119.42

Club FBST (Fort Belvoir Masters) (2 Swimmers, 113.11 Total Miles, 56.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Loren M Bazualdo                 F31     95.27
Patrick C Jors                   M34     17.84

Club FXCM (Fairfax County Masters) (2 Swimmers, 184.31 Total Miles, 92.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephanie Davis                  F23     21.29
Kathy N Rice                     F52    163.02

Club GERM (Germantown Maryland Masters) (8 Swimmers, 1,284.76 Total Miles, 160.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jessica Armstrong                F49     30.35
Daniel B Blitz                   M44     49.50
Bruce R Lee                      M51    324.94
Alison H Melley                  F39     51.27
Denise L Noznesky                F45    228.59
Johanna Schneider                F38    143.08
Farol L Tomson                   M40      5.51
Mark A Young                     M48    451.52

Club GMUP (Patriot Masters Swim Team) (5 Swimmers, 760.04 Total Miles, 152.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Doug Chestnut                    M47    109.17
Coleen J Davis                   F25      6.28
Paul A Grecco                    M50    310.23
Jay F Jacobs                     M44      2.39
Leslie C Livingston              F50    331.98

Club MACH (Machine Aquatics) (4 Swimmers, 1,648.56 Total Miles, 412.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jon C Brendsel                   M47    404.29
James P Earls                    M49    571.91
Daniel C Elliott                 M58    632.02
Frank J Purcell                  M45     40.34

Club MASH (Masters Aquatics At Spring Hill) (1 Swimmers, 70.61 Total Miles, 70.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Wendy Frothingham                F41     70.61

Club NCYM (National Capital YMCA) (1 Swimmers, 75.51 Total Miles, 75.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sidney Nakahodo                  M36     75.51

Club RIPM (Riptide Masters) (1 Swimmers, 760.75 Total Miles, 760.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F43    760.75

Club RMST (Reston Masters Swim Team) (5 Swimmers, 514.02 Total Miles, 102.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brian R Evans                    M47    250.48
Jessica Hancock                  F27      3.60
Lynn Hazlewood                   F65      0.00
Sheryl K Katsaros                F42    259.93
Lucy M Manheim                   F69      0.00

Club SDS (Sea Devil Swimming Masters) (5 Swimmers, 601.27 Total Miles, 120.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Carol Currey                     F40    108.14
Richard P Dexter                 M42    153.42
Ylva Ihrig                       F42    100.88
Christine Michaud                F45     82.37
William P Sulik                  M52    156.47

Club TERR (Terrapin Masters) (10 Swimmers, 3,750.85 Total Miles, 375.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Allyson M Adams                  F47    277.27
Diana M Corbin                   F43    424.30
Gretchen F Ekstrom               F45      0.00
Mollie K Grover                  F30    414.51
Teal Liu                         F26    698.38
Tom Liu                          M24    343.29
Alison S Meehan                  F40    347.38
Mark J Schactman                 M45    260.31
Jeffrey R Strahota               M31    429.11
Lillian M Thomas                 F28    556.31

Club UNAT () (18 Swimmers, 2,919.49 Total Miles, 162.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paul F Bousel                    M58    489.91
Jeff Chaloupek                   M46    206.53
Sumie T Emory                    F60    221.05
Matthew W Fetters                M50    300.38
Andrew W Foote                   M36     17.43
Sherry L Green                   F57    162.74
Liz C Guertin                    F37     67.16
George D Heavey                  M64     19.32
David J Horowitz                 M46     96.11
Kimberly C Light                 F53    177.19
Suzanna E Murphy                 F48    517.05
Rik Parker                       M36      8.86
Terri Postma                     F42     53.18
Bryan C Rivera                   M27    205.47
Amy R Smith                      F53    109.07
Tim K Stroud                     M48     13.71
Angela J Sugar                   F27      3.89
Michael J Tyson                  M44    250.42

Club WAV1 (Wave One Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Shanna L Gorman                  F39      0.00

Virginia LMSC (76 Swimmers, 14,147.30 Total Miles, 186.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ACAM (Atlantic Coast Athletic Club) (1 Swimmers, 3.21 Total Miles, 3.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Helen S Dixon                    F38      3.21

Club BWST (Blue Wave Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 100.03 Total Miles, 100.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sarah E Marshall                 F44    100.03

Club CFYM (Charleston Family YMCA) (2 Swimmers, 622.72 Total Miles, 311.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Erin M Dydland                   F31    153.32
J L McGill                       M59    469.40

Club CNU (Christopher Newport University Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kyle M Gallagher                 M20      0.00

Club CWCM (Carroll Wellness Center Masters Club) (1 Swimmers, 42.36 Total Miles, 42.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mandy F Nester                   F29     42.36

Club FAFF (Fredricksburg American Family Fitness) (1 Swimmers, 161.27 Total Miles, 161.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Joni P Briganti                  F53    161.27

Club FIN (FIN-ATICS) (2 Swimmers, 535.88 Total Miles, 267.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Roberta F Green                  F56    521.15
Lee A Robinson                   F48     14.73

Club LAMS (Leesburg Area Masters) (3 Swimmers, 180.40 Total Miles, 60.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kristen L Day                    F35    118.47
Katy Erat                        F53     58.52
Sharon R Whelan                  F42      3.41

Club MRTY (Martinsville YMCA Masters) (2 Swimmers, 81.28 Total Miles, 40.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jessica R Johnson                F24     23.84
Andrew H Wimbish                 M19     57.44

Club QMST (Quest Masters Swim Team) (4 Swimmers, 650.99 Total Miles, 162.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Pam D Dameron                    F66    357.98
Randy J Harris                   M55     92.19
Amy Howard                       F47     50.63
Cleary Maly                      F41    150.19

Club RCA (Rockbridge County Aquatics) (5 Swimmers, 1,130.25 Total Miles, 226.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Debbie Desjardins                F52    113.25
Sarah K Erickson                 F31     31.70
Lisa Greer                       F41    233.74
Susan E Harrison                 F37    186.57
Julie A Woodzicka                F42    564.99

Club STON (Stonewall Masters) (1 Swimmers, 264.31 Total Miles, 264.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patrick J Bradley                M45    264.31

Club SUNF (Sunfish Masters) (5 Swimmers, 620.07 Total Miles, 124.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michele V Davidson               F54    233.65
Robert W Davidson                M54    169.20
Marilyn E Lipstreuer             F45      5.14
Martha S Park                    F44     41.45
Drew J Shattuck                  M43    170.63

Club UNAT () (18 Swimmers, 2,752.62 Total Miles, 152.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Warner F Brundage                M68    334.07
Kerry L Carmichael               F42      3.61
MaryKarlene Cisneros             F36      1.48
Dana C Clay                      F31      3.44
Trudy Ann Dayton                 F65     90.63
Erin J Ferer                     F32     18.64
Ana Paula Grilo                  F42    704.63
Larry G Hutton                   M55      6.82
Craig Joy                        M49    264.15
Caroline H Kettlewell            F49    384.74
Anne B Koepfinger                F43     75.42
Billy Lambrinides                M45      4.57
Bethany L Letalien               F38      1.65
Ken McCrery                      M43    207.93
Janine Myatt                     F44     89.09
Alan Nagasawa                    M59    461.74
Courtney Paulk                   F42      0.00
Katie K Whitworth                F37    100.00

Club VMST (Virginia Masters Swim Team) (27 Swimmers, 6,807.62 Total Miles, 252.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lauren E Aepli                   F24     75.64
Lisa A Bennett                   F55    336.91
Maura J Bolger                   F30    174.99
Dietrich G Bolz                  M72    416.70
John B Bullard                   M52    314.09
James W Davis                    M65    140.34
Rebecca Franklin                 F43    115.06
Cindy W Hamilton                 F59     53.10
Dave Holland                     M44    513.83
Maggie Lamb                      F34    150.76
Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F60  1,200.35
Carol F McCammon                 F45    321.30
Susan P McKerns                  F47    384.20
Alison B Moore                   F41    336.22
Mark Palace                      M38    161.75
Alice W Phillips                 F46    285.81
Drusilla S Powell                F52      4.97
Claire C Russo                   F28    520.63
Richard A Scott                  M76    263.71
Carol M Shelton                  F50      1.86
John R Shrum                     M63    103.41
Nancy Speer                      F49    135.74
Karen A Stephens                 F50    558.05
Shannon L Stewart                F31     25.92
Barbara A Streater               F40     26.53
Patrick T Tubman                 M26    113.87
Katie Webb                       F32     71.89

Club WAVA (Warrenton Masters Swim Team) (2 Swimmers, 194.30 Total Miles, 97.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Charles W Tupitza                M56     54.94
Kami R Whitney                   F34    139.36

Dixie Zone (491 Swimmers, 109,523.10 Total Miles, 223.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Florida LMSC (164 Swimmers, 41,526.36 Total Miles, 253.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AQNT (Space Coast Aquanauts) (1 Swimmers, 191.41 Total Miles, 191.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Philip C Mazzella                M35    191.41

Club ATAC (Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club) (1 Swimmers, 536.37 Total Miles, 536.37 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Celeste Lind                     F52    536.37

Club BLU (Blu Frog Team) (4 Swimmers, 682.59 Total Miles, 170.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andy S Kroupa                    M42     90.95
Christopher A LaBianco           M41    121.08
Kimberlee M Riley                F47    320.65
Linda Visser                     F41    149.90

Club BOLM (Bolles Sharks Masters) (1 Swimmers, 72.41 Total Miles, 72.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tracey H Kuhn                    F40     72.41

Club CATM (Clearwater Aquatic Team (Masters)) (2 Swimmers, 550.82 Total Miles, 275.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
JoAnn Fuller                     F69    530.11
Agata Lagodzinski                F29     20.71

Club DBMS (Daytona Beach Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 8.35 Total Miles, 8.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jessica M Jefferys               F30      8.35

Club DMSC (DeLand Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 61.51 Total Miles, 61.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Craig P Gronlund                 M38     61.51

Club FACT (Florida Aquatic Combined Team) (16 Swimmers, 2,923.79 Total Miles, 182.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Melanie M Babineau               F58    130.99
Marianne E Bradley               F68    133.74
Joan K Campbell                  F81    365.42
Lynn Cartee                      F64    265.68
Florence Delaney                 F67     10.30
Nancy N Durstein                 F82    250.97
Bruce Farlow                     M52     30.20
Rolland S Fulton                 M57    160.54
Cynthia J Hegwein                F50     25.74
Peter C Hegwein                  M51     14.20
Carl Knutsson                    M53      1.70
Nancy L Kunzle                   F53    186.33
Louise Moran                     F51    367.44
Violet L Nagy                    F56      7.40
Donald J Puchalski               M72     47.22
Isaac M Silver                   M33    925.91

Club FMM (Florida Maverick Masters) (19 Swimmers, 3,705.68 Total Miles, 195.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jean M Allen                     F71    187.77
Michael Biggs                    M63     32.22
Sherri L Bogue                   F47     14.95
Patricia M Bond                  F73    326.26
James F Browne                   M73    151.70
Brud Cleaveland                  M94     68.70
James N Enyart                   M70    217.24
Gaylord Hopkins                  M70    326.10
Margie Hutinger                  F71    133.95
Paul Hutinger                    M87     48.55
Martha Jacobs                    F59     75.00
Regan Kenner                     F88     22.50
Ann A McDonnell                  F73    296.43
Sue A Moucha                     F53    359.04
Doris C Prokopi                  F76    402.91
Stephen L Rudacille              M71    367.39
Charles H Schlegel               M81    239.97
Mary A Stein                     F61    225.00
Karen S Swanigan                 F56    210.00

Club GCST (Gulf Coast Swim Team Masters) (1 Swimmers, 258.65 Total Miles, 258.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Eileen Kallin                    F50    258.65

Club GSC (Gator Swim Club) (3 Swimmers, 2,153.55 Total Miles, 717.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Irina Haecker                    F33    507.91
Mary E Holman                    F25    828.08
Sara E Holman                    F25    817.57

Club HLJ (Holmes Lumber Jax) (2 Swimmers, 810.59 Total Miles, 405.29 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jean A Bancks                    F55    798.20
Hal L Gilreath                   M49     12.39

Club HTA (High Tide Aquatics) (2 Swimmers, 99.87 Total Miles, 49.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Joyce Shahboz                    F40     13.64
Marc G Shahboz                   M43     86.24

Club LAS (Lakeland Area Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 499.96 Total Miles, 249.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John L Acken                     M41    289.89
Kenneth O Keck                   M45    210.07

Club LM (Loggerhead Masters) (1 Swimmers, 257.36 Total Miles, 257.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brad Laughlin                    M41    257.36

Club MOO (Masters Of Orlando) (3 Swimmers, 891.10 Total Miles, 297.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Heather B Clough                 F26      5.74
Steve Laugen                     M46    520.09
Sean P McClean                   M42    365.27

Club NFMS () (1 Swimmers, 53.75 Total Miles, 53.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Renate M Walker                  F30     53.75

Club SPCO (Space Coast Masters) (2 Swimmers, 483.37 Total Miles, 241.69 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas S Mayer                   M37     51.47
Peter B Turner                   M52    431.90

Club SPM (St Pete Masters Inc) (25 Swimmers, 6,680.91 Total Miles, 267.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert E Beach                   M81    338.06
Michael E Buerkett               F29     48.36
Mike Chen                        M47    500.37
Mary J Cillian                   F55     65.39
Dawn Clark                       F47    503.10
Charles H Dean                   M45    693.11
Vance M Eaddy                    M63    133.83
Storm S Eddy                     F61    358.90
Donna G Gayman                   F59     24.18
Ken C Gersbach                   M51     94.55
Melissa Harasz                   F51      9.84
Charlotte E Hollingsworth        F34     74.60
Katy Kline                       F51    362.60
Sarah R Kwon                     F22    298.97
Barbara A Mc Nulty               F54    881.06
Stephanie L Mischke              F40     12.22
Patricia J Nardozzi              F52    601.90
Regina C Novak                   F27    611.71
Shannon S Orrell                 F38    181.12
Sarah E Palmer                   F34    177.53
Carl H Selles                    M64     51.37
Kathy A Selles                   F59     48.58
Sandy L Steer                    F72    126.55
Sarah R Swoch                    F26    116.07
Paula M Texel                    F41    366.94

Club SPWM (USF St. Petersburg Waterfront Masters) (1 Swimmers, 1.16 Total Miles, 1.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Chelsea A Fulford                F38      1.16

Club SYSM (Sarasota YMCA Sharks) (45 Swimmers, 14,397.77 Total Miles, 319.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ellen K Bennett                  F48    616.43
Rachel H Bowman                  F46    338.28
Rob Butcher                      M39    266.60
Paul A Cajka                     M54    411.75
Melissa A Conley-Guido           F27    354.17
Bob E Couch                      M64    286.69
Silke Cuff                       F32    232.36
Dan N Curhan                     M20      9.20
Linda C Curhan                   F47     43.92
Paige E Dean                     F47      5.99
Kyle B Deery                     M27    211.55
Raul Diago                       M41     29.83
Cathy A Fedako                   F50    782.75
Rita F Ferris                    F45    178.07
Russ Gill                        M64    155.74
Terri A Goodman                  F52     85.50
MaryJo Hencye                    F41    190.53
Allen F Hillman                  M44    354.56
Chloe C Kramer                   F34    252.51
Danette LaFrance                 F51    226.43
Lucey Malone                     F61    261.94
Anna Lea Matysek                 F50    265.63
Jim Matysek                      M52    500.61
Amy McCormack                    F56    299.42
George K Mehok                   M44    221.94
Edward H Mench                   M45    621.81
David Miner                      M43    572.14
Gudrun M Morgan                  F60    264.39
David W Oakes                    M71    341.84
Valeriy I Palubok                M46    235.00
Fernette P Ramnath               F46    679.15
Linda M Riley                    F64    364.56
Karen B Saef                     F57    274.00
Brian D Saylor                   M51    190.06
Thomas L Schwartz                M51  1,010.21
Luke Shaheen                     M23      7.41
Linda J Showalter                F55    294.18
Kathy Singleton                  F54    246.27
Darryl W Sjoberg                 M66    100.94
Mary G Tucker                    F41    315.99
Scott Tyle                       M42    500.77
Helen L Vetter                   F71    422.27
Rick B Walker                    M61    634.81
Tom J Weigand                    M54    507.54
John H Yoder                     M61    232.01

Club T2NM (T2 Naples Masters) (2 Swimmers, 764.81 Total Miles, 382.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
AnnMarie Morrisseau              F43    526.82
Susan B Nolan                    F47    237.99

Club TBAM (Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 134.33 Total Miles, 134.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sebastian Fernandez              M37    134.33

Club TMM (Tampa Metro Masters) (9 Swimmers, 956.13 Total Miles, 106.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brie K Coane                     F38      8.14
Matthew B Meeks                  M22     71.36
Lauren B Nichols                 F20      0.57
Melissa Perrin                   F31     65.01
Laura L Singer                   F47    203.37
Vincent M Singer                 M52      1.25
Kelly M Spivey                   F48    269.31
Natalie M Van Cleven             F47    229.03
Debra Voor                       F38    108.10

Club TTM (Tampa Tarpons Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Henry L Ellis                    M63      0.00

Club UNAT () (17 Swimmers, 4,350.12 Total Miles, 255.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bridget J Bowman                 F41     61.08
Brooke J Bowman                  F44    513.04
Troy A Church                    M43     42.47
Ray Cottom                       M63  1,007.85
Martin W Denker                  M68     46.55
Anna M Emery                     F29      6.21
Isabelle C Fraser                F73    390.56
Robin L Hefty                    F52      0.00
Nicole M Lafferty                F25     37.88
Tom K Leonard                    M46    315.77
Jim LoCascio                     M41     76.66
A .k. Miller                     M47     80.85
Gary A Revelt                    M42     30.05
Milena Rohr                      F51    930.18
Donna L Smith                    F51     66.59
Frank D Totten                   M55    606.20
Teresa A Zilko-Miller            F47    138.16

Florida Gold Coast LMSC (66 Swimmers, 15,568.28 Total Miles, 235.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club FLAQ (Fort Lauderdale Aquatics) (20 Swimmers, 4,505.51 Total Miles, 225.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Laura Ackermann                  F36     22.99
Sarah L Bennett                  F48    206.88
Gwen D Benoit                    F32      6.81
Sherie Berk                      F58    275.42
Ana M Carbonell                  F50      0.00
Marian S Carlson                 F72      1.68
Suzanne R Dearworth              F39     82.48
Tina R DeBord                    F46    190.27
Sean T Deviney                   M31     23.37
Carolynn Foley                   F68    377.18
David Gralnik                    M40    120.54
Ellen R Itzler                   F53    149.91
Barbara A Johnson                F61     29.40
Darcy H LaFountain               F56  1,216.29
Adrian Legaspi                   M59    416.15
Kelly A Legaspi                  F40    514.51
Matthew C McBride                M32     23.03
Daniela Rosenblat                F36    114.54
Eduard Tiozzo                    M38    340.85
Linda Webb                       F66    393.20

Club GOLD (Gold Coast Masters) (18 Swimmers, 5,281.03 Total Miles, 293.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Larry E Caldwell                 M47    239.50
Todd D Cavalcanto                M28      0.00
Debbie D Cavanaugh               F53    265.46
Jeff Cohen                       M54     54.90
Brian Coomes                     M51    428.05
Jackie Hammelman                 F28    105.68
Jim Harper                       M44      0.57
Brian M Kruse                    M38    184.36
Dale A LeClair                   F42    477.82
Cathy Mancino                    F62    540.61
Mitch McInnis                    M50    278.31
Carolyn Mizell                   F44    258.21
Jonathan B Olsen                 M48    290.12
David H Owen                     M59    637.42
Roger L Parsons                  M64    158.29
David Quiggin                    M67    208.14
Marianne Robin Russo             F52    282.07
Natalia Vaganova                 F36    871.53

Club HAT (Heritage Aquatic Team) (1 Swimmers, 65.29 Total Miles, 65.29 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lohna M Erickson                 F52     65.29

Club LYTA (Lake Lytal Masters) (1 Swimmers, 53.88 Total Miles, 53.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patrick W Partington             M56     53.88

Club NCMJ (North County Masters of Jupiter) (7 Swimmers, 595.34 Total Miles, 85.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Linda Agnant                     F49     10.68
Sean C Cheslock                  M39    100.00
Katherine Hogenkamp              F41     68.54
Mo Kieffer                       F30    136.51
Crystal Lewis                    F53     11.88
Nancy Munro                      F53    264.54
Ivan Rosa                        M49      3.18

Club PLAN (Plantation Swim Team Masters) (3 Swimmers, 1,838.54 Total Miles, 612.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Fernando Abad                    M47    213.70
Tommie A Cuticchia               M28    852.37
Heidi R Hester                   F31    772.47

Club SFTL () (4 Swimmers, 549.84 Total Miles, 137.46 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael C Gleber                 M56    117.73
Marty Hendrick                   M53    132.40
Kristin R Volz                   F38     84.35
Kennon B Williams                M30    215.37

Club SOFL (South Florida Aquatic Club) (2 Swimmers, 679.40 Total Miles, 339.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Megan C Garland                  F25     56.39
Miles Malmborg                   M51    623.01

Club UNAT () (9 Swimmers, 1,822.19 Total Miles, 202.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Luiz Andrade                     M41    643.93
Camilo Bernal                    M53     68.26
Lee Brennan                      F49    152.63
Dana Choi                        F45     34.42
Matt Hooper                      M38    578.48
Tyrone S Lewis                   M56     40.25
Jose A Ramirez                   M53    159.53
Manuel A Rodriguez               M36      5.47
Hugo Vila                        M48    139.22

Club YBBM (YMCA of South Palm Beach County Masters) (1 Swimmers, 177.27 Total Miles, 177.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ozzie Quevedo                    M35    177.27

Georgia LMSC (70 Swimmers, 15,790.21 Total Miles, 225.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ART (Atlanta Rainbow Trout) (2 Swimmers, 143.25 Total Miles, 71.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Steve Allgood                    M43    116.68
Andrea M Timpeiro                F45     26.57

Club AWJ (Atlanta Water Jocks) (2 Swimmers, 531.77 Total Miles, 265.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David G Eng                      M53      0.00
Heidi Natkin                     F37    531.77

Club BARM (Barracuda Masters) (1 Swimmers, 1.12 Total Miles, 1.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nicole K Gill                    F39      1.12

Club CGS (Chattahoochee Gold) (1 Swimmers, 10.20 Total Miles, 10.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Christy A Mullings               F41     10.20

Club DAQM (DeKalb Aquatics Masters) (1 Swimmers, 258.08 Total Miles, 258.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Beth A Costello                  F44    258.08

Club GAJA (Georgia Masters) (53 Swimmers, 13,675.25 Total Miles, 258.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kristin A Aziz                   F46    719.17
Lynn Beach                       F55    271.77
Roger O Beardmore                M60    222.92
Wynne Bolton                     F32    214.84
John Cahill                      M51     58.24
Chris K Carroll                  M44     58.18
Herb Chuven                      M72    102.58
Marianne Countryman              F47    659.46
Carol E Cunningham               F54    221.06
Brett A Davis                    M45    123.90
Linda J Demma                    F35    400.72
Monica M Dennis                  F44     12.70
Jeremy H Diers                   M37    582.28
Patricia Dube                    F45      6.55
Richard R Ford                   M46     52.02
Caroline Gatto                   F51    364.19
Kelly A Godleski                 F35    250.87
Berry Hamilton                   M58    268.90
Malena Hankins                   F38    594.66
Donna L Hooe                     F49    506.56
Allison M Howell                 F54    123.82
Neely Hunter                     F38    106.82
David R Jacobson                 M52    532.21
Cathy W Jones                    F40    293.75
Mollie N Jones                   F27    172.85
Andy Klenzak                     M45    586.81
Elaine Krugman                   F49    382.46
Candace D Lang                   F61    321.77
Alison C Lontz                   F39    132.44
Josh E Lontz                     M40    100.09
Bill Lotz                        M62    441.48
Cynthia F Marks                  F31      3.24
Doug Michalke                    M58    189.53
Jennifer Morris-Scott            F40    200.02
Daniel P Murray                  M53    115.72
Catherine J Onley                F45     71.36
Jeff A Palm                      M40    433.39
Andrew M Perry                   M43    468.21
Mark L Rogers                    M46     31.25
Thomas B Sealey                  M51    276.52
Mike Slotnick                    M55    430.69
Jonathan Stelling                M41      2.13
Mary Lou Stephens                F69     16.24
Beth Sutton                      F56    150.29
Ann H Sykes                      F57    409.65
Ginny Trimble                    F27    279.24
Alan Wacter                      M45    129.49
Stacie Waters                    F34     20.90
Lisa L Watson                    F57    417.60
Kelly O Weselman                 F41      3.47
Nana Whalen                      F74    129.55
Charlene Wilson                  F36    224.58
John V Zeigler                   M66    786.11

Club RAY (Stingrays Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 214.21 Total Miles, 214.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David M Campbell                 M44    214.21

Club UNAT () (9 Swimmers, 956.34 Total Miles, 106.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Susan W Boyer                    F37     79.67
Lex Dempster                     M34     13.10
Candi P Dickerson                F40      0.28
Larry Knight                     M58    105.17
Albert S Lorenzo                 M40     95.03
Ashley M Mead                    M20    278.75
Erin K Pearson                   F41     78.72
Nathaniel Pieper                 M42      2.68
Thomas J Rentschler              M57    302.95

North Carolina LMSC (85 Swimmers, 17,175.45 Total Miles, 202.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club NCMS (North Carolina Masters Swimming) (83 Swimmers, 16,992.37 Total Miles, 204.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert D Adams                   M51    302.78
Amanda S Allen                   F32      5.41
Tom Allen                        M42    306.21
Craig Anderson                   M62    526.07
Shiana K Barbosa                 F34    120.05
Robin Batchelor                  F54    500.13
Laura E Blue                     F32    511.88
Richard S Bober                  M60    500.06
Bill Brown                       M66      2.41
Bob F Brown                      M68    246.11
Diane Byers                      F62    185.78
David R Carrig                   M43     68.58
Gabriela Coe                     F48      4.23
Gregory B Cook                   M49    405.68
Stan Cox                         M56    433.01
April Crider                     F43      1.08
Melanie J Dagenhart              F31    236.10
Charlotte W Disher               F49    127.07
Mark Doyle                       M52    380.09
Bradley A Dubbs                  M52     16.68
Pamela L Fortney                 F49    222.15
Jason M Fox                      M34    113.58
Dawn C Franklin                  F42    165.45
Christopher J Garville           M61     89.92
Regina M Gillman                 F45      9.31
Margaret T Godwin                F63    145.89
Meganne Gould                    F31      5.34
James M Green                    M67    907.69
Dana M Greene                    F42      0.00
Susan S Hamilton                 F62    266.76
Larry S Hartley                  M51  1,044.36
Angela Henry                     F42    191.03
Peggy C Hoffert                  F54     10.26
Mary Anna Hovey                  F68    239.23
James Howard                     M45    141.80
Bob Husson                       M66    282.37
John B Hyde                      M31      7.39
Kristi Irvin                     F36     29.28
John Y Jackson                   M69    132.17
Milt Jones                       M46     95.97
Rebecca L Jones                  F43    189.63
Aimee M Joseph                   F31    165.05
Lynn C Kam                       F44     40.80
Steven D Kelley                  M60    326.08
Pamela M Kicklighter             F54    200.76
Roland Klober                    M43    162.23
Camille A Klotz                  F66    250.47
Rita Maynard                     F60    100.60
Sean Maynard                     M20    216.16
Frank P McGrath                  M75    215.71
James P McNichols                M51      9.49
Mark A Medendorp                 M34    150.07
Bill Miller                      M54    381.67
Mike Minett                      M57      9.31
Elizabeth D Moore                F26      0.00
Karen Moorman                    F60    145.16
Cheryl A Murray                  F59    336.21
Andrea H Packard                 F37    434.18
Stephanie A Parker               F41    142.29
Teresa L Sanchez                 F31    119.81
Bill Sandford                    M57     98.00
Lee Sartain                      M30     14.03
Mark A Savoldi                   M45    148.87
Kirstie S Scheib                 F42    156.49
Henry P Singletary               M50     21.25
Ricky Stevens                    M56     78.16
Chris L Stevenson                M47    596.18
Jason Sturgis                    M39    228.53
Phyllis Tsang                    F29    250.00
Greta Van Meeteren               F64    437.38
Hans P Van Meeteren              M67    283.14
Gracie Wadewitz                  F53     21.16
Linda L Walden                   F51    100.97
David M Wang                     M40     97.50
Heather West                     F49    150.26
Casey M White                    F28    439.92
Gordon B White                   M28     46.34
Juanita A Willard                F91     11.76
Heidi Williams                   F42    399.65
Kevin L Winter                   M53     33.30
Julie Winters                    F49    500.13
Tammy L Yates                    F30     23.23
Steven L Young                   M51    281.07

Club UNAT () (2 Swimmers, 183.08 Total Miles, 91.54 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robin Coxe                       F56    181.43
Darisse Smith                    F33      1.65

South Carolina LMSC (38 Swimmers, 8,282.06 Total Miles, 217.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BLF (Bluffton Masters Fins) (2 Swimmers, 434.72 Total Miles, 217.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Barbara M Eisele                 F81    239.97
Edward Jerger                    M89    194.74

Club BMST (Beaufort Masters Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 74.31 Total Miles, 74.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Viki Hill                        F55     74.31

Club COLM (Columbia Masters) (4 Swimmers, 849.19 Total Miles, 212.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gary E Bell                      M65    270.01
Stone Crider                     M41      2.61
Ann Johnson                      F46      0.99
Michael J Malik                  M30    575.58

Club GS (Greenville Splash YMCA Masters) (1 Swimmers, 21.19 Total Miles, 21.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Leslie Scott                     F47     21.19

Club GSMS (Grand Strand Masters Swimming) (13 Swimmers, 2,403.73 Total Miles, 184.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Juliet M Casper                  F44    180.45
Mike Casper                      M69    371.51
Judy A Childers                  F57    219.71
Jennifer C Cormack               F43     29.66
Maria L Elias-Williams           F47      0.00
Karen K Fuss                     F45    208.42
Tom Maguire                      M68    392.12
Karen G Petzold                  F42      0.00
Joan K Preller                   F63    265.65
Warren C Ratley                  M47      0.00
Joel A Schmaltz                  M41    327.37
Sam Wathen                       M58    260.68
Janet M Wood                     F34    148.16

Club HHAC (Low Country Masters) (1 Swimmers, 594.92 Total Miles, 594.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
DJ Murray                        F81    594.92

Club PALM (Palmetto Masters) (3 Swimmers, 166.93 Total Miles, 55.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kathleen E Clancy                F29      4.66
Jeff C Garrard                   M57    112.19
Jill S Mcclure                   F45     50.09

Club SMRT (Southern Marlins Racing Team) (2 Swimmers, 1,722.50 Total Miles, 861.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cheryl M Reinke                  F47  1,017.87
Anna Tommerdahl                  F24    704.63

Club SWYS (Sea Wolves YMCA Masters) (1 Swimmers, 557.01 Total Miles, 557.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary Anne Savage                 F51    557.01

Club TGM (Team Greenville Masters) (5 Swimmers, 976.34 Total Miles, 195.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Barbara A Barber                 F59    330.10
Katie W Mendez                   F28     12.07
Mark A Stone                     M55     29.09
Becky Weber                      F49    605.07
Kathryn D Whitener               F34      0.00

Club UNAT () (5 Swimmers, 481.23 Total Miles, 96.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paul E Cleary                    M55    113.37
Steve R Dalpiaz                  M45     28.76
Mary Eklund                      F47     54.70
Melinda J Menzer                 F42    282.79
Claire Watson                    F27      1.62

Southeastern LMSC (47 Swimmers, 8,255.03 Total Miles, 175.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ATMS (About Time Masters Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 205.06 Total Miles, 68.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Frank Odell                      M61     77.33
Bo A Shirey                      M38     22.07
Alan S Woods                     M45    105.65

Club BASC (Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee) (1 Swimmers, 22.93 Total Miles, 22.93 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mel Love                         M46     22.93

Club BSLM (Birmingham Swim League) (4 Swimmers, 354.67 Total Miles, 88.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
William Massey                   M56     58.14
Stuart E Roberts                 M50      5.88
Mary Jo Schmalz                  F45    207.34
Jeremiah West                    M28     83.31

Club CMSA (City of Mobile Swim Association) (1 Swimmers, 1.86 Total Miles, 1.86 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael Garcia-Carreras          M31      1.86

Club GCPS (Gulf Coast Pirate Swimmers) (7 Swimmers, 1,781.46 Total Miles, 254.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Katherine B Clarke               F67    239.38
Nan DeStafney                    F54     22.24
Bill Evans                       M61    544.04
Paul Kellum                      M67    231.39
Sally W Menk                     F73    328.35
Kathy VanAlst                    F57    307.02
Katherine C Wagg Bollrud         F37    109.03

Club GKMS (Greater Knoxville Masters) (5 Swimmers, 1,348.65 Total Miles, 269.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kenlyn C Foster                  F43     36.79
Scott Lavoie                     M43     76.62
Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M48    514.74
Eric Mulkey                      M56    718.01
Joel Perkerson                   M62      2.49

Club HUNT (Huntsville Swim Assoc) (1 Swimmers, 142.32 Total Miles, 142.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
George P Kobler                  M47    142.32

Club MATT (Madison Titans) (2 Swimmers, 1,031.09 Total Miles, 515.54 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Peter McCoy                      M42    689.78
Joachim Thoenes                  M42    341.31

Club MCMS (Music City Masters) (2 Swimmers, 84.37 Total Miles, 42.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ellen T Caldwell                 F53     84.37
Doug Thomason                    M49      0.00

Club MTMS (Middle Tennessee U Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 285.77 Total Miles, 285.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Billie C Richardson              F40    285.77

Club MTSC (Middle TN Masters Swim Club) (5 Swimmers, 707.16 Total Miles, 141.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lawrence S Cary                  M38     12.22
Andreea Ianoli                   F38    131.08
Roger Lancina                    M70    212.59
Emily B Moore                    F44     95.92
Sarah Sarbacker                  F32    255.35

Club NAVY (Navy Masters) (2 Swimmers, 311.63 Total Miles, 155.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Carol Farrington                 F59    286.97
Kalea M Middendorf               F23     24.66

Club PCM (Panama City Masters) (3 Swimmers, 299.12 Total Miles, 99.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sue Cottrill                     F49    145.11
Jim Meadows                      M50    150.08
Ryan Morgan                      M26      3.92

Club RATS (Chattanooga River Rats) (1 Swimmers, 244.37 Total Miles, 244.37 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
F Carter Wexler                  M48    244.37

Club UNAT () (7 Swimmers, 922.88 Total Miles, 131.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alisa M Firehock                 F50      5.74
Stephanie Freeman                F31     12.10
Anthony C Morse                  M22     28.49
Utley Noble                      M48    690.48
Diana R Rivers                   F43      2.27
Warren Smedley                   M52    148.77
Saryn V Stramecki Doucette       F40     35.02

Club YMTN (YMCA of Middle Tennessee) (2 Swimmers, 511.70 Total Miles, 255.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Caitlyn R Cleary                 F27      5.77
Valerie L Evans                  F49    505.94

Southern LMSC (21 Swimmers, 2,925.70 Total Miles, 139.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CMAQ (Catfish Masters Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 2.73 Total Miles, 2.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary E Snow                      F35      2.73

Club RRM (Red River Masters) (2 Swimmers, 97.56 Total Miles, 48.78 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Charlotte P Dew                  F24     22.43
Mike Fleniken                    M42     75.13

Club SLST (South Louisiana Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 85.03 Total Miles, 85.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Teri E Begin                     F34     85.03

Club SMS (Southern Masters Swimmers) (13 Swimmers, 2,649.80 Total Miles, 203.83 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Vicki Buccino                    F65     12.84
Allen D Hardy                    M63     53.15
Doug Kopp                        M62    645.97
Fay V Lachney                    F50    310.00
Jean-Marie Lacobee               F57    159.44
Jeff D Maynor                    M33    110.81
Karen O Meyer                    F49     25.81
Mahlon P Poche                   M47    272.58
Diane R Sabatier                 F55    255.09
Stephanie Santini                F52    134.32
Thomas H Schmall                 M34    117.53
Mark F Welker                    M50    223.72
Kendra E Wilson                  F30    328.55

Club UNAT () (4 Swimmers, 90.58 Total Miles, 22.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Angela M Caufield                F26      0.00
Danny W Cook                     M51     28.69
Paul Cunningham                  M38     52.40
Shana L Norwood                  F36      9.49

Great Lakes Zone (389 Swimmers, 73,405.53 Total Miles, 188.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Allegheny Mountain LMSC (18 Swimmers, 4,195.96 Total Miles, 233.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ALMT (Allegheny Masters Team) (3 Swimmers, 1,070.83 Total Miles, 356.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John Kuzmkowski                  M57    842.05
Eric Pallant                     M53    166.90
Susan Pallant                    F56     61.88

Club AMAM (Allegheny Mountain Association Masters) (2 Swimmers, 693.83 Total Miles, 346.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Joshua D Heynes                  M36    668.29
Jeanine Timon                    F42     25.54

Club CHAR (Chartiers Valley Swim Club Inc) (5 Swimmers, 1,270.16 Total Miles, 254.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Judy F Caves                     F51    438.50
Tara D'Agaro                     F36    378.91
Megan R Duca                     F40     74.20
Aimee Gelston                    F40    105.68
Jennifer R Petyk                 F40    272.87

Club PTMS () (1 Swimmers, 152.90 Total Miles, 152.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David Keith                      M39    152.90

Club TPIT (Team Pittsburgh Masters) (4 Swimmers, 809.79 Total Miles, 202.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark Cox                         M43    355.81
John Fleenor                     M45    315.88
Kim T Hoffman                    F42    110.64
Jolene Zywica                    F30     27.46

Club UNAT () (3 Swimmers, 198.44 Total Miles, 66.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jim Kellam                       M37    104.55
Hongmei Liang                    F41     60.48
Barbara A Simanek                F60     33.41

Illinois LMSC (121 Swimmers, 25,643.41 Total Miles, 211.93 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ABM (Academy Bullets Masters) (2 Swimmers, 551.29 Total Miles, 275.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert T Hitchcock               M45    281.45
Lida B Kuehn                     F48    269.84

Club DANY (Danville Y Silver Dolphins) (3 Swimmers, 74.70 Total Miles, 24.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mo D Keyser                      F52     29.79
Edward J Pacey                   M25      7.73
Erik Takai                       M69     37.19

Club ELG (Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team) (4 Swimmers, 564.57 Total Miles, 141.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Maureen Lue                      F48     84.09
Frank Matherson                  M57    150.32
Oz Osborne                       M65    202.13
Lex Pegues                       M51    128.03

Club IM (Illinois Masters) (82 Swimmers, 18,002.60 Total Miles, 219.54 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Peggy Armand                     F48     13.30
Mark Barron                      M55    157.69
Monty Bauer                      M55     96.21
Mary Ann Becker                  F36    126.73
Nancy L Blomquist                F60    516.53
Mark G Booth                     M52      0.00
Jana Brady                       F33     53.49
Katie A Braun                    F26    285.74
Laurel Brill                     F41     35.50
Mark T Campbell                  M33    366.78
Sarah Cann                       F27     50.06
Karin Carney                     F48    105.48
Amanda H Castle                  F36    160.42
James S Castle                   M36     25.14
Elaine Chapa                     F53    261.53
Charles W Cunnick                M25    383.39
Patrick J Cunniffe               M41     31.99
Ruta Daugavietis                 F53    158.28
Dorothy R Debolt                 F50    130.38
Jane B Del Greco                 F55     38.61
Steven E Dueball                 M57     30.53
George Durzi                     M35    191.88
Terrence J Egan                  M45    503.05
Margaret Ellwood                 F48    245.13
Lee Francis                      M50    441.66
Kathryn Froehlich                F49    674.19
David M Garza                    M44    284.55
Russ Gelberg                     M49     14.56
Bob Genis                        M44    263.96
Dave Gibson                      M51    141.11
Ruth Giles-Ott                   F43    200.00
Kathryn Glass                    F27    127.09
Nicole E Goers                   F31    120.22
Amy Goodwin                      F30     30.20
Jennifer L Hallstein             F44    503.54
Lisa G Hesterberg                F25     11.25
Tom Hintz                        M45    650.24
John A Hobson                    M57    519.89
Paul Hulseman                    M51    451.08
Amanda Hunt                      F42    379.41
Kevin J Hupp                     M46    141.10
Timothy J Jenkins                M50    474.54
John B Jones                     M38    152.37
Josh Kercheval                   M30    470.07
Ryan R Kirby                     M18    377.07
Michael F Kozlowski              M61    230.30
Ron Laschever                    M34    150.20
Lynne Lasser                     F49    306.77
Jennifer A Lawrence              F41    242.77
Ines Lein                        F43    370.28
Erik Lewinski                    M47      2.61
Clark S Lindsay                  M32    172.84
Douglas Little                   M50    230.65
Don Macdonald                    M49    554.38
Karen A MacKenzie                F38      4.94
John A Martin                    M56    132.97
Russ Meyer                       M57     70.30
Jay Miller                       M51    216.64
Skip Montanaro                   M58    100.36
Marcy Morosow-Kroma              F55     79.23
Alice M Novotny                  F53     11.39
Marjorie Pannell                 F61     78.85
Scot Phinney                     M55    265.22
Mary Quinn                       F39    224.53
Erik Rankin                      M34    136.24
Matthew J Roob                   M48    150.58
Lynn R Roose                     F47    482.50
Bernice Ruo                      F38    442.63
Dominik Salamon                  M29     79.71
Alec Sandy                       M47    114.86
Deborah A Schaub                 F61    270.45
John C Schoser                   M46    437.70
Chris Scovil                     M28     90.01
David Sebastian                  M50     23.61
Andreas K Seibt                  M53    640.49
Christopher T Sheean             M45    255.06
Jeff Summy                       M34     12.46
Jason W Thayer                   M40      7.98
Paul H Tzur                      M33    266.71
Geralynn M Walsh                 F50     24.80
Beth Wittbrodt                   F35    450.19
Daniel S Zimmerman               M44    275.43

Club JPD (Joliet Park District Blue Tides) (3 Swimmers, 704.26 Total Miles, 234.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ron T Krier                      M65    265.75
Jason Midlock                    M27    267.46
Erin M Storck                    F26    171.05

Club LIB (Libertyville Masters) (11 Swimmers, 2,314.54 Total Miles, 210.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael D Bergquist              M55    239.45
Brian Clark                      M41    260.45
Glenn C Hoyle                    M59     19.80
Ann K Keil                       F56     55.32
Todd A Keil                      M56    644.01
Michael P McDonnell              M26    251.26
Scott Melcher                    M40     35.34
Susan T Nash                     F57     77.30
Michael E Reed                   M56    339.07
Jim Rowland                      M51    150.20
Tiffany J Sullivan               F27    242.33

Club MGM (Mt Greenwood Masters Swim Team) (2 Swimmers, 679.24 Total Miles, 339.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Leslie N Cichocki                F23    500.19
Rachel E Dickman                 F25    179.05

Club NWSC (Naperville Waves Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 9.09 Total Miles, 9.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Fred B Richmond                  M52      9.09

Club SSTM (Sheridan Swim Team Masters) (1 Swimmers, 50.81 Total Miles, 50.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael J Moffitt                M33     50.81

Club UNAT () (12 Swimmers, 2,692.31 Total Miles, 224.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Julie Campbell                   F51     50.01
Paul C Caughey                   M31     45.36
Meaghan Hanifin                  F30      0.00
Christopher Heppner              M43    250.64
Silke Janssen                    F37    303.69
Jennifer A Johnson               F37    500.05
Elizabeth Lockwood               F49    176.32
Sue M McLaughlin                 F48    137.67
George A Miller                  M37    175.43
Michelle D Milne                 F44    500.42
Paul J Nolte                     M49     51.22
David N Pekarek                  M28    501.51

Indiana LMSC (75 Swimmers, 10,615.93 Total Miles, 141.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CAMP (Carroll Aquatic Masters Program) (2 Swimmers, 166.89 Total Miles, 83.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Wilmer Blanchard                 M43    156.08
Judd A Johnson                   M49     10.81

Club COLE (Cole YMCA Masters) (3 Swimmers, 1,094.97 Total Miles, 364.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Haley M Arnold                   F22     38.05
Steven M Conover                 M62    348.51
Deb A Stoner                     F58    708.41

Club CSC (Carmel Swim Club Masters) (6 Swimmers, 517.39 Total Miles, 86.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rob Beeler                       M46      0.00
Jennifer R Joyce                 F48    158.84
Rob Joyce                        M50    154.24
Lucie R Mays-Sulewski            F41      0.00
T. M Rothrock                    M45      0.00
Patti L Vollmer                  F50    204.31

Club CSI (Cardinal Swimming Indiana) (1 Swimmers, 39.94 Total Miles, 39.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Addison J Tipton                 M23     39.94

Club DLMA (Duneland Masters) (3 Swimmers, 410.91 Total Miles, 136.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dan Biegel                       M53     81.99
Salvador Mujica                  M52    294.52
Jennifer L Tuck                  F39     34.40

Club DOC (DOC IU Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 370.89 Total Miles, 185.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patrick Beemer                   M36    233.65
Blair M Johnson                  M33    137.24

Club GRIN (GReater INdiana) (6 Swimmers, 631.21 Total Miles, 105.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Keith M Brownewell               M48     58.16
Susan C Kerr                     F56     76.01
Brian D Mauger                   M52     66.62
Deb Schiesser                    F56     60.51
Michael B Wilson                 M49    235.23
Nathan Winslow                   M46    134.68

Club HPX (Westview Healthplex) (1 Swimmers, 10.23 Total Miles, 10.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Matt Hutton                      M39     10.23

Club INDY (Indy Aquatic Masters) (12 Swimmers, 2,713.44 Total Miles, 226.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Erin Bethuram                    F32     50.23
Karen J Gernert                  F41    622.46
Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F54    401.69
Katherine Graham                 F29    508.00
John W Hubbard                   M31     33.96
Vernon C Imhoff                  M52    283.41
Patrick R Kean                   M36    415.96
Linda L Marvin                   F38    105.24
Katie O'Connell                  F25      0.00
Dave A Thibodeau                 M46    167.27
Kristyn M Watts                  F22    107.56
Emily S Wilfong                  F19     17.68

Club ISF (YMCA Indy SwimFit) (1 Swimmers, 0.28 Total Miles, 0.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Matt T Austin                    M28      0.28

Club MVA (Maverick Aquatics) (2 Swimmers, 123.46 Total Miles, 61.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Erin E Smith                     F27     16.39
Elizabeth J Thomovsky            F36    107.07

Club NASM (Northridge Area Swimming Masters) (2 Swimmers, 117.61 Total Miles, 58.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David M Dyck                     M36    117.61
Charles R Grace                  M26      0.00

Club NAST (Noblesville Adult Swim Team) (8 Swimmers, 1,340.71 Total Miles, 167.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andy Frey                        M33    140.06
Joel A Lighty                    M37     78.98
Jeffrey M Maydak                 M38    262.84
Craig A Newkirk                  M53     47.90
Debbie Pfledderer                F41    176.96
Dennis Skowronski                M39    121.83
Theresa A Thompson               F43     71.29
Robin Walker                     F56    440.84

Club NSC (Newburgh Sea Creatures) (9 Swimmers, 1,012.57 Total Miles, 112.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Heather L Bowling                F44     38.33
Carrie A Butler                  F52    339.05
Jason Conner                     M41    117.74
Walter L Kalesia                 M65    255.06
Rebeka Kaufman                   F36      2.07
Stacey A Litsey                  F41     42.51
Kaebra Wilkerson                 F39    133.37
Jeffrey A Williams               M47     50.10
Mary J Yates                     F43     34.33

Club SCMI (Sugar Creek Masters Indiana) (1 Swimmers, 15.99 Total Miles, 15.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer A Dunn                  F39     15.99

Club SWIN (Southwest Indiana Masters) (2 Swimmers, 1,057.85 Total Miles, 528.93 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Guillermo Bez                    M39    557.30
John D Richardson                M49    500.55

Club THT (Terre Haute Torpedoes Masters) (5 Swimmers, 204.26 Total Miles, 40.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Raymond C Austin                 M53     49.57
Jodi L Fish                      F39      1.70
Scott Fish                       M40     64.38
John R McFarland                 M35     29.52
Jay D Umbaugh                    M40     59.09

Club UNAT () (6 Swimmers, 307.49 Total Miles, 51.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michele Castillo                 F47     92.90
Christy L Jerman                 F41    131.25
John M Ocken                     M46      1.34
Jessica Singleton                F29      0.28
Codie B Taylor                   F32     29.10
Amy L Teige                      F19     52.63

Club VALM (Valpo Masters) (2 Swimmers, 154.25 Total Miles, 77.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dalila M Reeder                  F27      2.56
Rachel J Rivera                  F33    151.70

Club ZAM (Zionsville Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 325.60 Total Miles, 325.60 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lisa L Brown                     F49    325.60

Kentucky LMSC (25 Swimmers, 4,118.51 Total Miles, 164.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club SKY (Swim Kentucky Masters) (24 Swimmers, 4,118.51 Total Miles, 171.60 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David Clement                    M56     34.31
Steve Eddy                       M58    706.03
Julie F Goldberg                 F27    111.66
Robert C Holmes                  M49    436.83
Susan Howell                     F53    103.43
Laura E Humphrey                 F37    214.50
Sara M Johnson                   F20      6.70
Wanda Karia                      F57      1.82
James M Keller                   M58    290.22
Mike Korzeniowski                M40     21.65
Janice Kregor                    F55    385.22
Breana L Lewis                   F35     53.05
Kristen M Lowry                  F51    205.67
Dan Mattingly                    M48    167.60
Susan I Paris                    F65    130.68
William F Ritter                 M51    250.06
C.J. Rushman                     M40    163.86
Jerry Scrogham                   M39      0.00
John T Shepherd                  M70    127.16
Brent Smith                      M40     23.67
Andrew Thai                      M27    142.30
Mimi H Ward                      F53    250.83
Kathryn P Warren                 F29    263.59
Hank Webb                        M50     27.67

Club UNAT () (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Douglas W Owens                  M51      0.00

Lake Erie LMSC (28 Swimmers, 4,389.19 Total Miles, 156.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CAQT (Cleveland Aquatic Team) (2 Swimmers, 174.48 Total Miles, 87.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kristina Valentic                F21    174.48
Eric S Wilkin                    M25      0.00

Club MEDM (Medina Masters Swim Club) (3 Swimmers, 378.85 Total Miles, 126.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Agnes B Bullock                  F49     31.59
Reva J Keaton                    F41    347.26
Cori L Knutson                   F35      0.00

Club O*H* (O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club) (14 Swimmers, 1,452.07 Total Miles, 103.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brent Beckham                    M26      0.00
Lynn M Gavigan                   F43     14.57
Ann H Guins                      F58     99.01
Steven T Hammond                 M54    235.21
Rhonda Y Johnson                 F48     50.13
Robert G McDonald                M62    210.49
William P McDonald               M55    303.57
Deborah L Mehok                  F46     25.91
Darren A Messina                 M49    176.96
Chad A Nance                     M39     98.63
Diane F Rothenberg               F58      6.36
Veronica Taraska                 F33      9.97
Jillian Zak                      F25      0.00
Flavia L Zappa                   F44    221.25

Club SHSH (Shaker Swimming) (5 Swimmers, 1,921.90 Total Miles, 384.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Margaret L Bayless               F55    554.30
Bill D Bretz                     M56    663.19
Jacqueline Matthews              F48    201.73
Deborah L Peters                 F43    500.34
Natalie S Reiss                  F41      2.33

Club SPIR () (1 Swimmers, 77.63 Total Miles, 77.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mike Sabeh                       M44     77.63

Club SWST (SwimStrongsville) (1 Swimmers, 100.46 Total Miles, 100.46 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andrew G Grimm                   M51    100.46

Club UNAT () (2 Swimmers, 283.81 Total Miles, 141.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rachelle L Harrison              F25      3.13
Brian Schilf                     M39    280.68

Michigan LMSC (62 Swimmers, 12,566.50 Total Miles, 202.69 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club GLSM (Great Lakes State Masters) (2 Swimmers, 193.32 Total Miles, 96.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brian Davis                      M48     36.02
Jennifer A Parks                 F68    157.30

Club MICH (Michigan Masters) (59 Swimmers, 11,319.71 Total Miles, 191.86 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cherie D Adkins                  F43     11.36
Mitzi C Amelon                   F48     63.17
Joe Aumiller                     M54    720.71
Jeff M Bailey                    M44    235.62
Michael A Bell                   M43    326.43
Jenny L Birmelin                 F34    788.77
Gail A Brechting                 F54      4.29
Brian Clayson                    M28     85.32
Kira E Collins                   F29    263.36
Gabe Crowner                     M39    194.35
Rachel Cush                      F27    125.66
Maddie Diedo                     F53    530.14
Steven R Erickson                M54     18.72
John W Fallu                     M45     27.97
Brian F Foust                    M62    136.16
Kerry L Frame                    F45    542.84
Lesley Glennon                   F43      0.00
Jude Grant                       F49    125.45
Bill Hayhow                      M52    120.66
Larry A Haynor                   M46    132.05
Nancy M Hnat                     F56    301.88
Robert L Isbister                M71    262.10
Mark H Johnson                   M37     15.77
Sean P Kelly                     M38     40.68
Steven M Kineman                 M52    156.97
Lana Krolikowski                 F31      3.61
Jason D Lassen                   M39    127.83
Megan M Lassen                   F41    430.02
Pat H LeBlanc                    M56    104.98
Jennifer M Linn-Hartley          F27      8.46
Sally B Louis                    F51    513.81
Brenda T MacDonald               F56     44.32
Cheryl J Machovec Dehn           F36      6.19
Mike McGowan                     M59    151.46
Nicki Moore                      F31    143.67
Bruce E Morey                    M54    472.34
Dawn Mullen                      F45     33.84
Michael Muma                     M60     45.65
Ray L Novess                     M63    256.26
Karl Olson                       M47    234.85
Paul V Pendred                   M54    115.81
Jeanine Plushnik                 F52     30.26
Nathan R Poppink                 M34     65.14
Ann Ray                          F53     48.91
Karen C Rosinski                 F49    259.82
Richard V Roush                  M57    411.39
Jeff Sabatini                    M39     51.80
Wendy Sanders                    F35     30.14
Scott K Schildgen                M48      0.00
Carl R Schmidt                   M49    181.39
Greg J Schneider                 M32     10.51
Peter K Shireman                 M53    409.10
Jeffrey A Sieja                  M44      0.00
Dick D Specht                    M58    373.04
Wendy Szymczak                   F53    207.19
Bob Taylor                       M41     40.68
Harriet M Wall                   F69  1,250.63
James H Willey                   M68     17.41
Corey D Wright                   M23      8.76

Club UNAT () (1 Swimmers, 1,053.47 Total Miles, 1,053.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michele Intermont                F44  1,053.47

Ohio LMSC (36 Swimmers, 5,841.21 Total Miles, 162.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BGSC (Bowling Green Swim Club Master) (4 Swimmers, 441.57 Total Miles, 110.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michelle Crook                   F38    147.19
Laura M Leventhal                F54    116.46
Daniel P Wohl                    M27    172.92
Jessica L Wohl                   F23      5.00

Club CSMT (Columbus Sharks Masters) (9 Swimmers, 1,169.21 Total Miles, 129.91 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephanie M Burrows              F31      8.32
Gregory Clark                    M28    187.97
Eric J Davis                     M40    120.56
Thomas E Gibson                  M48     51.85
Amy M Kaspar                     F41      5.51
Bo Martin                        M51    333.74
Teri Miller                      F29    127.74
Chris K Paolini                  M48    259.03
Brandon J Sullivan               M29     74.49

Club DAS (Dayton Area Sharks) (1 Swimmers, 441.95 Total Miles, 441.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeffrey M Hemmes                 M40    441.95

Club DRM (Dayton Raiders Masters) (1 Swimmers, 120.94 Total Miles, 120.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeanne A Smith                   F52    120.94

Club DYD (Downtown YMCA Dolphins) (1 Swimmers, 15.27 Total Miles, 15.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gina M DePasquale                F30     15.27

Club NAM (New Albany Aquatics Club) (1 Swimmers, 252.38 Total Miles, 252.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Edward B Devennish               M66    252.38

Club OHSP (Ohio Splash) (2 Swimmers, 210.83 Total Miles, 105.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Corey A Beck                     M29     57.36
KC Vann                          F41    153.47

Club OUMS (Ohio University Masters Swim Team) (4 Swimmers, 701.07 Total Miles, 175.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Christopher R Feger              M42    258.09
Ana L Rosado Feger               F41      5.17
Mary M VanPatten                 F42    208.85
Paul G VanPatten                 M41    228.95

Club SWOM (Southwest Ohio Masters) (5 Swimmers, 187.64 Total Miles, 37.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David P Black                    M33      0.00
Keaton S Freds                   M20      6.53
Trina Ingole                     F41    113.40
Lisa A Stephens-Bodine           F44     57.23
Brian C Summe                    M45     10.48

Club SYL (Sylvania Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 454.54 Total Miles, 454.54 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alan M Albert                    M55    454.54

Club UAR () (1 Swimmers, 443.24 Total Miles, 443.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anne M Frayne                    F57    443.24

Club UNAT () (6 Swimmers, 1,402.56 Total Miles, 233.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kip Bohachek                     M57    525.82
Matt C LaBudda                   M34     71.68
Patrick R Maynard                M57    259.29
David A Mielziner                M46     15.97
Benjamin L Price                 M33    509.11
Laura S Wright                   F53     20.70

Wisconsin LMSC (24 Swimmers, 6,034.82 Total Miles, 251.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club WMAC (Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club) (24 Swimmers, 6,034.82 Total Miles, 251.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elizabeth Baker                  F30      4.49
Richard Barry                    M65    204.53
Erica K Bergstrom                F24    216.63
Ann Berres-Olivotti              F53    389.32
James B Biles                    M50    764.05
Karen S Bluhm                    F55      0.00
James A Culp                     M54    466.03
William R Curtis                 M53     55.74
Angela M Hansen                  F40    208.30
Heidi L Hildebrandt              F45      0.00
William R Jeppson                M59      1.51
Stephen W Justinger              M59    393.93
Stacey L Kiefer                  F33     26.09
Scott T Kissman                  M43    136.80
Sheryl B Leonard-Schneck         F47     68.26
Charles E Lorenz                 M36    898.55
Alex McNair                      M41    342.65
Carl Millholland                 M59      0.00
Melodee A Nugent                 F44  1,057.38
Gus I Robledo                    M53    306.60
Daniel R Slick                   M63    400.04
Krista Verhelst                  F36     29.91
Robert J Verhelst                M33      0.00
Michael Zahn                     M64     64.03

Northwest Zone (249 Swimmers, 59,417.03 Total Miles, 238.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Alaska LMSC (14 Swimmers, 2,037.04 Total Miles, 145.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AKMS (Alaska Masters Swim Club) (13 Swimmers, 2,004.72 Total Miles, 154.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Catherine Brooks                 F63    241.07
Forest Brooks                    M64    150.00
Shawn L Dickson                  F59      7.13
Mark Fleming                     M49    225.59
Jeanette C Gann                  F38     38.10
Ben D Harris                     M46    169.80
Greg Peters                      M43    276.39
John Pfeifer                     M60    365.26
Aimee Rathbun                    F28      3.13
Elisa M Rosier                   F35      9.26
Stephanie A Schroeder            F43      0.00
Joleen C White                   F37    198.10
Kenneth C Winterberger           M58    320.89

Club UNAT () (1 Swimmers, 32.32 Total Miles, 32.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lauren M Langford                F23     32.32

Inland Northwest LMSC (16 Swimmers, 3,544.87 Total Miles, 221.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club HMS (Hydropower Masters Swim Club) (12 Swimmers, 3,306.81 Total Miles, 275.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James A Adams                    M34    512.97
Troy W Baker                     M44    277.22
Deborah J Bell                   F59      1.25
Matthew F Bronson                M46    753.61
Paige Buehler                    F43    141.55
Gregory D Clark                  M50     65.83
Ed Davis                         M48     59.23
Marcos A Donolo                  M36    548.48
Larry B Krauser                  M58    566.55
Nadine Lehrer                    F35     95.27
Sean J Murphy                    M48    268.72
Lindsay A Williams               F37     16.14

Club LCNM (Lewis Clark Neptunes Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jo Ann Cole-Hansen               F49      0.00

Club SWAT (Spokane Waves Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 226.22 Total Miles, 226.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer M Polello               F40    226.22

Club UNAT () (2 Swimmers, 11.85 Total Miles, 5.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rebekah K Demand                 F22     11.85
Karl J Lieberknecht              M41      0.00

Montana LMSC (4 Swimmers, 712.21 Total Miles, 178.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BOZE (Bozeman Masters) (1 Swimmers, 2.86 Total Miles, 2.86 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brenda S Hegel                   F57      2.86

Club MM (Montana Masters) (3 Swimmers, 709.35 Total Miles, 236.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark S Comfort                   M58    373.89
Jackie A Foster                  F60    333.25
Amanda L Strong                  F20      2.22

Oregon LMSC (110 Swimmers, 25,090.50 Total Miles, 228.10 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club DUCK (University of Oregon Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 23.64 Total Miles, 23.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ashley M Salter                  F29     23.64

Club OREG (Oregon Masters) (82 Swimmers, 20,067.25 Total Miles, 244.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Danielle Aanenson                F29    220.81
Raymond G Allen                  M85    166.48
Valerie L Anderson               F54      6.16
Julie A Andrade                  F50    601.10
Ann M Angvick                    F44    219.54
Warren W Barnes                  M50    416.67
Heather E Blair                  F26     81.93
Mark Braun                       M40    367.89
Elizabeth H Budd                 F57    502.39
Marlys R Cappaert                F53    127.45
Diane F Cardwell                 F60    213.10
Michael P Carew                  M62  1,031.42
MJ Caswell                       F50    292.72
James L Corbeau                  M47    334.73
Pat Cotter                       M61    257.88
Anicia Criscione                 F38    365.01
Jed P Cronin                     M63    508.42
Bonnie B Edwards                 F39     23.60
Jennifer M Faith                 F30     39.72
Stephen R Flanagan               M49     20.91
Dan E Gipe                       M52    279.18
Ann R Goodman                    F52     64.13
Susan Gorman                     F45    311.48
Jon Gudman                       M56    251.88
Aubree M Gustafson               F30    403.19
Lynn A Gutoski                   F29    141.59
Scott Hamilton                   M40     92.58
Mitch Hanan                      M53     59.66
Sue Harrington                   F54    245.48
Elizabeth A Harrison             F37    415.39
Robin L Hoffman                  F39      0.00
Virginia W Hoke                  F36    102.90
Kim J Hyland                     F49    142.44
Jim A Ivelich                    M49    122.22
Jan E Jeddeloh                   F56    108.59
Richard A Jenkins                M63    274.10
Daryl Johnson                    M39     36.03
Bob Kehoe                        M65    387.23
Michael W Kelber                 M64    301.81
Darrin M Lajoie                  M46    514.20
Lori E Lamoureux                 F52    277.62
Quynh H Le                       M28     70.48
Ellen L Lee                      F30    450.05
Daniel D Mayhew                  M54    376.05
Suzanne M McLarty                F46    206.06
Matt D Miller                    M34     36.52
Deborah L Mills                  F54      2.70
Ralph Mohr                       M70    535.80
Cheryl A Morgen                  F42    261.14
Annie Muske-Dukes-Driggs         F28     10.32
Bowden K Nave                    M53    600.12
Bob Needham                      M58    498.84
Kathy H O'Neill                  F60     55.12
Gayle A Orner                    F49    376.78
Debbie M Pappa                   F50    226.96
Jacqueline W Parker              F33      6.05
Keith D Peters                   M46    274.29
Annamaria Picollo                F64      3.13
James L Proffitt                 M46    628.43
David A Radcliff                 M77    694.97
Kelly Reeves                     F29     65.36
Zoe E Roman                      F24     28.52
Sandi Rousseau                   F64    230.41
Mary Anne Royle                  F59    365.77
Jon Schieltz                     M73    220.53
Mike Self                        M41    212.83
Allen L Stark                    M62    267.52
Carol R Stark                    F63    568.33
Ellen Summers                    F57      1.24
Tom Tanner                       M56    466.73
Nick Thorpe                      M32    232.85
Charris J Towne                  F60      5.97
Terri L Tyynismaa                F49     20.35
Joy Ward                         F69    515.25
Kevin C Warren                   M20     43.18
Timothy P Waud                   M44     84.50
George H Weber                   M81    116.96
Sumner H Williams                M32    187.24
Lauren Winter                    F31     77.22
Neva J Winter                    F38    163.23
Joni D Young                     F50    377.71
Susie S Young                    F42    172.10

Club SWMS (Southwest Washington Masters Swimming) (18 Swimmers, 3,688.92 Total Miles, 204.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mike Afflerbaugh                 M44     15.62
Sherry L Bender                  F52    193.64
Amy J Best                       F28     52.00
Kendra D Bestine                 F31    231.21
Michael J Bingle                 M56    302.99
Jerri N Clark                    F45    156.98
Joan D Delgado                   F66     94.25
Nadine Edwards                   F64     89.88
Wes Edwards                      M58    350.33
Esther B Ellis                   F66    110.39
John L Ellis                     M65    575.13
Angela Fadlovich                 F45    274.20
Serena H Johnson                 F34    370.89
Douglas A Kabel                  M46     80.92
Robert Koga                      M45    504.37
Jonathan G Matthews              M32     72.73
Katy Myers                       F39     12.45
Dianne L Thomsen                 F54    200.95

Club UNAT () (9 Swimmers, 1,310.69 Total Miles, 145.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michelle F Barber                F37    116.39
Willee L Broberg                 F46    127.78
Diane Buswell                    F50    295.37
Jane Gray                        F60     11.74
Suzy Jajewski                    F36    603.38
Sylvia A Mangan                  F63      3.00
Gary May                         M47      1.55
Sonya J McLaughlin               F68    100.24
Cynthia H Rosik                  F78     51.23

Pacific Northwest LMSC (64 Swimmers, 18,325.78 Total Miles, 286.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BWAQ () (5 Swimmers, 1,565.00 Total Miles, 313.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Will C Delony                    M55    264.78
Scott W Matthews                 M50    432.15
Daniel C Smith                   M49    400.98
Tina Whiteside                   F36    225.08
Judy K Williams                  F63    242.01

Club PNA (Pacific Northwest Aquatics) (59 Swimmers, 16,760.78 Total Miles, 284.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard P Adcock                 M56    354.20
Kristine L Antilla               F43    173.95
Mary C Armstrong                 F44    106.15
Robin C Bruce                    F26    114.57
Erin K Burgman                   F49    416.18
Maryan N Burke                   F86     50.55
Lyset Cadena                     F29      1.88
Lee A Carlson                    M71    122.57
Aimee Christy                    F39     83.78
Rod Cory                         M48     67.49
Hope Dean                        F53      0.00
Joe E Denton                     M40    611.83
Sally A Dillon                   F65    380.84
Suzanne L Dills                  F66    472.79
Adair Dingle                     F52    622.23
Bill Fenner                      M56    158.36
Alan G Florsheim                 M45      0.00
Willy Gevers                     M52    179.20
Alex Goldstein                   M43    663.07
Krista D Gomes                   F62    286.08
Thomas A Grandine                M53    726.47
Julian P Gray                    M40    238.27
Heidi L Hutchinson               F44      1.86
Hugh D James                     M70    144.05
Doug Jelen                       M38    581.76
Howard A Jess                    M60    694.76
Barbara L Johnshoy               F25     72.21
Michael P Jones                  M51    380.17
Boram Kim                        F25      0.00
Dan E Larson                     M44    393.20
James Latham                     M30      3.35
Matthew A Lind                   M47    186.89
Rebecca G Logsdon                F57      2.16
Jacqui Lotz                      F56    203.07
Matt Mabus                       M51    571.96
Suzanne M Marlatt                F38    150.11
David A Marshall                 M44    457.42
Carol McCaig                     F49    169.35
John M McKenney                  M33     65.07
Kathy L Morris                   F56    250.25
Lyle A Nalli                     M51    501.04
Kirk Nelson                      M41    546.68
Jill D Pearson McJunkin          F48    170.08
Laura S Petrini                  F54    493.96
Ron Rhinehart                    M53    142.35
Izzy B Rosane                    F59    372.76
J. Michael Schaeffer             M55    431.66
Bryan E Smith                    M44    137.19
Kris Speir                       F48    280.01
Rachel Steendahl                 F35    132.53
Suna Sullivan                    F44    157.53
David P Tempest                  M61    513.19
Brenda K Tomtan-Brayman          F38    130.63
Ray Townsend                     M44     64.63
Dan Underbrink                   M55    416.55
James R Underbrink               M51    735.47
Steve Underbrink                 M43    348.98
Haleigh A Werner                 F42    819.00
Andrea S Wilson                  F43    208.44

Snake River LMSC (10 Swimmers, 3,242.05 Total Miles, 324.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club IFPM (Idaho Falls Masters) (2 Swimmers, 495.21 Total Miles, 247.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Christina M Davis                F37    210.07
Robin L Piet                     F58    285.14

Club SAWS (Sawtooth Masters) (8 Swimmers, 2,746.83 Total Miles, 343.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alexander G Baxter               M31    100.34
Robert Clayton                   M44    263.31
Floyd M Fisk                     M59    473.69
John R Kormanik                  M48     20.74
Kristi D Lee                     F36    637.61
Paula J Moores                   F54    403.65
Alex Mueller                     M34    401.13
Jill M Wright                    F60    446.35

Utah LMSC (31 Swimmers, 6,464.58 Total Miles, 208.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club QUAC (Queer Utah Aquatic Club) (1 Swimmers, 6.97 Total Miles, 6.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Audra L West                     F33      6.97

Club SALT (Salt Lake Masters Swimming) (5 Swimmers, 2,484.89 Total Miles, 496.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gordon R Gridley                 M39  1,100.99
Jamie R Hubbard                  F30    210.00
Nathan W Nelson                  M36      0.00
William W Reeves                 M58  1,001.89
Rod K Storms                     M59    172.00

Club UNAT () (10 Swimmers, 1,099.50 Total Miles, 109.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Amy Duke                         F38     78.58
Matthew D Gerrish                M25    107.09
Robert R Jacobson                M55     45.39
Jill T Johnson                   F45     68.64
Carol E Kerlin                   F57     59.22
Tom Lybyer                       M51    353.80
Kelly R Miller                   M25     50.06
Chad W Starks                    M38     10.69
Gail Towsley                     F44     47.08
Goody Tyler                      M35    278.96

Club UTAH (Swim Utah) (15 Swimmers, 2,873.22 Total Miles, 191.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Fred C Baird                     M63    314.87
David K Balling                  M52     26.59
Mark Belnap                      M42    550.54
Anna Marie Forest                F42     75.59
James F Jonsson                  M49      0.00
Katy L Kessinger                 F57      0.00
Lo D Knapp                       F57    326.42
Christopher R Mart               M56    308.68
Diane C Peterson                 F46    572.01
Patrick K Phillips               M36      0.00
Cathy A Philpot                  F55     28.87
Kimberly Rigley                  F28     54.77
Dennis N Tesch                   M46     52.02
R Kyle Treadway                  M51    475.76
DJ Wiley                         M21     87.10

Oceana Zone (297 Swimmers, 70,714.29 Total Miles, 238.10 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Hawaii LMSC (16 Swimmers, 3,707.55 Total Miles, 231.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club HAQ (Hilo Aquatic Club) (2 Swimmers, 342.77 Total Miles, 171.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rebecca Ostertag                 F42    101.36
Ron Whitmore                     M43    241.42

Club HIMA (Hawaii Masters) (4 Swimmers, 2,013.13 Total Miles, 503.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kevin W Drake                    M55    835.82
Aimee V Kolman                   F41    388.41
Janet K Renner                   F50    768.77
Mike E Young                     M55     20.13

Club KMSC (Kailua Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 34.31 Total Miles, 34.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
April Morales                    F22     34.31

Club MMSC (Maui Masters Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 292.24 Total Miles, 146.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Joyce E Roark                    F53     59.32
Michael C Roark                  M60    232.91

Club OCMT (Oahu Club Masters Team) (1 Swimmers, 7.92 Total Miles, 7.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sean C Harrison                  M42      7.92

Club UHM (University of Hawaii Masters) (1 Swimmers, 24.67 Total Miles, 24.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cherise S Saito                  F27     24.67

Club UNAT () (2 Swimmers, 74.63 Total Miles, 37.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Roy K Alameida                   M66     67.98
Vicky J Watson                   F45      6.65

Club WSC (Waikiki Swim Club) (3 Swimmers, 917.87 Total Miles, 305.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Susan Cushman                    F49    294.41
Warren Duryea                    M66    258.22
Anne Wheelock                    F55    365.24

Pacific LMSC (281 Swimmers, 67,006.74 Total Miles, 238.46 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club 49ER (Motherlode Masters) (3 Swimmers, 313.35 Total Miles, 104.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael R Brown                  M65    153.65
Cindy L Ennis                    F54     26.08
Patti H Philpott                 F41    133.62

Club AAM (Alameda Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 29.89 Total Miles, 29.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Margaret Flynn                   F48     29.89

Club AQUM (Aquasol Masters) (3 Swimmers, 497.93 Total Miles, 165.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F48    327.03
Ann S Yonemura                   F51     13.93
Eric Zirkelbach                  M50    156.97

Club BAC (Burlingame Aquatic Club) (3 Swimmers, 381.06 Total Miles, 127.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ben Anixter                      M74     52.47
Patricia F Anixter               F57    273.58
Ada H Wong                       F36     55.01

Club BAM (Berkeley (CA) Aquatic Masters) (3 Swimmers, 868.41 Total Miles, 289.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lori M Copan                     F49    251.54
August R Fern                    F37    207.86
Steven H Terusaki                M58    409.01

Club BAY (Bay Masters) (5 Swimmers, 835.92 Total Miles, 167.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Devon H Chen                     F30    168.55
John P Doyle                     M26     27.44
Jessica N Huang                  F27     87.56
David Schach                     M34     11.36
Jillian M Silva                  F34    541.00

Club BMSP (Brentwood Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 107.73 Total Miles, 107.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lorianne Mayo                    F53    107.73

Club CARS (Carson Tigersharks) (1 Swimmers, 19.91 Total Miles, 19.91 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sharon H Field                   F58     19.91

Club CHIC (Chico Masters Swimming) (4 Swimmers, 1,254.74 Total Miles, 313.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Wendy Asnault                    F42    433.81
Peggy Ketting Olivier            F59     71.88
Heather J Martinez               F35    335.66
Margaret E Reece                 F39    413.39

Club CLOV (Clovis Swim Club Masters) (5 Swimmers, 1,124.28 Total Miles, 224.86 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Natalie S Clark                  F40     69.70
Shelly Lynn                      F41     76.94
Andrew B McLaughlin              M38    571.46
Ron Steager                      M64     40.28
Kelly M Wiggins                  F43    365.90

Club CMAM (Cal Maritime Academy Masters) (2 Swimmers, 351.89 Total Miles, 175.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James B Kennedy                  M60    326.54
Cynthia S Trevisan               F46     25.35

Club CRUZ (Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics) (8 Swimmers, 3,422.08 Total Miles, 427.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patti Bauernfeind                F45    717.62
Jeri L Gintert                   F51    403.22
Vince Grimaldi                   M45    100.18
Michele D Ignoffo                F42    136.32
Patricia D Knowles               F40    900.02
Yutaro A Sano                    M23    465.44
Lara M Triona                    F34     29.20
Ann S Wilson                     F36    670.08

Club DAC (Davis Athletic Club) (1 Swimmers, 193.13 Total Miles, 193.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Adrienne M Anderson              F45    193.13

Club DAM (Davis Aquatic Masters) (13 Swimmers, 3,202.96 Total Miles, 246.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lisa S Bertain                   F41    420.67
Lorenzo Berti                    M40     52.76
Jason E Bundy                    M41      3.18
Karen L Charney                  F42    525.30
Kathy M Gill                     F57    124.20
Kerry N Halsted                  F48    568.64
Deanna L Johnson                 F55    414.40
Bob H Lantz                      M60    331.72
Katy C Lantz                     F58    405.62
Alison Lee                       F25      4.66
Karen L Olson                    F56    303.08
Patricia L Price                 F49     41.99
Crystal M Ripplinger             F31      6.76

Club DC (Dolphin Club) (2 Swimmers, 104.22 Total Miles, 52.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cynthia Marchesani               F49     61.14
Asta Sveinsdottir                F42     43.08

Club ECAM (El Cerrito Aquatic Masters) (2 Swimmers, 564.62 Total Miles, 282.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Annette Chinn                    F50    395.64
Jennifer D Watters               F51    168.98

Club ECYM (El Camino YMCA Masters) (2 Swimmers, 554.34 Total Miles, 277.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Matt Arena                       M46    432.09
Peter Harvey                     M56    122.26

Club FGST (Fig Garden Swim Team) (2 Swimmers, 200.04 Total Miles, 100.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John Cruz                        M65      0.00
Scott Nichols                    M57    200.04

Club FREM () (1 Swimmers, 33.39 Total Miles, 33.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Victoria E Igel                  F55     33.39

Club GG (Golden Gateway Tennis & Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Christie Locke                   F26      0.00

Club HTUB (Club Hot Tub) (1 Swimmers, 572.19 Total Miles, 572.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John K Crane                     M60    572.19

Club LAMV (Los Altos Mountain View Masters) (3 Swimmers, 1,461.85 Total Miles, 487.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephen T O'Neill                M54    601.24
Chuck A Piercey                  M51    666.27
Mike H Yramategui                M50    194.33

Club LNM (Loch Ness Masters) (1 Swimmers, 512.56 Total Miles, 512.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Susan B Miller                   F55    512.56

Club LODI (Lodi Masters) (1 Swimmers, 22.44 Total Miles, 22.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Trenton M Diehl                  M33     22.44

Club LVAM (Lucas Valley Aquatics Masters) (1 Swimmers, 24.20 Total Miles, 24.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary D Piel                      F55     24.20

Club MAAC (Modesto Area Aquatic Club) (4 Swimmers, 789.33 Total Miles, 197.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David R Bastian                  M50    132.27
Karen A Servas                   F50    382.65
Byron Walker                     M52    161.34
Bob Weaver                       M49    113.07

Club MAM (Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc) (36 Swimmers, 9,799.42 Total Miles, 272.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Megan Aboudara                   F28      0.00
Jennifer Brakeman                F41    259.22
Philip L Bush                    M62    757.65
Sarah M Chinn                    F27    160.87
Jim Clemmons                     M61    575.34
Pamela Covington                 F50      6.97
Juliet E Cox                     F43    351.46
Peter C Finney                   M44    500.08
Suzie E Girard                   F40    334.85
Kirsten R Halbrook               F43    272.04
Todd C Hansen                    M59    501.99
Michelle Jackson                 F40      6.76
Edward V Killeen                 M44     19.86
Kathleen Kline                   F55    135.36
Alan Levinson                    M60    201.46
Sid Levy                         M48      8.47
Eve G Maidenberg                 F35    460.29
Cary D Mc Gregor                 M61    551.62
Peg K Mc Partland                F69    192.53
Kelly L McGrath                  F51    134.45
Cheryl Miller                    F53    200.74
Robin M Mills                    F49    335.25
Christopher S Pankey             M57    415.29
Shannon A Pedder                 F39    115.37
Rebecca R Perry                  F47    434.99
Hisun Rim                        F44    115.05
Beccah D Rothchild               F38    640.03
Caroline L Sorenson              F29    141.41
Brian K Stack                    M60    389.56
Susan G Stanton                  F59    148.79
Donna E Straff                   F59     17.81
Catherine Sychr                  F35    488.20
Margaret A Thompson              F31    206.76
Bob B Upshaw                     M62    525.61
Joanneke F Verschuur             F46     53.18
Michael W Voorhies               M64    140.11

Club MBAY (Monterey Bay Masters Seaside AC) (5 Swimmers, 1,574.44 Total Miles, 314.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Carol D Andrews                  F55     12.47
Dana M Jones                     F47    367.62
Robin C Kramer                   F51    606.19
Christine C Riley                F27     88.01
Susan M Rindermann               F54    500.14

Club MELO (Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper) (4 Swimmers, 985.92 Total Miles, 246.48 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephanie D Couch                F47    341.60
Louise S Feeley                  F52    279.12
Steve Foster                     M43    138.04
Jana Matena                      F49    227.15

Club MEMO (Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters of Oakland) (1 Swimmers, 159.19 Total Miles, 159.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Susan L Haufler                  F54    159.19

Club MMSW (Mavericks Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 123.99 Total Miles, 123.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Meredith A West                  F27    123.99

Club MPM (Marin Pirates Masters) (16 Swimmers, 3,500.10 Total Miles, 218.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kim Bauer                        M47    442.36
Alan D Bernard                   M62    319.73
Bryce Cruse                      M43    206.56
Shari Cruse                      F44    123.10
Sarah R Fergot                   F36    223.60
Lynn M Forsey                    F49    200.27
Karen L Johnson                  F51     23.04
Terri A Leinsteiner              F53    227.25
Cokie Lepinski                   F52    520.38
Shannon O'Hare                   M33    257.68
Yaron Palfy                      M41    181.52
Susie W Powell                   F59    265.28
Terry Powers                     F48     24.86
Rachel M Rempe                   F28    282.24
Erica Sutherland                 F52     20.26
Kate Thorp                       F42    181.99

Club MTRC (Mount Tam Racquet Club) (1 Swimmers, 641.58 Total Miles, 641.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sally J Marshall                 F62    641.58

Club MVM (Mountain View Masters) (4 Swimmers, 1,835.21 Total Miles, 458.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Scott P Finney                   M36     48.07
Mike Kadi                        M47    510.04
Adina Kletter                    F38    501.05
Karla E Rees                     F39    776.05

Club NBA (North Bay Aquatics) (2 Swimmers, 368.29 Total Miles, 184.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anthony M Cistaro                M48     27.01
Josh Sale                        M57    341.29

Club NCAL (The Swim Club of NorCal) (3 Swimmers, 428.78 Total Miles, 142.93 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Juan C Garcia                    M28    251.44
Zachary A McCutchen              M24    145.52
Richard J Schingler              M59     31.82

Club NVM (Napa Valley Masters) (1 Swimmers, 111.65 Total Miles, 111.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas M Mc Nicholas             M72    111.65

Club OAK (Oakwood Athletic Club Masters) (5 Swimmers, 3,171.27 Total Miles, 634.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Betsy A Barsamian -Teman         F60     86.82
Richard K Jacobberger            M66    406.53
Teddy Colleen Palmer             F57      2.56
Susan K Skilton                  F53    944.20
Don Tatzin                       M59  1,731.15

Club OAKD (Oakdale Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 152.13 Total Miles, 152.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bob Vanderburg                   M51    152.13

Club ODD (Olde Durham Dolphins) (1 Swimmers, 3.44 Total Miles, 3.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Shannon Kelso                    F26      3.44

Club PCAM (Peninsula Covenant Aquatic Masters) (2 Swimmers, 201.86 Total Miles, 100.93 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bob Hoxsie                       M53    178.52
Diana M Nemirovsky               F44     23.33

Club PRES (Presentation Masters) (1 Swimmers, 3.24 Total Miles, 3.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karen D Paffendorf               F46      3.24

Club PVMA (Petaluma Valley Masters) (1 Swimmers, 301.97 Total Miles, 301.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Steve R Dunbar                   M45    301.97

Club RAD (Redding Swim Team) (3 Swimmers, 320.65 Total Miles, 106.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nancy L de Halas                 F50    155.48
Cindy M Edwards                  F51     14.20
D. Scott Thompson                M61    150.97

Club RAMS (Rocklin Aquatics Masters) (3 Swimmers, 407.62 Total Miles, 135.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lisa M Balestrini                F47     81.90
Angie Lopez                      F31     71.48
Janet C Olsen                    F74    254.24

Club RHMS (Rolling Hills Mud Sharks) (1 Swimmers, 48.89 Total Miles, 48.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dianne S Arrigoni                F59     48.89

Club SAC (Sacramento Masters) (3 Swimmers, 1,040.87 Total Miles, 346.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andrew M Hitchings               M47    275.88
Stephanie S Moore                F29    504.60
Richard M Wilder                 M39    260.38

Club SCAM (Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 168.98 Total Miles, 168.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Theresa A Kasprzyk               F26    168.98

Club SCSC (Santa Clara Swim Club Masters) (5 Swimmers, 891.53 Total Miles, 178.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nicholas A Cirone                M23    675.85
Kyoungbin Kim                    F44     57.42
Elizabeth J Low                  F24     72.74
Abel Sanz                        M42     32.49
Sara K Weber                     F22     53.04

Club SERC (South End Rowing Club) (1 Swimmers, 932.07 Total Miles, 932.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Hendrik J Meerman                M49    932.07

Club SFRP (San Francisco Rec & Parks Masters) (1 Swimmers, 117.73 Total Miles, 117.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Hong Xiao                        F41    117.73

Club SMM (San Mateo Masters) (7 Swimmers, 1,944.51 Total Miles, 277.79 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lisa C Antonino                  F51    203.72
Henry Chan                       M32    387.80
Calvin K Chen                    M50    280.79
Jian Chin                        F47      1.02
Jeffrey Enright                  M45    361.14
Bob Levi                         M59    203.97
David P Traver                   M52    506.05

Club SMMM () (1 Swimmers, 13.92 Total Miles, 13.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tessa C Farbstein                F20     13.92

Club SNM (Sierra Nevada Masters) (2 Swimmers, 48.77 Total Miles, 24.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David P Blondfield               M50      3.18
Marci L Zavala                   F37     45.59

Club SRM (Santa Rosa Masters) (4 Swimmers, 206.39 Total Miles, 51.60 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Joel D Brown                     M60     18.13
Jennifer Cardell                 F43     15.28
Emily Scott                      F31    171.11
Leslie Warren                    F54      1.88

Club STAN (Stanford Masters Swimming) (9 Swimmers, 2,126.62 Total Miles, 236.29 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karim Al-Khafaji                 M34     97.59
Daniela Barnea                   F67    355.64
Louis G Ceci                     M61    192.07
Haley Juno-Galdes                F34      5.28
Karla B Oeler                    F46    143.83
Kent M Price                     M73    707.00
Connie C Tong                    F40    155.46
Jiffy Vermylen                   F28    252.70
Sue Y Wang                       F36    217.04

Club TAM (Tamalpais Aquatic Masters) (4 Swimmers, 1,283.47 Total Miles, 320.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Judy A Eisenman                  F57    437.27
Deacon G Shoenberger             M37    163.11
Linda R Shoenberger              F64    214.68
James N Stambolis                M64    468.41

Club TCAM (Tuolumne County Aquatic Masters) (5 Swimmers, 321.72 Total Miles, 64.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brent A Anderson                 M55    177.44
Sheri L Anderson                 F55      0.00
Shoshana K Friedman-Hawk         F31     23.45
Megan L Mills                    F41    115.20
Cathie A Salvo                   F53      5.63

Club TEME (Temescal Aquatic Masters) (2 Swimmers, 492.67 Total Miles, 246.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Emily M Dangremond               F25    100.03
Thomas Edgerton                  M51    392.64

Club TMSC (Turlock Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 50.17 Total Miles, 50.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Beth A Stewart-Bollinger         F55     50.17

Club TOC (The Olympic Club) (8 Swimmers, 2,258.33 Total Miles, 282.29 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
B Gil Dowd                       M49    207.07
Anezka G Felton                  F63    206.36
Mike Keck                        M52    310.25
Bart Lally                       M49    500.20
Phyllis E Quinn                  F56    392.72
Amanda K Sanguinet               F41      6.40
Dick Warren                      M64    383.48
Laureen K Welting                F46    251.83

Club TSUN (San Francisco Tsunami Masters) (3 Swimmers, 532.38 Total Miles, 177.46 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Phil J Diers                     M54     57.66
JP Stephenson                    M46    183.56
Mark White                       M48    291.16

Club TTAM (Truckee Tahoe Aquatics Masters) (1 Swimmers, 15.01 Total Miles, 15.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Carrie Moore                     F28     15.01

Club TVM (Tri Valley Masters) (5 Swimmers, 2,080.60 Total Miles, 416.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Judy W Bracken                   F54    407.16
Ron Emhoff                       M56    900.05
Devon A Farmer                   F24    195.04
Bill Mc Cracken                  M50    470.26
Susan Quesada                    F49    108.09

Club UNAT () (32 Swimmers, 6,452.52 Total Miles, 201.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Hadar Aviram                     F37    334.89
Denise Berro                     F51    382.07
Mary Bucci                       F33      0.00
Kelly G Cantlen                  F43     43.83
Kelly T Carlin                   M49    433.20
Raffi Cuerten                    F58    558.26
Diane Daniel                     F65    205.85
Susan M Dragich                  F61     40.34
Sheila M Esson                   F53     98.22
Eldred F Fountain                M55      0.00
Phil F Gehin                     M59    337.67
Linda Harold                     F40     12.23
David A Hinz                     M47    222.52
Meredith Jaynes                  F29      7.16
David B Kelley                   M63      8.75
Jan F Kooy                       M39    298.61
Catherine Lee                    F56    263.82
Martha J Lee                     F58    185.10
Christine N Lockhart             F53    603.40
Brigitte Lossing                 F49     21.70
Ryan W McWhorter                 M38     19.40
Rita M Mt Joy                    F69     70.43
Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F54    362.46
Michael A Piccinino              M64    768.21
Walt Read                        M68     52.27
Peter S Remick                   M45    273.44
Elizabeth J Richter              F21    331.58
Anietta R Tice                   F50    294.32
Megan A Wenger                   F27     28.69
Theresa V Wistrom                F67    179.01
Karen R Wofford                  F50      4.26
Megan Yarnall                    F27     10.83

Club USF (University of San Francisco Masters) (6 Swimmers, 1,222.69 Total Miles, 203.78 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Matt Chappell                    M47    760.09
Carla D Di Gennaro               F34     66.31
Matthew D Glaser                 M34      0.00
Michael W Moore                  M61     46.35
Ashley M Plushnik                F20    187.34
Clare K Rudd                     F27    162.61

Club VACA (Vacaville Swim Club) (3 Swimmers, 401.78 Total Miles, 133.93 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Keitha D Bryan                   F51     51.57
Rick D Bryan                     M52    309.66
Charmaine P Lee                  F47     40.55

Club WCM (Walnut Creek Masters) (11 Swimmers, 2,821.91 Total Miles, 256.54 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Pamela J Appel                   F54    233.50
Chris S Bond                     M44    647.47
Amy C Bradford                   F31    344.16
Karen L Duggan                   F41     53.75
Gerald A Fegler                  M48    114.39
Laurie A Gardiner                F47    230.40
Kathy N Guinn                    F56     49.91
Linda A Harrell                  F53    426.65
John Porcella                    M49    300.20
Donald R Potter                  M46    328.93
Rebecca R Tukua                  F29     92.54

South Central Zone (198 Swimmers, 32,936.78 Total Miles, 166.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Arkansas LMSC (19 Swimmers, 3,718.01 Total Miles, 195.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ARKM (Arkansas Masters) (17 Swimmers, 3,436.30 Total Miles, 202.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Conwill P Cook                   F24      2.24
Alan Diamond                     M38    382.25
David Gillanders                 M72    200.16
Patrick J Hamilton               M50    160.37
Jennifer L Hodges                F38    230.28
Jennifer L Letner                F39      0.00
Steve Lisle                      M45    250.17
Daniel McGurk                    M27     37.12
Colin McLain                     M43    400.39
Kriss H McLain                   F43     41.56
Tina L Nuckles                   F46    205.15
Steffan B Sarkin                 M51  1,038.70
Jeff D Spencer                   M53     88.19
Brent M Tininenko                M50    334.88
Elizabeth S Underwood            F34      7.92
Tonya Vandermey                  F33     54.64
Robert W Williams                M65      2.30

Club UNAT () (2 Swimmers, 281.70 Total Miles, 140.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas J Callan                  M58    200.06
Scarlett Harris                  F49     81.64

Border LMSC (3 Swimmers, 254.47 Total Miles, 84.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club COM (City Of Midland Aquatics) (2 Swimmers, 181.17 Total Miles, 90.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jackie Mellen                    F30    129.01
Meredith Morgan                  F36     52.16

Club RGSC (Rio Grande Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 73.30 Total Miles, 73.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Susan Traylor                    F58     73.30

Gulf LMSC (50 Swimmers, 9,236.34 Total Miles, 184.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CFSC (Cy-Fair Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 139.21 Total Miles, 139.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Susan C Spore                    F46    139.21

Club COOG (Houston Cougar Masters) (4 Swimmers, 1,632.70 Total Miles, 408.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karlene Denby                    F58    578.26
Jill E Gellatly                  F44    271.77
Alan Pfeiffer-Traum              M57    503.87
Lydia B Tiede                    F46    278.80

Club COPM (ConocoPhillips Masters Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 12.36 Total Miles, 12.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Scott M Cadorette                M40     12.36

Club FCST (First Colony Masters Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 252.04 Total Miles, 84.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Audrey Earley                    F49    232.95
Jodi Muschel                     F41      5.41
Mike Offner                      M35     13.68

Club MACA (Memorial Athletic Club Aquatics) (2 Swimmers, 258.49 Total Miles, 129.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Carlye Graydon                   F41    254.64
Don F Williams                   M56      3.85

Club MOB (Masters Of Brazos) (1 Swimmers, 50.97 Total Miles, 50.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Angela Marotta                   F31     50.97

Club RICE (Rice Aquatic Masters) (15 Swimmers, 3,708.01 Total Miles, 247.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cedar Baldridge                  F50    300.10
Vicki S Blocker                  F28    182.06
Jerrah Holth                     F26    372.57
Erin E Jones                     F31    165.88
Bruce C Kone                     M53    480.06
Elizabeth Kostiuk                F48      6.56
Colette M Lanier                 F53    221.61
Robert F Li                      M30    278.48
Danny Lund                       M24      1.14
Anna T Mod                       F48    107.25
Mary D Ruppe                     F42    592.93
Alvin L Thomas                   M65    274.18
Nicole P Van Nood                F39    231.75
Jill A Vukmanic                  F28    250.60
Clark West                       M51    242.84

Club SSSM (South Shore Sails Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 6.06 Total Miles, 6.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kristi Heer                      F33      6.06

Club STFF (South Texas Flying Fish) (1 Swimmers, 98.75 Total Miles, 98.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Joan L Kenney                    F32     98.75

Club SWYM (South West YMCA Masters) (2 Swimmers, 334.16 Total Miles, 167.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lauren F Battistini              F39     55.97
Melanie B Sellers                F59    278.20

Club UNAT () (4 Swimmers, 560.49 Total Miles, 140.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Peter J Gerngross                M42    366.37
Deborah Hyink                    F48    185.40
Traci R McDuffie                 F45      3.00
Elaine G Rollins                 F59      5.71

Club WHY (Weekley Houston YMCA) (1 Swimmers, 0.89 Total Miles, 0.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anne I Bornet                    F52      0.89

Club WMST (Woodlands Masters Swim Team) (14 Swimmers, 2,182.22 Total Miles, 155.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Margaret L Allen                 F52     85.28
Nancy A Crecelius                F42     88.99
Thomas Dawson                    M45    156.80
Elias B Divo                     M45    222.60
John R Hardin                    M48    253.18
Emmie Lee                        F25    141.07
Cathie K Locetta                 F55    285.74
Andrea N Morton                  F49     75.40
Bruce W Rollins                  M62    152.12
Andy Ryle                        M25    201.85
Tracy S Shoemaker                F51     25.00
Julie M Stevenson                F48     57.73
Karen K Watson                   F48    222.19
Synda K Wilson                   F53    214.27

North Texas LMSC (63 Swimmers, 7,343.41 Total Miles, 116.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ATAM (Athens Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 43.56 Total Miles, 43.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Clay A Elkins                    M41     43.56

Club DAMM (Dallas Aquatic Masters) (2 Swimmers, 70.12 Total Miles, 35.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephen Dixon                    M49     17.34
Nancy Wendell                    F47     52.78

Club DASC (Denton Area Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 74.18 Total Miles, 37.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sara A Craig                     F49     65.00
Robyin L Pucci                   F47      9.18

Club FAST (Fort Worth Area Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 34.17 Total Miles, 34.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Amy Barraclough                  F27     34.17

Club HEAT (Heart of Texas Aquatic Masters) (2 Swimmers, 879.56 Total Miles, 439.78 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Randal W Boldt                   M47    432.66
Ryan D Provencher                M37    446.91

Club IMSC (Irving Masters Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 338.65 Total Miles, 169.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Harvey F Hill                    M57    255.70
Ginger Smith                     F53     82.95

Club NTEX (North Texas Masters) (30 Swimmers, 2,282.58 Total Miles, 76.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Christine A Anderson             F47      5.74
Seth Austin                      M37     17.56
Chad Benson                      M38      2.81
Dennis Butts                     M40    131.20
Steve Charters                   M49      0.62
Lana Crevier                     F34     54.42
Elaine Disney                    F48    200.77
Michelle D Doss                  F38      4.15
David Dres                       M53     18.47
Frank A Garcia                   M48    136.42
Susan D George                   F78    100.68
Dewey Gilbert                    M50     62.18
Sandy Haley                      F65      1.70
Damian C Hellmann                M38    102.99
Laura Mangarelli-Kallenberg      F34     12.95
Dan L Mathews                    M48      0.99
Jeanine Meyers                   F47    132.92
Marie E Ostrom                   F41      7.44
Debbi Plemons                    F52    161.38
Brook R Quinn                    F36      8.54
Michael Quinn                    M34     27.75
John B Ricca                     M62    250.29
Beth Smith                       F51    278.56
Melissa D Soileau                F30      5.40
Tony Vaglienti                   M39      0.00
Lea Velez                        F36     17.67
Denise Wickline                  F56    170.12
Joe Wickline                     M54    317.51
James Wiggins                    M50     22.44
David H Young                    M62     28.89

Club PCAT (Plano Wetcats) (9 Swimmers, 1,676.78 Total Miles, 186.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tom Barton                       M55    277.90
Melanie Collins                  F42      1.28
Timothy E Gentry                 M54     19.97
Jamie Hulett                     M51    294.81
Louise Keetley                   F37    350.71
Amy Krajewski                    F41    122.03
Ken Pipkin                       M67    287.75
Sandra I Walters                 F57    103.64
Timothy C Whitney                M46    218.69

Club RAM (Rockwall Aquatics Masters) (3 Swimmers, 357.96 Total Miles, 119.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Chris Davidson                   M45    119.14
Bill Elizondo                    M44    145.24
Sheila A Smith                   F45     93.58

Club RIDG (Team Ridglea) (7 Swimmers, 1,214.91 Total Miles, 173.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tim Birkhead                     M67    176.56
Julie Jackson                    F50    106.27
Paige Kirn                       F43      9.77
Melissa S Lind                   F62     42.78
Amber L Murphy                   F30    125.06
Art A Torpy                      M55    300.50
Susan Torpy                      F52    453.96

Club UNAT () (4 Swimmers, 370.95 Total Miles, 92.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Derrell Dixon                    M51     19.77
Kristin M Hogan                  F31     15.97
Marshall King                    M42    246.65
Janey W Woodley                  F57     88.56

Oklahoma LMSC (9 Swimmers, 735.13 Total Miles, 81.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club EAMS (Extreme Aquatic Master Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 247.05 Total Miles, 123.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Louise D Cleary                  F57     27.05
Marta M McClay                   F52    220.00

Club LYT3 (Lawton YMCA Tumbleweeds) (1 Swimmers, 27.90 Total Miles, 27.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ellis G Hayes                    M47     27.90

Club OKMS (Oklahoma Masters Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 144.49 Total Miles, 72.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Janet K Latham                   F52      0.00
Matt McGuire                     M43    144.49

Club TULS (Tulsa Masters Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 139.57 Total Miles, 69.79 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephen A Louy                   M32    126.57
Monica Wright                    F50     13.01

Club UNAT () (2 Swimmers, 176.12 Total Miles, 88.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephen A Eller                  M24     75.48
Kate Houck                       F51    100.64

South Texas LMSC (54 Swimmers, 11,649.42 Total Miles, 215.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AAAA (Alamo Area Aquatic Association) (2 Swimmers, 310.18 Total Miles, 155.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Louis P De Leon                  M35     82.28
Katherine A Leusing Canales      F49    227.90

Club AGM (Aquatics of Georgetown Masters) (3 Swimmers, 1,171.71 Total Miles, 390.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Shirley Bibles                   F49    500.48
Shawn M Feather                  F50    520.91
Kelley C Spencer                 F52    150.32

Club FHAM (Fort Hood Area Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 3.39 Total Miles, 3.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Monica Mugavero                  F41      3.39

Club MOST (Masters of South Texas) (10 Swimmers, 2,510.41 Total Miles, 251.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jane C Birkhead                  F71    342.24
Kathy M Boyer                    F57     30.11
Randee Burke                     F59    141.05
Linda Callaway                   F58    531.81
Suzanne E Cuda                   F51    564.78
Henry M Halff                    M69     13.16
Jeff R Hartzell                  M35      5.28
Craig A Kercher                  M50    361.33
Allison LaField                  F48    369.59
David D Welsh                    M52    151.05

Club NITR (Nitro Swimming) (10 Swimmers, 2,846.94 Total Miles, 284.69 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sunday L Austin                  F38    295.85
Pete Braun                       M41     84.79
John D Crockett                  M53    275.25
George Fawcett                   M59    305.27
Richard Hahn                     M69      0.00
Scott R Linnborn                 M41    298.13
Donna P Schubkegel               F59    400.04
Mary H Singer                    F35    190.60
David Thomas                     M51    407.55
Marianne Thomas                  F48    589.47

Club RGMS (Red Giant Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 230.74 Total Miles, 115.37 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Denise Ray                       F39     34.52
Mike Schmuelgen                  M46    196.22

Club SBMS (Swim Belton Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 305.26 Total Miles, 305.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lenore J Burt                    F50    305.26

Club TASC (Temple Area Club Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dianna L Emmou                   F39      0.00

Club TXLA (Longhorn Aquatics) (14 Swimmers, 2,675.65 Total Miles, 191.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ed M Coates                      M45    668.22
Steve Cochran                    M48    127.88
Christina Coxwell                F57     10.00
Clement J Cros                   M25     50.89
Beau C Gilbert                   M38     85.07
Bradley J Hoine                  M24     55.10
Kendal R Jacobson                F45     36.32
Mary K Jurey                     F45    357.58
Rachael M Maresh                 F36    380.69
Matt B Pulliam                   M39      0.00
Erin H Shanley                   F35    501.60
Cynthia M Thomas                 F62    190.03
Christopher M Toombs             M25     71.52
Liza C Willmore                  F32    140.75

Club UNAT () (8 Swimmers, 935.33 Total Miles, 116.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brad Askins                      M43    160.10
Stephanie Craig                  F46    182.75
Jessica S Evans                  F44    226.46
Herb C Janecek                   M79     30.88
Susan Johnson                    F46    177.90
Michelle L Mitchell              F37      2.10
David Smith                      M51    154.36
Jennifer Stone                   F26      0.80

Club WHAC (WHAC Masters) (2 Swimmers, 659.81 Total Miles, 329.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cathy Fulton                     F47    441.43
Ann E Phipps                     F47    218.38

Southwest Zone (264 Swimmers, 55,931.51 Total Miles, 211.86 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Arizona LMSC (50 Swimmers, 10,616.50 Total Miles, 212.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ARIZ (Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc) (26 Swimmers, 6,777.93 Total Miles, 260.69 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Doug P Adamavich                 M42    282.55
Dominick Aiello                  M77     68.35
Clifford B Altfeld               M59     78.46
Brigid J Bunch                   F48    575.23
Brenda K Christopher             F40     24.06
Eric J Christopher               M40     51.08
Luis E Cova                      M30    105.46
April M Crosby                   F48     57.44
Nathan A Curtisi                 M22    128.82
Anna R DeLozier                  F48    500.96
Kurt F Dickson                   M44    601.46
Debbie Duane                     F57    192.38
Douglas L Esch                   M44    293.00
Donna Gaudet                     F46    153.59
Mikey G Girard                   F58    322.68
Shannon Hildinger                F27     34.49
Hank Hoffman                     M44    316.34
Jen Inboden                      F31    185.28
Allison M Johnson                F26    320.67
Ginger Marcus                    F57     24.97
Sandy Mitchel                    F52    426.32
Holly A Murphy                   F47    161.44
Timothy W Murphy                 M42    520.26
Shauna J Nelson                  F23    908.36
Susan D Parsons                  F49    255.62
Ed Thompson                      M65    188.66

Club BRSM () (1 Swimmers, 549.97 Total Miles, 549.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patrick W Brundage               M44    549.97

Club CBCM (Camelback Coaching Masters) (4 Swimmers, 939.92 Total Miles, 234.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tom Hennessy                     M56    240.74
Katie Kenny                      F41    558.00
Judianne J Lange                 F48     38.83
Brent Nichols                    M54    102.35

Club PHX (Phoenix Swim Club) (7 Swimmers, 1,107.42 Total Miles, 158.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brad Biddle                      M43    323.73
Brenda Creswell-Liotta           F49     88.46
Martin R Hahm                    M70    218.57
Bruce G Laverman                 M71      0.00
Robert Liotta                    M60    124.68
Sidney S Thoms                   F58      0.00
Wendy L Weinberg                 F66    351.96

Club UNAT () (7 Swimmers, 648.91 Total Miles, 92.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Eric A Depner                    M42    102.84
Elizabeth J Mathe                F30      0.00
Jackie J Morris                  F60      4.72
Callie Peat                      F30    280.92
Michael Rogers                   M40    174.01
Troy Schuricht                   M39     73.24
Rob B Sunshine-Barinbaum         M39     13.17

Club VOSY (Valley of the Sun YMCA) (1 Swimmers, 365.65 Total Miles, 365.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Theodore Collins                 M48    365.65

Club YOSA (YMCA of Southern Arizona) (2 Swimmers, 42.69 Total Miles, 21.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Don Garrett                      M49     37.86
Laura V Moore                    F38      4.83

Club YUMA (Yuma Heat) (2 Swimmers, 184.02 Total Miles, 92.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Katie B Gates                    F32     32.56
Diana Tunell                     F47    151.47

New Mexico LMSC (7 Swimmers, 1,480.06 Total Miles, 211.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CAQM () (1 Swimmers, 283.24 Total Miles, 283.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patty M Buffett                  F38    283.24

Club NMMS (New Mexico Masters) (6 Swimmers, 1,196.82 Total Miles, 199.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Caryl D Acuna                    F54     10.60
Jeffrey Bischof                  M54    219.20
Maribeth M Englert               F45    273.84
Karen L Henderson                F37    370.94
Adam J Mollenkopf                M30     56.10
Samuel Sinnamon                  M26    266.14

San Diego - Imperial LMSC (19 Swimmers, 4,029.67 Total Miles, 212.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ECFY (East County Family YMCA Masters) (1 Swimmers, 122.33 Total Miles, 122.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Linda J Cervantes                F60    122.33

Club HSAM (Heartland Swim Association Masters) (1 Swimmers, 59.44 Total Miles, 59.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Christine Spicer                 F32     59.44

Club OSM (Oceanside Masters) (5 Swimmers, 2,055.86 Total Miles, 411.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael R Bullock                M65    467.66
Nancy S Chennell                 F56    522.23
Jean M Gallagher                 F53    351.51
Aleida R Gorgol                  F30     53.92
Lauren A Lemieux                 F52    660.55

Club SBSM (Solana Beach Swim Masters) (1 Swimmers, 212.29 Total Miles, 212.29 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jack Boyce                       M61    212.29

Club SDSM (San Diego Swim Masters) (7 Swimmers, 1,302.91 Total Miles, 186.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Berke Cetinoneri                 M27    138.02
Al Clepper                       M48     11.44
Darrell L Jett                   M53    139.20
Tar Larner                       M67    103.86
Kristina M Maroudis              F36    197.59
James A Ney                      M53    511.46
Greg Taylor                      M40    201.35

Club UNAT () (4 Swimmers, 276.83 Total Miles, 69.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rebecca Andrews                  F32     73.98
Bob Feinberg                     M56    103.55
Andrew S Powell                  M54     25.45
Linda L West                     F59     73.85

Southern Pacific LMSC (188 Swimmers, 39,805.29 Total Miles, 211.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ABCM (Avila Bay Club Masters) (1 Swimmers, 2.47 Total Miles, 2.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kimberly Goodwater               F27      2.47

Club AVM (Apple Valley Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 114.81 Total Miles, 114.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lachell M Chambers               F42    114.81

Club BEAU (Beaumont Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 3.64 Total Miles, 3.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nikki Ruth                       F31      3.64

Club BGWM (Gold Wave Masters) (2 Swimmers, 231.70 Total Miles, 115.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Clark G Jue                      M41     50.77
Heather M Melrose                F38    180.92

Club CAPO (Capo Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 57.76 Total Miles, 57.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Shea Gordon                      M38     57.76

Club CTM (Caltech Masters) (7 Swimmers, 2,621.81 Total Miles, 374.54 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Megumi Abe                       F29    102.46
Andrew P Darcey                  M27    361.76
Suzanne R Dodd                   F50    408.86
Panna Felsen                     F23    271.24
Gayla Ishihara                   F45     31.51
Jessica E Krick                  F33    300.74
Timothy J Martin                 M46  1,145.25

Club CTMA (City of Temecula Masters) (1 Swimmers, 1,033.24 Total Miles, 1,033.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tom G Cole                       M55  1,033.24

Club CTSM () (3 Swimmers, 242.25 Total Miles, 80.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jahna Beard                      F41     53.55
Suzy Degazon                     F47     83.76
Susan G Feick                    F49    104.94

Club CVMM (Conejo Valley Multisport Masters) (12 Swimmers, 2,168.73 Total Miles, 180.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephen P Arvedson               M43     16.45
Rob Dumouchel                    M30    180.41
Rich Katz                        M42    370.03
Mark A Losinski                  M55     38.89
Jacqueline E Milne               F34    374.49
Marc M Mohr                      M32    187.17
Kerry O'Shea                     M44     14.61
Tom N Pani                       M55    209.19
Annie Scheuing                   F46     10.18
Eric D Shain                     M44      6.53
Niki F Stokols                   F54    483.96
Karen Turner                     F47    276.83

Club FONT (Fontana Flyers) (5 Swimmers, 299.26 Total Miles, 59.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Luca Bolsieri                    M27      0.00
Daniel K Ellison                 M26    100.05
Martha Rothwell                  F35     72.47
Tom Slider                       M40    105.58
Jennifer Smith                   F45     21.16

Club GWSC (Golden West Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 195.70 Total Miles, 97.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Fred A Schiel                    M62    116.19
Rebecca Walke                    F31     79.51

Club LAPS (Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers) (2 Swimmers, 53.74 Total Miles, 26.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kirsten F Bartholomew            F52     53.74
David P Lindstedt                M55      0.00

Club LASC (Los Angeles Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 104.68 Total Miles, 104.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tommy Munoz                      M39    104.68

Club LBG (Long Beach Grunions) (2 Swimmers, 676.28 Total Miles, 338.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Howard A Ferguson                M57    100.64
Bill Q Sive                      M50    575.64

Club LBMS (Long Beach Masters Swim) (1 Swimmers, 38.58 Total Miles, 38.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Natalie A Merrow                 F31     38.58

Club LBSC (Long Beach Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jay Shaffer                      M55      0.00

Club LVM (Las Vegas Masters) (5 Swimmers, 657.63 Total Miles, 131.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Pamela R Brearey                 F24     17.15
Jeff Ghan                        M61    207.32
Dara Goldsmith                   F45    281.18
Kirsten L Jackson                F43    151.17
Heather Mullenax                 F24      0.80

Club MVN (Mission Viejo Masters) (24 Swimmers, 3,746.81 Total Miles, 156.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Therese O Bradford               F49      7.89
Jennifer A Burch-Ascencio        F45    252.25
Kim L Burton                     F49    212.12
Wayne Deloney                    M51    555.49
Cherie C Guiremand               F51     15.66
Michael R Heather                M57    340.65
Duncan A Houldsworth             M35    178.00
Dominic J Licavoli               M55    150.62
Jeanne Little                    F74      4.77
Beverly J Montrella              F65    150.53
Rebekah Olsen                    F31     22.77
Brett A Olson                    M49      0.00
Cassandra S Ortega               F30      0.91
Ric P Piecuch                    M43     68.92
Josh Plummer                     M38    155.75
Steve Ripic                      M38    213.49
Michele A Rosas                  F42    100.06
T Sorenson                       F45    419.81
Linda D Spadoni                  F52     97.60
Nichole Talbot                   F34     63.63
Val K Trowbridge                 M57      3.85
Deanne R Weissman                F49    303.29
Kevin C Weissman                 M49    335.00
Jason Whelchel                   M31     93.74

Club MYST (Masters of Yucaipa Swim Team) (3 Swimmers, 155.35 Total Miles, 51.78 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brian A Boyd                     M52     15.74
Maureen E Haney                  F51    132.36
Marybeth Maury-Holmes            F45      7.24

Club NOVA (Novaquatics Masters) (10 Swimmers, 3,109.19 Total Miles, 310.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sherry M Wendzel Brooks          F51    254.50
Thomas H Guntrip                 M43      8.07
Nina P Jordan                    F55      1.19
Lynn V Kubasek                   F53    623.95
Cori McConkle                    F57    873.25
Bill Mickle                      M51    637.11
Tara M Olivieri                  F32      4.83
Eugene A Paul                    M83    583.09
Ellen K Shockro                  F69    123.20
Frances Tong                     F40      0.00

Club OAS (Lancaster Oasis Masters) (1 Swimmers, 115.14 Total Miles, 115.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Wes Little                       M59    115.14

Club PCA (Pacific Coast Aquatics) (2 Swimmers, 574.98 Total Miles, 287.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tom M Cain                       M62    303.48
Craig B Smith                    M73    271.50

Club PDSC (Palm Desert Masters Swim Club) (3 Swimmers, 198.77 Total Miles, 66.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Janella Andrews                  F25     13.42
Nancy B Cunningham               F50     75.52
Bob Krom                         M56    109.83

Club RCYM (Riverside County YMCA Masters) (3 Swimmers, 555.55 Total Miles, 185.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Teri A Angulo                    F54     57.22
Alfred J Thelwell                M53    193.39
Larry Vesely                     M60    304.94

Club RMDA (La Mirada Armada) (3 Swimmers, 500.05 Total Miles, 166.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Aaron Chang                      M30      7.33
David S Kwon                     M37     37.39
Glenn Piner                      M42    455.33

Club ROSE (Rose Bowl Masters) (11 Swimmers, 3,604.85 Total Miles, 327.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dan Borton                       M43    281.50
Stephan C Boulanger              M40    502.98
Frank E Campbell                 M53    178.69
Stefanie Capizzi                 F24    305.52
Jon S Dubrick                    M43      4.60
Nicole D Dubuc                   F33     91.57
Jill E Keenan-Boline             F42    520.83
Patrick B Mc Ginley              M48    329.52
Forrest B Nelson                 M46    559.82
Peter E Ronay                    M69    210.46
Elizabeth C Wood                 F30    619.36

Club SBM (Santa Barbara Masters) (11 Swimmers, 3,485.00 Total Miles, 316.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cindy L Abrami                   F43      0.00
John F Abrami                    M51    155.44
Catherine Caouette               F35     13.14
Jean M Carlson                   F49  1,287.36
Betsy A Hanson                   F50    135.17
Sherry Keigher                   F59    600.03
Michael G Lee                    M50     47.33
Evan Morrison                    M31    689.61
Peggy Sanborn                    F84    383.54
Danielle J Swiontek              F44    150.65
Nancy L Williams                 F53     22.74

Club SCA (South Coast Aquatics) (7 Swimmers, 286.15 Total Miles, 40.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephanie Duerfeldt              F53      1.62
Kristi Haddock                   F43     49.24
Christine M Karbowski            F31     16.90
Justin M Karbowski               M35      0.00
Kelly S Oliner                   F44     22.10
Ellen Pickman                    F52    165.66
Kyle H Weber                     F46     30.64

Club SCAL (SOCAL Aquatics Association) (1 Swimmers, 46.86 Total Miles, 46.86 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Barbara E Schan                  F43     46.86

Club SCAQ (Southern California Aquatic Masters) (9 Swimmers, 1,530.49 Total Miles, 170.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Corby M Arthur                   F53     37.60
Jenifer L Bronson                F30    134.40
Jason Davis                      M37    100.46
Rick Labowe                      M54    581.40
Ash Marshall                     F28     12.10
Christine Moore                  F39     70.18
Leslie Morrow                    F46    100.04
Suzanne C Robertson              F26    106.51
David A Schlesinger              M36    387.80

Club SLOM (San Luis Obispo Masters) (1 Swimmers, 389.45 Total Miles, 389.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael T Hure                   M48    389.45

Club SLV (Swim Las Vegas) (1 Swimmers, 90.30 Total Miles, 90.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael Goldsmith                M46     90.30

Club SWM (South West Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 20.20 Total Miles, 20.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Deborah J Hefter                 F25     20.20

Club TCC (Claremont Club) (1 Swimmers, 6.25 Total Miles, 6.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Natalie Pao                      F23      6.25

Club TMEC (Temecula Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 67.56 Total Miles, 67.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ramon A Navarro                  M19     67.56

Club TSTT (Triton Swimming and Triathlon Team) (2 Swimmers, 437.57 Total Miles, 218.79 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Chris T Collins                  M48    337.29
Helene I Hirsch                  F54    100.28

Club UCLA (UCLA Bruin Masters) (8 Swimmers, 3,277.56 Total Miles, 409.69 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Christie Ciraulo                 F58    645.96
Jenny L Cook                     F53    471.24
Andrew W Harmon                  M25     28.84
Patrick C Heuveline              M49    450.70
Daniel A Low                     M52    286.85
Erica R Nelson                   F19      0.00
Dell Upton                       M62    253.47
Mary C Young                     F24  1,140.50

Club UNAT () (27 Swimmers, 6,462.55 Total Miles, 239.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jacquie Anderson                 F75    390.84
Jinxi Caddel                     F41    333.37
Robert L Custer                  M53    356.11
Tara N Dolan                     F38     50.07
Philip H Dunleavy                M66     35.56
Naomi J Fukutomi                 F53    430.35
Daniel A Fung                    M30    154.15
Billy Gaines                     M30      5.45
Chris L Geer                     M41    372.99
Richard M Gollis                 M49     14.43
Lois A Goodman                   F64    283.04
Rachel M Haynes                  F26    250.02
Lexie Kelly                      F25    810.96
Sonia Kim                        F38     92.69
Valerie I Lang                   F52     56.80
Barry Lewis                      M49      8.70
Marie Marston                    F53    260.84
Susan E Martonosi                F33     24.12
David J Mc Conville              M52     52.78
Tina J Neill                     F46  1,239.65
Andrew A Okun                    M49     63.97
Julian Rusinek                   M51    257.50
Michael Steward                  M41     40.34
Robin L Van Vorhis               F49     58.98
Susannah S Walz                  F59    320.45
Jennifer S Wellman               F32    457.48
Carol W Wilson                   F54     40.91

Club VCM (Ventura County Masters) (3 Swimmers, 1,905.72 Total Miles, 635.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael J Blatt                  M56    500.58
Jim Mc Conica                    M61    583.91
James H Neitz                    M43    821.23

Club VLVM (Viva Las Vegas Masters) (1 Swimmers, 157.45 Total Miles, 157.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marie D Girouard                 F34    157.45

Club WH2O (West Hollywood Aquatics) (6 Swimmers, 579.20 Total Miles, 96.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rook Campbell                    F35      1.86
Danielle L Cooper                F38      0.00
Bill W Donovan                   M68    125.12
Charles W Myers                  M58    161.48
Jessica W Seaton                 F58    245.39
Susan Shore                      F49     45.35
Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #47
Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #44
Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #43