2011 Go The Distance Reports

All Participants by Distance Achieved (2,816 Swimmers)

Includes all swims recorded in participant's FLOGs through 12/31/11.

Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Don Tatzin                       M59   OAK  1,731.15
Carl D Olson                     M58  ADMS  1,516.59
Jean M Carlson                   F49   SBM  1,287.36
Harriet M Wall                   F69  MICH  1,250.63
Tina J Neill                     F46  UNAT  1,239.65
Darcy H LaFountain               F56  FLAQ  1,216.29
Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F60  VMST  1,200.35
Stephen P Chorey                 M48   CMS  1,166.61
Charlotte J Brynn                F45   NEM  1,153.89
Timothy J Martin                 M46   CTM  1,145.25
Mary C Young                     F24  UCLA  1,140.50
Brian J McLaughlin               M56   NEM  1,122.50
Gordon R Gridley                 M39  SALT  1,100.99
Melodee A Nugent                 F44  WMAC  1,057.38
Michele Intermont                F44  UNAT  1,053.47
Larry S Hartley                  M51  NCMS  1,044.36
Steffan B Sarkin                 M51  ARKM  1,038.70
Tom G Cole                       M55  CTMA  1,033.24
Michael P Carew                  M62  OREG  1,031.42
Cheryl M Reinke                  F47  SMRT  1,017.87
Mark S Rubacky                   M42   NEM  1,015.21
Thomas L Schwartz                M51  SYSM  1,010.21
Ray Cottom                       M63  UNAT  1,007.85
William W Reeves                 M58  SALT  1,001.89
Karen K Zemlin                   F44  HOPK    955.28
Susan K Skilton                  F53   OAK    944.20
Hendrik J Meerman                M49  SERC    932.07
Milena Rohr                      F51  UNAT    930.18
Isaac M Silver                   M33  FACT    925.91
Shauna J Nelson                  F23  ARIZ    908.36
James M Green                    M67  NCMS    907.69
Ron Emhoff                       M56   TVM    900.05
Patricia D Knowles               F40  CRUZ    900.02
Charles E Lorenz                 M36  WMAC    898.55
Charles R Herrick                M51  MMST    889.10
Barbara A Mc Nulty               F54   SPM    881.06
Cori McConkle                    F57  NOVA    873.25
Natalia Vaganova                 F36  GOLD    871.53
Ali R Hall                       F50  MARY    864.77
Tommie A Cuticchia               M28  PLAN    852.37
John Kuzmkowski                  M57  ALMT    842.05
Kevin W Drake                    M55  HIMA    835.82
Mary E Holman                    F25   GSC    828.08
James H Neitz                    M43   VCM    821.23
Haleigh A Werner                 F42   PNA    819.00
Sara E Holman                    F25   GSC    817.57
Sandra L Carosi                  F45   GSM    813.54
Lexie Kelly                      F25  UNAT    810.96
Chip Glidden                     M61  MOVY    808.28
James M Wetzel                   M54   NEM    805.16
Jean A Bancks                    F55   HLJ    798.20
Jenny L Birmelin                 F34  MICH    788.77
John V Zeigler                   M66  GAJA    786.11
Cathy A Fedako                   F50  SYSM    782.75
Karla E Rees                     F39   MVM    776.05
Heidi R Hester                   F31  PLAN    772.47
Janet K Renner                   F50  HIMA    768.77
Michael A Piccinino              M64  UNAT    768.21
James B Biles                    M50  WMAC    764.05
Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F43  RIPM    760.75
David Juchniewicz                M57   GSM    760.25
Matt Chappell                    M47   USF    760.09
Philip L Bush                    M62   MAM    757.65
Matthew F Bronson                M46   HMS    753.61
Jonathan M Gladstone             M43   NEM    750.61
Thomas J Patterson               M34  1776    750.10
Diane E Korn                     F59  AQFT    738.48
James R Underbrink               M51   PNA    735.47
Thomas A Grandine                M53   PNA    726.47
Eileen M Burke                   F49  CIBB    724.68
Joe Aumiller                     M54  MICH    720.71
Kristin A Aziz                   F46  GAJA    719.17
Eric Mulkey                      M56  GKMS    718.01
Patti Bauernfeind                F45  CRUZ    717.62
Deb A Stoner                     F58  COLE    708.41
Kent M Price                     M73  STAN    707.00
Steve Eddy                       M58   SKY    706.03
Ana Paula Grilo                  F42  UNAT    704.63
Anna Tommerdahl                  F24  SMRT    704.63
Janet Harris                     F46  TNYA    704.14
Teal Liu                         F26  TERR    698.38
Meaghan I Murphy                 F29   GSM    696.07
David A Radcliff                 M77  OREG    694.97
Howard A Jess                    M60   PNA    694.76
Charles H Dean                   M45   SPM    693.11
Zachary R Chertok                M23   NEM    691.42
Utley Noble                      M48  UNAT    690.48
Peter McCoy                      M42  MATT    689.78
Evan Morrison                    M31   SBM    689.61
Fernette P Ramnath               F46  SYSM    679.15
Nicholas A Cirone                M23  SCSC    675.85
Kathryn Froehlich                F49    IM    674.19
Ann S Wilson                     F36  CRUZ    670.08
Joshua D Heynes                  M36  AMAM    668.29
Ed M Coates                      M45  TXLA    668.22
Chuck A Piercey                  M51  LAMV    666.27
Bill D Bretz                     M56  SHSH    663.19
Alex Goldstein                   M43   PNA    663.07
Lauren A Lemieux                 F52   OSM    660.55
Marianne Countryman              F47  GAJA    659.46
Bridgette A Hobart               F49   GSM    656.45
Tom Hintz                        M45    IM    650.24
Chris S Bond                     M44   WCM    647.47
Doug Kopp                        M62   SMS    645.97
Christie Ciraulo                 F58  UCLA    645.96
Todd A Keil                      M56   LIB    644.01
Luiz Andrade                     M41  UNAT    643.93
Sally J Marshall                 F62  MTRC    641.58
Andreas K Seibt                  M53    IM    640.49
Beccah D Rothchild               F38   MAM    640.03
Kristi D Lee                     F36  SAWS    637.61
David H Owen                     M59  GOLD    637.42
Bill Mickle                      M51  NOVA    637.11
Rick B Walker                    M61  SYSM    634.81
Daniel C Elliott                 M58  MACH    632.02
James L Proffitt                 M46  OREG    628.43
Lynda H Przedpelski              F47   GSM    625.93
Lynn V Kubasek                   F53  NOVA    623.95
Robert Singer                    M62  ADMS    623.32
Miles Malmborg                   M51  SOFL    623.01
Karen J Gernert                  F41  INDY    622.46
Adair Dingle                     F52   PNA    622.23
Edward H Mench                   M45  SYSM    621.81
Elizabeth C Wood                 F30  ROSE    619.36
Ellen K Bennett                  F48  SYSM    616.43
Joe E Denton                     M40   PNA    611.83
Joseph D Fang                    M59  UNAT    611.72
Regina C Novak                   F27   SPM    611.71
Bernard F Russell                M47  NIAG    611.55
Terrell J Brown                  M58  MINN    610.89
Nancy M Tunstall                 F49   NEM    608.50
Frank D Totten                   M55  UNAT    606.20
Robin C Kramer                   F51  MBAY    606.19
Becky Weber                      F49   TGM    605.07
Christine N Lockhart             F53  UNAT    603.40
Suzy Jajewski                    F36  UNAT    603.38
Patricia J Nardozzi              F52   SPM    601.90
Kurt F Dickson                   M44  ARIZ    601.46
Stephen T O'Neill                M54  LAMV    601.24
Julie A Andrade                  F50  OREG    601.10
Bowden K Nave                    M53  OREG    600.12
Sherry Keigher                   F59   SBM    600.03
Chris L Stevenson                M47  NCMS    596.18
Heather Hagadorn                 F46   CMS    595.56
DJ Murray                        F81  HHAC    594.92
Malena Hankins                   F38  GAJA    594.66
Mary D Ruppe                     F42  RICE    592.93
Marianne Thomas                  F48  NITR    589.47
Jeffrey P Hibbitt                M60  UNAT    588.05
Andy Klenzak                     M45  GAJA    586.81
Marc A Rizzo                     M46  FISH    584.87
Bo J Hatfield                    F50   NEM    584.67
Jim Mc Conica                    M61   VCM    583.91
Eugene A Paul                    M83  NOVA    583.09
Kristin E Marentette             F38  HOPK    582.63
Jeremy H Diers                   M37  GAJA    582.28
Doug Jelen                       M38   PNA    581.76
Rick Labowe                      M54  SCAQ    581.40
Thomas S Green                   M53  IAMA    578.63
Matt Hooper                      M38  UNAT    578.48
Karlene Denby                    F58  COOG    578.26
Steve E Miller                   M39  UNAT    577.93
Frank C Wuest                    M51   NEM    576.55
Bill Q Sive                      M50   LBG    575.64
Michael J Malik                  M30  COLM    575.58
Jim Clemmons                     M61   MAM    575.34
Brigid J Bunch                   F48  ARIZ    575.23
Mary C Guilfoyle                 F49  BERK    575.20
Jonathan D Churins               M36  FISH    575.18
John L Ellis                     M65  SWMS    575.13
John A Gale                      M55  MESC    574.38
Mo Siegel                        M60  UNAT    572.28
John K Crane                     M60  HTUB    572.19
David Miner                      M43  SYSM    572.14
Diane C Peterson                 F46  UTAH    572.01
Matt Mabus                       M51   PNA    571.96
James P Earls                    M49  MACH    571.91
Dennie L Swan-Scott              F36  ADMS    571.60
Andrew B McLaughlin              M38  CLOV    571.46
Jennifer L Bauman                F39  BERK    570.92
Lynn Ascione                     F44  BERK    568.79
Kerry N Halsted                  F48   DAM    568.64
Carol R Stark                    F63  OREG    568.33
Joseph P Riordan                 M52  ADMS    568.18
Paula J Yankauskas               F57   NEM    566.65
Larry B Krauser                  M58   HMS    566.55
Julie A Woodzicka                F42   RCA    564.99
Suzanne E Cuda                   F51  MOST    564.78
Forrest B Nelson                 M46  ROSE    559.82
Raffi Cuerten                    F58  UNAT    558.26
Karen A Stephens                 F50  VMST    558.05
Katie Kenny                      F41  CBCM    558.00
Guillermo Bez                    M39  SWIN    557.30
Mary Anne Savage                 F51  SWYS    557.01
Lillian M Thomas                 F28  TERR    556.31
Jane E Cheney                    F50   NEM    555.86
Wayne Deloney                    M51   MVN    555.49
Don Macdonald                    M49    IM    554.38
Margaret L Bayless               F55  SHSH    554.30
Martin Turecky                   M45  ADMS    552.22
Cary D Mc Gregor                 M61   MAM    551.62
Mark Belnap                      M42  UTAH    550.54
Patrick W Brundage               M44  BRSM    549.97
Marcos A Donolo                  M36   HMS    548.48
Kirk Nelson                      M41   PNA    546.68
Bill Evans                       M61  GCPS    544.04
Kerry L Frame                    F45  MICH    542.84
Jillian M Silva                  F34   BAY    541.00
Cathy Mancino                    F62  GOLD    540.61
Steven Spellman                  M62   CMS    537.95
Patricia S Saint Aubin           F53   NEM    537.51
Celeste Lind                     F52  ATAC    536.37
Ralph Mohr                       M70  OREG    535.80
Andrea M Hunt                    F63   DCM    534.56
Timothy J Beach                  M34  HOPK    533.85
Elaine K Howley                  F34   NEM    533.12
David R Jacobson                 M52  GAJA    532.21
Linda Callaway                   F58  MOST    531.81
Heidi Natkin                     F37   AWJ    531.77
Karen L Einsidler                F55  AGUA    531.51
Maddie Diedo                     F53  MICH    530.14
JoAnn Fuller                     F69  CATM    530.11
Barry M Goldblatt                M69  AQFT    529.02
Tiffany S Brennan                F34   GSM    528.86
AnnMarie Morrisseau              F43  T2NM    526.82
Jim Murphy                       M51   CMS    526.65
Craig Anderson                   M62  NCMS    526.07
Kip Bohachek                     M57  UNAT    525.82
Bob B Upshaw                     M62   MAM    525.61
Dana Page                        F50  DCRP    525.48
Karen L Charney                  F42   DAM    525.30
John B Shumadine                 M44  MESC    524.48
Zahava Alter                     F25  REDT    523.06
Paul H Morris                    M49  SLAM    522.52
Nancy S Chennell                 F56   OSM    522.23
Jeff J Armstrong                 M47  MINN    521.94
Roberta F Green                  F56   FIN    521.15
Shawn M Feather                  F50   AGM    520.91
Jill E Keenan-Boline             F42  ROSE    520.83
Claire C Russo                   F28  VMST    520.63
Cokie Lepinski                   F52   MPM    520.38
Bryan T Richardson               M55  1776    520.31
Timothy W Murphy                 M42  ARIZ    520.26
Steve Laugen                     M46   MOO    520.09
John A Hobson                    M57    IM    519.89
Amy Lessin Diehl                 F41  UNAT    517.66
Sandy A Bluhm                    F33  BERK    517.20
Suzanna E Murphy                 F48  UNAT    517.05
Stephanie L Baumeister           F44  UNAT    516.54
Nancy L Blomquist                F60    IM    516.53
Kevin S Shea                     M54  NIAG    516.49
Scott P Halliburton              M49  SLAM    516.12
Joy Ward                         F69  OREG    515.25
Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M48  GKMS    514.74
Kelly A Legaspi                  F40  FLAQ    514.51
Katie A Melmer                   F42  HOPK    514.41
Christine Friedlander            F24  MINN    514.41
Darrin M Lajoie                  M46  OREG    514.20
Dave Holland                     M44  VMST    513.83
John E Buechler                  M44  CUBU    513.82
Sally B Louis                    F51  MICH    513.81
David P Tempest                  M61   PNA    513.19
Brooke J Bowman                  F44  UNAT    513.04
James A Adams                    M34   HMS    512.97
Susan B Miller                   F55   LNM    512.56
Laura E Blue                     F32  NCMS    511.88
James A Ney                      M53  SDSM    511.46
Robert L Unger                   M54  SEAW    510.52
Mike Kadi                        M47   MVM    510.04
Benjamin L Price                 M33  UNAT    509.11
Amy Rolnick                      F48  MESC    508.79
Jed P Cronin                     M63  OREG    508.42
Katherine Graham                 F29  INDY    508.00
Irina Haecker                    F33   GSC    507.91
Tom J Weigand                    M54  SYSM    507.54
Donna L Hooe                     F49  GAJA    506.56
David P Traver                   M52   SMM    506.05
Valerie L Evans                  F49  YMTN    505.94
Franco Prezioso                  M46  MERR    504.93
Stephanie S Moore                F29   SAC    504.60
Robert Koga                      M45  SWMS    504.37
Alan Pfeiffer-Traum              M57  COOG    503.87
Jennifer L Hallstein             F44    IM    503.54
Dawn Clark                       F47   SPM    503.10
Tracy N Sellard                  F47  SQID    503.08
Terrence J Egan                  M45    IM    503.05
Stephan C Boulanger              M40  ROSE    502.98
Larry T Harper                   M57   CMS    502.43
Elizabeth H Budd                 F57  OREG    502.39
Todd C Hansen                    M59   MAM    501.99
Erin H Shanley                   F35  TXLA    501.60
David N Pekarek                  M28  UNAT    501.51
Son Nguyen                       M32  MESC    501.28
Adina Kletter                    F38   MVM    501.05
Lyle A Nalli                     M51   PNA    501.04
Anna R DeLozier                  F48  ARIZ    500.96
Scott Tyle                       M42  SYSM    500.77
Jim Matysek                      M52  SYSM    500.61
Michael J Blatt                  M56   VCM    500.58
John D Richardson                M49  SWIN    500.55
Shirley Bibles                   F49   AGM    500.48
Michelle D Milne                 F44  UNAT    500.42
Mike Chen                        M47   SPM    500.37
Deborah L Peters                 F43  SHSH    500.34
Bart Lally                       M49   TOC    500.20
Leslie N Cichocki                F23   MGM    500.19
Susan M Rindermann               F54  MBAY    500.14
Julie Winters                    F49  NCMS    500.13
Robin Batchelor                  F54  NCMS    500.13
Peter C Finney                   M44   MAM    500.08
Richard S Bober                  M60  NCMS    500.06
Jennifer A Johnson               F37  UNAT    500.05
Bob Needham                      M58  OREG    498.84
Laura S Petrini                  F54   PNA    493.96
Paul F Bousel                    M58  UNAT    489.91
Sandra P Seddon                  F57  BERK    489.68
Catherine Sychr                  F35   MAM    488.20
Paul D Stanford                  M51   CMS    485.74
Niki F Stokols                   F54  CVMM    483.96
Lynn R Roose                     F47    IM    482.50
Pamela T Shepard                 F46  PAFC    481.71
Bruce C Kone                     M53  RICE    480.06
Dale A LeClair                   F42  GOLD    477.82
R Kyle Treadway                  M51  UTAH    475.76
Timothy J Jenkins                M50    IM    474.54
Floyd M Fisk                     M59  SAWS    473.69
Suzanne L Dills                  F66   PNA    472.79
Sarah J Bednar                   F42  MMST    472.59
Bruce E Morey                    M54  MICH    472.34
Douglas Sayles                   M44   NEM    472.03
Jenny L Cook                     F53  UCLA    471.24
Lauren E Au                      F27   NEM    470.92
Bill Mc Cracken                  M50   TVM    470.26
Josh Kercheval                   M30    IM    470.07
J L McGill                       M59  CFYM    469.40
James N Stambolis                M64   TAM    468.41
Andrew M Perry                   M43  GAJA    468.21
Richard F Bernstein              M65  AGUA    467.84
Michael R Bullock                M65   OSM    467.66
Tom Tanner                       M56  OREG    466.73
James A Culp                     M54  WMAC    466.03
Yutaro A Sano                    M23  CRUZ    465.44
Marie H Vellucci                 F62  BERK    465.00
Alan Nagasawa                    M59  UNAT    461.74
Elise J Beeger                   F27   NEM    460.32
Eve G Maidenberg                 F35   MAM    460.29
Ronald J Epstein                 M44  BERK    459.29
Kenneth P Wilhelm                M47  ADMS    457.65
Jennifer S Wellman               F32  UNAT    457.48
David A Marshall                 M44   PNA    457.42
Mike Broglio                     M40   NEM    457.16
Arthur F Apgar                   M46  MMST    456.75
Glenn Piner                      M42  RMDA    455.33
Alan M Albert                    M55   SYL    454.54
Susan Torpy                      F52  RIDG    453.96
Mark A Young                     M48  GERM    451.52
Paul Hulseman                    M51    IM    451.08
Donald A Skor                    M59  CSPM    450.78
Patrick C Heuveline              M49  UCLA    450.70
Beth Wittbrodt                   F35    IM    450.19
Chris K Hilliard                 M29   AAA    450.11
Ellen L Lee                      F30  OREG    450.05
Ryan D Provencher                M37  HEAT    446.91
Jill M Wright                    F60  SAWS    446.35
Sue-Ellen Booher                 F58   NEM    443.78
Richard C Clew                   M46  BERK    443.63
Anne M Frayne                    F57   UAR    443.24
Bernice Ruo                      F38    IM    442.63
Kim Bauer                        M47   MPM    442.36
Jeffrey M Hemmes                 M40   DAS    441.95
Lee Francis                      M50    IM    441.66
Bill Lotz                        M62  GAJA    441.48
Cathy Fulton                     F47  WHAC    441.43
Robin Walker                     F56  NAST    440.84
Casey M White                    F28  NCMS    439.92
Melissa A Dean                   F48  SWIA    438.82
Steve Hiltabiddle                M45   JAM    438.81
Judy F Caves                     F51  CHAR    438.50
John C Schoser                   M46    IM    437.70
Mark E Alexander                 M53   NEM    437.65
Greta Van Meeteren               F64  NCMS    437.38
Judy A Eisenman                  F57   TAM    437.27
Robert C Holmes                  M49   SKY    436.83
Rebecca R Perry                  F47   MAM    434.99
Andrea H Packard                 F37  NCMS    434.18
Wendy Asnault                    F42  CHIC    433.81
Jeff A Palm                      M40  GAJA    433.39
Kelly T Carlin                   M49  UNAT    433.20
Stan Cox                         M56  NCMS    433.01
Ken Niemi                        M56  BERK    432.96
Randal W Boldt                   M47  HEAT    432.66
Scott W Matthews                 M50  BWAQ    432.15
Matt Arena                       M46  ECYM    432.09
Peter B Turner                   M52  SPCO    431.90
Eric P Marquard                  M48  BERK    431.67
J. Michael Schaeffer             M55   PNA    431.66
Mike Slotnick                    M55  GAJA    430.69
Naomi J Fukutomi                 F53  UNAT    430.35
Megan M Lassen                   F41  MICH    430.02
Jeffrey R Strahota               M31  TERR    429.11
Thomas A O'Brien                 M51  1776    428.94
Matthew J Mauriello              M35  FISH    428.68
Dave Welch                       M55   NEM    428.50
Brian Coomes                     M51  GOLD    428.05
Linda A Harrell                  F53   WCM    426.65
Sandy Mitchel                    F52  ARIZ    426.32
Chris P DeSisto                  M48   NEM    424.72
Diana M Corbin                   F43  TERR    424.30
James Thornton                   M59  1776    423.44
Michael F Sheehan                M41  ADMS    422.95
Helen L Vetter                   F71  SYSM    422.27
Kevin T Hoffman                  M55   TBH    421.60
Mary Ella Payne                  F54   DCM    421.39
Lisa S Bertain                   F41   DAM    420.67
T Sorenson                       F45   MVN    419.81
Lisa L Watson                    F57  GAJA    417.60
Dietrich G Bolz                  M72  VMST    416.70
Warren W Barnes                  M50  OREG    416.67
Dan Underbrink                   M55   PNA    416.55
Terri Ruggiero                   F51   NEM    416.18
Erin K Burgman                   F49   PNA    416.18
Adrian Legaspi                   M59  FLAQ    416.15
Patrick R Kean                   M36  INDY    415.96
James D Brooks                   M54   NEM    415.85
Elizabeth A Harrison             F37  OREG    415.39
Christopher S Pankey             M57   MAM    415.29
Margaret C Haskins               F53   NEM    415.20
Mollie K Grover                  F30  TERR    414.51
Deanna L Johnson                 F55   DAM    414.40
Margaret E Reece                 F39  CHIC    413.39
Paul A Cajka                     M54  SYSM    411.75
Richard V Roush                  M57  MICH    411.39
Ann H Sykes                      F57  GAJA    409.65
Gregory M Danner                 M30  NIAG    409.24
Peter K Shireman                 M53  MICH    409.10
Ann Marie Crye                   F40  NIAG    409.09
James A Allen                    M48  BCTM    409.09
Steven H Terusaki                M58   BAM    409.01
Suzanne R Dodd                   F50   CTM    408.86
Patrick A Gambrel                M57   NEM    408.58
Frank McElroy                    M63   GSM    408.52
David A Dash                     M43  COLU    407.90
David Thomas                     M51  NITR    407.55
Judy W Bracken                   F54   TVM    407.16
Richard K Jacobberger            M66   OAK    406.53
Michael Fanelli                  M57   ACM    405.78
Gregory B Cook                   M49  NCMS    405.68
Katy C Lantz                     F58   DAM    405.62
Jon C Brendsel                   M47  MACH    404.29
Anne-France A Saillot            F49  BERK    404.03
Paula J Moores                   F54  SAWS    403.65
Nathan P Dean                    M36  AARG    403.55
Jeri L Gintert                   F51  CRUZ    403.22
Aubree M Gustafson               F30  OREG    403.19
Doris C Prokopi                  F76   FMM    402.91
Bob Burrow                       M48   NEM    402.36
Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F54  INDY    401.69
Alex Mueller                     M34  SAWS    401.13
Daniel C Smith                   M49  BWAQ    400.98
Linda J Demma                    F35  GAJA    400.72
Bill Geary                       M53   NEM    400.57
Colin McLain                     M43  ARKM    400.39
Andrew W Keen                    M48  UNAT    400.11
Daniel R Slick                   M63  WMAC    400.04
Donna P Schubkegel               F59  NITR    400.04
Carolyn M Bennett                F33  FISH    400.00
Heidi Williams                   F42  NCMS    399.65
Heidi L Loecke                   F40  MOVY    396.12
Courtney R Busch                 F30  NBAC    395.68
Annette Chinn                    F50  ECAM    395.64
Stephen W Justinger              M59  WMAC    393.93
Linda Webb                       F66  FLAQ    393.20
Dan E Larson                     M44   PNA    393.20
Phyllis E Quinn                  F56   TOC    392.72
Thomas Edgerton                  M51  TEME    392.64
Tom Maguire                      M68  GSMS    392.12
Jacquie Anderson                 F75  UNAT    390.84
Isabelle C Fraser                F73  UNAT    390.56
Brian K Stack                    M60   MAM    389.56
Michael T Hure                   M48  SLOM    389.45
Ann Berres-Olivotti              F53  WMAC    389.32
Rose Marie J Di Rosato           F77  UNAT    389.00
Aimee V Kolman                   F41  HIMA    388.41
Henry Chan                       M32   SMM    387.80
David A Schlesinger              M36  SCAQ    387.80
Joel R Kostyrka                  M50   CMS    387.44
Bob Kehoe                        M65  OREG    387.23
Janice Kregor                    F55   SKY    385.22
Caroline H Kettlewell            F49  UNAT    384.74
Susan P McKerns                  F47  VMST    384.20
Peggy Sanborn                    F84   SBM    383.54
Dick Warren                      M64   TOC    383.48
Charles W Cunnick                M25    IM    383.39
Robert J Todd                    M47  METR    383.21
David C Whitmore                 M50  MMST    382.86
Karen A Servas                   F50  MAAC    382.65
Elaine Krugman                   F49  GAJA    382.46
Alan Diamond                     M38  ARKM    382.25
Denise Berro                     F51  UNAT    382.07
Joy Stover                       F35  MOVY    381.80
Bill Miller                      M54  NCMS    381.67
Sally A Dillon                   F65   PNA    380.84
Rachael M Maresh                 F36  TXLA    380.69
Todd A Adams                     M47  WMSC    380.54
Michael P Jones                  M51   PNA    380.17
Mark Doyle                       M52  NCMS    380.09
Amanda Hunt                      F42    IM    379.41
Tara D'Agaro                     F36  CHAR    378.91
William H Miller                 M47  ADMS    378.02
Steven A Gronemeyer              M64  IAMA    377.88
Joni D Young                     F50  OREG    377.71
Carolynn Foley                   F68  FLAQ    377.18
Ryan R Kirby                     M18    IM    377.07
Gayle A Orner                    F49  OREG    376.78
Daniel D Mayhew                  M54  OREG    376.05
Jacqueline E Milne               F34  CVMM    374.49
Mark S Comfort                   M58    MM    373.89
Dick D Specht                    M58  MICH    373.04
Jennifer Downing                 F33   NEM    373.01
Chris L Geer                     M41  UNAT    372.99
Izzy B Rosane                    F59   PNA    372.76
Jerrah Holth                     F26  RICE    372.57
Leigh G Segal                    F46   JAM    372.15
Christopher C Nolte              M54   CMS    372.08
Barney Heller                    M57  1776    371.60
Mike Casper                      M69  GSMS    371.51
Karen L Henderson                F37  NMMS    370.94
Serena H Johnson                 F34  SWMS    370.89
Melissa A Krupa                  F23  PAFC    370.45
Ines Lein                        F43    IM    370.28
Rich Katz                        M42  CVMM    370.03
Allison LaField                  F48  MOST    369.59
Mark Braun                       M40  OREG    367.89
Michael J Gemelli                M41  METR    367.65
Dana M Jones                     F47  MBAY    367.62
Janet L Ungs                     F53  IAMA    367.47
Louise Moran                     F51  FACT    367.44
Stephen L Rudacille              M71   FMM    367.39
Paula M Texel                    F41   SPM    366.94
Mark T Campbell                  M33    IM    366.78
Peter J Gerngross                M42  UNAT    366.37
Kelly M Wiggins                  F43  CLOV    365.90
Mary Anne Royle                  F59  OREG    365.77
Theodore Collins                 M48  VOSY    365.65
Joan K Campbell                  F81  FACT    365.42
Sean P McClean                   M42   MOO    365.27
John L Muhich                    M49  NORT    365.26
John Pfeifer                     M60  AKMS    365.26
Anne Wheelock                    F55   WSC    365.24
Anicia Criscione                 F38  OREG    365.01
Linda M Riley                    F64  SYSM    364.56
Caroline Gatto                   F51  GAJA    364.19
Mary M Pohlmann                  F66  SLAM    363.91
Katy Kline                       F51   SPM    362.60
Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F54  UNAT    362.46
Andrew P Darcey                  M27   CTM    361.76
Craig A Kercher                  M50  MOST    361.33
Jeffrey Enright                  M45   SMM    361.14
Louis F Fabrizio                 M58  CONN    359.28
Sue A Moucha                     F53   FMM    359.04
Storm S Eddy                     F61   SPM    358.90
Susan Kirk                       F51  BERK    358.14
Pam D Dameron                    F66  QMST    357.98
Mary K Jurey                     F45  TXLA    357.58
Robert L Custer                  M53  UNAT    356.11
Mark Cox                         M43  TPIT    355.81
Daniela Barnea                   F67  STAN    355.64
Allen F Hillman                  M44  SYSM    354.56
Richard P Adcock                 M56   PNA    354.20
Melissa A Conley-Guido           F27  SYSM    354.17
Tom Lybyer                       M51  UNAT    353.80
Jane L Hutzol                    F47  DKTA    353.26
Phyllis Ho                       F50  METR    352.61
Wendy S Schleicher               F42  DCRP    352.54
Omar Awad                        M43  NSAC    352.38
Tim Christian                    M49   GSM    352.36
Wendy L Weinberg                 F66   PHX    351.96
Jean M Gallagher                 F53   OSM    351.51
Juliet E Cox                     F43   MAM    351.46
Louise Keetley                   F37  PCAT    350.71
Wes Edwards                      M58  SWMS    350.33
Steve Underbrink                 M43   PNA    348.98
Steven M Conover                 M62  COLE    348.51
Michael J Rosencrantz            M41  REDT    348.11
Alison S Meehan                  F40  TERR    347.38
Reva J Keaton                    F41  MEDM    347.26
Amy C Bradford                   F31   WCM    344.16
Tom Liu                          M24  TERR    343.29
Alex McNair                      M41  WMAC    342.65
Jane C Birkhead                  F71  MOST    342.24
David W Oakes                    M71  SYSM    341.84
Stephanie D Couch                F47  MELO    341.60
Susan D Nolte                    F50   CMS    341.58
Joachim Thoenes                  M42  MATT    341.31
Josh Sale                        M57   NBA    341.29
Eduard Tiozzo                    M38  FLAQ    340.85
Michael R Heather                M57   MVN    340.65
Michael E Reed                   M56   LIB    339.07
Carrie A Butler                  F52   NSC    339.05
Christopher W Stevens            M50  MARY    338.40
Rachel H Bowman                  F46  SYSM    338.28
Robert E Beach                   M81   SPM    338.06
Phil F Gehin                     M59  UNAT    337.67
Chris T Collins                  M48  TSTT    337.29
Lisa A Bennett                   F55  VMST    336.91
Alison B Moore                   F41  VMST    336.22
Cheryl A Murray                  F59  NCMS    336.21
Heather J Martinez               F35  CHIC    335.66
Robin M Mills                    F49   MAM    335.25
Kevin C Weissman                 M49   MVN    335.00
Hadar Aviram                     F37  UNAT    334.89
Brent M Tininenko                M50  ARKM    334.88
Suzie E Girard                   F40   MAM    334.85
James L Corbeau                  M47  OREG    334.73
Warner F Brundage                M68  UNAT    334.07
Bo Martin                        M51  CSMT    333.74
Jinxi Caddel                     F41  UNAT    333.37
Jackie A Foster                  F60    MM    333.25
Leslie C Livingston              F50  GMUP    331.98
Bob H Lantz                      M60   DAM    331.72
Elizabeth J Richter              F21  UNAT    331.58
Barbara A Barber                 F59   TGM    330.10
Paul L Dow                       M58   NEM    329.95
Patrick B Mc Ginley              M48  ROSE    329.52
Donald R Potter                  M46   WCM    328.93
Kendra E Wilson                  F30   SMS    328.55
Sally W Menk                     F73  GCPS    328.35
Matthew D De Tiberiis            M24  UNAT    328.17
Joel A Schmaltz                  M41  GSMS    327.37
Kirsten L Derr                   F47   CMS    327.33
Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F48  AQUM    327.03
Gregory O'Connor                 M43  UNAT    327.00
James B Kennedy                  M60  CMAM    326.54
Michael A Bell                   M43  MICH    326.43
Lo D Knapp                       F57  UTAH    326.42
Patricia M Bond                  F73   FMM    326.26
Gaylord Hopkins                  M70   FMM    326.10
Steven D Kelley                  M60  NCMS    326.08
Lisa L Brown                     F49   ZAM    325.60
Bruce R Lee                      M51  GERM    324.94
Brad Biddle                      M43   PHX    323.73
Mikey G Girard                   F58  ARIZ    322.68
Helen Lin                        F27   NEM    322.63
Candace D Lang                   F61  GAJA    321.77
Carol F McCammon                 F45  VMST    321.30
Kenneth C Winterberger           M58  AKMS    320.89
William Tapprich                 M55  NEBR    320.85
Allison M Johnson                F26  ARIZ    320.67
Kimberlee M Riley                F47   BLU    320.65
Susannah S Walz                  F59  UNAT    320.45
Cynthia Needham                  F63   NEM    320.19
Alan D Bernard                   M62   MPM    319.73
Marc S Anderson                  M62  MINN    319.21
Roberta Bardini                  F47  COLU    317.53
Joe Wickline                     M54  NTEX    317.51
Hank Hoffman                     M44  ARIZ    316.34
Mary G Tucker                    F41  SYSM    315.99
John Fleenor                     M45  TPIT    315.88
Michael S Sirkin                 M48   GSM    315.80
Tom K Leonard                    M46  UNAT    315.77
Gavin Cohen                      M45  ANCM    315.73
Augie Grasis                     M58  MOVY    315.06
Fred C Baird                     M63  UTAH    314.87
John B Bullard                   M52  VMST    314.09
Therese M Gigliotti              F48  ADMS    313.81
Suzanne M Sataline               F48  CIBB    312.99
Lynette A Washburn               F48   CMS    312.17
Susan Gorman                     F45  OREG    311.48
Mike Keck                        M52   TOC    310.25
Paul A Grecco                    M50  GMUP    310.23
Fay V Lachney                    F50   SMS    310.00
Rick D Bryan                     M52  VACA    309.66
Lawrence E McCue                 M57  FISH    309.36
Beth B Alemy                     F40   GSM    309.06
Dave Davala                      M53  MESC    308.78
Christopher R Mart               M56  UTAH    308.68
Kristin Irish                    F47   TBH    308.53
Beth Del Bono                    F60   NEM    307.62
Bryan McDonnell                  M26   GSM    307.51
Thomas J Rosinski                M41   CMS    307.03
Kathy VanAlst                    F57  GCPS    307.02
Alicia Fletcher                  F38  ADMS    306.89
Lynne Lasser                     F49    IM    306.77
Gus I Robledo                    M53  WMAC    306.60
Tom Allen                        M42  NCMS    306.21
Stefanie Capizzi                 F24  ROSE    305.52
George Fawcett                   M59  NITR    305.27
Lenore J Burt                    F50  SBMS    305.26
Morton F Wolf                    M63  METR    305.24
Larry Vesely                     M60  RCYM    304.94
Michael Totaro                   M31  AGUA    304.69
Silke Janssen                    F37  UNAT    303.69
William P McDonald               M55  O*H*    303.57
Tom M Cain                       M62   PCA    303.48
Gail F Seelig                    F61  BERK    303.29
Deanne R Weissman                F49   MVN    303.29
Karen L Olson                    F56   DAM    303.08
Michael J Bingle                 M56  SWMS    302.99
Thomas J Rentschler              M57  UNAT    302.95
Robert D Adams                   M51  NCMS    302.78
Susan L Knight                   F41  MESC    302.57
Chris Noonan Sturm               F52  MARY    302.37
Derek M Cerjanec                 M60  MESC    302.24
Steve R Dunbar                   M45  PVMA    301.97
Nancy M Hnat                     F56  MICH    301.88
Michael W Kelber                 M64  OREG    301.81
Jennifer A Masquelier            F34   ACM    301.26
Les Cutler                       M68   NEM    300.74
Jessica E Krick                  F33   CTM    300.74
Gloria O'Connor                  F42   CMS    300.60
Art A Torpy                      M55  RIDG    300.50
Matthew W Fetters                M50  UNAT    300.38
Laura E Delorey                  F49   NEM    300.30
John Porcella                    M49   WCM    300.20
Anthony Bonura                   M57  UNAT    300.17
Cedar Baldridge                  F50  RICE    300.10
Lacy K Fuller                    F32   CMS    300.03
Amy McCormack                    F56  SYSM    299.42
Sarah R Kwon                     F22   SPM    298.97
Jan F Kooy                       M39  UNAT    298.61
Scott R Linnborn                 M41  NITR    298.13
Ann A McDonnell                  F73   FMM    296.43
Sunday L Austin                  F38  NITR    295.85
Diane Buswell                    F50  UNAT    295.37
Jamie Hulett                     M51  PCAT    294.81
Salvador Mujica                  M52  DLMA    294.52
Susan Cushman                    F49   WSC    294.41
Anietta R Tice                   F50  UNAT    294.32
Linda J Showalter                F55  SYSM    294.18
Cathy W Jones                    F40  GAJA    293.75
Jenny Rood                       F26   NEM    293.65
Rebecca M Pyle                   F55   CMS    293.59
Douglas L Esch                   M44  ARIZ    293.00
MJ Caswell                       F50  OREG    292.72
Dennis Gimlin                    M55   CMS    291.55
Mark White                       M48  TSUN    291.16
Abigail A Fairman                F34  REDT    290.89
James M Keller                   M58   SKY    290.22
Jonathan B Olsen                 M48  GOLD    290.12
John L Acken                     M41   LAS    289.89
Ken Pipkin                       M67  PCAT    287.75
Carol Farrington                 F59  NAVY    286.97
Daniel A Low                     M52  UCLA    286.85
Bob E Couch                      M64  SYSM    286.69
Krista D Gomes                   F62   PNA    286.08
Alice W Phillips                 F46  VMST    285.81
Billie C Richardson              F40  MTMS    285.77
Katie A Braun                    F26    IM    285.74
Cathie K Locetta                 F55  WMST    285.74
Gail M Holland-Dufault           F53   NEM    285.48
Robin L Piet                     F58  IFPM    285.14
David M Garza                    M44    IM    284.55
Nathaniel R Dean                 M34  BCTM    283.81
Vernon C Imhoff                  M52  INDY    283.41
Patty M Buffett                  F38  CAQM    283.24
Hans P Van Meeteren              M67  NCMS    283.14
Lois A Goodman                   F64  UNAT    283.04
Melinda J Menzer                 F42  UNAT    282.79
Doug P Adamavich                 M42  ARIZ    282.55
Bob Husson                       M66  NCMS    282.37
Rachel M Rempe                   F28   MPM    282.24
Marianne Robin Russo             F52  GOLD    282.07
Dan Borton                       M43  ROSE    281.50
Robert T Hitchcock               M45   ABM    281.45
Dara Goldsmith                   F45   LVM    281.18
Steven L Young                   M51  NCMS    281.07
Ed M Tsuzuki                     M53   GSM    281.07
Marty Gura                       M39  MOVY    281.07
Callie Peat                      F30  UNAT    280.92
Calvin K Chen                    M50   SMM    280.79
Brian Schilf                     M39  UNAT    280.68
Kris Speir                       F48   PNA    280.01
Ginny Trimble                    F27  GAJA    279.24
Dan E Gipe                       M52  OREG    279.18
Louise S Feeley                  F52  MELO    279.12
Goody Tyler                      M35  UNAT    278.96
Lydia B Tiede                    F46  COOG    278.80
Ashley M Mead                    M20  UNAT    278.75
Kris Tokarski                    M48  UNAT    278.69
Beth Smith                       F51  NTEX    278.56
Robert F Li                      M30  RICE    278.48
Mitch McInnis                    M50  GOLD    278.31
Melanie B Sellers                F59  SWYM    278.20
Tom Barton                       M55  PCAT    277.90
Lori E Lamoureux                 F52  OREG    277.62
Allyson M Adams                  F47  TERR    277.27
Troy W Baker                     M44   HMS    277.22
RJ Hermanet                      M41  TNYA    276.92
Karen Turner                     F47  CVMM    276.83
Heather Offenberg                F48  COLU    276.81
Richard J Bell                   M42  MESC    276.72
Thomas B Sealey                  M51  GAJA    276.52
Vicki L Catt                     F50  MOVY    276.51
Greg Peters                      M43  AKMS    276.39
Andrew M Hitchings               M47   SAC    275.88
Daniel S Zimmerman               M44    IM    275.43
Sherie Berk                      F58  FLAQ    275.42
John D Crockett                  M53  NITR    275.25
Keith D Peters                   M46  OREG    274.29
Angela Fadlovich                 F45  SWMS    274.20
Alvin L Thomas                   M65  RICE    274.18
Richard A Jenkins                M63  OREG    274.10
Karen B Saef                     F57  SYSM    274.00
Maribeth M Englert               F45  NMMS    273.84
Patricia F Anixter               F57   BAC    273.58
Peter S Remick                   M45  UNAT    273.44
Steve Glassman                   M63   GSM    273.35
Marcia Anziano                   F66   CMS    273.02
Jennifer R Petyk                 F40  CHAR    272.87
Mahlon P Poche                   M47   SMS    272.58
Kirsten R Halbrook               F43   MAM    272.04
Erin M Sullivan                  F54  NEBR    271.93
Jill E Gellatly                  F44  COOG    271.77
Lynn Beach                       F55  GAJA    271.77
Craig B Smith                    M73   PCA    271.50
Panna Felsen                     F23   CTM    271.24
Sally Ross                       F44  UNAT    271.04
Kathy M Francis                  F52   CMS    270.71
Deborah A Schaub                 F61    IM    270.45
Rick Noeth                       M67  IAMA    270.31
Angela Kozlowski                 F47  COLU    270.14
Gary E Bell                      M65  COLM    270.01
Lida B Kuehn                     F48   ABM    269.84
Kelly M Spivey                   F48   TMM    269.31
Jack M Fritts                    M61  IAMA    269.17
Berry Hamilton                   M58  GAJA    268.90
Sean J Murphy                    M48   HMS    268.72
Amy K Poshusta                   F37   CMS    267.93
Allen L Stark                    M62  OREG    267.52
Jason Midlock                    M27   JPD    267.46
Susan S Hamilton                 F62  NCMS    266.76
Paul H Tzur                      M33    IM    266.71
Rob Butcher                      M39  SYSM    266.60
Samuel Sinnamon                  M26  NMMS    266.14
Ron T Krier                      M65   JPD    265.75
Lynn Cartee                      F64  FACT    265.68
Joan K Preller                   F63  GSMS    265.65
Anna Lea Matysek                 F50  SYSM    265.63
Debbie D Cavanaugh               F53  GOLD    265.46
Susie W Powell                   F59   MPM    265.28
Scot Phinney                     M55    IM    265.22
Will C Delony                    M55  BWAQ    264.78
Margaret R Martonosi             F47   JAM    264.72
Nancy Munro                      F53  NCMJ    264.54
Gudrun M Morgan                  F60  SYSM    264.39
Patrick J Bradley                M45  STON    264.31
Craig Joy                        M49  UNAT    264.15
Bob Genis                        M44    IM    263.96
Catherine Lee                    F56  UNAT    263.82
Richard A Scott                  M76  VMST    263.71
Kathryn P Warren                 F29   SKY    263.59
Kira E Collins                   F29  MICH    263.36
Robert Clayton                   M44  SAWS    263.31
Jeffrey M Maydak                 M38  NAST    262.84
Tim McGough                      M54  MERR    262.23
Robert L Isbister                M71  MICH    262.10
Lucey Malone                     F61  SYSM    261.94
Christine Pasterczyk             F45   NEM    261.80
Russell D Nyffeler               M57  NEBR    261.70
Elaine Chapa                     F53    IM    261.53
Cheryl A Morgen                  F42  OREG    261.14
Marie Marston                    F53  UNAT    260.84
Sam Wathen                       M58  GSMS    260.68
Brian Clark                      M41   LIB    260.45
Richard M Wilder                 M39   SAC    260.38
Susan Aud                        F56  SLAM    260.35
Sara Jelley                      F24   CMS    260.31
Mark J Schactman                 M45  TERR    260.31
Sheryl K Katsaros                F42  RMST    259.93
Karen C Rosinski                 F49  MICH    259.82
Elizabeth Cornell                F44  TNYA    259.43
Patrick R Maynard                M57  UNAT    259.29
Jennifer Brakeman                F41   MAM    259.22
Chris K Paolini                  M48  CSMT    259.03
Eileen Kallin                    F50  GCST    258.65
Warren Duryea                    M66   WSC    258.22
Carolyn Mizell                   F44  GOLD    258.21
Christopher R Feger              M42  OUMS    258.09
Beth A Costello                  F44  DAQM    258.08
Pat Cotter                       M61  OREG    257.88
Shannon O'Hare                   M33   MPM    257.68
Julian Rusinek                   M51  UNAT    257.50
Brad Laughlin                    M41    LM    257.36
Laura J Smith                    F41   GSM    256.34
Ray L Novess                     M63  MICH    256.26
Jim Birmingham                   M38  UNAT    256.24
Jody L Bolinske                  F51  DKTA    255.74
Harvey F Hill                    M57  IMSC    255.70
Susan D Parsons                  F49  ARIZ    255.62
Sarah Sarbacker                  F32  MTSC    255.35
Kathy Bainbridge                 F46  DCRP    255.17
Diane R Sabatier                 F55   SMS    255.09
Christopher T Sheean             M45    IM    255.06
Walter L Kalesia                 M65   NSC    255.06
Richard J Wallace                M64   GSM    254.84
Carlye Graydon                   F41  MACA    254.64
Sherry M Wendzel Brooks          F51  NOVA    254.50
Janet C Olsen                    F74  RAMS    254.24
Laurel Sharp                     F64  NIAG    254.23
Rob Benson                       M43  MESC    254.16
Dell Upton                       M62  UCLA    253.47
Rebecca D Bryan                  F38   CMS    253.26
John R Hardin                    M48  WMST    253.18
Jean Lambert                     F51   NEM    252.77
Jiffy Vermylen                   F28  STAN    252.70
Todd Schaper                     M48   GSM    252.56
Chloe C Kramer                   F34  SYSM    252.51
Edward B Devennish               M66   NAM    252.38
Brad R Hernandez                 M45  IAMA    252.29
Jennifer A Burch-Ascencio        F45   MVN    252.25
Krisie M Melsen                  F31  SCYM    252.12
Kevin A Fletcher                 M41  ADMS    252.02
Jon Gudman                       M56  OREG    251.88
Laureen K Welting                F46   TOC    251.83
Joseph C Flanagan                M47   GSM    251.72
Kenneth S Resnick                M56  UNAT    251.66
Lori M Copan                     F49   BAM    251.54
Juan C Garcia                    M28  NCAL    251.44
Donna M Anderson                 F52  MINN    251.33
Michael P McDonnell              M26   LIB    251.26
Douglas S Miller                 M39   GSM    251.14
Nancy N Durstein                 F82  FACT    250.97
Kelly A Godleski                 F35  GAJA    250.87
Mimi H Ward                      F53   SKY    250.83
Christopher Heppner              M43  UNAT    250.64
Jill A Vukmanic                  F28  RICE    250.60
Brian R Evans                    M47  RMST    250.48
Camille A Klotz                  F66  NCMS    250.47
Bethany Bosch                    F27   NEM    250.45
Greg D Moyle                     M35  IAMA    250.45
Michael J Tyson                  M44  UNAT    250.42
Justin R Brinkmeyer              M30   NEM    250.33
John B Ricca                     M62  NTEX    250.29
Leah A Murray                    F29  NIAG    250.29
Kathy L Morris                   F56   PNA    250.25
Steve Lisle                      M45  ARKM    250.17
John F Wetzel                    M58   AAA    250.09
William F Ritter                 M51   SKY    250.06
Rachel M Haynes                  F26  UNAT    250.02
Helen L Paone                    F33  AQFT    250.02
Phyllis Tsang                    F29  NCMS    250.00
Tony Rezek                       M39  MOVY    249.00
Anna W Beelaert                  F37   CMS    247.55
Marshall King                    M42  UNAT    246.65
Kathy Singleton                  F54  SYSM    246.27
Bob F Brown                      M68  NCMS    246.11
Robin C Tracy                    F47  DKTA    245.88
Sue Harrington                   F54  OREG    245.48
Jessica W Seaton                 F58  WH2O    245.39
Margaret Ellwood                 F48    IM    245.13
F Carter Wexler                  M48  RATS    244.37
David Bright                     M58   NEM    243.54
Clark West                       M51  RICE    242.84
Jennifer A Lawrence              F41    IM    242.77
Nancy Finn                       F50  DRMS    242.60
Tiffany J Sullivan               F27   LIB    242.33
Judy K Williams                  F63  BWAQ    242.01
Ron Whitmore                     M43   HAQ    241.42
Catherine Brooks                 F63  AKMS    241.07
Tom Hennessy                     M56  CBCM    240.74
Peter Chaivre                    M32  TNYA    240.50
Paul C Gondek                    M59   GSM    240.17
Charles H Schlegel               M81   FMM    239.97
Barbara M Eisele                 F81   BLF    239.97
Larry E Caldwell                 M47  GOLD    239.50
Michael D Bergquist              M55   LIB    239.45
Katherine B Clarke               F67  GCPS    239.38
Mary Anna Hovey                  F68  NCMS    239.23
Kate L Hewitt                    F25  UNAT    238.46
Diane G Paterline                F57   HUH    238.44
Julian P Gray                    M40   PNA    238.27
Susan B Nolan                    F47  T2NM    237.99
Melanie J Dagenhart              F31  NCMS    236.10
Peter A Machado                  M27  CPAC    235.67
Jeff M Bailey                    M44  MICH    235.62
Michael Leake                    M33   NEM    235.24
Michael B Wilson                 M49  GRIN    235.23
Steven T Hammond                 M54  O*H*    235.21
Valeriy I Palubok                M46  SYSM    235.00
Karl Olson                       M47  MICH    234.85
Teri N Takehiro                  F50  KNIG    234.39
Lisa Greer                       F41   RCA    233.74
Patrick Beemer                   M36   DOC    233.65
Michele V Davidson               F54  SUNF    233.65
Pamela J Appel                   F54   WCM    233.50
Audrey Earley                    F49  FCST    232.95
Michael C Roark                  M60  MMSC    232.91
Nick Thorpe                      M32  OREG    232.85
Michael T Garr                   M58   NEM    232.44
Silke Cuff                       F32  SYSM    232.36
Stephen P Roush                  M49   CMS    232.29
John H Yoder                     M61  SYSM    232.01
Robert E Franks                  M54  DRMS    231.76
Nicole P Van Nood                F39  RICE    231.75
Laura J Colby                    F54  REDT    231.45
Paul Kellum                      M67  GCPS    231.39
Kendra D Bestine                 F31  SWMS    231.21
Deborah A Roberts                F53  ADMS    231.19
Curtis Miller                    M51   GSM    230.79
Douglas Little                   M50    IM    230.65
Sandi Rousseau                   F64  OREG    230.41
Laurie A Gardiner                F47   WCM    230.40
Michael F Kozlowski              M61    IM    230.30
Jennifer L Hodges                F38  ARKM    230.28
Natalie M Van Cleven             F47   TMM    229.03
Paul G VanPatten                 M41  OUMS    228.95
Denise L Noznesky                F45  GERM    228.59
Melinda B Williams               F30   NEM    228.56
Jason Sturgis                    M39  NCMS    228.53
Susan M Hilal                    F35  HOPK    228.24
Katherine A Leusing Canales      F49  AAAA    227.90
Mike Swanberg                    M50  AQST    227.77
Joshua Needleman                 M46  UNAT    227.49
Terri A Leinsteiner              F53   MPM    227.25
Fontaine C O'Connell             F37  1776    227.19
Jana Matena                      F49  MELO    227.15
Debbie M Pappa                   F50  OREG    226.96
Jessica S Evans                  F44  UNAT    226.46
Danette LaFrance                 F51  SYSM    226.43
Jennifer M Polello               F40  SWAT    226.22
Andrea Luallen-Egg               F46   GSM    225.60
Mark Fleming                     M49  AKMS    225.59
Lisa A Bohlmann                  F46   CMS    225.43
Tina Whiteside                   F36  BWAQ    225.08
Mary A Stein                     F61   FMM    225.00
Charlene Wilson                  F36  GAJA    224.58
Mary Quinn                       F39    IM    224.53
Anthony G Thompson               M47  MOVY    224.53
Mark F Welker                    M50   SMS    223.72
Sarah R Fergot                   F36   MPM    223.60
Roger O Beardmore                M60  GAJA    222.92
Elias B Divo                     M45  WMST    222.60
David A Hinz                     M47  UNAT    222.52
Leo C Gibbons                    M58  NIAG    222.47
Karen K Watson                   F48  WMST    222.19
Pamela L Fortney                 F49  NCMS    222.15
George K Mehok                   M44  SYSM    221.94
Eric Bachenheimer                M39  UNAT    221.94
Colette M Lanier                 F53  RICE    221.61
Flavia L Zappa                   F44  O*H*    221.25
Carol E Cunningham               F54  GAJA    221.06
Sumie T Emory                    F60  UNAT    221.05
Danielle Aanenson                F29  OREG    220.81
Jon Schieltz                     M73  OREG    220.53
Mark Nieters                     M43  SCYM    220.05
Edwin A Willis                   M58  NEBR    220.03
Marta M McClay                   F52  EAMS    220.00
Judy A Childers                  F57  GSMS    219.71
Ann M Angvick                    F44  OREG    219.54
Jeffrey Bischof                  M54  NMMS    219.20
Cara J Hancy                     F32   NEM    218.72
Timothy C Whitney                M46  PCAT    218.69
Martin R Hahm                    M70   PHX    218.57
Nancy Hutchins                   F44   NEM    218.53
Ann E Phipps                     F47  WHAC    218.38
Julie Whitman-Zai                F52   CMS    218.26
Elise M Tatham                   F64  UNAT    217.25
James N Enyart                   M70   FMM    217.24
Sue Y Wang                       F36  STAN    217.04
Jeanne M Ripley                  F54  MARY    216.64
Jay Miller                       M51    IM    216.64
Erica K Bergstrom                F24  WMAC    216.63
Sean Maynard                     M20  NCMS    216.16
David P Cain                     M33   CMS    216.09
Charles W Wright                 M71  UNAT    216.02
Frank P McGrath                  M75  NCMS    215.71
Shayne Malone                    F53  MOVY    215.47
Kennon B Williams                M30  SFTL    215.37
John R Berger                    M65   AAA    215.31
Andrew J Starowicz               M39  NIAG    215.28
Sue Freeman-Patterson            F60   GSM    215.23
David C Gehring                  M45  IAMA    215.17
Wynne Bolton                     F32  GAJA    214.84
Linda R Shoenberger              F64   TAM    214.68
Laura E Humphrey                 F37   SKY    214.50
Synda K Wilson                   F53  WMST    214.27
David M Campbell                 M44   RAY    214.21
Fernando Abad                    M47  PLAN    213.70
Steve Ripic                      M38   MVN    213.49
Diane F Cardwell                 F60  OREG    213.10
Mike Self                        M41  OREG    212.83
Roger Lancina                    M70  MTSC    212.59
Amy S Carow                      F50   GSM    212.47
Jack Boyce                       M61  SBSM    212.29
Paul Arsenault                   M50   NEM    212.20
Kim L Burton                     F49   MVN    212.12
Fred C Gliesing                  M55  ADMS    212.03
Kyle B Deery                     M27  SYSM    211.55
Brad Polhill                     M48    WM    210.53
Robert G McDonald                M62  O*H*    210.49
Peter E Ronay                    M69  ROSE    210.46
Christina M Davis                F37  IFPM    210.07
Kenneth O Keck                   M45   LAS    210.07
Jamie R Hubbard                  F30  SALT    210.00
Karen S Swanigan                 F56   FMM    210.00
Deborah A Reid                   F46  MARY    209.50
Tom N Pani                       M55  CVMM    209.19
Dawn J Lawrie                    F36  COLU    208.94
Mary M VanPatten                 F42  OUMS    208.85
Andrea S Wilson                  F43   PNA    208.44
Karen K Fuss                     F45  GSMS    208.42
Mary Phelan                      F55   NEM    208.38
Angela M Hansen                  F40  WMAC    208.30
Louise Wise                      F69   CMS    208.27
David Quiggin                    M67  GOLD    208.14
Ken McCrery                      M43  UNAT    207.93
August R Fern                    F37   BAM    207.86
Mary Jo Schmalz                  F45  BSLM    207.34
Jeff Ghan                        M61   LVM    207.32
Mary Grace M McAlevy             F47  CUBU    207.29
Wendy Szymczak                   F53  MICH    207.19
B Gil Dowd                       M49   TOC    207.07
Sarah L Bennett                  F48  FLAQ    206.88
Margaret A Thompson              F31   MAM    206.76
Bryce Cruse                      M43   MPM    206.56
Jeff Chaloupek                   M46  UNAT    206.53
Joseph Giles                     M66   CMS    206.48
Anezka G Felton                  F63   TOC    206.36
Cody L Wienk                     M38  NEBR    206.23
Suzanne M McLarty                F46  OREG    206.06
Diane Daniel                     F65  UNAT    205.85
Kristen M Lowry                  F51   SKY    205.67
Bryan C Rivera                   M27  UNAT    205.47
Tina L Nuckles                   F46  ARKM    205.15
Jay Muldoon                      M56   GSM    205.12
Rebecca L Zange                  F45  IAMA    205.07
Richard Barry                    M65  WMAC    204.53
Lidia A MacDonald-Carr           F30   NEM    204.46
Patti L Vollmer                  F50   CSC    204.31
Bob Hopkins                      M69   GSM    203.98
Bob Levi                         M59   SMM    203.97
Lisa C Antonino                  F51   SMM    203.72
Laura L Singer                   F47   TMM    203.37
Aaron R Kelson                   M51  NORT    203.31
Jacqui Lotz                      F56   PNA    203.07
Linda Lucht                      F49  CONN    202.41
Anker Lerret                     M53   NEM    202.22
Oz Osborne                       M65   ELG    202.13
Richard D Carlson                M58   GSM    201.88
Andy Ryle                        M25  WMST    201.85
Jacqueline Matthews              F48  SHSH    201.73
Alan Levinson                    M60   MAM    201.46
Greg Taylor                      M40  SDSM    201.35
Leslie A Trott                   M61  UNAT    201.11
Lilian Hoffecker                 F56   CMS    201.02
Dianne L Thomsen                 F54  SWMS    200.95
Elaine Disney                    F48  NTEX    200.77
Pamela M Kicklighter             F54  NCMS    200.76
Cheryl Miller                    F53   MAM    200.74
Terry L Koopman                  M55  NEBR    200.63
Barbara Anderson                 F58  NEBR    200.60
Steve W Johnson                  M57  PMST    200.60
Carol A Martyniuk                F59   GSM    200.54
Lynn M Forsey                    F49   MPM    200.27
Dennis W Green                   M51  IAMA    200.26
Lisa MacDonald                   F24   GSM    200.23
David Gillanders                 M72  ARKM    200.16
Thomas J Callan                  M58  UNAT    200.06
Scott Nichols                    M57  FGST    200.04
Jennifer Morris-Scott            F40  GAJA    200.02
Ruth Giles-Ott                   F43    IM    200.00
Craig Hersh                      M40   NEM    199.26
Hugh Duffy                       M56   CMS    199.13
Joleen C White                   F37  AKMS    198.10
Kristina M Maroudis              F36  SDSM    197.59
Keith Vogel                      M45  ADMS    197.09
Mike Schmuelgen                  M46  RGMS    196.22
Devon A Farmer                   F24   TVM    195.04
Edward Jerger                    M89   BLF    194.74
Gabe Crowner                     M39  MICH    194.35
Mike H Yramategui                M50  LAMV    194.33
Mark S Hoffman                   M50   GSM    193.73
Sherry L Bender                  F52  SWMS    193.64
Alfred J Thelwell                M53  RCYM    193.39
Adrienne M Anderson              F45   DAC    193.13
Peg K Mc Partland                F69   MAM    192.53
Debbie Duane                     F57  ARIZ    192.38
Louis G Ceci                     M61  STAN    192.07
George Durzi                     M35    IM    191.88
Philip C Mazzella                M35  AQNT    191.41
Peter Crumbine                   M73  CONN    191.05
Angela Henry                     F42  NCMS    191.03
Mary H Singer                    F35  NITR    190.60
MaryJo Hencye                    F41  SYSM    190.53
Tina R DeBord                    F46  FLAQ    190.27
Veronica J C Ellingson           F38  MINN    190.07
Brian D Saylor                   M51  SYSM    190.06
Cynthia M Thomas                 F62  TXLA    190.03
Carol R Morman                   F59   GSM    190.00
Rebecca L Jones                  F43  NCMS    189.63
Jeane M Gruender                 F83  MOVY    189.55
Doug Michalke                    M58  GAJA    189.53
Heidi Palau                      F44  UNAT    189.30
Ed Thompson                      M65  ARIZ    188.66
Gregory Clark                    M28  CSMT    187.97
Jean M Allen                     F71   FMM    187.77
Ashley M Plushnik                F20   USF    187.34
Sumner H Williams                M32  OREG    187.24
Lori Terzopoulos                 F45  MOVY    187.17
Marc M Mohr                      M32  CVMM    187.17
Matthew A Lind                   M47   PNA    186.89
Susan E Harrison                 F37   RCA    186.57
Nancy L Kunzle                   F53  FACT    186.33
Diane Byers                      F62  NCMS    185.78
Deborah Hyink                    F48  UNAT    185.40
Jen Inboden                      F31  ARIZ    185.28
Jennifer R Madonia               F39  UNAT    185.22
Martha J Lee                     F58  UNAT    185.10
Janice E Baker                   F51   GSM    184.48
Brian M Kruse                    M38  GOLD    184.36
Bill Sherman                     M53  MOVY    183.60
JP Stephenson                    M46  TSUN    183.56
Wayne Coger                      M60  NIAG    183.03
Stephanie Craig                  F46  UNAT    182.75
Suzanne Ceravolo                 F48  DRMS    182.68
Vicki S Blocker                  F28  RICE    182.06
Kate Thorp                       F42   MPM    181.99
Greg Rees                        M42   SVY    181.81
Kenneth W Margrey                M50  NIAG    181.75
Yaron Palfy                      M41   MPM    181.52
Robin Coxe                       F56  UNAT    181.43
Carl R Schmidt                   M49  MICH    181.39
Shannon S Orrell                 F38   SPM    181.12
Heather M Melrose                F38  BGWM    180.92
Marilyn E Redman                 F55  DCAC    180.86
Juliet M Casper                  F44  GSMS    180.45
Rob Dumouchel                    M30  CVMM    180.41
Willy Gevers                     M52   PNA    179.20
Catherine A McNiff               F41   NEM    179.18
Rachel E Dickman                 F25   MGM    179.05
Theresa V Wistrom                F67  UNAT    179.01
Ursula Kohama                    F54   GSM    178.86
Frank E Campbell                 M53  ROSE    178.69
Bob Hoxsie                       M53  PCAM    178.52
LeighAnn White                   F42   CMS    178.52
Rita F Ferris                    F45  SYSM    178.07
Duncan A Houldsworth             M35   MVN    178.00
Craig L Collins                  M52  UNAT    177.95
Susan Johnson                    F46  UNAT    177.90
Rachel F Cohen                   F33  REDT    177.67
Sarah E Palmer                   F34   SPM    177.53
Brent A Anderson                 M55  TCAM    177.44
Douglas J Hayden                 M46  MOVY    177.44
Ozzie Quevedo                    M35  YBBM    177.27
Kimberly C Light                 F53  UNAT    177.19
Debbie Pfledderer                F41  NAST    176.96
Darren A Messina                 M49  O*H*    176.96
Tim Birkhead                     M67  RIDG    176.56
Elizabeth Lockwood               F49  UNAT    176.32
Edward M Tirpack                 M56   GSM    175.82
George A Miller                  M37  UNAT    175.43
Alina M Perez-Smith              F41  MESC    175.09
Miriam S Tuliao                  F50  TNYA    175.08
Maura J Bolger                   F30  VMST    174.99
David A Kalb                     M46  UNAT    174.50
Kristina Valentic                F21  CAQT    174.48
Caroline F Stein                 F41  FINS    174.43
Sean M Carter                    M36  MESC    174.06
Michael Rogers                   M40  UNAT    174.01
Kristine L Antilla               F43   PNA    173.95
Douglas Smith                    M60   NEM    173.59
Daniel P Wohl                    M27  BGSC    172.92
Mollie N Jones                   F27  GAJA    172.85
Clark S Lindsay                  M32    IM    172.84
Erika Maresca                    F37   GSM    172.46
Susie S Young                    F42  OREG    172.10
Rod K Storms                     M59  SALT    172.00
Emily Scott                      F31   SRM    171.11
Erin M Storck                    F26   JPD    171.05
Drew J Shattuck                  M43  SUNF    170.63
Jessica N Stokes                 F35   NEM    170.58
Nicholas A Quanrud               M36  IAMA    170.32
Denise Wickline                  F56  NTEX    170.12
Jill D Pearson McJunkin          F48   PNA    170.08
Ben D Harris                     M46  AKMS    169.80
Carol McCaig                     F49   PNA    169.35
Robert W Davidson                M54  SUNF    169.20
John F Goodwin                   M54   NEM    168.99
Theresa A Kasprzyk               F26  SCAM    168.98
Jennifer D Watters               F51  ECAM    168.98
Robert D Drake                   M57  SEMS    168.86
Maureen P Fields                 F52  COLU    168.81
Devon H Chen                     F30   BAY    168.55
Dan Mattingly                    M48   SKY    167.60
Dave A Thibodeau                 M46  INDY    167.27
Carol M Yunker                   F64   NEM    167.24
Todd Holmes                      M42   CMS    167.15
Lesley Eicher                    F36   GSM    167.08
Eric Pallant                     M53  ALMT    166.90
Tom A Lombardo                   M45  SLAM    166.87
Marj A Stamer                    F20  NIAG    166.86
Raymond G Allen                  M85  OREG    166.48
Amber C Huffman                  F32  DCRP    166.14
Erin E Jones                     F31  RICE    165.88
Merrill J Hilf                   F51  FINS    165.71
Ellen Pickman                    F52   SCA    165.66
Dawn C Franklin                  F42  NCMS    165.45
Joe Griczika                     M48   NEM    165.19
Aimee M Joseph                   F31  NCMS    165.05
Laurie K Hohwald                 F56  UNAT    164.55
Julie Roddin                     F35  ANCM    164.14
C.J. Rushman                     M40   SKY    163.86
Greg N Cobb                      M44  MOVY    163.75
Neva J Winter                    F38  OREG    163.23
Deacon G Shoenberger             M37   TAM    163.11
Kathy N Rice                     F52  FXCM    163.02
Amy J Woodworth                  F42  MINN    162.96
Sherry L Green                   F57  UNAT    162.74
Thomas W Weber                   M81  NIAG    162.74
Clare K Rudd                     F27   USF    162.61
Sarah E Walker                   F27   CMS    162.39
Roland Klober                    M43  NCMS    162.23
Elizabeth J Merena               F59  UNAT    162.16
Nicole Vowles                    F41   CMS    162.07
Mark Palace                      M38  VMST    161.75
Charles W Myers                  M58  WH2O    161.48
Holly A Murphy                   F47  ARIZ    161.44
Debbi Plemons                    F52  NTEX    161.38
Byron Walker                     M52  MAAC    161.34
Joni P Briganti                  F53  FAFF    161.27
Bryan D Bachman                  M37  MINN    161.16
Sarah M Chinn                    F27   MAM    160.87
Rolland S Fulton                 M57  FACT    160.54
Amanda H Castle                  F36    IM    160.42
Patrick J Hamilton               M50  ARKM    160.37
Brad Askins                      M43  UNAT    160.10
Jose A Ramirez                   M53  UNAT    159.53
Jean-Marie Lacobee               F57   SMS    159.44
Susan L Haufler                  F54  MEMO    159.19
Laura E Shevy                    F34   NEM    159.06
Jennifer R Joyce                 F48   CSC    158.84
Clif Cusack                      M42   CMS    158.76
Bill Fenner                      M56   PNA    158.36
Roger L Parsons                  M64  GOLD    158.29
Ruta Daugavietis                 F53    IM    158.28
Mark Barron                      M55    IM    157.69
Suna Sullivan                    F44   PNA    157.53
Marie D Girouard                 F34  VLVM    157.45
Jennifer A Parks                 F68  GLSM    157.30
Jerri N Clark                    F45  SWMS    156.98
Eric Zirkelbach                  M50  AQUM    156.97
Steven M Kineman                 M52  MICH    156.97
Thomas Dawson                    M45  WMST    156.80
Kirstie S Scheib                 F42  NCMS    156.49
William P Sulik                  M52   SDS    156.47
Wilmer Blanchard                 M43  CAMP    156.08
Josh Plummer                     M38   MVN    155.75
Russ Gill                        M64  SYSM    155.74
Joan P Craffey                   F58  AGUA    155.69
Nancy L de Halas                 F50   RAD    155.48
Connie C Tong                    F40  STAN    155.46
John F Abrami                    M51   SBM    155.44
Ilse Wolfe                       F47   GSM    155.03
Suzanne S Etherington            F60  NIAG    154.67
David Smith                      M51  UNAT    154.36
Rob Joyce                        M50   CSC    154.24
Daniel A Fung                    M30  UNAT    154.15
Maria Perez-Mozaz                F34  NEBR    154.03
Michael R Brown                  M65  49ER    153.65
Donna Gaudet                     F46  ARIZ    153.59
KC Vann                          F41  OHSP    153.47
Richard P Dexter                 M42   SDS    153.42
Christina Baudis                 F35   NEM    153.38
Erin M Dydland                   F31  CFYM    153.32
Lauren Hyde                      F52   CMS    152.95
David Keith                      M39  PTMS    152.90
Lee Brennan                      F49  UNAT    152.63
John B Jones                     M38    IM    152.37
Bob Vanderburg                   M51  OAKD    152.13
Bruce W Rollins                  M62  WMST    152.12
George F Adams                   M79  ADMS    152.08
Jerry A Katz                     M73   GSM    152.03
James F Browne                   M73   FMM    151.70
Rachel J Rivera                  F33  VALM    151.70
Brian D Cohn                     M53  KNIG    151.63
Diana Tunell                     F47  YUMA    151.47
Mike McGowan                     M59  MICH    151.46
Carrie L Jacobson                F52  PMST    151.42
Kirsten L Jackson                F43   LVM    151.17
David D Welsh                    M52  MOST    151.05
Christopher M Tyler              M41  IAMA    151.00
D. Scott Thompson                M61   RAD    150.97
Pamela A Aman                    F45   NEM    150.85
Maggie Lamb                      F34  VMST    150.76
Danielle J Swiontek              F44   SBM    150.65
Dominic J Licavoli               M55   MVN    150.62
Matthew J Roob                   M48    IM    150.58
Beverly J Montrella              F65   MVN    150.53
Lance M Evans                    M50  NIAG    150.41
Frank Matherson                  M57   ELG    150.32
Kelley C Spencer                 F52   AGM    150.32
Beth Sutton                      F56  GAJA    150.29
Heather West                     F49  NCMS    150.26
Ron Laschever                    M34    IM    150.20
Jim Rowland                      M51   LIB    150.20
Cleary Maly                      F41  QMST    150.19
Suzanne M Marlatt                F38   PNA    150.11
Alexandra M Taylor               F28   CMS    150.09
Jim Meadows                      M50   PCM    150.08
Mark A Medendorp                 M34  NCMS    150.07
Dennis Bennett                   M45  UNAT    150.06
Gary E Hansis                    M58   NEM    150.03
Forest Brooks                    M64  AKMS    150.00
Scott D Beardsley                M50  1776    150.00
Laraine Putman                   F62  UNAT    150.00
Ellen R Itzler                   F53  FLAQ    149.91
Linda Visser                     F41   BLU    149.90
Julie A Sheaffer                 F47   GSM    149.81
Mark A Savoldi                   M45  NCMS    148.87
Susan G Stanton                  F59   MAM    148.79
Warren Smedley                   M52  UNAT    148.77
Janet M Wood                     F34  GSMS    148.16
Lauren E Fitzgerald              F35  CUBU    147.57
Karl R Gundersen                 M42  SLAM    147.36
Michelle Crook                   F38  BGSC    147.19
Mark D Knott                     M35   NEM    146.84
Margaret T Godwin                F63  NCMS    145.89
Zachary A McCutchen              M24  NCAL    145.52
Bill Elizondo                    M44   RAM    145.24
Karen Moorman                    F60  NCMS    145.16
Sue Cottrill                     F49   PCM    145.11
Agnes L Koschoff                 F59  UNAT    144.84
Dan Ottman                       M46  MESC    144.74
Jenny A Hodges                   F37  PMST    144.57
Matt McGuire                     M43  OKMS    144.49
Carolyn A Placke                 F47  FINS    144.20
Hugh D James                     M70   PNA    144.05
Karen Wallace                    F50  CRAB    143.93
Nora D Edwards                   F67  MMST    143.89
Karla B Oeler                    F46  STAN    143.83
Nicki Moore                      F31  MICH    143.67
Blaire C Fromm                   F27  UNAT    143.27
Valerie Weichert                 F44  MARY    143.24
Johanna Schneider                F38  GERM    143.08
William B Smalls                 M64  UNAT    142.72
E Rachel Hochman                 F41   NEM    142.64
Kim J Hyland                     F49  OREG    142.44
Coleman Ross                     M45  CONN    142.41
Ron Rhinehart                    M53   PNA    142.35
George P Kobler                  M47  HUNT    142.32
Andrew Thai                      M27   SKY    142.30
Stephanie A Parker               F41  NCMS    142.29
Ursula Hester                    F40   NEM    141.81
James Howard                     M45  NCMS    141.80
Lynn A Gutoski                   F29  OREG    141.59
Paige Buehler                    F43   HMS    141.55
Caroline L Sorenson              F29   MAM    141.41
Dave Gibson                      M51    IM    141.11
Kevin J Hupp                     M46    IM    141.10
Emmie Lee                        F25  WMST    141.07
Randee Burke                     F59  MOST    141.05
Liza C Willmore                  F32  TXLA    140.75
James W Davis                    M65  VMST    140.34
Michael W Voorhies               M64   MAM    140.11
Andy Frey                        M33  NAST    140.06
Janet Schwartz                   F46   NEM    139.91
Kami R Whitney                   F34  WAVA    139.36
Hugo Vila                        M48  UNAT    139.22
Susan C Spore                    F46  CFSC    139.21
Darrell L Jett                   M53  SDSM    139.20
Tracy L Grilli                   F54   NEM    138.79
June F Carson                    F63   GSM    138.60
Claudia A Costa                  F47  AGUA    138.20
Rocco Celentano                  M42  UNAT    138.18
Teresa A Zilko-Miller            F47  UNAT    138.16
Steve Foster                     M43  MELO    138.04
Berke Cetinoneri                 M27  SDSM    138.02
Sue M McLaughlin                 F48  UNAT    137.67
Peter W Rufleth                  M61   NEM    137.39
Blair M Johnson                  M33   DOC    137.24
Bryan E Smith                    M44   PNA    137.19
Scott T Kissman                  M43  WMAC    136.80
Mo Kieffer                       F30  NCMJ    136.51
Frank A Garcia                   M48  NTEX    136.42
Michele D Ignoffo                F42  CRUZ    136.32
Erik Rankin                      M34    IM    136.24
Brian F Foust                    M62  MICH    136.16
Emily Notch                      F32   NEM    136.07
Nancy Speer                      F49  VMST    135.74
Kathleen Kline                   F55   MAM    135.36
Betsy A Hanson                   F50   SBM    135.17
Ann R Donoghue                   F50   CMS    134.90
Nathan Winslow                   M46  GRIN    134.68
Kelly L McGrath                  F51   MAM    134.45
Jenifer L Bronson                F30  SCAQ    134.40
Sebastian Fernandez              M37  TBAM    134.33
Stephanie Santini                F52   SMS    134.32
Doug Bruns                       M56  MESC    134.01
Margie Hutinger                  F71   FMM    133.95
Vance M Eaddy                    M63   SPM    133.83
Marianne E Bradley               F68  FACT    133.74
Patti H Philpott                 F41  49ER    133.62
Kaebra Wilkerson                 F39   NSC    133.37
John A Martin                    M56    IM    132.97
Jeanine Meyers                   F47  NTEX    132.92
Palmyra Catravas                 F44  ADMS    132.90
Rachel Steendahl                 F35   PNA    132.53
Alison C Lontz                   F39  GAJA    132.44
Marty Hendrick                   M53  SFTL    132.40
Maureen E Haney                  F51  MYST    132.36
David R Bastian                  M50  MAAC    132.27
John Y Jackson                   M69  NCMS    132.17
Larry A Haynor                   M46  MICH    132.05
Christy L Jerman                 F41  UNAT    131.25
Dennis Butts                     M40  NTEX    131.20
Andreea Ianoli                   F38  MTSC    131.08
Johnanna C Sullivan              F37   CMS    131.03
Melanie M Babineau               F58  FACT    130.99
Susan I Paris                    F65   SKY    130.68
Brenda K Tomtan-Brayman          F38   PNA    130.63
Diane M Coffey                   F59  CPAC    130.48
David J Barra                    M46  CIBB    130.44
Dorothy R Debolt                 F50    IM    130.38
John R Hill                      M48  IAMA    130.00
Nana Whalen                      F74  GAJA    129.55
Patrick C Franzen                M34  MOVY    129.49
Alan Wacter                      M45  GAJA    129.49
Barry A Bachenheimer             M41   GSM    129.12
Jackie Mellen                    F30   COM    129.01
Nathan A Curtisi                 M22  ARIZ    128.82
Greg Romano                      M55   JAM    128.30
Lex Pegues                       M51   ELG    128.03
Steve Cochran                    M48  TXLA    127.88
Jason D Lassen                   M39  MICH    127.83
Willee L Broberg                 F46  UNAT    127.78
Teri Miller                      F29  CSMT    127.74
Michael O Lavitt                 M53  BERK    127.69
Marlys R Cappaert                F53  OREG    127.45
John T Shepherd                  M70   SKY    127.16
Kathryn Glass                    F27    IM    127.09
Charlotte W Disher               F49  NCMS    127.07
Mary Ann Becker                  F36    IM    126.73
Stephen A Louy                   M32  TULS    126.57
Sandy L Steer                    F72   SPM    126.55
Rachel Cush                      F27  MICH    125.66
Pamela C Ogden                   F54  MINN    125.63
Jude Grant                       F49  MICH    125.45
Bill W Donovan                   M68  WH2O    125.12
Amber L Murphy                   F30  RIDG    125.06
Heather M Oberg                  F33  NORT    124.92
James C Anderson                 M49  SEAW    124.69
Robert Liotta                    M60   PHX    124.68
James A Walker                   M40   NEM    124.68
Meghan T Knapp                   F38  HAST    124.53
Jean Rutter                      F52   GSM    124.49
James E Bruckart                 M55  UNAT    124.33
Kathy M Gill                     F57   DAM    124.20
Meredith A West                  F27  MMSW    123.99
Brett A Davis                    M45  GAJA    123.90
Jessica F Kallipolites           F33  CONN    123.89
Allison M Howell                 F54  GAJA    123.82
Jeffrey H Roddin                 M42  ANCM    123.50
Ellen K Shockro                  F69  NOVA    123.20
Shari Cruse                      F44   MPM    123.10
Jennifer L Gavin                 F25  MARY    122.61
Lee A Carlson                    M71   PNA    122.57
Linda J Cervantes                F60  ECFY    122.33
Chip Freund                      M49   GSM    122.32
Peter Harvey                     M56  ECYM    122.26
Jim A Ivelich                    M49  OREG    122.22
Amy Krajewski                    F41  PCAT    122.03
Dennis Skowronski                M39  NAST    121.83
Christopher A LaBianco           M41   BLU    121.08
Jeanne A Smith                   F52   DRM    120.94
Ken Adams                        M43   NEM    120.81
Bill Hayhow                      M52  MICH    120.66
Eric J Davis                     M40  CSMT    120.56
David Gralnik                    M40  FLAQ    120.54
Nicole E Goers                   F31    IM    120.22
Shiana K Barbosa                 F34  NCMS    120.05
Teresa L Sanchez                 F31  NCMS    119.81
Megan Gibney                     F34  DCTC    119.42
Christy A Beal                   F39  1776    119.22
Chris Davidson                   M45   RAM    119.14
Steven C Gawlak                  M24  CONN    118.86
Kristen L Day                    F35  LAMS    118.47
Lisa A Person                    F35  IAMA    118.24
Robert J Fetter                  M34   GSM    118.15
Jason Conner                     M41   NSC    117.74
Hong Xiao                        F41  SFRP    117.73
Michael C Gleber                 M56  SFTL    117.73
David M Dyck                     M36  NASM    117.61
Thomas H Schmall                 M34   SMS    117.53
George H Weber                   M81  OREG    116.96
Judy E Anttonen                  F70  UNAT    116.82
Christine L Weisshaar            F29  FINS    116.78
Steve Allgood                    M43   ART    116.68
Laura M Leventhal                F54  BGSC    116.46
Edward F O'Hara                  M65   GSM    116.42
Michelle F Barber                F37  UNAT    116.39
Jan E Hastings                   F45  CPAC    116.24
Fred A Schiel                    M62  GWSC    116.19
Sarah R Swoch                    F26   SPM    116.07
Paul V Pendred                   M54  MICH    115.81
Daniel P Murray                  M53  GAJA    115.72
Shannon A Pedder                 F39   MAM    115.37
Megan L Mills                    F41  TCAM    115.20
Wes Little                       M59   OAS    115.14
Rebecca Franklin                 F43  VMST    115.06
Hisun Rim                        F44   MAM    115.05
Alec Sandy                       M47    IM    114.86
Lachell M Chambers               F42   AVM    114.81
Robin C Bruce                    F26   PNA    114.57
Daniela Rosenblat                F36  FLAQ    114.54
Gerald A Fegler                  M48   WCM    114.39
Patrick T Tubman                 M26  VMST    113.87
Michael Parry                    M47  CONN    113.64
Jason M Fox                      M34  NCMS    113.58
Trina Ingole                     F41  SWOM    113.40
Paul E Cleary                    M55  UNAT    113.37
Debbie Desjardins                F52   RCA    113.25
Bob Weaver                       M49  MAAC    113.07
Mary C Tillie                    F48   ACM    112.71
Alicia Chase                     F52   CVC    112.52
Joan T Ramquist                  F48  MINN    112.24
Jeff C Garrard                   M57  PALM    112.19
Julie F Goldberg                 F27   SKY    111.66
Thomas M Mc Nicholas             M72   NVM    111.65
June Vyse Gravener               F80  UNAT    111.30
Larry E Lengle                   M78   GSM    111.08
Jesse K Smith                    M42   CMS    110.89
Denis Kallish                    M53   GSM    110.83
Jeff D Maynor                    M33   SMS    110.81
Kim T Hoffman                    F42  TPIT    110.64
Ron L Williamson                 M45  UNAT    110.61
Esther B Ellis                   F66  SWMS    110.39
Tracy Jo Pasieka                 F36  CSPM    110.07
Bob Krom                         M56  PDSC    109.83
David Krell                      M33   CMS    109.55
John A Sabatino                  M45  DRMS    109.29
Doug Chestnut                    M47  GMUP    109.17
Amy R Smith                      F53  UNAT    109.07
Katherine C Wagg Bollrud         F37  GCPS    109.03
Roy A Kline                      M59  ADMS    108.92
Jan E Jeddeloh                   F56  OREG    108.59
Kevin D Seise                    M37   GSM    108.58
Carol Currey                     F40   SDS    108.14
Debra Voor                       F38   TMM    108.10
Susan Quesada                    F49   TVM    108.09
Lorianne Mayo                    F53  BMSP    107.73
Betty A Hanson                   F49  PMST    107.70
Kristyn M Watts                  F22  INDY    107.56
Jessica Smith                    F26  BUMS    107.53
Joel E McFarland                 M36  UNAT    107.37
Anna T Mod                       F48  RICE    107.25
Robert A Scott                   M46   GSM    107.25
Elisabeth Perry                  F25  CUBU    107.21
Elizabeth B Burton               F46   GSM    107.12
Matthew D Gerrish                M25  UNAT    107.09
Elizabeth J Thomovsky            F36   MVA    107.07
Bob Khederian                    M45  UNAT    106.85
Neely Hunter                     F38  GAJA    106.82
Suzanne C Robertson              F26  SCAQ    106.51
Julie Jackson                    F50  RIDG    106.27
Marie S Cole                     F49  FISH    106.20
Mary C Armstrong                 F44   PNA    106.15
Debra K Shissler                 F57  MESC    105.84
Jackie Hammelman                 F28  GOLD    105.68
Aimee Gelston                    F40  CHAR    105.68
Alan S Woods                     M45  ATMS    105.65
Tom Slider                       M40  FONT    105.58
Karin Carney                     F48    IM    105.48
Luis E Cova                      M30  ARIZ    105.46
Ann L Swift                      F52   NEM    105.26
Laura R Tiedge                   F50  METR    105.25
Linda L Marvin                   F38  INDY    105.24
Larry Knight                     M58  UNAT    105.17
Pat H LeBlanc                    M56  MICH    104.98
Susan G Feick                    F49  CTSM    104.94
Scott Dayberry                   M54   CMS    104.77
Tommy Munoz                      M39  LASC    104.68
Gabriel Fleck                    M48  MOVY    104.56
Jim Kellam                       M37  UNAT    104.55
Jen Choi                         F25  ARMS    104.31
Fay Bizub                        F55  UNAT    104.23
Lori Walker                      F24  DCRP    104.18
Richard W O'Shaughnessy          M77  1776    104.03
Mariah P Cunnick                 F27   CMS    103.98
Jennifer Brehob                  F53   NEM    103.90
Tar Larner                       M67  SDSM    103.86
Sandra I Walters                 F57  PCAT    103.64
Bob Feinberg                     M56  UNAT    103.55
Paul T Edelman                   M55   NEM    103.47
Susan Howell                     F53   SKY    103.43
John R Shrum                     M63  VMST    103.41
Damian C Hellmann                M38  NTEX    102.99
Virginia W Hoke                  F36  OREG    102.90
Eric A Depner                    M42  UNAT    102.84
Herb Chuven                      M72  GAJA    102.58
Megumi Abe                       F29   CTM    102.46
Brent Nichols                    M54  CBCM    102.35
John S Dalziel                   M34  NIAG    102.06
Bart Lane                        M39  COLU    102.01
Maria D Anderson                 F48  SEAW    101.85
Nancy G Moore                    F54   GSM    101.85
Rebecca Ostertag                 F42   HAQ    101.36
Heather Melck                    F44  UNAT    101.34
Linda L Walden                   F51  NCMS    100.97
Darryl W Sjoberg                 M66  SYSM    100.94
Ylva Ihrig                       F42   SDS    100.88
Susan D George                   F78  NTEX    100.68
Howard A Ferguson                M57   LBG    100.64
Kate Houck                       F51  UNAT    100.64
Rita Maynard                     F60  NCMS    100.60
Jason Davis                      M37  SCAQ    100.46
Andrew G Grimm                   M51  SWST    100.46
Heidi L Baks                     F42  FISH    100.40
Skip Montanaro                   M58    IM    100.36
Alexander G Baxter               M31  SAWS    100.34
Helene I Hirsch                  F54  TSTT    100.28
Carol L O'Neill                  F48  CSPM    100.28
Sonya J McLaughlin               F68  UNAT    100.24
Julie A Schoenlank               F31  METR    100.21
Vince Grimaldi                   M45  CRUZ    100.18
William H Fleming                M62  UNAT    100.11
Amy A Morlock                    F23  BAMF    100.10
Josh E Lontz                     M40  GAJA    100.09
Michele A Rosas                  F42   MVN    100.06
Daniel K Ellison                 M26  FONT    100.05
Leslie Morrow                    F46  SCAQ    100.04
Emily M Dangremond               F25  TEME    100.03
Sarah E Marshall                 F44  BWST    100.03
Jody L Rausch                    F42  IAMA    100.03
Ally Sega                        F38  CONN    100.01
Sean C Cheslock                  M39  NCMJ    100.00
Alan L Parker                    M59  MOVY    100.00
Katie K Whitworth                F37  UNAT    100.00
Ann H Guins                      F58  O*H*     99.01
Joan L Kenney                    F32  STFF     98.75
Chad A Nance                     M39  O*H*     98.63
Sheila M Esson                   F53  UNAT     98.22
Bill Sandford                    M57  NCMS     98.00
Braden A Ferrari                 M35  HOBO     97.79
Dana M Novotny                   F41   ACM     97.74
Wendy A VanDeVeen                F45  BERK     97.63
Linda D Spadoni                  F52   MVN     97.60
Karim Al-Khafaji                 M34  STAN     97.59
David M Wang                     M40  NCMS     97.50
Jaes W Overley                   M41  MOVY     97.29
Jonathan D Wood                  M51  ALEX     97.24
Rosanne U Mooney                 F44   ACM     97.07
Monty Bauer                      M55    IM     96.21
David J Horowitz                 M46  UNAT     96.11
Milt Jones                       M46  NCMS     95.97
Emily B Moore                    F44  MTSC     95.92
Suzanne M Murphy                 F37  ADMS     95.34
Nadine Lehrer                    F35   HMS     95.27
Loren M Bazualdo                 F31  FBST     95.27
Marie Neaves                     F64  CRAB     95.17
Albert S Lorenzo                 M40  UNAT     95.03
Ken C Gersbach                   M51   SPM     94.55
Joan D Delgado                   F66  SWMS     94.25
Jason Whelchel                   M31   MVN     93.74
Sheila A Smith                   F45   RAM     93.58
Michele Castillo                 F47  UNAT     92.90
Sonia Kim                        F38  UNAT     92.69
Scott Hamilton                   M40  OREG     92.58
Rebecca R Tukua                  F29   WCM     92.54
Randy J Harris                   M55  QMST     92.19
Stacy L Sweetser                 F36   NEM     92.07
Erik Truxal                      M39   CMS     92.01
Nicole D Dubuc                   F33  ROSE     91.57
Ann E Allen                      F49   GSM     90.99
Andy S Kroupa                    M42   BLU     90.95
Trudy Ann Dayton                 F65  UNAT     90.63
John P Lonam                     M62  CUBU     90.47
Michael Goldsmith                M46   SLV     90.30
Chris Scovil                     M28    IM     90.01
Christopher J Garville           M61  NCMS     89.92
Nadine Edwards                   F64  SWMS     89.88
Rachel Eno                       F33  MOVY     89.38
Janine Myatt                     F44  UNAT     89.09
Nancy A Crecelius                F42  WMST     88.99
Jaren W Hawxwell                 M32   SCM     88.73
Melissa Holtmeyer                F27  CSPM     88.63
Janey W Woodley                  F57  UNAT     88.56
Brenda Creswell-Liotta           F49   PHX     88.46
Jeff D Spencer                   M53  ARKM     88.19
Christine C Riley                F27  MBAY     88.01
Jessica N Huang                  F27   BAY     87.56
DJ Wiley                         M21  UTAH     87.10
Geoff Armstrong                  M27  SCYM     86.85
Betsy A Barsamian -Teman         F60   OAK     86.82
Marc G Shahboz                   M43   HTA     86.24
Terri A Goodman                  F52  SYSM     85.50
Kelly Swartout                   F48  MARY     85.36
Brian Clayson                    M28  MICH     85.32
Margaret L Allen                 F52  WMST     85.28
Melinda S Wolff                  F58  1776     85.23
Michael P May                    M33   GSM     85.10
Beau C Gilbert                   M38  TXLA     85.07
Teri E Begin                     F34  SLST     85.03
Craig J Gordinier                M37  ADMS     84.99
Richard M Brown                  M46  AQFT     84.88
Pete Braun                       M41  NITR     84.79
Timothy P Waud                   M44  OREG     84.50
Ellen T Caldwell                 F53  MCMS     84.37
Kerry J Black                    F63  MESC     84.37
Kristin R Volz                   F38  SFTL     84.35
Maureen Lue                      F48   ELG     84.09
Aimee Christy                    F39   PNA     83.78
Suzy Degazon                     F47  CTSM     83.76
Roberta Hower                    F48  UNAT     83.32
Jeremiah West                    M28  BSLM     83.31
Ginger Smith                     F53  IMSC     82.95
Suzanne R Dearworth              F39  FLAQ     82.48
Christine Michaud                F45   SDS     82.37
Louis P De Leon                  M35  AAAA     82.28
Dan Biegel                       M53  DLMA     81.99
Heather E Blair                  F26  OREG     81.93
Lisa M Balestrini                F47  RAMS     81.90
Scarlett Harris                  F49  UNAT     81.64
Keith Tamboer                    M38   BRG     81.19
Daniel J Colopietro              M48   ACM     81.00
Heidi Pfefferkorn                F51   GSM     80.99
Douglas A Kabel                  M46  SWMS     80.92
A .k. Miller                     M47  UNAT     80.85
Dominik Salamon                  M29    IM     79.71
Susan W Boyer                    F37  UNAT     79.67
Rebecca Walke                    F31  GWSC     79.51
Anne M Kobbermann                F32  MOVY     79.44
Marcy Morosow-Kroma              F55    IM     79.23
Joel A Lighty                    M37  NAST     78.98
Marjorie Pannell                 F61    IM     78.85
Erin K Pearson                   F41  UNAT     78.72
Amy Duke                         F38  UNAT     78.58
Clifford B Altfeld               M59  ARIZ     78.46
Ricky Stevens                    M56  NCMS     78.16
Patrick J Quinn                  M80  ADMS     78.05
Jenny Overhue                    F44  UNAT     77.81
Mike Sabeh                       M44  SPIR     77.63
Rick Schluter                    M55   GSM     77.44
Kyle Cutter                      F26   NEM     77.36
Frank Odell                      M61  ATMS     77.33
Shawn Slade                      M42   CMS     77.32
Susan T Nash                     F57   LIB     77.30
Lauren Winter                    F31  OREG     77.22
Shelly Lynn                      F41  CLOV     76.94
Jim LoCascio                     M41  UNAT     76.66
Scott Lavoie                     M43  GKMS     76.62
Amy B Hearst                     F40  MOVY     76.43
Susan C Kerr                     F56  GRIN     76.01
Priscilla A Modrov               F23  HOBO     75.67
Lauren E Aepli                   F24  VMST     75.64
Anna Marie Forest                F42  UTAH     75.59
Nancy B Cunningham               F50  PDSC     75.52
Sidney Nakahodo                  M36  NCYM     75.51
Jane McWilliams                  F56  AQFT     75.49
Stephen A Eller                  M24  UNAT     75.48
Anne B Koepfinger                F43  UNAT     75.42
Andrea N Morton                  F49  WMST     75.40
Michael T McCarthy               M35  DCRP     75.39
Stephen K Sagarin                M49  SRPM     75.36
Mike Fleniken                    M42   RRM     75.13
Jenny M Fowler                   F29  BERK     75.00
Martha Jacobs                    F59   FMM     75.00
Charlotte E Hollingsworth        F34   SPM     74.60
William R Haas                   M76   GSM     74.49
Brandon J Sullivan               M29  CSMT     74.49
Viki Hill                        F55  BMST     74.31
Megan R Duca                     F40  CHAR     74.20
Rebecca Andrews                  F32  UNAT     73.98
Linda L West                     F59  UNAT     73.85
Susan Traylor                    F58  RGSC     73.30
Troy Schuricht                   M39  UNAT     73.24
Damon Bosetti                    M27   NEM     72.87
Elizabeth J Low                  F24  SCSC     72.74
Jonathan G Matthews              M32  SWMS     72.73
Dennis C McCornac                M57  MARY     72.53
Martha Rothwell                  F35  FONT     72.47
Adam J Cole                      M30   NEM     72.42
Tracey H Kuhn                    F40  BOLM     72.41
Barbara L Johnshoy               F25   PNA     72.21
Katie Webb                       F32  VMST     71.89
Peggy Ketting Olivier            F59  CHIC     71.88
Matt C LaBudda                   M34  UNAT     71.68
Christopher M Toombs             M25  TXLA     71.52
Joshua D Harris                  M30  UNAT     71.48
Angie Lopez                      F31  RAMS     71.48
Krista L Striano                 F32  1776     71.48
Catherine J Onley                F45  GAJA     71.36
Matthew B Meeks                  M22   TMM     71.36
Theresa A Thompson               F43  NAST     71.29
Rosanne Lemongello               F49  BERK     71.18
Jennifer Garrett                 F31  HAST     70.98
Wendy Frothingham                F41  MASH     70.61
Quynh H Le                       M28  OREG     70.48
Rita M Mt Joy                    F69  UNAT     70.43
Russ Meyer                       M57    IM     70.30
Regina T Papini                  F44   GSM     70.22
Michael E Sheehy                 M64  UNAT     70.19
Christine Moore                  F39  SCAQ     70.18
Tamara K Felts-Tady              F29  MOVY     70.04
Allen B Bachenheimer             M70  UNAT     70.01
Mary S Turner                    F48  PMST     69.80
Natalie S Clark                  F40  CLOV     69.70
Sharon Dean                      F64  MESC     69.64
Eyal Schachner                   M40   NEM     69.28
Ric P Piecuch                    M43   MVN     68.92
Brud Cleaveland                  M94   FMM     68.70
Jill T Johnson                   F45  UNAT     68.64
David R Carrig                   M43  NCMS     68.58
Katherine Hogenkamp              F41  NCMJ     68.54
Dominick Aiello                  M77  ARIZ     68.35
Camilo Bernal                    M53  UNAT     68.26
Sheryl B Leonard-Schneck         F47  WMAC     68.26
Roy K Alameida                   M66  UNAT     67.98
Ramon A Navarro                  M19  TMEC     67.56
Julie Kann                       F44  IAMA     67.54
Rod Cory                         M48   PNA     67.49
Liz C Guertin                    F37  UNAT     67.16
Rhonda L Lee                     F45  ADMS     67.05
Brian D Mauger                   M52  GRIN     66.62
Donna L Smith                    F51  UNAT     66.59
Therese Andrews                  F27   NEM     66.45
Joseph F Devers                  M52  CPAC     66.45
Ann Byers                        F58   NEM     66.42
Carla D Di Gennaro               F34   USF     66.31
Gregory D Clark                  M50   HMS     65.83
Sherrie Murnahan                 F43  MOVY     65.53
Mary J Cillian                   F55   SPM     65.39
Kelly Reeves                     F29  OREG     65.36
Lohna M Erickson                 F52   HAT     65.29
Nathan R Poppink                 M34  MICH     65.14
John M McKenney                  M33   PNA     65.07
Mikhail Golbin                   M40   GSM     65.03
Melissa Perrin                   F31   TMM     65.01
Sara A Craig                     F49  DASC     65.00
Curtis A Dozier                  M34  FISH     64.69
Ray Townsend                     M44   PNA     64.63
Scott Fish                       M40   THT     64.38
Tim Schaffling                   M46  UNAT     64.20
Ann R Goodman                    F52  OREG     64.13
Michael Zahn                     M64  WMAC     64.03
Andrew A Okun                    M49  UNAT     63.97
Nichole Talbot                   F34   MVN     63.63
Mitzi C Amelon                   F48  MICH     63.17
Stephen F Conley                 M47   ACM     62.82
Ann M Brown                      F49  MERR     62.51
Michael Voss                     M41   CMS     62.27
Dewey Gilbert                    M50  NTEX     62.18
Natalie M MacConnell             F31  1776     62.13
Lara R Urano                     F42   CMS     61.92
Susan Pallant                    F56  ALMT     61.88
Craig P Gronlund                 M38  DMSC     61.51
Cynthia Marchesani               F49    DC     61.14
Bridget J Bowman                 F41  UNAT     61.08
Matthew T Garrison               M42  MOVY     61.02
Deb Schiesser                    F56  GRIN     60.51
Hongmei Liang                    F41  UNAT     60.48
Mitch Hanan                      M53  OREG     59.66
Jerry T Firlik                   M49  NIAG     59.54
Christine Spicer                 F32  HSAM     59.44
Joyce E Roark                    F53  MMSC     59.32
Jim Butler                       M33  ADMS     59.30
Ed Davis                         M48   HMS     59.23
Carol E Kerlin                   F57  UNAT     59.22
Dorothy Mullaney                 F53   NEM     59.20
Jay D Umbaugh                    M40   THT     59.09
Robin L Van Vorhis               F49  UNAT     58.98
Amanda E Brody                   F24  HOBO     58.69
Katy Erat                        F53  LAMS     58.52
Christopher N Swenson            M29   GSM     58.47
John Cahill                      M51  GAJA     58.24
Chris K Carroll                  M44  GAJA     58.18
Keith M Brownewell               M48  GRIN     58.16
William Massey                   M56  BSLM     58.14
Shea Gordon                      M38  CAPO     57.76
Julie M Stevenson                F48  WMST     57.73
Phil J Diers                     M54  TSUN     57.66
Ariane J Kretschmer              F41   ACM     57.54
April M Crosby                   F48  ARIZ     57.44
Andrew H Wimbish                 M19  MRTY     57.44
Kyoungbin Kim                    F44  SCSC     57.42
Corey A Beck                     M29  OHSP     57.36
Martin P Kulig                   M47   NEM     57.24
Lisa A Stephens-Bodine           F44  SWOM     57.23
Teri A Angulo                    F54  RCYM     57.22
Sara Hewitt                      F31  DCAC     57.12
Valerie I Lang                   F52  UNAT     56.80
Beth A Kreitzer                  F33  MYWM     56.46
Megan C Garland                  F25  SOFL     56.39
Adam J Mollenkopf                M30  NMMS     56.10
Katie A Ley                      F30  UNAT     56.02
Chris Lowe                       M51   GSM     56.00
Lauren F Battistini              F39  SWYM     55.97
Bob Ouellette                    M56   NEM     55.85
William R Curtis                 M53  WMAC     55.74
Kim Walker                       F26   NEM     55.60
Ann K Keil                       F56   LIB     55.32
Kathy H O'Neill                  F60  OREG     55.12
Bradley J Hoine                  M24  TXLA     55.10
Ada H Wong                       F36   BAC     55.01
Charles W Tupitza                M56  WAVA     54.94
Jeff Cohen                       M54  GOLD     54.90
Kimberly Rigley                  F28  UTAH     54.77
Mary Eklund                      F47  UNAT     54.70
Tonya Vandermey                  F33  ARKM     54.64
Lana Crevier                     F34  NTEX     54.42
Rosella Cadel                    F57   CMS     54.05
Aleida R Gorgol                  F30   OSM     53.92
Christie S Hill                  F35  UNAT     53.89
Patrick W Partington             M56  LYTA     53.88
Lisa I Smith                     F29  BLGL     53.85
Dahlia S Thompson                F32  TNYA     53.84
Renate M Walker                  F30  NFMS     53.75
Karen L Duggan                   F41   WCM     53.75
Kirsten F Bartholomew            F52  LAPS     53.74
Jahna Beard                      F41  CTSM     53.55
Jana Brady                       F33    IM     53.49
Terri Postma                     F42  UNAT     53.18
Joanneke F Verschuur             F46   MAM     53.18
Allen D Hardy                    M63   SMS     53.15
Pete Crawford                    M41  BLGL     53.10
Cindy W Hamilton                 F59  VMST     53.10
Breana L Lewis                   F35   SKY     53.05
Sara K Weber                     F22  SCSC     53.04
Jonathan A Cade                  M49  SRPM     52.97
David J Mc Conville              M52  UNAT     52.78
Nancy Wendell                    F47  DAMM     52.78
Lorenzo Berti                    M40   DAM     52.76
Scott G Forrester                M34   CMS     52.67
Amy L Teige                      F19  UNAT     52.63
Carol Storey                     F50   CMS     52.59
Ben Anixter                      M74   BAC     52.47
Paul Cunningham                  M38  UNAT     52.40
Judy Graham-Garcia               F51   GBM     52.29
Walt Read                        M68  UNAT     52.27
Michele L Fragner                F29   GSM     52.20
Meredith Morgan                  F36   COM     52.16
Kristen Densmore                 F36   NEM     52.10
Richard R Ford                   M46  GAJA     52.02
Dennis N Tesch                   M46  UTAH     52.02
Amy J Best                       F28  SWMS     52.00
Thomas E Gibson                  M48  CSMT     51.85
Jeff Sabatini                    M39  MICH     51.80
Keitha D Bryan                   F51  VACA     51.57
Thomas S Mayer                   M37  SPCO     51.47
Carl H Selles                    M64   SPM     51.37
Alison H Melley                  F39  GERM     51.27
Lisa M Peden                     F46  MMST     51.23
Cynthia H Rosik                  F78  UNAT     51.23
Paul J Nolte                     M49  UNAT     51.22
Eric J Christopher               M40  ARIZ     51.08
Angela Marotta                   F31   MOB     50.97
Anne Currie                      F31  MYWM     50.96
Clement J Cros                   M25  TXLA     50.89
Lisa A Bongiovi                  F45   NEM     50.85
Michael J Moffitt                M33  SSTM     50.81
Clark G Jue                      M41  BGWM     50.77
Amy Howard                       F47  QMST     50.63
Maryan N Burke                   F86   PNA     50.55
Erin Bethuram                    F32  INDY     50.23
Beth A Stewart-Bollinger         F55  TMSC     50.17
Sue Jensen                       F51   NEM     50.16
Rhonda Y Johnson                 F48  O*H*     50.13
Jeffrey A Williams               M47   NSC     50.10
Jill S Mcclure                   F45  PALM     50.09
Tara N Dolan                     F38  UNAT     50.07
Kelly R Miller                   M25  UNAT     50.06
Sarah Cann                       F27    IM     50.06
Julie Campbell                   F51  UNAT     50.01
Kathy N Guinn                    F56   WCM     49.91
William D Mackolin               M79   GSM     49.62
Raymond C Austin                 M53   THT     49.57
Daniel B Blitz                   M44  GERM     49.50
Kristi Haddock                   F43   SCA     49.24
Ann Ray                          F53  MICH     48.91
Dianne S Arrigoni                F59  RHMS     48.89
Victoria J Elbrecht              F41   GSM     48.84
Kathy A Selles                   F59   SPM     48.58
Paul Hutinger                    M87   FMM     48.55
Michael E Buerkett               F29   SPM     48.36
Scott P Finney                   M36   MVM     48.07
Craig A Newkirk                  M53  NAST     47.90
Kathleen A Mcdonald              F47   NEM     47.36
Michael G Lee                    M50   SBM     47.33
Donald J Puchalski               M72  FACT     47.22
Gail Towsley                     F44  UNAT     47.08
Jen Kiper                        F39  MOVY     47.03
Barbara E Schan                  F43  SCAL     46.86
Rick Shanley                     M32  NWMS     46.56
Martin W Denker                  M68  UNAT     46.55
Michael W Moore                  M61   USF     46.35
Gordon B White                   M28  NCMS     46.34
J.R. Stratton                    M32  CUBU     46.19
Michael Muma                     M60  MICH     45.65
Marci L Zavala                   F37   SNM     45.59
Robert R Jacobson                M55  UNAT     45.39
Paul C Caughey                   M31  UNAT     45.36
Susan Shore                      F49  WH2O     45.35
Brenda T MacDonald               F56  MICH     44.32
Nicolas A Taborga                M44  DCRP     44.30
Erin Smith                       F37   NEM     44.19
Linda C Curhan                   F47  SYSM     43.92
Kelly G Cantlen                  F43  UNAT     43.83
Clay A Elkins                    M41  ATAM     43.56
John F Loughran                  M52  1776     43.31
Kevin C Warren                   M20  OREG     43.18
Asta Sveinsdottir                F42    DC     43.08
Melissa S Lind                   F62  RIDG     42.78
Lisa L Bennett                   F40   CMS     42.58
Stacey A Litsey                  F41   NSC     42.51
Troy A Church                    M43  UNAT     42.47
Mandy F Nester                   F29  CWCM     42.36
Patricia L Price                 F49   DAM     41.99
Kriss H McLain                   F43  ARKM     41.56
Deirdre A Rey                    F33  WSSC     41.56
Martha S Park                    F44  SUNF     41.45
Carol W Wilson                   F54  UNAT     40.91
Lynn C Kam                       F44  NCMS     40.80
Karen M Jost                     F50  ALEX     40.72
Sean P Kelly                     M38  MICH     40.68
Bob Taylor                       M41  MICH     40.68
Charmaine P Lee                  F47  VACA     40.55
Susan M Dragich                  F61  UNAT     40.34
Frank J Purcell                  M45  MACH     40.34
Michael Steward                  M41  UNAT     40.34
Ron Steager                      M64  CLOV     40.28
Tyrone S Lewis                   M56  UNAT     40.25
Shannon Mulcahy                  F33  FISH     40.14
Addison J Tipton                 M23   CSI     39.94
Molly A Winkler                  F48  MARY     39.89
Jennifer M Faith                 F30  OREG     39.72
Linn E Schroeder                 F33  AQST     39.71
Kimberly A Plewa                 F28  BERK     39.43
Hilary Fellows                   F34  MOVY     39.17
Katie Raymon                     F27  IAMA     39.00
Mark A Losinski                  M55  CVMM     38.89
Judianne J Lange                 F48  CBCM     38.83
Ruth J Beal                      F53  MESC     38.62
Jane B Del Greco                 F55    IM     38.61
Natalie A Merrow                 F31  LBMS     38.58
Guillermina Schinder             F37  DCRP     38.46
Karyn L Hippen                   F42  DKTA     38.38
Rob Schiller                     M60   NEM     38.38
Heather L Bowling                F44   NSC     38.33
Jeanette C Gann                  F38  AKMS     38.10
Haley M Arnold                   F22  COLE     38.05
Veronica M Whitehead             F54  DKTA     37.98
Nicole M Lafferty                F25  UNAT     37.88
Don Garrett                      M49  YOSA     37.86
Julia M Benz                     F54   NEM     37.84
Corby M Arthur                   F53  SCAQ     37.60
Susan A Cooney                   F42  MESC     37.50
David S Kwon                     M37  RMDA     37.39
Erik Takai                       M69  DANY     37.19
Daniel McGurk                    M27  ARKM     37.12
Kenlyn C Foster                  F43  GKMS     36.79
Matt D Miller                    M34  OREG     36.52
Margaret S Johns                 F57   NEM     36.48
Kendal R Jacobson                F45  TXLA     36.32
Daryl Johnson                    M39  OREG     36.03
Brian Davis                      M48  GLSM     36.02
Alice M Unger                    F35  UNAT     35.82
Kimberley S Williams             F44  COLU     35.81
Philip H Dunleavy                M66  UNAT     35.56
Laurel Brill                     F41    IM     35.50
Scott Melcher                    M40   LIB     35.34
Barbara C Brooks                 F59  MOVY     35.29
Saryn V Stramecki Doucette       F40  UNAT     35.02
Denise Ray                       F39  RGMS     34.52
Shannon Hildinger                F27  ARIZ     34.49
John P Szabo                     M52  UNAT     34.43
Dana Choi                        F45  UNAT     34.42
Jennifer L Tuck                  F39  DLMA     34.40
Mary J Yates                     F43   NSC     34.33
David Clement                    M56   SKY     34.31
April Morales                    F22  KMSC     34.31
Amy Barraclough                  F27  FAST     34.17
Brian Hopkins                    M35  UNAT     34.13
John W Hubbard                   M31  INDY     33.96
Dawn Mullen                      F45  MICH     33.84
Ronald A Medhurst                M67   GSM     33.81
Leo J Letendre                   M58  CONN     33.60
Barbara A Simanek                F60  UNAT     33.41
Victoria E Igel                  F55  FREM     33.39
Bruce N Diel                     M63  MOVY     33.31
Kevin L Winter                   M53  NCMS     33.30
Michael J McGlynn                M38  NEBR     32.98
Katie B Gates                    F32  YUMA     32.56
Abel Sanz                        M42  SCSC     32.49
Lauren M Langford                F23  UNAT     32.32
Michael Biggs                    M63   FMM     32.22
Orlin D Buhr                     M62  IAMA     32.06
Patrick J Cunniffe               M41    IM     31.99
Patricia A Parmer                F58  WMSC     31.96
Richard J Schingler              M59  NCAL     31.82
Sarah K Erickson                 F31   RCA     31.70
Agnes B Bullock                  F49  MEDM     31.59
Patty Anderson                   F62   NEM     31.53
Gayla Ishihara                   F45   CTM     31.51
Chris Swee                       M32  RRCC     31.51
Mark L Rogers                    M46  GAJA     31.25
Alexander J Szafran              M59  MESC     31.18
Shirley Peng                     F27  NEBR     31.17
Jennifer Gobora                  F43  UNAT     30.95
Herb C Janecek                   M79  UNAT     30.88
Kyle H Weber                     F46   SCA     30.64
Steven E Dueball                 M57    IM     30.53
Jessica Armstrong                F49  GERM     30.35
Sandy L MacIver                  F49   ACM     30.28
Jeanine Plushnik                 F52  MICH     30.26
Josie L Hermsmeyer               F35  SLAM     30.23
Bruce Farlow                     M52  FACT     30.20
Amy Goodwin                      F30    IM     30.20
Wendy Sanders                    F35  MICH     30.14
Kathy M Boyer                    F57  MOST     30.11
Gary A Revelt                    M42  UNAT     30.05
Krista Verhelst                  F36  WMAC     29.91
Margaret Flynn                   F48   AAM     29.89
Raul Diago                       M41  SYSM     29.83
Mo D Keyser                      F52  DANY     29.79
Rebecca A Buss                   F34   CMS     29.67
Jennifer C Cormack               F43  GSMS     29.66
Sara M Hoffman                   F35  CRAB     29.62
Joy S Rosenthal                  F52  TNYA     29.57
John R McFarland                 M35   THT     29.52
Barbara A Johnson                F61  FLAQ     29.40
Kristi Irvin                     F36  NCMS     29.28
Michael Williams                 M38  FSTM     29.25
Diana L Winigrad                 F38  UNAT     29.21
Lara M Triona                    F34  CRUZ     29.20
Codie B Taylor                   F32  UNAT     29.10
Mark A Stone                     M55   TGM     29.09
Tony A Stewart                   M38  MOVY     29.09
Ross A Linderman                 M34  DCAC     29.00
David H Young                    M62  NTEX     28.89
Cathy A Philpot                  F55  UTAH     28.87
Andrew W Harmon                  M25  UCLA     28.84
Amy L McDaniel                   F37  COLU     28.81
Steve R Dalpiaz                  M45  UNAT     28.76
Danny W Cook                     M51  UNAT     28.69
Megan A Wenger                   F27  UNAT     28.69
Zoe E Roman                      F24  OREG     28.52
Anthony C Morse                  M22  UNAT     28.49
Liz Gately                       F29  TNYA     28.47
Susan L Hannel                   F48   NEM     28.47
Jennifer J Kyff                  F38  METR     28.31
Mabel Santiago                   F53    WM     28.21
John W Fallu                     M45  MICH     27.97
Ellis G Hayes                    M47  LYT3     27.90
Sam Lapan                        M37   ACM     27.88
Michael Quinn                    M34  NTEX     27.75
Hank Webb                        M50   SKY     27.67
Kim Philo                        F47   NEM     27.46
Jolene Zywica                    F30  TPIT     27.46
John P Doyle                     M26   BAY     27.44
Jacqueline Trezza                F40   GSM     27.32
Louise D Cleary                  F57  EAMS     27.05
Anthony M Cistaro                M48   NBA     27.01
Samantha M Daves                 F36    WM     26.73
David K Balling                  M52  UTAH     26.59
Andrea M Timpeiro                F45   ART     26.57
Barbara A Streater               F40  VMST     26.53
Eric M Fierke                    M35  UNAT     26.25
Edward DeJesus                   M47  ANCM     26.16
Stacey L Kiefer                  F33  WMAC     26.09
Cindy L Ennis                    F54  49ER     26.08
Shannon L Stewart                F31  VMST     25.92
Deborah L Mehok                  F46  O*H*     25.91
Gregg F Wright                   M64  NEBR     25.84
Karen O Meyer                    F49   SMS     25.81
Cynthia J Hegwein                F50  FACT     25.74
Jeanine Timon                    F42  AMAM     25.54
Andrew S Powell                  M54  UNAT     25.45
Cynthia S Trevisan               F46  CMAM     25.35
James S Castle                   M36    IM     25.14
Tracy S Shoemaker                F51  WMST     25.00
Ginger Marcus                    F57  ARIZ     24.97
Marianne E Eybye                 F40  BERK     24.89
Terry Powers                     F48   MPM     24.86
Geralynn M Walsh                 F50    IM     24.80
Cherise S Saito                  F27   UHM     24.67
Kalea M Middendorf               F23  NAVY     24.66
Jeff B Brown                     M54  IAMA     24.65
Kathryn E Shinoda                F25   FCA     24.55
Mary D Piel                      F55  LVAM     24.20
Donna G Gayman                   F59   SPM     24.18
Susan E Martonosi                F33  UNAT     24.12
Brenda K Christopher             F40  ARIZ     24.06
Jenny Denney                     F28  MOVY     23.93
Jessica R Johnson                F24  MRTY     23.84
Christopher W Schalleur          M39  1776     23.81
Brent Smith                      M40   SKY     23.67
Ashley M Salter                  F29  DUCK     23.64
David Sebastian                  M50    IM     23.61
James I Fesler                   M46   CMS     23.60
Bonnie B Edwards                 F39  OREG     23.60
Shoshana K Friedman-Hawk         F31  TCAM     23.45
Sean T Deviney                   M31  FLAQ     23.37
Diana M Nemirovsky               F44  PCAM     23.33
Patrick Stanaway                 M25  EDIN     23.30
Tammy L Yates                    F30  NCMS     23.23
Karen L Johnson                  F51   MPM     23.04
Matthew C McBride                M32  FLAQ     23.03
Laura Ackermann                  F36  FLAQ     22.99
Mel Love                         M46  BASC     22.93
Jayne E Mills                    F49   NEM     22.84
Rebekah Olsen                    F31   MVN     22.77
Nancy L Williams                 F53   SBM     22.74
Regan Kenner                     F88   FMM     22.50
James Wiggins                    M50  NTEX     22.44
Trenton M Diehl                  M33  LODI     22.44
Charlotte P Dew                  F24   RRM     22.43
Nan DeStafney                    F54  GCPS     22.24
Kelly S Oliner                   F44   SCA     22.10
Bo A Shirey                      M38  ATMS     22.07
Stephanie A Weiss                F45  MINN     21.76
Brigitte Lossing                 F49  UNAT     21.70
Mike Korzeniowski                M40   SKY     21.65
Lindsay Wyskowski                F25  UNAT     21.64
Stephanie B Flagg                F38  UNAT     21.33
Stephanie Davis                  F23  FXCM     21.29
Henry P Singletary               M50  NCMS     21.25
Leslie Scott                     F47    GS     21.19
Jennifer Smith                   F45  FONT     21.16
Gracie Wadewitz                  F53  NCMS     21.16
Stephen R Flanagan               M49  OREG     20.91
Stacie Waters                    F34  GAJA     20.90
John R Kormanik                  M48  SAWS     20.74
Agata Lagodzinski                F29  CATM     20.71
Laura S Wright                   F53  UNAT     20.70
Meghan Nuffer                    F25  ADMS     20.68
Jody Minner                      F43  MINN     20.37
Terri L Tyynismaa                F49  OREG     20.35
John W Bauer                     M39  MOVY     20.26
Erica Sutherland                 F52   MPM     20.26
Maureen Doherty                  F41  BERK     20.25
Deborah J Hefter                 F25   SWM     20.20
Mike E Young                     M55  HIMA     20.13
Jeffrey E Wood                   M42   NEM     20.11
Timothy E Gentry                 M54  PCAT     19.97
Sharon H Field                   F58  CARS     19.91
Edward V Killeen                 M44   MAM     19.86
Glenn C Hoyle                    M59   LIB     19.80
Ralf J Mehnert-Meland            M47  RRCC     19.80
Derrell Dixon                    M51  UNAT     19.77
Robert E Fernald                 M44   GBM     19.70
Molly E Smith                    F42  PMST     19.56
Lisa M Rugar                     F48   CMS     19.45
Ryan W McWhorter                 M38  UNAT     19.40
George D Heavey                  M64  UNAT     19.32
Steven R Erickson                M54  MICH     18.72
Stacy L Broncucia                F43   CMS     18.69
Erin J Ferer                     F32  UNAT     18.64
David Dres                       M53  NTEX     18.47
Erica Rome                       F40  MARY     18.35
Joel D Brown                     M60   SRM     18.13
Patrick C Jors                   M34  FBST     17.84
Donna E Straff                   F59   MAM     17.81
Emily S Wilfong                  F19  INDY     17.68
Lea Velez                        F36  NTEX     17.67
Seth Austin                      M37  NTEX     17.56
Andrew W Foote                   M36  UNAT     17.43
James H Willey                   M68  MICH     17.41
Timothy C Hroma                  M23  UNAT     17.40
Stephen Dixon                    M49  DAMM     17.34
Pamela R Brearey                 F24   LVM     17.15
Andrea Reed                      F32  DKTA     17.12
Trice Kilroy                     F60   NEM     16.95
Christine M Karbowski            F31   SCA     16.90
Kelly G Carlisle                 F35  UNAT     16.71
Bradley A Dubbs                  M52  NCMS     16.68
Stephen P Arvedson               M43  CVMM     16.45
Erin E Smith                     F27   MVA     16.39
Mary Lou Stephens                F69  GAJA     16.24
Lindsay A Williams               F37   HMS     16.14
Michelle L Faulkner              F31   NEM     16.11
Jennifer A Dunn                  F39  SCMI     15.99
David A Mielziner                M46  UNAT     15.97
Kristin M Hogan                  F31  UNAT     15.97
Alan J Rolnick                   M44  NIAG     15.95
Daniel E Coons                   M57   GBM     15.84
Mark H Johnson                   M37  MICH     15.77
Brian A Boyd                     M52  MYST     15.74
Cherie C Guiremand               F51   MVN     15.66
Mike Afflerbaugh                 M44  SWMS     15.62
George J Kops                    M73  UNAT     15.57
Jennifer Cardell                 F43   SRM     15.28
Gina M DePasquale                F30   DYD     15.27
Susan H Cashin                   F44   NEM     15.09
Jill M Manners                   F32  FSTM     15.06
Carrie Moore                     F28  TTAM     15.01
Sherri L Bogue                   F47   FMM     14.95
Lee A Robinson                   F48   FIN     14.73
Sarah E Austin                   F31   CMS     14.66
Kerry O'Shea                     M44  CVMM     14.61
Lynn M Gavigan                   F43  O*H*     14.57
Russ Gelberg                     M49    IM     14.56
Richard M Gollis                 M49  UNAT     14.43
Stacey L Mehringer               F28   NEM     14.43
Christine Sleger                 F33  CUBU     14.34
Craig D Goodwin                  M34  TNYA     14.22
Cindy M Edwards                  F51   RAD     14.20
Peter C Hegwein                  M51  FACT     14.20
Nancy Reycraft                   F64  HUMS     14.09
Lee Sartain                      M30  NCMS     14.03
Suzanne Kozloskie                F55  UNAT     14.03
Ann S Yonemura                   F51  AQUM     13.93
Tessa C Farbstein                F20  SMMM     13.92
Tim K Stroud                     M48  UNAT     13.71
Mike Offner                      M35  FCST     13.68
Joyce Shahboz                    F40   HTA     13.64
Janella Andrews                  F25  PDSC     13.42
Peggy Armand                     F48    IM     13.30
Rob B Sunshine-Barinbaum         M39  UNAT     13.17
Henry M Halff                    M69  MOST     13.16
Catherine Caouette               F35   SBM     13.14
Lex Dempster                     M34  UNAT     13.10
Monica Wright                    F50  TULS     13.01
Laura Mangarelli-Kallenberg      F34  NTEX     12.95
Vicki Buccino                    F65   SMS     12.84
Monica M Dennis                  F44  GAJA     12.70
Gerry Auman                      M59  1776     12.69
Nancy J O'Donnell                F64   ACM     12.56
Carol D Andrews                  F55  MBAY     12.47
Jeff Summy                       M34    IM     12.46
Katy Myers                       F39  SWMS     12.45
Hal L Gilreath                   M49   HLJ     12.39
Scott M Cadorette                M40  COPM     12.36
Robert J Budwilowitz             M55  HOBO     12.27
Linda Harold                     F40  UNAT     12.23
Lawrence S Cary                  M38  MTSC     12.22
Stephanie L Mischke              F40   SPM     12.22
Jennifer Skinner                 F52   ACM     12.16
Matthew D Young                  M37   NEM     12.12
Stephanie Freeman                F31  UNAT     12.10
Ash Marshall                     F28  SCAQ     12.10
Katie W Mendez                   F28   TGM     12.07
Ivonne Jimenez                   F42  FINS     12.05
Crystal Lewis                    F53  NCMJ     11.88
Rebekah K Demand                 F22  UNAT     11.85
Erica L Rodell                   F32  MINN     11.80
Juanita A Willard                F91  NCMS     11.76
Jane Gray                        F60  UNAT     11.74
Tiffany E Diepold                F30   ACM     11.53
Al Clepper                       M48  SDSM     11.44
Alice M Novotny                  F53    IM     11.39
Cherie D Adkins                  F43  MICH     11.36
David Schach                     M34   BAY     11.36
Lisa A Ciccone                   F45  UNAT     11.33
Lisa G Hesterberg                F25    IM     11.25
Donna M Dowell                   F51  SLAM     11.16
Megan Yarnall                    F27  UNAT     10.83
Judd A Johnson                   M49  CAMP     10.81
Chad W Starks                    M38  UNAT     10.69
Linda Agnant                     F49  NCMJ     10.68
Caryl D Acuna                    F54  NMMS     10.60
Greg J Schneider                 M32  MICH     10.51
Brian C Summe                    M45  SWOM     10.48
Annie Muske-Dukes-Driggs         F28  OREG     10.32
Florence Delaney                 F67  FACT     10.30
Peggy C Hoffert                  F54  NCMS     10.26
Matt Hutton                      M39   HPX     10.23
Christy A Mullings               F41   CGS     10.20
Annie Scheuing                   F46  CVMM     10.18
Timothy E Gardner                M49  METR     10.03
Christina Coxwell                F57  TXLA     10.00
Sarah A King                     F47  ANCM      9.97
Veronica Taraska                 F33  O*H*      9.97
Melissa Harasz                   F51   SPM      9.84
Steve R Mentz                    M45  CONN      9.78
Paige Kirn                       F43  RIDG      9.77
James P McNichols                M51  NCMS      9.49
Shana L Norwood                  F36  UNAT      9.49
Mike Minett                      M57  NCMS      9.31
Regina M Gillman                 F45  NCMS      9.31
Elisa M Rosier                   F35  AKMS      9.26
Dan N Curhan                     M20  SYSM      9.20
Robyin L Pucci                   F47  DASC      9.18
Fred B Richmond                  M52  NWSC      9.09
Sarah Beladi                     F26   NEM      9.06
Ron Sabo                         M66   GSM      9.00
Rik Parker                       M36  UNAT      8.86
Corey D Wright                   M23  MICH      8.76
David B Kelley                   M63  UNAT      8.75
Barry Lewis                      M49  UNAT      8.70
Aara E Edwards                   F32  NIAG      8.64
Brook R Quinn                    F36  NTEX      8.54
Sid Levy                         M48   MAM      8.47
Jennifer M Linn-Hartley          F27  MICH      8.46
Jessica M Jefferys               F30  DBMS      8.35
Stephanie M Burrows              F31  CSMT      8.32
Nicolle Paulson                  F26  PMST      8.30
Brie K Coane                     F38   TMM      8.14
Joel S Marx                      M24  BAMF      8.13
Thomas O Moore                   M44  HOPK      8.13
Thomas H Guntrip                 M43  NOVA      8.07
Jane Nunn                        F57  UNAT      8.04
Jason W Thayer                   M40    IM      7.98
Melissa Nolte                    F21   CMS      7.93
Elizabeth S Underwood            F34  ARKM      7.92
Sean C Harrison                  M42  OCMT      7.92
Therese O Bradford               F49   MVN      7.89
Bryan C Nydegger                 M24   CMS      7.84
Edward J Pacey                   M25  DANY      7.73
Mark L Mann                      M25  MOVY      7.64
Marie E Ostrom                   F41  NTEX      7.44
Luke Shaheen                     M23  SYSM      7.41
Violet L Nagy                    F56  FACT      7.40
John B Hyde                      M31  NCMS      7.39
Aaron Chang                      M30  RMDA      7.33
Marybeth Maury-Holmes            F45  MYST      7.24
Meredith Jaynes                  F29  UNAT      7.16
Shawn L Dickson                  F59  AKMS      7.13
Pamela Covington                 F50   MAM      6.97
Audra L West                     F33  QUAC      6.97
Larry G Hutton                   M55  UNAT      6.82
Gwen D Benoit                    F32  FLAQ      6.81
Michelle Jackson                 F40   MAM      6.76
Crystal M Ripplinger             F31   DAM      6.76
Sara M Johnson                   F20   SKY      6.70
Vicky J Watson                   F45  UNAT      6.65
Reagan Murray                    F31  UNAT      6.59
Elizabeth Kostiuk                F48  RICE      6.56
Patricia Dube                    F45  GAJA      6.55
Keaton S Freds                   M20  SWOM      6.53
Eric D Shain                     M44  CVMM      6.53
Amanda K Sanguinet               F41   TOC      6.40
Diane F Rothenberg               F58  O*H*      6.36
Coleen J Davis                   F25  GMUP      6.28
Natalie Pao                      F23   TCC      6.25
Brenda K Dilley                  F47   CMS      6.25
Anna M Emery                     F29  UNAT      6.21
Cheryl J Machovec Dehn           F36  MICH      6.19
Valerie L Anderson               F54  OREG      6.16
Kristi Heer                      F33  SSSM      6.06
Jacqueline W Parker              F33  OREG      6.05
Paige E Dean                     F47  SYSM      5.99
Charris J Towne                  F60  OREG      5.97
Stuart E Roberts                 M50  BSLM      5.88
William T Dergosits              M28  ADMS      5.85
Caitlyn R Cleary                 F27  YMTN      5.77
Janel Preller                    F38  MOVY      5.75
Christine A Anderson             F47  NTEX      5.74
Heather B Clough                 F26   MOO      5.74
Alisa M Firehock                 F50  UNAT      5.74
Elaine G Rollins                 F59  UNAT      5.71
Cathie A Salvo                   F53  TCAM      5.63
Betty Lampe                      F56  UNAT      5.57
Amy M Kaspar                     F41  CSMT      5.51
Farol L Tomson                   M40  GERM      5.51
Manuel A Rodriguez               M36  UNAT      5.47
Billy Gaines                     M30  UNAT      5.45
Wendy P Weill                    F59   GSM      5.45
Amanda S Allen                   F32  NCMS      5.41
Jodi Muschel                     F41  FCST      5.41
Melissa D Soileau                F30  NTEX      5.40
Anne Findlay-Chamberlain         F58  DCAC      5.37
Meganne Gould                    F31  NCMS      5.34
Haley Juno-Galdes                F34  STAN      5.28
Jeff R Hartzell                  M35  MOST      5.28
Ana L Rosado Feger               F41  OUMS      5.17
Billie Fyfe                      F48  UNAT      5.14
Marilyn E Lipstreuer             F45  SUNF      5.14
Mike Taber                       M54  ADMS      5.11
Jessica L Wohl                   F23  BGSC      5.00
Drusilla S Powell                F52  VMST      4.97
Karen A MacKenzie                F38    IM      4.94
Kevin L Glick                    M41  UNAT      4.91
Christine Jorgensen              F66  MARY      4.83
Laura V Moore                    F38  YOSA      4.83
Tara M Olivieri                  F32  NOVA      4.83
Victoria E Conroy                F36  UNAT      4.77
Jeanne Little                    F74   MVN      4.77
James M Peters                   M32  OMAH      4.77
Jackie J Morris                  F60  UNAT      4.72
Kelly Isenor                     F33   NEM      4.69
Kathleen E Clancy                F29  PALM      4.66
Alison Lee                       F25   DAM      4.66
Jon S Dubrick                    M43  ROSE      4.60
Billy Lambrinides                M45  UNAT      4.57
Andrew Hart                      M46  HUMS      4.53
Elizabeth Baker                  F30  WMAC      4.49
Gail A Brechting                 F54  MICH      4.29
Karen R Wofford                  F50  UNAT      4.26
Gabriela Coe                     F48  NCMS      4.23
Cynthia J Long                   F44   ACM      4.23
Michelle D Doss                  F38  NTEX      4.15
Martha Bent                      F52  1776      4.09
Genny White                      F28  MOVY      4.09
Ryan Morgan                      M26   PCM      3.92
Angela J Sugar                   F27  UNAT      3.89
Val K Trowbridge                 M57   MVN      3.85
Don F Williams                   M56  MACA      3.85
Jorgeann R Cruz                  F44  METR      3.81
Robert E Russell                 M71  MOVY      3.75
Sue Mangan                       F47  COLU      3.69
David S Pike                     M51   NEM      3.69
Nikki Ruth                       F31  BEAU      3.64
Kerry L Carmichael               F42  UNAT      3.61
Lana Krolikowski                 F31  MICH      3.61
Jessica Hancock                  F27  RMST      3.60
Ted E Knopp                      M54  MOVY      3.58
Barbara J Lysy                   F54  UNAT      3.47
Kelly O Weselman                 F41  GAJA      3.47
Dana C Clay                      F31  UNAT      3.44
Shannon Kelso                    F26   ODD      3.44
Sharon R Whelan                  F42  LAMS      3.41
Monica Mugavero                  F41  FHAM      3.39
Ethan Bodnaruk                   M30  HOBO      3.39
James Latham                     M30   PNA      3.35
Phoebe P Gause                   F43  MESC      3.33
Cynthia F Marks                  F31  GAJA      3.24
Karen D Paffendorf               F46  PRES      3.24
Helen S Dixon                    F38  ACAM      3.21
David P Blondfield               M50   SNM      3.18
Jason E Bundy                    M41   DAM      3.18
Ivan Rosa                        M49  NCMJ      3.18
Rachelle L Harrison              F25  UNAT      3.13
Fred Hundt                       M34  UNAT      3.13
Annamaria Picollo                F64  OREG      3.13
Aimee Rathbun                    F28  AKMS      3.13
Amy C Klodzinski                 F33  MESC      3.10
Jo Anne Cottrell                 F53  COLU      3.07
Traci R McDuffie                 F45  UNAT      3.00
Sylvia A Mangan                  F63  UNAT      3.00
Dave Schultz                     M40  SLAM      2.98
Christine A Covie                F59   CMS      2.90
Brenda S Hegel                   F57  BOZE      2.86
Jenny Georges                    F31   CMS      2.84
Andrea Velazquez                 F41  METR      2.84
Chad Benson                      M38  NTEX      2.81
Mary E Snow                      F35  CMAQ      2.73
Elizabeth M Tuxbury              F23  CONN      2.73
Deborah L Mills                  F54  OREG      2.70
Nathaniel Pieper                 M42  UNAT      2.68
Erik Lewinski                    M47    IM      2.61
Stone Crider                     M41  COLM      2.61
Teddy Colleen Palmer             F57   OAK      2.56
Dalila M Reeder                  F27  VALM      2.56
Aimee Bennett                    F55   CMS      2.55
Anne Marie Nixon                 F31   GSM      2.50
Joel Perkerson                   M62  GKMS      2.49
Kimberly Goodwater               F27  ABCM      2.47
Seth Parker                      M31  MINN      2.46
Bill Brown                       M66  NCMS      2.41
Jay F Jacobs                     M44  GMUP      2.39
Natalie S Reiss                  F41  SHSH      2.33
Robert W Williams                M65  ARKM      2.30
Wayne Tutzauer                   M62   CMS      2.30
Diana R Rivers                   F43  UNAT      2.27
Kimberly Maki                    F43   NEM      2.25
Conwill P Cook                   F24  ARKM      2.24
Amanda L Strong                  F20    MM      2.22
Patricia T Atkinson              F60  NIAG      2.19
Rebecca G Logsdon                F57   PNA      2.16
Jonathan Stelling                M41  GAJA      2.13
Diana Lavery                     F57   CVC      2.11
Michelle L Mitchell              F37  UNAT      2.10
Rebeka Kaufman                   F36   NSC      2.07
Helena Harman                    F54  UNAT      2.05
Paige Johnson                    F19  IAMA      2.00
Lauren M Boilini                 F28  MERR      1.99
Lyset Cadena                     F29   PNA      1.88
Mari A Schaefer                  F57  1776      1.88
Leslie Warren                    F54   SRM      1.88
Rook Campbell                    F35  WH2O      1.86
Michael Garcia-Carreras          M31  CMSA      1.86
Heidi L Hutchinson               F44   PNA      1.86
Carol M Shelton                  F50  VMST      1.86
Wanda Karia                      F57   SKY      1.82
Lorna Cialdella-Morehead         F47  BERK      1.70
Jodi L Fish                      F39   THT      1.70
Sandy Haley                      F65  NTEX      1.70
Carl Knutsson                    M53  FACT      1.70
Carrie T Norman                  F32  MOVY      1.70
Joe Pickell                      M46  CPAC      1.70
Lisa M Rohrs                     F25  UNAT      1.70
Marian S Carlson                 F72  FLAQ      1.68
DawnAnn J Dykes                  F32  UNAT      1.65
Karen Kaussner                   F52   CMS      1.65
Bethany L Letalien               F38  UNAT      1.65
Darisse Smith                    F33  UNAT      1.65
Stephanie Duerfeldt              F53   SCA      1.62
Claire Watson                    F27  UNAT      1.62
Gary May                         M47  UNAT      1.55
William R Jeppson                M59  WMAC      1.51
MaryKarlene Cisneros             F36  UNAT      1.48
John M Ocken                     M46  UNAT      1.34
Melanie Collins                  F42  PCAT      1.28
Lindy Hanson                     F29  UNAT      1.28
Deborah J Bell                   F59   HMS      1.25
Vincent M Singer                 M52   TMM      1.25
Ellen Summers                    F57  OREG      1.24
Lisa Hiller                      F49  AQFT      1.19
Nina P Jordan                    F55  NOVA      1.19
Chelsea A Fulford                F38  SPWM      1.16
Danny Lund                       M24  RICE      1.14
Nicole K Gill                    F39  BARM      1.12
Sean T Towey                     M47   NEM      1.12
April Crider                     F43  NCMS      1.08
Jian Chin                        F47   SMM      1.02
Ann Johnson                      F46  COLM      0.99
Dan L Mathews                    M48  NTEX      0.99
Mary M Teel                      F58  UNAT      0.96
Cassandra S Ortega               F30   MVN      0.91
Anne I Bornet                    F52   WHY      0.89
Heather Mullenax                 F24   LVM      0.80
Jennifer Stone                   F26  UNAT      0.80
Sue Murray                       F52  UNAT      0.75
Steve Charters                   M49  NTEX      0.62
Robert Fischl                    M80  1776      0.57
Jim Harper                       M44  GOLD      0.57
Lauren B Nichols                 F20   TMM      0.57
Kelly E OHara                    F36  IAMA      0.51
Matt T Austin                    M28   ISF      0.28
Candi P Dickerson                F40  UNAT      0.28
Jessica Singleton                F29  UNAT      0.28
Megan Aboudara                   F28   MAM      0.00
Cindy L Abrami                   F43   SBM      0.00
Sheri L Anderson                 F55  TCAM      0.00
Brent Beckham                    M26  O*H*      0.00
Rob Beeler                       M46   CSC      0.00
David P Black                    M33  SWOM      0.00
Karen S Bluhm                    F55  WMAC      0.00
Luca Bolsieri                    M27  FONT      0.00
Mark G Booth                     M52    IM      0.00
Mary Bucci                       F33  UNAT      0.00
Ana M Carbonell                  F50  FLAQ      0.00
Angela M Caufield                F26  UNAT      0.00
Todd D Cavalcanto                M28  GOLD      0.00
Aja Chaker                       F31  ALEX      0.00
Jo Ann Cole-Hansen               F49  LCNM      0.00
Kate A Conklin                   F36  CIBB      0.00
Danielle L Cooper                F38  WH2O      0.00
John Cruz                        M65  FGST      0.00
Hope Dean                        F53   PNA      0.00
Monique C Dougherty              F39  UNAT      0.00
Gretchen F Ekstrom               F45  TERR      0.00
Maria L Elias-Williams           F47  GSMS      0.00
Henry L Ellis                    M63   TTM      0.00
Dianna L Emmou                   F39  TASC      0.00
David G Eng                      M53   AWJ      0.00
Alan G Florsheim                 M45   PNA      0.00
Eldred F Fountain                M55  UNAT      0.00
Carrie L Franchi                 F59   CMS      0.00
Sara W Friedman                  F37   GSM      0.00
Kyle M Gallagher                 M20   CNU      0.00
Matthew D Glaser                 M34   USF      0.00
Lesley Glennon                   F43  MICH      0.00
Shanna L Gorman                  F39  WAV1      0.00
Charles R Grace                  M26  NASM      0.00
Dana M Greene                    F42  NCMS      0.00
Richard Hahn                     M69  NITR      0.00
Meaghan Hanifin                  F30  UNAT      0.00
Lynn Hazlewood                   F65  RMST      0.00
Robin L Hefty                    F52  UNAT      0.00
Heidi L Hildebrandt              F45  WMAC      0.00
Christopher Hoffman              M24  ALEX      0.00
Robin L Hoffman                  F39  OREG      0.00
Louise E Johns                   F60  AQFT      0.00
Darrin R Johnson                 M44  UNAT      0.00
James F Jonsson                  M49  UTAH      0.00
Justin M Karbowski               M35   SCA      0.00
Katy L Kessinger                 F57  UTAH      0.00
Jennifer S Kilbury               F49  AQFT      0.00
Boram Kim                        F25   PNA      0.00
Cori L Knutson                   F35  MEDM      0.00
Janet K Latham                   F52  OKMS      0.00
Bruce G Laverman                 M71   PHX      0.00
Terri A Lees                     F58  MOVY      0.00
Jennifer L Letner                F39  ARKM      0.00
Deb J Lewis                      F52  BLGL      0.00
Karl J Lieberknecht              M41  UNAT      0.00
David P Lindstedt                M55  LAPS      0.00
Christie Locke                   F26    GG      0.00
Diane J Lynch                    F48   GSM      0.00
Lucy M Manheim                   F69  RMST      0.00
Elizabeth J Mathe                F30  UNAT      0.00
Lucie R Mays-Sulewski            F41   CSC      0.00
Dan McIntosh                     M27   CMS      0.00
Chloe A Meisner                  F22  UNAT      0.00
Jena A Michels                   F24  CSPM      0.00
Carl Millholland                 M59  WMAC      0.00
Carol Mitchell                   F62   NEM      0.00
Elizabeth D Moore                F26  NCMS      0.00
Lauren A Morford                 F26  UNAT      0.00
Erica R Nelson                   F19  UCLA      0.00
Nathan W Nelson                  M36  SALT      0.00
Katie O'Connell                  F25  INDY      0.00
Meg O'Hara                       F26   CMS      0.00
Kristi C O'Kane                  F53  UNAT      0.00
Brett A Olson                    M49   MVN      0.00
Douglas W Owens                  M51  UNAT      0.00
Courtney Paulk                   F42  UNAT      0.00
Karen G Petzold                  F42  GSMS      0.00
Patrick K Phillips               M36  UTAH      0.00
Kyle L Pinheiro                  M23   NEM      0.00
Jana Poscharsky                  F33  ARMS      0.00
Matt B Pulliam                   M39  TXLA      0.00
Warren C Ratley                  M47  GSMS      0.00
Nicole M Roberts                 F37  HOPK      0.00
Anthony Robinson                 M39  HOBO      0.00
Derek P Robinson                 M42   CMS      0.00
T. M Rothrock                    M45   CSC      0.00
Scott K Schildgen                M48  MICH      0.00
Stephanie A Schroeder            F43  AKMS      0.00
Jerry Scrogham                   M39   SKY      0.00
Jay Shaffer                      M55  LBSC      0.00
Jeffrey A Sieja                  M44  MICH      0.00
Jamie K Simchik                  M27   NEM      0.00
Gertie L Sloan                   F59   GSM      0.00
Reed H Steele                    M31  UNAT      0.00
Emily Stout                      F20   CMS      0.00
Doug Thomason                    M49  MCMS      0.00
Sidney S Thoms                   F58   PHX      0.00
Tad Toler                        M45   CMS      0.00
Frances Tong                     F40  NOVA      0.00
Tony Vaglienti                   M39  NTEX      0.00
Robert J Verhelst                M33  WMAC      0.00
Kathryn D Whitener               F34   TGM      0.00
Eric S Wilkin                    M25  CAQT      0.00
Dawn M Wilson                    F36   CMS      0.00
Jillian Zak                      F25  O*H*      0.00
Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #35
Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #50
Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #36