2010 Go The Distance Milestone Achievements

Swimmers who have achieved the 250 miles milestone (670):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
02/11  Lauren A Morford                 F25   FMT
02/21  Don Tatzin                       M58   OAK
02/23  Ray Cottom                       M62  UC14
03/05  Lynn V Kubasek                   F52  UC33
03/08  Jim Mc Conica                    M60   VCM
03/09  Steffan B Sarkin                 M50  ARKM
03/10  Darcy H LaFountain               F55  GOLD
03/11  Harriet M Wall                   F68  MICH
03/17  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F59  VMST
03/19  Susan K Skilton                  F52   OAK
03/27  Kristina J Neill                 F45   MVN
03/30  Timothy C Kennedy                M54   SPM
03/31  Michael P Carew                  M61  OREG
03/31  Karen L Duggan                   F40   WCM
04/01  David J Barra                    M45  ADMS
04/05  Brian J McLaughlin               M55   NEM
04/10  Doug Kopp                        M61   SMS
04/12  Isaac M Silver                   M32  FACT
04/14  Elizabeth J Richter              F20  UC38
04/14  Charley C Young                  F23  UCLA
04/15  Patricia D Knowles               F39  CRUZ
04/15  Kent M Price                     M72  STAN
04/16  Joe Aumiller                     M53  MICH
04/17  James F Jonsson                  M48  UTAH
04/18  James M Green                    M66  NCMS
04/18  Bernard J Hale                   M42   MAM
04/19  Sandra L Carosi                  F44   GSM
04/21  Julie A Andrade                  F49  OREG
04/21  Ron Emhoff                       M55   TVM
04/21  William W Reeves                 M57  SALT
04/21  Christina M Thompson             F32   LVM
04/22  Kristin A Aziz                   F45  GAJA
04/22  Karen K Zemlin                   F43  HOPK
04/23  Kat M Madden                     F56  MOST
04/24  Melodee A Nugent                 F43  WMAC
04/27  Alex Goldstein                   M42   PSM
04/27  Andreas K Seibt                  M52    IM
04/28  Ali R Hall                       F49   BAC
04/28  Tom Hintz                        M44   THT
04/28  Rachael M Maresh                 F35  TXLA
04/30  Charles R Herrick                M50  CONN
04/30  John A Hobson                    M56    IM
04/30  David Juchniewicz                M56   GSM
04/30  Duke S Rohlen                    M43  STAN
04/30  Mary Sweat                       F53  OREG
04/30  Joni D Young                     F49  OREG
05/02  Carl H Selles                    M63   SPM
05/03  Charlotte J Brynn                F44   NEM
05/03  John R Shrum                     M62  VMST
05/04  Frank C Wuest                    M50   NEM
05/05  Christie Ciraulo                 F57  UCLA
05/05  Don Macdonald                    M48    IM
05/05  Barbara A McNulty                F53   SPM
05/06  James L Proffitt                 M45  OREG
05/07  Meaghan I Murphy                 F28   GSM
05/07  James M Wetzel                   M53   NEM
05/08  Thomas J Patterson               M33  1776
05/10  Peter M Guadagni                 M55   WCM
05/10  Kristi D Lee                     F35  SAWS
05/10  Bill Mc Cracken                  M49   TVM
05/11  Jinxi Caddel                     F40  UC33
05/11  Kerry L Frame                    F44  MICH
05/11  Kerry N Halsted                  F47   DAM
05/12  Matthew F Bronson                M45   HMS
05/14  Nancy Steadman Martin            F56   GSM
05/16  Amanda Hunt                      F41    IM
05/17  Elaine K Howley                  F33   NEM
05/17  Sally B Louis                    F50  MICH
05/17  Bowden K Nave                    M52  OREG
05/17  Niki F Stokols                   F53  CVMM
05/17  Morton F Wolf                    M62  METR
05/19  Bryan D Bachman                  M36  MINN
05/19  Carl D Olson                     M57  ADMS
05/19  Bernard F Russell                M46  NIAG
05/19  Marianne Thomas                  F47  NITR
05/20  Mike Chen                        M46   SPM
05/20  Teal Liu                         F25  TERR
05/20  Evan Morrison                    M30  SERC
05/21  Adair Dingle                     F51   PSM
05/22  Melissa J Latt                   F47  UC33
05/22  Chris L Stevenson                M46  VMST
05/22  Nancy M Tunstall                 F48   NEM
05/22  Dan Underbrink                   M54   PSM
05/23  Jennifer L Bauman                F38  BERK
05/23  Jana Matena                      F48  MELO
05/24  Chris S Bond                     M43   WCM
05/24  Karen J Gernert                  F40  INDY
05/24  John V Zeigler                   M65  GAJA
05/25  Wendy Asnault                    F41  CHIC
05/25  Bruce C Kone                     M52  RICE
05/25  David H Owen                     M58  GOLD
05/25  Erica Rauch                      F29   JAM
05/25  Marc A Rizzo                     M45  FISH
05/25  Tom Tanner                       M55  OREG
05/27  Ed M Coates                      M44  TXLA
05/27  Andrew P Darcey                  M26   CTM
05/27  Kevin W Drake                    M54  HIMA
05/27  Michael T Hure                   M47  SLOM
05/27  Joe Pickell                      M45  CPAC
05/28  Miles Malmborg                   M50  SOFL
05/28  Cori McConkle                    F56  NOVA
05/28  Deborah L Peters                 F42  SHSH
05/29  Chad B Ashmore                   M28   SKY
05/29  Stephen T O'Neill                M53  STAN
05/29  Benjamin L Price                 M32  UC17
05/30  Jason D Lassen                   M38  SFTL
05/30  Mo Siegel                        M59  UC06
05/31  Robert B Bibb                    M50  HURM
05/31  Bill D Bretz                     M55  SHSH
05/31  Thomas A Grandine                M52   PSM
05/31  Heather Hagadorn                 F45   CMS
05/31  Howard A Jess                    M59   PSM
05/31  Sally J Marshall                 F61  MTRC
05/31  Patricia J Nardozzi              F51   SPM
05/31  David A Radcliff                 M76  OREG
05/31  Kim Rice                         F29  NCMS
05/31  Bryan D Volpp                    M53   WCM
06/01  Jonathan D Churins               M35  FISH
06/01  Jenny L Cook                     F52  UC33
06/01  Chris P DeSisto                  M47   NEM
06/01  Adina Kletter                    F37   MVM
06/01  Susan P McKerns                  F46  VMST
06/02  Kevin T Hoffman                  M54  CONN
06/02  Lexie Kelly                      F24  UC33
06/02  Andrew M Perry                   M42  GAJA
06/02  Bryan T Richardson               M54  1776
06/02  Joachim Thoenes                  M41  MATT
06/03  Maddie Diedo                     F52  MICH
06/04  Lynn Ascione                     F43  BERK
06/04  Suzanne E Cuda                   F50  MOST
06/04  Zahava Lipton                    F24  REDT
06/04  Martin Turecky                   M44  ADMS
06/05  Christine N Lockhart             F52   SRM
06/05  Forrest B Nelson                 M45  ROSE
06/05  Paula J Yankauskas               F56   NEM
06/06  Philip L Bush                    M61   MAM
06/07  Kelly A Godleski                 F34  GAJA
06/07  Anne P Olson                     F72   PNA
06/07  Mary Anne Savage                 F50  UC11
06/08  Kurt F Dickson                   M43  ARIZ
06/08  Donna L Hooe                     F48  GAJA
06/08  Susan B Miller                   F54   LNM
06/08  Laura S Petrini                  F53   PSM
06/09  Linda Callaway                   F57  MOST
06/09  Eugene A Paul                    M82  NOVA
06/10  Jim Clemmons                     M60   MAM
06/10  Elizabeth A Mancuso              F25   NEM
06/11  Jeremy H Diers                   M36  GAJA
06/11  David A Schlesinger              M35  SCAQ
06/11  Steven H Terusaki                M57   ALB
06/12  Matt Chappell                    M46   USF
06/12  David R Jacobson                 M51  GAJA
06/12  Jeff A Palm                      M39  GAJA
06/12  Steven Spellman                  M61   CMS
06/13  Kelly A Legaspi                  F39  GRSC
06/13  Sandy Mitchel                    F51  ARIZ
06/14  Guillermo Bez                    M38  SWIN
06/14  Phil F Gehin                     M58  UC38
06/14  Megan M Lassen                   F40  SFTL
06/14  Gayle A Orner                    F48  OREG
06/14  Patricia S Saint Aubin           F52   NEM
06/15  Courtney R Busch                 F29  NBAC
06/15  Andrea M Hunt                    F62  ADMS
06/15  Son Nguyen                       M31  MESC
06/16  Michael J Blatt                  M55   VCM
06/16  Karlene Denby                    F57  COOG
06/16  Lauren A Lemieux                 F51   OSM
06/16  Amy L Mayhew                     F37  SWMS
06/16  Bob B Upshaw                     M61   MAM
06/17  Bill Geary                       M52   NEM
06/17  Ann A McDonnell                  F72   FMM
06/17  Christopher S Pankey             M56   MAM
06/18  John A Gale                      M54  MESC
06/18  John Kuzmkowski                  M56  ALMT
06/19  Mark Braun                       M39  OREG
06/19  RJ Hermanet                      M40  TNYA
06/20  Dell Upton                       M61  UCLA
06/21  Mark Belnap                      M41  UTAH
06/21  Wayne Deloney                    M50   MVN
06/21  Alan H Nagasawa                  M58  UC12
06/21  Robin M Smith                    F55  NOVA
06/22  Scott W Matthews                 M49  BWAQ
06/22  Michael Totaro                   M30  AGUA
06/23  Rich Bernstein                   M64  AGUA
06/23  Heidi R Hester                   F30  SUNM
06/23  Regina C Novak                   F26   SPM
06/23  Mary D Ruppe                     F41  RICE
06/24  Joe E Denton                     M39   PSM
06/24  Tom Green                        M52  IAMA
06/24  Paul H Morris                    M48  SLAM
06/25  Robert E Fernald                 M43   GBM
06/25  Barry M Goldblatt                M68  XCEL
06/25  Andrew W Keen                    M47  UC32
06/25  Lorena C Pugh                    F53   NEM
06/25  R Kyle Treadway                  M50  SALT
06/26  Lauren E Au                      F26   NEM
06/26  Kip Bohachek                     M56  UC17
06/26  Sean M Carter                    M35  MESC
06/27  Ann Marie Crye                   F39  NIAG
06/29  Lynn Beach                       F54   AWJ
06/29  Karen L Einsidler                F54  AGUA
06/29  Christopher C Nolte              M53   CMS
06/29  Chuck A Piercey                  M50   MVM
06/29  John B Shumadine                 M43  MESC
06/30  Valerie L Anderson               F53  OREG
06/30  Aubree M Gustafson               F29  OREG
06/30  Betsy A Hanson                   F49   SBM
06/30  Dale A LeClair                   F41  GOLD
06/30  Scott R Linnborn                 M40  NITR
06/30  Grayson W Marshall               M67  MTRC
06/30  David Miner                      M42  SYSM
06/30  Diane C Peterson                 F45  UTAH
06/30  Timothy P Waud                   M43  OREG
07/01  Paul F Bousel                    M57  UC10
07/01  Stephen R Flanagan               M48  OREG
07/01  Heather Rietz                    F42  META
07/01  Sarah R Swoch                    F25   SPM
07/02  Jenny Birmelin                   F33  MICH
07/02  Peter C Finney                   M43   MAM
07/02  Jeffrey M Hemmes                 M39   AMS
07/02  Colin McLain                     M42  ARKM
07/02  Ann S Wilson                     F35  CRUZ
07/03  Juliet E Cox                     F42   MAM
07/03  Erin H Shanley                   F34  TXLA
07/05  Bart F Lally                     M48   TOC
07/05  Leslie Scott                     F46    GS
07/06  Ginny Trimble                    F26   DAS
07/07  Craig Anderson                   M61  NCMS
07/07  Sherry Keigher                   F58   SBM
07/07  Kirk Nelson                      M40   PSM
07/07  David P Tempest                  M60   PSM
07/07  Dave Welch                       M54   NEM
07/08  Heidi Natkin                     F36   AWJ
07/08  Susan Torpy                      F51  RIDG
07/09  Floyd M Fisk                     M58  SAWS
07/09  Paul J Hulseman                  M50    IM
07/09  Mary Ella Payne                  F53   DCM
07/10  Stephen W Justinger              M58  WMAC
07/10  Bill Lotz                        M61  GAJA
07/10  Susan D Nolte                    F49   CMS
07/12  Robert E Beach                   M80   SPM
07/12  Louis F Fabrizio                 M57  CONN
07/12  Larry T Harper                   M56   CMS
07/12  Catherine Sychr                  F34   MAM
07/13  Michael A Kelly                  M51  UC06
07/13  Kristin E Marentette             F37  HOPK
07/13  James N Stambolis                M63   TAM
07/14  Tony A Stewart                   M37  MOVY
07/16  Utley Noble                      M47  UC15
07/16  Robin Walker                     F55  INDY
07/17  John L Muhich                    M48  NORT
07/18  James Thornton                   M58  1776
07/19  David K Balling                  M51   SDM
07/20  Erin K Burgman                   F48   PNA
07/20  Nathan P Dean                    M35   L4S
07/20  Ellen L Lee                      F29   L4S
07/21  Randal W Boldt                   M46  UC26
07/21  Lynn R Roose                     F46    IM
07/22  Jed P Cronin                     M62  OREG
07/22  James A Culp                     M53  WMAC
07/22  Matthew J Mauriello              M34  ADMS
07/22  Michael J Rosencrantz            M40  REDT
07/22  Greta Van Meeteren               F63  NCMS
07/23  Richard Barry                    M64  WMAC
07/23  Richard C Clew                   M45  BERK
07/23  Bruce E Morey                    M53  MICH
07/23  Suzanna E Murphy                 F47  UC10
07/23  Rachel J Rivera                  F32  DLMA
07/24  Ashley R Vandersteen             M47  UC38
07/26  Jane E Cheney                    F49   NEM
07/26  Ronald J Epstein                 M43  BERK
07/26  Bridgette A Hobart               F48   GSM
07/26  Janice Kregor                    F54   SKY
07/26  Ed March                         M64  MIST
07/26  Jim Matysek                      M51  SYSM
07/26  Robert J Todd                    M46  MOSS
07/26  Jill M Wright                    F59  SAWS
07/27  Dave Davala                      M52  MESC
07/28  Kim Bauer                        M46  NUTS
07/28  MJ Caswell                       F49  OREG
07/28  Steve M Conover                  M61  COLE
07/29  Peter B Turner                   M51  SPCO
07/29  Lisa L Watson                    F56  GAJA
07/29  Jeffrey E Wood                   M41   NEM
07/30  Anezka G Felton                  F62   TOC
07/30  Jean M Gallagher                 F52   OSM
07/30  Gaylord Hopkins                  M69   FMM
07/30  Deborah A Roberts                F52  ADMS
07/30  Lance B Robinson                 M40  UC04
07/30  Brian Schilf                     M38  UC18
07/31  Susan M Dragich                  F60  SUNY
07/31  Bill Evans                       M60  GCPS
07/31  Michael Fanelli                  M56   ACM
07/31  Stanley A Freerks                M59  CSPM
07/31  Terry Varney Freerks             F57  CSPM
07/31  David L Gifford                  M70  FACT
07/31  Michael R Heather                M56   MVN
07/31  Craig A Kercher                  M49  MOST
07/31  Rebecca R Perry                  F46   MAM
07/31  J. Michael Schaeffer             M54   PSM
08/02  Diana M Corbin                   F42  TERR
08/02  Dana M Jones                     F46   SAC
08/02  Timothy W Murphy                 M41  MMAC
08/03  Judy A Eisenman                  F56   TAM
08/03  Allen F Hillman                  M43  SYSM
08/03  DJ Murray                        F80  HHAC
08/03  Robert Singer                    M61  ADMS
08/04  Chris K Carroll                  M43  GAJA
08/04  Dolly Hinckley                   F80  NIAG
08/04  Anne-France A Saillot            F48  BERK
08/04  Jeffrey R Strahota               M30  TERR
08/06  Susan Shore                      F48  WH2O
08/07  Mollie K Grover                  F29  TERR
08/07  Dennie L Swan-Scott              F35  ADMS
08/08  Lisa A Bennett                   F54  GOLD
08/09  Bo J Hatfield                    F49   NEM
08/10  Patrick W Brundage               M43  ARIZ
08/10  Karen L Charney                  F41   DAM
08/10  Sue A Moucha                     F52   FMM
08/10  Stuart H Wylie                   M53  GKMS
08/11  Matthew A Lind                   M46   PSM
08/11  Alan L Parker                    M58  MOVY
08/11  Beccah D Rothschild              F37   MAM
08/11  Kennon B Williams                M29  SFTL
08/12  Linda J Demma                    F34  GAJA
08/12  Rebekah Olsen                    F30  SAWS
08/13  Julie Roddin                     F34  ANCM
08/14  James A Ney                      M52  SDSM
08/14  John D Richardson                M48  SWIN
08/15  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F52  WMAC
08/15  William H Catterson              M38  NCMS
08/15  Aimee V Kolman                   F40  HIMA
08/15  Erika Maresca                    F36   GSM
08/15  Alan T Pfeiffer-Traum            M56  COOG
08/16  Andrea Luallen-Egg               F45   GSM
08/16  David Thomas                     M50  NITR
08/18  Gary E Bell                      M64  COLM
08/18  Stefanie Capizzi                 F23  ROSE
08/18  Emily S Dozier                   F33  FISH
08/19  Colleen M Philipps               F34   PSM
08/20  Brett A Olson                    M48   MVN
08/20  Paula M Texel                    F40   SPM
08/20  Helen L Vetter                   F70  SYSM
08/22  Tim Christian                    M48   GSM
08/23  Mary M Pohlmann                  F65  SLAM
08/23  Terri Ruggiero                   F50   NEM
08/23  Thomas B Sealey                  M50  GAJA
08/23  Christopher W Stevens            M49  MARY
08/24  Marcia Anziano                   F65   CMS
08/24  Michael Muma                     M59  MICH
08/24  Marie H Vellucci                 F61  BERK
08/25  Cokie Lepinski                   F51  NUTS
08/25  Mark J Schactman                 M44  TERR
08/25  Scott Tyle                       M41  SYSM
08/26  Michael R Bullock                M64   OSM
08/26  Carolynn Foley                   F67   AAA
08/26  Jill E Gellatly                  F43  COOG
08/26  Julie M Paque                    F52  UC33
08/26  Bernice Ruo                      F37    IM
08/26  Bruce R Storrs                   M52   MAM
08/27  Stephen P Arvedson               M42  CVMM
08/27  Scott P Halliburton              M48  ARKM
08/27  Margaret E Reece                 F38   WCM
08/27  Linda Webb                       F65  SFTL
08/28  Jeff M Bailey                    M43  MICH
08/28  Robert C Holmes                  M48   SKY
08/29  Lisa G Dawdy-Hesterberg          F24    IM
08/29  Hans P Van Meeteren              M66  NCMS
08/30  Mark E Alexander                 M52   NEM
08/30  Jeffrey H Roddin                 M41  ANCM
08/30  Bo A Shirey                      M37  ATMS
08/30  Jillian M Silva                  F33   BAY
08/30  Janet L Ungs                     F52  IAMA
08/31  Jane C Birkhead                  F70  MOST
08/31  Walter R Carter                  M55  OREG
08/31  Suzanne R Dodd                   F49   CTM
08/31  Mark Doyle                       M51  NCMS
08/31  Anne M Frayne                    F56   UAR
08/31  Lois Goodman                     F63  OJAI
08/31  Heidi Williams                   F41  NCMS
09/01  John Curwen                      M27   GBM
09/01  Pamela T Shepard                 F45  PAFC
09/02  Dawn Clark                       F46   SPM
09/03  Gloria O'Connor                  F41   CMS
09/03  Cameron N Sullivan               F42   TVM
09/03  Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F47  BRCM
09/03  Laureen K Welting                F45   TOC
09/03  Kevin A Yaeger                   M50  WMAC
09/04  Emily M Shoopman                 F27    IM
09/04  Daniel R Slick                   M62  WMAC
09/05  Gavin Cohen                      M44  ANCM
09/05  Roberta F Green                  F55  UC12
09/05  April M LeMieux                  F34  UC06
09/05  Anietta R Tice                   F49  VACA
09/06  Todd C Hansen                    M58   MAM
09/07  Lacy K Fuller                    F31   CMS
09/07  Heather M Melrose                F37   CMS
09/07  Brian K Stack                    M59   MAM
09/07  Jennifer S Wellman               F31  UC33
09/08  Lee Francis                      M49  LSLP
09/08  Steven A Gronemeyer              M63  IAMA
09/08  Douglas Sayles                   M43   NEM
09/09  Melissa A Conley-Guido           F26  SYSM
09/09  Les Cutler                       M67   NEM
09/09  Caroline Gatto                   F50  UC14
09/09  Claire Watson                    F26  UC55
09/10  Marcos A Donolo                  M35   RHM
09/10  Gretchen F Ekstrom               F44  TERR
09/11  Amy C Bradford                   F30   WCM
09/11  David M Garza                    M43    IM
09/11  Tom Maguire                      M67  GSMS
09/11  Steven L Young                   M50  NCMS
09/11  Daniel S Zimmerman               M43    IM
09/12  Abigail A Fairman                F33  REDT
09/12  Peter S Remick                   M44  UC38
09/13  Richard J Bell                   M41  MESC
09/13  Carolyn M Bennett                F32  FISH
09/13  Vance M Eaddy                    M62   SPM
09/13  Ann L Swift                      F51   NEM
09/15  Izzy B Rosane                    F58   PSM
09/16  Gregory B Cook                   M48  NCMS
09/17  Andrew B McLaughlin              M37  CLOV
09/17  Ann H Sykes                      F56  GAJA
09/17  Art A Torpy                      M54  RIDG
09/18  Mark S Comfort                   M57    MM
09/18  Phyllis E Quinn                  F55   TOC
09/19  Mike Taber                       M53  ADMS
09/20  Margaret C Haskins               F52   NEM
09/21  Jill E Keenan-Boline             F41  ROSE
09/21  Andrea H Packard                 F36  NCMS
09/22  Bill Burke                       M56   USF
09/22  Michael J Cox                    M33   CMS
09/22  Dan E Larson                     M43   PSM
09/22  Gina M Scott                     F36   ELG
09/22  Bill Sive                        M49  SHOR
09/23  LeighAnn White                   F41   CMS
09/24  Thomas Edgerton                  M50  TEME
09/24  Joel Schmaltz                    M40  GSMS
09/24  F Carter Wexler                  M47  RATS
09/25  Marty Gura                       M38  MOVY
09/26  Theodore Collins                 M47  ARIZ
09/26  Rob Dumouchel                    M29  SMSC
09/26  Jessica W Seaton                 F57  WH2O
09/27  Rick D Bryan                     M51  VACA
09/27  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F52  UC33
09/28  Jennifer A Johnson               F36  UC21
09/29  Eve G Maidenberg                 F34   MAM
09/29  Gregory O'Connor                 M42  UC02
09/29  Kimberlee M Riley                F46   BLU
09/30  Judy W Bracken                   F53   TVM
09/30  Mike Broglio                     M39   NEM
09/30  Joan K Campbell                  F80  FACT
09/30  Alan Diamond                     M37  ARKM
09/30  Ralph Forte                      M56  ADMS
09/30  Jackie A Foster                  F59    MM
09/30  Michael P Jones                  M50   PSM
09/30  Caroline H Kettlewell            F48  UC12
09/30  Eric P Marquard                  M47  BERK
09/30  Bill Miller                      M53  NCMS
09/30  Robin M Mills                    F48   MAM
09/30  Jonathan B Olsen                 M47  GOLD
09/30  John Porcella                    M48   WCM
10/01  Lynne Lasser                     F48    IM
10/01  Jessica N Robinson               F32  SMRT
10/01  Diane R Sabatier                 F54   SMS
10/01  Stephanie Santini                F51   SMS
10/01  Steven J Stuart                  M42    GS
10/01  Kendra E Wilson                  F29  SDSM
10/04  Bill Fenner                      M55   PSM
10/04  Deanna L Johnson                 F54   DAM
10/05  Tracy L Grilli                   F53   NEM
10/05  Alison Moore                     F40  VMST
10/05  Mark F Welker                    M49   SMS
10/06  Chris L Geer                     M40  UC33
10/06  Donald J Puchalski               M71  FACT
10/08  Storm S Eddy                     F60   SPM
10/08  Anker Lerret                     M52   NEM
10/08  Lyle A Nalli                     M50   PSM
10/08  Karla E Rees                     F38   MVM
10/08  James R Underbrink               M50   PSM
10/09  Jason Sturgis                    M38  NCMS
10/10  Paul L Dow                       M57   NEM
10/10  Gail M Holland                   F52   NEM
10/10  Kenneth C Winterberger           M57  AKMS
10/11  Henry Chan                       M31   SMM
10/11  Anicia Criscione                 F37  OREG
10/11  Mike Keck                        M51   TOC
10/12  Michael E Reed                   M55   LIB
10/13  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F53  INDY
10/13  Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F53  UC38
10/13  Nick Thorpe                      M31  OREG
10/14  Danielle Aanenson                F28  OREG
10/14  Christopher D Gaw                M45   BLU
10/14  Jean Rutter                      F51   GSM
10/15  Kelly M Wiggins                  F42  CLOV
10/16  George K Mehok                   M43  SYSM
10/17  Susan Cushman                    F48   LVM
10/17  Susan Kirk                       F50  BERK
10/18  Denise Berro                     F50  UC38
10/18  Dick Warren                      M63   TOC
10/19  Louise S Feeley                  F51  MELO
10/19  Jeff D Maynor                    M32   SMS
10/19  Alex Mueller                     M33  SAWS
10/19  John Pfeifer                     M59  AKMS
10/20  Isabelle C Fraser                F72  UC14
10/20  Timothy J Jenkins                M49    IM
10/20  Douglas S Miller                 M38   GSM
10/20  Rebecca M Pyle                   F54   CMS
10/20  Leigh G Segal                    F45   JAM
10/20  Linda R Shoenberger              F63   TAM
10/21  Kathy Singleton                  F53  SYSM
10/22  Karen L Charen                   F50  BERK
10/22  Paul H Tzur                      M32    IM
10/23  Donald R Potter                  M45   WCM
10/24  Gail F Seelig                    F60  BERK
10/24  Joy Ward                         F68  OREG
10/25  Joe Wickline                     M53  NTEX
10/28  Barbara A Barber                 F58  WAMT
10/28  Roberta Bardini                  F46  COLU
10/28  Laura E Shevy                    F33   NEM
10/29  Therese Andrews                  F26   NEM
10/29  Arnold Caylor                    M57  UC15
10/29  David A Dash                     M42  COLU
10/29  Kevin J Hupp                     M45  GRIN
10/29  Bryan McDonnell                  M25   GSM
10/29  Karen L Olson                    F55   DAM
10/30  Howard A Ferguson                M56   LBG
10/30  Shelly Lynn                      F40  CLOV
10/30  Karen C Rosinski                 F48  MICH
10/30  Rod K Storms                     M58  UTAH
10/31  James M Keller                   M57   SKY
10/31  Daniel C Smith                   M48  BWAQ
11/01  Adrienne M Anderson              F44   DAC
11/01  Alexi O Ueltzen                  F25   MAM
11/02  Tom M Cain                       M61  UC33
11/02  Annette Chinn                    F49  ECAM
11/02  Jane B Del Greco                 F54    IM
11/04  Warner F Brundage                M67  VMST
11/04  Stephanie D Couch                F46  MELO
11/05  Chris T Collins                  M47  TSTT
11/05  Steve Ripic                      M37   MVN
11/06  John D Crockett                  M52  NITR
11/06  Jennifer Downing                 F32   NEM
11/06  Dan Ottman                       M45  MESC
11/08  Diane F Cardwell                 F59  OREG
11/08  Ryan D Provencher                M36   HOT
11/08  David Sebastian                  M49    IM
11/08  Michael S Sirkin                 M47   GSM
11/09  Jeffrey Enright                  M44   SMM
11/09  Joseph C Flanagan                M46   GSM
11/09  Suzie E Girard                   F39   MAM
11/09  Joe P Gohl                       M64  MICH
11/09  Deborah P Hyink                  F47   WHY
11/09  Katy Kline                       F50   SPM
11/10  Wayne Coger                      M59  NIAG
11/10  Jeff A Davis                     M52  LALM
11/10  Stuart E Roberts                 M49  BSLM
11/10  Marc G Shahboz                   M42   HTA
11/11  June F Carson                    F62   NEM
11/12  Anna Marie Forest                F41  UTAH
11/12  Krista D Gomes                   F61   PSM
11/12  Rick Noeth                       M66  IAMA
11/13  Jeffrey M Maydak                 M37  NAST
11/14  Lisa L Brown                     F48   ZAM
11/14  Heather J Martinez               F34  CHIC
11/14  Bill Mickle                      M50  NOVA
11/14  Ed M Tsuzuki                     M52   GSM
11/15  Ellen K Bennett                  F47  SYSM
11/15  Lidia A MacDonald-Carr           F29   NEM
11/15  Marta M McClay                   F51  EAMS
11/15  William P McDonald               M54  O*H*
11/15  Flavia LZ Medlin                 F43  O*H*
11/15  Helen L Paone                    F32  XCEL
11/15  Robin C Tracy                    F46  DKTA
11/16  Derek M Cerjanec                 M59  MESC
11/16  Cathy Mancino                    F61  GOLD
11/19  Alicia Fletcher                  F37  ADMS
11/19  Curtis Miller                    M50   GSM
11/20  Robert E Franks                  M53  DRMS
11/20  Kirsten R Halbrook               F42   MAM
11/21  Richard P Adcock                 M55   PSM
11/21  Patricia F Anixter               F56   BAC
11/21  Blaire C Bradley                 F26  UC43
11/22  Pam D Dameron                    F65  QMST
11/22  Chris K Paolini                  M47  CSMT
11/23  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M47  OREG
11/24  Kelly G Minasi                   F46   BLF
11/24  Deborah A Schaub                 F60    IM
11/25  Ken Pipkin                       M66  PCAT
11/26  Karla B Oeler                    F45  STAN
11/26  Christopher N Swenson            M28   GSM
11/27  Susan Aud                        F55  SLAM
11/27  Paul A Cajka                     M53  SYSM
11/27  Brian R Evans                    M46  RMST
11/27  Keith D Peters                   M45  OREG
11/27  Gus I Robledo                    M52  WMAC
11/28  Phyllis Ho                       F49  METR
11/28  Jennifer M Polello               F39  UC35
11/30  James A Allen                    M47  BCTM
11/30  Alan D Bernard                   M61   TAM
11/30  Nancy F Futch                    F65   AAA
11/30  Therese M Gigliotti              F47  ADMS
11/30  Steve Glassman                   M62   GSM
11/30  Sally W Menk                     F72  GCPS
11/30  Rachel Steendahl                 F34   PSM
11/30  Lydia B Tiede                    F45  COOG
12/01  Veronica J C Ellingson           F37  ISMT
12/04  Scott A Acheson                  M52  NCMS
12/04  Tom Barton                       M54  PCAT
12/05  Jennifer A Lawrence              F40   THT
12/08  Curtis A Dozier                  M33  FISH
12/10  Susie W Powell                   F58  NUTS
12/10  Kris Tokarski                    M47   CMS
12/10  Clark West                       M50  UC25
12/11  Ken McCrery                      M42  UC12
12/13  Kay S Rawlings                   F42   PSM
12/13  Nancy Wendell                    F46  DAMM
12/14  Thomas J Callan                  M57  UC23
12/14  Jean Lambert                     F50   NEM
12/15  Jen Inboden                      F30  ARIZ
12/15  Mari A Schaefer                  F56  1776
12/15  Tiffany J Sullivan               F26   LIB
12/16  Sumie T Emory                    F59  UC10
12/16  Scott T Meyer                    M39  LBSC
12/16  Michael Parry                    M46  CONN
12/17  Brad Laughlin                    M40    LM
12/17  Laurel Sharp                     F63  NIAG
12/17  Kathy VanAlst                    F56  GCPS
12/18  Bob Husson                       M65   HFT
12/18  Elaine Krugman                   F48  GAJA
12/19  Keith Vogel                      M44  ADMS
12/20  Scot Phinney                     M54    IM
12/20  Mahlon P Poche                   M46   SMS
12/20  Robert Priore                    M60  UC06
12/21  Michael T Garr                   M57   NEM
12/21  Donna P Schubkegel               F58  NITR
12/22  Doug P Adamavich                 M41  MMAC
12/22  Patty M Buffett                  F37  CAQM
12/22  Nancy M Hnat                     F55  MICH
12/22  Angela L Kozlowski               F46  COLU
12/23  Marshall King                    M41  UC26
12/23  Douglas Little                   M49    IM
12/27  Jennifer Brakeman                F40   MAM
12/27  Greg N Cobb                      M43  MOVY
12/27  Nancy N Durstein                 F81  FACT
12/27  Salvador Mujica                  M51  DLMA
12/27  Allen L Stark                    M61  OREG
12/27  Deanne R Weissman                F48   MVN
12/28  Patricia M Bond                  F72   FMM
12/28  Jill F Davis                     F45   MAM
12/28  Kevin A Fletcher                 M40  ADMS
12/28  Fay V Lachney                    F49   SMS
12/28  Elyse B Rudner                   F49   NEM
12/29  Dominick Aiello                  M76  ARIZ
12/29  Paul Arsenault                   M49   NEM
12/29  Debbie Duane                     F56  ARIZ
12/29  Claire E Lindsell                F52   MVN
12/29  Patrick B Mc Ginley              M47  ROSE
12/29  Debbi S Plemons                  F51  NTEX
12/29  Josh Plummer                     M37   MVN
12/30  Kyle B Deery                     M26  SYSM
12/30  Heidi L Loecke                   F39  MOVY
12/31  Jenifer L Bronson                F29  SCAQ
12/31  Robyn R Dean                     F52   MAM
12/31  Bob Genis                        M43    IM
12/31  Robert L Isbister                M70  MICH
12/31  Teri Miller                      F28  CSMT
12/31  John F Wetzel                    M57  UC09
12/31  Charlene Wilson                  F35  GAJA
12/31  David H Young                    M61  NTEX

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #52
Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #50
Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #33