2010 Go The Distance Milestone Achievements

Swimmers who have achieved the 200 miles milestone (879):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
02/02  Lauren A Morford                 F25   FMT
02/11  Don Tatzin                       M58   OAK
02/15  Ray Cottom                       M62  UC14
02/16  Steffan B Sarkin                 M50  ARKM
02/19  Lynn V Kubasek                   F52  UC33
02/24  Darcy H LaFountain               F55  GOLD
02/24  Jim Mc Conica                    M60   VCM
02/25  Harriet M Wall                   F68  MICH
02/28  Susan K Skilton                  F52   OAK
03/04  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F59  VMST
03/08  Timothy C Kennedy                M54   SPM
03/09  Kristina J Neill                 F45   MVN
03/16  David J Barra                    M45  ADMS
03/17  Brian J McLaughlin               M55   NEM
03/18  Kent M Price                     M72  STAN
03/19  Isaac M Silver                   M32  FACT
03/20  Joni D Young                     F49  OREG
03/22  Doug Kopp                        M61   SMS
03/23  Elizabeth J Richter              F20  UC38
03/24  Joe Aumiller                     M53  MICH
03/24  Karen L Duggan                   F40   WCM
03/24  Patricia D Knowles               F39  CRUZ
03/26  Julie A Andrade                  F49  OREG
03/26  Matthew F Bronson                M45   HMS
03/27  Ron Emhoff                       M55   TVM
03/27  James M Green                    M66  NCMS
03/27  Charley C Young                  F23  UCLA
03/29  Christina M Thompson             F32   LVM
03/30  Sandra L Carosi                  F44   GSM
03/30  Ali R Hall                       F49   BAC
03/30  James F Jonsson                  M48  UTAH
03/30  Karen K Zemlin                   F43  HOPK
03/31  Michael P Carew                  M61  OREG
03/31  Thomas A Grandine                M52   PSM
03/31  Bernard J Hale                   M42   MAM
03/31  William W Reeves                 M57  SALT
03/31  Duke S Rohlen                    M43  STAN
03/31  John R Shrum                     M62  VMST
03/31  Mary Sweat                       F53  OREG
04/01  Ann A McDonnell                  F72   FMM
04/02  Kristin A Aziz                   F45  GAJA
04/02  Kat M Madden                     F56  MOST
04/04  Melodee A Nugent                 F43  WMAC
04/05  Alex Goldstein                   M42   PSM
04/05  Tom Hintz                        M44   THT
04/06  Rachael M Maresh                 F35  TXLA
04/06  Andreas K Seibt                  M52    IM
04/07  Frank C Wuest                    M50   NEM
04/08  Christie Ciraulo                 F57  UCLA
04/08  Peter M Guadagni                 M55   WCM
04/08  Carl H Selles                    M63   SPM
04/09  Charles R Herrick                M50  CONN
04/09  John A Hobson                    M56    IM
04/09  David Juchniewicz                M56   GSM
04/09  Meaghan I Murphy                 F28   GSM
04/10  Thomas J Patterson               M33  1776
04/12  Don Macdonald                    M48    IM
04/12  James L Proffitt                 M45  OREG
04/12  James M Wetzel                   M53   NEM
04/13  Kerry N Halsted                  F47   DAM
04/13  Barbara A McNulty                F53   SPM
04/14  Bryan D Bachman                  M36  MINN
04/15  Charlotte J Brynn                F44   NEM
04/15  Sally B Louis                    F50  MICH
04/16  Jinxi Caddel                     F40  UC33
04/16  Kerry L Frame                    F44  MICH
04/16  Evan Morrison                    M30  SERC
04/17  Kristi D Lee                     F35  SAWS
04/17  Jana Matena                      F48  MELO
04/17  Bill Mc Cracken                  M49   TVM
04/18  Nancy Steadman Martin            F56   GSM
04/19  Amanda Hunt                      F41    IM
04/20  Ed M Coates                      M44  TXLA
04/20  Marianne Thomas                  F47  NITR
04/20  Morton F Wolf                    M62  METR
04/21  Michael T Hure                   M47  SLOM
04/21  Bruce C Kone                     M52  RICE
04/21  Melissa J Latt                   F47  UC33
04/22  Wendy Asnault                    F41  CHIC
04/23  Chris S Bond                     M43   WCM
04/23  Mike Chen                        M46   SPM
04/23  Elaine K Howley                  F33   NEM
04/23  Teal Liu                         F25  TERR
04/23  Sandy Mitchel                    F51  ARIZ
04/23  Bowden K Nave                    M52  OREG
04/23  Bernard F Russell                M46  NIAG
04/23  Chris L Stevenson                M46  VMST
04/23  Niki F Stokols                   F53  CVMM
04/23  Dan Underbrink                   M54   PSM
04/23  John V Zeigler                   M65  GAJA
04/24  Jennifer L Bauman                F38  BERK
04/24  Karen J Gernert                  F40  INDY
04/24  Andrew M Perry                   M42  GAJA
04/24  Nancy M Tunstall                 F48   NEM
04/25  Joachim Thoenes                  M41  MATT
04/26  Cori McConkle                    F56  NOVA
04/26  Marc A Rizzo                     M45  FISH
04/27  Jonathan D Churins               M35  FISH
04/27  Andrew P Darcey                  M26   CTM
04/28  Jenny L Cook                     F52  UC33
04/28  Bill Geary                       M52   NEM
04/28  Bryan D Volpp                    M53   WCM
04/29  Kevin W Drake                    M54  HIMA
04/29  Jason D Lassen                   M38  UC50
04/29  Patricia J Nardozzi              F51   SPM
04/29  Deborah L Peters                 F42  SHSH
04/30  Lynn Ascione                     F43  BERK
04/30  Robert B Bibb                    M50  HURM
04/30  Adair Dingle                     F51   PSM
04/30  Heather Hagadorn                 F45   CMS
04/30  Howard A Jess                    M59   PSM
04/30  Christine N Lockhart             F52   SRM
04/30  Miles Malmborg                   M50  SOFL
04/30  Grayson W Marshall               M67  MTRC
04/30  Sally J Marshall                 F61  MTRC
04/30  David A Radcliff                 M76  OREG
04/30  Kim Rice                         F29  NCMS
04/30  Bryan T Richardson               M54  1776
05/01  Chad B Ashmore                   M28   SKY
05/01  Chris P DeSisto                  M47   NEM
05/01  Stephen T O'Neill                M53  STAN
05/01  Tom Tanner                       M55  OREG
05/02  David H Owen                     M58  GOLD
05/02  David A Schlesinger              M35  SCAQ
05/03  Kelly A Godleski                 F34  GAJA
05/03  Adina Kletter                    F37   MVM
05/03  Erica Rauch                      F29   JAM
05/04  Jeremy H Diers                   M36  GAJA
05/04  Kevin T Hoffman                  M54  CONN
05/04  Donna L Hooe                     F48  GAJA
05/04  Susan P McKerns                  F46  VMST
05/04  Carl D Olson                     M57  ADMS
05/05  Michael J Blatt                  M55   VCM
05/05  Zahava Lipton                    F24  REDT
05/05  Amy L Mayhew                     F37  SWMS
05/05  Anne P Olson                     F72   PNA
05/06  Mark Braun                       M39  OREG
05/06  Kelly A Legaspi                  F39  GRSC
05/06  Elizabeth A Mancuso              F25   NEM
05/06  Joe Pickell                      M45  CPAC
05/06  Benjamin L Price                 M32  UC17
05/06  Mary Anne Savage                 F50  UC11
05/07  Bill D Bretz                     M55  SHSH
05/07  Linda Callaway                   F57  MOST
05/07  Lexie Kelly                      F24  UC33
05/07  Jeff A Palm                      M39  GAJA
05/07  Laura S Petrini                  F53   PSM
05/07  Patricia S Saint Aubin           F52   NEM
05/07  Martin Turecky                   M44  ADMS
05/08  Suzanne E Cuda                   F50  MOST
05/08  Susan B Miller                   F54   LNM
05/08  Christopher S Pankey             M56   MAM
05/08  Steven H Terusaki                M57   ALB
05/08  Paula J Yankauskas               F56   NEM
05/09  Michael Totaro                   M30  AGUA
05/10  Richard Barry                    M64  WMAC
05/10  Philip L Bush                    M61   MAM
05/10  David R Jacobson                 M51  GAJA
05/11  Lynn Beach                       F54   AWJ
05/11  Maddie Diedo                     F52  MICH
05/12  Jim Clemmons                     M60   MAM
05/13  Karlene Denby                    F57  COOG
05/13  Phil F Gehin                     M58  UC38
05/13  Heidi R Hester                   F30  SUNM
05/13  Gayle A Orner                    F48  OREG
05/13  Eugene A Paul                    M82  NOVA
05/13  Lorena C Pugh                    F53   NEM
05/14  Mark Belnap                      M41  UTAH
05/14  Kurt F Dickson                   M43  ARIZ
05/14  Mo Siegel                        M59  UC06
05/14  Steven Spellman                  M61   CMS
05/15  Courtney R Busch                 F29  NBAC
05/15  Aubree M Gustafson               F29  OREG
05/15  Megan M Lassen                   F40  SFTL
05/15  Son Nguyen                       M31  MESC
05/16  Guillermo Bez                    M38  SWIN
05/16  John A Gale                      M54  MESC
05/16  Dell Upton                       M61  UCLA
05/17  Lauren A Lemieux                 F51   OSM
05/17  Bob B Upshaw                     M61   MAM
05/18  Andrea M Hunt                    F62  ADMS
05/18  John Kuzmkowski                  M56  ALMT
05/18  Scott W Matthews                 M49  BWAQ
05/18  Colin McLain                     M42  ARKM
05/19  Rosemary Lasche                  F65   NEM
05/19  Alan H Nagasawa                  M58  UC12
05/20  David K Balling                  M51   SDM
05/20  Tom Green                        M52  IAMA
05/20  Robin M Smith                    F55  NOVA
05/20  Ginny Trimble                    F26   DAS
05/21  Valerie L Anderson               F53  OREG
05/21  Lauren E Au                      F26   NEM
05/21  Paul H Morris                    M48  SLAM
05/21  Heidi Natkin                     F36   AWJ
05/21  Erik A Sterne                    M58  ROSE
05/21  R Kyle Treadway                  M50  SALT
05/22  Andrew W Keen                    M47  UC32
05/22  Chuck A Piercey                  M50   MVM
05/23  Rich Bernstein                   M64  AGUA
05/23  Sean M Carter                    M35  MESC
05/23  Robert E Fernald                 M43   GBM
05/23  Mary D Ruppe                     F41  RICE
05/24  Ann Marie Crye                   F39  NIAG
05/24  Karen L Einsidler                F54  AGUA
05/24  Diane C Peterson                 F45  UTAH
05/25  Barry M Goldblatt                M68  XCEL
05/25  Forrest B Nelson                 M45  ROSE
05/25  Catherine Sychr                  F34   MAM
05/26  Peter C Finney                   M43   MAM
05/26  RJ Hermanet                      M40  TNYA
05/26  Leslie Scott                     F46    GS
05/26  John B Shumadine                 M43  MESC
05/27  Wayne Deloney                    M50   MVN
05/27  David Miner                      M42  SYSM
05/27  Regina C Novak                   F26   SPM
05/27  Dave Welch                       M54   NEM
05/29  Scott R Linnborn                 M40  NITR
05/29  Christopher C Nolte              M53   CMS
05/30  Jenny Birmelin                   F33  MICH
05/30  Dale A LeClair                   F41  GOLD
05/30  Erin H Shanley                   F34  TXLA
05/31  Bill Evans                       M60  GCPS
05/31  Stanley A Freerks                M59  CSPM
05/31  Terry Varney Freerks             F57  CSPM
05/31  Betsy A Hanson                   F49   SBM
05/31  Michael R Heather                M56   MVN
05/31  Jeffrey M Hemmes                 M39   AMS
05/31  Paul J Hulseman                  M50    IM
05/31  Bart F Lally                     M48   TOC
05/31  J. Michael Schaeffer             M54   PSM
05/31  Lisa L Watson                    F56  GAJA
05/31  Timothy P Waud                   M43  OREG
06/01  Kip Bohachek                     M56  UC17
06/01  Joe E Denton                     M39   PSM
06/01  Sarah R Swoch                    F25   SPM
06/02  Paul F Bousel                    M57  UC10
06/02  Dave Davala                      M52  MESC
06/02  Stephen W Justinger              M58  WMAC
06/02  Greta Van Meeteren               F63  NCMS
06/03  Stephen R Flanagan               M48  OREG
06/03  Dolly Hinckley                   F80  NIAG
06/03  Utley Noble                      M47  UC15
06/03  Heather Rietz                    F42  META
06/03  Ann S Wilson                     F35  CRUZ
06/04  Juliet E Cox                     F42   MAM
06/04  John L Muhich                    M48  NORT
06/04  Lynn R Roose                     F46    IM
06/04  Tony A Stewart                   M37  MOVY
06/04  Ashley R Vandersteen             M47  UC38
06/05  Patrick W Brundage               M43  ARIZ
06/05  Nathan P Dean                    M35   L4S
06/05  Floyd M Fisk                     M58  SAWS
06/05  Larry T Harper                   M56   CMS
06/05  Laura L Labelle                  F46  WH2O
06/05  David P Tempest                  M60   PSM
06/06  Robert E Beach                   M80   SPM
06/06  Allen F Hillman                  M43  SYSM
06/06  April M LeMieux                  F34  UC06
06/06  Michael J Rosencrantz            M40  REDT
06/07  Sherry Keigher                   F58   SBM
06/07  Michael A Kelly                  M51  UC06
06/07  Jeffrey R Strahota               M30  TERR
06/08  Kirk Nelson                      M40   PSM
06/08  James N Stambolis                M63   TAM
06/08  Susan Torpy                      F51  RIDG
06/09  Louis F Fabrizio                 M57  CONN
06/09  Mary Ella Payne                  F53   DCM
06/09  Rachel J Rivera                  F32  DLMA
06/09  James Thornton                   M58  1776
06/10  Anezka G Felton                  F62   TOC
06/10  Kristin E Marentette             F37  HOPK
06/10  Jim Matysek                      M51  SYSM
06/10  Susan D Nolte                    F49   CMS
06/11  Jed P Cronin                     M62  OREG
06/11  Bill Lotz                        M61  GAJA
06/11  Ed March                         M64  MIST
06/11  Bruce E Morey                    M53  MICH
06/12  Matt Chappell                    M46   USF
06/12  Richard C Clew                   M45  BERK
06/13  Robin Walker                     F55  INDY
06/13  Jeffrey E Wood                   M41   NEM
06/14  Randal W Boldt                   M46  UC26
06/14  James A Culp                     M53  WMAC
06/14  Bonnie B Edwards                 F38  OREG
06/14  Gretchen F Ekstrom               F44  TERR
06/14  Ellen L Lee                      F29   L4S
06/14  Matthew J Mauriello              M34  ADMS
06/14  Alan L Parker                    M58  MOVY
06/14  Julie Roddin                     F34  ANCM
06/16  Craig Anderson                   M61  NCMS
06/16  Susan M Dragich                  F60  SUNY
06/16  Dana M Jones                     F46   SAC
06/16  Janice Kregor                    F54   SKY
06/16  Suzanna E Murphy                 F47  UC10
06/17  Erin K Burgman                   F48   PNA
06/17  Steve M Conover                  M61  COLE
06/17  Lance B Robinson                 M40  UC04
06/18  Kim Bauer                        M46  NUTS
06/18  Stefanie Capizzi                 F23  ROSE
06/18  Jane E Cheney                    F49   NEM
06/19  Marcia Anziano                   F65   CMS
06/19  Deborah A Roberts                F52  ADMS
06/19  Jill M Wright                    F59  SAWS
06/20  Judy A Eisenman                  F56   TAM
06/20  Robert Singer                    M61  ADMS
06/21  Robert J Todd                    M46  MOSS
06/22  Mark E Alexander                 M52   NEM
06/22  MJ Caswell                       F49  OREG
06/22  Diana M Corbin                   F42  TERR
06/22  Kennon B Williams                M29  SFTL
06/23  Linda J Demma                    F34  GAJA
06/23  Mollie K Grover                  F29  TERR
06/23  Anne-France A Saillot            F48  BERK
06/24  Gary E Bell                      M64  COLM
06/24  Jean M Gallagher                 F52   OSM
06/24  Timothy W Murphy                 M41  MMAC
06/25  Stephen P Arvedson               M42  CVMM
06/25  Robert C Holmes                  M48   SKY
06/26  Emily S Dozier                   F33  FISH
06/26  Bridgette A Hobart               F48   GSM
06/26  Matthew A Lind                   M46   PSM
06/26  Brian Schilf                     M38  UC18
06/26  Susan Shore                      F48  WH2O
06/27  Lisa A Bennett                   F54  GOLD
06/28  Bo J Hatfield                    F49   NEM
06/28  Julie M Paque                    F52  UC33
06/28  Claire Watson                    F26  UC55
06/29  Chris K Carroll                  M43  GAJA
06/29  Ronald J Epstein                 M43  BERK
06/29  Carolynn Foley                   F67   AAA
06/29  David Thomas                     M50  NITR
06/30  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F52  WMAC
06/30  Walter R Carter                  M55  OREG
06/30  Tim Christian                    M48   GSM
06/30  Michael Fanelli                  M56   ACM
06/30  David L Gifford                  M70  FACT
06/30  Gaylord Hopkins                  M69   FMM
06/30  Craig A Kercher                  M49  MOST
06/30  Rebecca R Perry                  F46   MAM
06/30  Alan T Pfeiffer-Traum            M56  COOG
06/30  John D Richardson                M48  SWIN
06/30  Jeffrey H Roddin                 M41  ANCM
06/30  Beccah D Rothschild              F37   MAM
06/30  Helen L Vetter                   F70  SYSM
06/30  Heidi Williams                   F41  NCMS
07/01  DJ Murray                        F80  HHAC
07/01  Mary M Pohlmann                  F65  SLAM
07/01  Bruce R Storrs                   M52   MAM
07/02  Jane C Birkhead                  F70  MOST
07/02  Steven A Gronemeyer              M63  IAMA
07/03  Carolyn M Bennett                F32  FISH
07/03  Karen L Charney                  F41   DAM
07/03  Andrea Luallen-Egg               F45   GSM
07/03  Terri Ruggiero                   F50   NEM
07/03  Peter B Turner                   M51  SPCO
07/03  Linda Webb                       F65  SFTL
07/04  Mark J Schactman                 M44  TERR
07/05  Laureen K Welting                F45   TOC
07/06  Lisa G Dawdy-Hesterberg          F24    IM
07/06  Erika Maresca                    F36   GSM
07/06  Stuart H Wylie                   M53  GKMS
07/07  Jeff M Bailey                    M43  MICH
07/07  William H Catterson              M38  NCMS
07/07  Michael Muma                     M59  MICH
07/07  Rebekah Olsen                    F30  SAWS
07/08  Aimee V Kolman                   F40  HIMA
07/08  Sue A Moucha                     F52   FMM
07/08  Ann L Swift                      F51   NEM
07/09  John Curwen                      M27   GBM
07/09  Lee Francis                      M49  LSLP
07/09  Cokie Lepinski                   F51  NUTS
07/09  Izzy B Rosane                    F58   PSM
07/09  Christopher W Stevens            M49  MARY
07/09  Janet L Ungs                     F52  IAMA
07/10  Gavin Cohen                      M44  ANCM
07/10  Dennie L Swan-Scott              F35  ADMS
07/11  James A Ney                      M52  SDSM
07/12  Michael R Bullock                M64   OSM
07/12  Mark S Comfort                   M57    MM
07/12  Thomas Edgerton                  M50  TEME
07/12  Jill E Gellatly                  F43  COOG
07/12  Paula M Texel                    F40   SPM
07/13  Arnold Caylor                    M57  UC15
07/14  Tom Maguire                      M67  GSMS
07/14  Mike Taber                       M53  ADMS
07/15  Gregory B Cook                   M48  NCMS
07/15  David M Garza                    M43    IM
07/15  Colleen M Philipps               F34   PSM
07/15  Bo A Shirey                      M37  ATMS
07/16  Jennifer A Johnson               F36  UC21
07/16  Alison Moore                     F40  VMST
07/16  Jennifer S Wellman               F31  UC33
07/17  Lacy K Fuller                    F31   CMS
07/17  Margaret E Reece                 F38   WCM
07/17  Jillian M Silva                  F33   BAY
07/18  Scott Tyle                       M41  SYSM
07/18  Daniel S Zimmerman               M43    IM
07/19  Corey A Beck                     M28  OHSP
07/19  Vance M Eaddy                    M62   SPM
07/19  Roberta F Green                  F55  UC12
07/19  Scott P Halliburton              M48  ARKM
07/19  Bernice Ruo                      F37    IM
07/19  Thomas B Sealey                  M50  GAJA
07/20  Richard J Bell                   M41  MESC
07/20  Ron K Kaufmann                   M52  OREG
07/21  Alan Diamond                     M37  ARKM
07/21  Anker Lerret                     M52   NEM
07/21  Ann H Sykes                      F56  GAJA
07/21  Kevin A Yaeger                   M50  WMAC
07/22  Caroline Gatto                   F50  SFTL
07/22  Jean Rutter                      F51   GSM
07/22  Marie H Vellucci                 F61  BERK
07/23  Abigail A Fairman                F33  REDT
07/23  Dan E Larson                     M43   PSM
07/23  Robert Priore                    M60  UC06
07/23  Anietta R Tice                   F49  VACA
07/23  Steven L Young                   M50  NCMS
07/24  Chris L Geer                     M40  UC33
07/24  Phyllis E Quinn                  F55   TOC
07/24  Peter S Remick                   M44  UC38
07/24  Jessica W Seaton                 F57  WH2O
07/24  Emily M Shoopman                 F27    IM
07/24  Daniel R Slick                   M62  WMAC
07/26  Judy W Bracken                   F53   TVM
07/26  Gloria O'Connor                  F41   CMS
07/26  Douglas Sayles                   M43   NEM
07/26  Gina M Scott                     F36   ELG
07/26  Brian K Stack                    M59   MAM
07/28  Ralph Forte                      M56  ADMS
07/28  Margaret C Haskins               F52   NEM
07/28  Pamela T Shepard                 F45  PAFC
07/28  Cameron N Sullivan               F42   TVM
07/28  Art A Torpy                      M54  RIDG
07/29  Melissa A Conley-Guido           F26  SYSM
07/29  Bill Fenner                      M55   PSM
07/29  Heather M Melrose                F37   CMS
07/29  Robin M Mills                    F48   MAM
07/29  Brett A Olson                    M48   MVN
07/29  Jason Sturgis                    M38  NCMS
07/30  Richard P Adcock                 M55   PSM
07/30  Amy C Bradford                   F30   WCM
07/30  Les Cutler                       M67   NEM
07/30  Tracy L Grilli                   F53   NEM
07/30  Bill Miller                      M53  NCMS
07/30  Gail F Seelig                    F60  BERK
07/30  Steven J Stuart                  M42    GS
07/31  Mike Broglio                     M39   NEM
07/31  Suzanne R Dodd                   F49   CTM
07/31  Mark Doyle                       M51  NCMS
07/31  Jackie A Foster                  F59    MM
07/31  Anne M Frayne                    F56   UAR
07/31  Lois Goodman                     F63  OJAI
07/31  Michael P Jones                  M50   PSM
07/31  Eric P Marquard                  M47  BERK
07/31  Donald J Puchalski               M71  FACT
07/31  Nick Thorpe                      M31  OREG
07/31  Hans P Van Meeteren              M66  NCMS
07/31  F Carter Wexler                  M47  RATS
08/01  Veronica J C Ellingson           F37  ISMT
08/01  Jonathan B Olsen                 M47  GOLD
08/02  Lyle A Nalli                     M50   PSM
08/02  Joel Schmaltz                    M40  GSMS
08/03  Todd C Hansen                    M58   MAM
08/03  Gail M Holland                   F52   NEM
08/04  Bill Burke                       M56   USF
08/04  Rob Dumouchel                    M29  SMSC
08/04  Lynne Lasser                     F48    IM
08/04  Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F47  BRCM
08/05  Dawn Clark                       F46   SPM
08/06  Rick D Bryan                     M51  VACA
08/06  Deanna L Johnson                 F54   DAM
08/06  Michael S Sirkin                 M47   GSM
08/07  Denise Berro                     F50  UC38
08/09  Kimberlee M Riley                F46   BLU
08/09  Dick Warren                      M63   TOC
08/10  Mike Keck                        M51   TOC
08/11  Theodore Collins                 M47  ARIZ
08/11  Marty Gura                       M38  MOVY
08/12  Karen L Charen                   F50  BERK
08/12  Paul L Dow                       M57   NEM
08/12  Jill E Keenan-Boline             F41  ROSE
08/12  Douglas S Miller                 M38   GSM
08/12  Karla B Oeler                    F45  STAN
08/13  June F Carson                    F62   NEM
08/13  Henry Chan                       M31   SMM
08/13  Susan Kirk                       F50  BERK
08/13  James R Underbrink               M50   PSM
08/14  John D Crockett                  M52  NITR
08/14  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F52  UC33
08/14  Kendra E Wilson                  F29  SDSM
08/15  Bill Sive                        M49  SHOR
08/15  Kenneth C Winterberger           M57  AKMS
08/16  Andrew B McLaughlin              M37  CLOV
08/16  John Pfeifer                     M59  AKMS
08/17  George K Mehok                   M43  SYSM
08/17  Rebecca M Pyle                   F54   CMS
08/18  Storm S Eddy                     F60   SPM
08/19  Annette Chinn                    F49  ECAM
08/20  Anicia Criscione                 F37  OREG
08/21  Barbara A Barber                 F58  WAMT
08/22  Pam D Dameron                    F65  QMST
08/22  Jeffrey M Maydak                 M37  NAST
08/22  Gregory O'Connor                 M42  UC02
08/22  Michael E Reed                   M55   LIB
08/22  Linda R Shoenberger              F63   TAM
08/23  Warner F Brundage                M67  VMST
08/23  Diane F Cardwell                 F59  OREG
08/23  Anna Marie Forest                F41  UTAH
08/23  Andrea H Packard                 F36  NCMS
08/23  Stephanie Santini                F51   SMS
08/23  LeighAnn White                   F41   CMS
08/24  Michael J Cox                    M33   CMS
08/24  Krista D Gomes                   F61   PSM
08/25  Marcos A Donolo                  M35   RHM
08/25  Christopher D Gaw                M45   BLU
08/25  Deborah P Hyink                  F47   WHY
08/25  Jessica N Robinson               F32  SMRT
08/25  Paul H Tzur                      M32    IM
08/26  Roberta Bardini                  F46  COLU
08/26  Susan Cushman                    F48   LVM
08/26  Stuart E Roberts                 M49  BSLM
08/26  Leigh G Segal                    F45   JAM
08/26  Kelby A Thomas                   M43  UC41
08/27  Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F53  UC38
08/27  Donald R Potter                  M45   WCM
08/29  Isabelle C Fraser                F72  UC14
08/30  Susan Aud                        F55  SLAM
08/30  David A Dash                     M42  COLU
08/30  Howard A Ferguson                M56   LBG
08/30  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F53  INDY
08/30  Shelly Lynn                      F40  CLOV
08/30  Joe Wickline                     M53  NTEX
08/31  Sarah L Bennett                  F47  SFTL
08/31  Alan D Bernard                   M61   TAM
08/31  Joan K Campbell                  F80  FACT
08/31  Brian R Evans                    M46  RMST
08/31  Joseph C Flanagan                M46   GSM
08/31  Nancy F Futch                    F65   AAA
08/31  Joe P Gohl                       M64  MICH
08/31  Kevin J Hupp                     M45  GRIN
08/31  James M Keller                   M57   SKY
08/31  Caroline H Kettlewell            F48  UC12
08/31  Eve G Maidenberg                 F34   MAM
08/31  Karen L Olson                    F55   DAM
08/31  John Porcella                    M48   WCM
08/31  Mark F Welker                    M49   SMS
09/01  Jennifer Downing                 F32   NEM
09/01  Jessica E Krick                  F32   CTM
09/01  Karen C Rosinski                 F48  MICH
09/01  Diane R Sabatier                 F54   SMS
09/01  Alexi O Ueltzen                  F25   MAM
09/01  Joy Ward                         F68  OREG
09/01  Kelly M Wiggins                  F42  CLOV
09/02  Adrienne M Anderson              F44   DAC
09/02  Tom M Cain                       M61  UC33
09/02  Louise S Feeley                  F51  MELO
09/02  Rachel Steendahl                 F34   PSM
09/03  Stephanie D Couch                F46  MELO
09/03  Jane B Del Greco                 F54    IM
09/03  Kelly G Minasi                   F46   BLF
09/03  Marjorie Pannell                 F60    IM
09/03  Karla E Rees                     F38   MVM
09/03  Mari A Schaefer                  F56  1776
09/03  Robin C Tracy                    F46  DKTA
09/04  Alex Mueller                     M33  SAWS
09/04  David Sebastian                  M49    IM
09/04  Kathy Singleton                  F53  SYSM
09/05  Lisa L Brown                     F48   ZAM
09/06  Therese Andrews                  F26   NEM
09/06  Jill F Davis                     F45   MAM
09/06  Helen L Paone                    F32  XCEL
09/06  Steve Ripic                      M37   MVN
09/07  Jennifer M Polello               F39  UC35
09/08  Chris T Collins                  M47  TSTT
09/08  Suzie E Girard                   F39   MAM
09/08  Ed M Tsuzuki                     M52   GSM
09/09  Paul A Cajka                     M53  SYSM
09/09  Devon H Chen                     F29   BAY
09/10  Jerry T Firlik                   M48  NIAG
09/10  Neil J Salkind                   M63  ARIZ
09/11  Derek M Cerjanec                 M59  MESC
09/11  Christina M Davis                F36   IFM
09/11  Timothy J Jenkins                M49    IM
09/11  Scott T Meyer                    M39  LBSC
09/12  Alicia Fletcher                  F37  ADMS
09/12  Flavia LZ Medlin                 F43  O*H*
09/13  Jeff A Davis                     M52  LALM
09/13  Rick Noeth                       M66  IAMA
09/13  Mahlon P Poche                   M46   SMS
09/13  Nancy Wendell                    F46  DAMM
09/14  Keith D Peters                   M45  OREG
09/15  Jen Inboden                      F30  ARIZ
09/15  William P McDonald               M54  O*H*
09/15  Marc G Shahboz                   M42   HTA
09/16  Danielle Aanenson                F28  OREG
09/16  Blaire C Bradley                 F26  UC43
09/17  Erin J Ferer                     F31  UC12
09/17  Kirsten R Halbrook               F42   MAM
09/17  Curtis Miller                    M50   GSM
09/18  Deborah A Schaub                 F60    IM
09/19  Jeffrey Enright                  M44   SMM
09/19  Katy Kline                       F50   SPM
09/19  Jennifer A Lawrence              F40   THT
09/20  Patricia F Anixter               F56   BAC
09/20  Wayne Coger                      M59  NIAG
09/20  Bryan McDonnell                  M25   GSM
09/20  Chris K Paolini                  M47  CSMT
09/20  Rod K Storms                     M58  UTAH
09/21  Phyllis Ho                       F49  METR
09/21  Laura E Shevy                    F33   NEM
09/22  Michael Quinn                    M33  NTEX
09/23  Sally W Menk                     F72  GCPS
09/23  Ryan D Provencher                M36   HOT
09/26  Tiffany J Sullivan               F26   LIB
09/27  Sumie T Emory                    F59  UC10
09/27  Robert E Franks                  M53  DRMS
09/27  Dan Ottman                       M45  MESC
09/28  Marta M McClay                   F51  EAMS
09/29  Curtis A Dozier                  M33  FISH
09/29  Alison C Lontz                   F38  GAJA
09/29  Gus I Robledo                    M52  WMAC
09/29  Kris Tokarski                    M47   CMS
09/30  Robyn R Dean                     F52   MAM
09/30  Therese M Gigliotti              F47  ADMS
09/30  Steve Glassman                   M62   GSM
09/30  Robert L Isbister                M70  MICH
09/30  Jeff D Maynor                    M32   SMS
09/30  Rita M Mt Joy                    F68  UC38
09/30  Daniel C Smith                   M48  BWAQ
09/30  Clark West                       M50  UC25
10/01  Nancy N Durstein                 F81  FACT
10/01  Lidia A MacDonald-Carr           F29   NEM
10/02  Scott A Acheson                  M52  NCMS
10/02  Tom Barton                       M54  PCAT
10/02  Cathy Mancino                    F61  GOLD
10/02  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M47  OREG
10/02  Josh Plummer                     M37   MVN
10/03  Elaine Krugman                   F48  GAJA
10/03  Ken Pipkin                       M66  PCAT
10/03  Lisa D Rivera                    F28  BERK
10/04  Dominick Aiello                  M76  ARIZ
10/04  Paul Arsenault                   M49   NEM
10/04  Cathy Fleming                    F26  RICE
10/04  Scot Phinney                     M54    IM
10/06  Kay S Rawlings                   F42   PSM
10/06  CJ Rushman                       M39   SKY
10/06  Mary M Teel                      F57  UC07
10/07  Jean Lambert                     F50   NEM
10/08  Christine A Anderson             F46  IMSC
10/08  Patty M Buffett                  F37  CAQM
10/08  Barbara M Eisele                 F80  BMST
10/08  Heather J Martinez               F34  CHIC
10/10  Robin C Bruce                    F25  MOVY
10/10  Jennifer T Willis                F42   BLU
10/11  Doug P Adamavich                 M41  MMAC
10/11  Michael T Garr                   M57   NEM
10/11  Nancy M Hnat                     F55  MICH
10/11  Ken McCrery                      M42  UC12
10/11  Salvador Mujica                  M51  DLMA
10/11  Teri N Takehiro                  F49  MINN
10/11  Lydia B Tiede                    F45  COOG
10/12  Calvin K Chen                    M49   SMM
10/13  Ellen K Bennett                  F47  SYSM
10/13  Thomas J Callan                  M57  UC23
10/13  Angela L Kozlowski               F46  COLU
10/13  Brad Laughlin                    M40    LM
10/13  Debbi S Plemons                  F51  NTEX
10/14  Debbie Duane                     F56  ARIZ
10/14  Bob Husson                       M65   HFT
10/14  Eric Zirkelbach                  M49  AQUM
10/15  Bill Mickle                      M50  NOVA
10/17  Laurel Sharp                     F63  NIAG
10/18  Sherry L Bender                  F51  OREG
10/18  Fay V Lachney                    F49   SMS
10/18  Douglas Little                   M49    IM
10/18  Kathy L Morris                   F55   PSM
10/18  Elyse B Rudner                   F49   NEM
10/19  Patrick B Mc Ginley              M47  ROSE
10/19  Michael Parry                    M46  CONN
10/19  Deacon G Shoenberger             M36   TAM
10/19  Allen L Stark                    M61  OREG
10/20  Heather A Roka                   F24  GCST
10/20  Tracy S Shoemaker                F50  WMST
10/20  Anthony G Thompson               M46  MOVY
10/20  Keith Vogel                      M44  ADMS
10/21  Catherine Brooks                 F62  AKMS
10/21  Rita Maynard                     F59  NCMS
10/21  John B Ricca                     M61  PCAT
10/21  Deanne R Weissman                F48   MVN
10/21  Tina Whiteside                   F35   MVM
10/22  Kevin A Fletcher                 M40  ADMS
10/22  Claire E Lindsell                F52   MVN
10/23  Heidi L Loecke                   F39  MOVY
10/24  Suzi Green                       F49  WMAC
10/26  Kristine L Antilla               F42   PSM
10/26  Greg N Cobb                      M43  MOVY
10/26  Margaret Ellwood                 F47    IM
10/26  Christopher R Mart               M55  UTAH
10/26  Jay Muldoon                      M55  RBAY
10/26  Richard A Scott                  M75  VMST
10/27  Joseph F Devers                  M51  CPAC
10/27  Laurie A Gardiner                F46   WCM
10/27  Teri Miller                      F28  CSMT
10/27  Kathy VanAlst                    F56  GCPS
10/27  Susie S Young                    F41  OREG
10/28  Kyle B Deery                     M26  SYSM
10/29  Lisa L Bennett                   F39   CMS
10/29  Lachell M Chambers               F41  UC33
10/29  David H Young                    M61  NTEX
10/30  Sam Wathen                       M57  GSMS
10/30  Alan S Woods                     M44  ATMS
10/31  Joy K Ailes                      F50  UC33
10/31  James A Allen                    M47  BCTM
10/31  Jenifer L Bronson                F29  SCAQ
10/31  Dennis Butts                     M39  NTEX
10/31  Beverly J Montrella              F64   MVN
10/31  Susie W Powell                   F58  NUTS
10/31  John F Wetzel                    M57  UC09
10/31  Synda K Wilson                   F52  WMST
11/01  Beth Smith                       F50  NTEX
11/02  Jim Birmingham                   M37  UC02
11/02  Jennifer Brakeman                F40   MAM
11/02  Bob Genis                        M43    IM
11/02  Barbara J Lysy                   F53  UC02
11/02  Charlene Wilson                  F35  GAJA
11/03  Catherine Lee                    F55  UC38
11/03  Irene M Pillath                  F67  WMAC
11/03  Joan K Preller                   F62  GSMS
11/04  Bob E Couch                      M63  SYSM
11/04  Betty A Hanson                   F48  PMST
11/04  Carol A Martyniuk                F58   GSM
11/05  Melissa A Chapman                F47  SWIA
11/05  Marshall King                    M41  UC26
11/05  Donna P Schubkegel               F58  NITR
11/05  Sarah E Walker                   F26   CMS
11/05  Ron Whitmore                     M42  UC39
11/06  Justin R Brinkmeyer              M29   NEM
11/06  Bob F Brown                      M67  NCMS
11/07  Edward B Devennish               M65   NAM
11/07  Frank A Garcia                   M47  PCAT
11/07  Jenny A Hodges                   F36  PMST
11/07  Carol R Morman                   F58   GSM
11/08  Richard A Jenkins                M62  OREG
11/08  Steven M Kineman                 M51  MICH
11/08  Jennifer L Tuck                  F38  DLMA
11/09  Richard D Carlson                M57   GSM
11/09  Jan F Kooy                       M38  UC38
11/09  Christopher N Swenson            M28   GSM
11/10  Patricia M Bond                  F72   FMM
11/10  Amy S Carow                      F49   GSM
11/10  Kathy N Rice                     F51   L4S
11/11  Patrick J Bradley                M44  STON
11/11  Lynn Cartee                      F63  UC15
11/11  Mary M VanPatten                 F41  OUMS
11/11  Theresa V Wistrom                F66  UC38
11/12  Lisa M Balestrini                F46  RAMS
11/12  Mary Anna Hovey                  F67  NCMS
11/12  Stacey L Kiefer                  F32  WMAC
11/12  Erin M Sullivan                  F53  OMAH
11/13  Michael J Tyson                  M43  ALEX
11/15  Steven R Erickson                M53  MICH
11/15  Jeri L Gintert                   F50  CRUZ
11/15  Anna Lea Matysek                 F49  SYSM
11/16  Michael A Bell                   M42  MICH
11/16  Louis G Ceci                     M60  TSUN
11/16  Allison M Johnson                F25  ARIZ
11/17  Berke Cetinoneri                 M26  SDSM
11/17  Jim A Ivelich                    M48  OREG
11/17  David B Kelley                   M62  VACA
11/17  Jean-Marie Lacobee               F56   RRM
11/17  Marie Marston                    F52  UC33
11/17  Orlynn J Tumminello              F43  NTEX
11/18  Edwin A Willis                   M57  OMAH
11/19  Jody L Bolinske                  F50  DKTA
11/19  Katherine A Leusing Canales      F48  AAAA
11/19  Carl R Schmidt                   M48  MICH
11/19  Tony Vaglienti                   M38  NTEX
11/19  Karen K Watson                   F47  WMST
11/21  Ann M Angvick                    F43  OREG
11/21  Martha S Park                    F43  SUNF
11/22  Katherine B Clarke               F66  GCPS
11/22  Jenny M Fowler                   F28  BERK
11/22  Tony Rezek                       M38  MOVY
11/23  Cathy Fulton                     F46  WHAC
11/24  Dennis W Green                   M50  IAMA
11/24  Robert T Hitchcock               M44  CSPM
11/24  Nancy E Hutchins                 F43   NEM
11/24  Dan D Kirkpatrick                M49  MINN
11/26  Katie A Braun                    F25    IM
11/27  Beth B Alemy                     F39   GSM
11/27  Nancy Finn                       F49  DRMS
11/29  Carol McCaig                     F48   PSM
11/29  Doug Parkin                      M48  SLOW
11/30  David Barron                     M37  NTEX
11/30  Mark Barron                      M54    IM
11/30  James F Browne                   M72   FMM
11/30  Peter Chaivre                    M31  TNYA
11/30  Kenneth S Resnick                M55  UC06
12/01  Raymond G Allen                  M84  OREG
12/01  Louise D Cleary                  F56  EAMS
12/01  Jeane M Gruender                 F82  MOVY
12/01  Darren A Messina                 M48  O*H*
12/02  Albert H Kim                     M40  SCAQ
12/02  Kevin D Seise                    M36   GSM
12/03  Kenneth O Keck                   M44   LAS
12/04  Gordon D Jacoby                  M67   MAM
12/04  Sara Jelley                      F23   CMS
12/06  Valerie Kirchhoff                F43  MARY
12/06  Peter A Machado                  M26  CPAC
12/06  Debbie M Pappa                   F49  OREG
12/06  Paul G VanPatten                 M40  OUMS
12/07  Steven T Hammond                 M53  BGSU
12/08  Shayne Malone                    F52  MOVY
12/08  Karen A Servas                   F49  MAAC
12/09  Diane Daniel                     F64  UC38
12/09  Bill Sandford                    M56  NCMS
12/11  Vicki L Catt                     F49  MOVY
12/11  David A Hinz                     M46  UC38
12/12  Jeff J Armstrong                 M46  MINN
12/12  Mary Phelan                      F54   NEM
12/12  Molly A Winkler                  F47  MARY
12/13  Jamie Hulett                     M50  PCAT
12/14  Erica K Bergstrom                F23  WMAC
12/14  Craig J Gordinier                M36  ADMS
12/14  Nicholas A Quanrud               M35  IAMA
12/15  Jeff C Garrard                   M56  PALM
12/15  Paul Kellum                      M66  GCPS
12/16  Michele V Davidson               F53  SUNF
12/16  Camille A Klotz                  F65  NCMS
12/16  Lisa A Neujahr                   F45   CMS
12/18  Kathy Bainbridge                 F45  DCRP
12/18  Jeff Chaloupek                   M45  UC10
12/18  Emmie Lee                        F24  WMST
12/18  Douglas Smith                    M59   NEM
12/20  Scott D Beardsley                M49  1776
12/20  Tara D'Agaro                     F35  CHAR
12/20  Brad R Hernandez                 M44  IAMA
12/21  John R Berger                    M64   AAA
12/21  Mimi H Ward                      F52   SKY
12/22  Brent A Anderson                 M54  TCAM
12/22  Rocco Celentano                  M41  UC07
12/23  Matthew W Fetters                M49  UC10
12/23  Mark Fleming                     M48  AKMS
12/23  Michael C Roark                  M59  MMSC
12/23  Julie A Schoenlank               F30   GSM
12/24  Fred C Baird                     M62  UTAH
12/26  Stephanie L Baumeister           F43  UC02
12/26  Lex Pegues                       M50   ELG
12/26  Patti L Vollmer                  F49   CSC
12/27  Eric J Davis                     M39  CSMT
12/27  Edward Jerger                    M88  UC55
12/28  Gabriel Fleck                    M47  MOVY
12/28  Leo C Gibbons                    M57  BUMS
12/28  Mike McGowan                     M58  UC21
12/28  Mark S Rubacky                   M41  NCMS
12/28  David Smith                      M50  UC43
12/29  Steve R Dunbar                   M44  PVMA
12/29  Karl Olson                       M46  MICH
12/30  JoAnn Fuller                     F68  FACT
12/30  David Gillanders                 M71  ARKM
12/30  Roger Lancina                    M69  MTSC
12/30  Billie C Richardson              F39  MTMS
12/30  Jani A Sutherland                F61   WRY
12/31  Jean M Allen                     F70   FMM
12/31  Carol P Brown                    F57  UC21
12/31  James E Bruckart                 M54  UC08
12/31  Suzanne Ceravolo                 F47  DRMS
12/31  Jennifer C Cormack               F42  GSMS
12/31  James N Enyart                   M69   FMM
12/31  Merrill J Hilf                   F50  FINS
12/31  Christine Jorgensen              F65  MARY
12/31  Aaron R Kelson                   M50  NORT
12/31  Kathleen Kline                   F54   MAM
12/31  Kristen M Lowry                  F50   SKY
12/31  Lucie R Mays-Sulewski            F40   CSC
12/31  Marilyn E Redman                 F54  DCAC
12/31  Michael Rogers                   M39  UC48
12/31  Sandra Stenglein                 F67  CGCC
12/31  David D Welsh                    M51  MOST

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #42
Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #33
Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #13