2010 Go The Distance Milestone Achievements

Swimmers who have achieved the 50 miles milestone (1602):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
01/01  Teal Liu                         F25  TERR
01/08  Lauren A Morford                 F25   FMT
01/12  Don Tatzin                       M58   OAK
01/14  Ray Cottom                       M62  UC14
01/14  Steffan B Sarkin                 M50  ARKM
01/15  Forrest B Nelson                 M45  ROSE
01/15  Harriet M Wall                   F68  MICH
01/16  Darcy H LaFountain               F55  GOLD
01/16  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F59  VMST
01/16  Susan K Skilton                  F52   OAK
01/18  David J Barra                    M45  ADMS
01/19  Timothy C Kennedy                M54   SPM
01/19  John V Zeigler                   M65  GAJA
01/20  Kerry N Halsted                  F47   DAM
01/20  Kat M Madden                     F56  MOST
01/20  Brian J McLaughlin               M55   NEM
01/20  John R Shrum                     M62  VMST
01/21  Jim Mc Conica                    M60   VCM
01/21  Charley C Young                  F23  UCLA
01/22  Sandra L Carosi                  F44   GSM
01/22  Jenny L Cook                     F52  UC33
01/22  James M Green                    M66  NCMS
01/22  Patricia D Knowles               F39  CRUZ
01/22  Michelle L Macy                  F33  OREG
01/22  Karen K Zemlin                   F43  HOPK
01/23  Christie Ciraulo                 F57  UCLA
01/23  Ron Emhoff                       M55   TVM
01/23  Doug Kopp                        M61   SMS
01/23  Frank C Wuest                    M50   NEM
01/24  Julie A Andrade                  F49  OREG
01/24  Matthew F Bronson                M45   HMS
01/24  Jonathan D Churins               M35  FISH
01/24  Tom Hintz                        M44   THT
01/24  Lynn V Kubasek                   F52  UC33
01/24  Isaac M Silver                   M32  FACT
01/25  Kristin A Aziz                   F45  GAJA
01/25  Bernard J Hale                   M42   MAM
01/25  Elaine K Howley                  F33   NEM
01/25  James F Jonsson                  M48  UTAH
01/25  Melissa J Latt                   F47  UC33
01/25  Rachael M Maresh                 F35  TXLA
01/25  Thomas J Patterson               M33  1776
01/25  David A Radcliff                 M76  OREG
01/25  Nancy Steadman Martin            F56   GSM
01/25  Morton F Wolf                    M62  METR
01/26  David K Balling                  M51   SDM
01/26  Bill Geary                       M52   NEM
01/26  David Juchniewicz                M56   GSM
01/26  Colin McLain                     M42  ARKM
01/26  Melodee A Nugent                 F43  WMAC
01/26  Brett A Olson                    M48   MVN
01/26  Elizabeth J Richter              F20  UC38
01/26  Marc A Rizzo                     M45  FISH
01/27  Joe Aumiller                     M53  MICH
01/27  Bryan D Bachman                  M36  MINN
01/27  Ed M Coates                      M44  TXLA
01/27  Kerry L Frame                    F44  MICH
01/27  Alex Goldstein                   M42   PSM
01/27  Charles R Herrick                M50  CONN
01/27  Jana Matena                      F48  MELO
01/27  Bill Mc Cracken                  M49   TVM
01/27  Kristina J Neill                 F45   MVN
01/27  James L Proffitt                 M45  OREG
01/27  Randy Rogers                     M52   PSM
01/27  David A Schlesinger              M35  SCAQ
01/27  Carl H Selles                    M63   SPM
01/27  Joachim Thoenes                  M41  MATT
01/28  Mark Braun                       M39  OREG
01/28  Charlotte J Brynn                F44   NEM
01/28  Walter R Carter                  M55  OREG
01/28  Megan M Lassen                   F40  SFTL
01/28  Barbara A McNulty                F53   SPM
01/28  Bowden K Nave                    M52  OREG
01/28  Marianne Thomas                  F47  NITR
01/28  Michael Totaro                   M30  AGUA
01/28  Martin Turecky                   M44  ADMS
01/28  James M Wetzel                   M53   NEM
01/29  Adair Dingle                     F51   PSM
01/29  Peter M Guadagni                 M55   WCM
01/29  April M LeMieux                  F34  UC06
01/29  Sally B Louis                    F50  MICH
01/29  Elizabeth A Mancuso              F25   NEM
01/29  Meaghan I Murphy                 F28   GSM
01/29  Patricia J Nardozzi              F51   SPM
01/29  Andreas K Seibt                  M52    IM
01/29  Chris L Stevenson                M46  VMST
01/29  Niki F Stokols                   F53  CVMM
01/29  Bruce R Storrs                   M52   MAM
01/30  Heidi L Christensen              F52  CVMM
01/30  Marcia E Cleveland               F46    IM
01/30  Wayne Deloney                    M50   MVN
01/30  Ali R Hall                       F49   BAC
01/30  John A Hobson                    M56    IM
01/30  Kevin T Hoffman                  M54  CONN
01/30  Donna L Hooe                     F48  GAJA
01/30  Michael T Hure                   M47  SLOM
01/30  Kristi D Lee                     F35  SAWS
01/30  Christine N Lockhart             F52   SRM
01/30  Sandy Mitchel                    F51  ARIZ
01/30  Evan Morrison                    M30  SERC
01/30  Son Nguyen                       M31  MESC
01/30  Diane C Peterson                 F45  UTAH
01/30  William W Reeves                 M57  SALT
01/30  Bernard F Russell                M46  NIAG
01/30  Erin H Shanley                   F34  TXLA
01/30  Erik A Sterne                    M58  ROSE
01/30  Nancy M Tunstall                 F48   NEM
01/30  Dan Underbrink                   M54   PSM
01/31  Lynn Ascione                     F43  BERK
01/31  Wendy Asnault                    F41  CHIC
01/31  Lauren E Au                      F26   NEM
01/31  Jennifer L Bauman                F38  BERK
01/31  Robert B Bibb                    M50  HURM
01/31  Jenny Birmelin                   F33  MICH
01/31  Rykk J Bracamonte                M30   MVN
01/31  Linda Callaway                   F57  MOST
01/31  Michael P Carew                  M61  OREG
01/31  Kevin W Drake                    M54  HIMA
01/31  Mark J Glenesk                   M54  KMAN
01/31  Thomas A Grandine                M52   PSM
01/31  Heather Hagadorn                 F45   CMS
01/31  Michael R Heather                M56   MVN
01/31  Ginger F Kiernan                 F49  UC08
01/31  Carrie L Kostopulos-Doebler      F39  WMAC
01/31  Zahava Lipton                    F24  REDT
01/31  Sally J Marshall                 F61  MTRC
01/31  Cori McConkle                    F56  NOVA
01/31  Stephen T O'Neill                M53  STAN
01/31  Kim Rice                         F29  NCMS
01/31  Heather Rietz                    F42  META
01/31  Jeffrey H Roddin                 M41  ANCM
01/31  Duke S Rohlen                    M43  STAN
01/31  Lacey Strickland                 F40  MMAC
01/31  Mary Sweat                       F53  OREG
01/31  Christina M Thompson             F32   LVM
01/31  Joni D Young                     F49  OREG
02/01  Sarah J Bednar                   F41  CONN
02/01  Chris S Bond                     M43   WCM
02/01  Mike Chen                        M46   SPM
02/01  Chris P DeSisto                  M47   NEM
02/01  Alan Diamond                     M37  ARKM
02/01  Aubree M Gustafson               F29  OREG
02/01  Amanda Hunt                      F41    IM
02/01  Jill E Keenan-Boline             F41  ROSE
02/01  Adina Kletter                    F37   MVM
02/01  Deborah L Peters                 F42  SHSH
02/01  Kent M Price                     M72  STAN
02/01  Jon Schieltz                     M72  OREG
02/02  Bill D Bretz                     M55  SHSH
02/02  Sean M Carter                    M35  MESC
02/02  Larry DeGroen                    M49   PSM
02/02  Maddie Diedo                     F52  MICH
02/02  Dolly Hinckley                   F80  NIAG
02/02  Jason D Lassen                   M38  UC50
02/02  Lynne Lasser                     F48    IM
02/02  Don Macdonald                    M48    IM
02/02  Eve G Maidenberg                 F34   MAM
02/02  Anne P Olson                     F72   PNA
02/02  David H Owen                     M58  GOLD
02/02  Laura S Petrini                  F53   PSM
02/02  Bryan T Richardson               M54  1776
02/02  Tom Tanner                       M55  OREG
02/02  Ginny Trimble                    F26   DAS
02/03  Guillermo Bez                    M38  SWIN
02/03  Patrick W Brundage               M43  ARIZ
02/03  Courtney R Busch                 F29  NBAC
02/03  Jinxi Caddel                     F40  UC33
02/03  Jim Clemmons                     M60   MAM
02/03  Karlene Denby                    F57  COOG
02/03  Karen L Duggan                   F40   WCM
02/03  Karen L Einsidler                F54  AGUA
02/03  Stanley A Freerks                M59  CSPM
02/03  Terry Varney Freerks             F57  CSPM
02/03  Heidi Natkin                     F36   AWJ
02/03  Jeff A Palm                      M39  GAJA
02/03  Christopher S Pankey             M56   MAM
02/03  Eugene A Paul                    M82  NOVA
02/03  Mary Ella Payne                  F53   DCM
02/03  Patricia S Saint Aubin           F52   NEM
02/03  Steven H Terusaki                M57   ALB
02/04  John A Gale                      M54  MESC
02/04  Karen J Gernert                  F40  INDY
02/04  Lexie Kelly                      F24  UC33
02/04  Jim Matysek                      M51  SYSM
02/04  Ann A McDonnell                  F72   FMM
02/04  Susan B Miller                   F54   LNM
02/04  Paul H Morris                    M48  SLAM
02/04  Christopher C Nolte              M53   CMS
02/04  Gayle A Orner                    F48  OREG
02/04  Tony A Stewart                   M37  MOVY
02/04  R Kyle Treadway                  M50  SALT
02/04  Bob B Upshaw                     M61   MAM
02/04  Jeffrey E Wood                   M41   NEM
02/05  Kurt F Dickson                   M43  ARIZ
02/05  Jeremy H Diers                   M36  GAJA
02/05  Susan M Dragich                  F60  SUNY
02/05  Rob Dumouchel                    M29  SMSC
02/05  Dallas G Figley                  M58  OREG
02/05  Stephen R Flanagan               M48  OREG
02/05  Phil F Gehin                     M58  UC38
02/05  Dan E Larson                     M43   PSM
02/05  Alan H Nagasawa                  M58  UC12
02/05  Andrew M Perry                   M42  GAJA
02/05  Julie Roddin                     F34  ANCM
02/05  Mary Anne Savage                 F50  UC11
02/05  Leslie Scott                     F46    GS
02/05  Catherine Sychr                  F34   MAM
02/05  Dave Welch                       M54   NEM
02/06  Rich Bernstein                   M64  AGUA
02/06  James A Culp                     M53  WMAC
02/06  Andrew P Darcey                  M26   CTM
02/06  Larry T Harper                   M56   CMS
02/06  Paul J Hulseman                  M50    IM
02/06  Bruce E Morey                    M53  MICH
02/06  Susan D Nolte                    F49   CMS
02/06  Benjamin L Price                 M32  UC17
02/06  Rachel J Rivera                  F32  DLMA
02/06  Lynn R Roose                     F46    IM
02/06  Mary D Ruppe                     F41  RICE
02/06  Douglas Sayles                   M43   NEM
02/06  Mo Siegel                        M59  UC06
02/06  Robin M Smith                    F55  NOVA
02/06  Steven Spellman                  M61   CMS
02/06  Alan S Woods                     M44  ATMS
02/07  Chad B Ashmore                   M28   SKY
02/07  Suzanne E Cuda                   F50  MOST
02/07  Kelly A Godleski                 F34  GAJA
02/07  Lauren A Lemieux                 F51   OSM
02/07  Regina C Novak                   F26   SPM
02/07  John B Shumadine                 M43  MESC
02/07  Claire Watson                    F26  UC55
02/08  Valerie L Anderson               F53  OREG
02/08  Paul F Bousel                    M57  UC10
02/08  Philip L Bush                    M61   MAM
02/08  Dave Davala                      M52  MESC
02/08  Bonnie B Edwards                 F38  OREG
02/08  Louis A Farmer                   M60   SMS
02/08  Bruce E Hopson                   M44  SLAM
02/08  David R Jacobson                 M51  GAJA
02/08  Michael A Kelly                  M51  UC06
02/08  Craig A Kercher                  M49  MOST
02/08  Janice Kregor                    F54   SKY
02/08  John Kuzmkowski                  M56  ALMT
02/08  Kelly A Legaspi                  F39  GRSC
02/08  Utley Noble                      M47  UC15
02/08  Andrea H Packard                 F36  NCMS
02/08  Sherri A Plunkett                F44  UC07
02/08  James N Stambolis                M63   TAM
02/08  Greta Van Meeteren               F63  NCMS
02/08  Robin Walker                     F55  INDY
02/09  Mark Belnap                      M41  UTAH
02/09  Jane C Birkhead                  F70  MOST
02/09  Michael J Blatt                  M55   VCM
02/09  Floyd M Fisk                     M58  SAWS
02/09  Heidi R Hester                   F30  SUNM
02/09  Allen F Hillman                  M43  SYSM
02/09  Bill Jeppson                     M58  WMAC
02/09  Julie M Paque                    F52  UC33
02/09  Alan L Parker                    M58  MOVY
02/09  Terri Ruggiero                   F50   NEM
02/09  Susan Torpy                      F51  RIDG
02/09  Ashley R Vandersteen             M47  UC38
02/09  Paula J Yankauskas               F56   NEM
02/10  Richard Barry                    M64  WMAC
02/10  Peter C Finney                   M43   MAM
02/10  Betsy A Hanson                   F49   SBM
02/10  Bo J Hatfield                    F49   NEM
02/10  Amy L Mayhew                     F37  SWMS
02/10  John L Muhich                    M48  NORT
02/10  Deborah A Roberts                F52  ADMS
02/10  Stephanie Santini                F51   SMS
02/10  Robert Singer                    M61  ADMS
02/10  Janet L Ungs                     F52  IAMA
02/10  Dell Upton                       M61  UCLA
02/10  Nancy Wendell                    F46  DAMM
02/11  Gary E Bell                      M64  COLM
02/11  Carolyn M Bennett                F32  FISH
02/11  Stefanie Capizzi                 F23  ROSE
02/11  Jed P Cronin                     M62  OREG
02/11  Lisa G Dawdy-Hesterberg          F24    IM
02/11  Judy A Eisenman                  F56   TAM
02/11  Chris L Geer                     M40  UC33
02/11  Ron K Kaufmann                   M52  OREG
02/11  Andrew W Keen                    M47  UC32
02/11  Scott W Matthews                 M49  BWAQ
02/11  David Miner                      M42  SYSM
02/11  Alan T Pfeiffer-Traum            M56  COOG
02/11  David Thomas                     M50  NITR
02/12  Robert E Beach                   M80   SPM
02/12  William F Davis                  M63  UC21
02/12  Emily S Dozier                   F33  FISH
02/12  Allison M Johnson                F25  ARIZ
02/12  Dale A LeClair                   F41  GOLD
02/12  Scott A Mc Inerney               M24   NEM
02/12  Lorena C Pugh                    F53   NEM
02/12  Bo A Shirey                      M37  ATMS
02/12  Ann L Swift                      F51   NEM
02/12  David P Tempest                  M60   PSM
02/12  James Thornton                   M58  1776
02/12  Kennon B Williams                M29  SFTL
02/13  Marcia Anziano                   F65   CMS
02/13  Lisa A Bennett                   F54  GOLD
02/13  Doug Butters                     M28   NEM
02/13  Jennifer M Carlson               F31  RMST
02/13  Chris K Carroll                  M43  GAJA
02/13  Juliet E Cox                     F42   MAM
02/13  John D Crockett                  M52  NITR
02/13  Nathaniel R Dean                 M33  BCTM
02/13  Gretchen F Ekstrom               F44  TERR
02/13  Steven A Gronemeyer              M63  IAMA
02/13  Stephen W Justinger              M58  WMAC
02/13  Scott R Linnborn                 M40  NITR
02/13  Shelly Lynn                      F40  CLOV
02/13  Michael Muma                     M59  MICH
02/13  Daniel R Slick                   M62  WMAC
02/13  Jeffrey R Strahota               M30  TERR
02/13  Mike Taber                       M53  ADMS
02/14  Tim Christian                    M48   GSM
02/14  Brian R Evans                    M46  RMST
02/14  Steve Foster                     M42  MELO
02/14  Valerie G Jenkins                F47  OREG
02/14  Rosemary Lasche                  F65   NEM
02/14  Kirk Nelson                      M40   PSM
02/14  Susan Shore                      F48  WH2O
02/14  Sarah R Swoch                    F25   SPM
02/14  Dick Warren                      M63   TOC
02/15  Danielle Aanenson                F28  OREG
02/15  Stephen P Arvedson               M42  CVMM
02/15  Jane E Cheney                    F49   NEM
02/15  Mark S Comfort                   M57    MM
02/15  Susan M Ehringer                 F42   SKY
02/15  Anna Marie Forest                F41  UTAH
02/15  Barry M Goldblatt                M68  XCEL
02/15  Mollie K Grover                  F29  TERR
02/15  Dana M Jones                     F46   SAC
02/15  Mike Keck                        M51   TOC
02/15  Anker Lerret                     M52   NEM
02/15  Tom Maguire                      M67  GSMS
02/15  Ed March                         M64  MIST
02/15  Susan P McKerns                  F46  VMST
02/15  Alison Moore                     F40  VMST
02/15  Lex Pegues                       M50   ELG
02/15  Jeff Sabatini                    M38  MICH
02/15  Anne-France A Saillot            F48  BERK
02/15  Thomas B Sealey                  M50  GAJA
02/15  Robert J Todd                    M46  MOSS
02/15  Steve Trendel                    M41  OHSP
02/15  Mary M VanPatten                 F41  OUMS
02/16  Matt Chappell                    M46   USF
02/16  Karen L Charney                  F41   DAM
02/16  Devon H Chen                     F29   BAY
02/16  Linda J Demma                    F34  GAJA
02/16  Lacy K Fuller                    F31   CMS
02/16  Lee Anne Ghimenti                F40   NBA
02/16  Andrea M Hunt                    F62  ADMS
02/16  Jennifer A Johnson               F36  UC21
02/16  Bill Lotz                        M61  GAJA
02/16  Miles Malmborg                   M50  SOFL
02/16  Kristin E Marentette             F37  HOPK
02/16  Patrick B Mc Ginley              M47  ROSE
02/16  George K Mehok                   M43  SYSM
02/16  Sue A Moucha                     F52   FMM
02/16  Joel Schmaltz                    M40  GSMS
02/16  Dennie L Swan-Scott              F35  ADMS
02/16  Peter B Turner                   M51  SPCO
02/16  Mark F Welker                    M49   SMS
02/16  Kevin A Yaeger                   M50  WMAC
02/17  Kim Bauer                        M46  NUTS
02/17  Lynn Beach                       F54   AWJ
02/17  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F52  WMAC
02/17  Randal W Boldt                   M46  UC26
02/17  Bill Burke                       M56   USF
02/17  Theodore Collins                 M47  ARIZ
02/17  Ann Marie Crye                   F39  NIAG
02/17  Thomas Edgerton                  M50  TEME
02/17  Sherry Keigher                   F58   SBM
02/17  Laura L Labelle                  F46  WH2O
02/17  Eugene T Pot                     M60  BUMS
02/17  Rebecca M Pyle                   F54   CMS
02/17  Izzy B Rosane                    F58   PSM
02/17  Laura E Shevy                    F33   NEM
02/18  Jeff M Bailey                    M43  MICH
02/18  Michael R Bullock                M64   OSM
02/18  John Carlson                     M39  RMST
02/18  Annette Chinn                    F49  ECAM
02/18  Robert C Holmes                  M48   SKY
02/18  Robert A Hueller                 M36  SHYM
02/18  Lida B Kuehn                     F47   ABM
02/18  Chuck A Piercey                  M50   MVM
02/18  Donald R Potter                  M45   WCM
02/18  Mark J Schactman                 M44  TERR
02/18  Laureen K Welting                F45   TOC
02/19  Richard S Bober                  M59  NCMS
02/19  Patricia M Bond                  F72   FMM
02/19  Pam D Dameron                    F65  QMST
02/19  Curtis A Dozier                  M33  FISH
02/19  Aimee V Kolman                   F40  HIMA
02/19  Matthew J Mauriello              M34  ADMS
02/19  Erica Rauch                      F29   JAM
02/19  Christopher W Stevens            M49  MARY
02/19  Steven J Stuart                  M42    GS
02/19  Art A Torpy                      M54  RIDG
02/19  Robin C Tracy                    F46  DKTA
02/19  Stuart H Wylie                   M53  GKMS
02/20  Kip Bohachek                     M56  UC17
02/20  Les Cutler                       M67   NEM
02/20  Louis F Fabrizio                 M57  CONN
02/20  Anezka G Felton                  F62   TOC
02/20  Cathy Fleming                    F26  RICE
02/20  Lee Francis                      M49  LSLP
02/20  David M Garza                    M43    IM
02/20  Steve Glassman                   M62   GSM
02/20  Bart F Lally                     M48   TOC
02/20  Ellen L Lee                      F29   L4S
02/20  Suzanna E Murphy                 F47  UC10
02/20  Michael E Reed                   M55   LIB
02/20  Peter S Remick                   M44  UC38
02/20  Karen C Rosinski                 F48  MICH
02/20  Beccah D Rothschild              F37   MAM
02/20  Emily M Shoopman                 F27    IM
02/20  Linda Webb                       F65  SFTL
02/21  Richard P Adcock                 M55   PSM
02/21  Mark E Alexander                 M52   NEM
02/21  Warner F Brundage                M67  VMST
02/21  Karen L Charen                   F50  BERK
02/21  Joe E Denton                     M39   PSM
02/21  Paul L Dow                       M57   NEM
02/21  Ronald J Epstein                 M43  BERK
02/21  Abigail A Fairman                F33  REDT
02/21  Tracy L Grilli                   F53   NEM
02/21  Cokie Lepinski                   F51  NUTS
02/21  Mary M Pohlmann                  F65  SLAM
02/21  Margaret E Reece                 F38   WCM
02/22  Craig Anderson                   M61  NCMS
02/22  Therese Andrews                  F26   NEM
02/22  Blaire C Bradley                 F26  UC43
02/22  Frank E Campbell                 M52  ROSE
02/22  Diane F Cardwell                 F59  OREG
02/22  Anicia Criscione                 F37  OREG
02/22  Vance M Eaddy                    M62   SPM
02/22  Bill Fenner                      M55   PSM
02/22  Olga Livchak                     F28  CPCT
02/22  Heather J Martinez               F34  CHIC
02/22  Dan Ottman                       M45  MESC
02/22  Donald J Puchalski               M71  FACT
02/22  Jean Rutter                      F51   GSM
02/22  Gina M Scott                     F36   ELG
02/22  Ginger Smith                     F52  NTEX
02/23  Rick D Bryan                     M51  VACA
02/23  Stephanie D Couch                F46  MELO
02/23  Alicia Fletcher                  F37  ADMS
02/23  Matt Hutton                      M38   HPX
02/23  Bruce C Kone                     M52  RICE
02/23  Jeffrey A Mitchell               M41   MVN
02/23  Rick Noeth                       M66  IAMA
02/23  John Pfeifer                     M59  AKMS
02/23  Tracy S Shoemaker                F50  WMST
02/23  Jason Sturgis                    M38  NCMS
02/23  Jill M Wright                    F59  SAWS
02/23  Steven L Young                   M50  NCMS
02/24  June F Carson                    F62   NEM
02/24  William H Catterson              M38  NCMS
02/24  Melissa A Conley-Guido           F26  SYSM
02/24  Nathan P Dean                    M35   L4S
02/24  Robert E Fernald                 M43   GBM
02/24  Christopher J Garville           M60  NCMS
02/24  Scott P Halliburton              M48  ARKM
02/24  Reid Hanson                      M53   AMS
02/24  Deanna L Johnson                 F54   DAM
02/24  Matthew A Lind                   M46   PSM
02/24  Karen A MacKenzie                F37    IM
02/24  Michelle M McConica              F54   VCM
02/24  Kelly G Minasi                   F46   BLF
02/24  Rebekah Olsen                    F30  SAWS
02/24  Scot Phinney                     M54    IM
02/24  Stuart E Roberts                 M49  BSLM
02/24  Bernice Ruo                      F37    IM
02/24  Beth Smith                       F50  NTEX
02/24  Ann S Wilson                     F35  CRUZ
02/25  MJ Caswell                       F49  OREG
02/25  Henry Chan                       M31   SMM
02/25  Caroline Gatto                   F50  UC14
02/25  Margaret C Haskins               F52   NEM
02/25  Andrea Luallen-Egg               F45   GSM
02/25  Heather L Montanaro              F35  CONN
02/25  Chris K Paolini                  M47  CSMT
02/25  Mary Phelan                      F54   NEM
02/25  John D Richardson                M48  SWIN
02/25  Tiffany J Sullivan               F26   LIB
02/26  Joy K Ailes                      F50  UC33
02/26  Denise Berro                     F50  UC38
02/26  Judy W Bracken                   F53   TVM
02/26  Kern M Davis                     M56   SPM
02/26  Lars R Durban                    M53   PSM
02/26  Bill Evans                       M60  GCPS
02/26  Erin J Ferer                     F31  UC12
02/26  Jean M Gallagher                 F52   OSM
02/26  Krista D Gomes                   F61   PSM
02/26  Tom Green                        M52  IAMA
02/26  Janice A Hebel                   F51    GS
02/26  Gaylord Hopkins                  M69   FMM
02/26  Kevin J Hupp                     M45  GRIN
02/26  Mitch F Laps                     M33  GSMS
02/26  Sally W Menk                     F72  GCPS
02/26  Rita M Mt Joy                    F68  UC38
02/26  Karen L Olson                    F55   DAM
02/26  Ericka L Richards                F32   SRM
02/26  CJ Rushman                       M39   SKY
02/26  Paul H Tzur                      M32    IM
02/26  Kenneth C Winterberger           M57  AKMS
02/27  Scott A Acheson                  M52  NCMS
02/27  Adrienne M Anderson              F44   DAC
02/27  Richard J Bell                   M41  MESC
02/27  Joan K Campbell                  F80  FACT
02/27  Shawn L Dickson                  F58  AKMS
02/27  Robert E Franks                  M53  DRMS
02/27  Jill E Gellatly                  F43  COOG
02/27  Howard A Jess                    M59   PSM
02/27  Jennifer A Lawrence              F40   THT
02/27  Alison C Lontz                   F38  GAJA
02/27  Heather M Melrose                F37   CMS
02/27  Bill Miller                      M53  NCMS
02/27  Robin M Mills                    F48   MAM
02/27  Beverly J Montrella              F64   MVN
02/27  Phyllis E Quinn                  F55   TOC
02/27  Diane R Sabatier                 F54   SMS
02/27  J. Michael Schaeffer             M54   PSM
02/27  Ed M Tsuzuki                     M52   GSM
02/27  Helen L Vetter                   F70  SYSM
02/28  Alan D Bernard                   M61   TAM
02/28  Mike Broglio                     M39   NEM
02/28  Richard C Clew                   M45  BERK
02/28  Steve M Conover                  M61  COLE
02/28  Michael A Cook                   M48   NEM
02/28  Suzanne R Dodd                   F49   CTM
02/28  Mark Doyle                       M51  NCMS
02/28  Michael Fanelli                  M56   ACM
02/28  Jackie A Foster                  F59    MM
02/28  Nancy F Futch                    F65   AAA
02/28  Therese M Gigliotti              F47  ADMS
02/28  Lois Goodman                     F63  OJAI
02/28  George F Halow                   M48  MICH
02/28  Jeffrey M Hemmes                 M39   AMS
02/28  Kevin P Herlihy                  M30  NCMS
02/28  Bridgette A Hobart               F48   GSM
02/28  Robert L Isbister                M70  MICH
02/28  Tam K Jenkins                    F62  OREG
02/28  James M Keller                   M57   SKY
02/28  Caroline H Kettlewell            F48  UC12
02/28  Eric P Marquard                  M47  BERK
02/28  Grayson W Marshall               M67  MTRC
02/28  Scott T Meyer                    M39  LBSC
02/28  Timothy W Murphy                 M41  MMAC
02/28  DJ Murray                        F80  HHAC
02/28  Rebecca R Perry                  F46   MAM
02/28  Joe Pickell                      M45  CPAC
02/28  John Porcella                    M48   WCM
02/28  Lance B Robinson                 M40  UC04
02/28  Michael J Rosencrantz            M40  REDT
02/28  Brian Schilf                     M38  UC18
02/28  Jessica W Seaton                 F57  WH2O
02/28  Gail F Seelig                    F60  BERK
02/28  Cameron N Sullivan               F42   TVM
02/28  Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F47  BRCM
02/28  Alexi O Ueltzen                  F25   MAM
02/28  Hans P Van Meeteren              M66  NCMS
02/28  Marie H Vellucci                 F61  BERK
02/28  Bryan D Volpp                    M53   WCM
02/28  Lisa L Watson                    F56  GAJA
02/28  Timothy P Waud                   M43  OREG
02/28  John F Wetzel                    M57  UC09
02/28  Heidi Williams                   F41  NCMS
02/28  Rebecca N Wolfinger              F34  UC10
02/28  Daniel S Zimmerman               M43    IM
03/01  Raymond G Allen                  M84  OREG
03/01  Armando Almada                   M41  SWIM
03/01  Arnold Caylor                    M57  UC15
03/01  Berke Cetinoneri                 M26  SDSM
03/01  Gavin Cohen                      M44  ANCM
03/01  Storm S Eddy                     F60   SPM
03/01  Veronica J C Ellingson           F37  ISMT
03/01  Anne M Frayne                    F56   UAR
03/01  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F52  UC33
03/01  Jim A Ivelich                    M48  OREG
03/01  Steven A Jackson                 M45  SHYM
03/01  Martin P Kulig                   M46   NEM
03/01  Brian K Stack                    M59   MAM
03/01  Ann H Sykes                      F56  GAJA
03/01  Jennifer T Willis                F42   BLU
03/02  Margaret L Allen                 F51  WMST
03/02  Kristine L Antilla               F42   PSM
03/02  Tom M Cain                       M61  UC33
03/02  James C Esposito                 M31  NYCH
03/02  Richard A Felton                 M62   TOC
03/02  Kristine M Hoke                  F27  OUMS
03/02  Gail M Holland                   F52   NEM
03/02  Jean Lambert                     F50   NEM
03/02  David A Mielziner                M45  UC17
03/02  Lyle A Nalli                     M50   PSM
03/02  Colleen M Philipps               F34   PSM
03/02  Leigh G Segal                    F45   JAM
03/02  Linda R Shoenberger              F63   TAM
03/02  Kristen R Vance                  F32  UC09
03/03  Ken Adams                        M42   NEM
03/03  Dominick Aiello                  M76  ARIZ
03/03  Roberta Bardini                  F46  COLU
03/03  Sarah L Bennett                  F47  SFTL
03/03  Rob Butcher                      M38  SYSM
03/03  Gregory B Cook                   M48  NCMS
03/03  Brian Davis                      M47  UC19
03/03  Christina M Davis                F36   IFM
03/03  Nancy M Hnat                     F55  MICH
03/03  John Y Jackson                   M68  NCMS
03/03  Marta M McClay                   F51  EAMS
03/03  William P McDonald               M54  O*H*
03/03  Curtis Miller                    M50   GSM
03/03  Scott J Montgomery               M41   HPX
03/03  Lisa E Picek                     F31  JYMF
03/03  Neil J Salkind                   M63  ARIZ
03/03  Michael S Sirkin                 M47   GSM
03/03  Lydia B Tiede                    F45  COOG
03/03  F Carter Wexler                  M47  RATS
03/03  Wendy R Wolfe                    F54  SBMS
03/03  Susie S Young                    F41  OREG
03/04  Peggy Armand                     F47    IM
03/04  Kevin A Fletcher                 M40  ADMS
03/04  Joe P Gohl                       M64  MICH
03/04  Steven T Hammond                 M53  BGSU
03/04  Richard A Jenkins                M62  OREG
03/04  Erika Maresca                    F36   GSM
03/04  Alex Mueller                     M33  SAWS
03/04  Paul L Nowicki                   M52  NCMS
03/04  Mahlon P Poche                   M46   SMS
03/04  Jennifer M Polello               F39  UC35
03/04  Tina L Rocha                     F42  LVTC
03/04  Bill Sive                        M49  SHOR
03/04  Anietta R Tice                   F49  VACA
03/04  Tina Whiteside                   F35   MVM
03/04  Charlene Wilson                  F35  GAJA
03/05  Corey A Beck                     M28  OHSP
03/05  Elaine Caughlin                  F55  SBMS
03/05  Neile A Cooper                   F35   CMS
03/05  John Curwen                      M27   GBM
03/05  Jill F Davis                     F45   MAM
03/05  Kathy L Morris                   F55   PSM
03/05  Robert Priore                    M60  UC06
03/05  Cherise S Saito                  F26  ISCM
03/05  Erin M Sullivan                  F53  OMAH
03/05  Greg Taylor                      M39    IM
03/05  James R Underbrink               M50   PSM
03/05  Marianne Van Houtte              F57  SBMS
03/05  Kim Walker                       F25   NEM
03/05  Deanne R Weissman                F48   MVN
03/06  Barbara A Barber                 F58  WAMT
03/06  Jeff Chaloupek                   M45  UC10
03/06  Judy A Childers                  F56  GSMS
03/06  Jennifer Downing                 F32   NEM
03/06  Margaret Ellwood                 F47    IM
03/06  Jeffrey Enright                  M44   SMM
03/06  Scott Hamilton                   M39  OREG
03/06  Bryan McDonnell                  M25   GSM
03/06  Marjorie Pannell                 F60    IM
03/06  Jim Robinson                     M53   NEM
03/06  Kevin D Seise                    M36   GSM
03/06  Kris Tokarski                    M47   CMS
03/07  Beth B Alemy                     F39   GSM
03/07  Linda K Cunning                  F62  WMAC
03/07  Laurie A Gardiner                F46   WCM
03/07  Karl R Gundersen                 M41  SLAM
03/07  Craig S Johnson                  M49  GERM
03/07  Jessica E Krick                  F32   CTM
03/07  Michael Quinn                    M33  NTEX
03/07  Kenneth S Resnick                M55  UC06
03/07  Elyse B Rudner                   F49   NEM
03/07  Laurel Sharp                     F63  NIAG
03/07  Pamela T Shepard                 F45  PAFC
03/08  Michael A Bell                   M42  MICH
03/08  Meredith E Carpenter             F24   BAY
03/08  Susan Cushman                    F48   LVM
03/08  Jeff A Davis                     M52  LALM
03/08  Carolynn Foley                   F67   AAA
03/08  Jenny M Fowler                   F28  BERK
03/08  Suzie E Girard                   F39   MAM
03/08  David B Kelley                   M62  VACA
03/08  Angela L Kozlowski               F46  COLU
03/08  Douglas S Miller                 M38   GSM
03/08  Teri Miller                      F28  CSMT
03/08  Frank E Morosky                  M51  IAMA
03/08  Carl D Olson                     M57  ADMS
03/08  Kelly A Richell                  F45   MVN
03/08  David Sebastian                  M49    IM
03/08  Bill Sherman                     M52  MOVY
03/08  Karen K Watson                   F47  WMST
03/09  Erin K Burgman                   F48   PNA
03/09  Paul A Cajka                     M53  SYSM
03/09  Chris T Collins                  M47  TSTT
03/09  Diana M Corbin                   F42  TERR
03/09  Jerry T Firlik                   M48  NIAG
03/09  Joseph C Flanagan                M46   GSM
03/09  Betty A Hanson                   F48  PMST
03/09  Rosanne Lemongello               F48  BERK
03/09  Amy L McDaniel                   F36  COLU
03/09  Salvador Mujica                  M51  DLMA
03/09  Jay Muldoon                      M55  RBAY
03/09  Kathy Singleton                  F53  SYSM
03/09  Joe Wickline                     M53  NTEX
03/10  Calvin K Chen                    M49   SMM
03/10  Wayne Coger                      M59  NIAG
03/10  Sumie T Emory                    F59  UC10
03/10  Dan D Kirkpatrick                M49  MINN
03/10  Lisa D Rivera                    F28  BERK
03/10  Paula M Texel                    F40   SPM
03/11  Susan Aud                        F55  SLAM
03/11  Scott D Beardsley                M49  1776
03/11  Lynn Cartee                      F63  UC15
03/11  Tom Cooney                       M55  1776
03/11  Jane B Del Greco                 F54    IM
03/11  RJ Hermanet                      M40  TNYA
03/11  Phyllis Ho                       F49  METR
03/11  Bob Husson                       M65   HFT
03/11  Steven M Kineman                 M51  MICH
03/11  Jonathan B Olsen                 M47  GOLD
03/11  Joyce E Roark                    F52  MMSC
03/11  Carl R Schmidt                   M48  MICH
03/11  Deacon G Shoenberger             M36   TAM
03/11  Paul G VanPatten                 M40  OUMS
03/12  Lisa L Bennett                   F39   CMS
03/12  Patty M Buffett                  F37  CAQM
03/12  Rocco Celentano                  M41  UC07
03/12  Kirsten R Halbrook               F42   MAM
03/12  Robert R Jacobson                M54  UC34
03/12  Stacey L Kiefer                  F32  WMAC
03/12  Albert H Kim                     M40  SCAQ
03/12  Claire E Lindsell                F52   MVN
03/12  Lidia A MacDonald-Carr           F29   NEM
03/12  Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F53  UC38
03/12  Meghan Nuffer                    F24  ADMS
03/12  Gloria O'Connor                  F41   CMS
03/12  Kimberlee M Riley                F46   BLU
03/12  Nick Thorpe                      M31  OREG
03/12  Scott Tyle                       M41  SYSM
03/13  Paul Arsenault                   M49   NEM
03/13  Victor Catanzaro                 M43   MAM
03/13  Derek M Cerjanec                 M59  MESC
03/13  Josh Green                       M31  SLOW
03/13  Roberta F Green                  F55  UC12
03/13  Brad J Kickert                   M38   PSM
03/13  Tara J Mack                      F38   GBM
03/13  Sherrie Murnahan                 F42  MOVY
03/13  James A Ney                      M52  SDSM
03/13  Helen L Paone                    F32  XCEL
03/13  Keith D Peters                   M45  OREG
03/13  Gus I Robledo                    M52  WMAC
03/13  Bill Sandford                    M56  NCMS
03/13  Alec Sandy                       M46    IM
03/14  Barry A Bachenheimer             M40   GSM
03/14  Michael T Garr                   M57   NEM
03/14  Bob Genis                        M43    IM
03/14  Karla B Oeler                    F45  STAN
03/14  Bob Pratt                        M52  MLAM
03/14  Kathy A Selles                   F58   SPM
03/15  Jeff B Brown                     M53  IAMA
03/15  Richard M Brown                  M45  XCEL
03/15  Samantha M Daves                 F35    WM
03/15  Robin R Elmore                   F44  TULS
03/15  Susan Kirk                       F50  BERK
03/15  Jonathan Matthews                M31  OREG
03/15  Ken McCrery                      M42  UC12
03/15  Joan K Preller                   F62  GSMS
03/15  Mary H Ruley                     F54   RCA
03/15  Deborah A Schaub                 F60    IM
03/15  Keith Vogel                      M44  ADMS
03/15  Sam Wathen                       M57  GSMS
03/15  Erik Werfel                      M47   GSM
03/15  Kelly M Wiggins                  F42  CLOV
03/15  Molly A Winkler                  F47  MARY
03/16  Dawn Clark                       F46   SPM
03/16  Bob E Couch                      M63  SYSM
03/16  Louise S Feeley                  F51  MELO
03/16  Jenny A Hodges                   F36  PMST
03/16  Brian Hopkins                    M34  UC07
03/16  Kenneth W Margrey                M49  NIAG
03/16  Daniel N Meyer                   M46  UC45
03/16  Michael Parry                    M46  CONN
03/16  Ann C Richard                    F51   GBM
03/16  Rachel Steendahl                 F34   PSM
03/16  Darren L Wamboldt                M38  URMS
03/17  Jen Inboden                      F30  ARIZ
03/17  James M Murdock                  M61   SBM
03/17  Martha S Park                    F43  SUNF
03/17  Josh Plummer                     M37   MVN
03/17  Mari A Schaefer                  F56  1776
03/17  Mari F Schreder                  F40   MVN
03/17  Kathy VanAlst                    F56  GCPS
03/17  Caroline M Wessel                F42  SWMS
03/17  David H Young                    M61  NTEX
03/18  Michael J Cox                    M33   CMS
03/18  Debbie Duane                     F56  ARIZ
03/18  Matthew W Fetters                M49  UC10
03/18  Marie D Girouard                 F33  VLVM
03/18  Andrew C Hickey                  M32  UC02
03/18  Elaine Krugman                   F48  GAJA
03/18  Dominic J Licavoli               M54   MVN
03/18  Heidi L Loecke                   F39  MOVY
03/18  Paul J Nolte                     M48  UC21
03/18  Steve Ripic                      M37   MVN
03/18  Teri N Takehiro                  F49  MINN
03/18  Sumner H Williams                M31  OREG
03/19  Jody L Bolinske                  F50  DKTA
03/19  Amy C Bradford                   F30   WCM
03/19  Louis G Ceci                     M60  TSUN
03/19  Joseph F Devers                  M51  CPAC
03/19  Barbara M Eisele                 F80  BMST
03/19  Shayne Malone                    F52  MOVY
03/19  Carol R Morman                   F58   GSM
03/19  Debbie M Pappa                   F49  OREG
03/19  Debbi S Plemons                  F51  NTEX
03/19  Jennifer S Wellman               F31  UC33
03/19  Jason Whelchel                   M30   MVN
03/20  Nancy Kranpitz                   F65  WMAC
03/20  Susie W Powell                   F58  NUTS
03/20  John B Ricca                     M61  PCAT
03/20  Kathy N Rice                     F51   L4S
03/20  Mary M Teel                      F57  UC07
03/20  Barrett M Wright                 F32  GOLD
03/21  Michael C Cox                    M34  CSAM
03/21  Diane Daniel                     F64  UC38
03/21  Duncan A Houldsworth             M34   MVN
03/21  Nancy E Hutchins                 F43   NEM
03/21  Megan Kirst                      F45  UC48
03/21  Scott T Kissman                  M42  WMAC
03/21  Carol A Martyniuk                F58   GSM
03/21  Carol J Nip                      F53   ALB
03/21  Paul R Wolf                      M44  GERM
03/22  Brent A Anderson                 M54  TCAM
03/22  Katie A Braun                    F25    IM
03/22  Justin R Brinkmeyer              M29   NEM
03/22  Lisa L Brown                     F48   ZAM
03/22  Eric J Davis                     M39  CSMT
03/22  David Dres                       M52  NTEX
03/22  Paul T Edelman                   M54   NEM
03/22  Maureen P Fields                 F51  COLU
03/22  Frank A Garcia                   M47  PCAT
03/22  Craig J Gordinier                M36  ADMS
03/22  Kristi Haddock                   F42   SCA
03/22  Jerry A Katz                     M72   GSM
03/22  Jan F Kooy                       M38  UC38
03/22  Anna Lea Matysek                 F49  SYSM
03/22  Liz A Seymour                    F42  PVMA
03/22  Kelby A Thomas                   M43  UC41
03/22  Patti L Vollmer                  F49   CSC
03/22  Edwin A Willis                   M57  OMAH
03/23  Howard A Ferguson                M56   LBG
03/23  John A King                      M56   WCM
03/23  Tony Rezek                       M38  MOVY
03/23  Jessica N Robinson               F32  SMRT
03/23  Jill V Robinson                  F27  RICE
03/24  Cherie D Adkins                  F42  MICH
03/24  Christine A Anderson             F46  IMSC
03/24  Patricia F Anixter               F56   BAC
03/24  James E Bruckart                 M54  UC08
03/24  Lee Carlson                      M70   PSM
03/24  Richard D Carlson                M57   GSM
03/24  Jennifer C Cormack               F42  GSMS
03/24  Karen K Fuss                     F44  GSMS
03/24  Sara H Johnston                  F46  UC07
03/24  Paul Kellum                      M66  GCPS
03/24  Jane Koburger                    F59  GOLD
03/24  Richard J Schingler              M58  NCAL
03/24  Tony Vaglienti                   M38  NTEX
03/25  Michael R Asam                   M39   ZAM
03/25  John R Berger                    M64   AAA
03/25  Catherine Brooks                 F62  AKMS
03/25  Bob F Brown                      M67  NCMS
03/25  Lachell M Chambers               F41  UC33
03/25  Marty Gura                       M38  MOVY
03/25  Timothy J Jenkins                M49    IM
03/25  Jean-Marie Lacobee               F56   RRM
03/25  Ryan D Provencher                M36   HOT
03/25  Jillian M Silva                  F33   BAY
03/26  Suzanne Ceravolo                 F47  DRMS
03/26  Steven R Erickson                M53  MICH
03/26  Judy L Ertelt                    F46  INDY
03/26  Damian C Hellmann                M37  NTEX
03/26  David A Hinz                     M46  UC38
03/26  Eric A Irwin                     M40  CGCC
03/26  Katherine A Leusing Canales      F48  AAAA
03/26  Carol McCaig                     F48   PSM
03/27  Tom R Alderson                   M59   MAM
03/27  Jean M Allen                     F70   FMM
03/27  Tom Barton                       M54  PCAT
03/27  Jennifer Brakeman                F40   MAM
03/27  Martin R Hahm                    M69  PSCM
03/27  Frank Matherson                  M56   ELG
03/27  Guillermina Schinder             F36  DCRP
03/27  Richard A Scott                  M75  VMST
03/27  David Smith                      M50  UC43
03/27  Anthony G Thompson               M46  MOVY
03/28  Lynn M Forsey                    F48  NUTS
03/28  Ken Pipkin                       M66  PCAT
03/28  Jani A Sutherland                F61   WRY
03/28  Edward M Tirpack                 M55   GSM
03/29  James C Anderson                 M48   NEM
03/29  Katherine B Clarke               F66  GCPS
03/29  Greg N Cobb                      M43  MOVY
03/29  Liz C Guertin                    F36  UC10
03/29  Lucie R Mays-Sulewski            F40   CSC
03/29  Leah A Murray                    F28  NIAG
03/29  Anja E Ritter                    F46  UC39
03/29  Allen L Stark                    M61  OREG
03/29  Sandra Stenglein                 F67  CGCC
03/29  Nichole Talbot                   F33   MVN
03/29  Jennifer L Tuck                  F38  DLMA
03/29  Michael J Tyson                  M43  ALEX
03/29  Douglas Weaver                   M50  UC24
03/29  Katie K Whitworth                F36  UC12
03/30  Dawn C Bardon                    F41  NCMS
03/30  Thomas J Callan                  M57  UC23
03/30  Debbie Desjardins                F51   RCA
03/30  Suzanne M Hartley                F42   NSA
03/30  Laraine Putman                   F61  UC03
03/30  Rod K Storms                     M58  UTAH
03/30  Eric Zirkelbach                  M49  AQUM
03/31  David Barron                     M37  NTEX
03/31  Mark Barron                      M54    IM
03/31  Patrick J Bradley                M44  STON
03/31  Jenifer L Bronson                F29  SCAQ
03/31  Carol P Brown                    F57  UC21
03/31  James F Browne                   M72   FMM
03/31  Dennis Butts                     M39  NTEX
03/31  Craig A Clayton                  M35  INDY
03/31  Lori M Copan                     F48   BAM
03/31  David A Dash                     M42  COLU
03/31  Scott Dayberry                   M53   CMS
03/31  Robyn R Dean                     F52   MAM
03/31  Kyle B Deery                     M26  SYSM
03/31  Nancy N Durstein                 F81  FACT
03/31  James N Enyart                   M69   FMM
03/31  Chris Flugmacher                 M40  ADMS
03/31  Ralph Forte                      M56  ADMS
03/31  Leonard E Gerlowski              M53  WMST
03/31  David Gillanders                 M71  ARKM
03/31  Kathryn Glass                    F26    IM
03/31  Suzi Green                       F49  WMAC
03/31  Jeanette G Groesz                F61  OREG
03/31  Merrill J Hilf                   F50  FINS
03/31  Paul Hutinger                    M86   FMM
03/31  Edward Jerger                    M88  UC55
03/31  Michael P Jones                  M50   PSM
03/31  Brad Laughlin                    M40    LM
03/31  Catherine Lee                    F55  UC38
03/31  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M47  OREG
03/31  Carolyn A Placke                 F46  FINS
03/31  Robert A Scott                   M45  CLOV
03/31  Daniel C Smith                   M48  BWAQ
03/31  Elise M Tatham                   F63  UC07
03/31  Steve Underbrink                 M42   PSM
03/31  Clark West                       M50  UC25
03/31  Nana Whalen                      F73  GAJA
03/31  Kendra E Wilson                  F29  SDSM
03/31  Synda K Wilson                   F52  WMST
04/01  Kathy Bainbridge                 F45  DCRP
04/01  Michele V Davidson               F53  SUNF
04/01  Jeane M Gruender                 F82  MOVY
04/01  Laurie M Hayes                   F35   CMS
04/01  Roger Lancina                    M69  MTSC
04/01  Cynthia M Thomas                 F61  RICE
04/01  Dahlia S Thompson                F31  TNYA
04/01  Terri L Tyynismaa                F48  OREG
04/01  Mimi H Ward                      F52   SKY
04/02  Richard R Ford                   M45  GAJA
04/02  Eldred F Fountain                M54   TVM
04/02  Todd C Hansen                    M58   MAM
04/02  Kathleen Kline                   F54   MAM
04/02  Jeanine Meyers                   F46  NTEX
04/02  Kay S Rawlings                   F42   PSM
04/02  Emily Scott                      F30  SMAC
04/03  Nadine K Day                     F40  INDY
04/03  Marcos A Donolo                  M35   RHM
04/03  Isabelle C Fraser                F72  UC14
04/03  Brad R Hernandez                 M44  IAMA
04/03  Mary Anna Hovey                  F67  NCMS
04/03  Vicki A Roberts                  F47  TSUN
04/03  Sarah E Walker                   F26   CMS
04/03  Theresa V Wistrom                F66  UC38
04/04  Robin D Hart                     F55   MAM
04/04  Cheryl Miller                    F52   MAM
04/05  Sherry L Bender                  F51  OREG
04/05  Kenneth O Keck                   M44   LAS
04/05  Alan Levinson                    M59   MAM
04/05  Peter A Machado                  M26  CPAC
04/05  John R McFarland                 M34   THT
04/05  Jimmie Smart                     M38  OREG
04/05  Karen S Swanigan                 F55   FMM
04/05  Amanda M Wall                    F27  UC10
04/06  Ann M Angvick                    F43  OREG
04/06  Jaren W Hawxwell                 M31   NEM
04/06  Robert T Hitchcock               M44  CSPM
04/06  Katy Kline                       F50   SPM
04/06  Fay V Lachney                    F49   SMS
04/06  Patricia L McGillen              F61   SBM
04/06  Paula M Pyrcz                    F65   GSM
04/06  Anthony Robinson                 M38  HOBO
04/06  Ron Whitmore                     M42  UC39
04/06  Kami R Whitney                   F33  WAVA
04/07  Amy S Carow                      F49   GSM
04/07  Deborah P Hyink                  F47   WHY
04/07  Kari Kruesi                      F41  MARY
04/07  Cheryl A Morgen                  F41  OREG
04/07  Diane M Nelson                   F58   SPM
04/07  Scott Nichols                    M56  FGST
04/07  Mark A Savoldi                   M44  NCMS
04/07  Marc G Shahboz                   M42   HTA
04/08  Doug P Adamavich                 M41  MMAC
04/08  Pete Crawford                    M40  BLGL
04/08  Edward B Devennish               M65   NAM
04/08  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F53  INDY
04/08  Christine Jorgensen              F65  MARY
04/08  Catherine A McNiff               F40   NEM
04/08  Michael C Roark                  M59  MMSC
04/09  David M Campbell                 M43   RAY
04/09  Nancy Finn                       F49  DRMS
04/09  Caryn L Galeckas                 F51  UC38
04/09  Phillip A Henady                 M26  SLAM
04/09  Margaret A Thompson              F30   MAM
04/09  Orlynn J Tumminello              F43  NTEX
04/10  Morena I Calvo                   F23   MPM
04/10  Melissa A Chapman                F47  SWIA
04/10  Berry Hamilton                   M57  TXLA
04/10  Aaron R Kelson                   M50  NORT
04/10  Flavia LZ Medlin                 F43  O*H*
04/10  Matthew J Roob                   M47    IM
04/11  KC Vann                          F40  OHSP
04/12  John Cruz                        M64  FGST
04/12  Martin W Denker                  M67  UC14
04/12  Christopher D Gaw                M45   BLU
04/12  Jude Grant                       F48  MICH
04/12  Jeff T Hinely                    M47  HUNT
04/12  E Rachel Hochman                 F40   NEM
04/12  Bob Hoxsie                       M52  KONA
04/12  Douglas Little                   M49    IM
04/12  Glenn Mabile                     M50   HMS
04/12  Janet Schwartz                   F45   NEM
04/13  Patty Anderson                   F61   NEM
04/13  Gerry Auman                      M58  1776
04/13  Mary E Barfield                  F29  UC31
04/13  Kelvin M Battle                  M42   PNA
04/13  Michael C Bergkvist              M40  UC33
04/13  Thuvan Bert                      F35  MOVY
04/13  Louise D Cleary                  F56  EAMS
04/13  Gabriel Fleck                    M47  MOVY
04/13  Christopher H Jansmann           M39  ARIZ
04/13  David A Wellman                  M28  UTAH
04/14  Jennifer M Faith                 F29  OREG
04/14  Mike McGowan                     M58  UC21
04/14  Mary H Singer                    F34  UC43
04/15  Ferida Ayoub                     F67  UC06
04/15  Gordon D Jacoby                  M67   MAM
04/15  Matt Richardson                  M29  TNYA
04/15  Peter E Ronay                    M68  ROSE
04/15  Shawn E Sabo                     F51   AGM
04/16  Charles E Bateson                M42  GSMS
04/16  Stephen Dixon                    M48  DAMM
04/16  Breana L Lewis                   F34   SKY
04/16  Marie Marston                    F52  UC33
04/16  Patricia A Parmer                F57  WMSC
04/16  Nicholas A Quanrud               M35  IAMA
04/16  Jenny P Seagraves                F45   TAQ
04/16  Kelly Swartout                   F47  MARY
04/17  Lisa Hiller                      F48  XCEL
04/17  Laura Kordzikowski               F23  DAMD
04/17  Jennifer J Kyff                  F37  METR
04/17  Rita Maynard                     F59  NCMS
04/17  Michael T McCarthy               M34  DCRP
04/18  Peter Chaivre                    M31  TNYA
04/18  Louis P De Leon                  M34  AAAA
04/18  Barbara J Lysy                   F53  UC02
04/18  Charles W Myers                  M57  WH2O
04/18  Gregory O'Connor                 M42  UC02
04/19  Mary C Armstrong                 F43   PSM
04/19  Robin C Bruce                    F25  MOVY
04/19  Brett A Davis                    M44  GAJA
04/19  Kristin Irish                    F46  CONN
04/19  Allie Lapointe                   F32  IAMA
04/19  Joy Ward                         F68  OREG
04/20  Richard P Dexter                 M41   SDS
04/20  Edward V Killeen                 M43   MAM
04/20  Amy C Klodzinski                 F32  MESC
04/20  Frank Odell                      M60  ATMS
04/20  Michael W Voorhies               M63   MAM
04/21  Elaine Disney                    F47  NTEX
04/21  August R Fern                    F36   BAM
04/21  Jamie Hulett                     M50  PCAT
04/21  Judy M Porter                    F39  INDY
04/21  Deborah A Reid                   F45  MARY
04/21  Heather A Roka                   F24  GCST
04/21  Julie A Schoenlank               F30   GSM
04/21  Michelle L Wright                F36  ALEX
04/22  Gabe Crowner                     M38  MICH
04/22  Alison Lee                       F24   DAM
04/23  Randy D Ashburn                  M46  UC17
04/23  Janice E Baker                   F50   GSM
04/23  Jeffrey Bischof                  M53  NMMS
04/23  Stephanie M Burrows              F30  CSMT
04/23  Camille A Klotz                  F65  NCMS
04/23  Emmie Lee                        F24  WMST
04/23  Mazy M Leung                     F42  COOG
04/23  Catherine Nam                    F42  NUTS
04/23  Joan T Ramquist                  F47  MINN
04/24  Cindy L Ennis                    F53  49ER
04/24  Cheryl J Machovec Dehn           F35  MICH
04/24  Jeffrey M Maydak                 M37  NAST
04/24  Skip Montanaro                   M57    IM
04/24  Fred A Schiel                    M61  GWSC
04/25  Steve Allgood                    M42   ART
04/25  Mark S Hoffman                   M49   GSM
04/26  Christopher R Mart               M55  UTAH
04/26  Kara A Miller                    F35   SLV
04/26  Karl Olson                       M46  MICH
04/26  Alina M Perez                    F40  MESC
04/26  Jeanne A Smith                   F51   DAS
04/27  Leigh E Dorsey                   F25  MESC
04/27  Sean P McClean                   M41   MOO
04/27  Lisa A Neujahr                   F45   CMS
04/27  Julie A Sheaffer                 F46   GSM
04/28  Sheri L Anderson                 F54  TCAM
04/28  Tim Birkhead                     M66  RIDG
04/28  Rod Cory                         M47   PSM
04/28  Carrie A Fellens                 F36  STVN
04/28  Bob Khederian                    M44  UC02
04/28  Mark D Knott                     M34   NEM
04/28  Susan W Olesky                   F54   GSM
04/28  Irene M Pillath                  F67  WMAC
04/29  Forest Brooks                    M63  AKMS
04/29  Mel E Goldstein                  M72  INDY
04/29  Nellis Y Kim                     F40  BWAQ
04/29  Eleanor O Landon-D'Shen          F40  GERM
04/29  Kristen M Lowry                  F50   SKY
04/30  James A Allen                    M47  BCTM
04/30  Dana M Burkart                   F39  1776
04/30  Mark Fleming                     M48  AKMS
04/30  Rolland S Fulton                 M56  FACT
04/30  Leo C Gibbons                    M57  BUMS
04/30  David L Gifford                  M70  FACT
04/30  Sossi M Hanoian                  F22   WCM
04/30  Christy L Jerman                 F40  UC16
04/30  Rob Joyce                        M49  UC16
04/30  Michael Leake                    M32   NEM
04/30  Martha J Lee                     F57  UC38
04/30  Jeff D Maynor                    M32   SMS
04/30  Peg K Mc Partland                F68   MAM
04/30  Andrew B McLaughlin              M37  CLOV
04/30  Nancy G Moore                    F53   GSM
04/30  Susan I Paris                    F64   SKY
04/30  Rebecca R Perez                  F28   WCM
04/30  Amy Smith                        F43  NTEX
04/30  Manfred Zehentmayr               M44  NTEX
05/01  Robert D Adams                   M50  NCMS
05/01  Jill T Johnson                   F44  UC34
05/01  Mary E Snow                      F34  CMAQ
05/02  Hans Y Devouassoux               M39   SLV
05/02  Matthew D Goldberg               M38   NEM
05/02  Jessica Kane                     F38  ADMS
05/02  Michael P May                    M32  RBAY
05/04  Jim Birmingham                   M37  UC02
05/04  Kathy Elliot                     F37  MICH
05/04  Laurie K Hohwald                 F55  UC08
05/05  Traci Dunn                       F31  GAJA
05/05  Allen D Hardy                    M62   SMS
05/05  Jennifer L Mills                 F45  MARY
05/05  Sidney Nakahodo                  M35  NCYM
05/05  Doug Parkin                      M48  SLOW
05/05  Stuart M Smith                   M46  NTEX
05/05  Erin J Trail                     F34   CMS
05/05  Eva L Varga                      F38  OREG
05/05  Christine L Weisshaar            F28  FINS
05/06  Gregory A Ashe                   M44  ANCM
05/06  Fred Church                      M55  ARKM
05/06  Paul E Cleary                    M54  UC55
05/06  Carla D Di Gennaro               F33  UC37
05/06  Helen Lin                        F26   NEM
05/06  Theresa A Thompson               F42  NAST
05/07  Alexandra M Taylor               F27   CMS
05/08  Thomas F Ferguson                M58   MAM
05/08  Francisca Y Jonsson              F31   BAY
05/08  Steve Laugen                     M45   MOO
05/08  Brian J Lichtenwalter            M44  CRUZ
05/08  Matt McGuire                     M42  OKMS
05/08  Anthony T Pavel                  M35  DCAC
05/08  Stephen K Sagarin                M48  SRPM
05/09  Douglas Smith                    M59   NEM
05/09  Meredith A West                  F26   SMM
05/10  Kirsten L Jackson                F42  UC33
05/10  John B Jones                     M37    IM
05/10  Gail Moore                       F49  HURY
05/10  Peter L Van Nuis                 M57   GSM
05/12  David D Welsh                    M51  MOST
05/13  Larry Knight                     M57  UC45
05/13  Richard V Roush                  M56  MARS
05/13  Donna P Schubkegel               F58  NITR
05/13  Michael Williams                 M37  FSTM
05/14  Sara Jelley                      F23   CMS
05/14  Suzanne M Marlatt                F37  UC36
05/14  Alice W Phillips                 F45  POWM
05/14  Brandon J Sullivan               M28  CSMT
05/14  Katie Webb                       F31  VMST
05/15  Laura Ackermann                  F35  SFTL
05/16  Marc M Mohr                      M31  CVMM
05/17  David R Bastian                  M49  MAAC
05/17  Kyle D Ediger                    M28  SHRK
05/17  Roberta Hower                    F47  UC08
05/17  Jackie S Keyser                  F42  WMAC
05/17  Ursula Kohama                    F53   GSM
05/17  Lorianne Mayo                    F52  DHSC
05/17  Sandra I Walters                 F56  PCAT
05/17  Cody L Wienk                     M37  OMAH
05/18  Vicki L Catt                     F49  MOVY
05/18  Katie B Gates                    F31  YUMA
05/18  Beth A Kreitzer                  F32  MYWM
05/18  Peter C Smith                    M42   CMS
05/18  Wendy J Sturges                  F43  GERM
05/19  Andrew Bankson                   M43  NTEX
05/19  Diane Byers                      F61  NCMS
05/19  Anna T Mod                       F47  RICE
05/19  Jody L Rausch                    F41  IAMA
05/20  Doug Michalke                    M57  GAJA
05/20  LeighAnn White                   F41   CMS
05/21  Douglas L Esch                   M43  ARIZ
05/21  Sheryl B Leonard-Schneck         F46  WMAC
05/21  Jim Meadows                      M49  PCST
05/21  Mike H Yramategui                M49  LAMV
05/22  Susan G Stanton                  F58   MAM
05/24  James Howard                     M44  NCMS
05/25  Craig L Collins                  M51  HOPK
05/25  Ann E Phipps                     F46  WHAC
05/25  Brook R Quinn                    F35  NTEX
05/27  Jeri L Gintert                   F50  CRUZ
05/27  Rosanne U Mooney                 F43   ACM
05/27  Michelle Poole                   F46   CMS
05/27  John T Shepherd                  M69   SKY
05/28  Edward F O'Hara                  M64   GSM
05/28  Liza C Willmore                  F31  TXLA
05/29  Jennifer Brehob                  F52   NEM
05/29  Robert J Fetter                  M33   GSM
05/29  Dennis W Green                   M50  IAMA
05/29  Christine M Karbowski            F30   SCA
05/29  Thomas M Mc Nicholas             M71   NVM
05/29  Patricia L Price                 F48   DAM
05/29  Billie C Richardson              F39  MTMS
05/29  Michael Rogers                   M39  UC48
05/30  Peggie H Hodge                   F70  OREG
05/30  Bob Hopkins                      M68   GSM
05/30  Ellen R Itzler                   F52  SFTL
05/30  Marilyn E Redman                 F54  DCAC
05/30  Ilse Wolfe                       F46   GSM
05/31  Sera J Blair                     F48  CONN
05/31  Susie A Caso                     F64   MAM
05/31  Marshall King                    M41  UC26
05/31  Larry E Lengle                   M77   GSM
05/31  Shannon A Pedder                 F38   MAM
05/31  Karla E Rees                     F38   MVM
05/31  Rick Schluter                    M54   GSM
06/01  Rachel F Cohen                   F32  REDT
06/01  Jennifer Fordham                 F47   PSM
06/01  Fred C Gliesing                  M54  ADMS
06/01  Alan J Rolnick                   M43  NIAG
06/01  Dave A Thibodeau                 M45  INDY
06/01  Janey W Woodley                  F56  FBMS
06/02  James W Davis                    M64  VMST
06/03  Herb Chuven                      M71  GAJA
06/03  Cynthia Orinski                  F54   GSM
06/04  Erica K Bergstrom                F23  WMAC
06/04  Crystal Lewis                    F52  NCMJ
06/04  Jerry Nava                       M43  UC09
06/05  Cathy Mancino                    F61  GOLD
06/06  Geralynn M Walsh                 F49    IM
06/07  Kristen L Day                    F34  LAMS
06/07  Lance M Evans                    M49  NIAG
06/07  Cathy Fulton                     F46  WHAC
06/07  Johanna Schneider                F37  GERM
06/08  Laurel Brill                     F40    IM
06/08  Carolyn Mizell                   F43  GOLD
06/08  Andrea M Timpeiro                F44   ART
06/08  Steven K Whitson                 M49  SSMS
06/09  Teresa S Avery                   F30  NCMS
06/09  Anna W Beelaert                  F36   CMS
06/09  Chip Freund                      M48   GSM
06/09  Sherry L Green                   F56  UC10
06/09  Kelly L McGrath                  F50   MAM
06/09  Hisun Rim                        F43  TEME
06/10  David Camacho                    M30  UC06
06/10  Silke Janssen                    F36  UC21
06/10  Jeremiah West                    M27  UC14
06/11  Kyoungbin Kim                    F43  SCSC
06/12  Lisa M Balestrini                F46  RAMS
06/12  George Durzi                     M34  TSTT
06/12  Katie W Mendez                   F27   TGM
06/12  Bill Mickle                      M50  NOVA
06/12  Karen A Servas                   F49  MAAC
06/12  Kelly J Sharitt                  F30   PSM
06/13  Trudy Ann Dayton                 F64  UC12
06/13  Caroline L Sorenson              F28   MAM
06/14  Robert Fischl                    M79  1776
06/14  Amy Goodwin                      F29    IM
06/14  Darren A Messina                 M48  O*H*
06/14  George H Weber                   M80  OREG
06/15  Carolynn A Burley                F43  MICH
06/15  Nicole E Goers                   F30    IM
06/15  Ken N Hutchinson                 M42  VMST
06/15  Teri L Powers                    F43  UC21
06/16  Sue Cottrill                     F48  PCST
06/16  Melissa Holtmeyer                F26  CSPM
06/17  Deborah A Homan                  F48   CMS
06/17  Ronald A Loria                   M55  BERK
06/18  Tina L Nuckles                   F45  ARKM
06/18  Heidi Palau                      F43  UC08
06/18  Erin Smith                       F36   NEM
06/18  Carol R Stark                    F62  OREG
06/21  Jeff Cohen                       M53  GOLD
06/21  Steve R Dunbar                   M44  PVMA
06/21  Stacy L Sweetser                 F35   NEM
06/23  Elizabeth B Burton               F45   GSM
06/23  Susan C Kerr                     F55  GRIN
06/23  Jennifer M Mercede               F31  OREG
06/23  Mindy Parrott                    F37  NCMJ
06/24  Michael R Brown                  M64  MARY
06/25  Claudia A Costa                  F46  AGUA
06/25  Pat H LeBlanc                    M55  MLAM
06/25  Jon Needell                      M40  COTO
06/25  Samuel F Sinnamon                M25  NMMS
06/26  Vera Y Eastridge                 F69  GSMS
06/26  Wes Edwards                      M57  OREG
06/26  Jill H Jordan                    F47   PSM
06/26  Karen Kaussner                   F51   CMS
06/26  Agnes L Koschoff                 F58  UC08
06/26  Marie Neaves                     F63  CRAB
06/26  David R Noble                    M40  FGST
06/27  Robert W Calonkey                M28  OKMS
06/28  Ginger Marcus                    F56  ARIZ
06/28  Paul V Pendred                   M53  MICH
06/28  Brenda T Taylor                  F55  MICH
06/29  Kelly G Carlisle                 F34  UC40
06/29  Jeff C Garrard                   M56  PALM
06/30  Ann E Allen                      F48   GSM
06/30  Kerry J Black                    F62  MESC
06/30  Dorothy R Debolt                 F49    IM
06/30  Ellen Kranefuss                  F50  DRMS
06/30  Jim LoCascio                     M40  UC14
06/30  Francis M Schauer                M66   L4S
06/30  Jesse K Smith                    M41   CMS
06/30  Dianne L Thomsen                 F53  OREG
06/30  Jiffy Vermylen                   F27  STAN
06/30  Thomas W Weber                   M80  NIAG
07/01  Marianne E Bradley               F67  FACT
07/01  Keith T McPeek                   M43  SLAM
07/01  John E Tis                       M42  MARY
07/02  Kirsten F Bartholomew            F51  CSPM
07/02  Ellen K Bennett                  F47  SYSM
07/02  Gloria Davenport                 F50  NCMS
07/02  Jacqueline Matthews              F47  SHSH
07/03  Sarah A Broker                   F23    IM
07/03  Joel D Brown                     M59   SRM
07/05  Fred C Baird                     M62  UTAH
07/05  Christopher A LaBianco           M40   BLU
07/05  Kathy Ohlhaber                   F25  RMST
07/05  Jason W Wennberg                 M35  NORT
07/06  Christine Michaud                F44   SDS
07/06  Alvin L Thomas                   M64  RICE
07/07  Tim Geeslin                      M55  UC26
07/07  Sonya J McLaughlin               F67  UC37
07/07  Eric Tabor                       M30  MICH
07/08  Neila Hansel                     F34   WCM
07/08  Philip C Mazzella                M34  AQNT
07/10  Joan Delgado                     F65  OREG
07/10  Hongmei Liang                    F40  UC11
07/11  Joanne M Gadd                    F45  1776
07/11  Kimberly C Light                 F52   L4S
07/12  Katy Erat                        F52  LAMS
07/12  Malena B Hankins                 F37  GAJA
07/12  Kurtis J Williams                M30  FSTM
07/13  Julie Kann                       F43  IAMA
07/14  Mariah P Cunnick                 F26   CMS
07/14  Helene Hirsch                    F53  TSTT
07/14  Christopher N Swenson            M28   GSM
07/14  Jonathan D Wood                  M50  ALEX
07/15  Tara D'Agaro                     F35  CHAR
07/15  John F Goodwin                   M53   NEM
07/15  Ellen Pickman                    F51   SCA
07/15  Susan E Ray                      F44   BRS
07/16  Lana Crevier                     F33  NTEX
07/16  Sheila M Esson                   F52  UC38
07/18  Erica Rome                       F39  MARY
07/19  William R Haas                   M75   GSM
07/19  Anne Marie Nixon                 F30   GSM
07/19  Michael E Sheehy                 M63  UC28
07/20  Katherine Hogenkamp              F40  NCMJ
07/20  Heidi L Hutchinson               F43   PSM
07/21  Terri B Garrou                   F53  NCMS
07/21  Michael P McDonnell              M25   LIB
07/21  Gregg S Seltzer                  M46   TCC
07/22  Elaine Chapa                     F52    IM
07/22  Jill M Manners                   F31  UC30
07/23  Jessica S Evans                  F43  LAKE
07/25  Evelyn McGowan                   F51  UC21
07/30  Gwen D Benoit                    F31  SFTL
07/30  Stacy Golden                     F28    IM
07/30  Michael O Lavitt                 M52  BERK
07/30  Meredith Moore                   F37  UC13
07/30  Ron Sabo                         M65   GSM
07/31  Margie Hutinger                  F70   FMM
07/31  Martha Jacobs                    F58   FMM
07/31  William P Sulik                  M51  UC10
08/02  Sarah K Erickson                 F30   RCA
08/02  Roland Klober                    M42  TXLA
08/03  Brud Cleaveland                  M93   FMM
08/03  Valerie Kirchhoff                F43  MARY
08/03  Keith D Morton                   M43  METR
08/04  Nancy A Crecelius                F41  WMST
08/05  Sharon F Arroyo                  F44   PSM
08/05  Damon Bosetti                    M26   NEM
08/05  Lauren Hyde                      F51   CMS
08/06  Rebecca A Ettien                 F51  UC28
08/09  Erin L Crabtree                  F30  YCFM
08/09  Ann R Goodman                    F51  OREG
08/09  Nancy Speer                      F48  VMST
08/09  Mike Swanberg                    M49  AQST
08/09  Laura R Tiedge                   F49  CONN
08/10  David J Mc Conville              M51  UC33
08/11  Dan Biegel                       M52  DLMA
08/12  Karen M Tukua                    F60   WCM
08/13  Denise Ray                       F38  RGMS
08/14  Steven D Kelley                  M59  NCMS
08/14  Colette M Lanier                 F52  RICE
08/14  Tanya Reitan                     F37  TULS
08/15  Stephanie L Baumeister           F43  UC02
08/15  Paul C Caughey                   M30  UC21
08/17  Lauren E Peterson                F27   NEM
08/17  Julie M Stevenson                F47  WMST
08/18  Ryan Athearn                     M31   BAC
08/18  Dan Davis                        M33  VMST
08/18  Kristen Densmore                 F35  ARIZ
08/18  Mandy M Griffin                  F32  UC12
08/18  Drusilla S Powell                F51  VMST
08/18  Jose A Ramirez                   M52  UC50
08/19  Emily B Moore                    F43  MTSC
08/20  Mary Grace M McAlevy             F46   L4S
08/20  T. M Rothrock                    M44   CSC
08/21  Judy E Anttonen                  F69  MAMA
08/22  Douglas R Cash                   M34  MICH
08/22  Robert W Davidson                M53  SUNF
08/22  Anne B Koepfinger                F42  UC12
08/23  Tammy L Yates                    F29  NCMS
08/26  Larry Hvattum                    M54   PNA
08/27  John A Sabatino                  M44  DRMS
08/30  Ashley A Courtney                F37  SYMS
08/30  Jennifer L Egan                  F43  PSCR
08/30  David Murray                     M53  POWM
08/31  Diane M Coffey                   F58  CPAC
08/31  JoAnn Fuller                     F68  FACT
09/02  Susan Botts                      F57   PSM
09/02  Margaret S Johns                 F56   NEM
09/03  Suzanne D Behla                  F55   PSM
09/03  Lou E Knowles                    F42   RAM
09/04  Catherine J Onley                F44  GAJA
09/06  Daniel E Coons                   M56   GBM
09/07  Sandy L Steer                    F71   SPM
09/08  Sara J Bernabei                  F29    IM
09/08  Elizabeth A Harms                F33   PNA
09/10  Becky Call                       F41  NTEX
09/10  Jeanne M Ripley                  F53  MARY
09/12  Amber L Murphy                   F29  RIDG
09/13  Jeff J Armstrong                 M46  MINN
09/13  Bruce Erickson                   M46  PCCM
09/13  William F Ritter                 M50   SKY
09/16  Andrew Qiu                       M43   ART
09/17  Susan D George                   F77  NTEX
09/17  Mikey G Girard                   F57  ARIZ
09/17  Mike Grossfeld                   M71  NCMJ
09/20  Linda L West                     F58  UC44
09/21  Ray L Novess                     M62  MICH
09/23  Lynn M Beckett                   F56  WMAC
09/23  Kathy Crawford                   F61  GAJA
09/24  Robert Buscher                   M45   WSC
09/24  Viki Hill                        F54  BMST
09/24  Thomas Roos                      M25  STAN
09/25  Kirstie S Scheib                 F41  NCMS
09/27  Jim Waterman                     M46  NTEX
09/28  Joy S Rosenthal                  F51  TNYA
09/29  Dewey Gilbert                    M49  NTEX
09/30  Sharon Dean                      F63  MESC
09/30  Audrey Earley                    F48   CMS
09/30  Drew J Shattuck                  M42  SUNF
09/30  Hank Webb                        M49   SKY
10/01  Jennifer R Joyce                 F47  UC16
10/01  Ronald A Medhurst                M66   GSM
10/01  Doris C Prokopi                  F75   FMM
10/01  Charles H Schlegel               M80   FMM
10/01  Mary A Stein                     F60   FMM
10/02  Heather Melck                    F43  1776
10/04  Dennis Gimlin                    M54   CMS
10/04  Suzanne C Robertson              F25  SCAQ
10/04  Lea Velez                        F35  NTEX
10/05  Barbara A Johnson                F60   PSM
10/06  Frank P McGrath                  M74  NCMS
10/06  Glenn Piner                      M41  RMDA
10/06  Karen Wallace                    F49  CRAB
10/08  Joe Griczika                     M47   NEM
10/09  JR Stratton                      M31  CUBU
10/13  Rhonda L Lee                     F44  ADMS
10/13  Linda G Price                    F47  MESC
10/14  Susan Traylor                    F57  RGSC
10/15  Janet C Olsen                    F73  RAMS
10/16  Sam Lapan                        M36   ACM
10/18  Rob Benson                       M42  MESC
10/18  Susan Johnson                    F45  UC43
10/18  Rebecca P Mitchell               F30   PSM
10/19  Susan S Hamilton                 F61  NCMS
10/19  Robert H Heath                   M53   MAM
10/20  Jennifer B Phillips              F42  OREG
10/21  David Bright                     M57   NEM
10/21  William R Curtis                 M52  WMAC
10/26  Elizabeth Cornell                F43  CTRI
10/27  Suzanne M Murphy                 F36  ADMS
10/27  Samantha Wakefield               F28  O*H*
10/28  Lynn A Gutoski                   F28  OREG
10/28  Mary K Jurey                     F44  TXLA
10/28  Frederick D Mitchem              M63   USF
10/29  Megan L Grunert                  F28  MICH
10/29  Pamela C Ogden                   F53  MINN
10/30  Valerie I Lang                   F51  UC33
10/31  Steve Hiltabiddle                M44  1776
11/01  Mark S Rubacky                   M41  NCMS
11/01  Kenneth P Wilhelm                M46  ADMS
11/03  Jeffrey Ricks                    M38  SDSM
11/04  Patti Bauernfeind                F44  SRVM
11/04  Ruth Giles-Ott                   F42    IM
11/05  Michael J McGlynn                M37  UC29
11/06  Jessica F Kallipolites           F32  CONN
11/10  Heather L Bowling                F43  UC55
11/10  Mike Fleniken                    M41   RRM
11/10  J Steve Pinson                   M47   SAC
11/12  Ren Maddox                       M41  NITR
11/13  Susan G Feick                    F48  CTSM
11/15  Keith M Brownewell               M47  LCMA
11/15  Kaebra Wilkerson                 F38   NSC
11/16  Mollie N Jones                   F26  GAJA
11/17  Patrick Beemer                   M35   CTM
11/18  Will Eustis                      M35  NCMS
11/18  Jane L Hutzol                    F46  DKTA
11/18  Carole B Valis                   F45  GERM
11/19  Alan M Albert                    M54   SYL
11/22  Corby M Arthur                   F52  SCAQ
11/23  Judy F Caves                     F50  CHAR
11/24  Darrell L Jett                   M52  SDSM
11/25  Gerald A Fegler                  M47   MAM
11/26  Larry A Haynor                   M45  MICH
11/27  Aimee Gelston                    F39  CHAR
11/27  Debra K Shissler                 F56  MESC
11/28  Victoria E Conroy                F35   NEM
11/28  Joanneke Verschuur               F45   MAM
11/29  Anthony Bonura                   M56  UC07
11/29  Mandy F Nester                   F28  CWCM
11/30  Sherie Berk                      F57  SFTL
11/30  Jon Gudman                       M55  OREG
12/01  Sandi Rousseau                   F63  OREG
12/02  Ylva Ihrig                       F41  UC10
12/04  Tim Schaffling                   M45  UC08
12/06  Sari Harrar                      F53  UC08
12/07  Sheryl K Katsaros                F41  RMST
12/09  Rosella Cadel                    F56   CMS
12/10  Kevin L Winter                   M52  NCMS
12/11  Jane McWilliams                  F55  XCEL
12/13  Julian P Gray                    M39   PNA
12/13  Angela Henry                     F41  NCMS
12/14  James A Adams                    M33   HMS
12/14  Jeff Ghan                        M60   LVM
12/14  Vernon C Imhoff                  M51  INDY
12/15  Mary E Holman                    F24   CMS
12/15  Sara E Holman                    F24   CMS
12/15  Al Snell                         M52  UC12
12/16  Carol Farrington                 F58  NAVY
12/16  Ramon A Navarro                  M18  SDSM
12/17  Todd A Adams                     M46  WMSC
12/18  Jennifer Linn                    F26  MICH
12/22  Lorenzo Berti                    M39   DAM
12/23  Julie R Ammon                    F39  NCMS
12/23  Jenny Denney                     F27  MOVY
12/24  Susan Howell                     F52   SKY
12/24  Neely Hunter                     F37  GAJA
12/27  Bob Fodstad                      M54   NSC
12/27  Margaret T Godwin                F62  NCMS
12/27  Irina Haecker                    F32  UC14
12/28  Kyle Cutter-Dabiri               F25  UC33
12/29  Dara Goldsmith                   F44   LVM
12/29  Thomas H Guntrip                 M42  NOVA
12/29  Bruce R Lee                      M50  UC10
12/30  Angela M Hansen                  F39  WMAC
12/30  Maureen Lue                      F47   ELG
12/30  Victor Wen                       M36  UC21
12/31  Ben Anixter                      M73   BAC
12/31  Tom Lybyer                       M50  UC34
12/31  Monica Wright                    F49  TULS

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #42
Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #52
Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #13