2010 Go The Distance Reports

Men, by Distance Achieved (993)

Includes all swims recorded in participant's FLOGs through 12/31/10.

Men 18-24
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Scott A Mc Inerney                24   NEM    167.49
Ramon A Navarro                   18  TMEC     75.51
Matt Krizmanic                    24  UNAT     39.94
Patrick Stanaway                  24  EDIN     30.81
Jonathan S Rainwater              20    MM     23.49
Joshua L Whalen                   20  MESC     22.81
Aaron Brosnan                     22   NEM     10.34
Patrick G Inness                  20  UNAT      0.00

Men 25-29
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Chad B Ashmore                    28  SWOM    539.33
Andrew P Darcey                   26   CTM    522.09
Kennon B Williams                 29  FLAQ    345.03
Rob Dumouchel                     29  CVMM    337.07
Bryan McDonnell                   25   GSM    327.36
Christopher N Swenson             28   GSM    326.00
John Curwen                       27   BLF    252.75
Kyle B Deery                      26  SYSM    250.59
Berke Cetinoneri                  26  SDSM    224.21
Justin R Brinkmeyer               29   NEM    223.10
Peter A Machado                   26  CPAC    216.84
Corey A Beck                      28  OHSP    207.96
David A Wellman                   28  UTAH    197.22
Samuel Sinnamon                   25  NMMS    196.14
Michael P McDonnell               25   LIB    193.88
Brandon J Sullivan                28  CSMT    178.89
Robert W Calonkey                 28  OKMS    136.99
Doug Butters                      28   NEM    125.00
Thomas Roos                       25  STAN    117.62
Jeremiah West                     27  BSLM    104.20
Damon Bosetti                     26   NEM     67.04
Kyle D Ediger                     28  RICE     66.12
Phillip A Henady                  26  SLAM     55.14
Matt Richardson                   29  TNYA     51.00
Dustin P Sutton                   26  BTAC     47.67
Pavel Smrz                        28   WCM     36.72
Phil Chenery                      29   MVN     31.42
Roger L Jensen                    26   CMS     20.85
Drew Jensen                       27    GG     20.03
Craig R Charley                   27   RCA     19.74
Jerad A Mucci                     28  OHSP     16.32
Jesse J Morenus                   28   BLU      8.98
Charles R Grace                   25  NASM      6.59
Sean T Robar                      27   NEM      6.31
John P Doyle                      25   BAY      3.27
Drew W Bagwell                    25  ATMS      2.81
Frank Chavez                      27  CVMM      2.61
Edward (Ted) J Bradley            27   SPM      0.00
Brad W Cope                       28  MOVY      0.00

Men 30-34
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Isaac M Silver                    32  FACT    844.72
Thomas J Patterson                33  1776    758.35
Evan Morrison                     30   SBM    640.86
Son Nguyen                        31  MESC    632.29
Michael Totaro                    30  AGUA    530.33
Benjamin L Price                  32  UNAT    525.58
Jeffrey R Strahota                30  TERR    431.43
Matthew J Mauriello               34  FISH    424.55
Michael J Cox                     33   CMS    391.50
Jeff D Maynor                     32   SMS    348.13
Alex Mueller                      33  SAWS    328.78
Henry Chan                        31   SMM    325.23
Nick Thorpe                       31  OREG    303.46
Paul H Tzur                       32    IM    300.52
Curtis A Dozier                   33  FISH    272.34
Michael Quinn                     33  NTEX    245.62
Peter Chaivre                     31  TNYA    211.72
Mitch F Laps                      33  GSMS    195.33
Robert J Fetter                   33   GSM    183.19
Sumner H Williams                 31  OREG    170.24
Duncan A Houldsworth              34   MVN    159.81
Jaren W Hawxwell                  31   SCM    156.66
John R McFarland                  34   THT    154.28
Mark D Knott                      34   NEM    154.05
Philip C Mazzella                 34  AQNT    150.20
Michael T McCarthy                34  DCRP    150.03
Nathaniel R Dean                  33  BCTM    149.43
Michael C Cox                     34  CSAM    148.31
Michael Leake                     32   NEM    137.17
George Durzi                      34    IM    132.95
David Camacho                     30  TNYA    132.41
Rykk J Bracamonte                 30   MVN    125.90
Louis P De Leon                   34  AAAA    123.87
Marc M Mohr                       31  CVMM    117.17
Jonathan G Matthews               31  OREG    114.19
Kevin P Herlihy                   30  NCMS    110.51
Michael P May                     32   GSM    106.06
James C Esposito                  31  NYCH     83.24
Andrew C Hickey                   32  UNAT     76.98
Paul C Caughey                    30  UNAT     75.18
Josh Green                        31  UNAT     74.77
Douglas R Cash                    34  MICH     74.14
Dan Davis                         33  VMST     69.78
Kurtis J Williams                 30  FSTM     69.47
Brian Hopkins                     34  UNAT     69.21
James A Adams                     33   HMS     68.59
Jason Whelchel                    30   MVN     62.61
J R Stratton                      31  CUBU     54.75
Ryan Athearn                      31  CVMM     50.79
Eric Tabor                        30  MICH     50.28
Edward Buscemi                    34   GSM     43.77
Jonathan C Horton                 31   ISF     37.42
Jason A Colwell                   34  MICH     32.57
Jeremy D Hagerman                 32  MICH     25.51
Peter Schmidt                     33  AQFT     25.45
Justin M Karbowski                34   SCA     21.51
Jonathan P Dziuba                 30   SMS     21.05
Michael J Petersen                34    IM     16.64
Colin T Murphy                    33   ART     15.74
Mark A Medendorp                  33  NCMS     15.06
John B Hyde                       30  NCMS     13.75
Peter J Reilly                    33  CLOV      9.74
Douglas J Olson                   31   SMS      7.77
Jeremy R Mitchell                 30    IM      7.70
David M Sugar                     31  NBAC      3.54
Brian D Spacher                   30  SLAM      1.59
Mike J Cochran                    31   HMS      0.00
Jeff R Hartzell                   34  MOST      0.00
Blair M Johnson                   32   DOC      0.00

Men 35-39
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Jason D Lassen                    38  MICH    687.99
Guillermo Bez                     38  SWIN    566.53
Jeremy H Diers                    36  GAJA    565.04
Joe E Denton                      39   PNA    559.24
Marcos A Donolo                   35   HMS    532.51
David A Schlesinger               35  SCAQ    519.07
Jonathan D Churins                35  FISH    507.18
Sean M Carter                     35  MESC    500.34
Jeff A Palm                       39  GAJA    500.07
Jeffrey M Hemmes                  39   DAS    489.23
Bryan D Bachman                   36  MINN    469.40
Mark Braun                        39  OREG    456.00
Tony A Stewart                    37  MOVY    439.55
Nathan P Dean                     35  AARG    437.54
Brian Schilf                      38  UNAT    419.53
Andrew B McLaughlin               37  CLOV    417.34
Mike Broglio                      39   NEM    373.32
Bo A Shirey                       37  ATMS    366.14
Alan Diamond                      37  ARKM    360.26
William H Catterson               38  NCMS    354.03
Jason Sturgis                     38  NCMS    316.99
Ryan D Provencher                 36  HEAT    311.97
Douglas S Miller                  38   GSM    310.12
Steve Ripic                       37   MVN    301.02
Marty Gura                        38  MOVY    273.43
Jeffrey M Maydak                  37  NAST    260.13
Scott T Meyer                     39  LBSC    259.66
Josh Plummer                      37   MVN    252.72
C.J. Rushman                      39   SKY    242.31
Jan F Kooy                        38  UNAT    238.12
Dennis Butts                      39  NTEX    237.47
Deacon G Shoenberger              36   TAM    236.42
Jim Birmingham                    37  UNAT    235.26
Tony Vaglienti                    38  NTEX    223.61
Tony Rezek                        38  MOVY    223.37
David Barron                      37  NTEX    219.91
Kevin D Seise                     36   GSM    211.34
Nicholas A Quanrud                35  IAMA    206.14
Craig J Gordinier                 36  ADMS    203.35
Michael Rogers                    39  UNAT    201.01
Eric J Davis                      39  CSMT    200.49
Brad J Kickert                    38   PNA    192.58
Christopher H Jansmann            39  ARIZ    173.06
Damian C Hellmann                 37  NTEX    171.12
John Carlson                      39  RMST    163.09
Scott Hamilton                    39  OREG    152.74
Matt Hutton                       38   HPX    151.27
Michael Williams                  37  FSTM    150.22
Gabe Crowner                      38  MICH    150.02
Cody L Wienk                      37  NEBR    142.58
Greg Taylor                       39  SDSM    138.99
Sidney Nakahodo                   35  NCYM    125.29
Rob Butcher                       38  SYSM    124.08
Jimmie Smart                      38  OREG    118.78
Anthony T Pavel                   35  DCAC    114.12
Matthew D Goldberg                38   NEM    107.30
John B Jones                      37    IM    105.01
Robert A Hueller                  36  SHYM    102.27
Michael J McGlynn                 37  NEBR     83.13
Patrick Beemer                    35   DOC     83.03
Craig A Clayton                   35   CSC     81.83
Jeff Sabatini                     38  MICH     71.16
Hans Y Devouassoux                39   SLV     69.31
Michael R Asam                    39  GAJA     69.16
Julian P Gray                     39   PNA     63.10
Will Eustis                       35  NCMS     58.15
Sam Lapan                         36   ACM     58.03
Darren L Wamboldt                 38  URMS     53.69
Jeffrey C Ricks                   38  UNAT     53.22
Jason W Wennberg                  35  NORT     51.88
Lorenzo Berti                     39   DAM     50.45
Victor Wen                        36  UNAT     50.42
Anthony Robinson                  38  UNAT     50.06
Matthew J Wildman                 35  IAMA     48.84
Ashley R Martens                  38   WCM     48.81
Robert A Declercq                 35  GOLD     42.98
Todd Swift                        36   CSC     40.20
Sean P Kelly                      37  MICH     37.64
Bret A Haag                       39   CMS     37.45
Adam Schmidt                      36  MICH     34.71
Keith Benson                      37   TAM     33.82
Chad Benson                       37  NTEX     33.69
Patrick Racine                    36  MICH     33.35
Michael Bourg                     39   SMS     32.81
Craig P Gronlund                  37  DMSC     27.73
Aaron M Wyant                     35  NTEX     25.91
Enrique A Lee                     39    IM     21.08
Jeff W Hodges                     35  PMST     20.34
Jon P Baker                       39  UNAT     17.03
Erik Truxal                       38   CMS     16.78
Kerry J Pray                      37   PNA     15.77
Rik Parker                        35  UNAT     12.78
Brett A Cash                      37  PEAQ      9.72
Joe Wilkerson                     37   NSC      9.49
Kirby Bell                        36   MOO      8.88
Arik Johnson                      36  DCAC      7.46
Kris A Davison                    35   CMS      6.59
Erik Crankshaw                    38  NCMS      6.15
Dave Schultz                      39  SLAM      6.14
Bill Shipley                      35    IM      5.24
Craig M Baldwin                   36  SNOW      4.20
Michael J Dittman                 38  UNAT      1.39
David H Lonie                     37  UNAT      0.68
Sean George                       39  NCMS      0.00
Mike R King                       37  WAVA      0.00
Nate Mahoney                      35  TSUN      0.00
Jordan J Valenza                  38  SYSM      0.00

Men 40-44
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Alex Goldstein                    42   PNA    731.30
Bernard J Hale                    42   MAM    725.82
Martin Turecky                    44  ADMS    653.92
Chris S Bond                      43   WCM    635.14
Tom Hintz                         44    IM    619.57
Ed M Coates                       44  TXLA    617.32
Joachim Thoenes                   41  MATT    607.85
Kurt F Dickson                    43  ARIZ    597.29
David Miner                       42  SYSM    542.79
Mark Belnap                       41  UTAH    536.32
Duke S Rohlen                     43  MELO    534.09
Chris K Carroll                   43  GAJA    509.12
Timothy P Waud                    43  OREG    504.60
John B Shumadine                  43  MESC    500.23
Scott R Linnborn                  40  NITR    489.38
Peter C Finney                    43   MAM    483.12
Andrew M Perry                    42  GAJA    481.11
Robert E Fernald                  43   GBM    467.55
Ronald J Epstein                  43  BERK    449.62
Kirk Nelson                       40   PNA    448.31
Colin McLain                      42  ARKM    436.45
Patrick W Brundage                43  BRSM    427.13
Timothy W Murphy                  41  ARIZ    410.90
Scott Tyle                        41  SYSM    407.42
Dan E Larson                      43   PNA    397.25
Douglas Sayles                    43   NEM    380.33
Jeffrey H Roddin                  41  ANCM    379.28
Jeff M Bailey                     43  MICH    370.71
RJ Hermanet                       40  TNYA    367.50
Richard J Bell                    41  MESC    365.82
Daniel S Zimmerman                43    IM    365.48
Jeffrey E Wood                    41   NEM    359.95
Michael J Rosencrantz             40  REDT    358.05
Allen F Hillman                   43  SYSM    349.67
David M Garza                     43    IM    344.22
Peter S Remick                    44  MELO    344.19
Joel A Schmaltz                   40  GSMS    337.95
David A Dash                      42  COLU    336.16
Mark J Schactman                  44  TERR    334.22
Chris L Geer                      40  UNAT    321.16
George K Mehok                    43  SYSM    315.17
Gavin Cohen                       44  ANCM    295.15
Jeffrey Enright                   44  SMMM    291.58
Marc G Shahboz                    42   HTA    284.67
Steven J Stuart                   42    GS    281.23
Gregory O'Connor                  42  UNAT    271.30
Lance B Robinson                  40  NIAG    263.27
Ken McCrery                       42  UNAT    261.95
Stephen P Arvedson                42  CVMM    260.76
Keith Vogel                       44  ADMS    259.68
Greg N Cobb                       43  MOVY    255.20
Doug P Adamavich                  41  ARIZ    255.11
Brad Laughlin                     40    LM    255.09
Bob Genis                         43    IM    255.09
Kevin A Fletcher                  40  ADMS    254.96
Marshall King                     41  UNAT    254.47
Kelby A Thomas                    43  UNAT    245.40
Ron Whitmore                      42   HAQ    234.84
Patrick J Bradley                 44  STON    231.39
Michael A Bell                    42  MICH    228.16
Robert T Hitchcock                44   ABM    222.00
Michael J Tyson                   43  UNAT    220.94
Alan S Woods                      44  ATMS    219.01
Paul G VanPatten                  40  OUMS    217.70
Kenneth O Keck                    44   LAS    215.77
Albert H Kim                      40  SCAQ    213.04
Rocco Celentano                   41  UNAT    210.88
Mark S Rubacky                    41   NEM    208.64
Brad R Hernandez                  44  IAMA    205.00
Steve R Dunbar                    44  PVMA    203.44
Jon Needell                       40  COTO    196.52
Charles E Bateson                 42  GSMS    189.60
Chris Flugmacher                  40  ADMS    181.54
Steve Underbrink                  42   PNA    180.79
Victor Catanzaro                  43   MAM    180.63
Jeffrey A Mitchell                41   MVN    180.61
Scott T Kissman                   42  WMAC    179.81
Bruce E Hopson                    44  SLAM    179.19
David M Campbell                  43   RAY    176.11
Steve Trendel                     41  OHSP    170.62
Brian J Lichtenwalter             44  CRUZ    167.96
Mark A Savoldi                    44  NCMS    167.84
Steve Allgood                     42   ART    167.13
Barry A Bachenheimer              40   GSM    166.10
Brett A Davis                     44  GAJA    162.85
Karl R Gundersen                  41  SLAM    161.59
Richard P Dexter                  41   SDS    154.15
Sean P McClean                    41   MOO    150.06
James Howard                      44  NCMS    145.94
Ken Adams                         42   NEM    141.73
David R Noble                     40  FGST    138.01
Eric A Irwin                      40  CGCC    136.07
Armando Almada                    41  SWIM    133.73
T. M Rothrock                     44   CSC    131.92
Roland Klober                     42  NCMS    131.63
Andrew Bankson                    43  NTEX    131.55
Rob Benson                        42  MESC    126.42
Scott J Montgomery                41   HPX    125.07
Bob Khederian                     44  UNAT    122.73
Manfred Zehentmayr                44  NTEX    121.03
Matt McGuire                      42  OKMS    120.82
Edward V Killeen                  43   MAM    120.74
Steve Hiltabiddle                 44   JAM    116.76
Gregory A Ashe                    44  ANCM    112.94
Glenn Piner                       41  RMDA    112.01
Douglas L Esch                    43  ARIZ    109.87
Jim LoCascio                      40  UNAT    106.05
Drew J Shattuck                   42  SUNF    105.55
Paul R Wolf                       44  GERM    102.75
Pete Crawford                     40  BLGL    100.19
Ken N Hutchinson                  42  VMST     93.83
Alan J Rolnick                    43  NIAG     81.78
John A Sabatino                   44  DRMS     80.31
Peter C Smith                     42   CMS     75.69
Steve Foster                      42  MELO     73.30
Michael C Bergkvist               40  UNAT     68.98
Mike Fleniken                     41   RRM     64.59
Jesse K Smith                     41   CMS     62.25
Keith T McPeek                    43  SLAM     60.22
Andrew Qiu                        43   ART     59.86
Jerry Nava                        43  UNAT     57.53
Keith D Morton                    43  METR     57.18
Kelvin M Battle                   42   PNA     56.68
John E Tis                        42  MARY     55.66
Ren Maddox                        41  NITR     51.91
Christopher A LaBianco            40   BLU     51.33
Thomas H Guntrip                  42  NOVA     50.11
James W Curd                      44   GSM     37.75
Clark G Jue                       40  BGWM     35.20
Steven M Muchow                   41  MARY     34.38
Mark Nieters                      42  SCYM     33.98
Daniel F Muth                     44  SCAQ     30.34
Peter B Jones                     43   MVN     28.17
Gary A Revelt                     41  UNAT     27.67
Jaes W Overley                    40  MOVY     25.28
Brad Askins                       42  UNAT     23.61
Brian Clark                       40   LIB     23.39
Karl Fischer                      40  NOVA     21.89
Matthew T Garrison                41  MOVY     19.97
Eric A Depner                     41  UNAT     19.40
Brian Perry                       43  WMST     16.65
Trevor Tank                       44  WMST     15.85
Mark A Gill                       42   SKY     10.58
Roy A Berg                        42   PNA      9.72
Ron L Williamson                  44  UNAT      7.84
Trey R Seibold                    42   MWA      4.35
John D Stevens                    44  MOST      4.23
James Sieffert                    43  ARIZ      3.41
Tony Prokes                       40  UNAT      2.27
Brad Sutterfield                  41  UTAH      2.13
Mark Cox                          42  TPIT      1.82
Chris D McGiffin                  44  BERK      1.82
Joshua M Lederman                 44  IAMA      1.14
Jesse O Pasca                     41  AGUA      1.14
Tim Keenan                        40   NEM      0.00
Joel Mc Kenna                     40  UNAT      0.00
Patrick J Rowley                  44  ADMS      0.00
David C Sanner                    42  AMAM      0.00
David Stroh                       44   JPD      0.00

Men 45-49
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
James F Jonsson                   48  UTAH  1,127.28
David J Barra                     45  CIBB  1,000.34
Forrest B Nelson                  45  ROSE    738.33
Don Macdonald                     48    IM    722.75
Bill Mc Cracken                   49   TVM    683.34
Bernard F Russell                 46  NIAG    679.04
James L Proffitt                  45  OREG    668.21
Joe Pickell                       45  CPAC    628.74
Chris L Stevenson                 46  NCMS    601.63
Marc A Rizzo                      45  FISH    574.53
Brett A Olson                     48  NOVA    561.16
Matt Chappell                     46   USF    550.94
Mike Chen                         46   SPM    548.20
Matthew F Bronson                 45   HMS    545.18
Chris P DeSisto                   47   NEM    536.34
Paul H Morris                     48  SLAM    520.10
Michael T Hure                    47  SLOM    506.75
Scott W Matthews                  49   PNA    502.13
Andrew W Keen                     47  UNAT    501.36
Utley Noble                       47  UNAT    467.26
Bart Lally                        48   TOC    465.58
Stephen R Flanagan                48  OREG    464.38
John L Muhich                     48  NORT    457.38
Randal W Boldt                    46  HEAT    454.11
Kim Bauer                         46   MPM    442.28
Scott P Halliburton               48  SLAM    420.04
Richard C Clew                    45  DRMS    418.31
Craig A Kercher                   49  MOST    415.65
Robert J Todd                     46  METR    414.13
John D Richardson                 48  SWIN    412.73
Lee Francis                       49    IM    397.72
Robert C Holmes                   48   SKY    391.07
Tim Christian                     48   GSM    385.51
Gregory B Cook                    48  NCMS    381.53
Christopher W Stevens             49  MARY    381.29
Eric P Marquard                   47  BERK    368.48
Mark F Welker                     49   SMS    367.44
Matthew A Lind                    46   PNA    365.50
Theodore Collins                  47  ARIZ    365.27
Jonathan B Olsen                  47  GOLD    365.26
Bill Q Sive                       49   LBG    357.21
Timothy J Jenkins                 49    IM    353.48
John Porcella                     48   WCM    326.24
Kevin J Hupp                      45    IM    324.33
F Carter Wexler                   47  RATS    318.51
Donald R Potter                   45   WCM    307.52
Stuart E Roberts                  49  BSLM    306.62
Chris T Collins                   47  TSTT    303.89
Michael S Sirkin                  47   GSM    302.33
James A Allen                     47  BCTM    300.11
Joseph C Flanagan                 46   GSM    295.62
Dan Ottman                        45  MESC    291.11
Paul (Tank) F McNamara            47  GAJA    287.71
Daniel C Smith                    48   PNA    284.37
Brian R Evans                     46  RMST    277.08
Keith D Peters                    45  OREG    275.89
Chris K Paolini                   47  CSMT    267.53
David Sebastian                   49    IM    266.89
Michael Parry                     46  CONN    265.33
Ashley R Vandersteen              47  UNAT    264.17
Kris Tokarski                     47  UNAT    263.52
Christopher D Gaw                 45  ORLM    257.73
Mahlon P Poche                    46   SMS    254.51
Douglas Little                    49    IM    253.48
Patrick B Mc Ginley               47  ROSE    252.66
Paul Arsenault                    49   NEM    250.58
Anthony G Thompson                46  MOVY    240.91
Frank A Garcia                    47  NTEX    240.90
Calvin K Chen                     49   SMM    239.08
Jeff J Armstrong                  46  MINN    236.92
Eric Zirkelbach                   49  AQUM    232.66
Dan D Kirkpatrick                 49  MINN    231.88
Jim A Ivelich                     48  OREG    221.84
Carl R Schmidt                    48  MICH    217.92
Darren A Messina                  48  O*H*    210.79
David A Hinz                      46  UNAT    210.21
Jerry T Firlik                    48  NIAG    206.21
Mark Fleming                      48  AKMS    204.66
Jeff Chaloupek                    45  UNAT    204.43
Doug Parkin                       48  QUAC    203.75
Matthew W Fetters                 49  UNAT    203.59
Scott D Beardsley                 49  1776    203.27
Gabriel Fleck                     47  MOVY    202.12
Karl Olson                        46  MICH    200.25
Martin P Kulig                    46   NEM    198.01
Craig S Johnson                   49  GERM    197.83
David R Bastien                   49  MAAC    195.60
George F Halow                    48  MICH    190.76
Erik Werfel                       47   GSM    184.78
Matthew J Roob                    47    IM    184.39
Richard M Brown                   45  AQFT    183.46
Michael A Cook                    48   NEM    183.10
Mark S Hoffman                    49   GSM    174.09
Brian Davis                       47  GLSM    169.44
Mike H Yramategui                 49  LAMV    167.86
Richard R Ford                    45  GAJA    167.66
Kenneth W Margrey                 49  NIAG    162.14
Alec Sandy                        46    IM    153.84
Rob Joyce                         49   CSC    152.99
Jim Meadows                       49   PCM    150.13
Mike Swanberg                     49  AQST    143.36
James C Anderson                  48  SEAW    133.52
Dave A Thibodeau                  45  INDY    133.09
Lance M Evans                     49  NIAG    132.33
Daniel N Meyer                    46  UNAT    129.54
Kenneth P Wilhelm                 46  ADMS    121.48
Joe Griczika                      47   NEM    120.79
Gregg S Seltzer                   46   CTM    119.87
Larry deGroen                     49   PNA    117.73
Chip Freund                       48   GSM    114.20
Stephen Dixon                     48  DAMM    114.17
Rod Cory                          47   PNA    112.04
Robert A Scott                    45   GSM    109.31
Steve Laugen                      45   MOO    102.22
Stephen K Sagarin                 48  SRPM    100.02
Steven A Jackson                  45  SHYM     99.05
Paul J Nolte                      48  UNAT     96.90
Jeff T Hinely                     47  HUNT     95.56
Dewey Gilbert                     49  NTEX     87.01
David A Mielziner                 45  UNAT     85.31
Steven K Whitson                  49  SSMS     81.99
Randy D Ashburn                   46  UNAT     81.09
Larry A Haynor                    45  MICH     75.54
Jim Waterman                      46  NTEX     67.94
Gerald A Fegler                   47   WCM     64.20
Todd A Adams                      46  WMSC     62.78
Stuart M Smith                    46  NTEX     61.62
Bruce Erickson                    46  PCAM     55.68
Keith M Brownewell                47  GRIN     55.18
Tim Schaffling                    45  UNAT     53.32
J Steve Pinson                    47   SAC     52.19
Hank Webb                         49   SKY     51.24
Robert Buscher                    45   WSC     50.58
Larry E Caldwell                  46  GOLD     47.09
Rich Johnston                     46  BERK     44.60
Whit McKinley                     47  UNAT     42.95
Samuel A Young                    45  TMST     40.91
Nick Hart                         48  MOVY     33.10
Herman Kuhn                       47   LAS     29.94
Neff K Hudson                     46  MOST     29.63
Peter Collins                     45   PNA     28.48
Chet Davis                        46  UNAT     28.32
Peter J Chandler                  46  CRUZ     27.64
Gil Stose                         49  UNAT     26.89
Mark W Roberson                   46  NCMS     24.83
Keith Haden                       49  SSMS     20.17
JP Stephenson                     45  TSUN     19.32
Brad Polhill                      47    WM     15.57
Patrick M Duggan                  47   WCM     13.58
Peter D Larson                    48   MVN     13.39
Carlos Penilla                    45  TSUN     12.27
Jonathan F Douglas                48  SPST     11.34
David B Franklin                  49  MAAC     10.57
Steve Miller                      46  CRUZ      8.07
Robert M Matson                   46  CIBB      7.34
Arthur R Tiedemann                45    WM      6.25
Patrick W Prince                  48  OMAH      5.40
Kevin L Randles                   47  UNAT      4.97
Pierre Buret                      47  NCMS      4.66
Eric C Plett                      48  SMMM      4.66
Pat Park                          48  GRIN      3.58
John S Fritz                      48  LGSR      2.95
Raymond C Weston                  49  NIAG      2.50
Matt Handel                       49  NCMJ      1.86
David K Rosenthal                 47   SMS      1.70
Charles E Hartley                 46  SDSM      1.68
James M Donahue                   49  ZILA      1.14
K Scott Bazemore                  47  GAJA      0.91
Stephen H Dover                   49   SMM      0.00
Ken Heraty                        47    IM      0.00
Jeff S Hyatt                      48  GRIN      0.00
Gary R Merrifield                 48   SMS      0.00
Keith W Nelson                    46   SPM      0.00
Thomas J Scholar                  46  SDSM      0.00
Ken S Stoney                      47  UNAT      0.00

Men 50-54
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Steffan B Sarkin                  50  ARKM  1,144.51
Joe Aumiller                      53  MICH    901.84
Timothy C Kennedy                 54   SPM    870.53
James M Wetzel                    53   NEM    854.13
Charles R Herrick                 50  MMST    820.66
Andreas K Seibt                   52    IM    783.29
Thomas A Grandine                 52   PNA    721.63
Kevin W Drake                     54  HIMA    652.32
Frank C Wuest                     50   NEM    633.56
Stephen T O'Neill                 53  LAMV    631.30
Dan Underbrink                    54   PNA    628.97
Bowden K Nave                     52  OREG    620.31
Thomas S Green                    52  IAMA    584.82
Bryan T Richardson                54  1776    581.49
John A Gale                       54  MESC    558.15
Miles Malmborg                    50  SOFL    556.65
Kevin T Hoffman                   54   TBH    553.78
David R Jacobson                  51  GAJA    550.35
Wayne Deloney                     50   MVN    549.30
R Kyle Treadway                   50  UTAH    536.88
Robert B Bibb                     50  HURM    523.07
Chuck A Piercey                   50  LAMV    520.73
Christopher C Nolte               53   CMS    507.50
Paul Hulseman                     50    IM    504.97
Jim Matysek                       51  SYSM    501.12
Bryan D Volpp                     53   WCM    501.07
Dave Welch                        54   NEM    500.00
Bill Geary                        52   NEM    490.24
J. Michael Schaeffer              54   PNA    488.59
Bruce E Morey                     53  MICH    461.68
James A Culp                      53  WMAC    454.94
Peter B Turner                    51  SPCO    430.51
Michael A Kelly                   51  UNAT    427.10
Bruce C Kone                      52  RICE    417.20
James A Ney                       52  SDSM    409.53
Mark E Alexander                  52   NEM    409.23
Stuart H Wylie                    53  GKMS    403.37
David K Balling                   51  UTAH    400.32
David Thomas                      50  NITR    392.65
Mark Doyle                        51  NCMS    379.20
Thomas B Sealey                   50  GAJA    378.83
James R Underbrink                50   PNA    375.45
Dave Davala                       52  MESC    372.43
Steven L Young                    50  NCMS    366.95
Art A Torpy                       54  RIDG    365.86
Kevin A Yaeger                    50  WMAC    365.83
Michael P Jones                   50   PNA    365.37
Mike Taber                        53  ADMS    347.63
Thomas Edgerton                   50  TEME    344.53
Bill Miller                       53  NCMS    335.99
Bruce R Storrs                    52   MAM    323.95
Rick D Bryan                      51  VACA    319.88
Lyle A Nalli                      50   PNA    318.01
Bill Mickle                       50  NOVA    311.81
Mike Keck                         51   TOC    305.89
Joe Wickline                      53  NTEX    300.19
Anker Lerret                      52   NEM    298.00
Robert E Franks                   53  DRMS    293.53
John D Crockett                   52  NITR    292.86
Jeff A Davis                      52  LALM    285.63
Curtis Miller                     50   GSM    284.55
Ed M Tsuzuki                      52   GSM    283.85
William P McDonald                54  O*H*    275.95
Tom Barton                        54  PCAT    273.33
Gus I Robledo                     52  WMAC    273.03
Scott A Acheson                   52  NCMS    268.55
Clark West                        50  RICE    264.25
Paul A Cajka                      53  SYSM    262.37
Salvador Mujica                   51  DLMA    256.78
Scot Phinney                      54    IM    251.24
Steven M Kineman                  51  MICH    244.56
Ron K Kaufmann                    52  OREG    244.53
Joseph F Devers                   51  CPAC    233.31
Dennis W Green                    50  IAMA    226.82
Steven R Erickson                 53  MICH    222.59
Mark Barron                       54    IM    217.37
Steven T Hammond                  53  O*H*    210.79
Jamie Hulett                      50  PCAT    210.39
Lex Pegues                        50   ELG    208.13
Brent A Anderson                  54  TCAM    206.10
David Smith                       50  UNAT    202.98
Aaron R Kelson                    50  NORT    200.63
David D Welsh                     51  MOST    200.17
James E Bruckart                  54  UNAT    200.02
Bob Pratt                         52  GLSM    198.96
Scott Dayberry                    53   CMS    190.97
Bill Sherman                      52  MOVY    184.47
Paul T Edelman                    54   NEM    173.03
Fred C Gliesing                   54  ADMS    167.80
David Dres                        52  NTEX    164.57
Lars R Durban                     53   PNA    164.33
Craig L Collins                   51  UNAT    163.18
John F Goodwin                    53   NEM    160.76
Douglas Weaver                    50  UNAT    158.92
Robert D Adams                    50  NCMS    155.54
Eldred F Fountain                 54   EEE    153.97
Jeff B Brown                      53  IAMA    148.02
Paul E Cleary                     54  UNAT    146.40
Glenn Mabile                      50   HMS    144.99
Robert R Jacobson                 54  UNAT    143.19
Bob Hoxsie                        52   MVM    142.70
Randy Rogers                      52   PNA    139.90
Frank E Campbell                  52  ROSE    139.51
Frank E Morosky                   51  IAMA    131.48
Paul L Nowicki                    52  NCMS    129.17
Jonathan D Wood                   50  ALEX    123.23
William R Curtis                  52  WMAC    122.66
Dennis Gimlin                     54   CMS    121.44
Jim Robinson                      53   NEM    120.63
David J Mc Conville               51  UNAT    116.79
Rick Schluter                     54   GSM    113.24
Robert W Davidson                 53  SUNF    112.52
Michael O Lavitt                  52  BERK    109.45
Mark J Glenesk                    54  KMAN    107.96
Jose A Ramirez                    52  UNAT    107.93
Paul V Pendred                    53  MICH    105.24
William F Ritter                  50   SKY    104.96
Robert H Heath                    53   MAM    104.89
William P Sulik                   51   SDS    103.92
Leonard E Gerlowski               53  WMST    101.51
Jeff Cohen                        53  GOLD     97.69
Dominic J Licavoli                54   MVN     96.67
Alan M Albert                     54   SYL     89.35
Reid Hanson                       53   AMS     88.74
Larry Hvattum                     54   PNA     87.23
Jeffrey Bischof                   53  NMMS     79.22
Darrell L Jett                    52  SDSM     62.57
Kevin L Winter                    52  NCMS     60.43
David Murray                      53  URMS     59.47
Dan Biegel                        52  DLMA     58.21
Vernon C Imhoff                   51   ISF     52.88
Al Snell                          52  UNAT     52.52
Tom Lybyer                        50  UNAT     52.27
Bob Fodstad                       54   NSC     52.19
Bruce R Lee                       50  GERM     51.51
Willy Gevers                      51   PNA     41.62
David J Varner                    50  FXCM     41.33
David Strottmann                  51  LCNM     36.63
Bob Sege                          52   NEM     33.10
John W Brunner                    53   PNA     29.26
Dave Henry                        51  UNAT     28.77
Randy E Randolph                  52  GAJA     25.55
Bill Schuller                     50  UNAT     25.37
Alexander M Laughlin              51  UNAT     23.46
John Traynor                      51    IM     22.64
Eric J Pederson                   50  SCSC     21.97
Stephan J Freeman                 54   SPM     20.54
John F Loughran                   51  1776     17.84
Chris Lowe                        50   GSM     13.28
Donnie Trednick                   50  UNAT     13.10
Ted E Knopp                       53  MOVY     11.90
John P Szabo                      51  UNAT     11.22
Donald E Murphy                   52  AMAM     10.51
Barry F Symonds                   53  NIAG      8.52
Mike P Murphy                     52  NCMS      5.55
Mark M Petersen                   54  NCMS      5.28
Don Roberts                       52  AKMS      5.11
John F Reeves                     52  UNAT      3.41
Tim Kurtz                         50  UNAT      2.19
Mike Phillips                     54  EXCL      1.82
Hugo Velez                        52  NTEX      1.82
Bill Gross                        51  SCAQ      1.30
Martin D White                    52   SPY      0.03
Steven Z Goran                    52  TNYA      0.00
Robert C McKee                    51   MVM      0.00
Warren Smedley                    51  UNAT      0.00
Woods Wannamaker                  50   NEM      0.00
Colin G Wilson                    50  UNAT      0.00

Men 55-59
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Don Tatzin                        58   OAK  1,789.18
Brian J McLaughlin                55   NEM  1,070.55
William W Reeves                  57  SALT  1,000.37
Carl D Olson                      57  ADMS    924.98
Ron Emhoff                        55   TVM    852.43
David H Owen                      58  GOLD    780.48
David Juchniewicz                 56   GSM    757.10
Howard A Jess                     59   PNA    675.54
John A Hobson                     56    IM    634.03
Mo Siegel                         59  UNAT    623.33
Peter M Guadagni                  55   WCM    611.13
Bill D Bretz                      55  SHSH    606.05
John Kuzmkowski                   56  ALMT    568.19
Kip Bohachek                      56  UNAT    542.82
Michael J Blatt                   55   VCM    532.77
Steven H Terusaki                 57   BAM    530.10
Alan Nagasawa                     58  UNAT    529.04
Tom Tanner                        55  OREG    525.46
Christopher S Pankey              56   MAM    515.17
Paul F Bousel                     57  UNAT    502.17
Stanley A Freerks                 59  CSPM    493.47
Phil F Gehin                      58  UNAT    488.53
Larry T Harper                    56   CMS    465.42
Floyd M Fisk                      58  SAWS    464.31
Michael R Heather                 56   MVN    450.34
Alan L Parker                     58  MOVY    442.05
James Thornton                    58  1776    422.00
Stephen W Justinger               58  WMAC    406.04
Alan Pfeiffer-Traum               56  COOG    405.36
Todd C Hansen                     58   MAM    404.03
Michael Fanelli                   56   ACM    395.99
Louis F Fabrizio                  57  CONN    382.98
Michael Muma                      59  MICH    373.31
Mark S Comfort                    57    MM    330.81
Michael E Reed                    55   LIB    325.66
Kenneth C Winterberger            57  AKMS    324.74
Rod K Storms                      58  SALT    324.22
Brian K Stack                     59   MAM    320.96
John Pfeifer                      59  AKMS    320.14
Paul L Dow                        57   NEM    315.21
James M Keller                    57   SKY    311.97
Walter R Carter                   55  OREG    310.06
Bill Burke                        56   USF    301.49
Howard A Ferguson                 56   LBG    291.71
Ralph Forte                       56  ADMS    279.73
Bill Fenner                       55   PNA    274.15
Derek M Cerjanec                  59  MESC    274.01
Richard P Adcock                  55   PNA    270.98
Wayne Coger                       59  NIAG    270.54
Arnold Caylor                     57  ATMS    270.32
Michael T Garr                    57   NEM    255.99
Thomas J Callan                   57  UNAT    252.30
John F Wetzel                     57   AAA    250.93
Jay Muldoon                       55   GSM    241.61
Christopher R Mart                55  UTAH    240.71
Sam Wathen                        57  GSMS    234.33
Richard D Carlson                 57   GSM    228.39
Edwin A Willis                    57  NEBR    225.82
Erik A Sterne                     58  ROSE    214.12
Kenneth S Resnick                 55  UNAT    210.30
Bill Sandford                     56  NCMS    208.52
Douglas Smith                     59   NEM    206.11
Michael C Roark                   59  MMSC    204.14
Leo C Gibbons                     57  NIAG    204.03
Mike McGowan                      58  MICH    202.10
Jeff C Garrard                    56  PALM    200.56
Richard J Schingler               58  NCAL    194.69
Richard V Roush                   56  MICH    191.94
Tom R Alderson                    59   MAM    190.51
Berry Hamilton                    57  GAJA    185.55
Pat H LeBlanc                     55  MICH    182.43
Scott Nichols                     56  FGST    180.79
Steven D Kelley                   59  NCMS    179.63
Richard S Bober                   59  NCMS    173.90
Edward M Tirpack                  55   GSM    173.78
Fred Church                       55  ARKM    163.56
Wes Edwards                       57  SWMS    160.84
Gerry Auman                       58  1776    150.73
Doug Michalke                     57  GAJA    150.47
Frank Matherson                   56   ELG    150.09
Peter L Van Nuis                  57   GSM    147.33
Charles W Myers                   57  WH2O    145.36
Rolland S Fulton                  56  UNAT    144.80
Alan Levinson                     59   MAM    131.17
David Bright                      57   NEM    119.85
Thomas F Ferguson                 58   MAM    113.45
Dallas G Figley                   58  OREG    109.46
Ronald A Loria                    55  BERK    102.42
Larry Knight                      57  UNAT    100.04
William R Jeppson                 58  WMAC     96.73
Anthony Bonura                    56  UNAT     90.81
Joel D Brown                      59   SRM     82.24
Kern M Davis                      56   SPM     80.55
Daniel E Coons                    56   GBM     77.50
Jon Gudman                        55  OREG     76.93
Skip Montanaro                    57    IM     75.22
Tom Cooney                        55  1776     69.26
John A King                       56   WCM     63.22
Tim Geeslin                       55  UNAT     53.07
Alexander J Szafran               58  MESC     47.93
Michael J Bingle                  55  SWMS     35.80
David Clement                     55   SKY     34.86
Patrick R Maynard                 56  UNAT     32.39
Jeffrey W Morrison                55   PNA     22.94
John T Vranesh                    56   PNA     16.54
Fredric A Ross                    56  COTO     12.99
Mark E Snider                     59  UNAT      8.15
Paul Moke                         57  UNAT      3.73
Jay Preslar                       59  GSMS      3.24
Hugh Duffy                        55   CMS      1.70
David W Palmerston                57  SMSC      1.55
Charles W Tupitza                 55  WAVA      1.42
Jeff L Freed                      55  UNAT      0.57

Men 60-64
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Ray Cottom                        62  UNAT  1,324.39
Michael P Carew                   61  OREG  1,105.05
Doug Kopp                         61   SMS    856.07
Jim Mc Conica                     60   VCM    836.20
Philip L Bush                     61   MAM    642.13
Morton F Wolf                     62  METR    624.78
Jim Clemmons                      60   MAM    581.93
John R Shrum                      62  VMST    568.23
Steven Spellman                   61   CMS    539.46
Craig Anderson                    61  NCMS    539.24
Bob B Upshaw                      61   MAM    529.15
James N Stambolis                 63   TAM    517.93
Jed P Cronin                      62  OREG    508.09
Bill Evans                        60  GCPS    505.05
Richard F Bernstein               64  AGUA    501.32
Robert Singer                     61  ADMS    500.08
Bill Lotz                         61  GAJA    476.14
David P Tempest                   60   PNA    455.00
Dell Upton                        61  UCLA    453.21
Gary E Bell                       64  COLM    412.31
Steven M Conover                  61  COLE    406.98
Michael R Bullock                 64   OSM    377.17
Steven A Gronemeyer               63  IAMA    371.39
Richard Barry                     64  WMAC    369.71
Daniel R Slick                    62  WMAC    369.08
Carl H Selles                     63   SPM    342.01
Dick Warren                       63   TOC    333.41
Ed March                          64  MIST    328.02
Vance M Eaddy                     62   SPM    308.49
Tom M Cain                        61   PCA    300.36
Alan D Bernard                    61   MPM    297.70
Joe P Gohl                        64  MICH    278.20
Steve Glassman                    62   GSM    277.52
Allen L Stark                     61  OREG    254.01
Robert Priore                     60  UNAT    253.87
David H Young                     61  NTEX    250.24
John B Ricca                      61  NTEX    245.36
Bob E Couch                       63  SYSM    244.97
Richard A Jenkins                 62  OREG    231.80
Neil J Salkind                    63  MOVY    226.04
David B Kelley                    62  UNAT    214.94
Louis G Ceci                      60  STAN    214.75
Fred C Baird                      62  UTAH    207.62
John R Berger                     64   AAA    205.80
Eugene T Pot                      60  BUMS    189.18
Alvin L Thomas                    64  RICE    182.62
William F Davis                   63  UNAT    169.10
Allen D Hardy                     62   SMS    165.93
John Cruz                         64  FGST    165.83
Forest Brooks                     63  AKMS    158.53
Frank Odell                       60  ATMS    155.85
Fred A Schiel                     61  GWSC    154.31
Michael W Voorhies                63   MAM    150.43
James W Davis                     64  VMST    136.93
Ray L Novess                      62  MICH    130.02
Edward F O'Hara                   64   GSM    128.52
Michael R Brown                   64  49ER    121.24
Christopher J Garville            60  NCMS    118.78
James M Murdock                   61   SBM     95.54
Michael E Sheehy                  63  UNAT     95.09
Louis A Farmer                    60   SMS     76.12
Jeff Ghan                         60   LVM     61.17
Frederick D Mitchem               63   USF     57.59
Richard A Felton                  62   TOC     52.63
Julian B Sapirstein               61   USF     36.33
Dick Sidner                       61  NAST     35.74
Orlin D Buhr                      61  IAMA     29.04
Charles A Zapf                    61  GAJA     23.45
Robert A Axelrod                  62  DCRP     23.43
Henry L Ellis                     62   TTM     22.27
Peter T Mc Coy                    60  BERK     20.40
Daniel J Rogacki                  63   NEM     18.44
Doug Decker                       60  PMST     14.94
Michael W Moore                   60   USF     12.72
John Teel                         63  GAJA     12.50
Jack Boyce                        60  SBSM      8.76
Michael Biggs                     62   FMM      6.65
Mark G Bayuk                      61  MINN      5.45
Jon S Picker                      60  WMST      0.94
David S Goldberg                  62   JAM      0.00
Bill A Kathrein                   63  OMAH      0.00
Ed Murray                         61   USF      0.00

Men 65-69
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
James M Green                     66  NCMS    851.30
John V Zeigler                    65  GAJA    613.94
Barry M Goldblatt                 68  AQFT    475.49
Grayson W Marshall                67  MTRC    460.98
Gaylord Hopkins                   69   FMM    421.15
Tom Maguire                       67  GSMS    373.37
Les Cutler                        67   NEM    367.22
Hans P Van Meeteren               66  NCMS    344.96
Warner F Brundage                 67  VMST    303.10
Rick Noeth                        66  IAMA    290.67
Ken Pipkin                        66  PCAT    282.80
Bob Husson                        65  NCMS    256.48
Edward B Devennish                65   NAM    231.76
Bob F Brown                       67  NCMS    227.59
Gordon D Jacoby                   67   MAM    222.56
James N Enyart                    69   FMM    215.17
Paul Kellum                       66  GCPS    206.02
Roger Lancina                     69  MTSC    200.00
Martin R Hahm                     69   PHX    199.06
Peter E Ronay                     68  ROSE    197.41
John Y Jackson                    68  NCMS    185.03
Tim Birkhead                      66  RIDG    179.58
Bob Hopkins                       68   GSM    156.53
Martin W Denker                   67   TGM    152.69
John T Shepherd                   69   SKY    118.27
Ron Sabo                          65   GSM     85.00
Francis M Schauer                 66  CUBU     83.98
Ronald A Medhurst                 66   GSM     62.36
Roy K Alameida                    65  UNAT     38.43
Nicholas S Hagen                  68  ARIZ     16.78
Bill Ewan                         67   NEM     12.67
Donald Rose                       69    WM      3.86
James P Young                     68  RINC      2.95
Henry M Halff                     68  MOST      1.74
James E Perkins                   66  UNAT      0.91

Men 70-74
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Kent M Price                      72  STAN    680.00
David L Gifford                   70  FACT    383.52
Donald J Puchalski                71  FACT    323.98
Robert L Isbister                 70  MICH    265.52
James F Browne                    72   FMM    235.74
David Gillanders                  71  ARKM    200.85
Jerry A Katz                      72   GSM    176.47
Mel E Goldstein                   72  INDY    172.38
Jon Schieltz                      72  OREG    168.64
Lee A Carlson                     70   PNA    167.82
Thomas M Mc Nicholas              71   NVM    108.53
Frank P McGrath                   74  NCMS    107.50
Herb Chuven                       71  GAJA     79.51
Michael Grossfeld                 71  NCMJ     70.20
Ben Anixter                       73   BAC     51.47
Dennis W Maddux                   73  GAJA     21.81
Robert E Russell                  70  MOVY     13.18
Bruce H Bernstein                 74  SRPM      0.00

Men 75-79
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
David A Radcliff                  76  OREG    655.26
Dominick Aiello                   76  ARIZ    251.53
Richard A Scott                   75  VMST    239.41
Larry E Lengle                    77   GSM    166.31
Robert Fischl                     79  1776    104.95
William R Haas                    75   GSM     94.32
William E Grohe                   77   USF     46.00
Herb C Janecek                    78  UNAT     30.62
Richard W O'Shaughnessy           76  1776     25.30

Men 80-84
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Eugene A Paul                     82  NOVA    638.74
Robert E Beach                    80   SPM    377.44
Raymond G Allen                   84  OREG    207.56
Thomas W Weber                    80  NIAG    148.47
George H Weber                    80  OREG    116.99
Charles H Schlegel                80   FMM     55.20

Men 85-89
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Edward Jerger                     88   BLF    201.16
Paul Hutinger                     86   FMM    146.92
Baker L Shannon                   85  WMST     19.52

Men 90-94
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Brud Cleaveland                   93   FMM     68.65
Robert D Atwood                   90   SPM      4.16
Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #21
Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #20
Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #52