Encouraging More Adults to Swim
Join/Renew/Update
USMS Top Ten Relays

2013 USMS Top Ten LCM Relays for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Men 72-99 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Jack W Dillane (19)
 Nathan Vizcarra (26)
 Dash I Rothberg (27)
 Jackson Z Wang (26) 
 1:38.83 
 2  200 Free Relay  SMM  Pacific  Masa Oto (21)
 Carlos F Sanchez (27)
 Alex Navarro (23)
 Evan Navarro (19) 
 1:39.67 
 3  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Zachary J Ballon (19)
 Martin E Malasky (25)
 Matthew Benoit (26)
 Egan Gans (27) 
 1:40.11 
 7  200 Free Relay  SMM  Pacific  Derrick Koo (20)
 Eric Lucero (20)
 Richard Gonzalez (21)
 John Halet (18) 
 1:46.05 
 1  400 Medley Relay  SMM  Pacific  Alex Navarro (23)
 Al Andaluz (22)
 Masa Oto (21)
 Evan Navarro (19) 
 4:14.28 
 2  400 Medley Relay  SMM  Pacific  Richard Gonzalez (21)
 Carlos F Sanchez (27)
 Derrick Koo (20)
 John Halet (18) 
 4:38.50 
 1  800 Free Relay  SMM  Pacific  Masa Oto (21)
 Richard Gonzalez (21)
 John Halet (18)
 Derrick Koo (20) 
 8:54.39 
 3  800 Free Relay  SMM  Pacific  Eric Lucero (20)
 Wyatt J Cooper (18)
 Henry Chan (34)
 John M Finch (21) 
 10:01.65 

Men 100-119 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Kevin Ferguson (23)
 Trent T Holsman (33)
 Scott C Greenwood (36)
 Christopher J Talbott (27) 
 1:34.24 
 4  200 Free Relay  QSS  Pacific  Lucas Salles-Cunha (33)
 Corey Stogner (23)
 Scott H Sanders (31)
 Gary C Garon (32) 
 2:03.25 
 1  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Dash I Rothberg (27)
 Igor Litvak (28)
 Jackson Z Wang (26)
 Nathan Vizcarra (26) 
 4:11.09 
 2  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Jack W Dillane (19)
 Mason D Roberts (24)
 Ping Mai (43)
 Joseph P Sandoval (23) 
 5:32.73 
 1  800 Free Relay  SMM  Pacific  Alex Navarro (23)
 Carlos F Sanchez (27)
 Michael Kiedel (38)
 Evan Navarro (19) 
 8:05.07 

Men 120-159 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Paul V Carter (56)
 Graham M Lentz (29)
 John W Dorr (30)
 Jonathan B Taylor (25) 
 1:40.49 
 3  200 Free Relay  MELO  Pacific  Mike Pyle (38)
 Michael Mihalow (36)
 Andy C Walburger (37)
 Ryan Loeff (38) 
 1:41.32 
 1  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Daniel T Shiosaki (29)
 Trent T Holsman (33)
 Jonathan B Taylor (25)
 Scott C Greenwood (36) 
 1:52.42 
 2  400 Medley Relay  MELO  Pacific  Mike Pyle (38)
 Shane T Stent (41)
 Matt Messmer (33)
 Gautam Makani (47) 
 4:49.35 
 4  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Flash Gordon (34)
 Michael J Lieu (19)
 Hubert Lim (32)
 David A Sway (40) 
 10:54.09 

Men 160-199 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 7  200 Free Relay  SMM  Pacific  Christian Bertram (28)
 Thomas W Whatley (62)
 Jeffrey Enright (47)
 Michael A McAweeney (50) 
 1:46.48 
 1  400 Medley Relay  SMM  Pacific  Peter S Moore (41)
 Tom Reudy (59)
 Christian Bertram (28)
 Jeffrey Enright (47) 
 4:40.62 
 4  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Brian P McSweeney (46)
 Patrick F Mc Bride (44)
 Lajos G Csillik (45)
 Kevin M Rafter (39) 
 5:38.91 

Men 200-239 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 10  200 Free Relay  RHMS  Pacific  Ken Ericsson (53)
 Eric D van Boer (59)
 Duncan Ross (48)
 Geoff T Cunningham (45) 
 1:52.61 
 9  200 Medley Relay  SRM  Pacific  Hugh Wilder (66)
 John R Morales (55)
 Kevin Keating (50)
 Joe S Dunn (55) 
 2:06.93 
 2  400 Medley Relay  SMM  Pacific  Thomas W Whatley (62)
 Michael A McAweeney (50)
 William A Carson (39)
 Sheldon H Finch (61) 
 4:57.74 
 4  400 Medley Relay  RHMS  Pacific  Greg L Laudenslager (52)
 Ken Ericsson (53)
 Duncan Ross (48)
 Scott Williams (58) 
 5:08.42 
 6  400 Medley Relay  SMM  Pacific  Daniel B Kenny (56)
 Henry Chan (34)
 Randy I Brown (65)
 Michael L Bruner (57) 
 5:17.98 
 8  400 Medley Relay  MELO  Pacific  Chris D Cocca (48)
 Tim K Sheeper (50)
 Harlan A Pinto (56)
 Crick M Waters (52) 
 5:41.39 
 4  800 Free Relay  MELO  Pacific  Bill Dawson (71)
 Tim K Sheeper (50)
 Scott W Kaloust (44)
 Harlan A Pinto (56) 
 11:11.46 
 6  800 Free Relay  SMM  Pacific  James C Stretch (48)
 Rich Valiant (46)
 John Flannigan (63)
 Matthew A Oliver (63) 
 11:50.51 

Men 240-279 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  TAM  Pacific  Richard Burns (70)
 Alan D Bernard (64)
 Tate Holt (62)
 Greg Tull (45) 
 1:48.79 
 5  200 Free Relay  SMM  Pacific  Sheldon H Finch (61)
 Randy I Brown (65)
 Tom Reudy (59)
 James S Sweeney (60) 
 1:57.43 
 3  400 Medley Relay  TCAM  Pacific  Kyle K Stock (40)
 Richard T Todd (71)
 Matthew E Gass (56)
 Bob O Garretson (80) 
 6:39.68 
 5  400 Medley Relay  MELO  Pacific  John F Sulzbach (79)
 Bill Dawson (71)
 Barry L Katzman (59)
 Richard A Peterson (66) 
 6:52.46 
 6  400 Medley Relay  RHMS  Pacific  Donald Soroka (81)
 James E Gloystein (62)
 Donald A Pierce (68)
 Geoff T Cunningham (45) 
 7:13.14 
 1  800 Free Relay  SMM  Pacific  Sheldon H Finch (61)
 Thomas W Whatley (62)
 Tom Reudy (59)
 James S Sweeney (60) 
 10:03.51 
 2  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Kim S Ridinger (62)
 Julian B Sapirstein (64)
 Richard E Atondo (63)
 Paul A Virtue (62) 
 10:26.42 
 3  800 Free Relay  RHMS  Pacific  Duncan Ross (48)
 Roger J Cassidy (57)
 Don M Davis (69)
 Donald A Pierce (68) 
 10:58.61 

Men 280-319 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 4  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Dan T Willert (71)
 Ken M Burr (69)
 Norman E Stupfel (81)
 James R DeLacy (67) 
 2:21.50 
 9  200 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Daniel S Kunihara (62)
 Richard E Atondo (63)
 Jack C Fleming (78)
 Howard J Kline (81) 
 2:54.68 
 2  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Robert W Mayo (80)
 Norman E Stupfel (81)
 Jim E Perilman (74)
 Kerry L O'Brien (56) 
 6:35.02 
 4  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Daniel S Kunihara (62)
 Richard E Atondo (63)
 Jack C Fleming (78)
 Howard J Kline (81) 
 8:07.31 
 5  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  William E Grohe (80)
 Barry T Galvin (80)
 Bryan W Andrews (62)
 Gabriel J Sider (70) 
 8:43.74 
 3  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  William E Grohe (80)
 Gabriel J Sider (70)
 Valeriy A Boreyko (60)
 Jack C Fleming (78) 
 17:59.51 

Women 72-99 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  SMM  Pacific  Rachel Rosas (20)
 Sinclaire Cheong (20)
 Jillian M Oto (20)
 Andrea Y Chan (22) 
 1:57.96 
 3  200 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Lia B Schallert (23)
 Danae Petrakis (21)
 Marie A Ballenger (27)
 Karissa M Johnson (25) 
 2:03.35 
 1  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Lia B Schallert (23)
 Danae Petrakis (21)
 Marie A Ballenger (27)
 Karissa M Johnson (25) 
 4:59.05 
 1  800 Free Relay  SMM  Pacific  Andrea Y Chan (22)
 Sinclaire Cheong (20)
 Rachel Rosas (20)
 Jillian M Oto (20) 
 9:44.83 

Women 100-119 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  400 Medley Relay  SMM  Pacific  Stephanie L Sardella (36)
 Kristine A Chiba (26)
 Andrea Y Chan (22)
 Allison M Lee (34) 
 5:11.51 
 5  400 Medley Relay  SMM  Pacific  Sinclaire Cheong (20)
 Giulia M Ferraris (36)
 Jillian M Oto (20)
 Melissa Rhoades (24) 
 5:32.14 

Women 120-159 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 3  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Lisa A Ward (49)
 Ann Michelle Ongerth (39)
 Alexandra J Thomas (25)
 Susan E Keeler (35) 
 5:58.52 
 4  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Morgan L Kulla (62)
 Tenae Roth (24)
 Emily M Schmitz (25)
 Wendy A Compagno (44) 
 6:22.71 

Women 160-199 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Meg B Gill (28)
 Naoko Watanabe (31)
 Phyllis E Quinn (58)
 Laureen K Welting (48) 
 2:00.28 
 6  200 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Andee Bell (38)
 Jackie I Chow (35)
 Emma Garforth (45)
 Jane E Russell (50) 
 2:06.41 
 10  200 Free Relay  MELO  Pacific  Tasha Capen (47)
 Karen D Levy (44)
 Kathleen Poston (40)
 Katie M Bracco Comfort (37) 
 2:10.78 
 4  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Naoko Watanabe (31)
 Laureen K Welting (48)
 Marguerite Meyer (54)
 Rachel V Shipp (30) 
 2:17.68 
 1  400 Medley Relay  SMM  Pacific  Rachel Rosas (20)
 Sara B Nebeling (54)
 Katie S Elgaaen (43)
 Cindy S Lee (56) 
 5:40.34 
 6  400 Medley Relay  TCAM  Pacific  Heidi Steelman (52)
 Michela Van Noord (39)
 Lisa M Hieb-Stock (33)
 Cheryl M Harms (62) 
 6:31.94 
 9  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Stephanie I Stoner (38)
 Lynn Bryant (41)
 Maria Ducey (50)
 Marnie R McCurdy (41) 
 7:05.46 
 1  800 Free Relay  SMM  Pacific  Giulia M Ferraris (36)
 Allison M Lee (34)
 Sara B Nebeling (54)
 Katie S Elgaaen (43) 
 10:50.51 
 2  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Martha Gerhan (52)
 Kathleen A McNamara (53)
 Emily M Schmitz (25)
 Bonnie B Benjamin (38) 
 11:07.14 

Women 200-239 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  TAM  Pacific  Barbara C Wheeler (56)
 Lynn S Sondag (45)
 Heather Lugassy (43)
 Laura B Val (62) 
 2:02.37 
 5  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Martha A Alexander (64)
 Charlene A O'Brien (57)
 Margee M Curran (52)
 Susan E Keeler (35) 
 2:07.84 
 2  200 Medley Relay  TAM  Pacific  Laura B Val (62)
 Barbara C Wheeler (56)
 Heather Lugassy (43)
 Lynn S Sondag (45) 
 2:19.90 
 9  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Charlene A O'Brien (57)
 Sophia S Sotelo (52)
 Margee M Curran (52)
 Martha A Alexander (64) 
 2:33.64 
 3  400 Medley Relay  MELO  Pacific  Miki Armstrong (60)
 Jana Matena (51)
 Katie M Bracco Comfort (37)
 Suzanne L Zebedee (52) 
 5:37.01 
 5  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Kathleen A McNamara (53)
 Claudette Goldberg (54)
 Martha Gerhan (52)
 Monica Edler (41) 
 6:17.48 
 6  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Martha A Alexander (64)
 Sophia S Sotelo (52)
 Charlene A O'Brien (57)
 Mary Marnell (57) 
 6:18.71 
 9  400 Medley Relay  MELO  Pacific  Margaret E Cumming (35)
 Louise S Feeley (54)
 Rebecca A Pinto (58)
 Judy Strauss (59) 
 6:56.59 
 8  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Grendel Burrell (62)
 Barbara G Byrnes (57)
 Morgan L Kulla (62)
 Carol M Ogilvie (58) 
 13:01.67 

Women 240-279 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 3  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Barbara Delaney (67)
 Grendel Burrell (62)
 Martha C Campbell (65)
 Martha Gillesby (62) 
 9:21.61 
 4  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Polly Rose (71)
 Audrey J Dunn (60)
 Ravena Feldman (38)
 Maria Boden (71) 
 10:45.24 
 3  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Susan J Allen (69)
 Kate A Coleman (71)
 Anne B Long (71)
 Audrey J Dunn (60) 
 14:37.96 
 5  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Dj Niccolls (60)
 Lauren E Chaitkin (69)
 Emma L Perez (58)
 Martha Gillesby (62) 
 18:54.52 

Women 280-319 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 7  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Dolly J Ackerman (72)
 Barbara R Owens (84)
 Joyce M Haworth (76)
 Ann M Hirsch (82) 
 3:48.58 
 9  200 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Kate A Coleman (71)
 Mary A Allen (81)
 Tanako Hagiwara (75)
 Lauren E Chaitkin (69) 
 4:01.23 
 1  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Dolly J Ackerman (72)
 Ann M Hirsch (82)
 Judith L Morton (74)
 Joyce M Haworth (76) 
 10:36.09 
 2  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Mary A Allen (81)
 Tanako Hagiwara (75)
 Lauren E Chaitkin (69)
 Susan Petro (63) 
 11:39.54 
 1  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Margaret S Voorhees (85)
 Barbara Delaney (67)
 Martha C Campbell (65)
 Laura J Short (64) 
 19:34.45 
 2  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Kirsti M Aho (54)
 Mary A Allen (81)
 Janet L Bensu (81)
 Tanako Hagiwara (75) 
 23:52.54 

Women 320-359 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  SMM  Pacific  Jutta E Lingys (77)
 Martha K Knochenhauer (86)
 Ann M Lambertson (83)
 Miek Mc Cubbin (78) 
 4:26.44 
 2  200 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Ilse M Byrnes (86)
 Margaret S Voorhees (85)
 Janet L Bensu (81)
 Anne B Long (71) 
 5:07.15 
 1  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Margaret S Voorhees (85)
 Ilse M Byrnes (86)
 Anne B Long (71)
 Janet L Bensu (81) 
 12:32.97 

Mixed 72-99 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Medley Relay  SMM  Pacific  Alex Navarro (23)
 Carlos F Sanchez (27)
 Andrea Y Chan (22)
 Jillian M Oto (20) 
 2:01.08 
 5  200 Medley Relay  SMM  Pacific  Kelly Dwyer (19)
 Derrick Koo (20)
 Masa Oto (21)
 Melissa Rhoades (24) 
 2:16.89 
 6  200 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Lia B Schallert (23)
 Mason D Roberts (24)
 Joseph P Sandoval (23)
 Karissa M Johnson (25) 
 2:23.45 
 8  200 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Michael J Lieu (19)
 Ashley M Plushnik (22)
 Victoria Y Ysrael (22)
 David L Yount (21) 
 2:48.11 
 1  400 Free Relay  SMM  Pacific  Andrea Y Chan (22)
 Jillian M Oto (20)
 Carlos F Sanchez (27)
 Alex Navarro (23) 
 3:55.60 
 2  400 Free Relay  SMM  Pacific  Melissa Rhoades (24)
 Mary A McDougal (25)
 Michael H Carpol (26)
 John M Finch (21) 
 4:38.54 
 3  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Lia B Schallert (23)
 Mason D Roberts (24)
 Joseph P Sandoval (23)
 Karissa M Johnson (25) 
 4:46.09 
 4  400 Free Relay  SMM  Pacific  Alli L Craviotto (24)
 Jennifer R Strickfaden (31)
 Wyatt J Cooper (18)
 Eric Lucero (20) 
 4:57.42 
 5  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Michael J Lieu (19)
 Ashley M Plushnik (22)
 Victoria Y Ysrael (22)
 David L Yount (21) 
 5:20.67 

Mixed 100-119 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Jonathan B Taylor (25)
 Naoko Watanabe (31)
 Meg B Gill (28)
 Christopher J Talbott (27) 
 1:45.88 
 1  200 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Dash I Rothberg (27)
 Danae Petrakis (21)
 Marie A Ballenger (27)
 Jackson Z Wang (26) 
 1:57.73 
 3  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Naoko Watanabe (31)
 Zachary J Ballon (19)
 Meg B Gill (28)
 Christopher J Talbott (27) 
 1:58.99 
 1  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Dash I Rothberg (27)
 Marie A Ballenger (27)
 Danae Petrakis (21)
 Jackson Z Wang (26) 
 3:57.67 
 2  400 Free Relay  SMM  Pacific  John Halet (18)
 Sinclaire Cheong (20)
 Stephanie L Sardella (36)
 Michael Kiedel (38) 
 4:14.11 
 3  400 Free Relay  SMM  Pacific  Katie S Elgaaen (43)
 Giulia M Ferraris (36)
 Masa Oto (21)
 Evan Navarro (19) 
 4:14.93 

Mixed 120-159 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 5  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Daniel T Shiosaki (29)
 Rachel V Shipp (30)
 Christine Chessen (47)
 Egan Gans (27) 
 1:51.60 
 7  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Kevin Ferguson (23)
 Graham M Lentz (29)
 Laureen K Welting (48)
 Phyllis E Quinn (58) 
 2:05.52 
 1  400 Free Relay  MELO  Pacific  Mike Pyle (38)
 Katie M Bracco Comfort (37)
 Jana Matena (51)
 Matt Messmer (33) 
 4:09.05 
 2  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Andee Bell (38)
 Eric J Wyles (37)
 Matthew D Roper (32)
 Hannah Krovetz (19) 
 4:10.92 
 4  400 Free Relay  SMM  Pacific  Kelly Dwyer (19)
 Cindy S Lee (56)
 Christian Bertram (28)
 Jeffrey Enright (47) 
 4:25.11 
 8  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Hubert Lim (32)
 Emily M Schmitz (25)
 Carolyn W Glanville (33)
 Brian P McSweeney (46) 
 4:45.86 
 10  400 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Brian J Berry (34)
 Michelle Lau-Seim (35)
 Yuri Nishizawa (29)
 Orin W Bentley (36) 
 4:58.05 

Mixed 160-199 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Marguerite Meyer (54)
 Laureen K Welting (48)
 Trent T Holsman (33)
 Scott C Greenwood (36) 
 1:48.29 
 8  200 Free Relay  TAM  Pacific  Alan D Bernard (64)
 Lynn S Sondag (45)
 Heather Lugassy (43)
 Greg Tull (45) 
 1:56.07 
 9  200 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Matthew D Roper (32)
 Andrew M McPherson (66)
 Sarah M Hernandez (29)
 Jackie I Chow (35) 
 1:56.46 
 9  200 Medley Relay  TAM  Pacific  Heather Lugassy (43)
 Greg Tull (45)
 Adam G Engelskirchen (45)
 Lynn S Sondag (45) 
 2:13.68 
 1  400 Free Relay  SRM  Pacific  Kevin Keating (50)
 Sheila Nelson (45)
 Todd Wilson (49)
 Penelope R Yamauchi (23) 
 4:31.73 
 2  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Chris H Stewart (62)
 Susan E Keeler (35)
 Alexandra J Thomas (25)
 Hector Chao (49) 
 4:33.25 
 4  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Nicholas Burnett (32)
 Claudette Goldberg (54)
 Martha Gerhan (52)
 David A Sway (40) 
 4:53.24 
 8  400 Free Relay  SMM  Pacific  Kristin La Berge (54)
 Norma J Tom (44)
 Henry Chan (34)
 William A Carson (39) 
 5:36.73 

Mixed 200-239 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 7  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Kerry L O'Brien (56)
 Margee M Curran (52)
 Susan E Keeler (35)
 James R DeLacy (67) 
 1:57.94 
 8  200 Medley Relay  SRM  Pacific  Joe S Dunn (55)
 Robin A Bulman (48)
 Kevin Keating (50)
 Hermine M Terhorst (55) 
 2:17.40 
 2  400 Free Relay  SRM  Pacific  Hermine M Terhorst (55)
 John R Morales (55)
 Robin A Bulman (48)
 Dave Hale (58) 
 4:45.37 
 3  400 Free Relay  MAM  Pacific  Rob Craven (48)
 Ruth Y Shaps (66)
 Susanne P Rublein (43)
 Jim Clemmons (63) 
 4:48.02 
 4  400 Free Relay  LNRS  Pacific  Dane V Christensen (53)
 Eric Carlson (53)
 Ahelee Sue M Osborn (55)
 Susan P Helmrich (58) 
 4:48.21 
 5  400 Free Relay  SMM  Pacific  Sara B Nebeling (54)
 Kris T Kruse-Elliott (55)
 Dennis E Prosen (56)
 Michael A McAweeney (50) 
 4:48.52 
 6  400 Free Relay  MELO  Pacific  Crick M Waters (52)
 Barbara L Breen (55)
 Laura Legros (46)
 Chris D Cocca (48) 
 4:48.87 
 8  400 Free Relay  RHMS  Pacific  Ken Ericsson (53)
 Sarah A Cochrane (26)
 Don M Davis (69)
 Linda Hepworth (60) 
 5:07.81 

Mixed 240-279 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  TAM  Pacific  Richard Burns (70)
 Barbara C Wheeler (56)
 Laura B Val (62)
 Tate Holt (62) 
 1:57.07 
 1  200 Medley Relay  TAM  Pacific  Laura B Val (62)
 Barbara C Wheeler (56)
 Richard Burns (70)
 Tate Holt (62) 
 2:13.06 
 7  200 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Kent P Ford (59)
 Grendel Burrell (62)
 Carol M Ogilvie (58)
 Julian B Sapirstein (64) 
 2:34.22 
 9  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Charlene A O'Brien (57)
 Martha A Alexander (64)
 James R DeLacy (67)
 Ken M Burr (69) 
 2:39.75 
 10  200 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Leslie M Westergaard (70)
 Stuart L Kahn (60)
 Andrew M McPherson (66)
 Mary J Kahn (54) 
 2:42.75 
 2  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Stuart L Kahn (60)
 Andrew M McPherson (66)
 Jane E Russell (50)
 Susan L Munn (75) 
 5:08.20 
 4  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Kent P Ford (59)
 Grendel Burrell (62)
 Carol M Ogilvie (58)
 Julian B Sapirstein (64) 
 5:08.59 
 5  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Ken M Burr (69)
 Mary Marnell (57)
 Charlene A O'Brien (57)
 James R DeLacy (67) 
 5:29.11 
 6  400 Free Relay  MELO  Pacific  Marianne Brems (64)
 Bill Dawson (71)
 Miki Armstrong (60)
 Murray L McLachlan (72) 
 5:31.57 
 7  400 Free Relay  SMM  Pacific  Jill Vandroff (56)
 Carol A Triest (61)
 Randy I Brown (65)
 James S Sweeney (60) 
 5:34.77 
 8  400 Free Relay  SMM  Pacific  Diane E Milner (67)
 Diane L Akers (65)
 Daniel B Kenny (56)
 Thomas W Whatley (62) 
 5:38.18 

Mixed 280-319 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 4  400 Free Relay  TCAM  Pacific  Gail G Rodd (71)
 William C Anning (72)
 Susan E White (71)
 Bob O Garretson (80) 
 7:47.82 
 5  400 Free Relay  RHMS  Pacific  Eric D van Boer (59)
 Maggie H Tevis (65)
 Donald Soroka (81)
 Marty Barry (81) 
 8:11.20 
 7  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Mary A Allen (81)
 Barry T Galvin (80)
 William E Grohe (80)
 Kate A Coleman (71) 
 8:45.13 

Mixed 320-359 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 3  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Donald L Brown (80)
 Norman E Stupfel (81)
 Ann M Hirsch (82)
 Barbara R Owens (84) 
 4:11.18 
 7  200 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Margaret S Voorhees (85)
 Jack C Fleming (78)
 Daniel R Osborne (79)
 Janet L Bensu (81) 
 4:53.92 
 2  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Robert W Mayo (80)
 Joyce M Haworth (76)
 Barbara R Owens (84)
 Norman E Stupfel (81) 
 8:11.43 
 3  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Margaret S Voorhees (85)
 Jack C Fleming (78)
 Janet L Bensu (81)
 Daniel R Osborne (79) 
 9:21.29 
Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #45
Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #47
Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #42