Encouraging More Adults to Swim
Join/Renew/Update
USMS Top Ten Relays

2011 USMS Top Ten SCY Relays for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Men 18+ SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Graham M Lentz (26)
 Kenny G Bower (23)
 David Gaggero (34)
 Gary N Marshall (29) 
 1:28.45 
 2  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  David Gaggero (34)
 Graham M Lentz (26)
 Lee G Wanie (37)
 Kenny G Bower (23) 
 1:38.20 
 8  200 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Kevin I Dolar (23)
 Eric Tang (22)
 Rui H Ewald (29)
 Alex Tejada (35) 
 1:42.86 
 2  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Kevin I Dolar (23)
 Eric Tang (22)
 Alex Tejada (35)
 Rui H Ewald (29) 
 3:24.81 
 9  400 Free Relay  CMAM  Pacific  James B Kennedy (59)
 Nick Hathaway (22)
 Todd M Fahlstrom (24)
 Mark Higgins (19) 
 3:38.66 
 10  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Michael A Tilburg (34)
 Igor Litvak (25)
 J J Figueroa (24)
 Payam A Saljoughian (24) 
 3:40.35 

Men 25+ SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Lee G Wanie (37)
 John W Dorr (27)
 Scott C Greenwood (33)
 Trent T Holsman (30) 
 1:24.67 
 2  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  John W Dorr (27)
 Gary N Marshall (29)
 Trent T Holsman (30)
 Scott C Greenwood (33) 
 1:33.26 
 4  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  George E Dingeldein (29)
 Russell Mikuni (29)
 Andy J Nonaka (31)
 Jeff Mellinger (32) 
 3:27.38 
 5  400 Free Relay  TVM  Pacific  Timothy J Reilly (39)
 Doug Condon (48)
 Brian C Holm (39)
 Adam M Conway (32) 
 3:29.61 
 6  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Matthew D Roper (30)
 Ben D Rosen (34)
 Jonathan S Curtis (34)
 Mark B Callaghan (31) 
 3:31.96 

Men 35+ SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 7  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Michael Chen (37)
 Roque J Santos (43)
 Bryan D Volpp (53)
 Michael E Heaney (44) 
 3:41.50 
 9  400 Free Relay  MAM  Pacific  Mark D Sand (41)
 Rick M Hamilton (43)
 Lance K Womack (46)
 Peter C Finney (43) 
 3:47.26 
 10  400 Free Relay  SRM  Pacific  Jason M Zajonc (37)
 Todd Wilson (46)
 Brian A Hauck (42)
 Yan Cardineau (43) 
 3:48.17 

Men 45+ SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 8  200 Free Relay  CRUZ  Pacific  Kurt E Wilson (51)
 David M Smith (53)
 Karl G Tallman (52)
 Clay F Reed (54) 
 1:35.83 
 6  200 Medley Relay  CRUZ  Pacific  Karl G Tallman (52)
 David M Smith (53)
 Clay F Reed (54)
 Kurt E Wilson (51) 
 1:45.22 
 9  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Hector Chao (47)
 Stephen A Stahl (46)
 Jon Boone (47)
 David E Boatwright (49) 
 1:46.67 
 1  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Stephen A Stahl (46)
 Jon Boone (47)
 Hector Chao (47)
 David E Boatwright (49) 
 3:29.95 
 6  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Dean Ottati (50)
 John H Kirkpatrick (47)
 Chuck F Allen (47)
 Kerry L O'Brien (54) 
 3:47.38 
 7  400 Free Relay  SRM  Pacific  Nick J Reid (52)
 Mike W Carr (50)
 Warren Schenstrom (53)
 John R Morales (53) 
 3:48.73 
 9  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Mark E Evans (53)
 Daniel J Sperka (45)
 Jon P Tice Jr (53)
 David M Rader (50) 
 3:52.55 

Men 55+ SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  RHMS  Pacific  Eric D van Boer (56)
 Philipp A Djang (56)
 Lee A Rider (55)
 Bill Adkison (55) 
 1:38.15 
 10  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Fred Ferroggiaro (57)
 Steve E Clark (67)
 Edward Rudloff (63)
 James E Elder (67) 
 1:43.20 
 1  200 Medley Relay  RHMS  Pacific  Philipp A Djang (56)
 Lee A Rider (55)
 Bill Adkison (55)
 Eric D van Boer (56) 
 1:47.94 
 7  200 Medley Relay  TAM  Pacific  Richard Burns (67)
 Kenneth A Frost (66)
 Rick Meyerhoff (64)
 Tate Holt (59) 
 1:54.89 
 4  400 Free Relay  SRM  Pacific  Tim A Birnie (65)
 Don C Foreaker (58)
 Hugh Wilder (63)
 Mark A Stanley (60) 
 3:53.59 
 5  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Peter M Guadagni (56)
 D Craig Dennis (64)
 Anthony J Moyes (56)
 Loren Druz (55) 
 3:59.99 
 6  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Julian B Sapirstein (61)
 Steve H Mundschau (57)
 Richard E Atondo (61)
 Duke A Dahlin (62) 
 4:04.44 
 7  400 Free Relay  MAM  Pacific  John D Bruce (63)
 Jim Clemmons (60)
 Cary D Mc Gregor (60)
 Christopher Pankey (56) 
 4:06.61 

Men 65+ SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Ken M Burr (66)
 Dennis R Bledsoe (72)
 Robert H Olson (66)
 D Craig Dennis (65) 
 1:49.30 
 3  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Dennis R Bledsoe (72)
 Jim E Perilman (72)
 Robert H Olson (66)
 D Craig Dennis (65) 
 2:10.21 
 4  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Ken M Burr (66)
 Ed Lane (71)
 Dennis R Bledsoe (71)
 Robert H Olson (66) 
 4:49.74 
 6  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Frederick R Silvey (69)
 Jim E Perilman (72)
 Harold O Boscovich (68)
 William R Robinson (66) 
 5:37.78 
 7  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  William E Grohe (77)
 George B Morey (68)
 Peter Mansfield (66)
 Daniel R Osborne (77) 
 6:14.65 

Men 75+ SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 5  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Robert W Mayo (77)
 Donald L Brown (77)
 Stan F Morner (76)
 Stan Pedder (76) 
 3:11.34 
 1  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Stan F Morner (76)
 Robert W Mayo (77)
 Stan Pedder (76)
 Donald L Brown (77) 
 6:01.25 

Women 18+ SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Erin P Reilly (25)
 Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy (24)
 Brooke A Bishop (24)
 Meg B Gill (26) 
 1:38.21 
 2  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy (24)
 Joana C Ubach (25)
 Meg B Gill (26)
 Brooke A Bishop (24) 
 1:50.34 
 3  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Karen Doan (23)
 Amber D Nishimoto (32)
 Megan E Baker (25)
 Iris A Nishimoto (29) 
 4:09.28 
 6  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Christina A McGowan (23)
 Neila Hansel (35)
 Ericka L Ackeret (27)
 Rebecca R Tukua (28) 
 4:18.22 
 9  400 Free Relay  TVM  Pacific  Danielle M Gwin (23)
 Kelli DeMartin (40)
 Jenna Silva (24)
 Shannon L Wigginton (37) 
 4:22.17 

Women 25+ SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 3  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Cara Davidoff (25)
 Shanna L Guzman (34)
 Mc Call J Dorr (29)
 Katie A Lyons (30) 
 1:43.61 
 4  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Shanna L Guzman (34)
 Katie A Lyons (30)
 Erin P Reilly (25)
 Cara Davidoff (25) 
 1:54.86 
 3  400 Free Relay  TVM  Pacific  Lisa A White (26)
 Karin L La Berge (47)
 Christina L Droubay (29)
 Vicki Espiritu (25) 
 3:55.68 
 7  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Sarah M Hernandez (26)
 Marrie A Chen (33)
 Julie B Baker (34)
 Carlene Tauzer (27) 
 4:05.94 

Women 35+ SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 4  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Debbie M Santos (42)
 Angela R Haack (36)
 Lisa A Ward (47)
 B J R Henry (47) 
 4:11.67 
 5  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Terri O Wyels (43)
 Nicole David (43)
 Michelle L Goldberg (42)
 Kiby J Fuchslin (35) 
 4:13.99 
 6  400 Free Relay  MAM  Pacific  Susanne P Rublein (40)
 Susan L Fuentes (37)
 Jennifer F Brakeman (40)
 Juliet E Cox (43) 
 4:14.54 
 10  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Ravena Feldman (35)
 Lynn L Bryant (38)
 Gwen A Dornan (48)
 Ann L Dunn (46) 
 4:27.69 

Women 45+ SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 5  400 Free Relay  SRM  Pacific  Hermine M Terhorst (52)
 Laura A Beal (45)
 Leslie M Jaubert (53)
 Hilary R Hafner (51) 
 4:16.73 
 8  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Jane E Cerussi (47)
 Susan L Munn (72)
 Sharon L Blaha (50)
 Julie Roberts (47) 
 4:26.99 
 9  400 Free Relay  MAAC  Pacific  Catherine (Kate) Towers (49)
 Kathy J Sandner (54)
 Dina J Hackett (49)
 Karen A Servas (49) 
 4:52.46 
 10  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Tina K Chase (51)
 Maria Ducey (48)
 Christine M Aldeguer (45)
 Martha Gerhan (49) 
 5:02.30 

Women 55+ SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 9  200 Free Relay  SNM  Pacific  Diana F Todd (67)
 Sarah L Tyler (66)
 A Susan Tyler (62)
 Celeste Miller (61) 
 2:13.68 
 6  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Leslie L Silva (55)
 Martha A Alexander (61)
 Nay Albertson (56)
 Karen M Tukua (61) 
 2:29.10 
 8  200 Medley Relay  SNM  Pacific  Sarah L Tyler (66)
 Diana F Todd (67)
 A Susan Tyler (62)
 Celeste Miller (61) 
 2:38.10 
 10  200 Medley Relay  TCAM  Pacific  Sheryl A Parola (62)
 Mary S Carbonaro (57)
 Mary M Welsh (57)
 Cheryl M Harms (60) 
 2:48.42 
 2  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Leslie L Silva (55)
 Chris Ottati (55)
 Martha A Alexander (61)
 Nay Albertson (56) 
 4:47.11 
 3  400 Free Relay  MAM  Pacific  Barbara O Baptista (64)
 Randi Voorhies (62)
 Peg K Mc Partland (68)
 Ruth Y Shaps (63) 
 5:38.88 
 4  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Martha C Campbell (62)
 Cathy E Huang (55)
 Mary T Dumont (57)
 Morgan L Kulla (59) 
 5:39.42 
 6  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Susan M Collins (61)
 Candace J Cross-Drew (64)
 Kristine T Hornof (63)
 Susan T Meyer (60) 
 6:04.81 
 7  400 Free Relay  TCAM  Pacific  Robin M Carter (60)
 Mary S Carbonaro (57)
 Sheryl A Parola (62)
 Cheryl M Harms (60) 
 6:05.85 
 8  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Kildine J Harms (57)
 Pamela A Taub (60)
 Kerry H Rogers (58)
 Stephanie I Scott (64) 
 6:14.53 
 9  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Emma L Huckabay (55)
 Audrey J Dunn (57)
 Erin L Pashelinsky (63)
 Laura Short (61) 
 6:24.52 
 10  400 Free Relay  TCAM  Pacific  Julie K Giove (61)
 Susan E White (68)
 Laurie S Perry (57)
 Connie L Birdsall (65) 
 6:55.59 

Women 65+ SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 5  200 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Polly Rose (68)
 Tanako Hagiwara (72)
 Lauren E Chaitkin (66)
 Anne B Long (69) 
 3:47.80 
 2  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Polly Rose (68)
 Tanako Hagiwara (72)
 Lauren E Chaitkin (66)
 Anne B Long (69) 
 7:35.61 

Women 75+ SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Donna Monroe (77)
 Ann M Hirsch (80)
 Jean M Duncan (78)
 Barbara R Owens (81) 
 4:05.68 
 3  200 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Mary A Allen (78)
 Ilse M Byrnes (83)
 Janet L Bensu (78)
 Margaret S Voorhees (82) 
 5:18.07 
 1  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Ann M Hirsch (80)
 Donna Monroe (77)
 Jean M Duncan (78)
 Barbara R Owens (81) 
 7:23.17 
 2  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Ilse M Byrnes (83)
 Mary A Allen (78)
 Margaret S Voorhees (82)
 Janet L Bensu (78) 
 9:53.95 

Mixed 18+ SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy (24)
 Gary N Marshall (29)
 Brooke A Bishop (24)
 Scott C Greenwood (33) 
 1:39.06 
 5  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Erin P Reilly (25)
 Kenny G Bower (23)
 Meg B Gill (26)
 Trent T Holsman (30) 
 1:45.48 
 3  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Adrienne C Belliveau (27)
 Eric Tang (22)
 Jackson Z Wang (23)
 Emily A Hales (20) 
 4:11.19 
 7  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Ouida Liu (30)
 Kevin I Dolar (23)
 Rui H Ewald (29)
 Karen Doan (23) 
 4:16.41 
 5  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Sossi M Hanoian (22)
 Rebecca R Tukua (28)
 Michael E Heaney (44)
 Jon Boone (47) 
 8:51.72 
 10  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Catherine M Walter (35)
 Katrina Tilds (33)
 Igor Litvak (25)
 Kevin I Dolar (23) 
 9:46.54 

Mixed 25+ SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 10  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Paul V Carter (53)
 Shanna L Guzman (34)
 Cara Davidoff (25)
 Gary N Marshall (29) 
 1:37.09 
 3  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Shanna L Guzman (34)
 Graham M Lentz (26)
 Mc Call J Dorr (29)
 John W Dorr (27) 
 1:41.98 
 8  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  David Gaggero (34)
 Katie A Lyons (30)
 Lee G Wanie (37)
 Cara Davidoff (25) 
 1:47.80 
 9  200 Medley Relay  TVM  Pacific  Vicki Espiritu (25)
 Doug Condon (48)
 Adam M Conway (32)
 Ahelee Sue M Osborn (53) 
 1:48.08 
 2  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Oliver Spees (27)
 Julie B Baker (34)
 Sarah M Hernandez (26)
 Nick Willis (33) 
 4:00.47 
 4  400 Medley Relay  TVM  Pacific  Ahelee Sue M Osborn (53)
 Doug Condon (48)
 Adam M Conway (32)
 Vicki Espiritu (25) 
 4:06.77 
 1  800 Free Relay  TVM  Pacific  Adam M Conway (32)
 Karin L La Berge (47)
 Vicki Espiritu (25)
 Doug Condon (48) 
 8:10.80 
 6  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Debbie M Santos (42)
 Katie E Burch (33)
 Scott C Abrams (43)
 Hector Chao (47) 
 8:56.50 
 7  800 Free Relay  TVM  Pacific  Shannon L Wigginton (37)
 Timothy J Reilly (39)
 Amy K Sitzmann (31)
 Brian C Holm (39) 
 8:57.69 

Mixed 35+ SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Hector Chao (47)
 Roque J Santos (43)
 Annette E Salmeen (36)
 Alison H Zamanian (40) 
 4:00.41 
 2  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Terri O Wyels (43)
 Andee Bell (35)
 Mark S Goldman (39)
 Daniel J Sperka (45) 
 4:13.72 
 3  400 Medley Relay  TVM  Pacific  Timothy J Reilly (39)
 Karin L La Berge (47)
 Brian C Holm (39)
 Shannon L Wigginton (37) 
 4:17.22 
 4  400 Medley Relay  MAM  Pacific  Juliet E Cox (43)
 Peter C Finney (43)
 William C Hale (40)
 Suzie E Girard (40) 
 4:18.52 
 5  400 Medley Relay  MAM  Pacific  Robert H Heath (54)
 Susanne P Rublein (40)
 Mark D Sand (41)
 Kristin L Sand (41) 
 4:24.29 
 7  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Karen L Duggan (40)
 Tom W Dugan (52)
 Greg A Remmert (48)
 Ginelle E Mills (38) 
 4:32.16 
 10  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Ravena Feldman (35)
 Emily Anicich (39)
 Hershow Al-Barazi (35)
 Brian Mc Sweeney (44) 
 4:42.63 
 2  800 Free Relay  MVM  Pacific  Karla E Rees (38)
 Chris Campbell (50)
 Jody L Smith (42)
 Mike Kadi (47) 
 9:04.00 
 4  800 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Jonathan J Jensen (45)
 Nicole David (43)
 Michelle L Goldberg (42)
 Jon P Tice Jr (53) 
 9:28.65 
 5  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Alex Tejada (35)
 Lajos Csillik (42)
 Tina K Chase (51)
 Ravena Feldman (35) 
 9:30.91 
 10  800 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Jack P Chen (39)
 Curtis M Finley (57)
 Shanie Jefferies (37)
 Patricia L Price (48) 
 10:45.92 

Mixed 45+ SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 8  200 Free Relay  WAMS  Pacific  Sandy Trimble (47)
 Robin S Sterzer (46)
 Jennifer P Tonkinson (46)
 Mace P Volzing (46) 
 1:40.61 
 9  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Stephen A Stahl (46)
 Karen L Murphy (50)
 Lisa A Ward (47)
 David E Boatwright (49) 
 1:40.98 
 1  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Lisa A Ward (47)
 Sophia S Sotelo (49)
 Jon Boone (47)
 David E Boatwright (49) 
 4:15.47 
 2  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Matt M Kowta (45)
 Jane E Cerussi (47)
 Mark E Evans (53)
 Julie Roberts (47) 
 4:27.33 
 4  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Bryan D Volpp (53)
 Carol J Nip (53)
 Stephen A Stahl (46)
 B J R Henry (47) 
 4:42.98 
 6  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Jon P Tice Jr (53)
 Patricia L Price (48)
 David L Woodruff (54)
 Kimberly D Elsbach (48) 
 4:44.88 
 8  400 Medley Relay  SRM  Pacific  Mike W Carr (50)
 Hilary R Hafner (51)
 John R Morales (53)
 Hermine M Terhorst (52) 
 4:55.01 
 10  400 Medley Relay  HTUB  Pacific  Tom H Schindler (54)
 Izzie A Mc Gregor-Crane (52)
 Jeff A Justeson (52)
 Terri Romine (50) 
 4:59.04 
 1  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Stephen A Stahl (46)
 Margee M Curran (49)
 Lisa A Ward (47)
 David E Boatwright (49) 
 8:13.99 
 4  800 Free Relay  WAMS  Pacific  Mace P Volzing (46)
 Robin S Sterzer (46)
 Jennifer P Tonkinson (46)
 Sandy Trimble (47) 
 8:57.64 
 5  800 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Daniel J Sperka (45)
 David L Woodruff (54)
 Sharon L Blaha (50)
 Jane E Cerussi (47) 
 8:59.17 
 6  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Linda A Buchanan (53)
 Donald R Potter (45)
 B J R Henry (47)
 Bryan D Volpp (53) 
 9:16.54 
 9  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Paul Virtue (59)
 Christine M Aldeguer (45)
 Martha Gerhan (49)
 Curtice M Smith (46) 
 9:59.23 

Mixed 55+ SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 5  200 Free Relay  TAM  Pacific  Richard Burns (67)
 Laura B Val (59)
 Nancy J Ridout (69)
 Tate Holt (59) 
 1:48.51 
 7  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Fred Ferroggiaro (57)
 Phyllis E Quinn (55)
 Dee A Haynie (56)
 James E Elder (67) 
 1:52.24 
 5  200 Medley Relay  TAM  Pacific  Richard Burns (67)
 Kenneth A Frost (66)
 Laura B Val (59)
 Linda R Shoenberger (63) 
 2:03.29 
 2  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  D Craig Dennis (64)
 Martha A Alexander (61)
 Nay Albertson (56)
 Loren Druz (55) 
 5:09.33 
 3  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Kristine T Hornof (63)
 Stephen Grimes (59)
 Andrew M Mc Pherson (64)
 Susan T Meyer (60) 
 5:32.03 
 4  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Duke A Dahlin (62)
 Cathy E Huang (55)
 Julius W Young (64)
 Audrey J Dunn (57) 
 5:34.03 
 5  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Jon Y Kubokawa (55)
 Kildine J Harms (57)
 Peter M Guadagni (56)
 Karen M Tukua (61) 
 5:34.28 
 6  400 Medley Relay  RHMS  Pacific  Eric D Van Boer (56)
 Bill Adkison (55)
 Maggie H Tevis (63)
 Dianne S Arrigoni (58) 
 5:41.22 
 7  400 Medley Relay  MAM  Pacific  Peg K Mc Partland (68)
 Susie A Caso (64)
 Jim Clemmons (60)
 Mac D Mc Clelland (62) 
 5:44.69 
 8  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Martha C Campbell (62)
 Laura Short (61)
 Steve H Mundschau (57)
 Julian B Sapirstein (61) 
 5:56.33 
 2  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Peter M Guadagni (56)
 Chris Ottati (55)
 Nay Albertson (56)
 Loren Druz (55) 
 9:37.86 
 4  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Morgan L Kulla (59)
 Laura Short (61)
 Duke A Dahlin (62)
 Julian B Sapirstein (61) 
 10:55.67 
 6  800 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Jack S Mills (64)
 Lee Ann Bailey (56)
 Susan M Collins (61)
 Stuart L Kahn (57) 
 11:04.60 
 8  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Jon Y Kubokawa (55)
 Stephanie I Scott (64)
 Lin Zucconi (59)
 John V Keller (61) 
 11:44.89 

Mixed 65+ SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 9  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Robert H Olson (66)
 Jean M Duncan (78)
 Ann M Hirsch (80)
 Dennis R Bledsoe (71) 
 2:38.69 
 10  200 Medley Relay  TCAM  Pacific  Tracy A Russell (65)
 Hank Russell (73)
 Ruth J Garretson (65)
 David M Fairfield (71) 
 3:01.73 
 3  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Dennis R Bledsoe (71)
 Ann M Hirsch (80)
 Jim E Perilman (72)
 Joyce M Haworth (73) 
 6:50.49 
 4  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Anne B Long (69)
 Peter Mansfield (66)
 Lauren E Chaitkin (66)
 Howard J Kline (78) 
 7:40.02 
 5  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Robert W Mayo (77)
 Barbara R Owens (81)
 Jean M Duncan (78)
 Robert H Olson (66) 
 8:31.34 
 2  800 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Roswita D Norris (68)
 Thomas H Frankel (69)
 Susan L Munn (72)
 Robert F Norris (72) 
 12:49.57 
 3  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Ed Lane (71)
 Barbara R Owens (81)
 Michael S Piazza (65)
 Donna Monroe (77) 
 13:36.50 
 5  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Lauren E Chaitkin (66)
 Bob D Danielson (81)
 Tanako Hagiwara (72)
 Gabriel J Sider (67) 
 15:06.13 
 6  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Ron Walter (70)
 Lance Wiscomb (65)
 Polly Rose (68)
 Margaret S Voorhees (82) 
 18:11.15 

Mixed 75+ SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 4  200 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Ilse M Byrnes (83)
 Margaret S Voorhees (82)
 William E Grohe (77)
 Daniel R Osborne (77) 
 3:51.37 
 1  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Margaret S Voorhees (82)
 Ilse M Byrnes (83)
 Daniel R Osborne (77)
 William E Grohe (77) 
 9:47.57 
 1  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Mary A Allen (78)
 Janet L Bensu (78)
 William E Grohe (77)
 Daniel R Osborne (77) 
 16:47.40 
Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #41
Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #29
Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #45