Encouraging More Adults to Swim
Join/Renew/Update
USMS Top Ten Relays

2010 USMS Top Ten SCM Relays for New England LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Men 72-99 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  400 Free Relay  NEM  New England  Michael W Lenihan (25)
 Patrick C Seeley (24)
 Viachaslau Y Charaukhin (23)
 Scott A Mc Inerney (24) 
 4:00.28 

Men 100-119 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 5  200 Free Relay  NEM  New England  David F Bazylewicz (26)
 Scott A Mc Inerney (24)
 Doug Butters (28)
 Justin R Brinkmeyer (29) 
 1:46.34 
 6  200 Free Relay  GBM  New England  Ryan C Drasher (28)
 Ryan W Boslego (31)
 Darren Johnson (29)
 Daniel Brittan (29) 
 1:47.74 
 8  200 Free Relay  NEM  New England  Bryan J Guarnier (27)
 Jason T Wheatley (24)
 Jonathan S Biethan (26)
 Kenneth J Catalano (30) 
 1:49.89 
 10  200 Free Relay  MESC  New England  Son Nguyen (31)
 Adam M Gaulin (21)
 Matthew P Kwan (22)
 Zachary A Gray (27) 
 1:50.99 
 5  200 Medley Relay  NEM  New England  Josh E Shea (37)
 Kenneth J Catalano (30)
 Bryan J Guarnier (27)
 Jason T Wheatley (24) 
 2:03.63 
 6  200 Medley Relay  NEM  New England  David F Bazylewicz (26)
 Michael W Lenihan (25)
 Patrick C Seeley (24)
 Justin R Brinkmeyer (29) 
 2:03.77 
 9  200 Medley Relay  MESC  New England  Matthew P Kwan (22)
 Son Nguyen (31)
 Zachary A Gray (27)
 Sean M Carter (35) 
 2:09.67 
 4  400 Free Relay  GBM  New England  Daniel Brittan (29)
 Ryan C Drasher (28)
 Kirk K Larsen (33)
 Darren Johnson (29) 
 3:49.67 
 6  400 Free Relay  NEM  New England  David F Bazylewicz (26)
 Kevin R Kosiorek (33)
 Doug Butters (28)
 Justin R Brinkmeyer (29) 
 4:05.72 
 7  400 Free Relay  MESC  New England  Matthew P Kwan (22)
 Son Nguyen (31)
 Zachary A Gray (27)
 Sean M Carter (35) 
 4:12.62 
 3  400 Medley Relay  GBM  New England  Ryan C Drasher (28)
 Kirk K Larsen (33)
 Darren Johnson (29)
 Daniel Brittan (29) 
 4:22.19 
 4  400 Medley Relay  NEM  New England  David F Bazylewicz (26)
 Tyler W Duckworth (28)
 Viachaslau Y Charaukhin (23)
 Justin R Brinkmeyer (29) 
 4:28.60 
 7  400 Medley Relay  MESC  New England  Matthew P Kwan (22)
 Son Nguyen (31)
 Adam M Gaulin (21)
 Zachary A Gray (27) 
 4:35.81 
 8  400 Medley Relay  NEM  New England  Gregory R Brotske (30)
 Kenneth J Catalano (30)
 Bryan J Guarnier (27)
 Jason T Wheatley (24) 
 4:42.82 
 1  800 Free Relay  MESC  New England  Matthew P Kwan (22)
 Son Nguyen (31)
 Zachary A Gray (27)
 Sean M Carter (35) 
 9:38.02 

Men 120-159 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 3  200 Free Relay  NEM  New England  Noel S LaPierre (38)
 Matthew McKenna (38)
 Tyson W Slesnick (22)
 Robert Brannan (34) 
 1:41.30 
 4  200 Medley Relay  GBM  New England  Kirk K Larsen (33)
 Todd E Springer (38)
 Darren Johnson (29)
 Daniel Brittan (29) 
 1:55.61 
 2  400 Free Relay  NEM  New England  Noel S LaPierre (38)
 J Dan Buckland (29)
 Matthew McKenna (38)
 Robert Brannan (34) 
 3:52.58 
 8  400 Free Relay  NEM  New England  Dave Titus (34)
 Ken K Kwa (37)
 Jon P Wilkinson (39)
 James A Allworth (30) 
 4:03.84 
 3  400 Medley Relay  NEM  New England  Matthew McKenna (38)
 Tyson W Slesnick (22)
 Noel S LaPierre (38)
 Robert Brannan (34) 
 4:14.40 
 6  400 Medley Relay  NEM  New England  Jon P Wilkinson (39)
 Kevin R Kosiorek (33)
 Doug Butters (28)
 Dave Titus (34) 
 4:37.83 
 8  400 Medley Relay  NEM  New England  Paul M Perz (42)
 Paolo G Martini (43)
 Jonathan S Biethan (26)
 Michael A Sennett (34) 
 4:54.81 
 4  800 Free Relay  MESC  New England  Shawn Hunt (36)
 Ben St Cyr (26)
 M R Dansereau (34)
 Zachary Gray (27) 
 9:45.50 

Men 160-199 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  GBM  New England  Brett G Zola (43)
 Darwin W White (46)
 Matt G Denneen (39)
 Guy S Davis (51) 
 1:47.54 
 3  200 Free Relay  NEM  New England  Matthew R Gilson (43)
 Trent Theroux (43)
 Albert J Garcia (40)
 Michael Sever (39) 
 1:48.24 
 2  200 Medley Relay  MESC  New England  Douglas M Pride (47)
 Shawn B O'Leary (40)
 Michael J Schmidt (48)
 Michael S Ross (42) 
 1:55.01 
 5  200 Medley Relay  NEM  New England  Mark E Alexander (52)
 Stephen A Mugford (43)
 Edward M Anthos (42)
 Frank C Wuest (50) 
 2:04.05 
 8  200 Medley Relay  GBM  New England  Frank T Nappo (41)
 Peter J Sczupak (44)
 Matt G Denneen (39)
 Darwin W White (46) 
 2:05.41 
 10  400 Free Relay  GBM  New England  Matt G Denneen (39)
 Darwin W White (46)
 Frank T Nappo (41)
 Kyle Murray (51) 
 4:23.37 
 1  400 Medley Relay  NEM  New England  Kaan Duru (40)
 Matthew R Gilson (43)
 Albert J Garcia (40)
 David A Cote (50) 
 4:31.18 
 3  400 Medley Relay  GBM  New England  Guy S Davis (51)
 Brett G Zola (43)
 Matt G Denneen (39)
 Darwin W White (46) 
 4:40.45 
 8  400 Medley Relay  NEM  New England  Mark A Keil (57)
 Al Prescott (42)
 TJ Foley (40)
 Matt J Mulrooney (28) 
 5:07.67 
 10  400 Medley Relay  NEM  New England  Michael C Paine (49)
 James W Duvall (47)
 Brian P Moynihan (28)
 Alan G White (39) 
 5:18.81 

Men 200-239 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  400 Free Relay  MESC  New England  Varney J Hintlian (60)
 Maury S McKinney (50)
 Douglas M Pride (47)
 Michael J Schmidt (48) 
 4:04.47 
 8  400 Free Relay  GBM  New England  Edmund J Gendreau (48)
 Guy S Davis (51)
 Steve J Miller (56)
 Tom J Mack (52) 
 4:17.71 
 9  400 Medley Relay  NEM  New England  Ray Kobs (46)
 Will Wright (50)
 Walter M Foster (49)
 Robert C Hicks (60) 
 5:29.88 

Men 240-279 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 7  200 Free Relay  NEM  New England  George E Alexandre (52)
 Frank McQuiggan (62)
 Thomas G Manfredi (67)
 Bill Ewan (67) 
 2:13.14 
 8  400 Free Relay  NEM  New England  David C Baxter (66)
 William S Widnall (73)
 David C Hart (51)
 Brian J McLaughlin (55) 
 5:44.36 
 10  400 Free Relay  NEM  New England  J Barry Mahoney (66)
 Jack J Frackleton (51)
 George J Coupe (70)
 Jack Mitchell (71) 
 6:55.63 
 5  400 Medley Relay  MESC  New England  Bill Rupert (67)
 Varney J Hintlian (60)
 Robert H Nelson (63)
 Dale A Syphers (54) 
 5:49.80 
 6  400 Medley Relay  NEM  New England  Bill Ewan (67)
 Frank McQuiggan (62)
 Thomas G Manfredi (67)
 George E Alexandre (52) 
 6:01.53 
 10  400 Medley Relay  MESC  New England  Philip B Kerr (75)
 Douglas M Roth (49)
 John A Gale (54)
 H Douglas Pride (68) 
 7:13.99 

Men 280-319 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 6  200 Free Relay  MESC  New England  John W Davis (70)
 Philip B Kerr (75)
 Bill Rupert (67)
 H Douglas Pride (68) 
 2:50.82 
 4  200 Medley Relay  MESC  New England  Bill Rupert (67)
 H Douglas Pride (68)
 Philip B Kerr (75)
 John W Davis (70) 
 3:31.07 
 5  400 Free Relay  MESC  New England  John W Davis (70)
 Bill Rupert (67)
 H Douglas Pride (68)
 Philip B Kerr (75) 
 7:00.50 

Women 72-99 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  NEM  New England  Elise J Beeger (26)
 Cristina Los (22)
 Erica J Friedman (26)
 Jennifer Rasmussen (25) 
 2:06.46 
 2  400 Free Relay  NEM  New England  Elise J Beeger (26)
 Cristina Los (22)
 Erica J Friedman (26)
 Jennifer Rasmussen (25) 
 4:25.81 

Women 100-119 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  NEM  New England  Therese Andrews (26)
 Kyle Cutter (25)
 Kirsten A Rasmuson (27)
 Lauren E Au (26) 
 1:57.29 
 4  200 Free Relay  NEM  New England  Caroline Byron (23)
 Onnicha Sathapornchaisit (21)
 Jenny E Harvey (33)
 Melinda B Williams (29) 
 2:01.29 
 6  200 Free Relay  NEM  New England  Sheryl Bierden (37)
 Sarah Weas (23)
 Caitlin Healey (28)
 Elizabeth Mancuso (25) 
 2:06.76 
 10  200 Free Relay  GBM  New England  Emily Blazek (26)
 Katie L Layman (33)
 Kasia Connors (26)
 Jacqueline C Redmond (23) 
 2:26.35 
 2  200 Medley Relay  NEM  New England  Elise J Beeger (26)
 Therese Andrews (26)
 Kyle Cutter (25)
 Lauren E Au (26) 
 2:17.66 
 4  200 Medley Relay  NEM  New England  Sheryl Bierden (37)
 Caitlin Healey (28)
 Sarah Weas (23)
 Elizabeth Mancuso (25) 
 2:26.32 
 8  200 Medley Relay  NEM  New England  Stacy H DeGabriele (27)
 Shannon E Blake (30)
 Karen M Fair (36)
 Caileen Burns (24) 
 2:49.33 
 3  400 Free Relay  NEM  New England  Therese Andrews (26)
 Kyle Cutter (25)
 Jessica N Stokes (34)
 Lauren E Au (26) 
 4:19.94 
 5  400 Free Relay  NEM  New England  Caitlin M Healey (28)
 Sarah D Weas (23)
 Allison M Wensley (28)
 Elizabeth A Mancuso (25) 
 4:32.55 
 7  400 Free Relay  GBM  New England  Nicole M Benson (36)
 Crystie McGrail (26)
 Kristine Trutor (22)
 Jennifer M Chenelle (33) 
 4:36.46 
 8  400 Free Relay  NEM  New England  Stacy H DeGabriele (27)
 Shannon E Blake (30)
 Julie P Jenkins (27)
 Tricia Sarvia (27) 
 5:39.43 
 2  400 Medley Relay  NEM  New England  Elise J Beeger (26)
 Therese Andrews (26)
 Kyle Cutter (25)
 Lauren E Au (26) 
 4:54.36 
 5  400 Medley Relay  NEM  New England  Allison W Smith (27)
 Jennifer Rasmussen (25)
 Katharine Owen (31)
 Erica J Friedman (26) 
 5:45.25 
 6  400 Medley Relay  NEM  New England  Tricia Sarvia (27)
 Shannon E Blake (30)
 Karen M Fair (36)
 Caileen Burns (24) 
 6:05.68 
 7  400 Medley Relay  GBM  New England  Emily Blazek (26)
 Tatyana Kolmychevskaya (29)
 Kasia Connors (26)
 Jacqueline C Redmond (23) 
 6:17.08 

Women 120-159 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  NEM  New England  Jennifer Downing (32)
 Andrea Sonan (36)
 Rachel A Handren (35)
 Jessica N Stokes (34) 
 2:02.14 
 2  200 Medley Relay  NEM  New England  Jessica N Stokes (34)
 Jennifer Downing (32)
 Rachel A Handren (35)
 Elizabeth M Lowe (34) 
 2:18.55 
 3  400 Free Relay  NEM  New England  Allison W Smith (27)
 Jennifer Downing (32)
 Rachel A Handren (35)
 Elizabeth M Lowe (34) 
 4:49.34 
 7  400 Free Relay  NEM  New England  Onnicha Sathapornchaisit (21)
 Joan E Greulick-Byron (60)
 Jenny E Harvey (33)
 Caroline Byron (23) 
 5:01.47 
 8  400 Free Relay  NEM  New England  Caileen Burns (24)
 Olga Livchak (28)
 Kate B Notman (47)
 Susan P Sotir (42) 
 5:05.95 
 1  400 Medley Relay  NEM  New England  Becky J Hunnewell (30)
 Jennifer Downing (32)
 Rachel A Handren (35)
 Jessica N Stokes (34) 
 4:52.46 
 2  400 Medley Relay  NEM  New England  Roma K Hunter (43)
 Elizabeth A Mancuso (25)
 Allison M Wensley (28)
 Caitlin M Healey (28) 
 4:58.79 
 8  400 Medley Relay  NEM  New England  Jenny Wolf (28)
 Kim M Donovan (47)
 Ilene Boucher (30)
 Amy L Gothorpe (35) 
 6:00.29 
 9  400 Medley Relay  NEM  New England  Abbey C Scott (32)
 Maeve A Lien (33)
 Elizabeth A Scott (29)
 Sue Ann Richardson (46) 
 6:53.49 

Women 160-199 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 7  200 Free Relay  MESC  New England  Mary R Holt-Wilson (40)
 Beth Fries (52)
 Anne Uecker (50)
 Cheryl A Kupan (46) 
 2:15.55 
 6  200 Medley Relay  GBM  New England  Karin W Biskovich (36)
 Jana Slezak (45)
 Patty Rupp Hodge (45)
 Monica M Wesson (36) 
 2:34.06 
 9  200 Medley Relay  NEM  New England  Kate B Notman (47)
 Olga Livchak (28)
 Marlene C Schwarz (50)
 Susan P Sotir (42) 
 2:45.70 
 7  400 Free Relay  GBM  New England  Jana Slezak (45)
 Patty Rupp Hodge (45)
 Monica M Wesson (36)
 Karin W Biskovich (36) 
 5:03.06 
 9  400 Free Relay  NEM  New England  Karen R Mackin (45)
 Amy V Skrobis (45)
 Kendra McDowell (39)
 Amy L Gothorpe (35) 
 5:09.04 
 5  400 Medley Relay  NEM  New England  Amy V Skrobis (45)
 Kate F Yoder (47)
 Tracy C McCurdy (41)
 Kirsten J Thompson (45) 
 5:42.30 
 7  400 Medley Relay  MESC  New England  Beth Fries (52)
 Cheryl A Kupan (46)
 Anne Uecker (50)
 Katrine Alcaide (29) 
 5:50.29 
 9  400 Medley Relay  NEM  New England  Kate B Notman (47)
 Michele M Roy (46)
 Marlene C Schwarz (50)
 Denise L Veenstra (41) 
 6:09.77 
 1  800 Free Relay  MESC  New England  Alina Perez-Smith (40)
 Mary Holt-Wilson (40)
 Cheryl Kupan (46)
 Julie Peterson (34) 
 10:30.66 

Women 200-239 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 7  200 Medley Relay  NEM  New England  Sheilagh A Mulderig (58)
 Bry Roskoz (41)
 Margaret M Holland Sparages (47)
 Betsy Feldmann (57) 
 2:54.40 
 3  800 Free Relay  MESC  New England  Roxanne Olmsted (60)
 Anneliese Pugh (41)
 Anne Uecker (50)
 Connie Hallett (51) 
 11:19.51 

Women 240-279 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  400 Medley Relay  MESC  New England  Diann B Uustal (64)
 Nancy O'Brien-Mackinnon (58)
 Kristi M Panayotoff (62)
 Kelly H Sherwood (57) 
 7:09.75 

Mixed 72-99 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  NEM  New England  Jessica Looney (22)
 Christine I Nichols (24)
 David E Stiles (20)
 Ethan T Brown (25) 
 1:57.72 
 2  200 Medley Relay  NEM  New England  Scott A Mc Inerney (24)
 Cristina Los (22)
 Viachaslau Y Charaukhin (23)
 Jennifer Rasmussen (25) 
 2:07.27 
 3  200 Medley Relay  NEM  New England  Jessica Looney (22)
 Christine I Nichols (24)
 David E Stiles (20)
 Ethan T Brown (25) 
 2:17.35 
 1  400 Free Relay  NEM  New England  Jessica Looney (22)
 Christine I Nichols (24)
 David E Stiles (20)
 Ethan T Brown (25) 
 4:20.95 
 1  400 Medley Relay  NEM  New England  Kirsten A Rasmuson (27)
 Cristina Los (22)
 Scott A Mc Inerney (24)
 Patrick C Seeley (24) 
 4:40.16 
 2  400 Medley Relay  NEM  New England  Jessica Looney (22)
 Christine I Nichols (24)
 David E Stiles (20)
 Ethan T Brown (25) 
 4:57.06 

Mixed 100-119 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 10  200 Free Relay  GBM  New England  Daniel Brittan (29)
 Kasia Connors (26)
 Alexander Zaricki (23)
 Jennifer Chenelle (33) 
 2:19.17 
 6  400 Free Relay  GBM  New England  Bart J Westgeest (31)
 Steve E Parsons (30)
 Kasia Connors (26)
 Jacqueline C Redmond (23) 
 5:08.39 
 3  400 Medley Relay  NEM  New England  Eric Caines (30)
 Jenny E Harvey (33)
 Jimmy Hughes (26)
 Caroline Byron (23) 
 4:48.10 
 4  400 Medley Relay  NEM  New England  Sarah D Weas (23)
 Sebastian Remi (30)
 Kate M Radville (28)
 Guillermo Nunez (37) 
 5:24.69 

Mixed 120-159 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  GBM  New England  Crystie McGrail (26)
 Todd E Springer (38)
 Sarah H Baker (36)
 Krik K Larsen (33) 
 1:49.57 
 3  200 Free Relay  NEM  New England  Stacy L Sweetser (35)
 Benjamin S Clark (22)
 Karin E Stokes (49)
 Luke D Grilli (25) 
 1:53.60 
 4  200 Medley Relay  NEM  New England  Matthew McKenna (38)
 Elizabeth A Mancuso (25)
 Caitlin M Healey (28)
 Robert Brannan (34) 
 2:05.19 
 5  400 Free Relay  NEM  New England  Adam J Cole (29)
 Linda C Carstens (58)
 Jane Crimmins (32)
 Sebastian J Neumayer (28) 
 4:37.75 
 8  400 Free Relay  NEM  New England  Ellie Rounds (34)
 Karen E Atkinson (35)
 Gregory R Brotske (30)
 Michael A Sennett (34) 
 5:03.73 
 8  400 Medley Relay  GBM  New England  Crystie McGrail (26)
 Todd E Springer (38)
 Michael A Koenig (45)
 Sarah H Baker (36) 
 4:58.62 
 10  400 Medley Relay  MESC  New England  Mary R Holt-Wilson (40)
 Simon M Wignall (34)
 Alina M Perez-Smith (40)
 Sean M Carter (35) 
 5:03.72 
 8  800 Free Relay  MESC  New England  Rachel Dingman (24)
 Brendan Trainor (34)
 Sara Skoff (38)
 Zachary Gray (27) 
 10:31.12 

Mixed 160-199 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  MESC  New England  Michael J Schmidt (48)
 Alina M Perez-Smith (40)
 Katrine Alcaide (29)
 Douglas M Pride (47) 
 1:45.13 
 8  200 Medley Relay  MESC  New England  Maury S McKinney (50)
 Richard J Bell (41)
 Cheryl A Kupan (46)
 Anne Uecker (50) 
 2:17.99 
 1  400 Free Relay  GBM  New England  Kim A Wesson (43)
 Tara J Mack (38)
 Todd E Springer (38)
 Brett G Zola (43) 
 4:10.38 
 3  400 Free Relay  NEM  New England  Luke D Grilli (25)
 Karin E Stokes (49)
 Tracy L Grilli (53)
 Niclas K Ohman (36) 
 4:15.83 
 9  400 Free Relay  MESC  New England  Richard J Bell (41)
 Anne Uecker (50)
 Cheryl A Kupan (46)
 Shawn B O'Leary (40) 
 4:37.47 
 1  400 Medley Relay  NEM  New England  Linda Beane (45)
 David L Griesbauer (40)
 David R Dornaus (36)
 Dede T Griesbauer (40) 
 4:23.32 
 9  400 Medley Relay  GBM  New England  Steve Kowal (61)
 Jennifer L Zorn (44)
 Ryan W Boslego (31)
 Katie L Layman (33) 
 5:39.05 

Mixed 200-239 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 9  200 Free Relay  NEM  New England  David P Phillips (62)
 Jane E Cheney (49)
 Timothy J Dymek (47)
 Laura E Delorey (48) 
 2:15.80 
 6  400 Free Relay  NEM  New England  David P Phillips (62)
 Jane E Cheney (49)
 Laura E Delorey (48)
 Joe Griczika (47) 
 4:57.73 
 7  400 Free Relay  NEM  New England  Tom E Fiedler (64)
 Anne M Fairbank (51)
 Bennett B Goldberg (51)
 Sheryl Bierden (37) 
 5:10.47 

Mixed 240-279 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  NEM  New England  Tracy L Grilli (53)
 Beth A Estel (54)
 Larry M Dunham (72)
 Daniel J Rogacki (63) 
 2:11.21 
 4  200 Free Relay  MESC  New England  Derek M Cerjanec (59)
 Diann B Uustal (64)
 Nancy O'Brien-Mackinnon (58)
 Robert H Nelson (63) 
 2:29.35 
 6  200 Free Relay  MESC  New England  Peter Giustra (72)
 Bill Rupert (67)
 Jennifer Dube (44)
 Ronnie Kamphausen (76) 
 2:44.73 
 10  200 Free Relay  NEM  New England  George J Coupe (70)
 Beth E Zonis (49)
 Carol Mitchell (61)
 Brent E Outwater (71) 
 2:49.79 
 8  400 Free Relay  NEM  New England  Stephen A Roach (60)
 Barbara K Matorin (72)
 Ruth L Stavis (73)
 Benjamin A Kaplan (42) 
 6:25.43 
 1  400 Medley Relay  NEM  New England  Tracy L Grilli (53)
 Beth A Estel (54)
 Daniel J Rogacki (63)
 Larry M Dunham (72) 
 5:32.76 
 5  400 Medley Relay  NEM  New England  George J Coupe (70)
 Beth E Zonis (49)
 Carol Mitchell (61)
 Brent E Outwater (71) 
 7:20.39 
 8  400 Medley Relay  NEM  New England  Amanda H Tirrell (50)
 Norma B Harlow (85)
 Dean L Kavanagh (76)
 Ben Bump (67) 
 8:05.39 
 9  400 Medley Relay  NEM  New England  Carol M Yunker (63)
 Phyllis Weiss (59)
 Jack J Frackleton (51)
 Jack Mitchell (71) 
 8:05.49 
 10  400 Medley Relay  NEM  New England  Amy V Sexsmith (63)
 Michael J Forbes (60)
 Jean E Forbes (60)
 Phil Wright (63) 
 8:50.03 
 6  800 Free Relay  MESC  New England  Allison Stratis (41)
 Kristi Panayotoff (62)
 Bill Rupert (67)
 Peter Giustra (72) 
 13:48.36 

Mixed 280-319 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  GBM  New England  Ann Fredette (65)
 Richard Arnold (78)
 Phil Read (68)
 Aagje Caron (69) 
 2:54.78 
 7  200 Medley Relay  GBM  New England  Susan Read (65)
 Aagje Caron (69)
 Richard Arnold (78)
 Phil Read (68) 
 3:57.85 
 8  400 Free Relay  GBM  New England  Richard Arnold (78)
 Karol L Layman (66)
 Aagje A Caron (69)
 Phil E Read (68) 
 7:15.00 
 4  400 Medley Relay  GBM  New England  Phil E Read (68)
 Karol L Layman (66)
 Aagje A Caron (69)
 Richard Arnold (78) 
 8:59.21 
 4  800 Free Relay  MESC  New England  William Jones (73)
 Nancy O'Brien-MacKinnon (58)
 Frank Giustra (73)
 Ronnie Kamphausen (76) 
 13:47.82 
Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #50
Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #41
Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #33