Encouraging More Adults to Swim
Join/Renew/Update
USMS Top Ten Relays

2010 USMS Top Ten SCY Relays for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Men 18+ SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 7  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Alden Chan (20)
 Kevin I Dolar (22)
 Christopher Wong (23)
 David R Herman (26) 
 3:48.32 
 1  800 Free Relay  CMAM  Pacific  Nick Hathaway (21)
 Sean F McCoy (23)
 Josh T Knight (22)
 Mark Higgins (18) 
 7:40.85 
 7  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Matt Lucchio (26)
 John S Bucy (31)
 Kevin I Dolar (22)
 Tim Attell (26) 
 8:19.60 
 9  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Chris T Cline (23)
 Martin A Jansen (51)
 Christian E Somers (56)
 Andy J Nonaka (30) 
 9:05.67 

Men 25+ SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Lee G Wanie (36)
 John W Dorr (26)
 Gary N Marshall (28)
 Trent T Holsman (29) 
 1:25.13 
 5  200 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Oliver Spees (26)
 Ben D Rosen (33)
 Benjamin V Fell (28)
 Matthew J Henry (29) 
 1:26.72 
 2  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Jeff Mellinger (31)
 Andy J Nonaka (30)
 Aaron J Mikuni (29)
 Andy M Brown (31) 
 3:41.46 
 3  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Oliver Spees (26)
 Matthew D Roper (29)
 Benjamin V Fell (28)
 Matthew J Henry (29) 
 3:42.75 
 7  400 Medley Relay  TVM  Pacific  Kenneth A Petersen (27)
 Mike E Lockwood (37)
 Adam M Conway (31)
 Brian C Holm (37) 
 3:47.21 
 1  800 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Mark B Callaghan (30)
 David Miller (27)
 Matthew D Roper (29)
 Benjamin V Fell (28) 
 7:35.30 
 4  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Andy M Brown (31)
 Walter G Tuholski (32)
 Ron A Johnson (45)
 Courtney P Austin (25) 
 8:20.83 
 5  800 Free Relay  TVM  Pacific  Adam M Conway (31)
 Michael Hiraoka (36)
 Jonathan Malapira (40)
 Timothy J Reilly (37) 
 8:32.88 
 6  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Matt W Zanger (34)
 Jim J Brown (34)
 Paul J Turek (46)
 Jon Boone (46) 
 8:36.34 
 7  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Charles J Antonen (32)
 James R Dyer Jr (36)
 Jeremiah Michaels (33)
 Aaron J Yu (34) 
 8:54.31 

Men 35+ SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 4  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Roque J Santos (41)
 Michael Chen (36)
 David E Boatwright (48)
 Ricardo Busquets (35) 
 1:27.92 
 1  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Hector Chao (46)
 Roque J Santos (41)
 Kenneth W Tittle (46)
 Ricardo Busquets (35) 
 3:36.59 
 6  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Bryan D Volpp (52)
 Paul D Vanhoven (45)
 Tom T Nootbaar (46)
 Brett A Mac Donell (44) 
 4:06.21 
 1  800 Free Relay  MAM  Pacific  Robert H Heath (53)
 Peter C Finney (42)
 William C Hale (39)
 Ili R Selinger (36) 
 7:43.60 
 2  800 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Ernie Hoftyzer (40)
 Taylor A Spangler (39)
 Ted D Krovetz (43)
 Mark E Evans (52) 
 7:51.26 
 3  800 Free Relay  TVM  Pacific  Bill Mc Cracken (48)
 Doug Condon (46)
 Brian C Holm (37)
 Jorge I Angel (42) 
 7:53.03 
 4  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Roque J Santos (41)
 Jeff M Paul (39)
 Karsten Gronert (44)
 Ashley R Martens (37) 
 8:20.44 
 6  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Scott C Abrams (42)
 Patrick Wen (37)
 Dean Ottati (49)
 Michael E Heaney (43) 
 8:29.52 
 7  800 Free Relay  SRM  Pacific  Todd Wilson (45)
 Warren Schenstrom (52)
 John R Morales (52)
 Jason M Zajonc (36) 
 8:42.56 
 9  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  John P Webb (44)
 Lajos Csillik (41)
 Patrick F Mc Bride (40)
 Patrick O Grady (43) 
 9:01.76 

Men 45+ SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 10  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Greg A Remmert (47)
 Tom T Nootbaar (46)
 Stephen A Stahl (45)
 Kenneth W Tittle (46) 
 1:33.05 
 4  200 Medley Relay  WAMS  Pacific  Al Jaegers (47)
 Sandy Trimble (47)
 Tom Harvill (48)
 Mace P Volzing (45) 
 1:41.19 
 10  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Patrick M Duggan (46)
 Stephen A Stahl (45)
 Kerry L O'Brien (53)
 Greg A Remmert (47) 
 1:44.45 
 1  400 Free Relay  WAMS  Pacific  Al Jaegers (47)
 Tom Harvill (48)
 Mace P Volzing (45)
 David S Cunniff (46) 
 3:18.25 
 2  400 Medley Relay  WAMS  Pacific  Al Jaegers (47)
 Sandy Trimble (47)
 Tom Harvill (48)
 David S Cunniff (46) 
 3:44.04 
 4  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Patrick M Duggan (46)
 Gary L Patterson (50)
 Stephen A Stahl (45)
 Greg A Remmert (47) 
 3:48.68 
 6  400 Medley Relay  SRM  Pacific  John R Morales (52)
 Todd Wilson (45)
 Warren Schenstrom (52)
 Dave Hale (54) 
 4:07.82 
 10  400 Medley Relay  SMMM  Pacific  Dennis E Prosen (53)
 Robert F Alandt (48)
 Scott Williams (55)
 Daniel B Kenny (52) 
 4:16.32 
 1  800 Free Relay  WAMS  Pacific  Al Jaegers (47)
 Sandy Trimble (47)
 Mace P Volzing (45)
 David S Cunniff (46) 
 7:22.85 
 2  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Patrick M Duggan (46)
 Stephen A Stahl (45)
 Brad A Gothberg (47)
 Hector Chao (46) 
 7:49.36 
 4  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Bryan D Volpp (52)
 Kerry L O'Brien (53)
 Loren Druz (53)
 Chuck F Allen (45) 
 8:07.26 
 7  800 Free Relay  SMMM  Pacific  Daniel B Kenny (52)
 James S Sweeney (56)
 Moby R Coquillard (47)
 Dennis E Prosen (53) 
 8:26.48 
 9  800 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Christopher J Rock (50)
 Brandon F Forest (53)
 Steve M Garrett (52)
 David L Woodruff (53) 
 9:00.54 

Men 55+ SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 6  200 Free Relay  TAM  Pacific  Richard Burns (66)
 Kenneth A Frost (65)
 Rick Meyerhoff (63)
 Tate Holt (58) 
 1:40.20 
 7  200 Free Relay  MAAC  Pacific  Rick R Jones (58)
 David N Farrand (55)
 Douglas L Ryerson (56)
 Art Wickman (55) 
 1:41.15 
 10  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  D Craig Dennis (63)
 Jesse B Smyers (63)
 Peter M Guadagni (55)
 James R De Lacy (63) 
 1:41.43 
 1  200 Medley Relay  TAM  Pacific  Richard Burns (66)
 Kenneth A Frost (65)
 Rick Meyerhoff (63)
 Tate Holt (58) 
 1:49.85 
 2  400 Medley Relay  MAAC  Pacific  David N Farrand (55)
 Douglas L Ryerson (56)
 Rick R Jones (58)
 Art Wickman (55) 
 4:17.31 
 6  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Duke A Dahlin (61)
 Richard E Atondo (60)
 Julius W Young (63)
 Julian B Sapirstein (60) 
 4:37.66 
 7  400 Medley Relay  SRM  Pacific  Tim A Birnie (64)
 Fred C David (61)
 Erik A Sterne (57)
 Don C Foreaker (57) 
 4:39.57 
 8  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Robert F Norris (71)
 Stephen Grimes (58)
 Andrew M Mc Pherson (63)
 Stuart L Kahn (56) 
 4:41.13 
 2  800 Free Relay  MAM  Pacific  Mac D Mc Clelland (61)
 Tom R Alderson (58)
 Christopher Pankey (55)
 Jim Clemmons (59) 
 8:49.23 
 4  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Peter M Guadagni (55)
 James R De Lacy (63)
 John V Keller (60)
 Michael S Piazza (64) 
 9:02.94 
 6  800 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Andrew M Mc Pherson (63)
 Jack S Mills (63)
 Curtis M Finley (56)
 Stuart L Kahn (56) 
 9:43.58 
 10  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Michael W Moore (59)
 Julius W Young (63)
 John L Boland (60)
 Bryan W Andrews (58) 
 11:26.64 

Men 65+ SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 3  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Ken M Burr (65)
 Harold O Boscovich (68)
 Dennis R Bledsoe (71)
 Dan T Willert (67) 
 1:55.49 
 5  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Dennis R Bledsoe (71)
 Dan T Willert (67)
 Jim E Perilman (71)
 Ken M Burr (65) 
 2:13.90 
 1  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Dennis R Bledsoe (70)
 Jim E Perilman (71)
 Robert H Olson (65)
 Ken M Burr (65) 
 5:10.95 
 6  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Richard D Schomburg (83)
 Dale C Freeman (66)
 George B Morey (67)
 Peter Mansfield (65) 
 8:41.49 
 1  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  William R Robinson (65)
 Jim E Perilman (71)
 Jack C Daniel (77)
 Ed Lane (71) 
 12:41.30 
 2  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Milton L Newman (65)
 Peter Mansfield (65)
 George B Morey (67)
 Dale C Freeman (66) 
 14:18.80 

Men 75+ SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Donald L Brown (76)
 Norman E Stupfel (77)
 Stan F Morner (75)
 Robert W Mayo (76) 
 2:13.83 
 4  200 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Howard J Kline MD (77)
 Bob D Danielson (80)
 John A Dracup (75)
 Daniel R Osborne (76) 
 2:50.77 
 1  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Donald L Brown (76)
 Norman E Stupfel (77)
 Stan F Morner (75)
 Robert W Mayo (76) 
 5:49.57 
 2  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Bob D Danielson (80)
 John A Dracup (75)
 Daniel R Osborne (76)
 Howard J Kline MD (77) 
 8:40.80 
 1  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Frank B Nieman (77)
 Robert W Mayo (76)
 Stan F Morner (75)
 Norman E Stupfel (77) 
 12:50.07 

Women 18+ SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Katie A Lyons (29)
 Erin P Reilly (24)
 Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy (23)
 Meg Gill (25) 
 1:37.05 
 6  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Alexandra K Lee (22)
 Mary Streumpf (22)
 Jessica Cotton (23)
 Laura M Davis (25) 
 1:42.13 
 3  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy (23)
 Shanna L Guzman (33)
 Laureen K Welting (44)
 Katie A Lyons (29) 
 1:50.31 
 1  400 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy (23)
 Katie A Lyons (29)
 Meg Gill (25)
 Erin P Reilly (24) 
 4:01.13 
 2  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Alexandra K Lee (22)
 Rebecca R Tukua (27)
 Laura M Davis (25)
 Jessica Cotton (23) 
 4:05.08 
 7  400 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Catie L Reilly (29)
 Shanna L Guzman (33)
 Cara Davidoff (24)
 Laureen Welting (44) 
 4:18.92 
 8  400 Medley Relay  CRUZ  Pacific  Mariko Ikehata (26)
 Marta Bechhoefer (42)
 Lizzy G Seelos (23)
 Heather L Griffith (22) 
 4:20.12 
 9  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Karen L Duggan (39)
 Debbie M Santos (41)
 Lisa A Ward (46)
 Katelyn B Heise (23) 
 4:27.02 
 1  800 Free Relay  TVM  Pacific  Lisa A White (25)
 Denise E Elson (41)
 Vicki Espiritu (24)
 Karin L LaBerge (46) 
 8:19.48 
 2  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Alexandra K Lee (22)
 Lorelle Hovsepian (25)
 Mary Streumpf (22)
 Jessica Cotton (23) 
 8:20.69 
 5  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Amber D Nishimoto (31)
 Iris A Nishimoto (28)
 Ravena Feldman (33)
 Colleen Cleary (21) 
 9:13.73 
 7  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Amy Kittleson (24)
 Ouida Liu (29)
 Lindsey Yeats (29)
 Lauren Keats (24) 
 9:53.86 

Women 25+ SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 5  200 Free Relay  TVM  Pacific  Christina L Droubay (28)
 Denise E Elson (41)
 Karin L La Berge (46)
 Lisa A White (25) 
 1:42.64 
 10  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Mc Call J Dorr (28)
 Shanna L Guzman (33)
 Amanda K Sanguinet (39)
 Laureen Welting (44) 
 1:46.22 
 3  400 Medley Relay  TVM  Pacific  Karin L La Berge (46)
 Christina L Droubay (28)
 Lisa A White (25)
 Denise E Elson (41) 
 4:15.89 
 4  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Jessica N Huang (25)
 Molly K Miller (26)
 Adrienne C Belliveau (26)
 Tara M Ho-Patekno (29) 
 4:21.84 
 6  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Tamara A Greasby (27)
 Julie B Baker (33)
 Kristin A Duby (30)
 Crystal M Ripplinger (29) 
 4:48.22 
 5  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Nicole J Mendoza-Martens (33)
 Devon C Flaskerud (28)
 Katie E Burch (32)
 Linda Fox (49) 
 9:36.17 
 6  800 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Emily R Evans (33)
 Isabel Rute Faria (34)
 Kathleen E Morris (30)
 Tamara A Greasby (27) 
 9:39.08 
 7  800 Free Relay  TVM  Pacific  Cameron N Sullivan (41)
 Mary Ann Nygren (42)
 Amy K Sitzmann (30)
 Izzie A Mc Gregor-Crane (51) 
 10:08.11 

Women 35+ SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 3  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Karen L Duggan (39)
 Debbie M Santos (42)
 Lisa A Ward (46)
 Susan D Strong (38) 
 1:57.41 
 2  400 Medley Relay  MAM  Pacific  Juliet E Cox (42)
 Susanne P Rublein (39)
 Rebecca R Perry (45)
 Jennifer F Brakeman (39) 
 4:35.48 
 6  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Gayle H Kyhos (41)
 Nellie C Dyer (36)
 Michelle L Goldberg (41)
 Kelly Crosby (36) 
 5:01.03 
 10  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Pinder Baidwan (42)
 Emily Anicich (38)
 Gwen A Dornan (47)
 Meike M Labusch (37) 
 5:14.60 
 1  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Debbie M Santos (41)
 Karen L Duggan (39)
 Kara L Gray (44)
 Susan D Strong (38) 
 9:08.16 
 3  800 Free Relay  MAM  Pacific  Cindy R Curry (40)
 Kristin L Sand (40)
 Rebecca R Perry (45)
 Juliet E Cox (42) 
 9:17.99 
 4  800 Free Relay  SRM  Pacific  Sara H Jones (41)
 Hilary R Hafner (50)
 Hermine M Terhorst (51)
 Leslie M Jaubert (52) 
 9:25.61 
 5  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Margie L Dean (48)
 Bridget A Billeter (38)
 Leslie L Silva (54)
 Elizabeth S Elliott (35) 
 9:53.43 
 8  800 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Nicole David (42)
 Nellie C Dyer (36)
 Lee Ann Bailey (55)
 Michelle L Goldberg (41) 
 10:42.73 

Women 45+ SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 5  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Karen L Murphy (49)
 Lisa A Ward (46)
 Caren A Mc Namara (49)
 B J R Henry (46) 
 1:49.29 
 10  200 Free Relay  SRM  Pacific  Laura A Beal (45)
 Hilary R Hafner (50)
 Leslie M Jaubert (52)
 Hermine M Terhorst (51) 
 1:51.84 
 4  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Mary J Kahn (50)
 Patricia L Price (47)
 Kristine L Harvey (51)
 Julie Roberts (46) 
 4:55.96 
 7  400 Medley Relay  SRM  Pacific  Leslie M Jaubert (52)
 Hilary R Hafner (50)
 Laura A Beal (45)
 Hermine M Terhorst (51) 
 5:01.96 
 1  800 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Amy J Rieger (48)
 Kerry N Halsted (46)
 Kimberly D Elsbach (47)
 Patricia L Price (47) 
 8:55.35 
 2  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  B J R Henry (46)
 Sarah E Sullivan (50)
 Karen L Murphy (49)
 Lisa A Ward (46) 
 8:57.55 
 3  800 Free Relay  MELO  Pacific  Lisa M Sheeper (45)
 Stephanie D Couch (45)
 Louise S Feeley (50)
 Jana Matena (47) 
 9:26.24 
 7  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Barbara G Byrnes (53)
 Gwen A Dornan (47)
 Deborah A Ulian (50)
 Carol M Ogilvie (54) 
 10:52.16 
 10  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Laurie A Gardiner (45)
 Mary V Williams (46)
 Marcia S Benjamin (53)
 Maureen B Daniel (62) 
 11:25.02 

Women 55+ SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 10  200 Free Relay  MELO  Pacific  Jean Gillon (58)
 Rebecca A Pinto (55)
 Judith E Schwartz (55)
 Miki Armstrong (56) 
 2:11.14 
 2  400 Medley Relay  MELO  Pacific  Miki Armstrong (56)
 Judith E Schwartz (55)
 Rebecca A Pinto (55)
 Judy Strauss (55) 
 5:31.27 
 4  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Nay Albertson (55)
 Kildine J Harms (56)
 Martha A Alexander (60)
 Karen M Tukua (60) 
 5:48.27 
 10  400 Medley Relay  TCAM  Pacific  Laurie S Perry (56)
 Robin M Carter (59)
 Ruth J Garretson (64)
 Connie L Birdsall (64) 
 7:20.47 
 2  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Kerry H Rogers (57)
 Nay Albertson (55)
 Stephanie I Scott (63)
 Karen M Tukua (60) 
 11:22.21 
 3  800 Free Relay  MAM  Pacific  Ruth Y Shaps (62)
 Jennie D White (60)
 Susie A Caso (63)
 Peg K Mc Partland (67) 
 11:53.42 
 4  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Cathy E Huang (55)
 Laura Short (60)
 Morgan L Kulla (58)
 Martha C Campbell (61) 
 12:39.98 
 5  800 Free Relay  TCAM  Pacific  Susan E White (67)
 Connie L Birdsall (64)
 Laurie S Perry (56)
 Mary M Welsh (56) 
 12:47.97 

Women 65+ SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  TAM  Pacific  Nancy J Ridout (68)
 Glenda G Carroll (66)
 Mary Y Alexandre (74)
 Meredith Pechoultres (66) 
 2:34.92 
 4  200 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Susan L Munn (71)
 Leslie M Westergaard (67)
 Roswita D Norris (67)
 Betty L Dugan (68) 
 2:46.41 
 9  200 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Susan J Allen (65)
 Tanako Hagiwara (71)
 Peggy Kang (74)
 Lauren E Chaitkin (65) 
 2:58.13 
 2  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Susan J Allen (65)
 Tanako Hagiwara (71)
 Lauren E Chaitkin (65)
 Peggy Kang (74) 
 7:42.32 
 4  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Mary A Allen (77)
 Susan M Maher (67)
 Margaret S Voorhees (81)
 Janet L Bensu (77) 
 11:25.26 
 1  800 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Roswita D Norris (67)
 Susan L Munn (71)
 Leslie M Westergaard (67)
 Betty L Dugan (68) 
 13:22.54 
 3  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Susan J Allen (65)
 Lauren E Chaitkin (65)
 Anne B Long (68)
 Tanako Hagiwara (71) 
 13:43.60 
 4  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Joyce M Haworth (72)
 Jean M Duncan (77)
 Donna Monroe (76)
 Diane A Sosnoski (65) 
 14:04.44 

Women 75+ SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Donna Monroe (76)
 Jean M Duncan (77)
 Joan E Alexander (78)
 Betty T McMillan (81) 
 3:17.21 
 1  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Ilse M Byrnes (83)
 Mary A Allen (77)
 Janet L Bensu (77)
 Margaret S Voorhees (81) 
 20:16.68 

Mixed 18+ SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Trent T Holsman (29)
 Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy (23)
 Cara Davidoff (24)
 Kenny G Bower (22) 
 1:30.00 
 9  400 Free Relay  TVM  Pacific  Vicki Espiritu (24)
 Denise E Elson (41)
 Mike E Lockwood (37)
 Bill Mc Cracken (48) 
 3:43.69 

Mixed 25+ SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 3  200 Free Relay  SPAS  Pacific  Katrin Richter (40)
 Jo Marcus (44)
 Chris Emme (27)
 Christopher Roat (35) 
 1:33.79 
 6  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Paul V Carter (52)
 Katie A Lyons (29)
 Laureen K Welting (44)
 David Gaggero (33) 
 1:35.29 
 6  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Laura M Davis (25)
 Kasey L Beckman (29)
 Brian Mirkovich (28)
 Andy M Brown (31) 
 1:44.00 
 10  200 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Oliver Spees (26)
 Julie B Baker (32)
 Mark B Callaghan (30)
 Sarah M Hernandez (25) 
 1:45.71 
 1  400 Free Relay  TVM  Pacific  Brian C Holm (37)
 Lisa A White (25)
 Christina L Droubay (28)
 Adam M Conway (31) 
 3:23.66 
 2  400 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Gary N Marshall (28)
 Mc Call J Dorr (28)
 Meg Gill (25)
 John W Dorr (26) 
 3:23.92 
 4  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Mark B Callaghan (30)
 Tamara A Greasby (27)
 Sarah M Hernandez (25)
 Benjamin V Fell (28) 
 3:25.37 
 6  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Alex Tejada (34)
 Tara M Ho-Patekno (29)
 Jessica N Huang (25)
 David R Herman (26) 
 3:33.25 
 8  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Rebecca R Tukua (27)
 Laura M Davis (25)
 Brian Mirkovich (28)
 John H Kirkpatrick (46) 
 3:36.10 
 10  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Sean M O'Grady (26)
 Adrienne C Belliveau (26)
 Amber D Nishimoto (31)
 Jonathan J Riley (25) 
 3:43.46 

Mixed 35+ SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 4  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Jill Fusari (43)
 Roque J Santos (41)
 Annette E Salmeen (35)
 Michael Chen (36) 
 1:44.62 
 2  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Debbie M Santos (41)
 Annette E Salmeen (35)
 Gary L Patterson (50)
 Michael Chen (36) 
 3:32.87 
 5  400 Free Relay  MAM  Pacific  Peter C Finney (42)
 Susanne P Rublein (39)
 William C Hale (39)
 Suzie E Girard (39) 
 3:45.98 
 7  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Tom T Nootbaar (46)
 Bryan D Volpp (52)
 Kara L Gray (44)
 Susan D Strong (38) 
 3:56.77 
 8  400 Free Relay  MAM  Pacific  Robert H Heath (53)
 Rebecca R Perry (45)
 Jeff Glass (52)
 Juliet E Cox (42) 
 3:57.37 
 9  400 Free Relay  SRM  Pacific  Sara H Jones (41)
 Laura A Beal (45)
 Todd Wilson (45)
 Yan Cardineau (42) 
 3:58.25 
 10  400 Free Relay  MELO  Pacific  Thomas D Anderson (48)
 Karen D Levy (41)
 Tasha Capen (43)
 Paul Laustsen (35) 
 3:58.57 

Mixed 45+ SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 4  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Greg A Remmert (47)
 Lisa A Ward (46)
 B J Henry (46)
 Stephen A Stahl (45) 
 1:38.30 
 5  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Lisa A Ward (46)
 Gary L Patterson (50)
 Stephen A Stahl (45)
 Caren A Mc Namara (49) 
 1:50.86 
 1  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Caren A Mc Namara (49)
 Lisa A Ward (46)
 Stephen A Stahl (45)
 Greg A Remmert (47) 
 3:43.44 
 2  400 Free Relay  SRM  Pacific  Leslie M Jaubert (52)
 Hermine M Terhorst (51)
 John R Morales (52)
 Warren Schenstrom (52) 
 3:45.38 
 3  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Karen L Murphy (49)
 B J R Henry (46)
 Chuck F Allen (45)
 Loren Druz (53) 
 3:47.47 
 4  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Mark E Evans (52)
 Christopher Rock (50)
 Stephanie A Koop (46)
 Julie Roberts (46) 
 3:52.95 
 7  400 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Edward Rudloff Jr (62)
 Marguerite V Meyer (51)
 Phyllis E Quinn (54)
 Mike Keck (50) 
 4:02.40 

Mixed 55+ SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  TAM  Pacific  Richard Burns (66)
 Laura B Val (58)
 Linda R Shoenberger (62)
 Tate Holt (58) 
 1:44.25 
 1  200 Medley Relay  TAM  Pacific  Richard Burns (66)
 Kenneth A Frost (65)
 Laura B Val (58)
 Linda R Shoenberger (62) 
 1:58.85 
 2  400 Free Relay  TAM  Pacific  Richard Burns (66)
 Laura B Val (58)
 Judy A Eisenman (56)
 Kenneth A Frost Jr (65) 
 3:59.27 
 3  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Peter M Guadagni (55)
 Stephanie I Scott (63)
 Martha A Alexander (60)
 James R De Lacy (63) 
 4:24.45 
 4  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Cathy E Huang (55)
 Julian B Sapirstein (60)
 Morgan L Kulla (58)
 Duke A Dahlin (61) 
 4:29.66 
 5  400 Free Relay  RHMS  Pacific  Eric D Van Boer (55)
 Don M Davis (65)
 Susie W Powell (57)
 Gillian J Clark (62) 
 4:34.34 
 6  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  D Craig Dennis (63)
 Dennis R Bledsoe (70)
 Kerry H Rogers (57)
 Karen M Tukua (60) 
 4:36.09 
 7  400 Free Relay  MAM  Pacific  Ruth Y Shaps (62)
 Susie A Caso (63)
 Tom R Alderson (58)
 Jim Clemmons (59) 
 4:36.21 
 8  400 Free Relay  SRM  Pacific  Marsha Hansen (63)
 Deborah L Swain (60)
 Don C Foreaker (57)
 Erik A Sterne (57) 
 4:36.67 
 9  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Stuart L Kahn (56)
 Susan M Collins (60)
 Betty L Dugan (68)
 Andrew M Mc Pherson (63) 
 4:47.45 

Mixed 65+ SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 9  200 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Robert F Norris (71)
 Terry L Davison (65)
 Betty L Dugan (68)
 Steve P Carlson (90) 
 2:49.87 
 3  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Diane A Sosnoski (65)
 Joyce M Haworth (72)
 Robert H Olson (65)
 Jim E Perilman (71) 
 5:28.25 
 7  400 Free Relay  TCAM  Pacific  Marilyn A Mutzner (81)
 Gail G Rodd (67)
 Robert O Garretson (77)
 David M Fairfield (70) 
 6:28.26 
 8  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  William J Snape (66)
 Tanako Hagiwara (71)
 Lauren E Chaitkin (65)
 Dale C Freeman (66) 
 6:44.94 
 9  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Susan J Allen (65)
 George B Morey (67)
 Polly Rose (67)
 Peter Mansfield (65) 
 6:51.79 
 10  400 Free Relay  SMMM  Pacific  Stanley E Panko (72)
 Elizabeth L Roepke (69)
 Ann M Lambertson (79)
 Don L Stupfel (82) 
 6:56.14 

Mixed 75+ SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Donald L Brown (76)
 Stan F Morner (75)
 Joan E Alexander (78)
 Donna Monroe (76) 
 2:56.40 
 4  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Robert W Mayo (76)
 Barbara R Owens (80)
 Frank B Nieman (77)
 Patricia J Prevetz (88) 
 4:02.65 
 1  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Donald L Brown (76)
 Norman E Stupfel (77)
 Joan E Alexander (78)
 Donna Monroe (76) 
 5:55.27 
 2  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Robert W Mayo (76)
 Jack C Daniel (77)
 Jean M Duncan (77)
 Barbara R Owens (80) 
 6:52.93 
 3  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Margaret S Voorhees (81)
 Janet L Bensu (77)
 Bob D Danielson (80)
 Daniel R Osborne (76) 
 7:27.06 
Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #35
Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #29
Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #25