USMS Top Ten

2013 USMS Top Ten SCM for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Penelope R Yamauchi  23  SRM  Pacific  27.32 
 9  50 Free  Elise K Wenger  22  RAMS  Pacific  29.26 
 2  200 Free  Penelope R Yamauchi  23  SRM  Pacific  2:12.94 
 2  50 Back  Penelope R Yamauchi  23  SRM  Pacific  31.27 
 7  50 Back  Elise K Wenger  22  RAMS  Pacific  34.50 
 1  50 Breast  Penelope R Yamauchi  23  SRM  Pacific  33.66 
 10  50 Breast  Elise K Wenger  22  RAMS  Pacific  38.78 
 8  100 Breast  Sabrina Maisel  23  MVM  Pacific  1:24.55 
 4  50 Fly  Elise K Wenger  22  RAMS  Pacific  30.49 
 1  100 Fly  Penelope R Yamauchi  23  SRM  Pacific  1:05.46 
 1  100 IM  Penelope R Yamauchi  23  SRM  Pacific  1:05.34 
 2  100 IM  Elise K Wenger  22  RAMS  Pacific  1:09.88 
 1  400 IM  Penelope R Yamauchi  23  SRM  Pacific  5:05.94 

Women 25-29 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Cara Davidoff  27  TOC  Pacific  28.71 
 9  50 Free  Alexandra K Lee  26  DAM  Pacific  28.71 
 5  100 Free  Alexandra K Lee  26  DAM  Pacific  1:01.82 
 6  100 Free  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  29  TVM  Pacific  1:02.20 
 7  100 Free  Lauren A Beaudreau  26  WCM  Pacific  1:02.58 
 9  100 Free  Dana J Kirk  29  FREM  Pacific  1:03.43 
 7  200 Free  Christina A McGowan  26  MAAC  Pacific  2:13.73 
 8  200 Free  Alexandra K Lee  26  DAM  Pacific  2:14.44 
 9  200 Free  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  29  TVM  Pacific  2:15.35 
 2  400 Free  Cara Davidoff  27  TOC  Pacific  4:39.23 
 3  400 Free  Christina A McGowan  26  MAAC  Pacific  4:41.16 
 9  400 Free  Alexandra K Lee  26  DAM  Pacific  4:49.08 
 2  1500 Free  Leigh Ann King  26  SCAM  Pacific  18:47.82 
 9  1500 Free  Marie A Ballenger  27  USF  Pacific  19:54.36 
 3  50 Back  Dana J Kirk  29  FREM  Pacific  31.56 
 4  50 Back  Carlene Takaki  28  SCSC  Pacific  32.37 
 10  50 Back  Katey Nelson  25  SCSC  Pacific  33.79 
 4  100 Back  Alexandra K Lee  26  DAM  Pacific  1:11.68 
 4  200 Back  Alexandra K Lee  26  DAM  Pacific  2:30.60 
 5  200 Back  Katey Nelson  25  SCSC  Pacific  2:32.80 
 2  50 Breast  Marie A Ballenger  27  USF  Pacific  35.96 
 4  50 Breast  Katy Houston  26  TOC  Pacific  36.60 
 7  50 Breast  LeeAnn Kelso  26  CHIC  Pacific  37.42 
 2  100 Breast  Katy Houston  26  TOC  Pacific  1:18.24 
 4  100 Breast  Marie A Ballenger  27  USF  Pacific  1:19.71 
 7  100 Breast  Cara Davidoff  27  TOC  Pacific  1:22.80 
 4  200 Breast  Alexandra K Lee  26  DAM  Pacific  2:56.34 
 5  200 Breast  Marie A Ballenger  27  USF  Pacific  3:00.28 
 2  50 Fly  Carlene Takaki  28  SCSC  Pacific  29.44 
 3  50 Fly  Dana J Kirk  29  FREM  Pacific  29.51 
 10  50 Fly  Cara Davidoff  27  TOC  Pacific  31.10 
 4  100 Fly  Marie A Ballenger  27  USF  Pacific  1:10.74 
 5  100 Fly  Christina A McGowan  26  MAAC  Pacific  1:10.91 
 3  200 Fly  Lauren A Beaudreau  26  WCM  Pacific  2:27.23 
 7  200 Fly  Marie A Ballenger  27  USF  Pacific  2:39.60 
 9  200 Fly  Alexandra K Lee  26  DAM  Pacific  2:40.38 
 10  200 Fly  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  29  TVM  Pacific  2:42.75 
 2  100 IM  Dana J Kirk  29  FREM  Pacific  1:08.27 
 1  200 IM  Lauren A Beaudreau  26  WCM  Pacific  2:26.38 
 3  200 IM  Katy Houston  26  TOC  Pacific  2:31.51 
 4  200 IM  Alexandra K Lee  26  DAM  Pacific  2:31.58 
 7  200 IM  Christina A McGowan  26  MAAC  Pacific  2:35.31 
 3  400 IM  Alexandra K Lee  26  DAM  Pacific  5:31.31 

Women 30-34 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Lura C Wilhelm  32  UC38  Pacific  28.52 
 8  50 Free  Naoko Watanabe  31  TOC  Pacific  28.61 
 4  100 Free  Naoko Watanabe  31  TOC  Pacific  1:02.24 
 9  1500 Free  Amy K Sitzmann  33  TVM  Pacific  22:15.31 
 3  50 Back  Lura C Wilhelm  32  UC38  Pacific  32.61 
 5  50 Back  Andrea Finlay  33  TSUN  Pacific  33.05 
 7  50 Back  Melissa Mann  34  FGST  Pacific  33.92 
 1  100 Back  Naoko Watanabe  31  TOC  Pacific  1:06.46 
 5  100 Back  Melissa Mann  34  FGST  Pacific  1:13.31 
 1  200 Back  Naoko Watanabe  31  TOC  Pacific  2:24.16 
 6  200 Back  Andrea Finlay  33  TSUN  Pacific  2:41.44 
 3  50 Breast  Lura C Wilhelm  32  UC38  Pacific  36.17 
 4  50 Breast  Kiley Hendrickson  32  UC38  Pacific  36.27 
 3  50 Fly  Naoko Watanabe  31  TOC  Pacific  30.28 
 6  50 Fly  Lura C Wilhelm  32  UC38  Pacific  30.98 
 4  200 Fly  Rachel M Rempe  30  RHMS  Pacific  3:02.28 
 2  100 IM  Lura C Wilhelm  32  UC38  Pacific  1:09.54 

Women 35-39 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Ericka L Richards  35  SRM  Pacific  27.20 
 3  50 Free  Katie Glenn  37  STAN  Pacific  28.47 
 7  50 Free  Susan E Keeler  35  WCM  Pacific  29.53 
 1  100 Free  Ericka L Richards  35  SRM  Pacific  1:00.18 
 2  100 Free  Katie Glenn  37  STAN  Pacific  1:00.64 
 9  100 Free  Susan E Keeler  35  WCM  Pacific  1:05.68 
 1  200 Free  Ericka L Richards  35  SRM  Pacific  2:15.60 
 9  400 Free  Eve G Maidenberg  37  MAM  Pacific  5:14.38 
 2  800 Free  Eve G Maidenberg  37  MAM  Pacific  10:35.90 
 2  1500 Free  Eve G Maidenberg  37  MAM  Pacific  20:19.92 
 2  50 Back  Ericka L Richards  35  SRM  Pacific  32.93 
 1  50 Breast  Katie Glenn  37  STAN  Pacific  32.97 
 5  50 Breast  Ericka L Richards  35  SRM  Pacific  37.68 
 1  200 Breast  Katie Glenn  37  STAN  Pacific  2:42.14 
 7  200 Breast  Elizabeth Menozzi  36  UC38  Pacific  3:12.94 
 2  50 Fly  Ericka L Richards  35  SRM  Pacific  30.29 
 8  50 Fly  Susan E Keeler  35  WCM  Pacific  31.73 
 3  200 Fly  Melanie C Belluomini  36  SRM  Pacific  3:23.10 
 6  200 Fly  Elizabeth Menozzi  36  UC38  Pacific  3:39.62 
 10  200 Fly  Madhuri Yechuri  36  FREM  Pacific  5:25.80 
 1  100 IM  Ericka L Richards  35  SRM  Pacific  1:09.26 
 3  100 IM  Katie Glenn  37  STAN  Pacific  1:10.89 
 7  100 IM  Susan E Keeler  35  WCM  Pacific  1:14.50 
 7  200 IM  Susan E Keeler  35  WCM  Pacific  2:40.18 
 2  400 IM  Susan E Keeler  35  WCM  Pacific  5:43.54 

Women 40-44 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  200 Free  Alison H Zamanian  43  WCM  Pacific  2:12.75 
 1  400 Free  Alison H Zamanian  43  WCM  Pacific  4:34.58 
 8  400 Free  Sherry Noble  42  FGST  Pacific  5:12.12 
 4  1500 Free  Leigh Ann Blessing  44  TCAM  Pacific  21:35.83 
 5  1500 Free  Amy W Thompson  42  TOC  Pacific  21:40.14 
 7  1500 Free  Lori J Rogers  43  WCM  Pacific  21:55.38 
 6  50 Back  C Misa Sugiura  44  MVM  Pacific  35.33 
 7  50 Back  Megumi Ozawa  41  MEMO  Pacific  35.36 
 8  100 Back  Megumi Ozawa  41  MEMO  Pacific  1:16.23 
 1  200 Back  Alison H Zamanian  43  WCM  Pacific  2:29.66 
 6  200 Back  Megumi Ozawa  41  MEMO  Pacific  2:43.12 
 7  50 Breast  Susanne P Rublein  43  MAM  Pacific  38.88 
 9  50 Breast  Karen D Levy  44  MELO  Pacific  39.31 
 10  50 Breast  Karin Rodriguez  42  WOOD  Pacific  40.37 
 9  100 Breast  Susanne P Rublein  43  MAM  Pacific  1:25.23 
 10  100 Breast  Karen D Levy  44  MELO  Pacific  1:27.21 
 8  200 Breast  Karen L Duggan  43  WCM  Pacific  3:11.92 
 3  100 Fly  Alison H Zamanian  43  WCM  Pacific  1:09.33 
 6  200 Fly  Diana Harrington  41  MPM  Pacific  3:21.14 
 10  200 IM  Sherry Noble  42  FGST  Pacific  2:50.99 
 10  400 IM  Karen L Duggan  43  WCM  Pacific  6:29.87 

Women 45-49 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Laureen K Welting  48  TOC  Pacific  29.41 
 2  100 Free  Laureen K Welting  48  TOC  Pacific  1:03.62 
 7  200 Free  Juliet E Cox  45  MAM  Pacific  2:26.37 
 4  400 Free  Laureen K Welting  48  TOC  Pacific  4:59.49 
 6  400 Free  Juliet E Cox  45  MAM  Pacific  5:02.12 
 4  800 Free  Juliet E Cox  45  MAM  Pacific  10:29.87 
 3  1500 Free  Juliet E Cox  45  MAM  Pacific  19:40.74 
 6  50 Back  Juliet E Cox  45  MAM  Pacific  34.68 
 7  50 Back  Lisa A Ward  49  WCM  Pacific  35.59 
 4  100 Back  Lisa A Ward  49  WCM  Pacific  1:13.99 
 5  100 Back  Juliet E Cox  45  MAM  Pacific  1:15.51 
 9  100 Back  Laureen K Welting  48  TOC  Pacific  1:16.77 
 3  200 Back  Lisa A Ward  49  WCM  Pacific  2:41.97 
 6  200 Back  Juliet E Cox  45  MAM  Pacific  2:44.37 
 5  50 Breast  Laureen K Welting  48  TOC  Pacific  38.70 
 10  50 Breast  Deborah L Donaldson  48  CHIC  Pacific  39.43 
 4  100 Breast  Lisa A Ward  49  WCM  Pacific  1:26.07 
 5  200 Breast  Lisa A Ward  49  WCM  Pacific  3:04.82 
 6  50 Fly  Laureen K Welting  48  TOC  Pacific  31.97 
 3  100 Fly  Laureen K Welting  48  TOC  Pacific  1:11.62 
 9  200 Fly  Sheila Nelson  45  SRM  Pacific  3:05.95 
 4  100 IM  Lisa A Ward  49  WCM  Pacific  1:15.39 
 2  200 IM  Laureen K Welting  48  TOC  Pacific  2:40.20 
 4  200 IM  Lisa A Ward  49  WCM  Pacific  2:43.57 
 4  400 IM  Lisa A Ward  49  WCM  Pacific  5:44.63 

Women 50-54 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  100 Free  Jill S Hernandez  53  CHIC  Pacific  1:01.90 
 5  100 Free  Jana Matena  51  MELO  Pacific  1:06.00 
 7  100 Free  Claiborne M Brown  50  FREM  Pacific  1:06.86 
 1  200 Free  Jill S Hernandez  53  CHIC  Pacific  2:12.80 
 2  200 Free  Jana Matena  51  MELO  Pacific  2:20.15 
 1  400 Free  Jill S Hernandez  53  CHIC  Pacific  4:35.80 
 2  400 Free  Jana Matena  51  MELO  Pacific  4:52.32 
 1  800 Free  Jill S Hernandez  53  CHIC  Pacific  9:30.83 
 2  800 Free  Jana Matena  51  MELO  Pacific  10:12.29 
 2  1500 Free  Jana Matena  51  MELO  Pacific  19:53.90 
 5  1500 Free  Marguerite Meyer  54  TOC  Pacific  20:18.64 
 6  50 Back  Erica Sutherland  54  NUTS  Pacific  34.88 
 4  200 Back  Lucille R Glassman  50  FREM  Pacific  2:48.19 
 8  100 Breast  Sophia S Sotelo  52  WCM  Pacific  1:29.28 
 10  100 Breast  Erica Sutherland  54  NUTS  Pacific  1:29.75 
 3  200 Breast  Lucille R Glassman  50  FREM  Pacific  3:05.33 
 7  200 Breast  Sophia S Sotelo  52  WCM  Pacific  3:13.20 
 1  100 Fly  Jill S Hernandez  53  CHIC  Pacific  1:08.91 
 1  200 Fly  Jill S Hernandez  53  CHIC  Pacific  2:35.36 
 3  200 Fly  Claiborne M Brown  50  FREM  Pacific  2:54.57 
 1  200 IM  Jill S Hernandez  53  CHIC  Pacific  2:31.96 

Women 55-59 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Free  Charlene A O'Brien  57  WCM  Pacific  2:35.43 
 8  400 Free  Charlene A O'Brien  57  WCM  Pacific  5:23.02 
 8  1500 Free  Nay Albertson  59  WCM  Pacific  22:32.55 
 10  1500 Free  Phyllis E Quinn  58  TOC  Pacific  22:42.66 
 3  50 Back  Patty Landers  57  WCM  Pacific  36.27 
 3  100 Back  Patty Landers  57  WCM  Pacific  1:19.31 
 8  100 Back  Charlene A O'Brien  57  WCM  Pacific  1:24.82 
 7  200 Back  Charlene A O'Brien  57  WCM  Pacific  2:59.93 
 5  50 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  56  TAM  Pacific  41.51 
 7  50 Breast  Hermine M Terhorst  55  SRM  Pacific  42.53 
 6  100 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  56  TAM  Pacific  1:31.93 
 10  200 Fly  Rebecca A Pinto  58  MELO  Pacific  3:36.59 
 7  200 IM  Barbara C Wheeler  56  TAM  Pacific  3:02.76 

Women 60-64 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Laura B Val  62  TAM  Pacific  29.23 
 1  100 Free  Laura B Val  62  TAM  Pacific  1:03.84 
 1  200 Free  Laura B Val  62  TAM  Pacific  2:23.12 
 9  200 Free  Mary Welsh  60  TCAM  Pacific  2:51.21 
 1  400 Free  Laura B Val  62  TAM  Pacific  4:53.24 
 1  50 Back  Laura B Val  62  TAM  Pacific  33.01 
 1  100 Back  Laura B Val  62  TAM  Pacific  1:12.72 
 6  50 Breast  Laura B Val  62  TAM  Pacific  42.29 
 4  100 Breast  Laura B Val  62  TAM  Pacific  1:33.95 
 1  50 Fly  Laura B Val  62  TAM  Pacific  32.42 
 1  100 Fly  Laura B Val  62  TAM  Pacific  1:11.47 
 1  100 IM  Laura B Val  62  TAM  Pacific  1:15.07 
 7  100 IM  Mary Welsh  60  TCAM  Pacific  1:28.71 
 1  200 IM  Laura B Val  62  TAM  Pacific  2:41.53 
 9  200 IM  Mary Welsh  60  TCAM  Pacific  3:12.25 
 10  400 IM  Kate D Latham  61  MVM  Pacific  8:05.45 

Women 65-69 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  A Susan Tyler  65  SNM  Pacific  35.54 
 6  200 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  66  TAM  Pacific  3:04.89 
 5  400 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  66  TAM  Pacific  6:11.87 
 4  800 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  66  TAM  Pacific  12:46.58 
 2  1500 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  66  TAM  Pacific  23:21.31 
 7  1500 Free  Stephanie Scott  66  WCM  Pacific  27:16.26 
 6  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  69  STAN  Pacific  46.88 
 4  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  69  STAN  Pacific  1:44.02 
 2  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  69  STAN  Pacific  3:41.77 
 10  200 Breast  Stephanie Scott  66  WCM  Pacific  4:15.08 
 2  50 Fly  A Susan Tyler  65  SNM  Pacific  37.31 
 3  100 Fly  A Susan Tyler  65  SNM  Pacific  1:33.29 
 8  100 Fly  Daniela Barnea  69  STAN  Pacific  1:42.40 
 4  200 Fly  Daniela Barnea  69  STAN  Pacific  3:52.64 
 5  100 IM  A Susan Tyler  65  SNM  Pacific  1:33.17 
 7  100 IM  Daniela Barnea  69  STAN  Pacific  1:38.24 
 5  200 IM  Daniela Barnea  69  STAN  Pacific  3:32.43 
 3  400 IM  Daniela Barnea  69  STAN  Pacific  7:23.78 
 6  400 IM  Stephanie Scott  66  WCM  Pacific  8:24.93 

Women 70-74 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Nancy J Ridout  71  TAM  Pacific  38.31 
 5  100 Free  Nancy J Ridout  71  TAM  Pacific  1:30.22 
 3  200 Free  Nancy J Ridout  71  TAM  Pacific  3:17.73 
 6  400 Free  Nancy J Ridout  71  TAM  Pacific  7:01.67 
 8  800 Free  Gail G Rodd  71  TCAM  Pacific  16:52.58 
 7  1500 Free  Gail G Rodd  71  TCAM  Pacific  32:02.31 
 10  50 Back  Leslie M Westergaard  70  DAM  Pacific  52.13 
 7  200 Back  Leslie M Westergaard  70  DAM  Pacific  3:59.81 
 7  50 Fly  Betty L Dugan  72  DAM  Pacific  53.07 
 10  100 Fly  Susan E White  71  TCAM  Pacific  2:30.60 
 8  200 Fly  Judith L Morton  74  WCM  Pacific  6:54.71 
 7  400 IM  Roswita D Norris  71  DAM  Pacific  11:12.78 

Women 75-79 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Susan L Munn  75  DAM  Pacific  46.14 
 3  100 Free  Susan L Munn  75  DAM  Pacific  1:34.26 
 3  200 Free  Susan L Munn  75  DAM  Pacific  3:26.10 
 10  50 Back  Susan L Munn  75  DAM  Pacific  57.82 
 6  50 Breast  Susan L Munn  75  DAM  Pacific  57.96 
 3  100 Breast  Susan L Munn  75  DAM  Pacific  2:02.40 
 3  50 Fly  Susan L Munn  75  DAM  Pacific  54.77 
 7  50 Fly  Dottie Banta  76  YCMS  Pacific  1:03.24 
 1  100 Fly  Susan L Munn  75  DAM  Pacific  2:05.45 
 3  100 IM  Susan L Munn  75  DAM  Pacific  1:53.27 
 9  100 IM  Dottie Banta  76  YCMS  Pacific  2:15.31 
 1  200 IM  Susan L Munn  75  DAM  Pacific  4:05.13 

Women 80-84 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Barbara F Callison  80  RINC  Pacific  49.79 
 5  50 Free  Ann M Hirsch  82  WCM  Pacific  56.78 
 3  100 Free  Ann M Hirsch  82  WCM  Pacific  2:00.18 
 8  100 Free  Jean M Duncan  81  WCM  Pacific  2:21.03 
 3  200 Free  Ann M Hirsch  82  WCM  Pacific  4:09.30 
 8  200 Free  Jean M Duncan  81  WCM  Pacific  4:58.39 
 5  400 Free  Jean M Duncan  81  WCM  Pacific  10:32.64 
 4  800 Free  Jean M Duncan  81  WCM  Pacific  21:08.28 
 4  1500 Free  Jean M Duncan  81  WCM  Pacific  39:22.40 
 6  1500 Free  Ann M Lambertson  83  SMM  Pacific  43:16.40 
 2  50 Back  Ann M Hirsch  82  WCM  Pacific  59.48 
 2  100 Back  Ann M Hirsch  82  WCM  Pacific  2:09.02 
 10  100 Back  Jean M Duncan  81  WCM  Pacific  2:57.53 
 9  200 Back  Jean M Duncan  81  WCM  Pacific  6:25.49 
 1  50 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  82  WCM  Pacific  57.23 
 1  100 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  82  WCM  Pacific  2:06.53 
 1  200 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  82  WCM  Pacific  4:36.20 
 1  50 Fly  Ann M Hirsch  82  WCM  Pacific  1:01.43 
 2  50 Fly  Barbara F Callison  80  RINC  Pacific  1:06.03 
 1  100 Fly  Barbara F Callison  80  RINC  Pacific  2:44.73 
 1  100 IM  Ann M Hirsch  82  WCM  Pacific  2:04.13 
 3  100 IM  Barbara F Callison  80  RINC  Pacific  2:10.72 
 1  200 IM  Ann M Hirsch  82  WCM  Pacific  4:37.02 
 1  400 IM  Barbara F Callison  80  RINC  Pacific  10:19.65 

Women 85-89 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Dixie C Germolus  86  WCM  Pacific  1:15.26 
 5  100 Free  Dixie C Germolus  86  WCM  Pacific  2:50.22 
 4  50 Breast  Dixie C Germolus  86  WCM  Pacific  1:32.76 

Men 18-24 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Christopher H Pipes  23  FGST  Pacific  23.86 
 4  100 Free  Andrew Saeta  22  TOC  Pacific  53.50 
 8  100 Free  Christopher H Pipes  23  FGST  Pacific  55.28 
 9  200 Free  Kevin R Moy  21  STAN  Pacific  2:09.46 
 8  400 Free  Jacob P Shoemaker  23  STAN  Pacific  4:44.85 
 4  1500 Free  Michael Thomas  21  LAMV  Pacific  19:45.26 
 5  1500 Free  Arthur D Adams  22  WCM  Pacific  20:43.73 
 1  50 Back  Wilfred R Garcia  23  MVM  Pacific  27.52 
 1  100 Back  Andrew Saeta  22  TOC  Pacific  58.93 
 7  100 Back  Douwe Yntema  24  TOC  Pacific  1:01.60 
 6  200 Back  Michael Thomas  21  LAMV  Pacific  2:34.60 
 7  200 Back  Jacob P Shoemaker  23  STAN  Pacific  2:37.18 
 1  50 Breast  Robert C Lovelace  24  STAN  Pacific  28.79 
 3  50 Breast  Andrew Saeta  22  TOC  Pacific  30.67 
 8  200 Breast  Kevin R Moy  21  STAN  Pacific  2:49.16 
 10  100 Fly  Michael Thomas  21  LAMV  Pacific  1:02.90 
 3  200 Fly  Douwe Yntema  24  TOC  Pacific  2:20.77 
 5  200 Fly  Michael Thomas  21  LAMV  Pacific  2:41.40 
 8  200 Fly  Arthur D Adams  22  WCM  Pacific  2:57.44 
 1  100 IM  Robert C Lovelace  24  STAN  Pacific  56.82 
 1  200 IM  Robert C Lovelace  24  STAN  Pacific  2:08.44 
 4  200 IM  Douwe Yntema  24  TOC  Pacific  2:15.59 
 5  400 IM  Michael Thomas  21  LAMV  Pacific  5:34.28 

Men 25-29 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Tim R Watts  27  PRES  Pacific  23.81 
 10  50 Free  Gary John Mullen  27  SCSC  Pacific  24.20 
 4  100 Free  Tim R Watts  27  PRES  Pacific  51.94 
 3  1500 Free  Daniel T Shiosaki  29  TOC  Pacific  18:18.30 
 2  50 Back  Tim R Watts  27  PRES  Pacific  25.67 
 7  50 Back  Daniel T Shiosaki  29  TOC  Pacific  29.59 
 5  100 Back  Daniel T Shiosaki  29  TOC  Pacific  1:03.76 
 7  100 Back  Martin E Malasky  25  TOC  Pacific  1:05.55 
 4  200 Back  Daniel T Shiosaki  29  TOC  Pacific  2:23.58 
 7  50 Breast  Graham M Lentz  29  TOC  Pacific  31.65 
 9  50 Breast  Graeme Baldwin  26  ALB  Pacific  33.08 
 4  100 Breast  Graham M Lentz  29  TOC  Pacific  1:09.02 
 9  100 Breast  Graeme Baldwin  26  ALB  Pacific  1:12.91 
 9  50 Fly  Tim R Watts  27  PRES  Pacific  26.00 
 9  100 Fly  Martin E Malasky  25  TOC  Pacific  1:01.32 
 2  200 Fly  Gary John Mullen  27  SCSC  Pacific  2:15.98 
 10  200 Fly  Kyle Accornero  25  FREM  Pacific  2:47.27 
 3  100 IM  Tim R Watts  27  PRES  Pacific  58.05 
 10  100 IM  Daniel Howell  28  TSUN  Pacific  1:01.05 
 6  200 IM  Daniel T Shiosaki  29  TOC  Pacific  2:19.16 

Men 30-34 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  John W Dorr  30  TOC  Pacific  24.26 
 3  100 Free  Trent T Holsman  33  TOC  Pacific  53.75 
 5  200 Free  Andy J Nonaka  34  WCM  Pacific  2:01.28 
 10  200 Free  Matthew D Roper  32  DAM  Pacific  2:06.32 
 5  400 Free  Andy J Nonaka  34  WCM  Pacific  4:22.70 
 7  400 Free  Matthew D Roper  32  DAM  Pacific  4:31.41 
 4  800 Free  Matthew D Roper  32  DAM  Pacific  9:20.40 
 3  1500 Free  Matthew D Roper  32  DAM  Pacific  18:08.35 
 4  1500 Free  John W Dorr  30  TOC  Pacific  18:17.82 
 7  1500 Free  Brett N Simon  31  TOC  Pacific  18:40.34 
 9  50 Back  Matthew D Roper  32  DAM  Pacific  30.18 
 1  100 Back  John W Dorr  30  TOC  Pacific  1:00.48 
 3  100 Back  Trent T Holsman  33  TOC  Pacific  1:02.37 
 9  100 Back  Matthew D Roper  32  DAM  Pacific  1:04.66 
 3  200 Back  Matthew D Roper  32  DAM  Pacific  2:18.91 
 4  200 Back  Jeff R Mellinger  34  WCM  Pacific  2:20.91 
 1  50 Breast  Gary N Marshall  31  TOC  Pacific  29.83 
 9  50 Breast  Frank Guan  31  MVM  Pacific  32.35 
 2  100 Breast  Gary N Marshall  31  TOC  Pacific  1:06.51 
 3  100 Breast  John W Dorr  30  TOC  Pacific  1:07.04 
 7  100 Breast  Michael W Passey  30  STAN  Pacific  1:10.32 
 2  200 Breast  Michael W Passey  30  STAN  Pacific  2:34.41 
 8  200 Breast  Frank Guan  31  MVM  Pacific  2:41.11 
 3  50 Fly  Michael W Passey  30  STAN  Pacific  26.34 
 4  50 Fly  John W Dorr  30  TOC  Pacific  26.63 
 6  100 Fly  John W Dorr  30  TOC  Pacific  59.38 
 4  200 Fly  Shawn Jeffery  34  BAC  Pacific  2:22.12 
 8  100 IM  Andy J Nonaka  34  WCM  Pacific  1:04.98 
 10  100 IM  Matthew D Roper  32  DAM  Pacific  1:05.45 
 4  200 IM  Trent T Holsman  33  TOC  Pacific  2:19.36 
 7  200 IM  Michael W Passey  30  STAN  Pacific  2:21.68 
 3  400 IM  Matthew D Roper  32  DAM  Pacific  5:08.88 

Men 35-39 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Free  Jonathan D Flakoll  39  WCM  Pacific  57.57 
 10  200 Free  Jonathan D Flakoll  39  WCM  Pacific  2:10.00 
 4  1500 Free  Evan Anderson  37  SFRP  Pacific  19:03.25 
 7  50 Back  Jared M Calabrese  38  UC38  Pacific  30.86 
 10  50 Back  Jonathan D Flakoll  39  WCM  Pacific  31.58 
 6  50 Fly  Greg Menna  36  DAM  Pacific  27.32 

Men 40-44 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Mark T Fahlen  42  MAAC  Pacific  58.59 
 10  200 Free  Mark T Fahlen  42  MAAC  Pacific  2:08.67 
 7  400 Free  Mark T Fahlen  42  MAAC  Pacific  4:30.83 
 6  800 Free  Mark T Fahlen  42  MAAC  Pacific  9:33.41 
 10  1500 Free  Darrin T Connolly  42  BAY  Pacific  19:29.98 
 1  100 Back  Matthew G Mc Kay  42  TOC  Pacific  1:01.91 
 9  200 Breast  Keith Benson  40  TAM  Pacific  2:43.80 

Men 45-49 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  Stephen M Smith  47  SAC  Pacific  55.92 
 10  100 Free  Michael W de Boisblanc  45  WCM  Pacific  57.10 
 5  200 Free  Stephen M Smith  47  SAC  Pacific  2:03.24 
 5  400 Free  Stephen M Smith  47  SAC  Pacific  4:23.34 
 7  100 Back  Stephen M Smith  47  SAC  Pacific  1:06.03 
 2  200 IM  Stephen M Smith  47  SAC  Pacific  2:20.47 
 4  200 IM  Michael W de Boisblanc  45  WCM  Pacific  2:24.65 

Men 50-54 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Free  Al Jaegers  51  WAMS  Pacific  2:11.33 
 8  200 Free  Greg R Doyas  51  FREM  Pacific  2:12.11 
 10  200 Free  Tom Harvill  52  WAMS  Pacific  2:12.66 
 6  800 Free  Brad A Gothberg  51  WCM  Pacific  9:58.47 
 10  800 Free  Tom T Nootbaar  50  WCM  Pacific  10:10.30 
 7  1500 Free  Brad A Gothberg  51  WCM  Pacific  19:33.64 
 7  50 Back  Ron A Taylor  53  RPM  Pacific  32.02 
 9  50 Back  Larry H Neuman  50  RAMS  Pacific  32.12 
 3  200 Back  Darren D Phelan  50  STAN  Pacific  2:25.94 
 6  200 Back  Greg R Doyas  51  FREM  Pacific  2:30.38 
 9  200 Back  Paul J Frentsos  52  TSUN  Pacific  2:32.50 
 6  50 Fly  Tom Harvill  52  WAMS  Pacific  27.98 
 9  50 Fly  Kenneth W Tittle  50  WCM  Pacific  28.37 
 10  50 Fly  Paul J Frentsos  52  TSUN  Pacific  28.83 
 2  100 Fly  Kenneth W Tittle  50  WCM  Pacific  1:02.38 
 4  100 Fly  Darren D Phelan  50  STAN  Pacific  1:03.36 
 9  100 Fly  Kevin Keating  50  SMAC  Pacific  1:05.15 
 2  200 Fly  Darren D Phelan  50  STAN  Pacific  2:22.17 
 4  200 Fly  Kenneth W Tittle  50  WCM  Pacific  2:26.41 
 6  200 IM  Darren D Phelan  50  STAN  Pacific  2:23.80 
 8  200 IM  Paul J Frentsos  52  TSUN  Pacific  2:29.49 
 2  400 IM  Darren D Phelan  50  STAN  Pacific  5:02.72 
 6  400 IM  Paul J Frentsos  52  TSUN  Pacific  5:24.81 
 9  400 IM  Tom T Nootbaar  50  WCM  Pacific  5:37.89 

Men 55-59 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Robert H Heath  56  MAM  Pacific  26.75 
 8  100 Free  Steve Cutting  56  TVM  Pacific  59.96 
 6  200 Free  Steve Cutting  56  TVM  Pacific  2:16.05 
 2  1500 Free  John R Morales  55  SRM  Pacific  18:57.68 
 5  1500 Free  Bryan D Volpp  56  WCM  Pacific  19:31.84 
 9  1500 Free  Jack H Sorg  57  MVM  Pacific  19:47.94 
 3  50 Back  Robert H Heath  56  MAM  Pacific  31.19 
 4  100 Back  Robert H Heath  56  MAM  Pacific  1:09.43 
 9  100 Back  Steve Cutting  56  TVM  Pacific  1:11.38 
 3  200 Back  Bryan D Volpp  56  WCM  Pacific  2:32.18 
 5  200 Back  John R Morales  55  SRM  Pacific  2:33.46 
 9  200 Back  Steve Cutting  56  TVM  Pacific  2:38.09 
 10  100 Breast  Bryan D Volpp  56  WCM  Pacific  1:17.05 
 6  200 Breast  Bryan D Volpp  56  WCM  Pacific  2:48.85 
 6  50 Fly  Robert H Heath  56  MAM  Pacific  29.23 
 5  100 Fly  Robert H Heath  56  MAM  Pacific  1:05.53 
 9  100 Fly  John R Morales  55  SRM  Pacific  1:08.55 
 8  100 IM  Robert H Heath  56  MAM  Pacific  1:09.37 
 4  200 IM  Bryan D Volpp  56  WCM  Pacific  2:30.33 
 7  200 IM  Steve Cutting  56  TVM  Pacific  2:34.67 
 5  400 IM  Bryan D Volpp  56  WCM  Pacific  5:30.04 

Men 60-64 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Tate Holt  62  TAM  Pacific  27.03 
 8  200 Free  Alan D Bernard  64  TAM  Pacific  2:22.94 
 9  200 Free  Jim Clemmons  63  MAM  Pacific  2:23.06 
 3  400 Free  Jim Clemmons  63  MAM  Pacific  4:54.47 
 8  400 Free  Bill Pease  60  CALM  Pacific  5:08.40 
 10  400 Free  Mike Sherrill  64  TOC  Pacific  5:18.64 
 3  800 Free  Jim Clemmons  63  MAM  Pacific  10:07.14 
 3  1500 Free  Jim Clemmons  63  MAM  Pacific  19:26.35 
 4  1500 Free  Fred Ferroggiaro  60  TOC  Pacific  19:34.94 
 6  1500 Free  Bill Pease  60  CALM  Pacific  20:06.57 
 2  100 Back  Fred Ferroggiaro  60  TOC  Pacific  1:08.49 
 2  200 Back  Fred Ferroggiaro  60  TOC  Pacific  2:32.37 
 8  200 Back  Jim Clemmons  63  MAM  Pacific  2:45.77 
 8  50 Breast  Craig M Ottersen  61  SAC  Pacific  36.37 
 9  50 Breast  Jim Clemmons  63  MAM  Pacific  36.83 
 4  100 Breast  Jim Clemmons  63  MAM  Pacific  1:20.61 
 5  100 Breast  Craig M Ottersen  61  SAC  Pacific  1:20.84 
 4  200 Breast  Jim Clemmons  63  MAM  Pacific  2:56.50 
 6  50 Fly  Tate Holt  62  TAM  Pacific  30.89 
 9  50 Fly  Craig M Ottersen  61  SAC  Pacific  31.32 
 5  100 Fly  Craig M Ottersen  61  SAC  Pacific  1:13.49 
 6  100 Fly  Jim Clemmons  63  MAM  Pacific  1:13.67 
 9  100 Fly  Alan D Bernard  64  TAM  Pacific  1:15.83 
 2  200 Fly  Fred Ferroggiaro  60  TOC  Pacific  2:47.57 
 3  200 Fly  Jim Clemmons  63  MAM  Pacific  2:51.06 
 8  100 IM  Jim Clemmons  63  MAM  Pacific  1:14.01 
 9  100 IM  Craig M Ottersen  61  SAC  Pacific  1:14.17 
 2  200 IM  Jim Clemmons  63  MAM  Pacific  2:37.99 
 7  200 IM  Alan D Bernard  64  TAM  Pacific  2:48.36 
 1  400 IM  Jim Clemmons  63  MAM  Pacific  5:38.64 

Men 65-69 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Hugh Wilder  66  SRM  Pacific  29.15 
 5  50 Free  Andrew M McPherson  66  DAM  Pacific  29.37 
 8  50 Free  Rick Meyerhoff  66  TAM  Pacific  29.93 
 3  100 Free  Hugh Wilder  66  SRM  Pacific  1:05.62 
 3  200 Free  Hugh Wilder  66  SRM  Pacific  2:30.21 
 8  200 Free  Larry N Daniels  68  MAAC  Pacific  2:42.52 
 10  200 Free  Christian Jochim  65  QSS  Pacific  2:43.82 
 9  1500 Free  Leland H Faust  67  TOC  Pacific  24:34.77 
 1  50 Back  Hugh Wilder  66  SRM  Pacific  32.97 
 4  50 Back  Andrew M McPherson  66  DAM  Pacific  35.34 
 1  100 Back  Hugh Wilder  66  SRM  Pacific  1:14.39 
 2  50 Breast  Andrew M McPherson  66  DAM  Pacific  36.82 
 5  50 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  69  TAM  Pacific  38.77 
 6  50 Breast  Rick Meyerhoff  66  TAM  Pacific  39.01 
 5  100 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  69  TAM  Pacific  1:25.40 
 3  200 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  69  TAM  Pacific  3:12.81 
 5  50 Fly  Andrew M McPherson  66  DAM  Pacific  31.63 
 6  50 Fly  Hugh Wilder  66  SRM  Pacific  31.99 
 9  50 Fly  Rick Meyerhoff  66  TAM  Pacific  34.73 
 6  100 IM  Hugh Wilder  66  SRM  Pacific  1:16.37 
 10  100 IM  Kenneth A Frost  69  TAM  Pacific  1:21.49 
 6  200 IM  Kenneth A Frost  69  TAM  Pacific  3:06.16 

Men 70-74 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Richard Burns  70  TAM  Pacific  29.89 
 5  50 Free  David R Gildea  70  MELO  Pacific  30.80 
 1  100 Free  Richard Burns  70  TAM  Pacific  1:04.57 
 5  100 Free  David R Gildea  70  MELO  Pacific  1:09.42 
 1  200 Free  Richard Burns  70  TAM  Pacific  2:25.01 
 4  400 Free  David R Gildea  70  MELO  Pacific  5:42.02 
 8  400 Free  Bill Dawson  71  MELO  Pacific  5:59.99 
 3  800 Free  David R Gildea  70  MELO  Pacific  12:15.85 
 4  800 Free  Bill Dawson  71  MELO  Pacific  12:18.25 
 9  800 Free  Ralph E Brott  74  BAY  Pacific  13:22.66 
 2  1500 Free  Richard Burns  70  TAM  Pacific  22:05.60 
 5  1500 Free  Bill Dawson  71  MELO  Pacific  23:17.63 
 8  1500 Free  Ralph E Brott  74  BAY  Pacific  24:35.63 
 1  50 Back  Richard Burns  70  TAM  Pacific  33.51 
 7  50 Back  David R Gildea  70  MELO  Pacific  38.81 
 1  100 Back  Richard Burns  70  TAM  Pacific  1:12.09 
 1  200 Back  Richard Burns  70  TAM  Pacific  2:38.01 
 8  200 Back  David R Gildea  70  MELO  Pacific  3:24.86 
 10  200 Back  Bill Dawson  71  MELO  Pacific  3:35.43 
 1  50 Breast  David R Gildea  70  MELO  Pacific  36.16 
 4  50 Breast  Richard Burns  70  TAM  Pacific  40.51 
 1  100 Breast  David R Gildea  70  MELO  Pacific  1:21.41 
 1  200 Breast  David R Gildea  70  MELO  Pacific  3:04.51 
 1  50 Fly  Richard Burns  70  TAM  Pacific  31.83 
 5  50 Fly  David R Gildea  70  MELO  Pacific  35.36 
 2  100 Fly  Richard Burns  70  TAM  Pacific  1:16.42 
 5  100 Fly  Jim E Perilman  74  WCM  Pacific  1:50.26 
 5  200 Fly  Bill Dawson  71  MELO  Pacific  3:55.76 
 9  200 Fly  David M Fairfield  74  TCAM  Pacific  4:18.61 
 1  100 IM  Richard Burns  70  TAM  Pacific  1:14.40 
 2  100 IM  David R Gildea  70  MELO  Pacific  1:17.58 
 7  100 IM  Allan L Cartwright  71  LNM  Pacific  1:26.66 
 1  200 IM  Richard Burns  70  TAM  Pacific  2:44.81 
 3  200 IM  David R Gildea  70  MELO  Pacific  3:00.09 

Men 75-79 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Free  William G Van Horn  75  TOC  Pacific  1:19.12 
 10  100 Free  Barry A Fasbender  76  SMM  Pacific  1:28.47 
 6  200 Free  Barry A Fasbender  76  SMM  Pacific  3:09.93 
 4  400 Free  Barry A Fasbender  76  SMM  Pacific  6:54.06 
 7  400 Free  Robert F Norris  75  DAM  Pacific  7:08.78 
 1  800 Free  Barry A Fasbender  76  SMM  Pacific  13:49.12 
 1  1500 Free  Barry A Fasbender  76  SMM  Pacific  25:51.49 
 3  1500 Free  Robert F Norris  75  DAM  Pacific  27:36.90 
 5  1500 Free  Stan F Morner  79  WCM  Pacific  29:07.53 
 6  50 Back  Robert F Norris  75  DAM  Pacific  44.63 
 9  50 Back  Barry A Fasbender  76  SMM  Pacific  46.05 
 4  100 Back  Robert F Norris  75  DAM  Pacific  1:36.01 
 6  100 Back  Barry A Fasbender  76  SMM  Pacific  1:41.80 
 1  200 Back  Robert F Norris  75  DAM  Pacific  3:26.30 
 3  200 Back  Barry A Fasbender  76  SMM  Pacific  3:37.73 
 4  50 Breast  Jack C Fleming  78  USF  Pacific  47.43 
 7  50 Breast  William G Van Horn  75  TOC  Pacific  48.72 
 10  50 Breast  Barry A Fasbender  76  SMM  Pacific  51.07 
 4  100 Breast  Barry A Fasbender  76  SMM  Pacific  1:52.40 
 6  100 Breast  Jack C Fleming  78  USF  Pacific  1:52.94 
 2  200 Breast  Barry A Fasbender  76  SMM  Pacific  3:59.56 
 5  200 Breast  Jack C Fleming  78  USF  Pacific  4:20.65 
 7  200 Breast  Stan F Morner  79  WCM  Pacific  4:24.65 
 7  50 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  76  SMM  Pacific  46.71 
 8  50 Fly  Jack C Fleming  78  USF  Pacific  47.55 
 3  100 Fly  Jack C Fleming  78  USF  Pacific  1:50.18 
 4  100 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  76  SMM  Pacific  1:50.84 
 7  100 Fly  Stan F Morner  79  WCM  Pacific  2:28.76 
 2  200 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  76  SMM  Pacific  4:10.53 
 3  200 Fly  Jack C Fleming  78  USF  Pacific  4:41.23 
 6  100 IM  Barry A Fasbender  76  SMM  Pacific  1:40.86 
 10  100 IM  Jack C Fleming  78  USF  Pacific  1:50.27 
 1  200 IM  William G Van Horn  75  TOC  Pacific  3:37.69 
 3  200 IM  Barry A Fasbender  76  SMM  Pacific  3:42.34 
 5  200 IM  Jack C Fleming  78  USF  Pacific  4:21.67 
 1  400 IM  Barry A Fasbender  76  SMM  Pacific  7:49.18 
 4  400 IM  Jack C Fleming  78  USF  Pacific  9:03.23 

Men 80-84 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Norman E Stupfel  81  WCM  Pacific  39.32 
 9  50 Free  Ashley O Jones  82  AAM  Pacific  39.55 
 7  100 Free  Robert W Mayo  80  WCM  Pacific  1:31.97 
 10  100 Free  Norman E Stupfel  81  WCM  Pacific  1:35.67 
 5  200 Free  Robert W Mayo  80  WCM  Pacific  3:27.42 
 7  200 Free  Norman E Stupfel  81  WCM  Pacific  3:39.45 
 4  400 Free  Robert W Mayo  80  WCM  Pacific  7:39.55 
 7  400 Free  William E Grohe  80  USF  Pacific  8:53.76 
 4  800 Free  Robert W Mayo  80  WCM  Pacific  15:36.56 
 7  800 Free  William E Grohe  80  USF  Pacific  18:31.74 
 3  1500 Free  Robert W Mayo  80  WCM  Pacific  28:22.64 
 6  1500 Free  William E Grohe  80  USF  Pacific  33:10.93 
 3  50 Back  Donald L Brown  80  WCM  Pacific  43.79 
 5  50 Back  Ashley O Jones  82  AAM  Pacific  49.64 
 9  50 Back  Bob O Garretson  80  TCAM  Pacific  55.10 
 3  100 Back  Donald L Brown  80  WCM  Pacific  1:37.66 
 5  100 Back  Robert W Mayo  80  WCM  Pacific  1:43.20 
 7  100 Back  Bob O Garretson  80  TCAM  Pacific  2:05.53 
 9  100 Back  Pierre Hathaway  83  AAM  Pacific  2:08.41 
 3  200 Back  Robert W Mayo  80  WCM  Pacific  4:10.53 
 10  200 Back  William E Grohe  80  USF  Pacific  5:37.77 
 4  50 Breast  Ashley O Jones  82  AAM  Pacific  49.30 
 6  50 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  81  WCM  Pacific  50.54 
 2  100 Breast  Ashley O Jones  82  AAM  Pacific  1:52.04 
 4  100 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  81  WCM  Pacific  1:57.26 
 9  100 Breast  Frank B Nieman  81  WCM  Pacific  2:26.02 
 2  200 Breast  Ashley O Jones  82  AAM  Pacific  4:03.81 
 3  200 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  81  WCM  Pacific  4:22.33 
 8  200 Breast  Frank B Nieman  81  WCM  Pacific  5:22.80 
 4  50 Fly  Ashley O Jones  82  AAM  Pacific  45.49 
 5  100 Fly  William E Grohe  80  USF  Pacific  3:46.38 
 2  200 Fly  William E Grohe  80  USF  Pacific  7:32.53 
 4  100 IM  Ashley O Jones  82  AAM  Pacific  1:44.98 
 10  100 IM  Frank B Nieman  81  WCM  Pacific  2:23.14 
 5  200 IM  Frank B Nieman  81  WCM  Pacific  5:32.67 
 7  200 IM  William E Grohe  80  USF  Pacific  5:57.82 
 3  400 IM  William E Grohe  80  USF  Pacific  12:04.59 

Men 85-89 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  August Motmans  86  AAM  Pacific  49.67 
 8  50 Free  Bob Schaufel  86  UC38  Pacific  57.23 
 2  50 Back  August Motmans  86  AAM  Pacific  57.35 
 4  50 Back  Bob Schaufel  86  UC38  Pacific  58.06 
 2  100 IM  August Motmans  86  AAM  Pacific  2:16.99 
Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #43
Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #47
Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #42