USMS Top 10

2013 USMS Top 10 SCM for North Texas LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Emily E Clark  24  DAMM  North Texas  27.68 
 4  50 Free  Genny M Konicke  23  DAMM  North Texas  27.90 
 1  100 Free  Emily E Clark  24  DAMM  North Texas  1:01.79 
 3  100 Free  Genny M Konicke  23  DAMM  North Texas  1:02.63 
 4  50 Back  Jessica L Schauwecker  24  FAST  North Texas  33.90 
 3  100 Back  Jessica L Schauwecker  24  FAST  North Texas  1:11.67 
 2  50 Fly  Genny M Konicke  23  DAMM  North Texas  29.80 
 3  100 Fly  Genny M Konicke  23  DAMM  North Texas  1:08.73 
 6  100 IM  Jessica L Schauwecker  24  FAST  North Texas  1:12.95 

Women 30-34 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Fly  Kathleen Kubricht  30  UC26  North Texas  31.99 
 10  100 Fly  Kathleen Kubricht  30  UC26  North Texas  1:18.57 

Women 40-44 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 IM  Elaina C Rowe  40  RIDG  North Texas  2:49.10 

Women 45-49 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Michelle H Chow  45  DAMM  North Texas  28.67 
 1  200 Free  Stephanie Stone  46  PCAT  North Texas  2:14.96 
 1  400 Free  Stephanie Stone  46  PCAT  North Texas  4:38.57 
 7  400 Free  Trin A Campbell  49  FAST  North Texas  5:04.85 
 8  1500 Free  Stephanie Stone  46  PCAT  North Texas  20:32.99 
 3  50 Back  Michelle H Chow  45  DAMM  North Texas  33.26 
 3  100 Back  Stephanie Stone  46  PCAT  North Texas  1:12.61 
 1  200 Back  Stephanie Stone  46  PCAT  North Texas  2:33.32 
 6  100 Breast  Lisa G Greedy  49  PCAT  North Texas  1:26.43 
 7  200 Breast  Lisa G Greedy  49  PCAT  North Texas  3:06.21 
 3  50 Fly  Michelle H Chow  45  DAMM  North Texas  31.00 
 2  100 IM  Michelle H Chow  45  DAMM  North Texas  1:12.48 
 1  200 IM  Stephanie Stone  46  PCAT  North Texas  2:32.81 
 1  400 IM  Stephanie Stone  46  PCAT  North Texas  5:23.26 

Women 50-54 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Eney Jones  53  DAMM  North Texas  30.50 
 3  200 Free  Eney Jones  53  DAMM  North Texas  2:20.92 
 1  1500 Free  Eney Jones  53  DAMM  North Texas  19:28.48 
 5  100 Fly  Eney Jones  53  DAMM  North Texas  1:18.62 
 7  100 IM  Eney Jones  53  DAMM  North Texas  1:19.01 

Women 55-59 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Lynn Morrison  59  PCAT  North Texas  30.42 
 2  100 Free  Lynn Morrison  59  PCAT  North Texas  1:07.45 
 2  50 Fly  Lynn Morrison  59  PCAT  North Texas  34.01 

Women 60-64 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Janie Cole  60  PCAT  North Texas  31.23 
 4  50 Free  Christina J McKelvey  60  PCAT  North Texas  31.43 
 5  100 Free  Janie Cole  60  PCAT  North Texas  1:12.69 
 7  100 Free  Christina J McKelvey  60  PCAT  North Texas  1:13.42 
 9  100 Free  Krissy Maccurdy  61  PCAT  North Texas  1:14.17 
 6  50 Back  Christina J McKelvey  60  PCAT  North Texas  40.57 
 1  50 Breast  Krissy Maccurdy  61  PCAT  North Texas  41.10 
 7  50 Breast  Christina J McKelvey  60  PCAT  North Texas  42.93 
 1  100 Breast  Krissy Maccurdy  61  PCAT  North Texas  1:30.84 
 1  200 Breast  Krissy Maccurdy  61  PCAT  North Texas  3:17.43 
 3  50 Fly  Janie Cole  60  PCAT  North Texas  35.00 
 5  200 IM  Krissy Maccurdy  61  PCAT  North Texas  3:05.82 

Women 65-69 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Jody King  66  RIDG  North Texas  36.97 

Women 75-79 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  1500 Free  June Callaway  79  PCAT  North Texas  40:01.22 

Men 25-29 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Breast  Kyle E Baxter  27  PCAT  North Texas  32.94 
 8  100 Breast  Kyle E Baxter  27  PCAT  North Texas  1:12.14 
 4  200 Breast  Kyle E Baxter  27  PCAT  North Texas  2:39.44 

Men 40-44 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  200 Free  Stewart A Carroll  43  RAM  North Texas  2:04.51 
 5  400 Free  Stewart A Carroll  43  RAM  North Texas  4:24.17 
 10  200 Breast  Adam Hindson  43  SWAM  North Texas  2:48.54 

Men 45-49 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Breast  Scott Heber  47  DAMM  North Texas  31.14 
 4  50 Fly  Scott Heber  47  DAMM  North Texas  27.13 
 2  100 IM  Scott Heber  47  DAMM  North Texas  1:02.71 

Men 50-54 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Fly  Branch T Archer  54  UC26  North Texas  2:37.25 
 8  400 IM  Robert Czerwinski  50  UC26  North Texas  5:32.47 

Men 55-59 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Breast  Richard Neville  57  FAST  North Texas  33.13 
 6  100 Breast  Richard Neville  57  FAST  North Texas  1:14.01 

Men 60-64 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  200 Free  Bill Struckell  60  DAMM  North Texas  2:21.44 

Men 65-69 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 IM  Stan LeMaster  66  NTEX  North Texas  3:13.41 
Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #25
Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #43
Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #42